Feel the Love 5K

Sun February 9, 2020 Havertown, PA 19083 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     181   Rob Hampson            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:15:51 0:15:51 5:06  35  83.7       1        M3039    
2     272   Brent Frissora         M      Haverford        PA    US      0:15:58 0:15:58 5:09  35  83.1       2        M3039    
3     154   Steve Gourley          M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:16:24 0:16:24 5:17  40  83.6       1        M4049    
4     180   Michael Vido           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:36 0:16:36 5:21  28  78.2       1        M2029    
5     238   Evan Novakowski        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:42 0:16:42 5:23  29  77.8       2        M2029    
6     179   Margaret Vido          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:34 0:17:34 5:40  28  84.1       1        F2029    
7     152   Samuel Weintraub       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:36 0:17:36 5:40  26  73.8       3        M2029    
8     182   Patrick Taggart        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:56 0:17:56 5:47  33  73.2       3        M3039    
9     9962  Tim Hayburn            M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:18:06 0:18:06 5:50  41  76.2       2        M4049    
10    253   Andrew Sellers         M      Lancaster        PA    US      0:18:17 0:18:17 5:53  22  71.0       4        M2029    
11    284   Brian Diksa            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:20 0:18:20 5:55  37  73.2       4        M3039    
12    304   AJ Riley               M      Wayne            PA    US      0:18:34 0:18:34 5:59  18  70.0       2        Male0119 
13    174   Nathaneul Benioff      M      Narberth         PA    US      0:18:35 0:18:33 5:59  15  72.5       1        Male0119 
14    213   Kimberly Cary          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:18:46 0:18:46 6:03  34  79.0       1        F3039    
15    283   David Teklits          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:20 0:19:19 6:14  38  70.0       5        M3039    
16    268   Thomas Joyce           M      Mohnton          PA    US      0:19:24 0:19:24 6:15  22  66.9       5        M2029    
17    240   Taylor Carcella        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:38 0:19:38 6:19  25  75.2       2        F2029    
18    191   Greg Cauller           M      York             PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:45 6:22  59  80.2       1        M5059    
19    3     Doug Rafalski          M      Limerick         PA    US      0:19:46 0:19:45 6:22  39  68.9       6        M3039    
20    199   Thomas Kolimago        M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:19:47 0:19:47 6:23  53  76.3       2        M5059    
21    235   Daniel Connelly        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:48 6:26  45  71.8       3        M4049    
22    9969  J. Ricketts            M      Ridley Park      PA    US      0:20:00 0:19:57 6:27  9   81.6       3        Male0119 
23    173   Edann Brady            F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:20:05 0:20:03 6:28  37  74.6       2        F3039    
24    9959  Greg Steigerwalt       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:07 0:20:07 6:29  30  64.7       7        M3039    
25    151   Nate Jennato           M      Tinton Falls     NJ    US      0:20:11 0:20:07 6:30  41  68.6       4        M4049    
26    221   Michael DiLuca         M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:23 6:36  26  63.7       6        M2029    
27    150   Pat Nash               M      Broomall         PA    US      0:20:35 0:20:34 6:38  36  64.8       9        M3039    
28    233   Steve Kistler          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:20:35 0:20:29 6:38  33  64.1       8        M3039    
29    280   Michael Armstrong      M      Havertown        PA    US      0:20:38 0:20:38 6:39  55  74.3       3        M5059    
30    297   Cecile Daurat-Thompson F      Glen Millsg      PA    US      0:20:38 0:20:36 6:39  45  76.3       1        F4049    
31    259   Peter Crossan          M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:20:58 0:20:48 6:45  22  62.4       7        M2029    
32    203   Michael Latsch         M      Oxford           PA    US      0:21:12 0:21:12 6:50  47  68.0       5        M4049    
33    255   Sam Hazlett            M      Mohnton          PA    US      0:21:13 0:21:12 6:50  19  61.2       4        Male0119 
34    156   Cheryl Nowlan          F      Villanova        PA    US      0:21:15 0:21:10 6:51  31  69.8       3        F3039    
35    8     Arianna Watters        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:26 0:21:18 6:54  30  69.3       4        F3039    
36    276   Greg Buzan             M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:35 6:58  50  68.3       4        M5059    
37    271   EVA FRISSORA           F      Haverford        PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:45 7:00  34  68.2       5        F3039    
38    210   Mike Altmeier          M      Flourtown        PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:58 7:05  36  60.7       10       M3039    
39    228   Tiffany Rohrbaugh      F      New Oxford       PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:11 7:09  20  66.6       3        F2029    
40    167   Eric Atkins            M      Lancaster        PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:07 7:13  33  59.4       11       M3039    
41    229   Greta Huber            F      Baltimore        MD    US      0:22:25 0:22:24 7:13  18  66.2       1        F0119    
42    197   Kenneth Kapner         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:24 7:14  60  71.3       1        M6069    
43    244   Tim Kirk               M      Douglassville    PA    US      0:22:36 0:22:32 7:17  45  63.1       6        M4049    
44    145   Keith Ho               M      Collegeville     PA    US      0:22:39 0:22:35 7:18  44  62.4       7        M4049    
45    231   Kenya Kistler          F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:32 7:18  34  65.8       6        F3039    
46    158   Megan Cahill           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:41 0:22:36 7:18  42  67.9       2        F4049    
47    9976  Wyatt Riley            M      Wayne            PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:35 7:19  45  63.0       8        M4049    
48    264   Ted McGurk             M      Exton            PA    US      0:22:46 0:22:33 7:20  59  70.2       5        M5059    
49    242   kelly murdock          F      Douglassville    PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:52 7:23  34  64.9       7        F3039    
50    205   Kevin Brusstar         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:48 7:23  34  57.9       12       M3039    
51    157   Megan Williams         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:56 0:22:56 7:23  49  71.3       3        F4049    
52    155   NANCY YOSHIMURA        F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:22:57 0:22:52 7:24  58  79.2       1        F5059    
53    278   Tammer Farid           M      Chicago          IL    US      0:23:08 0:23:02 7:27  38  58.7       13       M3039    
54    188   Joe LaTassa            M      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:11 7:30  34  56.9       14       M3039    
55    247   Zack Connor            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:16 7:30  27  55.8       8        M2029    
56    183   Jennifer Oliver        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:19 7:32  34  63.6       8        F3039    
57    224   Tim Pell               M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:10 7:34  46  61.8       9        M4049    
58    190   Richard Blass          M      Havertown        PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:23 7:34  38  57.8       15       M3039    
59    274   Christopher Golden     M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:25 7:34  35  56.7       16       M3039    
60    285   Laura Diksa            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:34 7:36  38  63.7       9        F3039    
61    9958  Sergei Pond            M      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:37 7:39  44  59.7       10       M4049    
62    262   Brendan Powell         M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:39  21  54.7       9        M2029    
63    277   Karen Marston          F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:23:48 0:23:45 7:40  50  69.5       2        F5059    
64    5     Angelica Riley         F      Wayne            PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:53 7:42  49  68.5       4        F4049    
65    166   megan kelly            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:53 7:44  46  66.4       5        F4049    
66    275   Andrew Putter          M      Pitman           NJ    US      0:24:01 0:23:50 7:44  51  62.4       6        M5059    
67    4     S. Putter              M      Pitman           NJ    US      0:24:01 0:23:49 7:44  10  65.2       5        Male0119 
68    160   Christine Buhn         F      Narberth         PA    US      0:24:05 0:23:58 7:45  53  71.3       3        F5059    
69    252   Therese Dymek          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:04 7:46  45  65.3       6        F4049    
70    254   Tom Dymek              M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46  46  59.3       11       M4049    
71    312   David Simpson          M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:14 7:52  27  53.6       10       M2029    
72    295   Marisa Hoffman         F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:24:51 0:24:43 8:00  24  59.7       4        F2029    
73    9963  Tim McCann             M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:35 8:03  38  55.0       17       M3039    
74    196   Michael Hughes         M      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:25:06 0:25:06 8:05  16  52.8       6        Male0119 
75    198   Maddie Ladd            F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:25:06 0:25:03 8:05  15  61.9       2        F0119    
76    232   Susannah Horner        F      Havertown        PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:56 8:06  38  60.2       10       F3039    
77    236   Joy Connelly           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:59 8:06  43  61.9       7        F4049    
78    220   Rebecca Olsho          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:12 0:25:07 8:07  25  58.8       5        F2029    
79    302   Brian Keenan           M      Goshen           NY    US      0:25:25 0:25:22 8:11  48  57.3       12       M4049    
80    269   Rob McDermott          M      Broomall         PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:11 8:13  38  53.7       18       M3039    
81    234   Kevin Reimer           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:19 8:13  34  52.1       19       M3039    
82    207   Anne Birkenmaier       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:32 8:14  23  57.8       7        F2029    
83    192   Peter Pellegrino       M      East Norriton    PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:24 8:15  51  58.5       7        M5059    
84    214   Jordan Cary            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 8:16  33  51.2       20       M3039    
85    257   Celia Martzolf         F      Darien           CT    US      0:25:41 0:25:31 8:16  21  57.9       6        F2029    
86    215   Jiri Stejskal          M      Wyncote          PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:35 8:16  58  61.4       8        M5059    
87    251   Stacey Ginesin         F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:36 8:17  45  61.4       8        F4049    
88    149   Julie Morrison         F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:38 8:19  43  60.3       9        F4049    
89    148   Sara Combs             F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:49 8:23  42  59.5       10       F4049    
90    195   Dina Kasper            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:09 8:29  36  57.0       11       F3039    
91    230   Egga Browsner          F      Lancaster        PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:21 8:29  18  56.3       3        F0119    
92    265   Greg Vitali            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:02 8:30  62  62.4       2        M6069    
93    9974  Brendan Markle         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:40 0:26:29 8:35  28  49.0       11       M2029    
94    266   Jason Anhorn           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:40 8:38  45  53.3       14       M4049    
95    177   Rob Cifaldi            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:26:53 0:26:38 8:40  46  53.8       13       M4049    
96    9997  George Lincoln         M      Broomall         PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:46 8:43  53  56.4       9        M5059    
97    292   Katherine Porch        F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:27:04 0:27:00 8:43  37  55.4       13       F3039    
98    281   Margaret Fleetwood     F      Chicago          IL    US      0:27:07 0:26:59 8:44  36  55.2       12       F3039    
99    270   Jonathan Donovan       M      Springfield      PA    US      0:27:09 0:27:09 8:45  19  47.8       7        Male0119 
100   267   Martin Perlick         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:10 0:27:00 8:45  53  55.9       10       M5059    
101   193   Jessica O'Neill        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:13 0:27:04 8:46  37  55.3       14       F3039    
102   219   Mike Kelly             M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:27:17 0:27:07 8:47  37  49.5       21       M3039    
103   303   Colleen O'Connor       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:15 8:48  48  59.3       13       F4049    
104   237   Melanie Rahmer         F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:27:20 0:26:53 8:48  46  59.0       11       F4049    
105   250   Leslie McClure         F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:27:23 0:27:12 8:49  45  57.8       12       F4049    
106   169   Marybeth Lewis-leaman  F      Lancaster        PA    US      0:27:36 0:27:36 8:53  50  59.8       4        F5059    
107   256   Gretchen Boger         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:29 8:56  43  56.3       14       F4049    
108   147   Tami Gabrielsen        F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:36 8:57  42  55.6       15       F4049    
109   184   Kristina Bickford      F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:42 8:59  43  55.8       16       F4049    
110   185   Andrew Bickford        M      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:42 8:59  49  52.8       15       M4049    
111   165   Jeff Fisher            M      Gap              PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:42 9:00  31  47.1       22       M3039    
112   286   Andrew Conry-Murray    M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:46 9:03  48  52.3       16       M4049    
113   299   Stuart Field           M      Allentown        PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:54 9:03  61  57.7       3        M6069    
114   310   Jaime Del Palazzo      F      Kennett Square   PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:46 9:03  33  53.3       15       F3039    
115   172   Mark Siddall           M      Parkesburg       PA    US      0:28:09 0:27:55 9:04  42  49.8       17       M4049    
116   311   Geoffrey Teehan        M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:28:18 0:28:14 9:07  48  51.5       18       M4049    
117   298   Sig Gross              M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:11 9:08  57  55.3       11       M5059    
118   204   Nancy Latsch           F      Oxford           PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:23 9:11  47  56.4       18       F4049    
119   211   Angela Reckner         F      Sellersville     PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:14 9:11  47  56.7       17       F4049    
120   301   Daria Petraglia        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:45 0:28:42 9:16  51  58.2       5        F5059    
121   306   W. Umsted              M      WAYNE            PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:47 9:17  12  50.1       8        Male0119 
122   170   Alison Jordan          F      Parkesburg       PA    US      0:29:07 0:28:53 9:23  41  52.8       19       F4049    
123   305   J. Breault             M      Wayne            PA    US      0:29:10 0:29:10 9:24  12  49.5       9        Male0119 
124   243   Randy Braun            M      MEDIA            PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:04 9:25  48  50.0       19       M4049    
125   9971  R. Dankanis            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:14 0:28:54 9:25  11  58.5       4        F0119    
126   223   Jennifer McCracken     F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:29 9:32  32  50.1       16       F3039    
127   263   Shannon McGurk         F      Exton            PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:23 9:33  25  50.3       8        F2029    
128   225   Sean McCracken         M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:07 9:33  34  45.3       23       M3039    
129   293   Joe Hoffman            M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:29:41 0:29:33 9:34  59  53.6       12       M5059    
130   9970  Lauren Bishop          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:45 9:38  42  51.6       20       F4049    
131   164   Pamela McMahon         F      Broomall         PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:50 9:42  60  62.1       1        F6069    
132   9977  Oriana Riley           F      Wayne            PA    US      0:30:06 0:30:06 9:42  16  50.7       5        F0119    
133   273   Stephanie McDermott    F      Broomall         PA    US      0:30:16 0:29:56 9:45  38  50.2       17       F3039    
134   218   Pamela Heyman          F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:30:19 0:30:02 9:46  49  54.4       21       F4049    
135   296   Shane Donnelly         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:30 0:30:14 9:49  34  43.7       24       M3039    
136   217   Alison Kelly           F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:30:41 0:30:32 9:53  37  49.0       18       F3039    
137   248   Timothy Schneider      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:45 0:30:31 9:54  66  55.1       4        M6069    
138   159   David Stecco           M      Brookhaven       PA    US      0:30:47 0:30:33 9:55  22  42.5       12       M2029    
139   294   Colleen Donnelly       F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:33 9:56  34  48.6       19       F3039    
140   161   Alyssa Petroski        F      Brookhaven       PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:38 9:56  20  48.2       9        F2029    
141   186   William Davidson       M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:35 9:57  58  51.4       13       M5059    
142   176   Erica Maybury          F      Medford          NJ    US      0:30:54 0:30:35 9:57  31  48.3       20       F3039    
143   194   Doria Hughes           F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:45 9:58  46  51.5       22       F4049    
144   290   Caroline Hamel         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:42 9:58  31  48.1       21       F3039    
145   9965  Joe Myers              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:47 9:59  19  42.2       10       Male0119 
146   202   Alexandra Norbeck      F      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:01 17  48.2       6        F0119    
147   9968  C. Dankanis            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:48 10:02 8   55.8       11       Male0119 
148   258   Tom Lank               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:10 0:30:56 10:02 42  44.9       20       M4049    
149   288   Chris Kovolski         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:09 10:07 44  45.3       21       M4049    
150   212   Stephane Cohen         F      Flourtown        PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:30 10:10 37  47.5       22       F3039    
151   7     Wendy Gross            F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:31:49 0:31:38 10:15 57  56.5       6        F5059    
152   239   Cambriae Bates         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:51 0:31:30 10:15 26  46.9       10       F2029    
153   227   Sara McCurley          F      Wayne            PA    US      0:31:53 0:31:36 10:16 44  49.3       23       F4049    
154   291   Maria Hobson           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:01 0:31:47 10:18 55  55.0       7        F5059    
155   246   Rachel Edwards         F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:32:10 0:32:05 10:21 43  48.2       25       F4049    
156   2     Caolan Grant           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:32:13 0:32:03 10:22 24  40.5       13       M2029    
157   1     aubrey gruwell         F      Havertown        PA    US      0:32:13 0:32:03 10:22 22  46.1       11       F2029    
158   178   Amy Lukasevich         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:32:17 0:32:01 10:24 51  52.2       8        F5059    
159   289   Barbara Kovolski       F      Havertown        PA    US      0:32:20 0:32:03 10:25 40  47.3       24       F4049    
160   9979  Jeff Russell           M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:23 10:31 45  43.9       22       M4049    
161   9980  Maggie Juliano         F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:24 10:31 44  48.1       26       F4049    
162   9973  Alice Markle           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:38 10:35 27  45.3       12       F2029    
163   9972  Meredith Zeitzer       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:11 0:32:50 10:41 32  45.0       23       F3039    
164   9966  Richard Dankanis       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:12 0:32:51 10:42 41  42.0       23       M4049    
165   9975  Jim Leddy              M      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:19 0:32:59 10:44 70  53.0       1        M7099    
166   168   Desiree Kline          F      Lancaster        PA    US      0:33:23 0:33:23 10:45 27  44.2       13       F2029    
167   146   Christel Ruzicka       F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:26 10:46 42  45.9       28       F4049    
168   241   Liz Braun              F      Media            PA    US      0:33:30 0:33:22 10:47 46  47.5       27       F4049    
169   282   Bernadette Bisbing     F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:35 0:33:27 10:49 38  44.9       24       F3039    
170   175   Rachael Shugars        F      Pennsauken       NJ    US      0:33:51 0:33:31 10:54 32  44.1       25       F3039    
171   287   Clare Conry-Murray     F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:34:02 0:33:42 10:58 47  47.5       29       F4049    
172   249   Carol Berman           F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:34:12 0:34:00 11:01 46  46.6       30       F4049    
173   208   Anne Martinez          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:14 0:33:54 11:01 39  44.5       26       F3039    
174   209   ELIZABETH DOWNEY       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:14 0:33:55 11:01 39  44.5       27       F3039    
175   200   Don Norbeck            M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:34:14 0:34:07 11:01 47  42.3       24       M4049    
176   222   Dave DiOrio            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:34:29 0:34:08 11:06 39  39.9       25       M3039    
177   9961  August Deluca          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:38 0:34:13 11:09 49  42.8       25       M4049    
178   300   G. DeLuca              F      PHILADELPHIA     PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:17 11:10 10  50.7       7        F0119    
179   187   Aaliyah Caesar         F      Abington         PA    US      0:35:32 0:35:13 11:27 41  43.3       31       F4049    
180   9960  Mary Young             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:35:52 0:35:37 11:33 63  54.0       2        F6069    
181   279   Mellany Armstrong      F      Havertown        PA    US      0:36:15 0:36:04 11:41 56  49.0       9        F5059    
182   261   Claire Butkovsky       F      Hazleton         PA    US      0:36:29 0:36:11 11:45 57  49.4       10       F5059    
183   9978  Jenee Sampson          F      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:36:34 0:36:11 11:46 39  41.7       28       F3039    
184   9981  Melissa Bozzuto        F      Springfield      PA    US      0:36:34 0:36:12 11:47 39  41.7       29       F3039    
185   9999  A. Novia               F      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:22 0:37:22 12:02 12  44.1       8        F0119    
186   171   I. Novia               M      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:29 0:37:29 12:04 9   43.4       12       Male0119 
187   260   Mary Ellyn Fogarty     F      Hazletownship    PA    US      0:37:43 0:37:25 12:09 59  49.0       11       F5059    
188   9998  Julie Novia            F      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:56 12:13 42  40.5       33       F4049    
189   10000 Marc Novia             M      Norristown       PA    US      0:38:04 0:37:39 12:15 41  36.7       26       M4049    
190   226   Kathleen Maley         F      Wayne            PA    US      0:38:09 0:37:51 12:17 46  41.9       32       F4049    
191   216   Molly Stejskal         F      Wyncote          PA    US      0:39:37 0:39:23 12:45 58  46.0       12       F5059    
192   206   Lisa Siwinski          F      Ambler           PA    US      0:40:00 0:39:42 12:53 49  41.2       34       F4049    
193   307   Roxana Rohe            F      Wayne            PA    US      0:40:09 0:39:48 12:56 36  37.4       30       F3039    
194   9967  Heather OMara          F      Wayne            PA    US      0:40:09 0:39:48 12:56 45  39.5       35       F4049    
195   308   Pete Pryor             M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:40:38 0:40:14 13:05 50  36.7       14       M5059    
196   309   Samantha Reading       F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:40:39 0:40:17 13:06 44  38.7       36       F4049    
197   245   Justin Lee             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:41:24 0:41:04 13:20 30  31.7       27       M3039    
198   6     Joseph Mullin          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:41:40 0:40:56 13:25 34  32.2       26       M3039    
199   9982  Allison Baron          F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:41:42 0:41:18 13:26 33  35.8       31       F3039    
200   163   R. Cunningham          F      Glenside         PA    US      0:42:26 0:42:01 13:40 10  41.4       9        F0119    
201   162   Barclay Cunningham     F      Glenside         PA    US      0:42:29 0:42:05 13:41 47  38.0       37       F4049    


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Vido     180  28  4       Philadelphia PA US 16:36 
2     Evan Novakowski  238  29  5       Philadelphia PA US 16:42 
3     Samuel Weintraub 152  26  7       Philadelphia PA US 17:36 
4     Andrew Sellers   253  22  10      Lancaster PA US    18:17 
5     Thomas Joyce     268  22  16      Mohnton PA US      19:24 
6     Michael DiLuca   221  26  26      Ardmore PA US      20:23 
7     Peter Crossan    259  22  31      Downingtown PA US  20:48 
8     Zack Connor      247  27  55      Philadelphia PA US 23:16 
9     Brendan Powell   262  21  62      Berwyn PA US       23:44 
10    David Simpson    312  27  71      Phoenixville PA US 24:14 
11    Brendan Markle   9974 28  93      Philadelphia PA US 26:29 
12    David Stecco     159  22  138     Brookhaven PA US   30:33 
13    Caolan Grant     2    24  156     Havertown PA US    32:03 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Margaret Vido     179  28  6       Philadelphia PA US 17:34 
2     Taylor Carcella   240  25  17      Philadelphia PA US 19:38 
3     Tiffany Rohrbaugh 228  20  39      New Oxford PA US   22:11 
4     Marisa Hoffman    295  24  72      Blue Bell PA US    24:43 
5     Rebecca Olsho     220  25  78      Philadelphia PA US 25:07 
6     Celia Martzolf    257  21  85      Darien CT US       25:31 
7     Anne Birkenmaier  207  23  82      West Chester PA US 25:32 
8     Shannon McGurk    263  25  127     Exton PA US        29:23 
9     Alyssa Petroski   161  20  140     Brookhaven PA US   30:38 
10    Cambriae Bates    239  26  152     Philadelphia PA US 31:30 
11    aubrey gruwell    1    22  157     Havertown PA US    32:03 
12    Alice Markle      9973 27  162     Philadelphia PA US 32:38 
13    Desiree Kline     168  27  166     Lancaster PA US    33:23 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Rob Hampson        181  35  1       Havertown PA US        15:51 
2     Brent Frissora     272  35  2       Haverford PA US        15:58 
3     Patrick Taggart    182  33  8       Philadelphia PA US     17:56 
4     Brian Diksa        284  37  11      Havertown PA US        18:20 
5     David Teklits      283  38  15      Philadelphia PA US     19:19 
6     Doug Rafalski      3    39  19      Limerick PA US         19:45 
7     Greg Steigerwalt   9959 30  24      Philadelphia PA US     20:07 
8     Steve Kistler      233  33  28      Bryn Mawr PA US        20:29 
9     Pat Nash           150  36  27      Broomall PA US         20:34 
10    Mike Altmeier      210  36  38      Flourtown PA US        21:58 
11    Eric Atkins        167  33  40      Lancaster PA US        22:07 
12    Kevin Brusstar     205  34  50      Havertown PA US        22:48 
13    Tammer Farid       278  38  53      Chicago IL US          23:02 
14    Joe LaTassa        188  34  54      Bethlehem PA US        23:11 
15    Richard Blass      190  38  58      Havertown PA US        23:23 
16    Christopher Golden 274  35  59      Bryn Mawr PA US        23:25 
17    Tim McCann         9963 38  73      Plymouth Meeting PA US 24:35 
18    Rob McDermott      269  38  80      Broomall PA US         25:11 
19    Kevin Reimer       234  34  81      Havertown PA US        25:19 
20    Jordan Cary        214  33  84      West Chester PA US     25:40 
21    Mike Kelly         219  37  102     Drexel Hill PA US      27:07 
22    Jeff Fisher        165  31  111     Gap PA US              27:42 
23    Sean McCracken     225  34  128     Conshohocken PA US     29:07 
24    Shane Donnelly     296  34  135     Havertown PA US        30:14 
25    Dave DiOrio        222  39  176     Havertown PA US        34:08 
26    Joseph Mullin      6    34  198     Philadelphia PA US     40:56 
27    Justin Lee         245  30  197     Philadelphia PA US     41:04 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kimberly Cary       213  34  14      West Chester PA US     18:46 
2     Edann Brady         173  37  23      Coopersburg PA US      20:03 
3     Cheryl Nowlan       156  31  34      Villanova PA US        21:10 
4     Arianna Watters     8    30  35      Philadelphia PA US     21:18 
5     EVA FRISSORA        271  34  37      Haverford PA US        21:45 
6     Kenya Kistler       231  34  45      Bryn Mawr PA US        22:32 
7     kelly murdock       242  34  49      Douglassville PA US    22:52 
8     Jennifer Oliver     183  34  56      Philadelphia PA US     23:19 
9     Laura Diksa         285  38  60      Havertown PA US        23:34 
10    Susannah Horner     232  38  76      Havertown PA US        24:56 
11    Dina Kasper         195  36  90      Philadelphia PA US     26:09 
12    Margaret Fleetwood  281  36  98      Chicago IL US          26:59 
13    Katherine Porch     292  37  97      Glen Mills PA US       27:00 
14    Jessica O'Neill     193  37  101     Philadelphia PA US     27:04 
15    Jaime Del Palazzo   310  33  114     Kennett Square PA US   27:46 
16    Jennifer McCracken  223  32  126     Conshohocken PA US     29:29 
17    Stephanie McDermott 273  38  133     Broomall PA US         29:56 
18    Alison Kelly        217  37  136     Drexel Hill PA US      30:32 
19    Colleen Donnelly    294  34  139     Havertown PA US        30:33 
20    Erica Maybury       176  31  142     Medford NJ US          30:35 
21    Caroline Hamel      290  31  144     Philadelphia PA US     30:42 
22    Stephane Cohen      212  37  150     Flourtown PA US        31:30 
23    Meredith Zeitzer    9972 32  163     Philadelphia PA US     32:50 
24    Bernadette Bisbing  282  38  169     Philadelphia PA US     33:27 
25    Rachael Shugars     175  32  170     Pennsauken NJ US       33:31 
26    Anne Martinez       208  39  173     Philadelphia PA US     33:54 
27    ELIZABETH DOWNEY    209  39  174     Philadelphia PA US     33:55 
28    Jenee Sampson       9978 39  183     Clifton Heights PA US  36:11 
29    Melissa Bozzuto     9981 39  184     Springfield PA US      36:12 
30    Roxana Rohe         307  36  193     Wayne PA US            39:48 
31    Allison Baron       9982 33  199     Plymouth Meeting PA US 41:18 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ===== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Steve Gourley       154   40  3       Doylestown PA US     16:24 
2     Tim Hayburn         9962  41  9       Ardmore PA US        18:06 
3     Daniel Connelly     235   45  21      Ardmore PA US        19:48 
4     Nate Jennato        151   41  25      Tinton Falls NJ US   20:07 
5     Michael Latsch      203   47  32      Oxford PA US         21:12 
6     Tim Kirk            244   45  43      Douglassville PA US  22:32 
7     Keith Ho            145   44  44      Collegeville PA US   22:35 
8     Wyatt Riley         9976  45  47      Wayne PA US          22:35 
9     Tim Pell            224   46  57      Wynnewood PA US      23:10 
10    Sergei Pond         9958  44  61      Gladwyne PA US       23:37 
11    Tom Dymek           254   46  70      Wynnewood PA US      24:08 
12    Brian Keenan        302   48  79      Goshen NY US         25:22 
13    Rob Cifaldi         177   46  95      West Chester PA US   26:38 
14    Jason Anhorn        266   45  94      Philadelphia PA US   26:40 
15    Andrew Bickford     185   49  110     Elkins Park PA US    27:42 
16    Andrew Conry-Murray 286   48  112     Merion Station PA US 27:46 
17    Mark Siddall        172   42  115     Parkesburg PA US     27:55 
18    Geoffrey Teehan     311   48  116     Bryn Mawr PA US      28:14 
19    Randy Braun         243   48  124     MEDIA PA US          29:04 
20    Tom Lank            258   42  148     Philadelphia PA US   30:56 
21    Chris Kovolski      288   44  149     Havertown PA US      31:09 
22    Jeff Russell        9979  45  160     Conshohocken PA US   32:23 
23    Richard Dankanis    9966  41  164     Philadelphia PA US   32:51 
24    Don Norbeck         200   47  175     Lafayette Hill PA US 34:07 
25    August Deluca       9961  49  177     Philadelphia PA US   34:13 
26    Marc Novia          10000 41  189     Norristown PA US     37:39 


Female 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompson 297  45  30      Glen Millsg PA US     20:36 
2     Megan Cahill           158  42  46      Philadelphia PA US    22:36 
3     Megan Williams         157  49  51      Philadelphia PA US    22:56 
4     Angelica Riley         5    49  64      Wayne PA US           23:53 
5     megan kelly            166  46  65      Havertown PA US       23:53 
6     Therese Dymek          252  45  69      Wynnewood PA US       24:04 
7     Joy Connelly           236  43  77      Ardmore PA US         24:59 
8     Stacey Ginesin         251  45  87      Bryn Mawr PA US       25:36 
9     Julie Morrison         149  43  88      Ardmore PA US         25:38 
10    Sara Combs             148  42  89      Ardmore PA US         25:49 
11    Melanie Rahmer         237  46  104     Conshohocken PA US    26:53 
12    Leslie McClure         250  45  105     Merion Station PA US  27:12 
13    Colleen O'Connor       303  48  103     Bryn Mawr PA US       27:15 
14    Gretchen Boger         256  43  107     Philadelphia PA US    27:29 
15    Tami Gabrielsen        147  42  108     Ardmore PA US         27:36 
16    Kristina Bickford      184  43  109     Elkins Park PA US     27:42 
17    Angela Reckner         211  47  119     Sellersville PA US    28:14 
18    Nancy Latsch           204  47  118     Oxford PA US          28:23 
19    Alison Jordan          170  41  122     Parkesburg PA US      28:53 
20    Lauren Bishop          9970 42  130     Philadelphia PA US    29:45 
21    Pamela Heyman          218  49  134     Blue Bell PA US       30:02 
22    Doria Hughes           194  46  143     Chester Springs PA US 30:45 
23    Sara McCurley          227  44  153     Wayne PA US           31:36 
24    Barbara Kovolski       289  40  159     Havertown PA US       32:03 
25    Rachel Edwards         246  43  155     Wynnewood PA US       32:05 
26    Maggie Juliano         9980 44  161     Conshohocken PA US    32:24 
27    Liz Braun              241  46  168     Media PA US           33:22 
28    Christel Ruzicka       146  42  167     Ardmore PA US         33:26 
29    Clare Conry-Murray     287  47  171     Merion Station PA US  33:42 
30    Carol Berman           249  46  172     Merion Station PA US  34:00 
31    Aaliyah Caesar         187  41  179     Abington PA US        35:13 
32    Kathleen Maley         226  46  190     Wayne PA US           37:51 
33    Julie Novia            9998 42  188     Norristown PA US      37:56 
34    Lisa Siwinski          206  49  192     Ambler PA US          39:42 
35    Heather OMara          9967 45  194     Wayne PA US           39:48 
36    Samantha Reading       309  44  196     Drexel Hill PA US     40:17 
37    Barclay Cunningham     162  47  201     Glenside PA US        42:05 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Greg Cauller      191  59  18      York PA US          19:45 
2     Thomas Kolimago   199  53  20      Wynnewood PA US     19:47 
3     Michael Armstrong 280  55  29      Havertown PA US     20:38 
4     Greg Buzan        276  50  36      Bryn Mawr PA US     21:35 
5     Ted McGurk        264  59  48      Exton PA US         22:33 
6     Andrew Putter     275  51  66      Pitman NJ US        23:50 
7     Peter Pellegrino  192  51  83      East Norriton PA US 25:24 
8     Jiri Stejskal     215  58  86      Wyncote PA US       25:35 
9     George Lincoln    9997 53  96      Broomall PA US      26:46 
10    Martin Perlick    267  53  100     Philadelphia PA US  27:00 
11    Sig Gross         298  57  117     Conshohocken PA US  28:11 
12    Joe Hoffman       293  59  129     Blue Bell PA US     29:33 
13    William Davidson  186  58  141     Phoenixville PA US  30:35 
14    Pete Pryor        308  50  195     Drexel Hill PA US   40:14 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     NANCY YOSHIMURA       155 58  52      Gladwyne PA US      22:52 
2     Karen Marston         277 50  63      Bryn Mawr PA US     23:45 
3     Christine Buhn        160 53  68      Narberth PA US      23:58 
4     Marybeth Lewis-leaman 169 50  106     Lancaster PA US     27:36 
5     Daria Petraglia       301 51  120     Philadelphia PA US  28:42 
6     Wendy Gross           7   57  151     Conshohocken PA US  31:38 
7     Maria Hobson          291 55  154     Philadelphia PA US  31:47 
8     Amy Lukasevich        178 51  158     West Chester PA US  32:01 
9     Mellany Armstrong     279 56  181     Havertown PA US     36:04 
10    Claire Butkovsky      261 57  182     Hazleton PA US      36:11 
11    Mary Ellyn Fogarty    260 59  187     Hazletownship PA US 37:25 
12    Molly Stejskal        216 58  191     Wyncote PA US       39:23 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Kapner    197 60  42      Havertown PA US    22:24 
2     Greg Vitali       265 62  92      Havertown PA US    26:02 
3     Stuart Field      299 61  113     Allentown PA US    27:54 
4     Timothy Schneider 248 66  137     Philadelphia PA US 30:31 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pamela McMahon 164  60  131     Broomall PA US     29:50 
2     Mary Young     9960 63  180     Philadelphia PA US 35:37 


Male 70+
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Leddy 9975 70  165     Havertown PA US 32:59 


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Nathaneul Benioff 174  15  13      Narberth PA US        18:33 
2     AJ Riley          304  18  12      Wayne PA US           18:34 
3     J. Ricketts       9969 9   22      Ridley Park PA US     19:57 
4     Sam Hazlett       255  19  33      Mohnton PA US         21:12 
5     S. Putter         4    10  67      Pitman NJ US          23:49 
6     Michael Hughes    196  16  74      Chester Springs PA US 25:06 
7     Jonathan Donovan  270  19  99      Springfield PA US     27:09 
8     W. Umsted         306  12  121     WAYNE PA US           28:47 
9     J. Breault        305  12  123     Wayne PA US           29:10 
10    Joe Myers         9965 19  145     West Chester PA US    30:47 
11    C. Dankanis       9968 8   147     Philadelphia PA US    30:48 
12    I. Novia          171  9   186     Norristown PA US      37:29 


Female 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Greta Huber       229  18  41      Baltimore MD US       22:24 
2     Maddie Ladd       198  15  75      Chester Springs PA US 25:03 
3     Egga Browsner     230  18  91      Lancaster PA US       26:21 
4     R. Dankanis       9971 11  125     Philadelphia PA US    28:54 
5     Oriana Riley      9977 16  132     Wayne PA US           30:06 
6     Alexandra Norbeck 202  17  146     Lafayette Hill PA US  31:08 
7     G. DeLuca         300  10  178     PHILADELPHIA PA US    34:17 
8     A. Novia          9999 12  185     Norristown PA US      37:22 
9     R. Cunningham     163  10  200     Glenside PA US        42:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.