Feel the Love 5K

Sun February 9, 2020 Havertown, PA 19083 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     589  Christopher Garrity         M      Morton           PA    US      0:15:49 0:15:49 5:06  26  82.1       1        M2029    
2     607  Mike DiGennaro              M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:16:15 0:16:15 5:14  41  84.9       1        M4049    
3     1041 Mike Padilla                M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:16:20 0:16:20 5:16  45  87.0       2        M4049    
4     531  Brian Lang                  M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:29 0:16:29 5:19  33  79.7       1        M3039    
5     1067 JR Creekmore                M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:16:55 0:16:55 5:27  27  76.7       2        M2029    
6     1043 Patrick Taggart             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  34  74.8       2        M3039    
7     1286 Andrew Sellers              M      Lancaster        PA    US      0:17:47 0:17:47 5:44  23  73.0       3        M2029    
8     1044 Luke Schlegel               M      Wallingford      PA    US      0:18:46 0:18:46 6:03  24  69.2       4        M2029    
9     1587 Daniel Connelly             M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:05 6:09  46  75.0       3        M4049    
10    632  Amanda Cohen                F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:07 0:19:07 6:10  33  77.4       1        F3039    
11    588  Jenna Garrity               F      Morton           PA    US      0:19:15 0:19:15 6:12  30  76.7       2        F3039    
12    6686 Raymond Bordogna            M      Villanova        PA    US      0:19:34 0:19:34 6:18  49  74.8       4        M4049    
13    6885 Sean McCracken              M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:19:38 0:19:38 6:19  35  67.6       3        M3039    
14    9747 Michael Armstrong           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:19:47 0:19:47 6:22  56  78.1       1        M5059    
15    1069 Thomas Kolimago             M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:01 0:20:01 6:27  54  76.0       2        M5059    
16    9750 David Teklits               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:09 0:20:09 6:30  39  67.6       4        M3039    
17    1590 Matthew Pearsall            M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:25 6:34  44  69.1       5        M4049    
18    6697 Emily Palmer                F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:43 0:20:43 6:40  27  71.3       1        F2029    
19    6887 Ian M. Diamond              M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:21:00 0:21:00 6:46  24  61.8       5        M2029    
20    633  Sean Quigley                M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:08 0:21:08 6:48  40  64.9       6        M4049    
21    605  Dani DiGennaro              F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:21:15 0:21:15 6:51  41  71.8       1        F4049    
22    6892 Megan Toldero               F                                     0:21:24 0:21:29 6:54  33  68.9       3        F3039    
23    522  Tom Hughes                  M      Broomall         PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:38 6:58  34  61.0       5        M3039    
24    6896 Evan Taylor                 M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:41 6:59  37  61.9       6        M3039    
25    529  Victoria Lang               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:43 7:01  29  68.0       2        F2029    
26    6902 Mike Altmeier               M      Flourtown        PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:46 7:01  37  61.6       7        M3039    
27    580  Michelangelo Ricci          M      Mount Laurel     NJ    US      0:21:50 0:21:50 7:02  66  76.9       1        M6069    
28    1066 Nicole Tellechea            F      Medford          NJ    US      0:21:58 0:21:58 7:05  13  73.4       1        F0119    
29    433  Amanda Peris                F      Lancaster        PA    US      0:22:18 0:22:18 7:11  21  66.2       3        F2029    
30    1588 Tammer Farid                M      Chicago          IL    US      0:22:25 0:22:25 7:13  39  60.7       8        M3039    
31    594  Adrianne Belcher            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:22:31 0:22:31 7:15  41  67.7       2        F4049    
32    432  Brendan Powell              M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:22:34 0:22:34 7:16  22  57.5       6        M2029    
33    1045 Jennifer Taggart            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  35  65.3       4        F3039    
34    1068 Tara Rodack                 F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:22:51 0:22:51 7:21  34  64.9       5        F3039    
35    9748 Mark Greenberry             M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:58 7:24  41  60.1       7        M4049    
36    6884 Jennifer McCracken          F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  33  64.4       6        F3039    
37    526  Jorge Fuentes               M      Fort Dix         NJ    US      0:23:01 0:22:50 7:25  34  57.8       9        M3039    
38    6712 Chris Derby                 M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 7:25  56  67.1       3        M5059    
39    6710 Christopher Golden          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:23:18 0:23:18 7:30  36  57.2       10       M3039    
40    598  Jill Bronner                F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:23:26 0:23:26 7:33  43  66.0       3        F4049    
41    1063 Jorge Parra                 M      Sewell           NJ    US      0:23:28 0:23:28 7:34  37  57.2       11       M3039    
42    575  Bridget Winn                F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:28 7:34  31  62.9       7        F3039    
43    6894 Matt Toldero                M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:31 7:34  32  55.6       12       M3039    
44    602  Tim Kirk                    M      Douglassville    PA    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:35  46  60.7       8        M4049    
45    6890 Sergei Pond                 M      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  45  60.1       9        M4049    
46    1031 Erin O'Toole                F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:38  19  62.3       2        F0119    
47    1032 Nicholas Hutchinson         M      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:38  20  54.7       7        M2029    
48    6904 Kristen Staines             F      Norristown       PA    US      0:23:47 0:23:36 7:40  36  63.1       8        F3039    
49    595  A. Belcher                  M      West Chester     PA    US      0:23:53 0:23:53 7:42  9   68.2       1        Male0119 
50    1028 Anne Birkenmaier            F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  24  61.4       4        F2029    
51    573  Eric Hegarty                M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  38  56.1       13       M3039    
52    6704 Marisa Hoffman              F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:46  25  61.2       5        F2029    
53    6696 Luke Murphy                 M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46  27  53.8       8        M2029    
54    1065 David Farnsworth            M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  39  56.3       14       M3039    
55    6897 Maija Bruzas                F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  31  61.0       9        F3039    
56    6898 Jeffrey Himpele             M      Princeton        NJ    US      0:24:18 0:24:05 7:50  54  63.2       4        M5059    
57    6642 Stephen Tang                M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:14 7:51  59  65.3       5        M5059    
58    446  Frank Kugler                M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:18 7:51  36  54.9       15       M3039    
59    444  Jerry Troy                  M      Media            PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:23 7:52  42  57.0       10       M4049    
60    6882 Jason Six                   M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:26 7:52  40  56.1       11       M4049    
61    640  Mark Cassano                M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:29 0:24:29 7:53  31  53.3       16       M3039    
62    622  Kellie Medendorp            F      Holmes           PA    US      0:24:29 0:24:29 7:53  27  60.3       6        F2029    
63    639  Natalie Lukasik             F      Scranton         PA    US      0:24:29 0:24:29 7:53  28  60.3       7        F2029    
64    6707 Alessandra Chialastri       F      Bridgeport       PA    US      0:24:33 0:24:19 7:55  30  60.7       10       F3039    
65    438  Steve Brook                 M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:24:35 0:24:35 7:55  69  70.3       2        M6069    
66    1059 Peter Pellegrino            M      East Norriton    PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:36 7:55  52  60.9       6        M5059    
67    6682 Stacey Ginesin              F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:39 7:56  46  64.3       4        F4049    
68    9753 Michelle Cirilli            F      Pennsauken       NJ    US      0:24:54 0:24:49 8:01  37  60.3       11       F3039    
69    624  Shae Spicer                 F      Burlington       NJ    US      0:24:55 0:24:55 8:01  24  59.3       8        F2029    
70    264  Yolanda Hopping             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:57 8:02  57  71.7       1        F5059    
71    636  Marisa Rowlson              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:16 0:24:59 8:08  42  61.4       5        F4049    
72    1099 Susan Kearney               F      Thornton         PA    US      0:25:19 0:25:19 8:09  53  67.5       2        F5059    
73    6901 Michael Francisco Crutchlow M      Narberth         PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:22 8:10  13  55.3       2        Male0119 
74    606  Jill Basile                 F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:25 8:11  53  67.2       3        F5059    
75    6900 Michael Crutchlow           M      Narberth         PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:26 8:11  48  57.1       12       M4049    
76    6689 Lia Wilson                  F      Lansdowne        PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:27 8:13  34  58.3       12       F3039    
77    7372 Kathryn Rapp                F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:34 8:14  30  57.8       13       F3039    
78    638  Jason Smith                 M      Springfield      PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:11 8:15  14  54.4       3        Male0119 
79    1022 Tim McCann                  M      Mont Clare       PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:26 8:16  39  53.5       17       M3039    
80    523  Tracy Petrushkewich         F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:43 8:19  42  59.7       6        F4049    
81    625  Schuyler Brown              M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:50 8:20  30  50.4       18       M3039    
82    596  Matthew Cole                M      Exton            PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:54 8:20  23  50.1       9        M2029    
83    499  Janet Esler                 F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:26:02 0:25:54 8:23  46  61.2       7        F4049    
84    585  Colin McCormick             M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:44 8:25  13  54.5       4        Male0119 
85    1075 Jiri Stejskal               M      Wyncote          PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:22 8:30  59  60.1       7        M5059    
86    1072 Angela Reckner              F      Sellersville     PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:27 8:31  48  61.1       8        F4049    
87    1600 Stuart Field                M      Allentown        PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:24 8:31  62  61.5       3        M6069    
88    9758 Kate Alden                  F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:30 8:32  25  55.7       9        F2029    
89    1040 Steve Ranalli               M      springfield      PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:28 8:33  65  62.9       4        M6069    
90    9763 Kathleen Abplanalp          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:32 8:35  50  62.2       4        F5059    
91    1071 Kaitlin Caufield            F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:39 8:38  37  56.2       14       F3039    
92    608  Richard Kelly               M      Paoli            PA    US      0:26:51 0:26:51 8:39  72  66.7       1        M7099    
93    6698 Kimberly Sikorski           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:55 8:40  31  54.9       15       F3039    
94    6688 Julie Dietz                 F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:55 8:40  26  54.9       10       F2029    
95    9757 Stu Alden                   M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:27:04 0:27:04 8:43  61  59.5       5        M6069    
96    620  Nicole Palazzolo            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:12 8:46  41  56.1       9        F4049    
97    9762 Brent Helliker              M      Haverford        PA    US      0:27:17 0:26:57 8:47  47  53.5       13       M4049    
98    6711 Mia Weygand                 F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:00 8:48  49  60.6       10       F4049    
99    6640 carey chopko                F      Narberth         PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  45  57.5       11       F4049    
100   9743 Tony Sanchez                M      Narberth         PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  50  54.0       8        M5059    
101   6680 Patricia Hurley             F      Howell           NJ    US      0:27:22 0:27:03 8:49  23  54.6       11       F2029    
102   613  James Oley                  M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:27:27 0:27:25 8:50  44  51.4       14       M4049    
103   437  Jonathan Donovan            M      Springfield      PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:52  20  47.2       10       M2029    
104   6692 Karch Connors               M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:52  28  47.2       11       M2029    
105   6685 Maureen Mattson             F      Thornton         PA    US      0:27:37 0:27:35 8:54  40  55.0       12       F4049    
106   6714 Brian Kinsella              M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:27:41 0:27:22 8:55  34  48.2       19       M3039    
107   9751 Stacy Elisio                F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:43 8:55  31  53.3       16       F3039    
108   615  Ricky Harrison              M      Center Valley    PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:32 9:00  36  48.4       20       M3039    
109   1073 Andrew Byer                 M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:28:09 0:28:09 9:04  44  50.1       15       M4049    
110   6881 Kelly Pennoni               F      Media            PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:10 9:05  51  59.3       5        F5059    
111   6715 Jemal Johnson               M      Phila            PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:48 9:06  50  53.1       9        M5059    
112   435  Diane Babikian              F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:16 9:06  49  57.8       13       F4049    
113   592  Lyn Barr                    F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:20 0:28:20 9:08  48  57.1       14       F4049    
114   9752 Zack Elisio                 M      West Chester     PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:26 9:09  29  45.7       12       M2029    
115   9756 Chris Kovolski              M      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:22 9:10  45  50.1       16       M4049    
116   579  Shu Zhang                   F      Norristown       PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:06 9:11  30  52.6       17       F3039    
117   593  David Barr                  M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:38 0:28:38 9:13  51  51.9       10       M5059    
118   6899 Anne Trumbore               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:45 0:28:32 9:15  53  59.9       6        F5059    
119   6889 Leslie McClure              F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:41 9:17  46  55.3       15       F4049    
120   6700 Tricia Hegarty              F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:50 9:19  30  51.2       18       F3039    
121   7359 Jennifer Pennoni            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:58 0:28:55 9:20  22  51.1       12       F2029    
122   6713 Lydia Kinsella              F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:28:58 0:28:43 9:20  36  51.9       19       F3039    
123   1023 Ryan Guerdon                M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:28:59 0:28:33 9:20  39  47.7       21       M3039    
124   1021 Ronald Milback              M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:29:03 0:28:40 9:21  34  46.0       22       M3039    
125   1589 Margaret Fleetwood          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:29:06 0:28:59 9:22  37  51.6       20       F3039    
126   1046 Andrew Bickford             M      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:24  50  50.5       11       M5059    
127   1047 Kristina Bickford           F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:29:12 0:29:11 9:24  44  53.4       16       F4049    
128   6705 Joe Hoffman                 M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:17 9:26  60  54.5       6        M6069    
129   1074 Pamela McMahon              F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:29:23 0:29:23 9:28  61  63.9       1        F6069    
130   6699 Christie Rosenzweig         F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:23 9:29  26  50.3       13       F2029    
131   6723 Tom Furia                   M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:00 9:31  41  47.6       17       M4049    
132   6722 Kelly Furia                 F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:29:32 0:28:59 9:31  37  51.6       21       F3039    
133   9746 Heather Kern                F      Easton           PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:37 9:32  39  50.9       22       F3039    
134   6719 Jeff Yerger                 M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:16 9:35  30  44.5       23       M3039    
135   434  R. Franklin                 M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:29 9:35  12  49.0       5        Male0119 
136   1076 Daniel Jank                 M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:40 9:38  40  46.2       18       M4049    
137   1077 Megan Franklin              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:42 9:39  33  49.8       23       F3039    
138   1027 Chad Strickland             M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:47 9:39  46  48.1       19       M4049    
139   1029 MICHAEL LISANSKY            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:48 9:40  51  49.9       12       M5059    
140   627  Lauren Cordova              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:03 0:30:03 9:41  25  49.1       14       F2029    
141   796  Randy Braun                 M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:55 9:42  49  48.9       20       M4049    
142   619  Megan Brown                 F      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:30:13 0:30:11 9:44  27  48.9       15       F2029    
143   9761 Jemma Helliker              F      Haverford        PA    US      0:30:16 0:29:56 9:45  37  50.0       25       F3039    
144   597  Wayne Thompson              M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:30:16 0:29:47 9:45  56  51.9       13       M5059    
145   599  Olga Savoskina              F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:30:16 0:29:47 9:45  38  50.4       24       F3039    
146   7371 John Kehoe                  M                             US      0:30:23 0:30:14 9:47  17  43.3       6        Male0119 
147   576  Anna Berezowska             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:48  31  48.5       26       F3039    
148   578  Joseph Mullin               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:48  35  43.6       24       M3039    
149   6706 Peter Patane                M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:30:31 0:30:12 9:50  33  43.5       25       M3039    
150   439  Timothy Schneider           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:29 9:51  67  55.6       7        M6069    
151   600  William Davidson            M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:30:39 0:30:25 9:52  59  52.1       14       M5059    
152   6708 Victoria Waldman            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:46 9:57  45  51.1       17       F4049    
153   7351 Tarah Freestone             F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:30:57 0:30:56 9:58  42  49.6       18       F4049    
154   6687 Marina Ilic                 F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:50 9:59  33  48.0       27       F3039    
155   9755 sarah harkness              F      Swarthmore       PA    US      0:31:06 0:30:51 10:01 50  53.5       7        F5059    
156   9754 Julia Harkness              F      Hamilton         NJ    US      0:31:06 0:30:51 10:01 59  59.4       8        F5059    
157   637  Christine Smith             F      Springfield      PA    US      0:31:07 0:30:43 10:01 33  48.2       28       F3039    
158   577  Melissa Mellon              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:11 0:30:48 10:02 31  47.9       29       F3039    
159   9959 Bella Xia                   F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:31:13 0:30:24 10:03 17  49.3       3        F0119    
160   1020 Marion Powell               F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:31:19 0:31:00 10:05 52  54.5       9        F5059    
161   6717 Jim Leddy                   M      Havertown        PA    US      0:31:21 0:31:04 10:06 71  56.9       2        M7099    
162   1026 Wendy Maiese                F      Sewell           NJ    US      0:31:22 0:31:22 10:06 52  53.8       10       F5059    
163   1025 Troy Maiese                 M      Sewell           NJ    US      0:31:22 0:31:11 10:06 52  48.0       15       M5059    
164   9760 Kat Hassinger               F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:31 0:31:24 10:09 48  51.5       19       F4049    
165   609  Linda Katarynick            F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:34 10:10 51  52.9       11       F5059    
166   528  Eric Weislogel              M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:31:36 0:31:04 10:11 60  51.4       8        M6069    
167   7352 Harris Finkelstein          M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:31:40 0:31:20 10:12 64  52.7       9        M6069    
168   1070 Anastasia LaBella           F      Springfield      PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:53 10:18 36  46.7       30       F3039    
169   6643 Kristen Fox                 F      Media            PA    US      0:32:04 0:31:51 10:20 46  49.8       20       F4049    
170   530  Kellie Weislogel            F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:32:08 0:31:43 10:21 60  58.4       2        F6069    
171   447  Danielle Kugler             F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:32:26 0:32:21 10:27 32  45.7       31       F3039    
172   590  Jamie Scavillo              F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:32:26 0:32:20 10:27 24  45.7       16       F2029    
173   6681 Shauna Hurley               F      Howell           NJ    US      0:32:28 0:32:08 10:27 17  46.7       4        F0119    
174   9759 Barbara Kovolski            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:32:35 0:32:29 10:30 41  46.9       21       F4049    
175   630  Riley Donahue               F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:14 10:32 14  49.0       5        F0119    
176   641  Maeghan McLain              F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:14 10:32 13  50.0       6        F0119    
177   587  Wanda Martinez              F      Sicklerville     NJ    US      0:32:52 0:32:47 10:35 53  52.1       12       F5059    
178   584  Megan McCormick             F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:27 10:36 41  47.0       22       F4049    
179   521  Megan Jones                 F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:39 39  45.6       32       F3039    
180   794  Dexter Braun                M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:33:07 0:32:55 10:40 14  41.6       7        Male0119 
181   6903 Stephane Cohen              F      Flourtown        PA    US      0:33:13 0:33:13 10:42 38  45.2       33       F3039    
182   1064 Stephanie Farnsworth        F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:33:15 0:33:08 10:42 35  44.9       34       F3039    
183   6893 Michael Madden              M      Media            PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:11 10:43 26  39.1       13       M2029    
184   6891 Shelby Miller               F      Media            PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:12 10:43 26  44.5       17       F2029    
185   6690 Dave DiOrio                 M      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:17 0:32:56 10:43 40  41.6       21       M4049    
186   6684 E. Pell                     F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:15 10:46 11  50.8       7        F0119    
187   6683 Tim Pell                    M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:15 10:46 47  43.4       22       M4049    
188   583  Kevin Kehoe                 M      Holmes           PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:22 10:48 41  41.4       23       M4049    
189   445  Bridget Troy                F      Media            PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:35 10:50 38  44.7       35       F3039    
190   9745 Mellany Armstrong           F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:41 10:55 57  53.1       13       F5059    
191   6645 Jacqueline Aimino           F      Milford          NJ    US      0:33:57 0:33:36 10:56 23  43.9       18       F2029    
192   795  Liz Braun                   F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:33:59 0:33:49 10:57 47  47.3       23       F4049    
193   525  Jill Spelina                F      Havertown        PA    US      0:34:10 0:33:46 11:00 52  50.0       14       F5059    
194   582  Alex Kenney                 M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:34:14 0:34:13 11:01 26  37.9       14       M2029    
195   586  Kerri Caguiat               F      Sicklerville     NJ    US      0:34:16 0:34:11 11:02 48  47.3       24       F4049    
196   7353 Emily Loscalzo              F      Collingswood     NJ    US      0:34:17 0:34:15 11:02 35  43.4       36       F3039    
197   628  Michael Celano              M      Sicklerville     NJ    US      0:34:20 0:34:17 11:03 44  41.1       24       M4049    
198   6695 Brigid McCreary             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:23 0:34:23 11:04 36  43.3       37       F3039    
199   6694 Rachel Greenberg            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:23 0:33:59 11:04 34  43.6       38       F3039    
200   601  Aaliyah Caesar              F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:08 42  44.4       25       F4049    
201   603  Michelle Melzl              F      Old Bridge       NJ    US      0:34:47 0:34:47 11:12 27  42.5       19       F2029    
202   604  Philip Jaccoma              M      Old Bridge       NJ    US      0:34:48 0:34:48 11:13 48  41.8       25       M4049    
203   527  Chris Garrell               M      Havertown        PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:19 11:13 48  42.4       26       M4049    
204   618  Kristina Powell             F      Glenolden        PA    US      0:34:54 0:34:51 11:14 36  42.8       39       F3039    
205   635  Tim Hinkson                 M      Harrisburg       PA    US      0:35:05 0:35:01 11:18 40  39.2       27       M4049    
206   634  Christina Hinkson           F      Harrisburg       PA    US      0:35:06 0:35:02 11:18 39  43.1       40       F3039    
207   1042 Tony Falasco                M      Springfield      PA    US      0:35:10 0:34:55 11:19 59  45.3       16       M5059    
208   611  Linda VanOcker              F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:35:14 0:34:56 11:21 59  52.4       15       F5059    
209   7358 Sara McCurley               F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:35:16 0:35:02 11:21 45  44.9       26       F4049    
210   7335 Dawn Patterson              F      Piscataway       NJ    US      0:35:30 0:35:18 11:26 49  46.3       27       F4049    
211   1615 Jesse Benner                M      Glenside         PA    US      0:35:31 0:35:18 11:26 42  39.4       28       M4049    
212   9960 Katie Kintzell              F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:35:43 0:34:53 11:30 18  42.5       8        F0119    
213   631  Mary Lou Donahue            F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:35:49 0:35:26 11:32 46  44.7       28       F4049    
214   6644 Joseph DiPrinzio            M      Broomall         PA    US      0:36:08 0:35:53 11:38 45  39.6       29       M4049    
215   581  Ashley Reusora              F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:36:17 0:36:15 11:41 26  40.7       20       F2029    
216   1599 Nicole Benner               F      Glenside         PA    US      0:36:18 0:36:07 11:41 42  42.5       29       F4049    
217   1024 Anonymous Participant       F                             US      0:36:19 0:36:09 11:42 46  43.8       30       F4049    
218   6703 Margaret Brady              F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:36:19 0:36:03 11:42 32  41.0       41       F3039    
219   616  Colby Rittenhouse           M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:36:21 0:35:56 11:42 13  39.1       8        Male0119 
220   7360 Ian Kahoe                   M                             US      0:36:23 0:36:14 11:43 13  38.7       9        Male0119 
221   591  Justin Fornwalt             M      Havertown        PA    US      0:36:26 0:36:20 11:44 22  35.7       15       M2029    
222   621  Ashleigh Rockey             F      Upper Darby      PA    US      0:36:28 0:36:26 11:45 35  40.8       42       F3039    
223   617  Jason Knier                 M      Center Valley    PA    US      0:36:33 0:36:06 11:46 39  37.7       26       M3039    
224   614  Melissa Rittenhouse         F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:36:37 0:36:08 11:47 38  41.6       43       F3039    
225   629  James Schneider             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:59 0:36:44 11:55 57  42.4       17       M5059    
226   9744 See Timer                                                         0:37:30 0:36:57 12:04                                  
227   6641 Devorah Taylor              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:35 0:37:35 12:06 28  39.3       21       F2029    
228   442  Mary Young                  F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:39 0:37:39 12:08 64  51.7       3        F6069    
229   6905 C. Staines                  M      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:43 0:37:32 12:09 10  41.4       10       Male0119 
230   6693 Mitchell Derby              M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:37:45 0:37:23 12:09 24  34.7       16       M2029    
231   6691 Melissa Barton              F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:37:45 0:37:24 12:09 23  39.5       22       F2029    
232   610  Kevin Katarynick            M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:37:54 0:37:36 12:12 45  37.8       30       M4049    
233   7337 Adam Charlton               M      Glenside         PA    US      0:38:13 0:38:01 12:18 28  34.2       17       M2029    
234   436  Jen Bratis                  F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:38:14 0:38:14 12:19 46  41.5       31       F4049    
235   532  Maryellen Winn              F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:38:56 0:38:56 12:32 65  50.7       4        F6069    
236   6721 Danielle Moore              F      Hatboro          PA    US      0:40:07 0:39:42 12:55 25  37.2       23       F2029    
237   612  Jodi Oley                   F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:40:56 0:40:56 13:11 41  37.3       32       F4049    
238   6646 Sam Kuciej                  M      Rumson           NJ    US      0:41:15 0:40:54 13:17 26  31.7       18       M2029    
239   6702 Rob Swain                   M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:41:28 0:41:05 13:21 32  31.8       27       M3039    
240   6701 Lizzie Brady                F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:41:28 0:41:06 13:21 28  35.9       24       F2029    
241   7357 Kathleen Maley              F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:42:05 0:41:51 13:33 47  38.2       33       F4049    
242   574  Dawn Rupp                   F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:42:13 0:42:13 13:36 44  36.9       34       F4049    
243   7356 Allison Baron               F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:42:36 0:42:21 13:43 34  35.0       44       F3039    
244   1591 Claire McLain               F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:46:00 0:45:37 14:49 41  33.4       35       F4049    
245   626  Matt Spade                  M      Oaklyn           NJ    US      0:50:15 0:49:58 16:11 47  28.9       31       M4049    
246   623  Nichole DuBan               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:50:15 0:49:58 16:11 37  30.0       45       F3039    
247   6720 Anna Langley                F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:50:45 0:50:16 16:20 28  29.4       25       F2029    
248   6716 Lindsey Burd                F      Waynesboro       PA    US      0:51:34 0:50:50 16:36 33  29.1       46       F3039    
249   6718 Micah Forman                M      Waynesboro       PA    US      0:51:34 0:50:50 16:36 40  27.0       32       M4049    
250   9961 Miles Shinohara             M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:55:23         17:50 41  24.9       33       M4049    
251   9962 Jasmin Shinohara            F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:55:23         17:50 41  27.5       36       F4049    
252   6886 Rebecca Geiser              F      Lansdowne        PA    US      0:57:05 0:56:30 18:23 39  26.7       47       F3039    
253   6888 Lou Geiser                  M      Lansdowne        PA    US      0:57:05 0:56:30 18:23 43  24.8       34       M4049    
254   7355 Ryan Stowell                M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:59:15 0:58:54 19:05 39  23.1       28       M3039    
255   7354 Larissa Stowell             F      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:59:17 0:58:57 19:05 27  25.0       26       F2029    
256   6883 Marshall Gardner            M      Richboro         PA    US      1:00:13 0:59:43 19:23 72  30.0       3        M7099    
257   6709 Michell Thomas              F      Clementon        NJ    US      1:03:05 1:03:05 20:18 32  23.4       48       F3039    
258   524  David Weir                  M      Hatboro          PA    US      1:09:30 1:09:30 22:23 51  21.4       18       M5059    


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christopher Garrity 589  26  1       Morton PA US       15:49 
2     JR Creekmore        1067 27  5       Wilmington DE US   16:55 
3     Andrew Sellers      1286 23  7       Lancaster PA US    17:47 
4     Luke Schlegel       1044 24  8       Wallingford PA US  18:46 
5     Ian M. Diamond      6887 24  19      Bala Cynwyd PA US  21:00 
6     Brendan Powell      432  22  32      Berwyn PA US       22:34 
7     Nicholas Hutchinson 1032 20  47      Cherry Hill NJ US  23:43 
8     Luke Murphy         6696 27  53      Philadelphia PA US 24:08 
9     Matthew Cole        596  23  82      Exton PA US        25:54 
10    Jonathan Donovan    437  20  103     Springfield PA US  27:32 
11    Karch Connors       6692 28  104     Ardmore PA US      27:32 
12    Zack Elisio         9752 29  114     West Chester PA US 28:26 
13    Michael Madden      6893 26  183     Media PA US        33:16 
14    Alex Kenney         582  26  194     Bala Cynwyd PA US  34:14 
15    Justin Fornwalt     591  22  221     Havertown PA US    36:26 
16    Mitchell Derby      6693 24  230     Ardmore PA US      37:45 
17    Adam Charlton       7337 28  233     Glenside PA US     38:13 
18    Sam Kuciej          6646 26  238     Rumson NJ US       41:15 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Emily Palmer        6697 27  18      Philadelphia PA US    20:43 
2     Victoria Lang       529  29  25      Philadelphia PA US    21:45 
3     Amanda Peris        433  21  29      Lancaster PA US       22:18 
4     Anne Birkenmaier    1028 24  50      Drexel Hill PA US     24:03 
5     Marisa Hoffman      6704 25  52      Blue Bell PA US       24:07 
6     Kellie Medendorp    622  27  62      Holmes PA US          24:29 
7     Natalie Lukasik     639  28  63      Scranton PA US        24:29 
8     Shae Spicer         624  24  69      Burlington NJ US      24:55 
9     Kate Alden          9758 25  88      Philadelphia PA US    26:30 
10    Julie Dietz         6688 26  94      Ardmore PA US         26:56 
11    Patricia Hurley     6680 23  101     Howell NJ US          27:22 
12    Jennifer Pennoni    7359 22  121     Havertown PA US       28:58 
13    Christie Rosenzweig 6699 26  130     Conshohocken PA US    29:28 
14    Lauren Cordova      627  25  140     Philadelphia PA US    30:03 
15    Megan Brown         619  27  142     Clifton Heights PA US 30:13 
16    Jamie Scavillo      590  24  172     Drexel Hill PA US     32:26 
17    Shelby Miller       6891 26  184     Media PA US           33:16 
18    Jacqueline Aimino   6645 23  191     Milford NJ US         33:57 
19    Michelle Melzl      603  27  201     Old Bridge NJ US      34:47 
20    Ashley Reusora      581  26  215     Bala Cynwyd PA US     36:17 
21    Devorah Taylor      6641 28  227     Philadelphia PA US    37:35 
22    Melissa Barton      6691 23  231     Ardmore PA US         37:45 
23    Danielle Moore      6721 25  236     Hatboro PA US         40:07 
24    Lizzie Brady        6701 28  240     Wilmington DE US      41:28 
25    Anna Langley        6720 28  247     Conshohocken PA US    50:45 
26    Larissa Stowell     7354 27  255     Willow Grove PA US    59:17 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Brian Lang         531  33  4       Philadelphia PA US     16:29 
2     Patrick Taggart    1043 34  6       Philadelphia PA US     17:39 
3     Sean McCracken     6885 35  13      Conshohocken PA US     19:38 
4     David Teklits      9750 39  16      Philadelphia PA US     20:09 
5     Tom Hughes         522  34  23      Broomall PA US         21:38 
6     Evan Taylor        6896 37  24      Conshohocken PA US     21:41 
7     Mike Altmeier      6902 37  26      Flourtown PA US        21:46 
8     Tammer Farid       1588 39  30      Chicago IL US          22:25 
9     Jorge Fuentes      526  34  37      Fort Dix NJ US         23:01 
10    Christopher Golden 6710 36  39      Bryn Mawr PA US        23:18 
11    Jorge Parra        1063 37  41      Sewell NJ US           23:28 
12    Matt Toldero       6894 32  43      Phoenixville PA US     23:31 
13    Eric Hegarty       573  38  51      Plymouth Meeting PA US 24:06 
14    David Farnsworth   1065 39  54      Pottstown PA US        24:12 
15    Frank Kugler       446  36  58      Conshohocken PA US     24:23 
16    Mark Cassano       640  31  61      Philadelphia PA US     24:29 
17    Tim McCann         1022 39  79      Mont Clare PA US       25:41 
18    Schuyler Brown     625  30  81      Philadelphia PA US     25:53 
19    Brian Kinsella     6714 34  106     Newtown Square PA US   27:41 
20    Ricky Harrison     615  36  108     Center Valley PA US    27:57 
21    Ryan Guerdon       1023 39  123     Baldwinsville NY US    28:59 
22    Ronald Milback     1021 34  124     Baldwinsville NY US    29:03 
23    Jeff Yerger        6719 30  134     Conshohocken PA US     29:45 
24    Joseph Mullin      578  35  148     Philadelphia PA US     30:25 
25    Peter Patane       6706 33  149     Wilmington DE US       30:31 
26    Jason Knier        617  39  223     Center Valley PA US    36:33 
27    Rob Swain          6702 32  239     Wilmington DE US       41:28 
28    Ryan Stowell       7355 39  254     Lafayette Hill PA US   59:15 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Amanda Cohen          632  33  10      Philadelphia PA US     19:07   
2     Jenna Garrity         588  30  11      Morton PA US           19:15   
3     Megan Toldero         6892 33  22                             21:24   
4     Jennifer Taggart      1045 35  33      Philadelphia PA US     22:45   
5     Tara Rodack           1068 34  34      Wilmington DE US       22:51   
6     Jennifer McCracken    6884 33  36      Conshohocken PA US     22:59   
7     Bridget Winn          575  31  42      Coatesville PA US      23:28   
8     Kristen Staines       6904 36  48      Norristown PA US       23:47   
9     Maija Bruzas          6897 31  55      Blue Bell PA US        24:12   
10    Alessandra Chialastri 6707 30  64      Bridgeport PA US       24:33   
11    Michelle Cirilli      9753 37  68      Pennsauken NJ US       24:54   
12    Lia Wilson            6689 34  76      Lansdowne PA US        25:31   
13    Kathryn Rapp          7372 30  77      Downingtown PA US      25:35   
14    Kaitlin Caufield      1071 37  91      Newtown Square PA US   26:47   
15    Kimberly Sikorski     6698 31  93      Ardmore PA US          26:56   
16    Stacy Elisio          9751 31  107     Coatesville PA US      27:43   
17    Shu Zhang             579  30  116     Norristown PA US       28:29   
18    Tricia Hegarty        6700 30  120     Conshohocken PA US     28:55   
19    Lydia Kinsella        6713 36  122     Newtown Square PA US   28:58   
20    Margaret Fleetwood    1589 37  125     Chicago IL US          29:06   
21    Kelly Furia           6722 37  132     Ardmore PA US          29:32   
22    Heather Kern          9746 39  133     Easton PA US           29:37   
23    Megan Franklin        1077 33  137     Philadelphia PA US     29:57   
24    Olga Savoskina        599  38  145     Drexel Hill PA US      30:16   
25    Jemma Helliker        9761 37  143     Haverford PA US        30:16   
26    Anna Berezowska       576  31  147     Philadelphia PA US     30:25   
27    Marina Ilic           6687 33  154     Havertown PA US        30:59   
28    Christine Smith       637  33  157     Springfield PA US      31:07   
29    Melissa Mellon        577  31  158     Philadelphia PA US     31:11   
30    Anastasia LaBella     1070 36  168     Springfield PA US      32:00   
31    Danielle Kugler       447  32  171     Conshohocken PA US     32:26   
32    Megan Jones           521  39  179     Havertown PA US        33:05   
33    Stephane Cohen        6903 38  181     Flourtown PA US        33:13   
34    Stephanie Farnsworth  1064 35  182     Pottstown PA US        33:15   
35    Bridget Troy          445  38  189     Media PA US            33:38   
36    Emily Loscalzo        7353 35  196     Collingswood NJ US     34:17   
37    Brigid McCreary       6695 36  198     Philadelphia PA US     34:23   
38    Rachel Greenberg      6694 34  199     Philadelphia PA US     34:23   
39    Kristina Powell       618  36  204     Glenolden PA US        34:54   
40    Christina Hinkson     634  39  206     Harrisburg PA US       35:06   
41    Margaret Brady        6703 32  218     Wilmington DE US       36:19   
42    Ashleigh Rockey       621  35  222     Upper Darby PA US      36:28   
43    Melissa Rittenhouse   614  38  224     Perkasie PA US         36:37   
44    Allison Baron         7356 34  243     Plymouth Meeting PA US 42:36   
45    Nichole DuBan         623  37  246     Philadelphia PA US     50:15   
46    Lindsey Burd          6716 33  248     Waynesboro PA US       51:34   
47    Rebecca Geiser        6886 39  252     Lansdowne PA US        57:05   
48    Michell Thomas        6709 32  257     Clementon NJ US        1:03:05 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike DiGennaro    607  41  2       Wilmington DE US      16:15 
2     Mike Padilla      1041 45  3       Phoenixville PA US    16:20 
3     Daniel Connelly   1587 46  9       Ardmore PA US         19:05 
4     Raymond Bordogna  6686 49  12      Villanova PA US       19:34 
5     Matthew Pearsall  1590 44  17      Wynnewood PA US       20:25 
6     Sean Quigley      633  40  20      Philadelphia PA US    21:08 
7     Mark Greenberry   9748 41  35      Ardmore PA US         22:58 
8     Tim Kirk          602  46  44      Douglassville PA US   23:34 
9     Sergei Pond       6890 45  45      Gladwyne PA US        23:40 
10    Jerry Troy        444  42  59      Media PA US           24:26 
11    Jason Six         6882 40  60      Downingtown PA US     24:26 
12    Michael Crutchlow 6900 48  75      Narberth PA US        25:26 
13    Brent Helliker    9762 47  97      Haverford PA US       27:17 
14    James Oley        613  44  102     Downingtown PA US     27:27 
15    Andrew Byer       1073 44  109     Perkasie PA US        28:09 
16    Chris Kovolski    9756 45  115     Havertown PA US       28:28 
17    Tom Furia         6723 41  131     Ardmore PA US         29:32 
18    Daniel Jank       1076 40  136     Blue Bell PA US       29:56 
19    Chad Strickland   1027 46  138     Ardmore PA US         29:57 
20    Randy Braun       796  49  141     Bryn Mawr PA US       30:08 
21    Dave DiOrio       6690 40  185     Havertown PA US       33:17 
22    Tim Pell          6683 47  187     Wynnewood PA US       33:26 
23    Kevin Kehoe       583  41  188     Holmes PA US          33:32 
24    Michael Celano    628  44  197     Sicklerville NJ US    34:20 
25    Philip Jaccoma    604  48  202     Old Bridge NJ US      34:48 
26    Chris Garrell     527  48  203     Havertown PA US       34:51 
27    Tim Hinkson       635  40  205     Harrisburg PA US      35:05 
28    Jesse Benner      1615 42  211     Glenside PA US        35:31 
29    Joseph DiPrinzio  6644 45  214     Broomall PA US        36:08 
30    Kevin Katarynick  610  45  232     King Of Prussia PA US 37:54 
31    Matt Spade        626  47  245     Oaklyn NJ US          50:15 
32    Micah Forman      6718 40  249     Waynesboro PA US      51:34 
33    Miles Shinohara   9961 41  250     Bala Cynwyd PA US     55:23 
34    Lou Geiser        6888 43  253     Lansdowne PA US       57:05 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Dani DiGennaro        605  41  21      Wilmington DE US      21:15 
2     Adrianne Belcher      594  41  31      West Chester PA US    22:31 
3     Jill Bronner          598  43  40      Gladwyne PA US        23:26 
4     Stacey Ginesin        6682 46  67      Bryn Mawr PA US       24:39 
5     Marisa Rowlson        636  42  71      Philadelphia PA US    25:16 
6     Tracy Petrushkewich   523  42  80      Chalfont PA US        25:51 
7     Janet Esler           499  46  83      Chalfont PA US        26:02 
8     Angela Reckner        1072 48  86      Sellersville PA US    26:27 
9     Nicole Palazzolo      620  41  96      Philadelphia PA US    27:12 
10    Mia Weygand           6711 49  98      King Of Prussia PA US 27:19 
11    carey chopko          6640 45  99      Narberth PA US        27:20 
12    Maureen Mattson       6685 40  105     Thornton PA US        27:37 
13    Diane Babikian        435  49  112     Chalfont PA US        28:16 
14    Lyn Barr              592  48  113     Conshohocken PA US    28:20 
15    Leslie McClure        6889 46  119     Merion Station PA US  28:50 
16    Kristina Bickford     1047 44  127     Elkins Park PA US     29:12 
17    Victoria Waldman      6708 45  152     Havertown PA US       30:53 
18    Tarah Freestone       7351 42  153     Cherry Hill NJ US     30:57 
19    Kat Hassinger         9760 48  164     Wynnewood PA US       31:31 
20    Kristen Fox           6643 46  169     Media PA US           32:04 
21    Barbara Kovolski      9759 41  174     Havertown PA US       32:35 
22    Megan McCormick       584  41  178     Drexel Hill PA US     32:55 
23    Liz Braun             795  47  192     Bryn Mawr PA US       33:59 
24    Kerri Caguiat         586  48  195     Sicklerville NJ US    34:16 
25    Aaliyah Caesar        601  42  200     Phoenixville PA US    34:33 
26    Sara McCurley         7358 45  209     Conshohocken PA US    35:16 
27    Dawn Patterson        7335 49  210     Piscataway NJ US      35:30 
28    Mary Lou Donahue      631  46  213     Drexel Hill PA US     35:49 
29    Nicole Benner         1599 42  216     Glenside PA US        36:18 
30    Anonymous Participant 1024 46  217       US                  36:19 
31    Jen Bratis            436  46  234     Chalfont PA US        38:14 
32    Jodi Oley             612  41  237     Downingtown PA US     40:56 
33    Kathleen Maley        7357 47  241     Conshohocken PA US    42:05 
34    Dawn Rupp             574  44  242     Coatesville PA US     42:13 
35    Claire McLain         1591 41  244     Drexel Hill PA US     46:00 
36    Jasmin Shinohara      9962 41  251     Bala Cynwyd PA US     55:23 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Michael Armstrong 9747 56  14      Havertown PA US       19:47   
2     Thomas Kolimago   1069 54  15      Wynnewood PA US       20:01   
3     Chris Derby       6712 56  38      King Of Prussia PA US 23:02   
4     Jeffrey Himpele   6898 54  56      Princeton NJ US       24:18   
5     Stephen Tang      6642 59  57      Bala Cynwyd PA US     24:23   
6     Peter Pellegrino  1059 52  66      East Norriton PA US   24:36   
7     Jiri Stejskal     1075 59  85      Wyncote PA US         26:24   
8     Tony Sanchez      9743 50  100     Narberth PA US        27:20   
9     Jemal Johnson     6715 50  111     Phila PA US           28:15   
10    David Barr        593  51  117     Conshohocken PA US    28:38   
11    Andrew Bickford   1046 50  126     Elkins Park PA US     29:11   
12    MICHAEL LISANSKY  1029 51  139     Havertown PA US       30:01   
13    Wayne Thompson    597  56  144     Drexel Hill PA US     30:16   
14    William Davidson  600  59  151     Phoenixville PA US    30:39   
15    Troy Maiese       1025 52  163     Sewell NJ US          31:22   
16    Tony Falasco      1042 59  207     Springfield PA US     35:10   
17    James Schneider   629  57  225     Philadelphia PA US    36:59   
18    David Weir        524  51  258     Hatboro PA US         1:09:30 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Yolanda Hopping    264  57  70      West Chester PA US    24:57 
2     Susan Kearney      1099 53  72      Thornton PA US        25:19 
3     Jill Basile        606  53  74      Harleysville PA US    25:25 
4     Kathleen Abplanalp 9763 50  90      Wynnewood PA US       26:39 
5     Kelly Pennoni      6881 51  110     Media PA US           28:13 
6     Anne Trumbore      6899 53  118     Philadelphia PA US    28:45 
7     sarah harkness     9755 50  155     Swarthmore PA US      31:06 
8     Julia Harkness     9754 59  156     Hamilton NJ US        31:06 
9     Marion Powell      1020 52  160     Gladwyne PA US        31:19 
10    Wendy Maiese       1026 52  162     Sewell NJ US          31:22 
11    Linda Katarynick   609  51  165     King Of Prussia PA US 31:34 
12    Wanda Martinez     587  53  177     Sicklerville NJ US    32:52 
13    Mellany Armstrong  9745 57  190     Havertown PA US       33:53 
14    Jill Spelina       525  52  193     Havertown PA US       34:10 
15    Linda VanOcker     611  59  208     Berwyn PA US          35:14 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michelangelo Ricci 580  66  27      Mount Laurel NJ US   21:50 
2     Steve Brook        438  69  65      Newtown Square PA US 24:35 
3     Stuart Field       1600 62  87      Allentown PA US      26:27 
4     Steve Ranalli      1040 65  89      springfield PA US    26:34 
5     Stu Alden          9757 61  95      Berwyn PA US         27:04 
6     Joe Hoffman        6705 60  128     Blue Bell PA US      29:17 
7     Timothy Schneider  439  67  150     Philadelphia PA US   30:35 
8     Eric Weislogel     528  60  166     Newtown Square PA US 31:36 
9     Harris Finkelstein 7352 64  167     Merion Station PA US 31:40 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Pamela McMahon   1074 61  129     Drexel Hill PA US    29:23 
2     Kellie Weislogel 530  60  170     Newtown Square PA US 32:08 
3     Mary Young       442  64  228     Philadelphia PA US   37:39 
4     Maryellen Winn   532  65  235     Coatesville PA US    38:56 


Male 70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Richard Kelly    608  72  92      Paoli PA US     26:51   
2     Jim Leddy        6717 71  161     Havertown PA US 31:21   
3     Marshall Gardner 6883 72  256     Richboro PA US  1:00:13 


Male 1-19
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Belcher                  595  9   49      West Chester PA US 23:53 
2     Michael Francisco Crutchlow 6901 13  73      Narberth PA US     25:22 
3     Jason Smith                 638  14  78      Springfield PA US  25:36 
4     Colin McCormick             585  13  84      Drexel Hill PA US  26:08 
5     R. Franklin                 434  12  135     Philadelphia PA US 29:46 
6     John Kehoe                  7371 17  146       US               30:23 
7     Dexter Braun                794  14  180     Bryn Mawr PA US    33:07 
8     Colby Rittenhouse           616  13  219     Perkasie PA US     36:21 
9     Ian Kahoe                   7360 13  220       US               36:23 
10    C. Staines                  6905 10  229     Norristown PA US   37:43 


Female 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nicole Tellechea 1066 13  28      Medford NJ US        21:58 
2     Erin O'Toole     1031 19  46      Cherry Hill NJ US    23:43 
3     Bella Xia        9959 17  159     Merion Station PA US 31:13 
4     Shauna Hurley    6681 17  173     Howell NJ US         32:28 
5     Riley Donahue    630  14  175     Drexel Hill PA US    32:42 
6     Maeghan McLain   641  13  176     Drexel Hill PA US    32:42 
7     E. Pell          6684 11  186     Wynnewood PA US      33:26 
8     Katie Kintzell   9960 18  212     Drexel Hill PA US    35:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.