Results For
Earth Day Half Marathon, 5K & Relay

Baldwinsville, NY 13027
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Bradley Merrill    M      Ames             IA    US      1:37:38      7:27  24  59.2                         
2         Jacob Jones        M      Raleigh          NC    US      1:52:00      8:33  43  54.5                         
3         Ashleigh Brun      F      Benton           LA    US      1:53:00      8:38  28  56.9                         
4         Michael Goodfellow M      Jamesville       NY    US      1:58:37      9:03  27  48.7                         
5         Megan Audette      F      Syracuse         NY    US      2:07:00      9:42  26  50.6                         
6         Scott Robinson     M      Fair Lawn        NJ    US      2:10:16      9:57  57  52.9                         
7         Lara Maul          M      Westwood         NJ    US      2:17:22      10:29 37  42.6                         
8         Jennifer Tan       F      Richland         WA    US      2:23:09      10:56 45  48.2                         
9         Audra Marks        F      Owego            NY    US      2:24:34      11:02 60  57.0                         
10        Emma Keer          F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      2:35:49      11:54 22  41.3                         
11        Eid Darwish        M      North Olmsted    OH    US      2:35:55      11:54 44  39.5                         
12        M.A. Miller        F      Washington       DC    US      2:36:30      11:57 29  41.1                         
13    43  ADAM BROWN         M      CAYUTA           NY    US      2:37:02      11:59 56  43.5                         
14        Ahmed Darwish      M      Liverpool        NY    US      2:39:17      12:10 56  42.9                         
15        Theresa Ziegler    F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:41:27      12:19 58  49.8                         
16        Mariefel Olarte    F      Pasco            WA    US      2:42:08      12:23 40  41.0                         
17        Kimberly Telhiard  F      Pensacola        FL    US      2:44:44      12:35 35  39.4                         
18        Anna Boyd          F      Pensacola        FL    US      2:44:44      12:35 39  40.1                         
19        Cara Downey        F      Auburn           CA    US      2:49:57      12:58 56  46.1                         
20        M. Downey          M      Auburn           CA    US      2:49:57      12:58 12  37.8                         
21        Andrea O'Brien     F      New Hartford     NY    US      2:51:09      13:04 41  39.1                         
22    353 Maria Wheelock     F      Jamesville       NY    US      3:00:00      13:44 55  42.9                         
23        Samantha Horstman  F      Syracuse         NY    US      3:13:53      14:48 33  33.3                         
24        Nena Shaheed       F      Tamarac          FL    US      3:22:36      15:28 74  50.1                         
25        Larry REYNOLDS     M      Massena          NY    US      3:31:34      16:09 64  34.9                         

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.