Results For
Earth Day Half Marathon, 5K & Relay

Baldwinsville, NY 13027
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     64  Dave Cook                 M      Auburn             NY    US      1:16:30.55 5:50  37  76.8       1        M Overall 
2     62  Christopher Compson       M      Pittsford          NY    US      1:21:33.48 6:14  39  72.9       1        M 35-39   
3     187 Jack Lynch                M      Evanston           IL    US      1:21:33.70 6:14  20  71.1       1        M 15-20   
4     155 Thomas Joslin             M      Yorkville          NY    US      1:24:16.03 6:26  42  72.1       1        M Masters 
5     7   Wayne Allen II            M      Oneonta            NY    US      1:26:54.97 6:38  46  72.3       1        M 45-49   
6     374 Steve Lisa                M      Mahwah             NJ    US      1:27:41.59 6:42  45  71.1       2        M 45-49   
7     196 Joe Mashaw                M      Marcy              NY    US      1:27:55.20 6:43  42  69.1       1        M 40-44   
8     1   Kevin Abel                M      Liverpool          NY    US      1:28:01.05 6:43  27  65.9       1        M 25-29   
9     55  Lucas Carter              M      Ithaca             NY    US      1:28:20.22 6:45  26  65.7       2        M 25-29   
10    34  Miranda Blechman          F      Manlius            NY    US      1:30:35.60 6:55  35  71.9       1        F Overall 
11    185 Jason Lukins              M      Elbridge           NY    US      1:31:00.27 6:57  40  65.7       2        M 40-44   
12    229 Katarina Nichols          F      Fairport           NY    US      1:31:56.99 7:01  22  70.2       1        F 21-24   
13    12  Aaron Anderson            M      Syracuse           NY    US      1:31:59.01 7:01  32  63.1       1        M 30-34   
14    321 Peter Sullivan            M      Rochester          NY    US      1:32:25.84 7:03  38  63.9       2        M 35-39   
15    358 Troy Williams             M      New Hartford       NY    US      1:33:53.51 7:10  37  62.6       3        M 35-39   
16    284 Thomas Sarles             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:35:27.25 7:17  25  60.8       3        M 25-29   
17    247 Daniel Pierson            M      Oriskany           NY    US      1:35:31.99 7:18  52  69.3       1        M 50-54   
18    319 Ryan Stratton             M      Beacon             NY    US      1:35:48.05 7:19  29  60.6       4        M 25-29   
19    216 Dan Moore                 M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:36:32.35 7:22  32  60.1       2        M 30-34   
20    200 Amy Mccoy                 F      Muncy              PA    US      1:36:33.16 7:22  38  68.3       1        F 35-39   
21    294 Marissa Shaw              F      Granby             MA    US      1:37:59.51 7:29  21  66.0       2        F 21-24   
22    271 Andrew Roth               M      Groton             NY    US      1:38:17.19 7:30  27  59.0       5        M 25-29   
23    56  Ethan Chanin              M      Syracuse           NY    US      1:38:32.00 7:31  20  58.9       2        M 15-20   
24    352 Matthew Welser            M      Waterloo           NY    US      1:38:40.97 7:32  35  59.1       4        M 35-39   
25    240 John Park                 M      Ithaca             NY    US      1:38:48.46 7:33  21  58.7       1        M 21-24   
26    73  Phil Cuppernell           M      Lexington          SC    US      1:39:05.32 7:34  40  60.4       3        M 40-44   
27    140 Scott Helmer              M      Utica              NY    US      1:39:27.26 7:36  48  64.3       3        M 45-49   
28    44  Jake Brown                M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:39:39.96 7:36  21  58.2       2        M 21-24   
29    16  Kyle Antognioni           M      Glens Falls        NY    US      1:39:47.53 7:37  27  58.1       6        M 25-29   
30    207 Claire McMahon            F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:39:50.06 7:37  23  64.6       3        F 21-24   
31    272 Stephen Rothman           M      Ithaca             NY    US      1:40:07.02 7:39  22  57.9       3        M 21-24   
32    119 Adam Frosolone            M      Grand Island       NY    US      1:41:00.54 7:43  22  57.4       4        M 21-24   
33    226 Jeremiah Nare             M      Palatine Bridge    NY    US      1:41:10.81 7:43  31  57.3       3        M 30-34   
34    183 Gabriella Longden         F      Liverpool          NY    US      1:41:19.83 7:44  27  63.7       1        F 25-29   
35    308 Michael Snyder            M      Phoenix            NY    US      1:41:31.16 7:45  43  60.4       4        M 40-44   
36    314 Jeannine Staples          F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      1:43:23.68 7:54  36  63.2       2        F 35-39   
37    11  Dominic Samoraj           M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:43:27.51 7:54  22  56.1       5        M 21-24   
38    257 Ryan Reichard             F      Clay               NY    US      1:44:25.42 7:58  39  63.5       3        F 35-39   
39    276 Jaime Ryan                F      Liverpool          NY    US      1:44:33.22 7:59  44  65.6       1        F Masters 
40    77  Michael Daly              M      Yorkville          NY    US      1:44:59.91 8:01  35  55.6       5        M 35-39   
41    198 Justin Matwiejow          M      Savona             NY    US      1:45:40.81 8:04  36  55.4       6        M 35-39   
42    242 Charity Pembroke          F      Rochester          NY    US      1:45:42.77 8:04  40  63.0       1        F 40-44   
43    80  Greg Dekanski             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:45:52.25 8:05  27  54.8       7        M 25-29   
44    124 Alexys Gayne              F      Watertown          NY    US      1:45:53.87 8:05  20  61.4       1        F 15-20   
45    166 John Koral                M      Endicott           NY    US      1:46:04.91 8:06  59  66.5       1        M 55-59   
46    197 Matt Mason                M      Manlius            NY    US      1:46:10.20 8:06  39  56.0       7        M 35-39   
47    92  Dolores Doman             F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:46:24.06 8:07  64  82.2       1        F 60-69   
48    3   Renee Affinati            F      West Monroe        NY    US      1:46:28.88 8:08  40  62.6       2        F 40-44   
49    343 Bill Wagner               M      Penfield           NY    US      1:46:36.78 8:08  50  61.0       2        M 50-54   
50    222 Anton Mullen              M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:46:45.60 8:09  23  54.3       6        M 21-24   
51    126 Gretchen Glezen           F      Marathon           NY    US      1:46:56.96 8:10  47  66.0       1        F 45-49   
52    361 Heather Winders           F      Liverpool          NY    US      1:47:15.65 8:11  45  64.5       2        F 45-49   
53    372 Justin Miller             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:47:16.35 8:11  37  54.8       8        M 35-39   
54    365 Virginia Yerman           F      Marcy              NY    US      1:48:06.37 8:15  45  64.0       3        F 45-49   
55    146 Brianna Horton            F      Fulton             NY    US      1:48:10.71 8:15  31  59.7       1        F 30-34   
56    58  Andrew Ciaio              M      Victor             NY    US      1:48:17.48 8:16  55  62.8       2        M 55-59   
57    162 Herb Kline                M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      1:48:39.81 8:18  61  66.2       1        M 60-69   
58    367 Michael Youn              M      Rochester          NY    US      1:48:46.71 8:18  41  55.4       5        M 40-44   
59    316 Valentine Starnes         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:48:51.65 8:19  21  59.4       4        F 21-24   
60    221 Kristin Mullally          F      Manlius            NY    US      1:49:13.43 8:20  40  61.0       3        F 40-44   
61    311 SANDY SPENCER-FLORCZYK    F      Cicero             NY    US      1:49:14.53 8:20  40  61.0       4        F 40-44   
62    355 Ian Wilkie Tomasik        M      Ithaca             NY    US      1:49:19.62 8:21  22  53.1       7        M 21-24   
63    45  Theresa Brown             F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:49:48.40 8:23  44  62.5       5        F 40-44   
64    118 Todd Fox                  M      Chittenango        NY    US      1:49:48.56 8:23  57  63.1       3        M 55-59   
65    283 Felipe Santamaria         M      Woodside           NY    US      1:49:54.29 8:23  19  52.8       3        M 15-20   
66    363 Fem Woodruff              F      Ithaca             NY    US      1:49:59.35 8:24  22  58.7       5        F 21-24   
67    194 Katherine Marchetti       F      Rochester          NY    US      1:50:02.31 8:24  38  59.9       4        F 35-39   
68    8   Scott Alread              M      Victor             NY    US      1:50:12.36 8:25  51  59.5       3        M 50-54   
69    260 Eric Reynolds             M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:50:17.71 8:25  40  54.2       6        M 40-44   
70    168 Colleen Krug              F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:50:21.15 8:25  36  59.2       5        F 35-39   
71    178 Chuck Levengood           M      Pittsford          NY    US      1:50:22.88 8:26  58  63.3       4        M 55-59   
72    301 Peter Sigona              M      Auburn             NY    US      1:50:44.65 8:27  27  52.4       8        M 25-29   
73    134 Julie Gundlach            F      Gilbertsville      NY    US      1:50:51.62 8:28  41  60.5       6        F 40-44   
74    347 Don Ward                  M      Auburn             NY    US      1:51:15.11 8:30  57  62.2       5        M 55-59   
75    42  William Brod              M      Fort Drum          NY    US      1:51:23.74 8:30  36  52.5       9        M 35-39   
76    123 Eileen Gao                F      Ithaca             NY    US      1:51:26.07 8:30  21  58.0       6        F 21-24   
77    225 John Jack Murray          M      Fayetteville       NY    US      1:52:25.63 8:35  33  51.7       4        M 30-34   
78    6   Julia Allen               F      Fairport           NY    US      1:53:00.30 8:38  20  57.5       2        F 15-20   
79    292 Scott Shatraw             M      Clinton            NY    US      1:53:55.13 8:42  57  60.8       6        M 55-59   
80    175 Jennifer Lansing          F      Fayetteville       NY    US      1:54:02.61 8:42  31  56.6       2        F 30-34   
81    237 Melissa Panzarella        F      East Rochester     NY    US      1:54:04.65 8:42  39  58.1       6        F 35-39   
82    204 Bridget McGlynn           F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:54:05.96 8:43  27  56.5       2        F 25-29   
83    203 Andrew McGlynn            M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:54:06.12 8:43  28  50.8       9        M 25-29   
84    331 Jennifer Toti             F      Norwich            NY    US      1:54:20.04 8:44  43  59.5       7        F 40-44   
85    351 Tammy Watkins             F      Danville           PA    US      1:54:36.97 8:45  46  61.0       4        F 45-49   
86    224 Brian Murphy              M      Auburn             NY    US      1:54:46.18 8:46  62  63.3       2        M 60-69   
87    273 Amy Roxin                 F      Canandaigua        NY    US      1:55:01.30 8:47  56  68.3       1        F 55-59   
88    368 Daniel Young              M      Cicero             NY    US      1:55:06.83 8:47  34  50.5       5        M 30-34   
89    299 Rebecca Sherwood          F      Fayetteville       NY    US      1:55:08.36 8:47  20  56.5       3        F 15-20   
90    298 Jaime Sherwood            F      Morris             NY    US      1:55:09.27 8:47  36  56.8       7        F 35-39   
91    254 Kathy Pride               F      Danville           PA    US      1:55:09.34 8:47  60  71.9       2        F 60-69   
92    326 Todd Terpening            M      Fulton             NY    US      1:55:36.45 8:50  46  54.4       4        M 45-49   
93    50  Michael Burns             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:55:40.34 8:50  44  53.4       7        M 40-44   
94    5   Amanda Allen              F      Fairport           NY    US      1:55:45.70 8:50  45  59.8       5        F 45-49   
95    133 Gary Grimsey              M      Rome               NY    US      1:55:46.32 8:50  44  53.4       8        M 40-44   
96    258 Rob Reilly                M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:55:48.86 8:50  23  50.1       8        M 21-24   
97    330 Cecilia Tillson           F      Rochester          NY    US      1:55:49.59 8:51  22  55.7       7        F 21-24   
98    249 Stephanie Porten          F      Auburn             NY    US      1:55:56.26 8:51  29  55.6       3        F 25-29   
99    386 Christopher Dopkowski     M      Liverpool          NY    US      1:56:15.66 8:52  32  49.9       6        M 30-34   
100   108 Marvin Espinoza           M      Fort Drum          NY    US      1:56:20.91 8:53  20  49.9       4        M 15-20   
101   158 Becky Kessler             F      Rochester          NY    US      1:56:21.14 8:53  36  56.2       8        F 35-39   
102   121 Kayla Gaffney             F      Watertown          NY    US      1:57:37.04 8:59  22  54.9       8        F 21-24   
103   4   PATRICIA ALBERT           F      Phelps             NY    US      1:57:46.11 8:59  57  67.6       2        F 55-59   
104   107 Tracey Epstein            F      Carmel             NY    US      1:57:56.09 9:00  60  70.2       3        F 60-69   
105   213 Amy Monachino             F      East Rochester     NY    US      1:58:17.00 9:02  49  61.0       6        F 45-49   
106   287 Karen Schaub              F      Memphis            NY    US      1:58:23.80 9:02  37  55.4       9        F 35-39   
107   19  Chelsea B                 F      Altmar             NY    US      1:58:29.13 9:03  28  54.5       4        F 25-29   
108   327 Carolyn Thieme            F      Eaton              NY    US      1:58:50.17 9:04  35  54.8       10       F 35-39   
109   151 Moriah Humiston           F      Rome               NY    US      1:59:05.30 9:05  21  54.3       9        F 21-24   
110   350 Piper Warren              F      Watertown          NY    US      1:59:16.62 9:06  21  54.2       10       F 21-24   
111   297 Christina Sherman         F      Dryden             NY    US      1:59:16.65 9:06  43  57.1       8        F 40-44   
112   349 David Warren              M      Watertown          NY    US      1:59:17.07 9:06  55  57.0       7        M 55-59   
113   341 Amy Voorhees              F      Dryden             NY    US      1:59:34.45 9:08  51  61.8       1        F 50-54   
114   342 Peter Voorhees            M      Dryden             NY    US      1:59:34.74 9:08  50  54.4       4        M 50-54   
115   137 Dave Hanson               M      Cicero             NY    US      1:59:41.89 9:08  39  49.7       10       M 35-39   
116   94  Martha Doody              F      Shortsville        NY    US      1:59:42.02 9:08  51  61.7       2        F 50-54   
117   17  Shay Arcarese             F      Rochester          NY    US      1:59:47.04 9:09  35  54.4       11       F 35-39   
118   356 Sam Wilkinson             M      Syracuse           NY    US      1:59:56.03 9:09  31  48.4       7        M 30-34   
119   290 Genevieve Schoof          F      Rochester          NY    US      1:59:59.19 9:10  37  54.7       12       F 35-39   
120   67  Joe Costello              M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:01:03.52 9:14  55  56.2       8        M 55-59   
121   125 James Getz                M      Branchport         NY    US      2:01:04.62 9:15  33  48.0       8        M 30-34   
122   59  Joseph Ciecierega         M      Geneseo            NY    US      2:01:36.18 9:17  47  52.1       5        M 45-49   
123   13  Grace Andres              F      Endicott           NY    US      2:01:39.68 9:17  51  60.7       3        F 50-54   
124   20  Steph Bailey              F      Trumansburg        NY    US      2:01:59.91 9:19  39  54.3       13       F 35-39   
125   376 Jocelyn Nackley           F      Brewerton          NY    US      2:02:12.82 9:20  28  52.8       5        F 25-29   
126   14  Willard Andres            M      Endicott           NY    US      2:02:14.68 9:20  47  51.8       6        M 45-49   
127   49  Cheryl Burmaster          F      Clinton            NY    US      2:02:40.46 9:22  42  55.1       9        F 40-44   
128   89  LYNNE DIGENNARO           F      Chittenango        NY    US      2:02:43.17 9:22  48  58.1       7        F 45-49   
129   153 Sam Irani                 M      Ithaca             NY    US      2:02:44.84 9:22  21  47.3       9        M 21-24   
130   23  Michelle Barone           F      new hartford       NY    US      2:02:56.86 9:23  38  53.6       14       F 35-39   
131   261 Megan Rheaume             F      Skaneateles        NY    US      2:02:57.02 9:23  36  53.2       15       F 35-39   
132   255 Shawna Recore             F      Utica              NY    US      2:02:57.70 9:23  26  52.5       6        F 25-29   
133   329 Courtney Tice             F      Fulton             NY    US      2:03:01.29 9:23  38  53.6       16       F 35-39   
134   248 Daniel Pinkerton          M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:03:25.97 9:25  21  47.0       10       M 21-24   
135   170 Gretchen Kubera           F      Utica              NY    US      2:03:45.76 9:27  53  61.2       4        F 50-54   
136   130 Davida Graham             F      East Rochester     NY    US      2:03:56.44 9:28  52  60.3       5        F 50-54   
137   163 Philippa Kohn             F      Rochester          NY    US      2:03:57.94 9:28  35  52.6       17       F 35-39   
138   375 Carrie Lavigne            F      Massena            NY    US      2:03:58.85 9:28  57  64.2       3        F 55-59   
139   91  Jennifer DiSalvo          F      Ontario            NY    US      2:04:06.46 9:28  47  56.9       8        F 45-49   
140   236 John Palmieri             M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:04:08.23 9:29  63  59.1       3        M 60-69   
141   40  Grant Briggs              M      windsor            NY    US      2:04:28.55 9:30  53  53.6       5        M 50-54   
142   78  Trina Dattler             F      Clay               NY    US      2:04:35.00 9:31  44  55.1       10       F 40-44   
143   135 Nicki Hai                 F      Auburn             NY    US      2:04:35.73 9:31  51  59.3       6        F 50-54   
144   18  Shaheemah Ashkar          F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:04:37.39 9:31  25  51.8       7        F 25-29   
145   218 Jennifer Morrissette      F      Clinton            NY    US      2:05:08.30 9:33  42  54.0       11       F 40-44   
146   72  Colleen Cunningham-Cramer F      North Syracuse     NY    US      2:05:28.12 9:35  39  52.8       18       F 35-39   
147   109 Claudia Farneski          F      Milford            NJ    US      2:05:35.13 9:35  26  51.4       8        F 25-29   
148   111 Katherine Fazel           F      Schenectady        NY    US      2:05:53.27 9:37  35  51.8       19       F 35-39   
149   233 Danielle Osborne          F      Fulton             NY    US      2:05:53.38 9:37  37  52.1       20       F 35-39   
150   57  Tina Choe                 F      Hornell            NY    US      2:05:53.41 9:37  40  52.9       12       F 40-44   
151   306 Jillian Smith             F      Warnerville        NY    US      2:06:00.93 9:37  32  51.3       3        F 30-34   
152   302 Ed Silverman              M      Canandaigua        NY    US      2:06:11.56 9:38  66  59.9       4        M 60-69   
153   174 Brandon Lansing           M      Minoa              NY    US      2:06:20.56 9:39  29  45.9       10       M 25-29   
154   359 Brian Willis              M      Auburn             NY    US      2:06:30.76 9:39  34  46.0       9        M 30-34   
155   259 Adrienne Reynolds         F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:06:49.33 9:41  38  52.0       21       F 35-39   
156   239 Joseph Parfitt            M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:06:50.24 9:41  44  48.7       9        M 40-44   
157   275 Hailey Ryan               F      Auburn             NY    US      2:06:50.51 9:41  23  50.9       11       F 21-24   
158   47  Darcie Bryant             F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:06:54.61 9:41  34  51.2       4        F 30-34   
159   10  Wilton Alston             M      Rochester          NY    US      2:06:55.50 9:41  62  57.2       5        M 60-69   
160   106 Eric Elster               M      Fabius             NY    US      2:07:03.46 9:42  41  47.4       10       M 40-44   
161   206 Brendan Mckenna           M      Carthage           NY    US      2:07:14.60 9:43  16  46.5       5        M 15-20   
162   30  Tim Benziger              M      Liverpool          NY    US      2:07:25.91 9:44  27  45.5       11       M 25-29   
163   161 Brianna Kline             F      Fayetteville       NY    US      2:07:27.49 9:44  28  50.6       9        F 25-29   
164   103 John Dzury                M      Vestal             NY    US      2:07:41.10 9:45  55  53.2       9        M 55-59   
165   210 Teresa Mech               F      Oswego             NY    US      2:07:43.08 9:45  55  60.7       4        F 55-59   
166   152 Kelly Husby               F      Auburn             NY    US      2:08:04.55 9:47  54  59.8       7        F 50-54   
167   211 Andrea Messineo           F      Lancaster          NY    US      2:08:23.76 9:48  41  52.2       13       F 40-44   
168   279 Frank Salamone            M      Pittsford          NY    US      2:08:37.39 9:49  48  49.7       7        M 45-49   
169   52  Sarah Calkins             F      Batavia            NY    US      2:08:44.62 9:50  41  52.1       14       F 40-44   
170   51  Mary Bushallow            F      Auburn             NY    US      2:09:00.76 9:51  49  55.9       9        F 45-49   
171   81  Zachary DeLany            M      Brockport          NY    US      2:09:02.11 9:51  53  51.7       6        M 50-54   
172   93  Jennifer D'onofrio        F      Whitesboro         NY    US      2:09:03.87 9:51  37  50.9       22       F 35-39   
173   323 Dave Talcott              M      Owego              NY    US      2:09:07.58 9:51  61  55.7       6        M 60-69   
174   220 Stephanie Mulinos         F      Dryden             NY    US      2:09:16.23 9:52  56  60.8       5        F 55-59   
175   2   Tom Adler                 M      Webster            NY    US      2:09:29.16 9:53  71  61.5       1        M 70-99   
176   149 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      2:09:37.20 9:54  26  49.8       10       F 25-29   
177   209 Douglas McRae             M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:09:38.72 9:54  39  45.8       11       M 35-39   
178   102 Erin Dupree               F      Parish             NY    US      2:09:40.18 9:54  39  51.1       23       F 35-39   
179   244 Samuel Petrarca           M      Liverpool          NY    US      2:10:15.94 9:57  14  47.0       1        M 1-14    
180   310 Maegen Soper              F      Rome               NY    US      2:10:24.98 9:57  28  49.5       11       F 25-29   
181   150 Lilly Howes               F      Westport           CT    US      2:10:28.44 9:58  21  49.5       12       F 21-24   
182   336 Maxx VanVorce             M      Binghamton         NY    US      2:10:40.69 9:59  28  44.4       12       M 25-29   
183   243 Anthony Petrarca          M      Liverpool          NY    US      2:10:41.79 9:59  43  46.9       11       M 40-44   
184   348 Bradley Warner            M      Fulton             NY    US      2:10:42.98 9:59  39  45.5       12       M 35-39   
185   234 Dawn O'Shaughnessy        F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:10:53.96 10:00 51  56.5       8        F 50-54   
186   337 Megan VanVorce            F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:10:53.97 10:00 24  49.3       13       F 21-24   
187   132 Adam Greiner              M      Minoa              NY    US      2:11:11.71 10:01 40  45.6       12       M 40-44   
188   79  Michael Dautrich          M      Cayuga             NY    US      2:11:21.75 10:02 63  55.8       7        M 60-69   
189   387 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      2:11:27.59 10:02 42  51.4       15       F 40-44   
190   192 Kristi Mangine            F      Earlville          NY    US      2:12:02.35 10:05 43  51.5       16       F 40-44   
191   171 Bridget Kuszaj            F      Phoenix            NY    US      2:12:39.11 10:08 36  49.3       24       F 35-39   
192   333 Amanda Trousdale          F      Auburn             NY    US      2:13:32.89 10:12 33  48.5       5        F 30-34   
193   145 Sarah Holliday            F      Poestenkill        NY    US      2:13:56.98 10:14 35  48.6       25       F 35-39   
194   270 Carl Rosenkranz           M      Poestenkill        NY    US      2:13:57.31 10:14 36  43.7       13       M 35-39   
195   157 Renee Keane               F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:13:57.51 10:14 46  52.2       10       F 45-49   
196   15  Rosemary Angotti          F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:14:14.65 10:15 53  56.4       9        F 50-54   
197   339 Frank Vogtle              M      Liverpool          NY    US      2:14:14.69 10:15 55  50.6       10       M 55-59   
198   250 Kelly Porter              F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:14:25.81 10:16 43  50.6       17       F 40-44   
199   128 Emelie Glitch             F      Canandaigua        NY    US      2:14:31.19 10:16 38  49.0       26       F 35-39   
200   87  Scott DesRosiers          M      Pennellville       NY    US      2:14:37.66 10:17 42  45.1       13       M 40-44   
201   86  Jessica DesRosiers        F      Pennellville       NY    US      2:14:38.28 10:17 39  49.2       27       F 35-39   
202   235 LInda Owens               F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:15:00.56 10:18 63  63.9       4        F 60-69   
203   360 Kelly Winchell            F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:15:09.13 10:19 43  50.4       18       F 40-44   
204   70  Charles Crary             M      Syracuse           NY    US      2:15:09.69 10:19 73  60.4       2        M 70-99   
205   179 Tara Levinstein           F      Corfu              NY    US      2:15:22.85 10:20 43  50.3       19       F 40-44   
206   277 Mary Ryan                 F      North Syracuse     NY    US      2:15:28.31 10:20 58  59.5       6        F 55-59   
207   66  Christina Corl            F      Rochester          NY    US      2:16:22.69 10:25 40  48.9       20       F 40-44   
208   345 Carlos Wallace            M      Grand Island       NY    US      2:16:50.55 10:27 45  45.5       8        M 45-49   
209   39  Holly Briere              F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:17:18.09 10:29 45  50.4       11       F 45-49   
210   159 Paul King                 M      Dundee             NY    US      2:17:30.44 10:30 48  46.5       9        M 45-49   
211   186 Kim Lupia                 F      Cicero             NY    US      2:18:06.54 10:33 52  54.1       10       F 50-54   
212   83  Deborah Dempsey           F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:18:15.91 10:33 37  47.5       28       F 35-39   
213   328 Myron Thurston III        M      Sherrill           NY    US      2:18:42.82 10:35 42  43.8       14       M 40-44   
214   288 Stefanie Schimpff         F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:18:53.63 10:36 46  50.3       12       F 45-49   
215   122 Thomas Galla              M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:19:11.91 10:38 37  42.2       14       M 35-39   
216   35  Marsha Bleser             F      Cicero             NY    US      2:19:13.01 10:38 40  47.9       21       F 40-44   
217   9   Stephanie Alread          F      Victor             NY    US      2:19:17.46 10:38 50  52.4       11       F 50-54   
218   315 Sarah Stark               F      Babylon            NY    US      2:19:18.84 10:38 21  46.4       14       F 21-24   
219   362 Debra Woloschin           F      Remsenburg         NY    US      2:19:23.98 10:38 60  59.4       5        F 60-69   
220   82  Michelle DeLucca          F      kirkwood           NY    US      2:19:33.90 10:39 51  53.0       12       F 50-54   
221   189 Lisa Mack                 F      Binghamton         NY    US      2:19:34.38 10:39 62  60.9       6        F 60-69   
222   190 Rosemary Mack             F      Binghamton         NY    US      2:19:38.43 10:40 63  61.7       7        F 60-69   
223   228 Elizabeth Nichols         F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:19:38.93 10:40 46  50.0       13       F 45-49   
224   313 Jennifer Stanger          F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:19:39.74 10:40 42  48.4       22       F 40-44   
225   54  Sarah Carman              F      Binghamton         NY    US      2:19:59.05 10:41 33  46.3       6        F 30-34   
226   317 Michael Sternfels         M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:20:10.23 10:42 33  41.4       10       M 30-34   
227   131 Sarah Graziosi            F      Elmira             NY    US      2:20:11.14 10:42 40  47.5       23       F 40-44   
228   90  Anthony DiRosa            M      Syracuse           NY    US      2:22:09.66 10:51 47  44.6       10       M 45-49   
229   147 Melissa House             F      Central Square     NY    US      2:22:11.56 10:51 36  46.0       29       F 35-39   
230   357 Carla Williams            F      New Hartford       NY    US      2:22:13.37 10:51 33  45.6       7        F 30-34   
231   300 Zachary Shuler            M      Syracuse           NY    US      2:23:47.00 10:59 20  40.4       6        M 15-20   
232   231 Scott Nissenson           M      Ithaca             NY    US      2:23:56.10 10:59 58  48.6       11       M 55-59   
233   165 Kelly Koniz               F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:24:05.93 11:00 43  47.2       24       F 40-44   
234   101 Wayne Dunham              M      Groton             NY    US      2:24:19.32 11:01 58  48.4       12       M 55-59   
235   48  Michelle Bryant           F      Dexter             NY    US      2:24:20.89 11:01 33  44.9       8        F 30-34   
236   281 Erik Samchisen            M      Syracuse           NY    US      2:25:02.18 11:04 38  40.7       15       M 35-39   
237   63  Cheryl Cook               F      North Syracuse     NY    US      2:25:17.11 11:05 41  46.2       25       F 40-44   
238   195 Jerilyn Mashaw            F      Marcy              NY    US      2:26:03.12 11:09 41  45.9       26       F 40-44   
239   114 Todd Finney               M      Syracuse           NY    US      2:26:20.02 11:10 43  41.9       15       M 40-44   
240   104 Andrew Easling            M      Dundee             NY    US      2:26:49.26 11:12 33  39.6       11       M 30-34   
241   373 Mickey Piscitelli         F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:27:30.83 11:16 64  59.3       8        F 60-69   
242   116 CHUCK FLORCZYK            M      Cicero             NY    US      2:27:32.32 11:16 47  42.9       11       M 45-49   
243   115 Jessica Flaim             F      Rome               NY    US      2:27:51.26 11:17 27  43.6       12       F 25-29   
244   232 Molly O'Keefe             F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:29:18.69 11:24 42  45.2       27       F 40-44   
245   191 Virginia Madden           F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:29:19.30 11:24 40  44.6       28       F 40-44   
246   251 Lynne Powers              F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:29:47.00 11:26 45  46.2       14       F 45-49   
247   265 Ashley Robin              F      Rochester          NY    US      2:30:08.47 11:28 29  43.0       13       F 25-29   
248   182 Janeen Long               F      Marietta           NY    US      2:31:20.08 11:33 40  44.0       29       F 40-44   
249   256 Amber Rehm                F      East Syracuse      NY    US      2:31:23.77 11:33 39  43.8       30       F 35-39   
250   176 Robyn LaVoie              F      Fayetteville       NY    US      2:31:23.95 11:33 57  52.6       7        F 55-59   
251   334 Kathy Vander Werff        F      Fayetteville       NY    US      2:31:28.39 11:34 52  49.4       13       F 50-54   
252   25  RENEE BEHRENS             F      Albany             NY    US      2:31:39.41 11:35 37  43.3       31       F 35-39   
253   74  Romy Cuppernell           F      Camp Lejeune       NC    US      2:31:46.51 11:35 35  42.9       32       F 35-39   
254   138 Lyndsea Hart              F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:32:10.56 11:37 27  42.4       14       F 25-29   
255   208 Paul E. McMahon           M      Binghamton         NY    US      2:33:10.65 11:42 71  52.0       3        M 70-99   
256   33  Yvette Blackmon Tom       F      Elmsford           NY    US      2:33:30.49 11:43 53  49.3       14       F 50-54   
257   252 Valerie Pratt             F      Carbondale         PA    US      2:33:35.58 11:43 59  53.2       8        F 55-59   
258   129 Michael Goldman           M      Montvale           NJ    US      2:33:44.09 11:44 52  43.1       7        M 50-54   
259   354 Joanna White              F      Morgantown         WV    US      2:33:59.16 11:45 37  42.6       33       F 35-39   
260   335 Eric VanDurme             M      Dansville          NY    US      2:34:18.47 11:47 61  46.6       8        M 60-69   
261   85  Marcela DeRisio           F      Penfield           NY    US      2:35:13.57 11:51 59  52.6       9        F 55-59   
262   253 Denise Price              F      Spencer            NY    US      2:35:23.17 11:52 49  46.4       15       F 45-49   
263   113 Jolene Fenner             F      Ithaca             NY    US      2:36:20.52 11:56 35  41.7       34       F 35-39   
264   24  Sarah Bechaz              F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:36:29.11 11:57 42  43.2       30       F 40-44   
265   156 Jess Kawecki              F      Brewerton          NY    US      2:36:32.62 11:57 41  42.9       31       F 40-44   
266   141 Alison Hernandez          F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      2:38:22.16 12:05 25  40.7       15       F 25-29   
267   144 Laura Hodel               F      Endwell            NY    US      2:39:01.48 12:08 41  42.2       32       F 40-44   
268   160 Toni Kleist               F      Phoenix            NY    US      2:40:02.00 12:13 59  51.0       10       F 55-59   
269   188 Dina MacCammon            F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:40:03.12 12:13 49  45.1       16       F 45-49   
270   340 Julie Vogtle              F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:40:04.47 12:13 51  46.2       15       F 50-54   
271   278 Deborah Sabella           F      Clay               NY    US      2:40:05.08 12:13 49  45.1       17       F 45-49   
272   88  Kayla Dietrich            F      Ontario            NY    US      2:41:02.09 12:18 38  40.9       35       F 35-39   
273   31  Doris Bessasparis         F      Brewerton          NY    US      2:41:09.67 12:18 54  47.6       16       F 50-54   
274   53  Mig Campitello            F      Cicero             NY    US      2:41:52.93 12:21 49  44.6       18       F 45-49   
275   46  paul brunelli             M      Liverpool          NY    US      2:42:19.91 12:24 56  42.3       13       M 55-59   
276   246 Rosanne Pickard           F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:42:21.17 12:24 57  49.0       11       F 55-59   
277   96  John Doran                M      Burt               NY    US      2:43:35.96 12:29 63  44.8       9        M 60-69   
278   97  Mary Kay Doran            F      Burt               NY    US      2:43:36.71 12:29 62  52.0       9        F 60-69   
279   312 Brianna Sprole            F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      2:43:49.18 12:30 37  40.1       36       F 35-39   
280   280 Eliza Samchisen           F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:43:52.57 12:31 32  39.5       9        F 30-34   
281   264 Jason Ritzel              M      Central Square     NY    US      2:44:14.70 12:32 30  35.3       12       M 30-34   
282   27  Patti Bennett             F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:45:27.39 12:38 55  46.9       12       F 55-59   
283   84  Thad DeMulder             M      Endicott           NY    US      2:45:32.09 12:38 55  41.1       14       M 55-59   
284   289 Jackie Schnurr            F      Moravia            NY    US      2:46:23.58 12:42 49  43.4       19       F 45-49   
285   180 Vivan Lockwood            M      Clay               NY    US      2:46:50.63 12:44 63  44.0       10       M 60-69   
286   37  Kathleen Boje             F      Depew              NY    US      2:46:58.14 12:45 60  49.6       10       F 60-69   
287   76  Cindy Daly                F      Weedsport          NY    US      2:47:04.08 12:45 62  50.9       11       F 60-69   
288   98  Hayley Downs              F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:47:07.28 12:45 33  38.8       10       F 30-34   
289   65  Sara Cooper               F      Liverpool          NY    US      2:47:08.19 12:46 28  38.6       16       F 25-29   
290   266 Sommer Robinson           F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:47:38.74 12:48 34  38.7       11       F 30-34   
291   68  Diane Covell              F      Watertown          NY    US      2:48:04.48 12:50 65  52.8       12       F 60-69   
292   154 John Irwin                M      Watertown          NY    US      2:48:16.18 12:51 43  36.4       16       M 40-44   
293   169 Kathy Krzykowski          F      Marcellus          NY    US      2:49:16.25 12:55 51  43.7       17       F 50-54   
294   69  Kelly Cramer              F      East Syracuse      NY    US      2:49:16.44 12:55 50  43.1       18       F 50-54   
295   61  LESLI COMBS               F      SPENCER            NY    US      2:49:24.27 12:56 33  38.2       12       F 30-34   
296   29  Austin Bentley            M      Watertown          NY    US      2:49:44.17 12:57 23  34.2       11       M 21-24   
297   127 Chad Glitch               M      Canandaigua        NY    US      2:49:58.85 12:59 36  34.4       16       M 35-39   
298   110 Jeffrey Farneski          M      Milford            NJ    US      2:50:19.02 13:00 59  41.4       15       M 55-59   
299   120 Kaitlyn Gaffney           F      Watertown          NY    US      2:50:19.96 13:00 21  37.9       15       F 21-24   
300   184 Ainslee Looman            F      Dolgeville         NY    US      2:51:54.15 13:07 34  37.8       13       F 30-34   
301   212 Jessica Metelski          F      Penfield           NY    US      2:52:30.46 13:10 23  37.4       16       F 21-24   
302   268 Christopher Romano        M      Cicero             NY    US      2:53:48.22 13:16 23  33.4       12       M 21-24   
303   100 Peggy Dunham              F      Groton             NY    US      2:53:56.58 13:17 57  45.8       13       F 55-59   
304   22  Melissa Barlett           F      Utica              NY    US      2:54:12.76 13:18 39  38.0       37       F 35-39   
305   305 Beth Smith                F      Syracuse           NY    US      2:57:49.37 13:34 52  42.1       19       F 50-54   
306   21  Patricia Baker            F      Lockport           NY    US      2:59:21.14 13:41 60  46.1       13       F 60-69   
307   267 Ana L Rodriguez           F      Rosedale           NY    US      2:59:50.40 13:44 55  43.1       14       F 55-59   
308   293 Amy Shaw                  F      Durhamville        NY    US      3:00:19.57 13:46 28  35.8       17       F 25-29   
309   295 Robert Shaw               M      Lockport           NY    US      3:00:20.25 13:46 67  42.3       11       M 60-69   
310   263 Brittany Ritzel           F      Utica              NY    US      3:02:04.04 13:54 34  35.7       14       F 30-34   
311   205 Donna McKendree           F      Clinton            NY    US      3:02:11.59 13:54 74  55.9       1        F 70-99   
312   223 Brett Murphy              M      Aurora             NY    US      3:05:45.52 14:11 48  34.4       12       M 45-49   
313   148 Jamie Howard              M      Albany             NY    US      3:07:09.47 14:17 55  36.3       16       M 55-59   
314   364 Laura Wright              F      Corning            NY    US      3:11:03.74 14:35 40  34.9       33       F 40-44   
315   28  Kristen Bennitt           F      Corning            NY    US      3:11:08.71 14:35 52  39.1       20       F 50-54   
316   202 Lacey McDonald            F      Bridgeport         NY    US      3:11:27.43 14:37 36  34.1       38       F 35-39   
317   201 Jordan McDonald           F      Canastota          NY    US      3:11:28.05 14:37 34  33.9       15       F 30-34   
318   304 Kinyorda Sliwiak          F      Central Square     NY    US      3:12:16.04 14:41 44  35.7       34       F 40-44   
319   332 Mary Tremper              F      Milford            MA    US      3:16:26.74 15:00 36  33.3       39       F 35-39   
320   214 Beth Montague             F      Syracuse           NY    US      3:16:27.71 15:00 68  47.2       14       F 60-69   
321   75  shenandoah cute           F      Groton             NY    US      3:17:05.38 15:03 44  34.8       35       F 40-44   
322   199 Kristin Mazzole           F      Bridgeport         NY    US      3:17:52.11 15:06 27  32.6       18       F 25-29   
323   136 Cindy Hans                F      East Syracuse      NY    US      3:21:23.68 15:22 58  40.0       15       F 55-59   
324   303 Holly Skiff               F      PHOENIX            NY    US      3:21:25.49 15:23 46  34.7       20       F 45-49   
325   99  Catherine DuBreck         F      Webster            NY    US      3:23:13.16 15:31 27  31.7       19       F 25-29   
326   269 Nataly Rombel             F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      3:23:22.64 15:31 48  35.1       21       F 45-49   
327   245 Karen Piccola             F      Utica              NY    US      3:24:15.02 15:35 49  35.3       22       F 45-49   
328   346 Linda Walling             F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      3:25:03.64 15:39 56  38.3       16       F 55-59   
329   296 Leslie Sheidler           F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      3:25:05.46 15:39 62  41.5       15       F 60-69   
330   215 Jeremy Montague           M      Syracuse           NY    US      3:48:35.85 17:27 71  34.8       4        M 70-99   
331   241 Tina Pellegrin            F      Rochester          NY    US      3:52:19.23 17:44 46  30.1       23       F 45-49   
332   309 Desiree Soper             F      Groton             NY    US      4:08:54.44 19:00 36  26.3       40       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Dave Cook 64  37  1       M      Auburn NY US 1:16:30.55 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Miranda Blechman 34  35  10      F      Manlius NY US 1:30:35.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Thomas Joslin 155 42  4       M      Yorkville NY US 1:24:16.03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jaime Ryan 276 44  39      F      Liverpool NY US 1:44:33.22 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Samuel Petrarca 244 14  179     M      Liverpool NY US 2:10:15.94 


Male 15 to 20
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jack Lynch 187 20  3       M      Evanston IL US 1:21:33.7 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     John Park 240 21  25      M      Ithaca NY US 1:38:48.46 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kevin Abel 1   27  8       M      Liverpool NY US 1:28:01.05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Aaron Anderson 12  32  13      M      Syracuse NY US 1:31:59.01 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Christopher Compson 62  39  2       M      Pittsford NY US 1:21:33.48 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Joe Mashaw 196 42  7       M      Marcy NY US 1:27:55.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Wayne Allen II 7   46  5       M      Oneonta NY US 1:26:54.97 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Daniel Pierson 247 52  17      M      Oriskany NY US 1:35:31.99 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     John Koral 166 59  45      M      Endicott NY US 1:46:04.91 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Herb Kline 162 61  57      M      Bloomsburg PA US 1:48:39.81 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Tom Adler 2   71  175     M      Webster NY US 2:09:29.16 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alexys Gayne 124 20  44      F      Watertown NY US 1:45:53.87 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katarina Nichols 229 22  12      F      Fairport NY US 1:31:56.99 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gabriella Longden 183 27  34      F      Liverpool NY US 1:41:19.83 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brianna Horton 146 31  55      F      Fulton NY US 1:48:10.71 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Amy Mccoy 200 38  20      F      Muncy PA US 1:36:33.16 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Charity Pembroke 242 40  42      F      Rochester NY US 1:45:42.77 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Gretchen Glezen 126 47  51      F      Marathon NY US 1:46:56.96 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Amy Voorhees 341 51  113     F      Dryden NY US 1:59:34.45 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Roxin 273 56  87      F      Canandaigua NY US 1:55:01.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Dolores Doman 92  64  47      F      Huntington Station NY US 1:46:24.06 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Donna McKendree 205 74  311     F      Clinton NY US 3:02:11.59 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.