Results For
Earth Day Half Marathon, 5K & Relay

Baldwinsville, NY 13027
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City             State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                   Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ================================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1077 Michael Dee                       M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:17:13.17 5:33  30  74.4       1        M Overall    
2     1312 Timothy Stahlnecker               M      Waterloo         NY    US      0:17:41.35 5:42  32  72.6       1        M 30-34      
3     1124 Christopher Halsey                M      Ithaca           NY    US      0:17:43.58 5:43  26  72.2       1        M 25-29      
4     1047 Owen Burns                        M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:17:47.27 5:44  16  73.7       1        M 15-20      
5     1302 Glen Shuster                      M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      0:19:16.00 6:13  22  66.5       1        M 21-24      
6     1187 D Casey Malloy                    M      New Hartford     NY    US      0:19:34.28 6:19  17  66.1       2        M 15-20      
7     1057 Robert Chrisman                   M      Fulton           NY    US      0:19:44.44 6:22  45  71.0       1        M Masters    
8     1369 Nathan Wood                       M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:19:46.26 6:23  32  65.0       2        M 30-34      
9     1159 Nicholas Kimmins                  M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:20:09.44 6:30  26  63.5       2        M 25-29      
10    1309 Natalie Smith                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:20:11.44 6:31  23  72.7       1        F Overall    
11    1282 Aubrie Russell                    F      Candor           NY    US      0:20:17.57 6:33  26  72.3       1        F 25-29      
12    1107 A. French                         F      New Hartford     NY    US      0:20:32.14 6:37  12  79.6       1        F 1-14       
13    1111 Vincent Samoraj                   M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:21:23.87 6:54  17  60.5       3        M 15-20      
14    1136 Chelsea Hendricks                 F      Martville        NY    US      0:21:34.63 6:58  29  68.0       2        F 25-29      
15    1355 Erica Wheatley                    F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:21:43.90 7:01  29  67.5       3        F 25-29      
16    1013 Jonathan Bain                     M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:21:56.31 7:05  30  58.4       3        M 30-34      
17    1172 Andrew Lampman                    M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:22:04.19 7:07  28  58.0       3        M 25-29      
18    1208 Tyler Mesick                      M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:22:15.55 7:11  31  57.6       4        M 30-34      
19    1201 Kennedy McCoy                     F      New York Mills   NY    US      0:22:16.59 7:11  19  65.9       1        F 15-20      
20    1368 Jeffrey Wood                      M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:22:20.35 7:12  59  70.2       1        M 55-59      
21    1353 Barb Wells                        F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:22:31.21 7:16  49  72.3       1        F Masters    
22    1043 Regan Brown                       F      Cicero           NY    US      0:22:35.75 7:17  35  65.4       1        F 35-39      
23    1007 Emily Angell                      F      Thornwood        NY    US      0:22:41.45 7:19  35  65.2       2        F 35-39      
24    1143 Spencer Horton                    M      Fulton           NY    US      0:22:48.07 7:21  38  58.3       1        M 35-39      
25    1243 AMY PANELLA                       F      Endicott         NY    US      0:22:53.31 7:23  42  66.7       1        F 40-44      
26    1367 Matthew Winslow                   M      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:22:55.17 7:24  44  60.7       1        M 40-44      
27    1346 Bridget Vullo                     F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:23:20.33 7:32  33  63.0       1        F 30-34      
28    1304 Michael Singer                    M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:23:51.81 7:42  50  61.1       1        M 50-54      
29    1209 Lawrence Miller                   M      Oswego           NY    US      0:23:58.28 7:44  42  57.1       2        M 40-44      
30    1079 Anthony DelCoro                   M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:24:02.31 7:45  28  53.3       4        M 25-29      
31    1307 David Smith                       M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:02.48 7:45  50  60.6       2        M 50-54      
32    1114 Aaron Gatch                       M      Lorraine         NY    US      0:24:11.90 7:48  22  52.9       2        M 21-24      
33    1325 Nicolas Terramiggi                M      Oswego           NY    US      0:24:12.71 7:49  35  53.7       2        M 35-39      
34    1292 Jacquelyn Savage                  F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:24:17.49 7:50  15  63.5       2        F 15-20      
35    1044 Alexi Bulloch                     F      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:20.27 7:51  30  60.3       2        F 30-34      
36    1196 Amanda Mazza                      F      New Hartford     NY    US      0:24:22.76 7:52  36  60.8       3        F 35-39      
37    1293 MaryElizabeth Savage              F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:24:23.75 7:52  16  62.1       3        F 15-20      
38    1235 Laura Oberlander                  F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:24:27.29 7:53  42  62.5       2        F 40-44      
39    1183 Patrick Macko                     M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:24:27.43 7:53  23  52.4       3        M 21-24      
40    1229 William Neumire                   M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:24:30.83 7:54  41  55.4       3        M 40-44      
41    1126 Meghan Harrison                   F      Oswego           NY    US      0:24:34.17 7:56  35  60.2       4        F 35-39      
42    1323 Jon Terpstra                      M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:24:40.28 7:58  31  52.0       5        M 30-34      
43    1340 Lorie Ann Voight                  F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:24:41.42 7:58  56  71.4       1        F 55-59      
44    1041 Josh Brown                        M      Manlius          NY    US      0:24:44.33 7:59  28  51.8       5        M 25-29      
45    1102 JAMIE FINNEGAN                    F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:24:46.16 7:59  32  59.3       3        F 30-34      
46    1113 Wendy Gasowski                    F      Auburn           NY    US      0:24:48.20 8:00  52  67.9       1        F 50-54      
47    1228 Michael Neumire                   M      Victor           NY    US      0:25:03.51 8:05  31  51.2       6        M 30-34      
48    839  Jonathan Pine                     M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:25:21.05 8:11  37  52.0       3        M 35-39      
49    1331 Rebecca Trevisani                 F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:25:32.52 8:14  39  58.7       5        F 35-39      
50    1034 Ken Bowen                         M      Memphis          NY    US      0:25:35.45 8:15  62  62.9       1        M 60-69      
51    1005 Joseph Altier                     M      Manlius          NY    US      0:25:36.73 8:16  47  55.5       1        M 45-49      
52    1128 Shannon Harty                     F      Marcellus        NY    US      0:25:37.79 8:16  44  60.5       3        F 40-44      
53    1152 Jan Kajstura                      M      Brighton         NY    US      0:25:37.80 8:16  65  64.5       2        M 60-69      
54    1273 Jeremy Rogers                     M      Watertown        NY    US      0:25:38.22 8:16  43  53.8       4        M 40-44      
55    1014 Mike Barnes                       M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:25:45.74 8:19  30  49.7       7        M 30-34      
56    1248 Carmon Phillips                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:25:47.32 8:19  47  61.8       1        F 45-49      
57    1008 Kathryn Annan                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:25:52.21 8:21  64  75.2       1        F 60-69      
58    1351 Joseph Weaver                     M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:04.85 8:25  36  50.3       4        M 35-39      
59    1330 Christopher Trevisani             M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:26:07.52 8:26  49  55.3       2        M 45-49      
60    7292 Michael Burns                     M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:28.83 8:33  60  59.7       3        M 60-69      
61    1240 Crystal Padula                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:33.71 8:34  38  56.2       6        F 35-39      
62    1197 Lawrence Mazza                    M      New Hartford     NY    US      0:26:36.94 8:35  39  50.3       5        M 35-39      
63    1225 Jacob Neish                       M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:26:38.00 8:35  18  48.2       4        M 15-20      
64    1253 Jessica Polge                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:39.76 8:36  41  56.9       4        F 40-44      
65    1286 Deb Salvagni                      F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:40.13 8:36  44  58.2       5        F 40-44      
66    1087 Chad Doner                        M      Nedrow           NY    US      0:26:40.37 8:36  42  51.3       5        M 40-44      
67    1305 Tamara Singer                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:26:43.51 8:37  48  60.3       2        F 45-49      
68    7290 Scott Schaffer                    M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:26:43.59 8:37  53  55.8       3        M 50-54      
69    840  KEESHA PINE                       F      BALDWINSVILLE    NY    US      0:26:44.35 8:38  34  55.2       4        F 30-34      
70    1015 K. Barrett                        M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:27:00.46 8:43  9   59.5       1        M 1-14       
71    1121 Ryan Guerdon                      M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:27:02.08 8:43  40  49.9       6        M 40-44      
72    1251 Jonathan Pilat                    M      Bridgeport       NY    US      0:27:02.75 8:43  24  47.3       4        M 21-24      
73    1268 Laura Reedy                       F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:27:03.60 8:44  24  54.2       1        F 21-24      
74    1370 Sara Worthley                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:27:08.45 8:45  43  56.7       6        F 40-44      
75    1365 Rich Wilmot                       M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:27:10.13 8:46  38  48.9       6        M 35-39      
76    1363 J. Wilmot                         M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:27:10.51 8:46  12  52.4       2        M 1-14       
77    1372 Joanna Young                      F      Mexico           NY    US      0:27:12.83 8:47  43  56.6       7        F 40-44      
78    1093 Danielle Edwards                  F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:27:39.02 8:55  41  54.9       8        F 40-44      
79    1214 Kristen Moryl                     F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:27:40.75 8:56  44  56.0       9        F 40-44      
80    1171 Andrew Lambert                    M      Watertown        NY    US      0:27:41.19 8:56  24  46.3       5        M 21-24      
81    1150 Brittany Johnson                  F      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:41.67 8:56  35  53.4       7        F 35-39      
82    1373 Robert Young                      M      Mexico           NY    US      0:27:44.21 8:57  44  50.1       7        M 40-44      
83    1138 Scott Hier                        M      Camillus         NY    US      0:27:45.47 8:57  43  49.7       8        M 40-44      
84    1207 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      0:27:51.99 8:59  27  52.7       4        F 25-29      
85    1343 Keira Vrabel                      F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:27:59.56 9:02  13  57.1       2        F 1-14       
86    1038 Enzo Bravo                        M      Philadelphia     NY    US      0:28:00.77 9:02  20  45.7       5        M 15-20      
87    1324 Danaia Terramiggi                 F      Hannibal         NY    US      0:28:07.29 9:04  32  52.3       5        F 30-34      
88    1257 Isiah Prado                       M      Bridgeport       NY    US      0:28:14.69 9:07  20  45.4       6        M 15-20      
89    1294 Jenny Schaffer                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:28:17.77 9:08  45  55.3       3        F 45-49      
90    1125 Bridget Hanuszczak                F      Camillus         NY    US      0:28:23.49 9:10  26  51.7       5        F 25-29      
91    1137 Stacy Hernandez                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:28:27.79 9:11  34  51.8       6        F 30-34      
92    1255 Dakota Prado                      M      Bridgeport       NY    US      0:28:28.80 9:11  22  45.0       6        M 21-24      
93    1256 Diego Prado                       M      Bridgeport       NY    US      0:28:30.30 9:12  22  44.9       7        M 21-24      
94    1119 Nick Graham                       M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:28:31.40 9:12  35  45.6       7        M 35-39      
95    1191 Daniel Martin                     M      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:28:39.98 9:15  38  46.4       8        M 35-39      
96    1189 A. Martin                         M      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:28:40.53 9:15  5   73.4       3        M 1-14       
97    1342 Larry VonHoltz Jr                 M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:28:45.50 9:17  33  44.8       8        M 30-34      
98    1035 David Bowman                      M      Pennellville     NY    US      0:28:46.54 9:17  44  48.3       9        M 40-44      
99    1322 Jason Szakacs                     M      Camillus         NY    US      0:28:57.22 9:20  14  46.8       4        M 1-14       
100   1037 Jonathan Bradish                  M      Clay             NY    US      0:29:07.47 9:24  36  45.0       9        M 35-39      
101   1108 Jeremy Fryer                      M      North Syracuse   NY    US      0:29:15.50 9:26  52  50.6       4        M 50-54      
102   1142 Zachary Holt                      M      Manlius          NY    US      0:29:21.15 9:28  27  43.6       6        M 25-29      
103   1263 Annette Putnam                    F      Manlius          NY    US      0:29:22.48 9:29  60  63.0       2        F 60-69      
104   1089 Paula Doyle                       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:24.03 9:29  48  54.8       4        F 45-49      
105   1036 Lisa Bowman                       F      Pennellville     NY    US      0:29:29.12 9:31  42  51.8       10       F 40-44      
106   1310 Shelley Smith                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:29:29.37 9:31  44  52.6       11       F 40-44      
107   1272 Stacy Rieck                       F      Romeome          NY    US      0:29:29.69 9:31  38  50.6       8        F 35-39      
108   1028 Ashley Bonaventura                F      Cicero           NY    US      0:29:32.49 9:32  29  49.7       6        F 25-29      
109   1058 Barbara Citra                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:29:33.76 9:32  49  55.1       5        F 45-49      
110   1284 Lari Rutherford                   F      Jamesville       NY    US      0:29:34.55 9:32  42  51.7       12       F 40-44      
111   1154 Audrey Kane                       F      Cicero           NY    US      0:29:44.92 9:36  59  61.4       2        F 55-59      
112   1179 Pamela Lotito                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:29:46.23 9:36  46  53.0       6        F 45-49      
113   1226 Kelly Neish                       F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:29:51.61 9:38  50  55.1       2        F 50-54      
114   1316 A. Stewart                        M      Clay             NY    US      0:29:54.48 9:39  12  47.7       5        M 1-14       
115   1190 A. Martin                         M      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:29:54.60 9:39  7   60.2       6        M 1-14       
116   1270 Nico Rich                         M      Lillington       NC    US      0:30:06.93 9:43  30  42.5       9        M 30-34      
117   1358 Sherri Wiemeier                   F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:30:07.32 9:43  33  48.8       7        F 30-34      
118   1281 james rushia                      M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:30:10.31 9:44  52  49.1       5        M 50-54      
119   1332 Sue Tupper                        F      Hastings         NY    US      0:30:10.54 9:44  56  58.4       3        F 55-59      
120   1127 Linda Hart                        F      Cicero           NY    US      0:30:14.00 9:45  53  56.3       3        F 50-54      
121   1260 Tina Procopio                     F      Rome             NY    US      0:30:18.24 9:47  55  57.5       4        F 55-59      
122   1349 Kristy Ward                       F      Cicero           NY    US      0:30:18.90 9:47  43  50.8       13       F 40-44      
123   1088 Jessica Dow                       F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:30:22.25 9:48  39  49.4       9        F 35-39      
124   1352 Heather Weber                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:30:23.60 9:48  40  49.6       14       F 40-44      
125   1326 Denise Thompson                   F      Utica            NY    US      0:30:27.16 9:49  47  52.3       7        F 45-49      
126   1246 Karen Pekola                      F      Memphis          NY    US      0:30:30.20 9:50  45  51.3       8        F 45-49      
127   1194 Rebecca Martino                   F      Endicott         NY    US      0:30:30.43 9:50  47  52.2       9        F 45-49      
128   1170 Heather Lacey                     F      HastingsHastings NY    US      0:30:55.77 9:59  43  49.8       15       F 40-44      
129   1308 Mike Smith                        M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:30:57.70 9:59  39  43.3       10       M 35-39      
130   1364 N. Wilmot                         M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:31:10.99 10:04 9   51.5       7        M 1-14       
131   1016 Marlene Barrett                   F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:31:14.49 10:05 49  52.1       10       F 45-49      
132   1297 Kelli Scott                       F      Weedsport        NY    US      0:31:15.90 10:05 35  47.3       10       F 35-39      
133   1220 Claudia Murphy                    F      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:31:21.02 10:07 51  53.1       4        F 50-54      
134   1066 Marcus Copperwheat                M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:31:26.38 10:09 48  45.6       3        M 45-49      
135   1350 Kathryn Watson                    F      Oswego           NY    US      0:31:26.79 10:09 40  48.0       16       F 40-44      
136   1356 Aidan White                       M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:31:30.23 10:10 15  42.2       7        M 15-20      
137   1109 Melissa Fryer                     F      North Syracuse   NY    US      0:31:38.79 10:13 51  52.6       5        F 50-54      
138   1076 Jackie Decker                     F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:31:40.01 10:13 25  46.4       7        F 25-29      
139   1151 Ann Kahl                          F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:31:42.47 10:14 48  50.8       11       F 45-49      
140   1362 Amanda Wilmot                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:31:43.25 10:14 38  47.1       11       F 35-39      
141   1182 Cori Lynn                         F      Parish           NY    US      0:31:46.09 10:15 43  48.5       17       F 40-44      
142   1118 Maryclair Grace                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:31:47.97 10:15 63  60.4       3        F 60-69      
143   1040 Daniel Brown                      M      Galeton          PA    US      0:31:50.45 10:16 52  46.5       6        M 50-54      
144   1144 Scott Hosler                      M      Rome             NY    US      0:31:55.11 10:18 46  44.2       4        M 45-49      
145   1247 Maggie Perski                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:31:56.49 10:18 44  48.6       18       F 40-44      
146   1051 Peter Calabro                     M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:31:56.72 10:18 45  43.8       5        M 45-49      
147   1295 Matt Schorer                      M      Holland Patent   NY    US      0:32:01.70 10:20 45  43.7       6        M 45-49      
148   7289 Olivia Harris                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:32:10.95 10:23 29  45.6       8        F 25-29      
149   1193 Olga Martin                       F      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:32:15.21 10:24 38  46.3       12       F 35-39      
150   1239 Kristina Ouderkirk                F      Clay             NY    US      0:32:19.17 10:26 28  45.4       9        F 25-29      
151   1046 Unknown Partic. 1046              M                                     0:32:22.07 10:26                1        No Age Given 
152   1002 Marisa Ackerman                   F      Sherrill         NY    US      0:32:22.16 10:27 38  46.1       13       F 35-39      
153   1199 Doug McArdell                     M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:32:22.88 10:27 60  48.9       4        M 60-69      
154   1299 Warren Shelmidine                 M      Lorraine         NY    US      0:32:23.55 10:27 67  52.0       5        M 60-69      
155   1357 Lisa White                        F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:32:23.63 10:27 53  52.6       6        F 50-54      
156   1298 Amy Seagroves                     F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:25.71 10:28 33  45.4       8        F 30-34      
157   1117 Tammy Gower                       F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:32:27.71 10:28 52  51.8       7        F 50-54      
158   1153 Maggie Kajstura                   F      Brighton         NY    US      0:32:29.43 10:29 61  57.6       4        F 60-69      
159   1018 Kate Bartleson                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:32:30.93 10:29 29  45.1       10       F 25-29      
160   1022 Cameron Beecher                   M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:32:35.21 10:31 15  40.8       8        M 15-20      
161   1054 Diane Caughey                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:32:35.96 10:31 48  49.4       12       F 45-49      
162   1354 Isabelle Wells                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:32:36.35 10:31 15  47.3       4        F 15-20      
163   1148 James Jeffers                     M      Auburn           NY    US      0:32:36.54 10:31 50  44.7       7        M 50-54      
164   1070 A. Crysler                        M      Preble           NY    US      0:32:40.21 10:32 11  45.1       8        M 1-14       
165   1267 Dennis Reedy                      M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:32:43.80 10:33 54  45.9       8        M 50-54      
166   1078 Piemsuk DeLany                    F      Brockport        NY    US      0:32:51.74 10:36 13  48.7       3        F 1-14       
167   1344 Lisa Vrabel                       F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:33:01.17 10:39 48  48.8       13       F 45-49      
168   1181 Jami Lyga                         F      Herkimer         NY    US      0:33:03.60 10:40 42  46.2       19       F 40-44      
169   1158 Alyssa Kilkenny                   F      Geneva           NY    US      0:33:12.45 10:43 24  44.2       2        F 21-24      
170   1090 Claire Dunn                       F      Marcellus        NY    US      0:33:16.53 10:44 65  59.2       5        F 60-69      
171   1180 T. Lucas                          M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:33:31.13 10:49 11  44.0       9        M 1-14       
172   1188 John Marshall                     M      Jamesville       NY    US      0:33:31.78 10:49 50  43.5       9        M 50-54      
173   1360 Trisha Williams                   F      Phoenix          NY    US      0:33:45.18 10:53 41  45.0       20       F 40-44      
174   1328 Jennifer Tice                     F      Oswego           NY    US      0:33:48.56 10:54 39  44.4       14       F 35-39      
175   1082 Anna DiOrio                       F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:33:56.64 10:57 21  43.2       3        F 21-24      
176   1073 Jennifer Dahm                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:33:58.25 10:58 34  43.4       9        F 30-34      
177   1074 Jessica Darling                   F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:34:03.57 10:59 39  44.1       15       F 35-39      
178   1060 Tami CLARK                        F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:34:05.05 11:00 53  50.0       8        F 50-54      
179   1071 Melissa Crysler                   F      Preble           NY    US      0:34:11.75 11:02 36  43.3       16       F 35-39      
180   1233 Eileen O’hara                   F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:34:17.97 11:04 44  45.2       21       F 40-44      
181   1063 Kendra Connor                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:34:18.40 11:04 18  43.0       5        F 15-20      
182   1345 Mike Vrabel                       M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:34:26.04 11:06 53  43.3       10       M 50-54      
183   1133 Travis Hebbert                    M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:34:32.46 11:09 42  39.6       10       M 40-44      
184   1221 Kyle Murphy                       M      Auburn           NY    US      0:34:38.73 11:11 30  37.0       10       M 30-34      
185   1222 Maria Murphy                      F      Auburn           NY    US      0:34:39.61 11:11 32  42.4       10       F 30-34      
186   1065 Jennifer Copperwheat              F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:34:41.56 11:11 48  46.4       14       F 45-49      
187   1010 Joe Atkinson                      M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:34:45.33 11:13 55  43.6       2        M 55-59      
188   1375 Donald Zorman                     M      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:45.38 11:13 34  37.2       11       M 30-34      
189   1236 Tracy Ogren                       F      Hamilton         NY    US      0:34:45.99 11:13 60  53.2       6        F 60-69      
190   1204 Brigitte McGrath                  F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:34:46.52 11:13 47  45.8       15       F 45-49      
191   1156 Lisa Kaylor                       F      Hastings         NY    US      0:34:54.82 11:16 52  48.2       9        F 50-54      
192   1283 Julia Russell                     F      Watertown        NY    US      0:34:57.98 11:17 29  42.0       11       F 25-29      
193   1224 Jennette Nare                     F      Palatine Bridge  NY    US      0:34:58.02 11:17 29  42.0       12       F 25-29      
194   1129 Beth Healy                        F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:35:11.97 11:21 55  49.5       5        F 55-59      
195   1366 Kelly Winnicki                    F      Whitesboro       NY    US      0:35:19.74 11:24 39  42.5       17       F 35-39      
196   1023 Mary Belderok                     F      Warners          NY    US      0:35:31.73 11:28 23  41.3       4        F 21-24      
197   1106 Catherine Frantel                 F      Watertown        NY    US      0:35:34.99 11:29 32  41.3       11       F 30-34      
198   1252 Jamie Plumley                     M      La Fayette       NY    US      0:35:35.08 11:29 30  36.0       12       M 30-34      
199   1301 Sandi Shephard                    F      Frankfort        NY    US      0:35:37.21 11:29 49  45.7       16       F 45-49      
200   1068 Monica Corrice                    F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:35:41.12 11:31 55  48.8       6        F 55-59      
201   1266 Antigone-Marie Ratajczak-Smith    F      Warners          NY    US      0:35:41.61 11:31 20  41.1       6        F 15-20      
202   1258 Heather Prado  -  GRATEFUL RUNNER F      Bridgeport       NY    US      0:35:42.43 11:31 47  44.6       17       F 45-49      
203   1177 C. Lotito                         M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:35:43.70 11:32 11  41.3       10       M 1-14       
204   1072 Wendi Czirr                       F      Oswego           NY    US      0:36:06.44 11:39 45  43.3       18       F 45-49      
205   1327 Diane Thompson Naylor             F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:36:06.49 11:39 57  49.4       7        F 55-59      
206   1217 Lori Mulligan                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:36:14.75 11:42 44  42.8       22       F 40-44      
207   1303 Kylee Simpson                     F      Taberg           NY    US      0:36:23.90 11:44 29  40.3       13       F 25-29      
208   1141 Sharon Holliday                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:36:36.27 11:48 65  53.9       7        F 60-69      
209   1232 Karen Nieman                      F      Manlius          NY    US      0:36:37.48 11:49 43  42.0       23       F 40-44      
210   1009 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      0:36:46.15 11:52 28  39.9       14       F 25-29      
211   1319 Jordyn Striano                    F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:36:59.97 11:56 25  39.7       15       F 25-29      
212   1064 Robert Connor                     M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:37:01.33 11:57 55  41.0       3        M 55-59      
213   1230 Mary Nichols                      F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:37:06.13 11:58 72  58.5       1        F 70-99      
214   1291 Marissa Saunders                  F      Auburn           NY    US      0:37:06.43 11:58 27  39.6       16       F 25-29      
215   1241 Tom Palmer                        M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:37:29.41 12:06 41  36.3       11       M 40-44      
216   1261 Anne Proppe                       F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:37:34.74 12:07 70  56.2       2        F 70-99      
217   1198 Candy McArdell                    F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:37:39.50 12:09 60  49.1       8        F 60-69      
218   1131 Patricia Healy                    F      Clinton          NY    US      0:37:41.66 12:10 48  42.7       19       F 45-49      
219   1100 Kristin Fedor                     F      Whitesboro       NY    US      0:37:41.84 12:10 49  43.2       20       F 45-49      
220   1081 Sarah Derrigan                    F      Cicero           NY    US      0:37:59.57 12:15 29  38.6       17       F 25-29      
221   1120 Melissa Greene                    F      Waterloo         NY    US      0:37:59.87 12:15 26  38.6       18       F 25-29      
222   1300 Roland Shelton                    M      Cato             NY    US      0:38:01.62 12:16 61  42.0       6        M 60-69      
223   1238 Jessica Ott                       F      Rome             NY    US      0:38:03.24 12:17 35  38.8       18       F 35-39      
224   1055 Beverley Chapman                  F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:38:05.18 12:17 65  51.8       9        F 60-69      
225   1203 Krista McGivney                   F      Fulton           NY    US      0:38:07.18 12:18 34  38.7       12       F 30-34      
226   1132 Stacy Hebbert                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:38:14.88 12:20 37  38.9       19       F 35-39      
227   1112 Pete Ganze                        M      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:19.02 12:22 55  39.6       4        M 55-59      
228   1202 John McGivney                     M      Fulton           NY    US      0:38:19.65 12:22 70  45.3       1        M 70-99      
229   1095 Allison Everlith                  F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:38:54.83 12:33 42  39.3       24       F 40-44      
230   1084 C. Domago                         F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:39:01.42 12:35 10  44.0       4        F 1-14       
231   1161 Dee Kinney                        F      Branchville      NJ    US      0:39:03.76 12:36 60  47.4       10       F 60-69      
232   1086 Patricia Domago                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:39:06.34 12:37 39  38.4       20       F 35-39      
233   1212 Lisa Morgan                       F      North Syracuse   NY    US      0:39:10.90 12:38 59  46.6       8        F 55-59      
234   1116 Brigitte Gillette                 F      Lowville         NY    US      0:39:16.32 12:40 47  40.6       21       F 45-49      
235   1061 April Conklin                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:39:17.12 12:40 48  41.0       22       F 45-49      
236   1167 Joanne Kowalewski                 F      Cicero           NY    US      0:39:23.23 12:42 64  49.4       11       F 60-69      
237   1149 Margaret Jevens                   F      Rome             NY    US      0:39:33.56 12:46 75  57.4       3        F 70-99      
238   1200 Kara McCandless                   F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:39:34.90 12:46 32  37.1       13       F 30-34      
239   1140 Sylvia Hodel                      F      Endwell          NY    US      0:39:38.46 12:47 68  51.8       12       F 60-69      
240   1227 Elene Nemergut                    F      Cape Vincent     NY    US      0:39:58.47 12:54 48  40.3       23       F 45-49      
241   1371 Aaron Wright                      M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:40:11.15 12:58 57  38.4       5        M 55-59      
242   1265 Aerik Radley                      M      Fayetteville     NY    US      0:40:16.35 12:59 32  31.9       13       M 30-34      
243   1321 Elisabeth Szakacs                 F      Camillus         NY    US      0:40:26.83 13:03 44  38.4       25       F 40-44      
244   1195 Peg Maxwell                       F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:40:37.09 13:06 53  41.9       10       F 50-54      
245   1145 Rosemarie Hudson                  F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:40:37.41 13:06 62  46.7       13       F 60-69      
246   1105 Tracy Fountain                    F      Sauquoit         NY    US      0:40:38.41 13:07 50  40.5       11       F 50-54      
247   1020 Robert Bartlett                   M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:40:41.62 13:08 49  35.5       7        M 45-49      
248   1001 Heidi Abbey                       F      Lowville         NY    US      0:40:48.90 13:10 40  37.0       26       F 40-44      
249   1098 Nancy Farrell                     F      Clifton Springs  NY    US      0:40:51.76 13:11 37  36.4       21       F 35-39      
250   1019 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      0:40:58.97 13:13 25  35.8       19       F 25-29      
251   1021 B. Beecher                        F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:40:59.63 13:13 12  39.9       5        F 1-14       
252   1333 Lisa Tutor                        F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:41:11.58 13:17 52  40.9       12       F 50-54      
253   1062 Maura Conlon                      F      Marcy            NY    US      0:41:20.19 13:20 26  35.5       20       F 25-29      
254   1213 Laurie Mortimer                   F      Fulton           NY    US      0:41:20.38 13:20 51  40.3       13       F 50-54      
255   1313 E. Stanton                        F      Cato             NY    US      0:41:20.39 13:20 8   44.0       6        F 1-14       
256   1314 Marie Stanton                     F      Cato             NY    US      0:41:20.94 13:20 42  36.9       27       F 40-44      
257   1306 Theron Sliwiak                    M      Central Square   NY    US      0:41:20.96 13:20 43  33.4       12       M 40-44      
258   1237 Theresa O'Sullivan                F      Utica            NY    US      0:41:25.76 13:22 52  40.6       14       F 50-54      
259   1262 Jennifer Prusinowski              F      Clay             NY    US      0:41:29.69 13:23 49  39.3       24       F 45-49      
260   1348 Melissa Walls                     F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:41:30.93 13:24 44  37.4       28       F 40-44      
261   1083 A. Domago                         M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:41:51.45 13:30 6   46.2       11       M 1-14       
262   1085 Justin Domago                     M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:41:51.66 13:30 47  34.0       8        M 45-49      
263   1234 Christopher Oberg                 M      Frewsburg        NY    US      0:42:42.22 13:47 54  35.2       11       M 50-54      
264   1231 Marie Nielsen                     F      Cheektowaga      NY    US      0:42:42.25 13:47 57  41.8       9        F 55-59      
265   1042 Kathey Brown                      F      Galeton          PA    US      0:42:49.68 13:49 49  38.0       25       F 45-49      
266   1277 Roy Rorick                        M      Canastota        NY    US      0:42:51.96 13:50 58  36.3       6        M 55-59      
267   1223 Denise Murray                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:43:28.25 14:01 53  39.2       15       F 50-54      
268   1280 Richard Roxin                     M      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:43:57.70 14:11 59  35.7       7        M 55-59      
269   1338 Colleen VanDurme                  F      Dansville        NY    US      0:44:01.68 14:12 55  39.6       10       F 55-59      
270   1218 F. Mulye                          M      East Syracuse    NY    US      0:44:20.11 14:18 6   43.6       12       M 1-14       
271   1122 Nicole Halloran                   F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:44:20.56 14:18 38  33.7       22       F 35-39      
272   1219 Heather Mulye                     F      East Syracuse    NY    US      0:44:20.84 14:18 37  33.6       23       F 35-39      
273   1123 Shawn Halloran                    M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:44:27.12 14:20 38  29.9       11       M 35-39      
274   1146 Sally Huyck                       F      Herkimer         NY    US      0:44:29.76 14:21 44  34.9       29       F 40-44      
275   1053 Melinda Casselmon                 F      Central Square   NY    US      0:44:44.13 14:26 36  33.1       24       F 35-39      
276   1099 Alyssa Fazio                      F      Rome             NY    US      0:44:57.44 14:30 25  32.7       21       F 25-29      
277   1259 Marcia Prignon                    F      Clay             NY    US      0:44:57.88 14:30 67  45.0       14       F 60-69      
278   1264 Terry Putnam                      M      Manlius          NY    US      0:45:07.99 14:34 63  36.0       7        M 60-69      
279   1067 Alyssa Cornelius                  F      Utica            NY    US      0:45:10.12 14:34 28  32.5       22       F 25-29      
280   1285 Lisa Ryan                         F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:45:15.15 14:36 52  37.2       16       F 50-54      
281   1096 Cora Fargo                        F      Oneida           NY    US      0:45:32.08 14:41 35  32.5       25       F 35-39      
282   1359 Mike Wilkins                      M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:45:32.61 14:41 40  29.6       13       M 40-44      
283   1004 Audra Albright                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:45:36.86 14:43 49  35.7       26       F 45-49      
284   1210 Zoe Misiewicz                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:46:15.99 14:55 35  32.0       26       F 35-39      
285   1075 Terri DeBottis                    F      Camillus         NY    US      0:46:27.30 14:59 62  40.8       15       F 60-69      
286   1211 Caitlin Mogan                     F      Wakefield        MA    US      0:46:34.31 15:01 23  31.5       5        F 21-24      
287   1276 Kimberly Rorick                   F      Canastota        NY    US      0:46:38.65 15:03 47  34.2       27       F 45-49      
288   1275 D. Rorick                         M      Canastota        NY    US      0:46:39.08 15:03 7   38.6       13       M 1-14       
289   1130 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      0:46:51.07 15:07 49  34.8       28       F 45-49      
290   1027 Nancy Blackburn                   F      Brewerton        NY    US      0:47:04.12 15:11 60  39.3       16       F 60-69      
291   1186 Preston Majchrzak                 M      Fulton           NY    US      0:47:04.61 15:11 15  28.2       9        M 15-20      
292   1318 Kelly Stone                       F      Cicero           NY    US      0:48:05.93 15:31 59  38.0       11       F 55-59      
293   1069 Michelle Cronin                   F      Central Square   NY    US      0:48:56.40 15:47 52  34.4       17       F 50-54      
294   1094 Alyssa Endres                     F      Chittenango      NY    US      0:48:57.09 15:47 28  30.0       23       F 25-29      
295   1336 Brock Tyus                        M      Liverpool        NY    US      0:48:57.54 15:48 34  26.4       14       M 30-34      
296   1092 Kim Dzury                         F      Vestal           NY    US      0:49:00.34 15:48 55  35.5       12       F 55-59      
297   1249 Maribeth Phillips                 F      Hannibal         NY    US      0:49:23.87 15:56 55  35.3       13       F 55-59      
298   1147 Shawnmarie Jankowski              F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:49:24.52 15:56 49  33.0       29       F 45-49      
299   1012 Kathleen Bailey                   F      Chittenango      NY    US      0:49:25.61 15:57 52  34.0       18       F 50-54      
300   1110 Debby Gandy                       F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      0:49:25.87 15:57 57  36.1       14       F 55-59      
301   1174 Mark Levine                       M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:49:45.34 16:03 33  25.9       15       M 30-34      
302   7291 Myah Trask                        F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:50:02.08 16:08 16  30.3       7        F 15-20      
303   1339 Jessica Vanvalkenburg             F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:51:23.49 16:35 38  29.1       27       F 35-39      
304   1011 Melanie Auge                      F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:51:25.09 16:35 41  29.5       30       F 40-44      
305   1185 John Madison III                  M      Syracuse         NY    US      0:52:10.83 16:50 43  26.4       14       M 40-44      
306   1184 Stacy Madison                     F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:52:11.31 16:50 38  28.6       28       F 35-39      
307   1361 Debbie Williamson                 F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:52:12.53 16:50 62  36.3       17       F 60-69      
308   1039 Jenna Brophy                      F      North Syracuse   NY    US      0:52:12.93 16:51 36  28.4       29       F 35-39      
309   1206 Tara McInerney                    F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:52:20.31 16:53 53  32.5       19       F 50-54      
310   1205 Grace McInerney                   F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:52:21.22 16:53 15  29.5       8        F 15-20      
311   1192 Lindsay Martin                    F      Whitesboro       NY    US      0:52:29.71 16:56 30  28.0       14       F 30-34      
312   1329 Wayne Tice                        M      Oswego           NY    US      0:52:31.61 16:57 43  26.3       15       M 40-44      
313   1157 Sue Keegan                        F      Camillusllus     NY    US      0:52:46.32 17:01 52  31.9       20       F 50-54      
314   1341 Tamara Volles                     F      Nedrow           NY    US      0:52:46.71 17:02 42  28.9       31       F 40-44      
315   1162 Michelle Kinsman                  F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:52:49.77 17:03 50  31.2       21       F 50-54      
316   1269 Mary Regin                        F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:53:02.13 17:06 32  27.7       15       F 30-34      
317   1006 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      0:53:02.39 17:07 38  28.2       30       F 35-39      
318   1296 Jessica Scott                     F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:53:04.26 17:07 44  29.2       32       F 40-44      
319   1135 Megan Henderson                   F      La Fayette       NY    US      0:53:23.84 17:13 42  28.6       33       F 40-44      
320   1134 Kimberly Henderson                F      La Fayette       NY    US      0:53:23.97 17:14 30  27.5       16       F 30-34      
321   1097 Donna Farkas                      F      Cortland         NY    US      0:53:51.13 17:22 65  36.6       18       F 60-69      
322   1033 Christine Bornheimer              F      Oswego           NY    US      0:53:58.87 17:25 58  33.4       15       F 55-59      
323   1176 Nicole Loomis                     F      Oswego           NY    US      0:54:25.36 17:33 40  27.7       34       F 40-44      
324   1278 Kevin Rosko                       M      Campbell         NY    US      0:54:25.38 17:33 63  29.9       8        M 60-69      
325   1279 Regena Rosko                      F      Campbell         NY    US      0:54:26.29 17:34 60  34.0       19       F 60-69      
326   7287 Kayli Falter                      F      Wooster          OH    US      0:55:14.23 17:49 15  27.9       9        F 15-20      
327   7288 Leona Harris                      F      Syracuse         NY    US      0:55:17.59 17:50 66  36.1       20       F 60-69      
328   1173 Kristina Lampman                  F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:55:34.14 17:56 29  26.4       24       F 25-29      
329   1374 Lynn Zehr                         F      Minoa            NY    US      0:55:35.51 17:56 60  33.3       21       F 60-69      
330   1317 Bob Stone                         M      Cicero           NY    US      0:55:44.00 17:59 60  28.4       9        M 60-69      
331   1056 Jess Charles                      F      New Hartford     NY    US      0:55:45.71 17:59 38  26.8       31       F 35-39      
332   1050 Shelly Bustillo                   F      Altmar           NY    US      0:55:56.05 18:03 56  31.5       16       F 55-59      
333   1049 Megan Bustillo                    F      Kirkville        NY    US      0:55:56.26 18:03 36  26.5       32       F 35-39      
334   1245 Nancy peck                        F      Skaneateles      NY    US      0:57:25.39 18:31 80  42.9       4        F 70-99      
335   1271 Lenore Rick                       F      Captain Cook     HI    US      0:57:26.17 18:32 64  33.9       22       F 60-69      
336   7285 Colleen Boord                     F      Wooster          OH    US      0:58:19.66 18:49 64  33.4       23       F 60-69      
337   1080 Deborah Denson                    F      Cicero           NY    US      0:58:39.45 18:55 60  31.5       24       F 60-69      
338   1026 Katherine Bell                    F      Theresa          NY    US      0:58:41.65 18:56 37  25.4       33       F 35-39      
339   1242 Amy Panek                         F      Cicero           NY    US      0:58:48.40 18:58 68  34.9       25       F 60-69      
340   1101 Janice Fetterly                   F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:59:17.74 19:08 73  37.2       5        F 70-99      
341   1250 Jeff Pilat                        M      Port Byron       NY    US      1:00:24.24 19:29 55  25.1       8        M 55-59      
342   1288 Karen Sanderson                   F      Jordan           NY    US      1:00:45.25 19:36 49  26.8       30       F 45-49      
343   1166 Kenzie Koster                     F      Camillus         NY    US      1:02:43.80 20:14 16  24.2       10       F 15-20      
344   1165 JORDAN KOSTER                     F      Camillus         NY    US      1:02:44.51 20:14 23  23.4       6        F 21-24      
345   1024 B. Bell                           M      Theresa          NY    US      1:03:21.85 20:26 12  22.5       14       M 1-14       
346   1139 Kelly Jo Hockey                   F      Watertown        NY    US      1:04:09.41 20:42 43  24.0       35       F 40-44      
347   1025 Jennifer Bell                     F      Watertown        NY    US      1:04:10.83 20:42 35  23.0       34       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Michael Dee 1077 30  1       M      Syracuse NY US 17:13.17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Natalie Smith 1309 23  10      F      Syracuse NY US 20:11.44 


Top Male Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Robert Chrisman 1057 45  7       M      Fulton NY US 19:44.44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Barb Wells 1353 49  21      F      Syracuse NY US 22:31.21 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1046 1046     151     M               32:22.07 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     K. Barrett 1015 9   70      M      Baldwinsville NY US 27:00.46 


Male 15 to 20
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Owen Burns 1047 16  4       M      Syracuse NY US 17:47.27 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Glen Shuster 1302 22  5       M      Seneca Falls NY US 19:16 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Christopher Halsey 1124 26  3       M      Ithaca NY US 17:43.58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Timothy Stahlnecker 1312 32  2       M      Waterloo NY US 17:41.35 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Spencer Horton 1143 38  24      M      Fulton NY US 22:48.07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matthew Winslow 1367 44  26      M      Fayetteville NY US 22:55.17 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Joseph Altier 1005 47  51      M      Manlius NY US 25:36.73 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Michael Singer 1304 50  28      M      Baldwinsville NY US 23:51.81 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jeffrey Wood 1368 59  20      M      Binghamton NY US 22:20.35 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ken Bowen 1034 62  50      M      Memphis NY US 25:35.45 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     John McGivney 1202 70  228     M      Fulton NY US 38:19.65 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     A. French 1107 12  12      F      New Hartford NY US 20:32.14 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kennedy McCoy 1201 19  19      F      New York Mills NY US 22:16.59 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Reedy 1268 24  73      F      Baldwinsville NY US 27:03.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Aubrie Russell 1282 26  11      F      Candor NY US 20:17.57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bridget Vullo 1346 33  27      F      Binghamton NY US 23:20.33 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Regan Brown 1043 35  22      F      Cicero NY US 22:35.75 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     AMY PANELLA 1243 42  25      F      Endicott NY US 22:53.31 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Carmon Phillips 1248 47  56      F      Liverpool NY US 25:47.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wendy Gasowski 1113 52  46      F      Auburn NY US 24:48.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lorie Ann Voight 1340 56  43      F      Syracuse NY US 24:41.42 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kathryn Annan 1008 64  57      F      Syracuse NY US 25:52.21 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mary Nichols 1230 72  213     F      Liverpool NY US 37:06.13 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.