The Vinewinder at the Vineyard and Brewery at Hershey

Sun May 17, 2020 Middletown, PA US 17057 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     291 CHRIS MCCABE          M                                        0:15:34.29 0:15:34.29 5:01  28  83.4       1        M Overall 
2     169 Tad Macfarlan         M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:18:32.52 0:18:32.52 5:58  33  70.8       1        M 30-34   
3     190 Miguel Murrieta       M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:19:48.12 0:19:48.12 6:22  35  67.0       1        M 35-39   
4     48  Shelley Casey         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:20:58.64 0:20:57.80 6:45  44  74.3       1        F Overall 
5     287 Bradley Yehl          M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:21:13.56 0:21:09.44 6:49  26  61.4       1        M 25-29   
6     39  Clayton Bretz         M      Shermans Dale       PA    US      0:21:15.40 0:21:14.15 6:50  29  61.2       2        M 25-29   
7     127 Christopher Hoover    M      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:21:20.22 0:21:20.22 6:52  52  70.2       1        M 50-54   
8     286 Kalain Workman        M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:21:33.17 0:21:33.17 6:56  29  60.3       3        M 25-29   
9     69  Pete Distenfeld       M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:21:50.18 0:21:50.18 7:02  53  69.2       2        M 50-54   
10    275 Keith Wagner          M      camp hill           PA    US      0:21:56.97 0:21:53.87 7:03  50  67.4       3        M 50-54   
11    109 Renee Green           F      York                PA    US      0:22:27.18 0:22:23.27 7:12  30  66.0       1        F 30-34   
12    193 Holly Nash            F      Marietta            PA    US      0:22:35.12 0:22:29.45 7:14  37  66.5       1        F 35-39   
13    200 Natalie Nutt          F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:22:54.90 0:22:49.33 7:21  43  67.8       1        F 40-44   
14    116 Don Helms             M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:23:15.19 0:23:10.04 7:27  52  64.7       4        M 50-54   
15    263 Paul Spradling        M      Landisville         PA    US      0:23:31.69 0:23:29.25 7:34  54  64.8       5        M 50-54   
16    234 Amanda Sattazahn      F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:23:38.43 0:23:31.63 7:34  39  64.1       2        F 35-39   
17    146 Travis King           M      Manheim             PA    US      0:23:35.45 0:23:35.34 7:36  35  56.2       2        M 35-39   
18    245 Daniel Shaffer        M      Shermans Dale       PA    US      0:23:41.70 0:23:40.03 7:37  29  54.9       4        M 25-29   
19    156 Stephen Krug          M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:23:56.22 0:23:43.55 7:38  29  54.8       5        M 25-29   
20    180 Keri McPartland       F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:24:00.72 0:23:51.30 7:41  35  62.3       3        F 35-39   
21    208 Brian Paul            M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:23:52.32 0:23:52.32 7:41  49  61.3       1        M 45-49   
22    130 Sara Jamieson         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:24:03.16 0:23:53.64 7:41  34  62.1       2        F 30-34   
23    289 ANDREW BROWN          M                                        0:24:08.65 0:23:57.26 7:43  27  54.2       6        M 25-29   
24    278 Jessica Willhide      F      Carlisle            PA    US      0:24:19.91 0:24:05.23 7:45  26  61.3       1        F 25-29   
25    166 Brian Lentes          M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:24:21.72 0:24:18.28 7:49  36  54.9       3        M 35-39   
26    141 Brett Kehler          M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:24:30.13 0:24:29.49 7:53  40  56.0       1        M 40-44   
27    270 Andrea Taylor         F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:24:38.22 0:24:31.61 7:54  43  63.1       2        F 40-44   
28    137 Mike Kahan            M      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:24:37.22 0:24:37.05 7:55  28  52.7       7        M 25-29   
29    72  Jessie Doyle          F      York                PA    US      0:24:42.32 0:24:40.90 7:57  35  60.2       4        F 35-39   
30    61  Michael Cote          M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:24:54.45 0:24:44.30 7:58  32  52.9       2        M 30-34   
31    292 RANDY WHITAKER        M                                        0:24:48.72 0:24:45.22 7:58  58  63.5       1        M 55-59   
32    163 Mary-Kate Lee         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:25:02.50 0:24:57.83 8:02  31  59.2       3        F 30-34   
33    5   Anthony Allard        M      Lewisberry          PA    US      0:25:19.46 0:25:03.51 8:04  37  53.5       4        M 35-39   
34    229 Rob Rohrer            M      Annville            PA    US      0:25:16.96 0:25:10.57 8:06  48  57.7       2        M 45-49   
35    174 Charlie Mann          M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:25:28.46 0:25:23.48 8:10  56  60.8       2        M 55-59   
36    134 Francis Jurcik        M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:25:36.21 0:25:26.07 8:11  35  52.2       5        M 35-39   
37    216 Jim Price             M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:25:33.99 0:25:30.68 8:13  58  61.6       3        M 55-59   
38    150 Kilene Knitter        F      Leola               PA    US      0:25:34.96 0:25:33.28 8:14  28  57.8       2        F 25-29   
39    114 Tyler Guise           M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:25:37.71 0:25:34.41 8:14  28  50.8       8        M 25-29   
40    204 Brian Orndorf         M      New Columbia        PA    US      0:25:48.32 0:25:34.99 8:14  46  56.0       3        M 45-49   
41    113 Rebecca Guise         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:25:37.47 0:25:35.03 8:14  27  57.7       3        F 25-29   
42    293 ASHLEY WILLHIDE       F                                        0:26:02.36 0:25:50.12 8:19  29  57.2       4        F 25-29   
43    285 Ray Woods             M      Lewisberry          PA    US      0:26:00.93 0:25:56.49 8:21  60  61.5       1        M 60-64   
44    102 Jessica Garcia        F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:26:06.21 0:26:00.85 8:22  36  57.3       5        F 35-39   
45    206 Kelly Parks           F      Annville            PA    US      0:26:11.33 0:26:04.15 8:23  51  64.1       1        F 50-54   
46    205 Bill PARKS            M      Annville            PA    US      0:26:11.53 0:26:04.36 8:24  53  57.9       6        M 50-54   
47    87  Stefanie Flynn        F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:26:35.43 0:26:10.99 8:26  35  56.8       6        F 35-39   
48    121 Liz Hill              F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:26:20.20 0:26:17.29 8:28  29  56.2       5        F 25-29   
49    19  Beth Bartoli          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:26:37.89 0:26:18.12 8:28  44  59.2       3        F 40-44   
50    60  John Cornell          M      Hershey             PA    US      0:26:31.45 0:26:21.31 8:29  40  52.0       2        M 40-44   
51    157 Jamie Kruger          F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:26:44.65 0:26:34.92 8:33  39  56.7       7        F 35-39   
52    74  Doug Eby              M      Lebanon             PA    US      0:26:43.40 0:26:35.54 8:34  48  54.7       4        M 45-49   
53    110 Mackensie Greene      F      New Cumberland      PA    US      0:26:52.16 0:26:35.99 8:34  41  57.3       4        F 40-44   
54    38  Ty Bornman            M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:26:56.44 0:26:40.49 8:35  60  59.9       2        M 60-64   
55    105 Courtney Geibel       F      Lemoyne             PA    US      0:26:45.42 0:26:43.53 8:36  30  55.3       4        F 30-34   
56    149 Alexander Knitter     M      Leola               PA    US      0:26:54.95 0:26:53.77 8:39  26  48.3       9        M 25-29   
57    160 Shelly Latsha         F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:27:02.59 0:26:53.92 8:39  50  61.4       2        F 50-54   
58    162 Luke Lee              M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:27:04.19 0:26:57.80 8:41  18  48.2       1        M 1-20    
59    228 Heather Rohrer        F      Annville            PA    US      0:27:05.20 0:26:59.43 8:41  45  58.2       1        F 45-49   
60    255 Don Smith             M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:27:30.82 0:27:02.00 8:42  56  57.2       4        M 55-59   
61    253 Celso Silva           M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:27:17.76 0:27:03.89 8:43  38  49.9       6        M 35-39   
62    191 Lorena Myers          F      York                PA    US      0:27:10.45 0:27:05.46 8:43  29  54.5       6        F 25-29   
63    98  Johnathan Fureman     M      Lancaster           PA    US      0:27:27.35 0:27:07.93 8:44  26  47.9       10       M 25-29   
64    194 Erika Nava            F      Hershey             PA    US      0:27:14.87 0:27:08.48 8:44  44  57.4       5        F 40-44   
65    282 Kelly Williams        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:27:21.24 0:27:19.36 8:48  40  55.5       6        F 40-44   
66    273 John Voda             M      Wyalusinglusing     PA    US      0:27:41.60 0:27:26.17 8:50  50  53.8       7        M 50-54   
67    119 Amy Hill              F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:27:42.95 0:27:37.81 8:54  46  57.4       2        F 45-49   
68    207 Kathy Parthemore      F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:27:39.37 0:27:37.90 8:54  59  66.3       1        F 55-59   
69    73  Lloyd Ebright         M      Hershey             PA    US      0:27:43.44 0:27:38.30 8:54  38  48.9       7        M 35-39   
70    220 Colleen Rafferty      F      Hershey             PA    US      0:27:45.28 0:27:44.11 8:56  34  53.5       5        F 30-34   
71    254 Dave Smith            M      Hershey             PA    US      0:27:48.69 0:27:47.50 8:57  37  48.3       8        M 35-39   
72    247 Bill Sherman          M      Palmyra             PA    US      0:28:12.72 0:27:49.09 8:57  48  52.2       5        M 45-49   
73    266 Valerie Stewart       F      Mount Joy           PA    US      0:28:17.15 0:27:49.75 8:57  40  54.5       7        F 40-44   
74    249 Miranda Shirk         F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:27:57.33 0:27:54.40 8:59  32  53.0       6        F 30-34   
75    46  Jennifer Burns        F      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:28:30.87 0:28:04.96 9:02  44  55.5       8        F 40-44   
76    145 Amanda Kenneff        F      Annville            PA    US      0:28:09.69 0:28:07.20 9:03  32  52.6       7        F 30-34   
77    196 Terese Nicodemus      F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:28:17.41 0:28:10.74 9:04  44  55.3       9        F 40-44   
78    51  Margaret Christie     F      Mount Holly Springs PA    US      0:28:21.82 0:28:15.65 9:06  45  55.6       3        F 45-49   
79    233 Nicole Sassaman       F      Hershey             PA    US      0:28:34.85 0:28:25.73 9:09  28  51.9       7        F 25-29   
80    271 Annette Uriondo       F      Manheim             PA    US      0:28:38.94 0:28:37.25 9:13  39  52.7       8        F 35-39   
81    47  Janelle Bushong       F      Annville            PA    US      0:29:07.91 0:28:44.95 9:15  41  53.0       10       F 40-44   
82    25  Kim Becker            F      Mifflintown         PA    US      0:28:52.84 0:28:45.18 9:15  47  55.6       4        F 45-49   
83    264 Bradley Sprout        M      Palmyra             PA    US      0:29:10.15 0:28:52.53 9:18  37  46.5       9        M 35-39   
84    82  Jake Felker           M      Annville            PA    US      0:29:01.95 0:28:53.25 9:18  29  45.0       11       M 25-29   
85    199 Brian Nutt            M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:29:23.61 0:29:14.92 9:25  46  48.9       6        M 45-49   
86    148 Amanda Klinger        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:29:19.13 0:29:16.68 9:25  47  54.6       5        F 45-49   
87    108 Morgan Goodling       F      Carlisle            PA    US      0:29:34.43 0:29:22.63 9:27  35  50.6       9        F 35-39   
88    4   Jamie Albano          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:29:46.75 0:29:25.39 9:28  43  52.6       11       F 40-44   
89    64  Maggie Davis          F      Lancaster           PA    US      0:29:51.18 0:29:30.03 9:30  25  50.1       8        F 25-29   
90    133 Jennifer Jones        F      Lebanon             PA    US      0:29:54.12 0:29:31.45 9:30  40  51.4       12       F 40-44   
91    91  Christine Foreman     F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:29:52.93 0:29:46.75 9:35  59  61.5       2        F 55-59   
92    18  Samantha Banning      F      State College       PA    US      0:30:18.67 0:29:54.40 9:38  35  49.7       10       F 35-39   
93    17  Mike Banning          M      State College       PA    US      0:30:18.42 0:29:54.75 9:38  33  43.9       3        M 30-34   
94    94  chelsey Fredlund      F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:30:16.16 0:30:03.55 9:41  28  49.1       9        F 25-29   
95    21  Trisha Bathurst       F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:30:15.23 0:30:05.31 9:41  27  49.1       10       F 25-29   
96    256 Kaitlyn Smith         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:30:34.63 0:30:06.19 9:41  25  49.1       11       F 25-29   
97    257 Madison Smith         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:30:35.24 0:30:06.42 9:41  23  49.0       1        F 21-24   
98    153 Joanne Kohn           F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:30:25.86 0:30:07.55 9:42  61  62.3       1        F 60-64   
99    8   Kathy Aumiller        F      Etters              PA    US      0:30:33.40 0:30:17.03 9:45  61  62.0       2        F 60-64   
100   230 Natalie Sabadish      F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:30:34.18 0:30:20.52 9:46  29  48.7       12       F 25-29   
101   172 Raymond Major         M      Lititz              PA    US      0:30:52.87 0:30:38.69 9:52  64  53.9       3        M 60-64   
102   92  Erin Forney           F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:30:56.35 0:30:39.96 9:52  29  48.2       13       F 25-29   
103   93  Samantha Forney       F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:30:56.34 0:30:40.39 9:52  29  48.1       14       F 25-29   
104   165 Terry Leiby Jr        M      Carlisle            PA    US      0:30:52.66 0:30:45.01 9:54  28  42.2       12       M 25-29   
105   70  Carolyn Dorazio       F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:30:56.55 0:30:45.62 9:54  41  49.6       13       F 40-44   
106   40  Adam Broughton        M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:31:25.14 0:30:59.82 9:59  45  45.9       7        M 45-49   
107   106 Yvonne Geibel         F      Lemoyne             PA    US      0:31:17.18 0:31:15.29 10:04 58  57.9       3        F 55-59   
108   155 Daniel Krovich        M      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:31:26.56 0:31:17.65 10:04 47  46.1       8        M 45-49   
109   131 Kristin Jensen        F      New cumberland      PA    US      0:31:31.16 0:31:19.49 10:05 41  48.7       14       F 40-44   
110   120 Douglas Hill          M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:31:47.56 0:31:25.36 10:07 63  52.1       4        M 60-64   
111   42  Amber Brown           F      New Oxford          PA    US      0:31:40.41 0:31:31.64 10:09 37  47.5       11       F 35-39   
112   59  Colleen Cohle         F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:31:39.20 0:31:32.81 10:09 58  57.4       4        F 55-59   
113   132 Bobbi Johnson         F      Duncannon           PA    US      0:32:02.27 0:31:33.82 10:10 52  53.5       3        F 50-54   
114   71  Laurie Dove           F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:31:44.66 0:31:36.18 10:10 58  57.3       5        F 55-59   
115   136 Heylee Kahan          F      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:31:47.36 0:31:37.63 10:11 28  46.7       15       F 25-29   
116   235 Jessica Schaber       F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:32:05.35 0:31:41.71 10:12 37  47.2       12       F 35-39   
117   129 Gena Hudson           F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:31:49.91 0:31:45.80 10:13 45  49.5       6        F 45-49   
118   272 Nichole Vito          F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:32:09.91 0:31:50.15 10:15 28  46.4       16       F 25-29   
119   179 Caroyln McDonald      F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:32:11.26 0:31:50.54 10:15 54  54.2       4        F 50-54   
120   31  Lindsay Beyler        F      Lebanon             PA    US      0:32:17.91 0:31:50.76 10:15 37  47.0       13       F 35-39   
121   49  Chris Cayer           F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:32:31.87 0:31:54.45 10:16 37  46.9       14       F 35-39   
122   55  Meghan Clark          F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:32:12.89 0:31:55.97 10:17 31  46.2       8        F 30-34   
123   53  Kathryn Clark         F      Port Royal          PA    US      0:32:14.33 0:31:56.51 10:17 32  46.3       9        F 30-34   
124   57  Megan Clawser         F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:32:32.89 0:32:03.03 10:19 24  46.1       2        F 21-24   
125   7   Jill Andrechik        F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:32:24.12 0:32:04.40 10:19 36  46.5       15       F 35-39   
126   80  Amanda Felker         F      Annville            PA    US      0:32:22.90 0:32:11.52 10:22 29  45.9       17       F 25-29   
127   267 Michele Stum          F      Steelton            PA    US      0:32:28.61 0:32:11.81 10:22 34  46.1       10       F 30-34   
128   154 CARA KRODEL           F      Lebanon             PA    US      0:32:38.67 0:32:22.93 10:25 31  45.6       11       F 30-34   
129   290 EMILY LENTZ           F                                        0:32:55.65 0:32:29.54 10:27 39  46.4       16       F 35-39   
130   67  Amanda Debrot         F      Flanders            NJ    US      0:32:47.90 0:32:42.34 10:32 27  45.2       18       F 25-29   
131   192 Rebecca Myers         F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:33:01.84 0:32:42.98 10:32 28  45.1       19       F 25-29   
132   103 Maria Garcia          F      Enola               PA    US      0:32:47.79 0:32:43.47 10:32 49  50.0       7        F 45-49   
133   281 Kathy Williams        F      Lewisberry          PA    US      0:33:09.61 0:32:52.80 10:35 61  57.1       3        F 60-64   
134   224 Jean Reitelbach       F      Downingtown         PA    US      0:33:22.64 0:32:56.53 10:36 44  47.3       15       F 40-44   
135   122 Kathleen Hindermyer   F      New Cumberland      PA    US      0:32:59.39 0:32:57.45 10:36 53  51.8       5        F 50-54   
136   279 Art Williams          M      Lewisberry          PA    US      0:33:15.29 0:33:00.87 10:38 59  48.0       5        M 55-59   
137   161 Tina Laudermilch      F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:33:27.90 0:33:01.99 10:38 44  47.2       16       F 40-44   
138   198 Michael Nott          M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:33:24.15 0:33:02.72 10:38 47  43.6       9        M 45-49   
139   258 Mary Smith            F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:33:24.89 0:33:02.97 10:38 54  52.2       6        F 50-54   
140   12  Michael Bacior        M      New Cumberland      PA    US      0:33:18.90 0:33:10.48 10:41 61  48.5       5        M 60-64   
141   246 Sarah Shaffer         F      Enola               PA    US      0:33:35.65 0:33:12.71 10:41 33  44.6       12       F 30-34   
142   83  Linda Felo            F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:33:32.63 0:33:21.47 10:44 57  53.6       6        F 55-59   
143   178 Melody Matter         F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:33:40.60 0:33:24.65 10:45 41  45.6       17       F 40-44   
144   76  Rachel Erb            F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:33:42.40 0:33:24.79 10:45 32  44.2       13       F 30-34   
145   158 Kris Landvater        F      Hershey             PA    US      0:34:03.80 0:33:41.21 10:51 50  49.0       7        F 50-54   
146   30  Faris Beshara         M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:33:58.16 0:33:52.49 10:54 30  38.4       4        M 30-34   
147   212 Sue Perles            F      Landisville         PA    US      0:34:30.89 0:33:58.47 10:56 59  53.9       7        F 55-59   
148   107 Jill Gildersleeve     F      Hagerstown          MD    US      0:34:17.89 0:34:09.97 11:00 34  43.4       14       F 30-34   
149   250 Kayla Sholes          F      Needmore            PA    US      0:34:18.26 0:34:10.61 11:00 33  43.3       15       F 30-34   
150   56  Alecia Clawser        F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:34:40.39 0:34:10.73 11:00 28  43.2       20       F 25-29   
151   238 Deborah Schneider     F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:34:27.44 0:34:14.81 11:01 54  50.4       8        F 50-54   
152   251 Nathan Shughart       M      Carlisle            PA    US      0:34:56.13 0:34:49.53 11:13 32  37.6       5        M 30-34   
153   265 Allison States        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:35:19.80 0:35:03.37 11:17 47  45.6       8        F 45-49   
154   126 Michelle Holland      F      Strasburg           PA    US      0:36:11.77 0:35:51.35 11:32 44  43.5       18       F 40-44   
155   1   Cathleen Adams        F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:36:14.82 0:35:52.62 11:33 35  41.4       17       F 35-39   
156   144 Mindy Kennedy         F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:36:15.62 0:35:52.83 11:33 37  41.7       18       F 35-39   
157   284 Marcy Wolf            F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:36:28.88 0:36:01.11 11:36 67  56.3       1        F 65-99   
158   277 Mary susan Weidman    F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:36:29.51 0:36:02.10 11:36 65  54.8       2        F 65-99   
159   152 Colleen Knutsen       F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:36:26.59 0:36:05.24 11:37 53  47.3       9        F 50-54   
160   232 Jan Sassaman          F      Hershey             PA    US      0:36:19.40 0:36:09.67 11:38 59  50.7       8        F 55-59   
161   151 Samantha Knoll        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:36:24.61 0:36:11.98 11:39 38  41.5       19       F 35-39   
162   181 Toni Mehaffey         F      Myerstown           PA    US      0:36:36.10 0:36:17.26 11:41 43  42.6       19       F 40-44   
163   11  Barbara Bacior        F      New Cumberland      PA    US      0:37:10.62 0:36:43.05 11:49 57  48.7       9        F 55-59   
164   58  Vicki Cloos           F      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:37:22.87 0:36:59.17 11:54 56  47.8       10       F 55-59   
165   214 Luis Prado            M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:37:23.86 0:37:00.23 11:55 35  35.9       10       M 35-39   
166   243 MacKendra Sellers     F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:37:11.92 0:37:09.06 11:57 40  40.8       20       F 40-44   
167   54  Lynda Clark           F      Enola               PA    US      0:37:20.87 0:37:17.16 12:00 44  41.8       21       F 40-44   
168   85  Courtney Fink         F      Carlisle            PA    US      0:37:24.74 0:37:17.32 12:00 21  39.6       3        F 21-24   
169   123 Kim Hitz              F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:37:45.24 0:37:36.12 12:06 58  48.1       11       F 55-59   
170   117 MaryCatherine Hess    F      Hershey             PA    US      0:37:45.38 0:37:37.21 12:07 61  49.9       4        F 60-64   
171   276 Randall Wagner        M      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:38:19.32 0:37:47.82 12:10 38  35.8       11       M 35-39   
172   167 Kirsty LeRoy          F      Lewisberry          PA    US      0:38:34.36 0:38:02.94 12:15 28  38.8       21       F 25-29   
173   170 Kaitlyn Mader         F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:38:13.81 0:38:09.49 12:17 29  38.7       22       F 25-29   
174   100 Alexis Gant           F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:38:51.10 0:38:37.23 12:26 32  38.3       16       F 30-34   
175   269 Suzanne Szczepanski   F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:39:03.74 0:38:38.86 12:26 63  49.8       5        F 60-64   
176   274 Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:39:51.60 0:39:20.91 12:40 28  37.5       23       F 25-29   
177   62  Miranda Crespo        F      Lebanon             PA    US      0:39:30.10 0:39:26.20 12:42 29  37.4       24       F 25-29   
178   211 Paul Perini           M      Palmyra             PA    US      0:39:43.65 0:39:30.48 12:43 47  36.5       10       M 45-49   
179   210 Deborah Perini        F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:39:43.24 0:39:30.60 12:43 40  38.4       22       F 40-44   
180   244 Casey Seyfert         F      Jonestown           PA    US      0:40:06.47 0:39:38.30 12:46 36  37.6       20       F 35-39   
181   197 Melissa Nikolaus      F      Mount Wolf          PA    US      0:39:57.59 0:39:45.79 12:48 36  37.5       21       F 35-39   
182   219 Jessica Radabaugh     F      Mount Wolf          PA    US      0:39:56.49 0:39:46.15 12:48 29  37.1       25       F 25-29   
183   24  Chris Beck            M      Mount Wolf          PA    US      0:39:56.85 0:39:46.31 12:48 31  32.8       6        M 30-34   
184   44  Andrew Buer           M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:40:42.76 0:40:03.63 12:54 55  38.3       6        M 55-59   
185   45  Mary Buer             F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:40:43.35 0:40:04.68 12:54 52  42.1       10       F 50-54   
186   33  Traci Bitting         F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:40:46.50 0:40:32.21 13:03 39  37.2       22       F 35-39   
187   124 Lindsay Hoffman       F      Newmanstown         PA    US      0:41:00.58 0:40:32.41 13:03 32  36.5       17       F 30-34   
188   184 Allison Miller        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:41:27.33 0:40:56.16 13:11 31  36.1       18       F 30-34   
189   215 Josette Pribilla      F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:41:27.90 0:40:57.00 13:11 30  36.1       19       F 30-34   
190   78  JAN FEEHAN            M      MECHANICSBURG       PA    US      0:41:27.41 0:41:21.51 13:19 66  40.6       1        M 65-99   
191   79  Stephanie Feehan      F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:41:27.21 0:41:22.89 13:19 37  36.2       23       F 35-39   
192   248 Brook Shiltz          F      Beavertown          PA    US      0:41:46.33 0:41:32.05 13:22 38  36.2       24       F 35-39   
193   41  Dana Broughton        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:42:41.57 0:42:17.90 13:37 43  36.6       23       F 40-44   
194   6   Heather Altland       F      Dillsburg           PA    US      0:43:30.59 0:43:05.71 13:52 37  34.7       25       F 35-39   
195   35  Maria Boltz           F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:44:38.75 0:44:20.37 14:16 43  34.9       24       F 40-44   
196   52  B. Christman          M      Ringtown            PA    US      0:45:05.56 0:44:36.14 14:21 9   36.5       2        M 1-20    
197   223 Cathy Rakus           F      Ringtown            PA    US      0:45:06.48 0:44:37.81 14:22 28  33.1       26       F 25-29   
198   97  Judy Frey Weimer      F      Mount Gretna        PA    US      0:46:00.27 0:45:23.85 14:37 56  39.0       12       F 55-59   
199   37  Thatcher Bornman      M      Mount Gretna        PA    US      0:46:00.88 0:45:24.22 14:37 57  34.3       7        M 55-59   
200   288 Greg Yohn             M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:46:00.50 0:45:38.94 14:42 40  30.0       3        M 40-44   
201   283 Jennifer Wimer        F      Lancaster           PA    US      0:46:00.50 0:45:40.33 14:42 46  34.7       9        F 45-49   
202   171 Amy Magill            F      Marysville          PA    US      0:46:24.35 0:46:20.63 14:55 35  32.1       26       F 35-39   
203   140 Rebecca Keefer        F      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:46:24.54 0:46:22.42 14:56 39  32.5       27       F 35-39   
204   36  Michele Bornman       F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:46:51.79 0:46:35.62 15:00 59  39.3       13       F 55-59   
205   268 Chet Szczepanski      M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:47:09.36 0:46:41.37 15:02 68  36.6       2        M 65-99   
206   262 Veronica Spangler     F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:47:04.54 0:46:45.37 15:03 21  31.6       4        F 21-24   
207   20  Ann Bathurst          F      Middletown          PA    US      0:48:23.53 0:47:48.10 15:23 53  35.7       11       F 50-54   
208   231 kaye salley           F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:50:04.25 0:49:30.05 15:56 54  34.9       12       F 50-54   
209   81  Elizabeth Felker      F      Middletown          PA    US      0:50:05.68 0:49:30.26 15:56 56  35.7       14       F 55-59   
210   95  Naomi Fredlund        F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:52:07.60 0:51:32.18 16:35 56  34.3       15       F 55-59   
211   96  Tom Fredlund          M      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:52:08.14 0:51:33.34 16:36 56  30.0       8        M 55-59   
212   236 Suzanne Schilli       F      Johnstown           PA    US      0:53:38.23 0:53:08.58 17:06 34  27.9       20       F 30-34   
213   66  Stefania DeArment     F      Camp Hill           PA    US      0:54:29.41 0:54:10.77 17:26 43  28.5       25       F 40-44   
214   187 Veronica Morales      F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:54:29.61 0:54:11.96 17:27 21  27.2       5        F 21-24   
215   104 Nora Garcia           F      Allentown           PA    US      0:54:29.73 0:54:12.56 17:27 48  29.8       10       F 45-49   
216   261 Susann Spangler       F      Palmyra             PA    US      0:55:53.21 0:55:32.79 17:53 39  27.2       28       F 35-39   
217   75  Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:55:52.94 0:55:33.03 17:53 41  27.5       26       F 40-44   
218   23  Alyssa Beck           F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:56:17.71 0:56:02.38 18:02 32  26.4       21       F 30-34   
219   143 Kristine Kelly-kaplan F      Hummelstown         PA    US      0:57:08.77 0:57:08.77 18:24 50  28.9       13       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     CHRIS MCCABE 291 28  1       M               15:34.29 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Shelley Casey 48  44  4       F      Harrisburg PA US 20:58.64 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Bradley Yehl   287 26  5       M      Elizabethtown PA US 21:09.44 
2     Clayton Bretz  39  29  6       M      Shermans Dale PA US 21:14.15 
3     Kalain Workman 286 29  8       M      Harrisburg PA US    21:33.17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tad Macfarlan 169 33  2       M      Mechanicsburg PA US 18:32.52 
2     Michael Cote  61  32  30      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 24:44.30 
3     Mike Banning  17  33  93      M      State College PA US 29:54.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Miguel Murrieta 190 35  3       M      Hummelstown PA US 19:48.12 
2     Travis King     146 35  17      M      Manheim PA US     23:35.34 
3     Brian Lentes    166 36  25      M      Harrisburg PA US  24:18.28 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brett Kehler 141 40  26      M      Elizabethtown PA US 24:29.49 
2     John Cornell 60  40  50      M      Hershey PA US       26:21.31 
3     Greg Yohn    288 40  200     M      Elizabethtown PA US 45:38.94 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brian Paul    208 49  21      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 23:52.32 
2     Rob Rohrer    229 48  34      M      Annville PA US      25:10.57 
3     Brian Orndorf 204 46  40      M      New Columbia PA US  25:34.99 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Christopher Hoover 127 52  7       M      Camp Hill PA US     21:20.22 
2     Pete Distenfeld    69  53  9       M      Mechanicsburg PA US 21:50.18 
3     Keith Wagner       275 50  10      M      camp hill PA US     21:53.87 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     RANDY WHITAKER 292 58  31      M                          24:45.22 
2     Charlie Mann   174 56  35      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 25:23.48 
3     Jim Price      216 58  37      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 25:30.68 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ray Woods     285 60  43      M      Lewisberry PA US    25:56.49 
2     Ty Bornman    38  60  54      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 26:40.49 
3     Raymond Major 172 64  101     M      Lititz PA US        30:38.69 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     JAN FEEHAN       78  66  190     M      MECHANICSBURG PA US 41:21.51 
2     Chet Szczepanski 268 68  205     M      Elizabethtown PA US 46:41.37 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Madison Smith 257 23  97      F      Harrisburg PA US    30:06.42 
2     Megan Clawser 57  24  124     F      Mechanicsburg PA US 32:03.03 
3     Courtney Fink 85  21  168     F      Carlisle PA US      37:17.32 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Willhide 278 26  24      F      Carlisle PA US   24:05.23 
2     Kilene Knitter   150 28  38      F      Leola PA US      25:33.28 
3     Rebecca Guise    113 27  41      F      Harrisburg PA US 25:35.03 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Renee Green   109 30  11      F      York PA US       22:23.27 
2     Sara Jamieson 130 34  22      F      Harrisburg PA US 23:53.64 
3     Mary-Kate Lee 163 31  32      F      Harrisburg PA US 24:57.83 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Holly Nash       193 37  12      F      Marietta PA US   22:29.45 
2     Amanda Sattazahn 234 39  16      F      Harrisburg PA US 23:31.63 
3     Keri McPartland  180 35  20      F      Harrisburg PA US 23:51.30 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Natalie Nutt  200 43  13      F      Hummelstown PA US   22:49.33 
2     Andrea Taylor 270 43  27      F      Hummelstown PA US   24:31.61 
3     Beth Bartoli  19  44  49      F      Mechanicsburg PA US 26:18.12 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Heather Rohrer    228 45  59      F      Annville PA US            26:59.43 
2     Amy Hill          119 46  67      F      Harrisburg PA US          27:37.81 
3     Margaret Christie 51  45  78      F      Mount Holly Springs PA US 28:15.65 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kelly Parks   206 51  45      F      Annville PA US      26:04.15 
2     Shelly Latsha 160 50  57      F      Mechanicsburg PA US 26:53.92 
3     Bobbi Johnson 132 52  113     F      Duncannon PA US     31:33.82 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kathy Parthemore  207 59  68      F      Mechanicsburg PA US 27:37.90 
2     Christine Foreman 91  59  91      F      Hummelstown PA US   29:46.75 
3     Yvonne Geibel     106 58  107     F      Lemoyne PA US       31:15.29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joanne Kohn    153 61  98      F      Harrisburg PA US 30:07.55 
2     Kathy Aumiller 8   61  99      F      Etters PA US     30:17.03 
3     Kathy Williams 281 61  133     F      Lewisberry PA US 32:52.80 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Marcy Wolf         284 67  157     F      Hummelstown PA US 36:01.11 
2     Mary susan Weidman 277 65  158     F      Palmyra PA US     36:02.10 

Additional results can be found at https://falconracetiming.com/event/vine-winder-4-2/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.