The Vinewinder at the Vineyard and Brewery at Hershey

Sun May 17, 2020 Middletown, PA US 17057 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     52  James Dibble               M      Middletown      PA    US      0:26:47.31 0:26:42.39 6:41  32  63.6       1        M Overall    
2     223 Miguel Murrieta            M                            US      0:27:13.56 0:27:13.06 6:48  34  62.8       1        M 30-34      
3     66  Chris Fisher               M      Middletown      PA    US      0:28:51.11 0:28:50.35 7:13  40  61.5       1        M 40-44      
4     34  Shelley Casey              F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:29:46.33 0:29:44.49 7:26  43  67.7       1        F Overall    
5     62  Derrick Fake               M      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:30:06.29 0:29:59.04 7:30  21  56.4       1        M 21-24      
6     116 Ellen LeBlanc              F      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:30:20.19 0:30:19.42 7:35  26  63.3       1        F 25-29      
7     138 Katie Meier                F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:30:58.31 0:30:57.93 7:44  32  62.1       1        F 30-34      
8     226 Chris Hoover               M                            US      0:31:17.59 0:31:16.37 7:49  51  61.7       1        M 50-54      
9     134 Jon Martin                 M      Birdsboro       PA    US      0:31:42.95 0:31:33.44 7:53  25  53.6       1        M 25-29      
10    145 Eric Moffet                M      New Cumberland  PA    US      0:31:53.72 0:31:39.38 7:55  38  55.2       1        M 35-39      
11    103 Brett Kehler               M      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:31:52.28 0:31:50.43 7:58  39  55.3       2        M 35-39      
12    88  Liz Hill                   F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:32:09.30 0:32:05.64 8:01  28  59.8       2        F 25-29      
13    157 Jeremy Railing             M      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:32:46.33 0:32:45.57 8:11  27  51.6       2        M 25-29      
14    38  Nicole Clarke              F      Pipersville     PA    US      0:32:57.12 0:32:50.50 8:13  25  58.5       3        F 25-29      
15    222 Loren Gifford              F                            US      0:33:00.25 0:32:56.73 8:14  33  58.4       2        F 30-34      
16    213 Ashley Willhide            F      Carlisle        PA    US      0:33:01.42 0:33:00.01 8:15  28  58.2       4        F 25-29      
17    126 Josh Lyons                 M      Glen Burnie     MD    US      0:33:42.95 0:33:24.46 8:21  31  50.7       2        M 30-34      
18    192 Randy Strite               M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:34:18.57 0:34:09.77 8:32  40  51.9       2        M 40-44      
19    117 Mariana Leggett            F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:34:26.53 0:34:16.79 8:34  30  56.0       3        F 30-34      
20    149 David Murdocca             M      Manchester      PA    US      0:34:35.30 0:34:23.49 8:36  49  55.2       1        M 45-49      
21    93  Kevin Houston              M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:34:40.79 0:34:35.24 8:39  30  48.9       3        M 30-34      
22    119 Megan Lesko                F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:34:52.43 0:34:48.18 8:42  40  56.7       1        F 40-44      
23    41  Michael Coleman            M      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:34:49.97 0:34:48.35 8:42  40  50.9       3        M 40-44      
24    40  Bethany Coleman            F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:34:49.97 0:34:48.36 8:42  37  55.9       1        F 35-39      
25    31  Jessica Byerly             F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:35:07.73 0:35:03.86 8:46  39  56.0       2        F 35-39      
26    156 Josh Radtka                M      Middletown      PA    US      0:35:23.82 0:35:07.40 8:47  37  49.4       3        M 35-39      
27    189 Heather Spahr              F      Dillsburg       PA    US      0:35:20.57 0:35:16.07 8:49  31  54.4       4        F 30-34      
28    67  Jenn Fisher                F      Middletown      PA    US      0:35:28.30 0:35:27.72 8:52  37  54.9       3        F 35-39      
29    212 Laura Wieczorkowski        F      North East      MD    US      0:35:37.81 0:35:35.57 8:54  33  54.1       5        F 30-34      
30    204 Chris Veety                M      North East      MD    US      0:35:39.81 0:35:36.33 8:54  31  47.6       4        M 30-34      
31    76  Trudy Gladhill             F      Fairfield       PA    US      0:36:06.19 0:35:52.05 8:58  54  62.9       1        F 50-54      
32    163 Rob Rohrer                 M      Annville        PA    US      0:35:59.48 0:35:52.69 8:58  47  52.1       2        M 45-49      
33    183 Ashley Smith               F      Marietta        PA    US      0:36:15.56 0:36:09.39 9:02  26  53.1       5        F 25-29      
34    94  Melissa Houston            F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:36:12.30 0:36:09.53 9:02  32  53.1       6        F 30-34      
35    86  Amy Hill                   F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:36:20.26 0:36:15.77 9:04  45  56.4       1        F 45-49      
36    29  Connie Buckwalter          F      Lititz          PA    US      0:36:25.33 0:36:23.10 9:06  46  56.8       2        F 45-49      
37    105 Amanda Klinger             F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:36:31.67 0:36:28.20 9:07  46  56.7       3        F 45-49      
38    171 Nicole Sassaman            F      Hershey         PA    US      0:36:52.65 0:36:43.15 9:11  27  52.3       6        F 25-29      
39    73  Courtney Geibel            F      Lemoyne         PA    US      0:36:47.97 0:36:44.70 9:11  29  52.3       7        F 25-29      
40    191 Levi Stoltzfus             M      Red Lion        PA    US      0:36:55.59 0:36:46.34 9:12  28  46.0       3        M 25-29      
41    113 Paul Latham                M      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:37:05.80 0:36:49.67 9:12  39  47.8       4        M 35-39      
42    106 Alex Kohn                  F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:37:00.80 0:36:52.96 9:13  26  52.1       8        F 25-29      
43    68  Stefanie Flynn             F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:37:08.55 0:36:55.24 9:14  34  52.2       7        F 30-34      
44    187 Jen Snyder                 F      Enola           PA    US      0:37:25.19 0:37:07.30 9:17  38  52.6       4        F 35-39      
45    188 Anna Socash                F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:37:19.73 0:37:08.11 9:17  30  51.7       8        F 30-34      
46    172 Ashley  Satterlee          F      Carlisle        PA    US      0:37:36.24 0:37:13.47 9:18  27  51.6       9        F 25-29      
47    54  Alyssa Dietrich            F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:37:20.15 0:37:15.90 9:19  25  51.5       10       F 25-29      
48    14  Dave Bartoli               M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:37:32.36 0:37:15.94 9:19  43  48.7       4        M 40-44      
49    139 Amanda Miller              F      Allentown       PA    US      0:37:26.37 0:37:16.10 9:19  24  51.5       1        F 21-24      
50    71  Johnathan Fureman          M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:37:44.79 0:37:31.54 9:23  25  45.0       4        M 25-29      
51    151 Erika Nava                 F      Hershey         PA    US      0:37:46.43 0:37:43.78 9:26  43  53.4       2        F 40-44      
52    10  Amanda Baird               F      Enola           PA    US      0:38:15.75 0:37:56.24 9:29  38  51.5       5        F 35-39      
53    177 April Shiber               F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:38:05.98 0:37:58.48 9:30  52  58.1       2        F 50-54      
54    162 Heather Rohrer             F      Annville        PA    US      0:38:08.20 0:38:02.03 9:31  44  53.4       3        F 40-44      
55    165 Krista Root                F      Mount Joy       PA    US      0:38:23.54 0:38:06.33 9:32  27  50.4       11       F 25-29      
56    72  Nicole Gallagher           F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:38:17.54 0:38:07.61 9:32  30  50.4       9        F 30-34      
57    15  Caitlin Basile             F      Palmyra         PA    US      0:38:19.79 0:38:14.26 9:34  29  50.2       12       F 25-29      
58    190 Bradley Sprout             M      Palmyra         PA    US      0:38:33.72 0:38:26.30 9:37  36  44.9       5        M 35-39      
59    87  Douglas Hill               M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:38:31.87 0:38:26.95 9:37  62  55.0       1        M 60-64      
60    210 Richard Weber              M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:38:39.54 0:38:32.29 9:38  52  50.5       2        M 50-54      
61    16  Elizabeth Battisti         F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:39:07.44 0:38:47.70 9:42  29  49.5       13       F 25-29      
62    45  Maggie Davis               F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:39:09.45 0:38:55.70 9:44  24  49.3       2        F 21-24      
63    75  Thomas Gilbert             M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:39:03.41 0:38:56.31 9:44  24  43.4       2        M 21-24      
64    23  Patrick Black              M      Lemoyne         PA    US      0:39:08.54 0:38:56.41 9:44  32  43.6       5        M 30-34      
65    193 Brent Suereth              M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:39:18.52 0:39:04.27 9:46  38  44.7       6        M 35-39      
66    131 April Hope Mandeville-Palm F      Myerstown       PA    US      0:39:20.29 0:39:15.03 9:49  35  49.3       6        F 35-39      
67    201 Steve Thomas               M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:39:32.42 0:39:18.89 9:50  52  49.5       3        M 50-54      
68    79  Jeff Goyette               M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:39:35.79 0:39:26.59 9:52  25  42.8       5        M 25-29      
69    143 Alicia Mirando             F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:39:35.82 0:39:26.91 9:52  24  48.7       3        F 21-24      
70    122 Amy Loffredo               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:39:40.29 0:39:29.10 9:52  28  48.6       14       F 25-29      
71    221 Janet Fake                 F                            US      0:39:55.21 0:39:45.71 9:56  52  55.5       3        F 50-54      
72    98  Francis Jurcik             M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:40:05.53 0:39:55.38 9:59  34  42.8       6        M 30-34      
73    203 Darby Valego               F      Hershey         PA    US      0:40:02.95 0:39:59.20 10:00 39  49.1       7        F 35-39      
74    56  Cara Dombroski             F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:40:11.95 0:39:59.71 10:00 22  48.0       4        F 21-24      
75    140 Angela Miller              F      Lewisberry      PA    US      0:40:23.77 0:40:03.82 10:01 45  51.1       4        F 45-49      
76    147 Stacy Morris               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:40:16.39 0:40:04.16 10:01 32  48.0       10       F 30-34      
77    209 Jessica Waltman            F      Carlisle        PA    US      0:40:11.53 0:40:04.31 10:01 25  47.9       15       F 25-29      
78    154 Kim Pirtle                 F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:40:30.51 0:40:12.71 10:03 54  56.1       4        F 50-54      
79    153 Dawn O'Neill               F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:40:21.90 0:40:14.00 10:04 35  48.1       8        F 35-39      
80    12  Brenda Balmer              F      Lebanon         PA    US      0:40:28.69 0:40:19.89 10:05 48  52.3       5        F 45-49      
81    164 Abby Romberger             F      New Cumberland  PA    US      0:40:33.77 0:40:22.36 10:06 27  47.6       16       F 25-29      
82    144 Taryn Mockus               F      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:40:41.72 0:40:33.05 10:08 26  47.3       17       F 25-29      
83    13  Beth Bartoli               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:40:48.87 0:40:34.53 10:09 43  49.6       4        F 40-44      
84    214 Kelly Williams             F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:40:58.78 0:40:42.26 10:11 39  48.2       9        F 35-39      
85    2   Jamie Albano               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:41:09.53 0:40:53.93 10:13 42  48.9       5        F 40-44      
86    218 Scott Yoder                M      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:41:19.72 0:41:04.34 10:16 41  43.5       5        M 40-44      
87    3   Kathy Aumiller             F      Etters          PA    US      0:41:24.52 0:41:16.25 10:19 60  58.8       1        F 60-64      
88    61  Kelly Engle                F      Manheim         PA    US      0:41:22.17 0:41:16.65 10:19 53  54.1       5        F 50-54      
89    82  Kathryn Griffith           F      Carlisle        PA    US      0:41:34.27 0:41:28.76 10:22 44  48.9       6        F 40-44      
90    196 Denise Swonger             F      Jonestown       PA    US      0:41:38.24 0:41:33.74 10:23 48  50.7       6        F 45-49      
91    207 Dennis Walter              M      State College   PA    US      0:41:54.43 0:41:45.52 10:26 30  40.5       7        M 30-34      
92    21  Barb Bingham               F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:42:13.99 0:41:52.77 10:28 48  50.3       7        F 45-49      
93    175 Jessica Schaber            F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:42:11.94 0:41:57.69 10:29 36  46.2       10       F 35-39      
94    215 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      0:42:14.21 0:42:00.68 10:30 37  41.3       7        M 35-39      
95    176 Nicole Sellers             F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:42:14.27 0:42:01.01 10:30 36  46.1       11       F 35-39      
96    174 Lori Satterlee             F      Carlisle        PA    US      0:42:35.52 0:42:12.67 10:33 53  52.9       6        F 50-54      
97    17  Ann Beard                  F      Gettysburg      PA    US      0:42:37.24 0:42:21.99 10:35 56  54.6       1        F 55-59      
98    185 Rhonda Smith               F      Millersburg     PA    US      0:42:41.52 0:42:22.62 10:36 51  51.4       7        F 50-54      
99    33  Rayna Carney               F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:42:37.23 0:42:26.72 10:37 26  45.2       18       F 25-29      
100   173 John Satterlee             M      Carlisle        PA    US      0:42:57.40 0:42:33.52 10:38 54  46.4       4        M 50-54      
101   64  Linda Felo                 F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:42:58.61 0:42:47.64 10:42 56  54.0       2        F 55-59      
102   35  Chris Cayer                F      Palmyra         PA    US      0:43:06.35 0:42:52.62 10:43 36  45.2       12       F 35-39      
103   195 Jason Sullivan             M      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:43:19.21 0:43:14.07 10:49 30  39.1       8        M 30-34      
104   30  Kelsey Bugaile             F      Camp Hill       PA    US      0:43:19.21 0:43:14.90 10:49 28  44.4       19       F 25-29      
105   141 Elizabeth Miner            F      Lewisberry      PA    US      0:43:37.26 0:43:16.51 10:49 45  47.3       8        F 45-49      
106   107 Joanne Kohn                F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:43:29.51 0:43:17.71 10:49 60  56.1       2        F 60-64      
107   133 Anne Marks                 F      Palmyra         PA    US      0:43:36.38 0:43:18.70 10:50 37  44.9       13       F 35-39      
108   97  Heidi Johnson              F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:43:47.21 0:43:35.71 10:54 32  44.1       11       F 30-34      
109   74  Yvonne Geibel              F      Mifflintown     PA    US      0:43:44.26 0:43:41.76 10:55 57  53.6       3        F 55-59      
110   11  Melissa Baker              F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:43:59.75 0:43:44.55 10:56 41  45.4       7        F 40-44      
111   47  Kaitlyn DeLuzio            F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:43:57.25 0:43:46.50 10:57 24  43.9       5        F 21-24      
112   99  Molly Jurcik               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:43:59.27 0:43:50.36 10:58 40  45.0       8        F 40-44      
113   53  Adele Dietrich             F      Bernville       PA    US      0:44:15.18 0:44:11.42 11:03 51  49.3       8        F 50-54      
114   109 CARA KRODEL                F      Lebanon         PA    US      0:44:31.51 0:44:26.18 11:07 30  43.2       12       F 30-34      
115   50  Anthony DeVito             M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:44:35.73 0:44:31.01 11:08 60  46.7       2        M 60-64      
116   32  Wendy Camasta              F      Lebanon         PA    US      0:44:51.63 0:44:46.30 11:12 49  47.6       9        F 45-49      
117   1   Cathleen Adams             F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:45:05.66 0:44:49.44 11:12 34  43.0       13       F 30-34      
118   225 Unknown Partic. 225        M                                    0:45:10.15 0:45:06.49 11:17                1        No Age Given 
119   104 Brianna Kehler             F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:45:22.19 0:45:11.42 11:18 35  42.8       14       F 35-39      
120   217 Margaret Yoder             F      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:45:40.25 0:45:24.45 11:21 39  43.2       15       F 35-39      
121   125 Susan Lynam                F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:45:43.49 0:45:30.62 11:23 38  42.9       16       F 35-39      
122   123 Linda Lownsbery            F      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:45:53.95 0:45:38.20 11:25 47  45.7       10       F 45-49      
123   27  Jennifer Bruder            F      Fairfield       PA    US      0:45:57.99 0:45:42.81 11:26 44  44.4       9        F 40-44      
124   63  Angela Fecik               F      Newburg         MD    US      0:46:18.19 0:45:59.47 11:30 32  41.8       14       F 30-34      
125   159 Lisa Reinert               F      Brownstown      PA    US      0:46:26.74 0:46:07.00 11:32 31  41.6       15       F 30-34      
126   178 Gary Shirker               M      Ephrata         PA    US      0:46:33.99 0:46:15.29 11:34 49  41.0       3        M 45-49      
127   48  Taylor DeStefano           F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:46:33.47 0:46:25.85 11:36 21  41.4       6        F 21-24      
128   55  Dana Ditton                F      Hershey         PA    US      0:47:00.39 0:46:36.72 11:39 36  41.6       17       F 35-39      
129   155 Josette Pribilla           F      Palmyra         PA    US      0:47:00.39 0:46:36.89 11:39 29  41.2       20       F 25-29      
130   170 Jan Sassaman               F      Hershey         PA    US      0:47:14.23 0:46:58.47 11:45 58  50.4       4        F 55-59      
131   84  Calli Hess                 F      Hershey         PA    US      0:47:13.25 0:47:03.75 11:46 22  40.8       7        F 21-24      
132   158 Amy Rehmeyer               F      Enola           PA    US      0:47:53.98 0:47:33.23 11:53 38  41.1       18       F 35-39      
133   206 Kate Wagner                F      Lewisberry      PA    US      0:47:54.43 0:47:34.48 11:54 55  48.0       5        F 55-59      
134   142 Allison Mione              F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:47:49.32 0:47:41.47 11:55 26  40.3       21       F 25-29      
135   146 Kelly Monaghan             M      Elizabethtown   PA    US      0:47:43.16 0:47:43.16 11:56 40  37.2       6        M 40-44      
136   180 Matthew Shupp              M      Shippensburg    PA    US      0:48:52.56 0:48:30.32 12:08 39  36.3       8        M 35-39      
137   181 Sarah Shupp                F      Shippensburg    PA    US      0:48:52.72 0:48:30.47 12:08 32  39.6       16       F 30-34      
138   91  Michelle Holland           F      Strasburg       PA    US      0:49:02.91 0:48:47.94 12:12 43  41.3       10       F 40-44      
139   46  Annie Dellinger            F      Lewisberry      PA    US      0:49:32.24 0:49:13.74 12:18 50  43.8       9        F 50-54      
140   4   lisa ayers                 F      Annville        PA    US      0:49:30.81 0:49:20.66 12:20 45  41.5       11       F 45-49      
141   148 Barb Murdocca              F      Manchester      PA    US      0:49:44.96 0:49:31.46 12:23 43  40.7       11       F 40-44      
142   19  Danielle Bentzel           F      Dover           PA    US      0:49:45.36 0:49:32.61 12:23 32  38.8       17       F 30-34      
143   44  Matt Daley                 M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:49:46.18 0:49:39.67 12:25 32  34.2       9        M 30-34      
144   167 Nicholaus Sahd             M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:49:57.43 0:49:46.24 12:27 43  36.4       7        M 40-44      
145   166 Lyndell Sahd               F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:49:56.97 0:49:46.84 12:27 42  40.1       12       F 40-44      
146   108 Jennifer Kraus             F      Dillsburg       PA    US      0:50:04.21 0:49:49.31 12:27 44  40.7       13       F 40-44      
147   127 Stacey Lyons               F      Glen Burnie     MD    US      0:50:49.96 0:50:31.46 12:38 31  38.0       18       F 30-34      
148   205 Brittany Wagner            F      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:50:49.21 0:50:35.70 12:39 27  37.9       22       F 25-29      
149   112 Kris Landvater             F      Hershey         PA    US      0:51:29.68 0:51:24.97 12:51 49  41.5       12       F 45-49      
150   20  Mandy Bentzel              F      Dover           PA    US      0:51:51.92 0:51:39.26 12:55 29  37.2       23       F 25-29      
151   85  MaryCatherine Hess         F      Hershey         PA    US      0:52:00.98 0:51:50.01 12:58 60  46.8       3        F 60-64      
152   211 Dennis Whitaker            M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:52:38.95 0:52:20.23 13:05 60  39.7       3        M 60-64      
153   102 Mayuri Kealy               F      harrisburg      PA    US      0:52:39.20 0:52:20.70 13:05 32  36.7       19       F 30-34      
154   224 Young Song                 F                            US      0:52:49.69 0:52:47.25 13:12 37  36.9       19       F 35-39      
155   101 Amanda Kateluzos           F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:53:48.21 0:53:39.31 13:25 30  35.8       20       F 30-34      
156   65  Jennifer Fenstermacher     F      Middletown      PA    US      0:53:55.64 0:53:40.26 13:25 39  36.6       20       F 35-39      
157   135 Laura Mastriania           F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:53:56.85 0:53:41.67 13:25 33  35.9       21       F 30-34      
158   8   Carissa Bailey             F      State College   PA    US      0:53:54.80 0:53:46.16 13:27 28  35.7       24       F 25-29      
159   9   Courtney Bailey            F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:53:54.90 0:53:47.05 13:27 25  35.7       25       F 25-29      
160   59  Karen Dzurko               F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:54:11.13 0:53:53.33 13:28 66  48.8       1        F 65-99      
161   60  Kristin Dzurko             F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:54:10.93 0:53:53.79 13:28 38  36.2       21       F 35-39      
162   202 Cynthia Trayer             F      Boiling Springs PA    US      0:55:24.85 0:55:03.62 13:46 29  34.9       26       F 25-29      
163   161 Katie Rogers               F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      0:55:24.93 0:55:03.71 13:46 33  35.0       22       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James Dibble 52  32  1       M      Middletown PA US 26:47.31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Shelley Casey 34  43  4       F      Harrisburg PA US 29:46.33 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Derrick Fake   62  21  5       M      Elizabethtown PA US 29:59.04 
2     Thomas Gilbert 75  24  63      M      Harrisburg PA US    38:56.31 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jon Martin     134 25  9       M      Birdsboro PA US   31:33.44 
2     Jeremy Railing 157 27  13      M      Hummelstown PA US 32:45.57 
3     Levi Stoltzfus 191 28  40      M      Red Lion PA US    36:46.34 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Miguel Murrieta 223 34  2       M        US              27:13.06 
2     Josh Lyons      126 31  17      M      Glen Burnie MD US 33:24.46 
3     Kevin Houston   93  30  21      M      Lancaster PA US   34:35.24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Eric Moffet  145 38  10      M      New Cumberland PA US 31:39.38 
2     Brett Kehler 103 39  11      M      Elizabethtown PA US  31:50.43 
3     Josh Radtka  156 37  26      M      Middletown PA US     35:07.40 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chris Fisher    66  40  3       M      Middletown PA US    28:50.35 
2     Randy Strite    192 40  18      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 34:09.77 
3     Michael Coleman 41  40  23      M      Camp Hill PA US     34:48.35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Murdocca 149 49  20      M      Manchester PA US 34:23.49 
2     Rob Rohrer     163 47  32      M      Annville PA US   35:52.69 
3     Gary Shirker   178 49  126     M      Ephrata PA US    46:15.29 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chris Hoover  226 51  8       M        US                31:16.37 
2     Richard Weber 210 52  60      M      Harrisburg PA US    38:32.29 
3     Steve Thomas  201 52  67      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 39:18.89 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Douglas Hill    87  62  59      M      Harrisburg PA US 38:26.95 
2     Anthony DeVito  50  60  115     M      Lancaster PA US  44:31.01 
3     Dennis Whitaker 211 60  152     M      Harrisburg PA US 52:20.23 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amanda Miller  139 24  49      F      Allentown PA US  37:16.10 
2     Maggie Davis   45  24  62      F      Lancaster PA US  38:55.70 
3     Alicia Mirando 143 24  69      F      Harrisburg PA US 39:26.91 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ellen LeBlanc 116 26  6       F      Hummelstown PA US 30:19.42 
2     Liz Hill      88  28  12      F      Harrisburg PA US  32:05.64 
3     Nicole Clarke 38  25  14      F      Pipersville PA US 32:50.50 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Katie Meier     138 32  7       F      Lancaster PA US     30:57.93 
2     Loren Gifford   222 33  15      F        US                32:56.73 
3     Mariana Leggett 117 30  19      F      Elizabethtown PA US 34:16.79 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bethany Coleman 40  37  24      F      Camp Hill PA US  34:48.36 
2     Jessica Byerly  31  39  25      F      Camp Hill PA US  35:03.86 
3     Jenn Fisher     67  37  28      F      Middletown PA US 35:27.72 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Lesko    119 40  22      F      Camp Hill PA US 34:48.18 
2     Erika Nava     151 43  51      F      Hershey PA US   37:43.78 
3     Heather Rohrer 162 44  54      F      Annville PA US  38:02.03 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amy Hill          86  45  35      F      Harrisburg PA US 36:15.77 
2     Connie Buckwalter 29  46  36      F      Lititz PA US     36:23.10 
3     Amanda Klinger    105 46  37      F      Harrisburg PA US 36:28.20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trudy Gladhill 76  54  31      F      Fairfield PA US  35:52.05 
2     April Shiber   177 52  53      F      Harrisburg PA US 37:58.48 
3     Janet Fake     221 52  71      F        US             39:45.71 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ann Beard     17  56  97      F      Gettysburg PA US  42:21.99 
2     Linda Felo    64  56  101     F      Harrisburg PA US  42:47.64 
3     Yvonne Geibel 74  57  109     F      Mifflintown PA US 43:41.76 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Aumiller     3   60  87      F      Etters PA US     41:16.25 
2     Joanne Kohn        107 60  106     F      Harrisburg PA US 43:17.71 
3     MaryCatherine Hess 85  60  151     F      Hershey PA US    51:50.01 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Dzurko 59  66  160     F      Harrisburg PA US 53:53.33 

Additional results can be found at https://falconracetiming.com/event/vine-winder-4-2/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.