Enders Insurance Harrisburg Marathon

Sun November 10, 2019 Harrisburg, PA US 17101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     377 Alexander Hampel           M      Marietta             PA    US      2:31:48.92 2:31:48.92 5:48  26  81.3       1        M Overall 
2     428 Greg Johnson               M      Dillsburg            PA    US      2:32:25.69 2:32:25.69 5:49  27  81.0       2        M Overall 
3     437 Fred Joslyn                M                                         2:39:11.64 2:39:11.64 6:05  34  77.8       3        M Overall 
4     358 Timothy Greszler           M      Bethesda             MD    US      2:42:57.49 2:42:56.06 6:13  39  77.5       1        M 35-39   
5     621 Joe Phifer                 M      Alexandria           VA    US      2:43:18.24 2:43:16.29 6:14  23  75.6       1        M 20-24   
6     275 Samuel Dever               M      Reading              PA    US      2:47:16.53 2:47:14.54 6:23  25  73.8       1        M 25-29   
7     735 Lyle Stauffer              M      Ephrata              PA    US      2:48:22.90 2:48:20.91 6:26  37  74.2       2        M 35-39   
8     749 Leo Strupczewski           M      Glenside             PA    US      2:49:20.82 2:49:19.14 6:28  34  73.1       1        M 30-34   
9     646 Noah Reighard              M      Boiling Springs      PA    US      2:53:00.70 2:53:00.56 6:36  21  71.4       2        M 20-24   
10    899 JOHN DAY                   M                                         2:54:22.72 2:54:19.86 6:39  30  70.8       2        M 30-34   
11    64  STEVE BONICA               M      Rockaway Park        NY    US      2:54:22.93 2:54:22.93 6:39  41  73.3       1        M Masters 
12    21  cem aslan                  M      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:54:58.73 2:54:58.73 6:41  42  73.6       2        M Masters 
13    564 Luis Miranda               M      Lebanon              PA    US      2:55:33.72 2:55:32.61 6:42  28  70.3       2        M 25-29   
14    351 Cory Golden                M      Easton               PA    US      2:55:51.27 2:55:47.48 6:43  31  70.2       3        M 30-34   
15    902 CHUCK ENGLE                M                                         2:57:05.51 2:57:05.51 6:46  47  75.8       3        M Masters 
16    91  MARK BURTON                M      Scranton             PA    US      2:57:15.95 2:57:14.18 6:46  48  76.4       1        M 45-49   
17    297 Charles Edwards            M      Towson               MD    US      2:57:21.27 2:57:20.11 6:46  48  76.4       2        M 45-49   
18    304 Mike Evans                 M      Circle Pines         MN    US      2:57:49.26 2:57:45.59 6:47  60  84.9       1        M 60-64   
19    488 Jeff Lanham                M      Carlisle             PA    US      2:58:05.11 2:58:01.91 6:48  44  73.6       1        M 40-44   
20    305 Ryan Evans                 M      Portland             OR    US      2:58:21.44 2:58:21.44 6:48  28  69.2       3        M 25-29   
21    669 Chris Rotelli              M      Bakerstown           PA    US      2:58:26.25 2:58:24.44 6:49  44  73.4       2        M 40-44   
22    57  Clayton Blose              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:58:41.58 2:58:36.32 6:49  26  69.1       4        M 25-29   
23    294 Philip Eberts              M      Etters               PA    US      2:58:43.76 2:58:40.78 6:49  37  69.9       3        M 35-39   
24    436 Ronald Joseph              M      Rockaway Park        NY    US      2:59:03.50 2:59:00.29 6:50  35  69.3       4        M 35-39   
25    672 Stephen Rouse              M      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:59:14.52 2:59:12.16 6:50  30  68.9       4        M 30-34   
26    1   Benjamin Abeles            M      Felton               PA    US      2:59:27.75 2:59:24.32 6:51  39  70.4       5        M 35-39   
27    539 Michael Martin             M      NEW FREEDOM          PA    US      2:59:38.75 2:59:33.82 6:51  48  75.4       3        M 45-49   
28    522 David Love                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:00:13.49 3:00:10.23 6:53  39  70.1       6        M 35-39   
29    411 Scott Hornung              M      BAINBRIDGE           NY    US      3:00:59.74 3:00:56.52 6:54  34  68.4       5        M 30-34   
30    35  Nathan Baxter              M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:01:32.24 3:01:30.43 6:56  34  68.2       6        M 30-34   
31    796 Alec Wetcher               M      York                 PA    US      3:01:32.23 3:01:30.86 6:56  27  68.0       5        M 25-29   
32    262 Christopher Dardis         M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:01:44.23 3:01:36.93 6:56  55  79.3       1        M 55-59   
33    557 Shawn Michal               M      Highspire            PA    US      3:02:18.48 3:02:13.03 6:57  47  73.7       4        M 45-49   
34    293 Timothy Ebersole           M      Middletown           PA    US      3:02:34.48 3:02:29.23 6:58  37  68.5       7        M 35-39   
35    611 Chris Oswalt               M      New York             NY    US      3:02:50.47 3:02:47.27 6:59  39  69.0       8        M 35-39   
36    282 David Donovan              M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:03:36.76 3:03:30.24 7:00  29  67.3       6        M 25-29   
37    506 Scott Lesh                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:03:38.72 3:03:35.53 7:00  34  67.4       7        M 30-34   
38    314 Jonathan Ferreras          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:04:27.46 3:04:22.53 7:02  28  67.0       7        M 25-29   
39    271 Stephen Decker             M      New Cumberland       PA    US      3:04:47.46 3:04:41.99 7:03  35  67.2       9        M 35-39   
40    283 James Downey               M      Boothwyn             PA    US      3:05:34.14 3:05:31.77 7:05  43  70.0       3        M 40-44   
41    317 Jenny Fiscus               F      Brookville           PA    US      3:05:36.38 3:05:36.38 7:05  40  75.5       1        F Overall 
42    254 Matt Craig                 M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:05:42.33 3:05:37.64 7:05  46  71.7       5        M 45-49   
43    482 Thomas Kunish              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:06:09.17 3:06:07.39 7:06  38  67.4       10       M 35-39   
44    679 Kevin Sagen                M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:06:35.62 3:06:32.18 7:07  42  69.1       4        M 40-44   
45    530 Dominik Maida              M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:06:50.31 3:06:46.44 7:08  25  66.1       8        M 25-29   
46    664 Ryan Rosenberry            M      Kutztown             PA    US      3:08:07.41 3:08:05.15 7:11  27  65.7       9        M 25-29   
47    494 Jim Lawruk                 M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:08:25.73 3:08:23.31 7:11  38  66.6       11       M 35-39   
48    641 Michael Ravegum            M      York                 PA    US      3:08:29.18 3:08:25.74 7:12  46  70.7       6        M 45-49   
49    434 Thomas Jones               M      New York             NY    US      3:08:36.35 3:08:27.84 7:12  41  67.8       5        M 40-44   
50    71  Noah Bowser                M      Sarver               PA    US      3:09:32.32 3:09:24.98 7:14  21  65.2       3        M 20-24   
51    478 Patrick Kubovsky           M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:09:33.54 3:09:26.27 7:14  48  71.5       7        M 45-49   
52    529 Dave MacLean               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      3:09:30.18 3:09:26.80 7:14  43  68.6       6        M 40-44   
53    532 Yancy Maranan              M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:09:54.92 3:09:51.74 7:15  35  65.4       12       M 35-39   
54    578 william mullen             M      Waverly              NY    US      3:10:10.17 3:10:02.24 7:15  27  65.0       10       M 25-29   
55    717 Jesse Smith                M      Enola                PA    US      3:10:17.17 3:10:12.96 7:16  45  69.4       8        M 45-49   
56    903 OTTO LAM                   M                                         3:11:33.21 3:11:28.41 7:18  44  68.4       7        M 40-44   
57    7   Richard Albertson          M      Boalsburg            PA    US      3:11:34.84 3:11:32.07 7:19  30  64.5       8        M 30-34   
58    780 Ira Wagler                 M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:13:11.90 3:13:08.40 7:22  35  64.3       13       M 35-39   
59    829 Andrew Zimmerman           M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:13:22.40 3:13:16.71 7:23  22  63.9       4        M 20-24   
60    769 Andrzej Trela              M      Allentown            PA    US      3:13:49.15 3:13:43.23 7:24  39  65.2       14       M 35-39   
61    99  Christian Carabello        M      YARDLEY              PA    US      3:14:25.25 3:14:18.99 7:25  49  70.3       9        M 45-49   
62    334 Andrew Frye                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:14:41.11 3:14:31.92 7:25  56  74.7       2        M 55-59   
63    439 Todd Juenger               M      Irvington            NY    US      3:14:53.24 3:14:48.83 7:26  51  71.4       1        M 50-54   
64    548 David Meier                M      Elverson             PA    US      3:15:33.85 3:15:28.36 7:28  52  71.7       2        M 50-54   
65    357 Rachel Greszler            F      Bethesda             MD    US      3:15:30.98 3:15:30.98 7:28  36  70.3       2        F Overall 
66    33  Michael Bassett            M      Rock Hill            NY    US      3:16:23.88 3:16:18.63 7:30  42  65.6       8        M 40-44   
67    700 Chad Settles               M      Canonsburg           PA    US      3:16:55.27 3:16:48.01 7:31  46  67.7       10       M 45-49   
68    667 Jacob Ross                 M      Clarks Summit        PA    US      3:16:58.12 3:16:54.37 7:31  22  62.7       5        M 20-24   
69    901 STEPHEN VELOTT             M                                         3:17:36.75 3:17:33.53 7:32  34  62.7       9        M 30-34   
70    709 Joshua Shumaker            M      Arlington            VA    US      3:17:54.27 3:17:49.36 7:33  31  62.4       10       M 30-34   
71    70  Erika Bove                 F      Lincoln University   PA    US      3:18:04.43 3:18:04.43 7:34  37  69.7       3        F Overall 
72    742 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      3:19:25.47 3:18:53.75 7:35  40  63.8       9        M 40-44   
73    61  Joshua Boggs               M      Columbiana           OH    US      3:19:11.36 3:18:58.19 7:36  36  62.6       15       M 35-39   
74    631 Emily Portnoy              F      Smyrna               GA    US      3:19:08.58 3:19:01.45 7:36  34  68.6       1        F 30-34   
75    746 Jamie Stroffolino          F      Stormville           NY    US      3:19:37.61 3:19:31.17 7:37  33  68.3       2        F 30-34   
76    739 Calum Stewart              M      Syracuse             NY    US      3:19:46.85 3:19:37.09 7:37  47  67.3       11       M 45-49   
77    80  Amanda Brown               F      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:19:51.35 3:19:43.22 7:37  30  68.1       3        F 30-34   
78    524 Jason Lukins               M      Elbridge             NY    US      3:20:02.57 3:19:57.64 7:38  38  62.8       16       M 35-39   
79    736 Daryl StClair              M      Dillsburg            PA    US      3:20:10.29 3:20:10.29 7:38  42  64.4       10       M 40-44   
80    413 Stephen Housenick          M      Kingston             PA    US      3:20:20.55 3:20:16.12 7:39  50  68.8       3        M 50-54   
81    68  Andrew Bouchot             M      Great Neck           NY    US      3:20:30.42 3:20:19.21 7:39  23  61.6       6        M 20-24   
82    784 Neal Walters               M      Rockville            MD    US      3:20:37.85 3:20:28.87 7:39  53  70.6       4        M 50-54   
83    389 Mark Heere                 M      Elkins Park          PA    US      3:21:29.95 3:21:21.21 7:41  37  62.1       17       M 35-39   
84    706 Rich Sherwin               M      Mount Airy           MD    US      3:22:15.58 3:22:00.42 7:43  47  66.5       12       M 45-49   
85    348 Dawn Gillis                F      Falls Church         VA    US      3:22:39.87 3:22:37.24 7:44  34  67.4       4        F 30-34   
86    708 Nathan Shufran             M      Middletown           PA    US      3:23:10.22 3:22:59.79 7:45  37  61.6       18       M 35-39   
87    22  Rachel Aslan               F      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:23:09.60 3:23:01.35 7:45  35  67.5       1        F 35-39   
88    589 David Newman               M      Albany               NY    US      3:23:33.23 3:23:24.54 7:46  38  61.7       19       M 35-39   
89    376 Vincent Hall               M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:23:32.22 3:23:26.45 7:46  26  60.7       11       M 25-29   
90    455 Bob Kennedy                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      3:23:53.17 3:23:47.26 7:47  51  68.2       5        M 50-54   
91    807 Kimberly Wikel             F      Wakeman              OH    US      3:23:51.81 3:23:51.81 7:47  41  69.2       1        F Masters 
92    723 Rhoda Smoker               F      Birdsboro            PA    US      3:24:27.75 3:24:15.06 7:48  32  66.7       5        F 30-34   
93    417 Rob Hoy                    M      Chalfont             PA    US      3:24:23.69 3:24:17.44 7:48  59  73.2       3        M 55-59   
94    263 Eric Daugherty             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      3:24:36.74 3:24:30.03 7:48  52  68.6       6        M 50-54   
95    906 MATTHEW KELLMAN            M                                         3:24:55.68 3:24:47.32 7:49  54  69.7       7        M 50-54   
96    342 Matt Gatchell              M      Red Lion             PA    US      3:25:26.78 3:25:17.28 7:50  47  65.4       13       M 45-49   
97    587 Tanya Navarro              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      3:25:39.17 3:25:39.17 7:51  49  74.2       2        F Masters 
98    423 Julie Huyett               F      Clermont             FL    US      3:25:39.63 3:25:39.63 7:51  43  69.7       3        F Masters 
99    813 Jamie Wisz                 F      Hagerstown           MD    US      3:26:16.72 3:26:12.04 7:52  28  65.9       1        F 25-29   
100   343 Jeff Gavlinski             M      Waterford            VA    US      3:26:40.80 3:26:26.54 7:53  53  68.5       8        M 50-54   
101   424 Stephen Ingledew           M      Edinburgh            MLN   GB      3:26:34.14 3:26:27.20 7:53  56  70.4       4        M 55-59   
102   359 Stephen Grimes             M      Jersey City          NJ    US      3:26:41.73 3:26:30.29 7:53  49  66.2       14       M 45-49   
103   234 Madelyn Class              F      Lititz               PA    US      3:26:46.30 3:26:32.05 7:53  22  65.8       1        F 20-24   
104   896 JEFFREY ALPERT             M                                         3:26:47.38 3:26:34.94 7:53  26  59.8       12       M 25-29   
105   72  Andrew Boyer               M      Hummelstown          PA    US      3:27:11.80 3:26:51.55 7:54  23  59.7       7        M 20-24   
106   50  Theodore Bieniosek         M      Wyomissing           PA    US      3:27:39.73 3:27:27.23 7:55  32  59.5       11       M 30-34   
107   642 Robbe Reddinger            M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:27:41.78 3:27:29.87 7:55  36  60.0       20       M 35-39   
108   65  Brian Borden               M      Altamont             NY    US      3:27:44.55 3:27:30.79 7:55  55  69.4       5        M 55-59   
109   898 HOLLY REYNOLDS             F                                         3:27:39.41 3:27:31.50 7:55  38  66.8       2        F 35-39   
110   636 Alexander Puccio           M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:27:48.55 3:27:37.62 7:55  32  59.5       12       M 30-34   
111   583 Steven Murphy              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:27:56.79 3:27:45.48 7:56  55  69.3       6        M 55-59   
112   355 Anton Gravets              M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:28:06.29 3:27:56.06 7:56  27  59.4       13       M 25-29   
113   745 Charles Strobel            M      Odessa               NY    US      3:28:20.47 3:28:12.75 7:57  47  64.5       15       M 45-49   
114   496 Kimmy Leathers             F      Enola                PA    US      3:28:28.80 3:28:21.67 7:57  35  65.8       3        F 35-39   
115   515 Patrick Lister             M      Middletown           PA    US      3:29:09.50 3:28:37.88 7:58  32  59.2       13       M 30-34   
116   792 Eric Webb                  M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:29:02.99 3:28:51.05 7:58  44  62.7       11       M 40-44   
117   572 Rachel Moore               F      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:28:56.76 3:28:56.76 7:59  32  65.2       6        F 30-34   
118   686 Zackary Sanders            M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:29:16.24 3:28:59.47 7:59  27  59.1       14       M 25-29   
119   374 Dave Haight                M      York                 PA    US      3:29:16.67 3:29:01.99 7:59  53  67.7       9        M 50-54   
120   683 Martin Salvaggio           M      Palmyra              PA    US      3:29:23.15 3:29:08.45 7:59  53  67.6       10       M 50-54   
121   618 Thomas Perry               M      Allison Park         PA    US      3:29:23.67 3:29:10.40 7:59  57  70.1       7        M 55-59   
122   726 Derek Somerville           M      Goshen               NY    US      3:29:29.48 3:29:19.10 7:59  35  59.3       21       M 35-39   
123   533 Dave Marcotte              M      Catonsville          MD    US      3:29:33.53 3:29:21.85 7:59  54  68.2       11       M 50-54   
124   401 Julia Hickman              F      Morristown           NJ    US      3:29:38.47 3:29:25.22 8:00  34  65.2       7        F 30-34   
125   629 Deedra Porfirio            F      Exeter               PA    US      3:29:35.41 3:29:27.25 8:00  42  67.9       1        F 40-44   
126   536 Bobby Marshall             M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:29:43.53 3:29:28.78 8:00  44  62.5       12       M 40-44   
127   384 Joshua Hartsough           M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      3:29:43.94 3:29:39.02 8:00  28  58.9       15       M 25-29   
128   691 Steve Schall               M      Williamsport         PA    US      3:29:48.82 3:29:40.90 8:00  46  63.5       16       M 45-49   
129   369 Saul Guznay                M      Orange               NJ    US      3:29:53.70 3:29:43.11 8:00  32  58.9       14       M 30-34   
130   448 Hadara Katarski            F      Greensburg           PA    US      3:29:59.78 3:29:49.95 8:01  39  66.4       4        F 35-39   
131   765 Lisa Thompson              F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:30:06.13 3:29:55.91 8:01  28  64.8       2        F 25-29   
132   722 Jason Smoker               M      New Holland          PA    US      3:30:37.46 3:30:26.19 8:02  31  58.7       15       M 30-34   
133   803 Todd Whittemore            M      Mars                 PA    US      3:30:33.60 3:30:28.29 8:02  50  65.5       12       M 50-54   
134   407 Harrison Hipple            M      Shippensburg         PA    US      3:31:25.52 3:31:15.55 8:04  41  60.5       13       M 40-44   
135   31  Jeff Bartlett              M      Altoona              PA    US      3:31:39.10 3:31:20.64 8:04  53  66.9       13       M 50-54   
136   422 Addison Hurst              M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:32:16.19 3:31:47.97 8:05  22  58.3       8        M 20-24   
137   332 Jeb Fregm                  M      Red Lion             PA    US      3:32:33.26 3:32:13.15 8:06  19  58.2       1        M 1-19    
138   251 Shannon Cowan              F      Doylestown           PA    US      3:33:02.76 3:32:53.57 8:08  43  67.3       2        F 40-44   
139   750 Andrew Styer               M      Oley                 PA    US      3:33:12.11 3:33:00.14 8:08  46  62.5       17       M 45-49   
140   652 Matthew Rhynard            M      Dayton               OH    US      3:33:20.76 3:33:11.45 8:08  41  60.0       14       M 40-44   
141   782 Jim Wallace                M      Fulton               NY    US      3:33:40.80 3:33:23.37 8:09  42  60.4       15       M 40-44   
142   827 Tyler Zeiders              M      Etters               PA    US      3:33:33.50 3:33:24.05 8:09  23  57.9       9        M 20-24   
143   577 Tyler Moyer                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      3:33:33.75 3:33:26.04 8:09  34  58.0       16       M 30-34   
144   550 Jose Mendez                M      Gettysburg           PA    US      3:33:45.25 3:33:28.50 8:09  55  67.5       8        M 55-59   
145   729 MARK SOUTHAM               M      Lititz               PA    US      3:33:43.70 3:33:28.77 8:09  55  67.5       9        M 55-59   
146   606 Claire Olshin              F      West Chester         PA    US      3:33:48.93 3:33:33.62 8:09  34  64.0       8        F 30-34   
147   396 Andres Hernandez           M      Downingtown          PA    US      3:33:49.34 3:33:33.84 8:09  49  64.0       18       M 45-49   
148   490 Kevin Latone               M      Severna Park         MD    US      3:34:02.75 3:33:55.65 8:10  38  58.7       22       M 35-39   
149   457 Jack Kerwin                M      Lykens               PA    US      3:34:26.30 3:34:04.15 8:10  23  57.7       10       M 20-24   
150   568 Kohl Monahan               M      Duncannon            PA    US      3:34:32.18 3:34:09.89 8:10  32  57.7       17       M 30-34   
151   416 David Howey                M      Etters               PA    US      3:34:28.70 3:34:17.46 8:11  70  77.8       1        M 70-99   
152   222 Bernice Carr               F      York                 PA    US      3:34:34.42 3:34:22.24 8:11  33  63.6       9        F 30-34   
153   521 Chris Loughlin             M      cicero               NY    US      3:34:31.13 3:34:23.63 8:11  40  59.2       16       M 40-44   
154   453 Chad Kelley                M      Highspire            PA    US      3:34:28.70 3:34:24.50 8:11  30  57.6       18       M 30-34   
155   560 Leo Miller                 M      Dover                PA    US      3:34:45.85 3:34:29.67 8:11  49  63.7       19       M 45-49   
156   233 Jason Clarke               M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:34:45.86 3:34:30.48 8:11  40  59.2       17       M 40-44   
157   743 Keith Straw                M      Malvern              PA    US      3:34:47.25 3:34:33.34 8:11  63  72.4       2        M 60-64   
158   552 Brandon Mentzer            M      Lititz               PA    US      3:34:49.50 3:34:40.30 8:12  38  58.5       23       M 35-39   
159   414 Phillip Hovanic            M      Salem                OH    US      3:35:09.70 3:35:00.52 8:12  59  69.5       10       M 55-59   
160   620 Stephen Peterman           M      greensburg           PA    US      3:35:25.82 3:35:04.66 8:13  35  57.7       24       M 35-39   
161   905 MATT SMITH                 M                                         3:35:16.14 3:35:06.38 8:13  52  65.2       14       M 50-54   
162   274 Craig DeSantis             M      Flanders             NJ    US      3:35:44.55 3:35:26.16 8:13  53  65.7       15       M 50-54   
163   680 David Sakal                M      Greensburg           PA    US      3:35:31.15 3:35:31.15 8:14  27  57.3       16       M 25-29   
164   381 Jeffrey Harris             M      Enola                PA    US      3:35:55.32 3:35:51.13 8:14  45  61.2       20       M 45-49   
165   635 Amy Prokop                 F      Huntingdon           PA    US      3:35:59.63 3:35:51.88 8:14  48  69.9       1        F 45-49   
166   418 James Hrubesh              M      Flemington           NJ    US      3:36:36.91 3:36:15.41 8:15  63  71.8       3        M 60-64   
167   553 Patrick Meskell            M      Ramona               CA    US      3:36:30.23 3:36:20.01 8:15  54  66.0       16       M 50-54   
168   475 David Kruft                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      3:36:43.74 3:36:31.10 8:16  51  64.2       17       M 50-54   
169   66  William Bordner            M      Spring Glen          PA    US      3:36:54.67 3:36:38.17 8:16  37  57.7       25       M 35-39   
170   260 Sarah Damiani              F      Wayne                PA    US      3:36:56.70 3:36:42.36 8:16  33  62.9       10       F 30-34   
171   570 Jim Mooney                 M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      3:37:12.48 3:37:00.56 8:17  47  61.9       21       M 45-49   
172   404 Nicholas Hill              M      Washington           DC    US      3:37:45.97 3:37:28.21 8:18  33  56.8       19       M 30-34   
173   591 Matthew Newman             M      York                 PA    US      3:38:04.52 3:37:49.27 8:19  43  59.6       18       M 40-44   
174   830 Rebecca Zimmerman          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:38:25.77 3:38:13.67 8:20  30  62.3       11       F 30-34   
175   440 Bok Jung                   M      Olney                MD    US      3:38:31.88 3:38:15.20 8:20  57  67.2       11       M 55-59   
176   767 Todd Tillou                M      Wind Gap             PA    US      3:38:49.83 3:38:28.37 8:20  54  65.3       18       M 50-54   
177   655 Stacey Riela               F      Palmyra              PA    US      3:38:47.72 3:38:31.32 8:20  30  62.2       12       F 30-34   
178   441 Linda Jurata               F      Poolesville          MD    US      3:39:12.63 3:38:56.95 8:21  47  68.1       2        F 45-49   
179   329 David Fox                  M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      3:39:11.96 3:39:00.53 8:22  37  57.1       26       M 35-39   
180   264 David Daullary             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:39:26.87 3:39:08.45 8:22  47  61.3       22       M 45-49   
181   884 RICH KUNKEL                M                                         3:39:15.49 3:39:09.02 8:22  43  59.3       19       M 40-44   
182   715 Bryan Smith                M      New Oxford           PA    US      3:40:04.47 3:39:55.68 8:24  33  56.2       20       M 30-34   
183   26  Michelle Baldwin           F      Carlisle             PA    US      3:40:22.71 3:40:06.20 8:24  38  63.0       5        F 35-39   
184   27  Scott Baldwin              M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:40:22.88 3:40:06.34 8:24  38  57.0       27       M 35-39   
185   811 Tom Wirfel                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:40:48.70 3:40:37.52 8:25  54  64.7       19       M 50-54   
186   41  Mike Bell                  M      Lake Ariel           PA    US      3:41:09.70 3:40:56.81 8:26  37  56.6       28       M 35-39   
187   232 Tess Clark                 F      West Chester         PA    US      3:41:35.82 3:41:18.64 8:27  28  61.4       3        F 25-29   
188   227 Meylyn Chery               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      3:41:34.95 3:41:18.85 8:27  31  61.5       13       F 30-34   
189   58  Patricia Blount            F      Shippensburg         PA    US      3:41:47.61 3:41:30.04 8:27  38  62.6       6        F 35-39   
190   364 Joe Guilyard               M      PA.                  PA    US      3:42:05.74 3:41:41.08 8:28  61  68.7       4        M 60-64   
191   373 Courtney Hager             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:42:08.18 3:41:48.56 8:28  29  61.3       4        F 25-29   
192   886 MARI HAYNES                F                                         3:42:04.69 3:41:49.09 8:28  41  63.6       3        F 40-44   
193   523 Travis Luckenbaugh         M      Spring Grove         PA    US      3:42:41.39 3:42:21.74 8:29  34  55.7       21       M 30-34   
194   256 Shannon Cruz               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:42:52.43 3:42:33.84 8:30  23  61.1       2        F 20-24   
195   520 Nicole Lopes               F      Monroe               CT    US      3:43:05.47 3:42:36.63 8:30  37  62.0       7        F 35-39   
196   665 Alan Rosenthal             M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      3:42:57.33 3:42:40.37 8:30  48  60.8       23       M 45-49   
197   316 Erica Fingar               F      Lancaster            PA    US      3:43:12.38 3:42:57.00 8:31  48  67.7       3        F 45-49   
198   86  Jeannie Bujdos             F      Indiana              PA    US      3:43:17.76 3:43:00.60 8:31  26  61.0       5        F 25-29   
199   18  ROCCO ARCIERI              M      York                 PA    US      3:43:23.93 3:43:09.18 8:31  55  64.6       12       M 55-59   
200   249 Michael Cover              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:43:40.18 3:43:17.59 8:31  62  68.9       5        M 60-64   
201   538 Andrew Martin              M      Fayetteville         PA    US      3:43:46.93 3:43:19.95 8:31  39  56.5       29       M 35-39   
202   676 Rory Russell               M      Staten Island        NY    US      3:44:06.18 3:43:31.20 8:32  19  55.2       2        M 1-19    
203   322 Michael Fleming            M      Marietta             PA    US      3:44:13.75 3:43:52.40 8:33  29  55.2       17       M 25-29   
204   812 Matthew Wisner             M      Montville            NJ    US      3:44:18.43 3:43:59.93 8:33  46  59.4       24       M 45-49   
205   276 Ryan Dews                  M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:44:30.88 3:44:08.39 8:33  44  58.4       20       M 40-44   
206   395 Lee Henwood                M      Duncannon            PA    US      3:44:36.58 3:44:13.99 8:34  37  55.7       30       M 35-39   
207   298 sheryl ehst                F      Bally                PA    US      3:44:59.57 3:44:34.07 8:34  64  83.5       1        F 60-64   
208   17  Ginny Angus                F      Boyertown            PA    US      3:45:00.28 3:44:43.46 8:35  54  72.4       1        F 50-54   
209   719 Austin Smoker              M      Pequea               PA    US      3:45:03.45 3:44:49.70 8:35  33  55.0       22       M 30-34   
210   632 Hannah Pride               F      Fairmont             WV    US      3:45:17.92 3:44:58.43 8:35  20  60.4       3        F 20-24   
211   824 Davis Younts               M      Marysville           PA    US      3:45:18.13 3:44:58.51 8:35  41  56.8       21       M 40-44   
212   463 Michael Kirkpatrick        M      Shippensburg         PA    US      3:45:42.54 3:45:20.37 8:36  37  55.5       31       M 35-39   
213   728 Maya Sosnov                F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      3:45:51.10 3:45:27.27 8:36  39  61.8       8        F 35-39   
214   259 Andrew Dalton              M      Collegeville         PA    US      3:46:02.91 3:45:50.81 8:37  40  56.2       22       M 40-44   
215   19  Daniel Arter               M      Hanover              PA    US      3:46:34.66 3:46:14.55 8:38  41  56.5       23       M 40-44   
216   517 Mike Lloyd                 M      York                 PA    US      3:46:58.41 3:46:33.24 8:39  42  56.9       24       M 40-44   
217   307 Eric Fairbanks             M      Frederick            MD    US      3:47:42.64 3:46:37.94 8:39  55  63.6       13       M 55-59   
218   785 LAWRENCE WALTON            M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:47:31.89 3:47:06.01 8:40  45  58.2       25       M 45-49   
219   907 TOBY ANGOVE                M                                         3:47:42.10 3:47:27.30 8:41  45  58.1       26       M 45-49   
220   512 Melissa Lin                F      Reading              PA    US      3:47:52.65 3:47:29.12 8:41  48  66.3       4        F 45-49   
221   908 ERIC PARNELL               M                                         3:47:54.32 3:47:31.59 8:41  45  58.0       27       M 45-49   
222   712 Rodney Small               M      Chambersburg         PA    US      3:47:59.40 3:47:37.23 8:41  57  64.5       14       M 55-59   
223   768 Tuan Tran                  M      Exton                PA    US      3:48:09.79 3:47:42.69 8:41  47  59.0       28       M 45-49   
224   612 Jennifer Oswalt            F      New York             NY    US      3:48:26.51 3:47:43.18 8:41  38  60.9       9        F 35-39   
225   773 Jason Ullman               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:48:00.43 3:47:44.48 8:42  33  54.3       23       M 30-34   
226   323 Jonathan Flower            M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:48:17.11 3:47:47.87 8:42  56  63.8       15       M 55-59   
227   4   David Adams                M      Hershey              PA    US      3:47:51.73 3:47:49.05 8:42  62  67.5       6        M 60-64   
228   826 Natalie Zeamer             F      Manheim              PA    US      3:48:33.40 3:48:04.30 8:42  27  59.6       6        F 25-29   
229   468 April Kopec                F      Ellicott City        MD    US      3:48:23.33 3:48:08.59 8:42  37  60.5       10       F 35-39   
230   581 Jason Mumper               M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:48:36.65 3:48:13.66 8:43  45  57.9       29       M 45-49   
231   546 Brittany Mechler           F      Webster              NY    US      3:48:47.69 3:48:18.32 8:43  22  59.6       4        F 20-24   
232   599 Natalie Nutt               F      Hummelstown          PA    US      3:48:36.66 3:48:19.15 8:43  43  62.8       4        F 40-44   
233   644 Brittany Rees              F      Mc Donald            PA    US      3:48:52.78 3:48:26.29 8:43  23  59.5       5        F 20-24   
234   696 Doug Schunk                M      State College        PA    US      3:48:56.47 3:48:32.96 8:43  37  54.7       32       M 35-39   
235   760 Philip Tegtmeier           M      Cedar Park           TX    US      3:48:46.40 3:48:34.50 8:43  50  60.3       20       M 50-54   
236   255 Jill Croucher              F      Washingtonville      NY    US      3:49:11.72 3:48:49.97 8:44  52  69.3       2        F 50-54   
237   718 Mark Smith                 M      Gettysburg           PA    US      3:49:11.31 3:48:50.63 8:44  35  54.2       33       M 35-39   
238   32  Laura Bartolomei-Hill      F      Baltimore            MD    US      3:49:27.57 3:48:55.84 8:44  30  59.4       14       F 30-34   
239   741 Brian Stones               M      Reading              PA    US      3:49:14.15 3:49:02.47 8:45  43  56.7       25       M 40-44   
240   78  Bennett Brookstein         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:49:10.90 3:49:04.46 8:45  47  58.6       30       M 45-49   
241   555 Joelyn Metzler             F      Christiana           PA    US      3:49:16.70 3:49:06.77 8:45  35  59.8       11       F 35-39   
242   737 Zachary Steele             M      Monroeville          PA    US      3:50:10.74 3:49:47.41 8:46  28  53.7       18       M 25-29   
243   54  Derek Blauch               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:50:16.85 3:49:58.67 8:47  31  53.7       24       M 30-34   
244   519 Kristen Long               F      Kennett Square       PA    US      3:50:22.37 3:50:10.14 8:47  37  60.0       12       F 35-39   
245   500 Frank Leiter               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:50:28.70 3:50:19.53 8:47  46  57.8       31       M 45-49   
246   421 David Huntley              M      Fenton               MI    US      3:51:19.63 3:50:23.71 8:48  52  60.9       21       M 50-54   
247   651 Tyler Rhodes               M      Etters               PA    US      3:51:08.58 3:50:37.91 8:48  27  53.5       19       M 25-29   
248   508 Michael Levine             M      Hyde Park            NY    US      3:51:12.38 3:50:53.20 8:49  55  62.4       16       M 55-59   
249   390 Megan Heere                F      Elkins Park          PA    US      3:51:53.61 3:51:37.49 8:50  36  59.3       13       F 35-39   
250   469 Kyle Kotzmoyer             M      Newville             PA    US      3:52:17.81 3:51:39.69 8:51  34  53.4       25       M 30-34   
251   895 MICHAEL MACHINIST          M                                         3:52:19.62 3:51:53.37 8:51  33  53.3       26       M 30-34   
252   832 McKeaver Zink              M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:52:13.87 3:51:53.94 8:51  46  57.4       32       M 45-49   
253   776 Linnea VanTassel           F      Valatie              NY    US      3:52:27.61 3:51:57.31 8:51  58  74.1       1        F 55-59   
254   542 Carolyn Mathis             F      Penfield             NY    US      3:52:35.11 3:52:08.23 8:52  49  65.8       5        F 45-49   
255   36  Emily Bayer                F      New York             NY    US      3:52:43.91 3:52:23.48 8:52  26  58.5       7        F 25-29   
256   605 Michael Olenchak           M      Roaring Brook Twp    PA    US      3:52:39.39 3:52:25.26 8:52  46  57.3       33       M 45-49   
257   751 Lai Sun                    M      Newtown              CT    US      3:53:27.50 3:53:06.24 8:54  54  61.2       22       M 50-54   
258   67  +Christine Borst           F      Petersburg           PA    US      3:53:29.76 3:53:22.42 8:54  52  67.9       3        F 50-54   
259   687 Heather Sandoe             F      Lancaster            PA    US      3:54:00.51 3:53:35.55 8:55  43  61.4       5        F 40-44   
260   893 COLTAN BAUN                M                                         3:54:15.58 3:53:35.62 8:55  26  52.9       20       M 25-29   
261   241 Beth Collins               F      West Chester         PA    US      3:53:52.35 3:53:39.51 8:55  36  58.8       14       F 35-39   
262   561 Troy Miller                M      Des Moines           IA    US      3:54:06.12 3:53:48.36 8:55  49  58.4       34       M 45-49   
263   240 STEVE J. COLEMAN           M      Lawton               OK    US      3:54:34.72 3:54:11.20 8:56  42  55.0       26       M 40-44   
264   30  Jeff Barone                M      Youngstown           OH    US      3:54:53.26 3:54:29.64 8:57  53  60.3       23       M 50-54   
265   816 Michael Womelsdorf         M      Etters               PA    US      3:55:06.65 3:54:38.93 8:57  32  52.6       27       M 30-34   
266   432 Laura Jones                F      Fort George G Meade  MD    US      3:55:03.35 3:54:41.65 8:57  31  58.0       15       F 30-34   
267   292 Angela Ebersole            F      Lancaster            PA    US      3:55:24.76 3:54:59.39 8:58  38  59.0       15       F 35-39   
268   9   Kristy Allen               F      Hanover              PA    US      3:55:39.63 3:55:03.08 8:58  43  61.0       6        F 40-44   
269   366 William Gunn               M      Durham               NC    US      3:55:32.93 3:55:04.72 8:58  46  56.6       35       M 45-49   
270   800 Amy Whitmoyer              F      Fayetteville         PA    US      3:55:42.61 3:55:06.14 8:58  36  58.5       16       F 35-39   
271   306 Kris Eves                  F      Lancaster            PA    US      3:55:37.60 3:55:22.90 8:59  40  59.6       7        F 40-44   
272   325 Lamar Foley                M      Oley                 PA    US      3:55:54.68 3:55:29.51 8:59  61  64.7       7        M 60-64   
273   79  Matthew Brophy             M      Reading              PA    US      3:56:05.46 3:55:34.99 9:00  38  53.3       34       M 35-39   
274   489 Matthew Larramore          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      3:55:51.10 3:55:42.57 9:00  26  52.4       21       M 25-29   
275   386 Jill Hazelton              F      Chambersburg         PA    US      3:57:00.66 3:56:19.45 9:01  44  61.2       8        F 40-44   
276   766 Nina Thompson              F      Coraopolis           PA    US      3:56:55.34 3:56:20.38 9:01  28  57.5       8        F 25-29   
277   574 Emily Morse                F      Warrenton            VA    US      3:56:41.71 3:56:23.73 9:01  42  60.1       9        F 40-44   
278   243 Kristy Corino              F      Blue Bell            PA    US      3:57:00.67 3:56:29.42 9:02  55  69.7       2        F 55-59   
279   87  Veronica Bujdos            F      Indiana              PA    US      3:56:59.30 3:56:42.96 9:02  24  57.4       6        F 20-24   
280   912 KELLY QUIGLEY              F                                         3:57:36.84 3:57:21.03 9:04  32  57.4       16       F 30-34   
281   754 Daniel Sweeney             M      Davidson             NC    US      3:57:49.93 3:57:30.31 9:04  40  53.5       27       M 40-44   
282   454 JOHN KELLEY                M      New Cumberland       PA    US      3:58:16.82 3:57:43.39 9:04  69  69.4       1        M 65-69   
283   734 Mike Stambaugh             M      Enola                PA    US      3:58:38.39 3:58:18.89 9:06  40  53.3       28       M 40-44   
284   248 Andy Courtney              M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:59:03.76 3:58:42.00 9:07  55  60.4       17       M 55-59   
285   346 Patrick Giffin             M      Hershey              PA    US      3:59:03.70 3:58:53.06 9:07  53  59.2       24       M 50-54   
286   699 Michael Senko              M      Havre de Grace       MD    US      3:59:39.43 3:59:03.81 9:07  41  53.5       29       M 40-44   
287   52  Andrew Bitz                M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:59:37.42 3:59:05.80 9:08  39  52.8       35       M 35-39   
288   633 Andrew Priest              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:59:37.90 3:59:15.47 9:08  48  56.6       36       M 45-49   
289   562 W. Geoffrey Miller         M      Mount Joy            PA    US      3:59:44.57 3:59:16.34 9:08  46  55.7       37       M 45-49   
290   883 LORA KERWIN                F                                         3:59:56.39 3:59:16.41 9:08  50  64.6       4        F 50-54   
291   799 Matt White                 M      Lemoyne              PA    US      4:00:04.53 3:59:30.10 9:08  48  56.5       38       M 45-49   
292   402 Shep Hildebrand            M      Hawley               PA    US      3:59:52.11 3:59:33.42 9:09  60  63.0       8        M 60-64   
293   356 Joshua Greenberg           M      Baltimore            MD    US      4:00:08.56 3:59:33.61 9:09  44  54.7       30       M 40-44   
294   528 Mikka Macdonald            F      Washington           DC    US      3:59:53.94 3:59:33.70 9:09  24  56.8       7        F 20-24   
295   714 Alfred Smith               M      Chambersburg         PA    US      3:59:59.57 3:59:33.79 9:09  51  58.0       25       M 50-54   
296   491 Shelly Latsha              F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:00:11.46 3:59:47.86 9:09  51  65.3       5        F 50-54   
297   757 Joy Tassone                F      Brewerton            NY    US      4:00:23.85 3:59:54.92 9:09  57  70.6       3        F 55-59   
298   511 Xinran Li                  M      Wayne                PA    US      4:00:56.44 4:00:10.48 9:10  46  55.4       39       M 45-49   
299   69  Eric Bovard                M      West Chester         PA    US      4:00:56.81 4:00:27.66 9:11  46  55.4       40       M 45-49   
300   617 Deborah Pensinger          F      Hanover              PA    US      4:01:19.81 4:00:42.40 9:11  40  58.2       10       F 40-44   
301   721 Creston Smoker             M      Gordonville          PA    US      4:01:38.38 4:01:15.27 9:12  28  51.2       22       M 25-29   
302   89  Matthew Bunn               M      North Canton         OH    US      4:01:41.31 4:01:17.49 9:13  27  51.2       23       M 25-29   
303   459 Alecia Kidder              F      Worthington          PA    US      4:02:09.53 4:01:42.95 9:14  26  56.3       9        F 25-29   
304   308 Jennifer Farrand           F      Hackettstown         NJ    US      4:02:25.60 4:01:50.50 9:14  33  56.4       17       F 30-34   
305   447 Seongho Kang               M      Centreville          VA    US      4:02:26.55 4:01:53.90 9:14  47  55.5       41       M 45-49   
306   692 Brooke Schell              F      Lenhartsville        PA    US      4:02:22.95 4:02:09.85 9:15  48  62.3       6        F 45-49   
307   551 DON MENGEL                 M      HAMBURG              PA    US      4:02:23.58 4:02:11.09 9:15  62  63.5       9        M 60-64   
308   783 Scott Walter               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:02:58.44 4:02:18.47 9:15  52  57.9       26       M 50-54   
309   278 James Dillehay             M      Elgin                IL    US      4:02:52.48 4:02:40.25 9:16  27  50.9       24       M 25-29   
310   787 Teresa Warner Maiuri       F      Ghent                NY    US      4:03:29.53 4:02:59.05 9:16  53  66.1       6        F 50-54   
311   426 Jessica Jackson            F      Charleston           WV    US      4:03:47.59 4:03:11.07 9:17  42  58.5       11       F 40-44   
312   638 Nathan Putt                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      4:04:15.28 4:03:45.03 9:18  40  52.1       31       M 40-44   
313   911 STEVE ANDERSON             M                                         4:04:19.20 4:03:50.95 9:18  37  51.2       36       M 35-39   
314   797 Bethany Wheeler            F      Carlisle             PA    US      4:04:24.49 4:03:53.60 9:19  31  55.8       18       F 30-34   
315   470 Jon Kraft                  M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:04:01.40 4:03:54.22 9:19  26  50.6       25       M 25-29   
316   383 Nicole Hart                F      Boiling Springs      PA    US      4:04:30.57 4:04:08.80 9:19  48  61.8       7        F 45-49   
317   777 Laniel Vazquez             M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:05:28.44 4:04:17.77 9:19  37  51.2       37       M 35-39   
318   498 Joon Ki Lee                M      Clarksburg           MD    US      4:04:52.99 4:04:20.03 9:20  63  63.6       10       M 60-64   
319   660 Jim Roche                  M      Lancaster            PA    US      4:05:52.67 4:05:00.96 9:21  57  59.9       18       M 55-59   
320   250 Rebecca Cover              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:06:24.41 4:05:39.43 9:23  62  74.0       2        F 60-64   
321   477 Ron Krystek                M      Erie                 PA    US      4:05:47.27 4:05:40.63 9:23  63  63.2       11       M 60-64   
322   226 Steven Challis             M      Liverpool            NY    US      4:06:13.61 4:05:53.28 9:23  59  60.8       19       M 55-59   
323   593 Nick Nichols               M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:06:30.60 4:05:54.76 9:23  47  54.6       42       M 45-49   
324   891 LINDSAY PRIDGEN            F                                         4:06:29.77 4:05:55.27 9:23  26  55.3       10       F 25-29   
325   588 Eric Neubauer              M      East Syracuse        NY    US      4:06:17.48 4:05:57.55 9:23  59  60.8       20       M 55-59   
326   444 Jacob Kanagy               M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      4:06:26.66 4:05:59.78 9:23  29  50.2       26       M 25-29   
327   88  Joan Bunn                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      4:06:28.23 4:06:04.98 9:24  51  63.6       7        F 50-54   
328   619 Derrick Pershing           M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:06:28.49 4:06:08.56 9:24  25  50.2       27       M 25-29   
329   15  Clay Anderson              M      Lawton               OK    US      4:06:56.39 4:06:32.03 9:25  38  50.9       38       M 35-39   
330   626 Neil Policelli             M      Bangor               PA    US      4:07:04.94 4:06:38.26 9:25  69  66.9       2        M 65-69   
331   34  Nicholas Batory            M      Bluffton             SC    US      4:07:02.68 4:06:46.50 9:25  28  50.0       28       M 25-29   
332   668 Erin Rossignol             F      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:07:24.88 4:07:02.39 9:26  41  57.1       12       F 40-44   
333   385 Alexis Haynes              M      Newark               NY    US      4:07:37.26 4:07:02.86 9:26  39  51.1       39       M 35-39   
334   822 Eva Yerkes                 F      Charles Town         WV    US      4:07:38.94 4:07:17.99 9:26  35  55.4       17       F 35-39   
335   372 Rupak Gyawali              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:08:17.90 4:07:24.72 9:27  50  55.7       27       M 50-54   
336   684 Kathleen Sanders           F      Manheim              PA    US      4:08:06.25 4:07:34.43 9:27  56  67.5       4        F 55-59   
337   752 Amy Swartz                 F      Dupont               PA    US      4:08:29.24 4:07:56.28 9:28  44  58.3       13       F 40-44   
338   59  Alexis Bobarsky            F      Palmyra              PA    US      4:09:08.54 4:08:52.14 9:30  28  54.6       11       F 25-29   
339   361 Eliza Gross                F      Lemoyne              PA    US      4:09:10.99 4:08:54.80 9:30  34  54.9       19       F 30-34   
340   245 Lucrezia Corradini         F      New York             NY    US      4:09:27.25 4:09:04.45 9:30  28  54.6       12       F 25-29   
341   244 Fabio Corradini            M      New York             NY    US      4:09:27.25 4:09:05.09 9:30  53  56.8       28       M 50-54   
342   913 Maria Brown                F      Baltimore            MD    US      4:10:07.99 4:09:11.82 9:31  48  60.5       8        F 45-49   
343   284 Jason Dreibelbis           M      Millersburg          PA    US      4:09:49.99 4:09:21.87 9:31  45  53.0       43       M 45-49   
344   337 Ronald Gallant             M      Methuen              MA    US      4:09:54.49 4:09:33.53 9:32  33  49.5       28       M 30-34   
345   433 Scott Jones                M      Bethesda             MD    US      4:10:26.24 4:09:44.29 9:32  23  49.4       11       M 20-24   
346   527 Jodi Lyons                 F      Gettysburg           PA    US      4:10:21.21 4:09:49.28 9:32  43  57.4       14       F 40-44   
347   318 John Fisher                M      Lebanon              PA    US      4:11:03.97 4:10:28.37 9:34  66  63.9       3        M 65-69   
348   224 Beth Cassel                F      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:11:41.41 4:10:32.27 9:34  61  71.6       3        F 60-64   
349   363 Pam Guarino                F      Pottstown            PA    US      4:10:51.95 4:10:36.70 9:34  41  56.3       15       F 40-44   
350   81  Carla Brown                F      Smithsburg           MD    US      4:11:32.73 4:10:57.22 9:35  51  62.4       8        F 50-54   
351   446 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      4:11:58.98 4:11:17.03 9:35  60  60.1       12       M 60-64   
352   802 Tom Whittaker              M      Cockeysville         MD    US      4:12:23.77 4:11:50.12 9:37  47  53.3       44       M 45-49   
353   333 Ken Frey                   M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      4:12:25.10 4:11:52.36 9:37  49  54.2       45       M 45-49   
354   740 Stephanie Stoltzfus        F      Lancaster            PA    US      4:12:26.64 4:11:52.44 9:37  34  54.2       20       F 30-34   
355   526 Kelly Lynam                F      Marysville           PA    US      4:12:42.72 4:12:13.88 9:38  39  55.3       18       F 35-39   
356   412 Katie Horst                F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:13:01.28 4:12:33.00 9:38  38  54.9       19       F 35-39   
357   379 Adam Harlan                M      Lebanon              PA    US      4:12:43.72 4:12:33.90 9:38  39  50.0       40       M 35-39   
358   720 Brenda Smoker              F      New Holland          PA    US      4:12:49.65 4:12:40.71 9:39  30  53.8       21       F 30-34   
359   711 Celso Silva                M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:13:29.59 4:12:44.47 9:39  39  49.9       41       M 35-39   
360   85  Scott Buffington           M      Middletown           PA    US      4:13:32.70 4:13:04.02 9:40  47  53.1       46       M 45-49   
361   44  Rick Bennett               M      Webster              NY    US      4:13:23.46 4:13:04.25 9:40  57  58.0       21       M 55-59   
362   779 Elaine Wagler              F      Akron                PA    US      4:13:38.34 4:13:08.48 9:40  32  53.8       22       F 30-34   
363   758 Olivia Taylor-Yoder        F      Marietta             PA    US      4:13:19.72 4:13:09.49 9:40  30  53.7       23       F 30-34   
364   682 Ugur Salli                 M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:13:21.19 4:13:21.19 9:40  48  53.5       47       M 45-49   
365   367 Claire Gunther             F      Fairport             NY    US      4:13:53.71 4:13:27.94 9:40  43  56.5       16       F 40-44   
366   900 MAX GRIMSLEY               M                                         4:14:19.49 4:13:44.54 9:41  58  58.4       22       M 55-59   
367   445 Laura Kanagy               F      Lancaster            PA    US      4:14:46.77 4:14:03.23 9:42  40  55.2       17       F 40-44   
368   38  Craig Bear                 M      Lawton               OK    US      4:14:39.35 4:14:14.38 9:42  39  49.6       42       M 35-39   
369   336 Colin Galey                M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      4:14:41.87 4:14:31.19 9:43  28  48.5       29       M 25-29   
370   681 Mike Salamon               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      4:15:28.20 4:14:44.95 9:43  50  54.1       29       M 50-54   
371   450 Julie Kaufman              F      Lewisburg            PA    US      4:15:38.45 4:15:01.97 9:44  38  54.4       20       F 35-39   
372   353 Cleomar Gomes da Silva     M      Newark               NJ    US      4:15:22.40 4:15:14.49 9:45  47  52.6       48       M 45-49   
373   268 Stephen Dawe               M      Pittsford            NY    US      4:15:45.43 4:15:32.53 9:45  50  53.9       30       M 50-54   
374   465 Miranda Klinger            F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      4:16:24.88 4:15:53.78 9:46  29  53.1       13       F 25-29   
375   28  JEFF BARAN                 M      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      4:16:55.69 4:16:25.11 9:47  58  57.7       23       M 55-59   
376   892 MARGARET RAINEY            F                                         4:17:16.18 4:16:36.20 9:48  22  53.0       8        F 20-24   
377   585 Corby Myers                M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:17:09.19 4:16:40.56 9:48  65  61.7       4        M 65-69   
378   596 Joe Novak                  M      West Seneca          NY    US      4:18:20.91 4:17:42.29 9:50  46  51.7       49       M 45-49   
379   697 Mark Seigford              M      Lancaster            PA    US      4:17:49.18 4:17:42.75 9:50  53  54.9       31       M 50-54   
380   566 Ron Mizrachi               M      Irvington            NY    US      4:18:25.18 4:17:50.57 9:50  47  52.1       50       M 45-49   
381   235 Nick Clay                  M      Clarksville          MD    US      4:18:22.13 4:17:52.57 9:51  25  47.9       30       M 25-29   
382   368 Julia Gustafson            F      Lake Hopatcong       NJ    US      4:18:49.68 4:18:03.31 9:51  40  54.3       18       F 40-44   
383   738 Mark Sternagle             M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:18:41.92 4:18:11.12 9:51  45  51.2       51       M 45-49   
384   258 Steven dailey              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:19:21.65 4:18:34.40 9:52  59  57.8       24       M 55-59   
385   559 Erin Miller                F      Felton               PA    US      4:19:13.50 4:18:35.00 9:52  42  55.0       19       F 40-44   
386   20  Irvin Arter,Jr.            M      Clarks Summit        PA    US      4:19:31.25 4:18:36.62 9:52  61  58.9       13       M 60-64   
387   345 Preeti Ghosh               F      Enola                PA    US      4:19:28.39 4:18:39.15 9:52  40  54.2       20       F 40-44   
388   613 Gerald O'Toole             M      Richmond Hill        ON    CA      4:19:02.91 4:18:49.04 9:53  56  56.2       25       M 55-59   
389   481 alan kumor                 M      Harleysville         PA    US      4:19:43.42 4:18:50.46 9:53  38  48.5       43       M 35-39   
390   435 dale Jordan                M      Baldwin              MD    US      4:19:54.43 4:18:59.68 9:53  65  61.2       5        M 65-69   
391   452 Brett Kehler               M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      4:20:03.42 4:19:21.80 9:54  41  49.3       32       M 40-44   
392   569 Hangsik Moon               M      Germantown           MD    US      4:19:57.68 4:19:24.25 9:54  55  55.5       26       M 55-59   
393   814 Peou Pisey Wolfe           F      New Milford          CT    US      4:20:08.10 4:20:08.10 9:56  43  55.1       21       F 40-44   
394   540 MARCOS MARTONI             M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:21:35.42 4:20:47.20 9:57  50  52.8       32       M 50-54   
395   505 Matthew LESCHINSKI         M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:21:35.31 4:20:51.06 9:57  31  47.3       29       M 30-34   
396   326 Bethany Foran              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:22:01.11 4:21:18.87 9:58  25  52.0       14       F 25-29   
397   327 Katie Foran                F      Dauphin              PA    US      4:22:01.82 4:21:19.07 9:58  23  52.0       9        F 20-24   
398   11  Tracy Allery               F      Hershey              PA    US      4:22:16.90 4:21:27.95 9:59  49  58.4       9        F 45-49   
399   654 Chris Rieger               M      Princeton            NJ    US      4:22:09.39 4:21:28.96 9:59  43  49.7       33       M 40-44   
400   242 Darcio Cordeiro            M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:22:19.15 4:21:31.33 9:59  45  50.5       52       M 45-49   
401   762 Sue Thoen                  F      Penfield             NY    US      4:22:20.65 4:21:54.77 10:00 48  57.6       10       F 45-49   
402   350 Claudine Godfrey           F      Windsor              PA    US      4:23:37.64 4:22:54.88 10:02 23  51.7       10       F 20-24   
403   476 Angela Kruse               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:23:54.51 4:23:05.07 10:02 40  53.3       22       F 40-44   
404   615 Paul Pahwa                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:23:55.34 4:23:05.69 10:03 43  49.4       34       M 40-44   
405   479 Steve Kuhn                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:23:33.14 4:23:13.69 10:03 41  48.6       35       M 40-44   
406   525 J.C. Lundberg              M      Alexandria           VA    US      4:23:45.76 4:23:21.54 10:03 33  46.9       30       M 30-34   
407   291 Brooke Dysard              F      Huntingdon           PA    US      4:23:57.37 4:23:26.67 10:03 36  52.2       21       F 35-39   
408   427 Julia Jackson              F      Long Branch          NJ    US      4:24:15.64 4:23:27.21 10:03 43  54.4       23       F 40-44   
409   406 Margie Hinkle              F      York                 PA    US      4:24:52.57 4:24:03.00 10:05 49  57.8       11       F 45-49   
410   466 Caprice Knapp              F      Port Matilda         PA    US      4:24:58.89 4:24:08.49 10:05 43  54.3       24       F 40-44   
411   544 Dara McConnell             F      Clarksville          MD    US      4:24:51.64 4:24:22.48 10:05 23  51.4       11       F 20-24   
412   775 Kate Urtecho               F      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:24:52.77 4:24:28.12 10:06 29  51.4       15       F 25-29   
413   253 Matthew Cradduck           M      Mercersburg          PA    US      4:25:14.13 4:24:29.97 10:06 21  46.7       12       M 20-24   
414   93  Denise Cabral              F      Carlisle             PA    US      4:25:12.72 4:24:33.80 10:06 46  55.7       12       F 45-49   
415   545 John McGlynn               M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:25:16.38 4:24:34.28 10:06 51  52.5       33       M 50-54   
416   716 Denise Smith               F      New Oxford           PA    US      4:25:26.14 4:24:37.19 10:06 53  60.7       9        F 50-54   
417   443 Eric Kanagy                M      New York             NY    US      4:25:21.63 4:24:37.47 10:06 37  47.2       44       M 35-39   
418   2   Elaine Acosta              F      Somerset             NJ    US      4:25:26.81 4:24:40.45 10:06 43  54.1       25       F 40-44   
419   698 Colleen Seise              F      LaKe Hopatcong       NJ    US      4:25:27.83 4:24:40.87 10:06 42  53.7       26       F 40-44   
420   601 Shawn Oakley               M      Brooklyn             NY    US      4:24:53.59 4:24:41.41 10:06 35  46.9       45       M 35-39   
421   97  Louis Caplan               M      Pikesville           MD    US      4:25:29.41 4:24:42.23 10:06 48  51.2       53       M 45-49   
422   604 Teri Olcott                F      Montrose             PA    US      4:25:26.81 4:25:01.84 10:07 53  60.6       10       F 50-54   
423   371 Greg Gwynn                 M      Mount Airy           NC    US      4:25:49.38 4:25:02.55 10:07 58  55.9       27       M 55-59   
424   296 Dwight Edris               M      Leesport             PA    US      4:25:34.15 4:25:30.92 10:08 72  64.3       2        M 70-99   
425   821 Leah Wroblewski            F      Wattsburg            PA    US      4:26:09.13 4:25:32.45 10:08 36  51.8       22       F 35-39   
426   25  Brad Baker                 M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:26:15.38 4:25:37.78 10:08 35  46.7       46       M 35-39   
427   616 Julia Parmakian            F      Lititz               PA    US      4:26:37.75 4:25:45.37 10:09 27  51.2       16       F 25-29   
428   10  William Allen              M      Olney                MD    US      4:26:34.84 4:25:46.40 10:09 51  52.3       34       M 50-54   
429   558 Andrea Mihalko             F      New York             NY    US      4:26:51.37 4:26:22.23 10:10 36  51.6       23       F 35-39   
430   594 Stephen Nieli              M      Strasburg            PA    US      4:27:20.37 4:26:37.25 10:11 35  46.5       47       M 35-39   
431   727 Meredith Sosik             F      Palmyra              PA    US      4:27:46.70 4:26:37.78 10:11 32  51.1       24       F 30-34   
432   677 Stephen Ryan               M      NAZARETH             PA    US      4:27:50.79 4:27:06.89 10:12 59  56.0       28       M 55-59   
433   882 LUKE MOTTER                M                                         4:27:44.36 4:27:16.42 10:12 18  46.2       3        M 1-19    
434   810 Fredric Wilson             M      PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      4:27:40.33 4:27:17.00 10:12 45  49.4       54       M 45-49   
435   761 Rahwa Teklai               F      Lititz               PA    US      4:27:25.87 4:27:25.87 10:12 43  53.6       27       F 40-44   
436   485 Wendell Lafave             M      Williamstown         ON    CA      4:28:53.61 4:27:54.02 10:14 69  61.6       6        M 65-69   
437   910 CAROL VARANO               F                                         4:29:31.93 4:28:47.43 10:16 60  65.7       4        F 60-64   
438   809 Sheldon Williams           M      East Hartford        CT    US      4:29:27.52 4:28:51.27 10:16 39  46.9       48       M 35-39   
439   663 Sarah Roman                F      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:29:48.85 4:28:59.21 10:16 26  50.6       17       F 25-29   
440   590 Jennifer Newman            F      Albany               NY    US      4:30:16.55 4:29:46.78 10:18 34  50.6       25       F 30-34   
441   14  Douglas Amundson           M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:31:28.39 4:30:47.81 10:20 43  48.0       36       M 40-44   
442   400 Lucinda Hess               F      Palmyra              PA    US      4:31:45.52 4:30:57.87 10:21 54  60.1       11       F 50-54   
443   730 Heather Spahr              F      Dillsburg            PA    US      4:31:47.34 4:31:02.62 10:21 33  50.3       26       F 30-34   
444   772 Eric Tuttle                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:32:08.33 4:31:11.66 10:21 34  45.7       31       M 30-34   
445   492 Alice Laux                 F      Flemington           NJ    US      4:32:21.77 4:31:44.36 10:22 67  72.3       1        F 65-69   
446   473 Trista Kreider             F      Middletown           PA    US      4:32:34.58 4:32:04.11 10:23 32  50.0       27       F 30-34   
447   398 Larry Herrold              M      Sunbury              PA    US      4:32:44.57 4:32:07.70 10:23 59  54.9       29       M 55-59   
448   319 LeeMarie Fisher            F      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:33:19.18 4:32:26.51 10:24 44  53.1       28       F 40-44   
449   456 Joshua Kerstetter          M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:33:14.90 4:32:37.20 10:24 35  45.5       49       M 35-39   
450   6   Sean Agerson               M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      4:33:13.78 4:32:39.57 10:24 54  52.4       35       M 50-54   
451   415 Michelle Howe              F      Dillsburg            PA    US      4:33:48.67 4:32:53.85 10:25 51  57.4       12       F 50-54   
452   388 Brent Heavner              M      Mount Joy            PA    US      4:34:06.50 4:33:22.15 10:26 32  45.2       32       M 30-34   
453   338 Jinesh Gandhi              M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:34:05.57 4:33:23.89 10:26 26  45.2       31       M 25-29   
454   312 Spencer Felix              M      Riegelsville         PA    US      4:33:55.32 4:33:37.55 10:27 24  45.1       13       M 20-24   
455   609 Justin Ondrey              M      Scranton             PA    US      4:34:15.74 4:33:49.86 10:27 40  46.4       37       M 40-44   
456   688 Paula Santos Barbush       F      New Cumberland       PA    US      4:35:39.31 4:34:48.81 10:29 38  50.5       24       F 35-39   
457   602 Michael O'Connor           M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:36:22.81 4:34:58.36 10:30 62  55.9       14       M 60-64   
458   95  Lawrence Calvert           M      Waynesburg           PA    US      4:35:55.73 4:35:04.80 10:30 40  46.2       38       M 40-44   
459   678 Mo Safren                  M      Culpeper             VA    US      4:35:16.48 4:35:10.36 10:30 27  44.9       32       M 25-29   
460   83  Mary Brown                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      4:35:55.71 4:35:11.52 10:30 40  50.9       29       F 40-44   
461   303 jacqueline evans           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      4:35:55.77 4:35:23.27 10:31 51  56.8       13       F 50-54   
462   509 PETER LEVINE               M      BALTIMORE            MD    US      4:36:20.80 4:35:37.94 10:31 74  63.7       3        M 70-99   
463   408 Elizabeth Hivner           F      Middletown           PA    US      4:36:34.64 4:35:44.39 10:31 26  49.3       18       F 25-29   
464   266 DOUGLAS DAVIS              M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:36:26.56 4:35:46.81 10:32 34  44.9       33       M 30-34   
465   341 Gretchen Garland           F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:37:22.67 4:36:28.50 10:33 26  49.2       19       F 25-29   
466   74  Lauren Bredin              F      Lancaster            PA    US      4:37:23.79 4:36:30.38 10:33 26  49.2       20       F 25-29   
467   753 Susan Swedler              F      Naperville           IL    US      4:37:22.59 4:36:33.92 10:33 65  68.8       2        F 65-69   
468   547 David Meckes               M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:37:07.36 4:36:36.65 10:33 27  44.6       33       M 25-29   
469   288 Wes Dunbar                 M      Roanoke              TX    US      4:37:25.29 4:36:39.14 10:34 42  46.6       39       M 40-44   
470   744 Randy Strite               M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:37:20.85 4:36:41.70 10:34 41  46.2       40       M 40-44   
471   480 Denise Kuhner              F      North Chatham        NY    US      4:37:21.29 4:36:50.58 10:34 50  55.8       14       F 50-54   
472   704 Nanqiang Shen              M      Lancaster            PA    US      4:38:28.45 4:37:16.95 10:35 47  48.4       55       M 45-49   
473   378 Amanda Hardt               F      Mars                 PA    US      4:38:37.54 4:37:47.06 10:36 27  49.0       21       F 25-29   
474   55  Benjamin Blemler           M      Dillsburg            PA    US      4:38:47.99 4:37:58.04 10:37 23  44.4       14       M 20-24   
475   595 Carol Novak                F      West Seneca          NY    US      4:38:39.23 4:38:00.61 10:37 45  52.5       13       F 45-49   
476   580 Peter Mulligan             M      Baltimore            MD    US      4:40:05.38 4:39:14.04 10:39 53  50.7       36       M 50-54   
477   46  Leslie Bergin              F      Charlottesville      VA    US      4:40:27.58 4:39:33.16 10:40 57  60.6       5        F 55-59   
478   659 Jason Ritzert              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:39:36.99 4:39:36.99 10:40 38  44.9       50       M 35-39   
479   472 Shawn Krause               M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      4:40:34.52 4:40:06.24 10:41 39  45.1       51       M 35-39   
480   788 Allison Warwick            F      Laurel               MD    US      4:40:34.50 4:40:06.55 10:41 29  48.5       22       F 25-29   
481   541 Danny Marulanda            M      East Earl            PA    US      4:40:35.27 4:40:06.92 10:41 37  44.6       52       M 35-39   
482   96  Joseph Camacci             M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:40:34.80 4:40:34.80 10:43 31  44.0       34       M 30-34   
483   239 Charles Cohen              M      Monroeville          PA    US      4:42:14.76 4:41:07.01 10:44 32  43.9       35       M 30-34   
484   76  SONYA BRESSLER             F      FREDERICKSBURG       PA    US      4:41:52.76 4:41:12.58 10:44 43  51.0       30       F 40-44   
485   575 Jack Moscony               M      York                 PA    US      4:42:47.26 4:42:02.32 10:46 61  54.0       15       M 60-64   
486   649 Sara Reynolds              F      York                 PA    US      4:42:55.90 4:42:12.64 10:46 24  48.2       12       F 20-24   
487   806 Terry Wiedemann            F      Altoona              PA    US      4:43:19.50 4:42:22.74 10:47 37  48.9       25       F 35-39   
488   763 Joseph Thomas              M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:43:11.71 4:42:33.51 10:47 38  44.4       53       M 35-39   
489   647 Jeffrey Ressler            M      Petersburg           PA    US      4:43:23.12 4:42:33.64 10:47 58  52.4       30       M 55-59   
490   451 Sayra Keelan               F      York                 PA    US      4:44:07.92 4:43:20.15 10:49 32  48.0       28       F 30-34   
491   674 Meghan Roy                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      4:46:04.98 4:45:16.30 10:53 27  47.7       23       F 25-29   
492   286 Tee Dronenburg             F      Laurel               MD    US      4:46:04.78 4:45:19.85 10:53 33  47.8       29       F 30-34   
493   51  Thomas Bieniosek           M      Litchfield           OH    US      4:46:07.23 4:45:23.73 10:54 66  56.1       7        M 65-69   
494   790 Jennifer Watson            F      Mount Airy           NC    US      4:46:16.16 4:45:27.90 10:54 35  48.0       26       F 35-39   
495   370 Debbie Gwynn               F      Mount Airy           NC    US      4:46:16.36 4:45:28.51 10:54 56  58.5       6        F 55-59   
496   315 Dominc Ferri               M      Kulpmont             PA    US      4:46:29.48 4:45:30.13 10:54 67  56.6       8        M 65-69   
497   94  Jen Cadenhead              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:46:31.23 4:45:33.72 10:54 40  49.1       31       F 40-44   
498   431 Anna Jones                 F      Chambersburg         PA    US      4:46:40.15 4:45:57.04 10:55 48  52.7       14       F 45-49   
499   607 Monica Olszewski           F      Chambersburg         PA    US      4:46:41.24 4:45:57.10 10:55 52  55.5       15       F 50-54   
500   301 Andrew Enders              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:46:53.73 4:46:11.21 10:55 35  43.4       54       M 35-39   
501   493 Timi Lawrence              M      Apo                  AE    US      4:47:30.51 4:46:41.34 10:57 52  48.9       37       M 50-54   
502   328 Cynthia Forry              F      Hanover              PA    US      4:47:28.22 4:46:42.05 10:57 49  53.3       15       F 45-49   
503   656 Jennifer Riggs             F      Hanover              PA    US      4:47:28.88 4:46:42.73 10:57 45  50.9       16       F 45-49   
504   549 Emily Melton               F      New Cumberland       PA    US      4:48:29.15 4:47:47.69 10:59 35  47.6       27       F 35-39   
505   689 Julie-Anne Savarit-Cosenza F      Wayne                PA    US      4:48:46.84 4:48:00.06 11:00 31  47.2       30       F 30-34   
506   280 Donald Dingle              M      Lewisburg            PA    US      4:49:19.82 4:48:54.34 11:02 51  48.1       38       M 50-54   
507   630 Gary Porta                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:50:03.59 4:49:05.48 11:02 69  57.1       9        M 65-69   
508   92  Bradley Butler             M      Vermilion            OH    US      4:50:04.41 4:49:07.73 11:02 51  48.1       39       M 50-54   
509   819 David Wood                 M      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:50:04.50 4:49:18.91 11:03 53  48.9       40       M 50-54   
510   483 Sydney Kyler               F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:50:18.20 4:49:30.40 11:03 32  47.0       31       F 30-34   
511   347 Susan Gill                 F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      4:51:02.86 4:50:14.46 11:05 60  60.9       5        F 60-64   
512   497 Linas Ledebur              M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:51:17.91 4:50:33.76 11:05 36  42.8       55       M 35-39   
513   675 Bekah Rundall              F      New Cumberland       PA    US      4:51:52.13 4:50:54.62 11:06 36  47.3       28       F 35-39   
514   798 Kristen White              F      Ringtown             PA    US      4:51:41.44 4:51:04.56 11:07 30  46.7       32       F 30-34   
515   277 Kevin DiLegge              M      Dundalk              MD    US      4:51:52.13 4:51:05.63 11:07 29  42.4       34       M 25-29   
516   645 Dan Reeves                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:51:52.73 4:51:06.22 11:07 55  49.5       31       M 55-59   
517   321 Chuck Flayhart             M      New Market           MD    US      4:51:52.12 4:51:52.12 11:08 51  47.6       41       M 50-54   
518   573 Trent Morrow               M      Bronx                NY    US      4:52:15.70 4:52:01.83 11:09 45  45.2       56       M 45-49   
519   828 Peter Zelis                M      York                 PA    US      4:53:29.28 4:52:48.90 11:11 18  42.2       4        M 1-19    
520   486 Valerie Lalor              F      Sparta               NJ    US      4:53:53.43 4:53:06.47 11:11 48  51.5       17       F 45-49   
521   586 Kathi Myers                F      Narvon               PA    US      4:55:21.63 4:54:28.88 11:14 49  51.8       18       F 45-49   
522   281 Robert Doll                M      Camp Hill            PA    US      4:55:32.26 4:54:58.51 11:16 29  41.9       35       M 25-29   
523   238 Tracy Clouser              F      Shermans Dales       PA    US      4:56:38.66 4:55:55.96 11:18 37  46.6       29       F 35-39   
524   791 Melissa Waverka            F      Hershey              PA    US      4:56:58.32 4:56:02.15 11:18 58  58.0       7        F 55-59   
525   815 Becky Wolford              F      Hagerstown           MD    US      4:57:55.37 4:57:04.02 11:20 55  55.5       8        F 55-59   
526   584 Lisa Muto                  F      Hagerstown           MD    US      4:57:55.13 4:57:04.18 11:20 41  47.5       32       F 40-44   
527   460 Penny Kilmon               F      Gettysburg           PA    US      4:58:38.92 4:57:32.72 11:21 50  52.0       16       F 50-54   
528   622 JAMES PHILLIPS             M      Niagara Falls        NY    US      4:58:27.90 4:57:36.94 11:22 50  46.3       42       M 50-54   
529   623 JOHN PHILLIPS              M      Tonawanda            NY    US      4:58:28.11 4:57:37.43 11:22 55  48.4       32       M 55-59   
530   375 Donald Halke II            M      Newport              PA    US      4:59:02.31 4:58:15.80 11:23 59  50.1       33       M 55-59   
531   246 Diana Cosgrove             F      Valley View          PA    US      4:59:15.77 4:58:18.10 11:23 35  45.9       30       F 35-39   
532   507 Todd Lesser                M      Matawan              NJ    US      4:58:52.64 4:58:19.16 11:23 36  41.7       56       M 35-39   
533   3   Bob Acuff                  M      Blue Bell            PA    US      4:59:03.64 4:58:29.36 11:24 66  53.6       10       M 65-69   
534   516 Karen Lloyd                F      York                 PA    US      4:59:34.13 4:58:29.71 11:24 43  48.0       33       F 40-44   
535   98  Noah Caputo                M      South Williamsport   PA    US      4:59:27.14 4:58:42.18 11:24 28  41.3       36       M 25-29   
536   690 Dave Scarnato              M      Falls Church         VA    US      4:59:04.89 4:58:45.67 11:24 28  41.3       37       M 25-29   
537   748 Tyler Strohecker           M      Ashland              PA    US      4:59:44.50 4:59:06.18 11:25 25  41.3       38       M 25-29   
538   747 Stephanie Strohecker       F      Ashland              PA    US      4:59:43.88 4:59:07.00 11:25 24  45.5       13       F 20-24   
539   640 Michael Ranck              M      Orwigsburg           PA    US      4:59:35.88 4:59:11.01 11:25 67  54.0       11       M 65-69   
540   543 Anthony McCann             M      York                 PA    US      5:00:12.37 4:59:14.42 11:25 40  42.4       41       M 40-44   
541   579 Deanna Muller              F      Hummelstown          PA    US      5:00:14.13 4:59:21.33 11:26 52  53.0       17       F 50-54   
542   84  Wendell Buckwalter         M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      5:01:13.48 5:00:06.56 11:27 55  48.0       34       M 55-59   
543   257 Kristin Cunningham         F      Batlimore            MD    US      5:00:21.63 5:00:21.63 11:28 34  45.5       33       F 30-34   
544   60  Crystal Boggs              F      Columbiana           OH    US      5:02:17.35 5:01:25.23 11:30 38  46.0       31       F 35-39   
545   365 Jessica Guise              F      Camp Hill            PA    US      5:03:49.55 5:02:57.80 11:34 39  46.0       32       F 35-39   
546   464 Liza Kline                 F      Wernersville         PA    US      5:03:48.32 5:03:11.95 11:34 48  49.7       19       F 45-49   
547   531 Bob Manfredi               M      Syracuse             NY    US      5:04:08.10 5:03:17.63 11:35 61  50.2       16       M 60-64   
548   23  Diane Bahrt                F      Newville             PA    US      5:04:37.80 5:03:50.88 11:36 64  61.7       6        F 60-64   
549   614 Godfrey Packiaraj          M      Parsippany           NJ    US      5:05:02.60 5:03:55.68 11:36 42  42.4       42       M 40-44   
550   462 April Kirkpatrick          F      Dover                PA    US      5:05:36.22 5:04:59.05 11:38 30  44.6       34       F 30-34   
551   685 Kristy Sanders             F      Jonestown            PA    US      5:05:42.60 5:05:02.75 11:39 39  45.7       33       F 35-39   
552   29  Justin Baran               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:06:34.83 5:05:42.25 11:40 26  40.4       39       M 25-29   
553   42  Brian Bennett              M      Newville             PA    US      5:07:01.41 5:06:06.02 11:41 49  44.6       57       M 45-49   
554   43  Heather Bennett            F      Newville             PA    US      5:07:00.95 5:06:06.32 11:41 42  46.4       34       F 40-44   
555   732 Elysa Springer             F      Hummelstown          PA    US      5:07:04.24 5:06:06.94 11:41 37  45.1       34       F 35-39   
556   701 Jeffrey Seyfried           M      Hummelstown          PA    US      5:07:03.41 5:06:07.11 11:41 50  45.0       43       M 50-54   
557   289 M Dunham                   F      Carlisle             PA    US      5:09:36.24 5:08:20.96 11:46 47  48.3       20       F 45-49   
558   662 Amneris Rodriguez          F      Lebanon              PA    US      5:09:25.56 5:08:45.29 11:47 33  44.2       35       F 30-34   
559   265 Alexis Davidson            M      Brooklyn             NY    US      5:09:49.64 5:08:48.24 11:47 63  50.3       17       M 60-64   
560   725 Al Socci                   M      West Brandywine      PA    US      5:09:58.56 5:08:53.61 11:47 64  50.8       18       M 60-64   
561   425 Kamal Jabbour              M      Pompey               NY    US      5:10:28.52 5:09:41.69 11:49 61  49.2       19       M 60-64   
562   625 Greg PItuch                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      5:11:16.55 5:10:22.80 11:51 42  41.5       43       M 40-44   
563   576 CARLO MOYA                 M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      5:11:19.55 5:10:25.94 11:51 41  41.2       44       M 40-44   
564   267 Gina Davis                 F      Etters               PA    US      5:11:26.78 5:10:29.38 11:51 31  43.8       36       F 30-34   
565   887 DARRELL BEVEL              M                                         5:12:46.78 5:11:49.90 11:54 49  43.8       58       M 45-49   
566   354 Lauren Gouveia             F      Newtown              CT    US      5:12:47.49 5:12:29.04 11:56 23  43.5       14       F 20-24   
567   658 Kim Rio                    F      Berlin               CT    US      5:13:56.78 5:12:45.61 11:56 55  52.7       9        F 55-59   
568   77  Amy Brillinger             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:13:56.23 5:12:57.56 11:57 50  49.4       18       F 50-54   
569   387 Brian Healy                M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      5:14:28.97 5:13:27.79 11:58 56  46.4       35       M 55-59   
570   73  Gerald Braley              M      Fort Collins         CA    US      5:15:58.75 5:14:54.06 12:01 50  43.8       44       M 50-54   
571   825 david zalis                M      jerusalem                  IL      5:16:10.27 5:15:22.06 12:02 70  52.9       4        M 70-99   
572   397 Adrienne Herndon           F      Hanover              PA    US      5:16:30.76 5:15:35.40 12:03 39  44.2       35       F 35-39   
573   650 Sarah Rhine                F      Shiremanstown        PA    US      5:16:32.95 5:15:55.70 12:04 29  43.0       24       F 25-29   
574   229 KUO HSIU CHUANG            M      TAOYUAN                    TW      5:17:11.81 5:15:57.35 12:04 61  48.2       20       M 60-64   
575   339 Jim Gannon                 M      Mohrsville           PA    US      5:17:54.55 5:16:45.19 12:05 50  43.5       45       M 50-54   
576   269 RYAN DEARDORFF             M      Dover                PA    US      5:19:29.49 5:18:27.99 12:09 34  38.9       36       M 30-34   
577   231 James Clapsaddle           M      Waynesboro           PA    US      5:19:29.38 5:18:33.93 12:10 39  39.6       57       M 35-39   
578   420 Jayme Hunsinger            F      Middletown           PA    US      5:21:10.93 5:20:05.73 12:13 35  42.8       36       F 35-39   
579   823 Kathi Yocum                F      Hanover              PA    US      5:21:34.35 5:20:26.01 12:14 50  48.2       19       F 50-54   
580   713 Azadeh Smeltzer-Azad       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      5:25:06.66 5:24:05.99 12:22 58  53.0       10       F 55-59   
581   648 Carlos Restrepo            M      New York             NY    US      5:24:54.24 5:24:13.98 12:23 65  48.9       12       M 65-69   
582   467 Amber Knerr                F      Hegins               PA    US      5:25:13.20 5:24:26.43 12:23 32  42.0       37       F 30-34   
583   563 Samuel Mintz               M      Annville             PA    US      5:24:37.94 5:24:30.02 12:23 20  38.1       15       M 20-24   
584   48  Kaylynn Bert               F      Lititz               PA    US      5:25:26.42 5:24:34.04 12:23 20  41.9       15       F 20-24   
585   49  Rodney Bert                M      Lititz               PA    US      5:25:25.81 5:24:34.10 12:23 49  42.1       59       M 45-49   
586   295 Angela Eckhart             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      5:26:14.21 5:25:00.79 12:24 38  42.7       37       F 35-39   
587   657 John Rine                  M      Bethlehem            PA    US      5:27:11.33 5:26:29.54 12:28 61  46.7       21       M 60-64   
588   340 Nancy Gant                 F      Bowie                MD    US      5:28:40.15 5:28:05.87 12:31 51  47.7       20       F 50-54   
589   237 Scott Clough               M      Lykens               PA    US      5:29:25.59 5:28:33.08 12:32 29  37.6       40       M 25-29   
590   885 JO BLACKMORE               M                                         5:30:36.82 5:29:23.59 12:34 49  41.5       60       M 45-49   
591   409 Brett Hoffacker            M      Hanover              PA    US      5:30:41.94 5:29:32.01 12:35 60  45.8       22       M 60-64   
592   499 Kihoon Lee                 M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      5:30:37.91 5:30:04.41 12:36 57  44.4       36       M 55-59   
593   12  L. B. Amicucci             F      Monroe Township      NJ    US      5:31:09.80 5:30:45.37 12:37 48  45.6       21       F 45-49   
594   247 Michelle Coulter           F      Bel Air              MD    US      5:31:22.65 5:30:47.22 12:38 69  61.3       3        F 65-69   
595   484 Sheila Lafave              F      Williamstown         ON    CA      5:32:05.20 5:31:05.45 12:38 66  58.4       4        F 65-69   
596   598 Joe Nunley                 M      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:32:12.15 5:31:07.02 12:38 34  37.4       37       M 30-34   
597   311 Kelly Felix                F      Riegelsville         PA    US      5:32:13.90 5:31:17.73 12:39 26  41.0       25       F 25-29   
598   394 Karen Hendricks            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:33:56.38 5:32:58.27 12:43 49  45.9       22       F 45-49   
599   236 Terri Clements             F      Hanover              PA    US      5:34:33.79 5:33:27.91 12:44 41  42.3       35       F 40-44   
600   62  Kim Bolte                  F      Ankeny               IA    US      5:35:50.88 5:34:58.76 12:47 51  46.7       21       F 50-54   
601   503 Amy Lena                   F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:35:56.37 5:35:16.20 12:48 44  43.1       36       F 40-44   
602   272 Dennis Delozier            M      Manheim              PA    US      5:36:34.78 5:35:37.61 12:49 50  41.1       46       M 50-54   
603   693 Kristin Schimp             F      Reading              PA    US      5:37:39.11 5:36:32.80 12:51 29  40.4       26       F 25-29   
604   403 Amy Hill                   F      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:38:43.84 5:37:52.17 12:54 47  44.1       23       F 45-49   
605   5   John Adams                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:40:06.37 5:38:53.62 12:56 49  40.3       61       M 45-49   
606   430 Tracey Johnson             F      Lebanon              PA    US      5:40:10.59 5:39:15.83 12:57 46  43.5       24       F 45-49   
607   808 Crystal Wiles              F      Lebanon              PA    US      5:40:10.60 5:39:15.96 12:57 40  41.3       37       F 40-44   
608   393 Scott Heintzelman          M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:42:10.33 5:41:02.83 13:01 51  40.8       47       M 50-54   
609   392 Sarah Heintzelman          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:42:10.36 5:41:03.44 13:01 24  39.9       16       F 20-24   
610   442 Francis Jurcik             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      5:42:48.82 5:42:00.41 13:03 36  36.4       58       M 35-39   
611   592 Nataly Nguyen              F      Jersey City          NJ    US      5:42:28.57 5:42:28.57 13:04 30  39.7       38       F 30-34   
612   474 Daniel Krovich             M      Camp Hill            PA    US      5:43:48.49 5:42:35.05 13:05 48  39.5       62       M 45-49   
613   702 Andria Sharpe              F      Lancaster            PA    US      5:44:03.15 5:42:56.48 13:05 58  50.1       11       F 55-59   
614   610 Katelyn Ort                F      Reading              PA    US      5:44:03.69 5:42:57.39 13:05 25  39.7       27       F 25-29   
615   889 TOKE JOSEPH                M                                         5:44:06.41 5:42:59.31 13:05 37  36.4       59       M 35-39   
616   324 JONATHAN FOLEY             M      BLANDON              PA    US      5:43:49.50 5:43:24.13 13:06 32  36.0       38       M 30-34   
617   63  Steve Bonetti              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:45:27.43 5:44:37.48 13:09 40  36.8       45       M 40-44   
618   391 Rosanna Heil               F      Kew Gardens          NY    US      5:45:42.30 5:44:39.90 13:09 58  49.8       12       F 55-59   
619   360 Djan Groft                 F      East Berlin          PA    US      5:46:59.41 5:45:53.31 13:12 51  45.3       22       F 50-54   
620   438 Lyn Joyce                  F      Phoenixville         PA    US      5:51:35.48 5:50:28.56 13:23 47  42.5       25       F 45-49   
621   888 MEGAN NICOLA               F                                         5:52:12.26 5:51:34.57 13:25 32  38.7       39       F 30-34   
622   16  Gerry Anderson             M      lynchburg            VA    US      5:54:26.99 5:53:13.55 13:29 44  37.1       46       M 40-44   
623   37  Corey Bear                 M      Carlisle             PA    US      5:59:34.45 5:58:23.27 13:41 41  35.7       47       M 40-44   
624   897 ALAN SOMMERVILLE           M                                         5:59:54.65 5:59:01.22 13:42 73  48.2       5        M 70-99   
625   510 Brian Lewis                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      6:00:16.61 5:59:08.11 13:42 52  39.0       48       M 50-54   
626   230 Ed Church                  M      Lancaster            PA    US      6:00:16.70 5:59:08.56 13:42 50  38.4       49       M 50-54   
627   501 Shallyn Leland             F      New Cumberland       PA    US      6:02:46.18 6:01:36.21 13:48 41  39.0       38       F 40-44   
628   624 Turquoise Pistor           F      Middletown           PA    US      6:06:39.15 6:05:26.32 13:57 31  37.2       40       F 30-34   
629   770 Aung Ye Tun                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      6:07:18.90 6:06:07.78 13:58 28  33.7       41       M 25-29   
630   909 LU A. FLICKINGER           F                                         6:07:58.38 6:06:48.13 14:00 38  37.8       38       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alexander Hampel 377 26  1       M      Marietta PA US  2:31:48.92 
2     Greg Johnson     428 27  2       M      Dillsburg PA US 2:32:25.69 
3     Fred Joslyn      437 34  3       M                      2:39:11.64 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Jenny Fiscus    317 40  41      F      Brookville PA US         3:05:36.38 
2     Rachel Greszler 357 36  65      F      Bethesda MD US           3:15:30.98 
3     Erika Bove      70  37  71      F      Lincoln University PA US 3:18:04.43 


Top Male Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     STEVE BONICA 64  41  11      M      Rockaway Park NY US 2:54:22.93 
2     cem aslan    21  42  12      M      Camp Hill PA US     2:54:58.73 
3     CHUCK ENGLE  902 47  15      M                          2:57:05.51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kimberly Wikel 807 41  91      F      Wakeman OH US       3:23:51.81 
2     Tanya Navarro  587 49  97      F      Seven Valleys PA US 3:25:39.17 
3     Julie Huyett   423 43  98      F      Clermont FL US      3:25:39.63 


Male  1 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeb Fregm    332 19  137     M      Red Lion PA US      3:32:13.15 
2     Rory Russell 676 19  202     M      Staten Island NY US 3:43:31.20 
3     LUKE MOTTER  882 18  433     M                          4:27:16.42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Joe Phifer    621 23  5       M      Alexandria VA US      2:43:16.29 
2     Noah Reighard 646 21  9       M      Boiling Springs PA US 2:53:00.56 
3     Noah Bowser   71  21  50      M      Sarver PA US          3:09:24.98 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Samuel Dever 275 25  6       M      Reading PA US  2:47:14.54 
2     Luis Miranda 564 28  13      M      Lebanon PA US  2:55:32.61 
3     Ryan Evans   305 28  20      M      Portland OR US 2:58:21.44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Leo Strupczewski 749 34  8       M      Glenside PA US 2:49:19.14 
2     JOHN DAY         899 30  10      M                     2:54:19.86 
3     Cory Golden      351 31  14      M      Easton PA US   2:55:47.48 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Timothy Greszler 358 39  4       M      Bethesda MD US 2:42:56.06 
2     Lyle Stauffer    735 37  7       M      Ephrata PA US  2:48:20.91 
3     Philip Eberts    294 37  23      M      Etters PA US   2:58:40.78 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeff Lanham   488 44  19      M      Carlisle PA US   2:58:01.91 
2     Chris Rotelli 669 44  21      M      Bakerstown PA US 2:58:24.44 
3     James Downey  283 43  40      M      Boothwyn PA US   3:05:31.77 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     MARK BURTON     91  48  16      M      Scranton PA US    2:57:14.18 
2     Charles Edwards 297 48  17      M      Towson MD US      2:57:20.11 
3     Michael Martin  539 48  27      M      NEW FREEDOM PA US 2:59:33.82 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Todd Juenger      439 51  63      M      Irvington NY US 3:14:48.83 
2     David Meier       548 52  64      M      Elverson PA US  3:15:28.36 
3     Stephen Housenick 413 50  80      M      Kingston PA US  3:20:16.12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christopher Dardis 262 55  32      M      Camp Hill PA US  3:01:36.93 
2     Andrew Frye        334 56  62      M      Harrisburg PA US 3:14:31.92 
3     Rob Hoy            417 59  93      M      Chalfont PA US   3:24:17.44 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mike Evans    304 60  18      M      Circle Pines MN US 2:57:45.59 
2     Keith Straw   743 63  157     M      Malvern PA US      3:34:33.34 
3     James Hrubesh 418 63  166     M      Flemington NJ US   3:36:15.41 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     JOHN KELLEY    454 69  282     M      New Cumberland PA US 3:57:43.39 
2     Neil Policelli 626 69  330     M      Bangor PA US         4:06:38.26 
3     John Fisher    318 66  347     M      Lebanon PA US        4:10:28.37 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     David Howey  416 70  151     M      Etters PA US    3:34:17.46 
2     Dwight Edris 296 72  424     M      Leesport PA US  4:25:30.92 
3     PETER LEVINE 509 74  462     M      BALTIMORE MD US 4:35:37.94 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Madelyn Class 234 22  103     F      Lititz PA US        3:26:32.05 
2     Shannon Cruz  256 23  194     F      Mechanicsburg PA US 3:42:33.84 
3     Hannah Pride  632 20  210     F      Fairmont WV US      3:44:58.43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jamie Wisz    813 28  99      F      Hagerstown MD US    3:26:12.04 
2     Lisa Thompson 765 28  131     F      Mechanicsburg PA US 3:29:55.91 
3     Tess Clark    232 28  187     F      West Chester PA US  3:41:18.64 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Emily Portnoy     631 34  74      F      Smyrna GA US     3:19:01.45 
2     Jamie Stroffolino 746 33  75      F      Stormville NY US 3:19:31.17 
3     Amanda Brown      80  30  77      F      Harrisburg PA US 3:19:43.22 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rachel Aslan   22  35  87      F      Camp Hill PA US 3:23:01.35 
2     HOLLY REYNOLDS 898 38  109     F                      3:27:31.50 
3     Kimmy Leathers 496 35  114     F      Enola PA US     3:28:21.67 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Deedra Porfirio 629 42  125     F      Exeter PA US     3:29:27.25 
2     Shannon Cowan   251 43  138     F      Doylestown PA US 3:32:53.57 
3     MARI HAYNES     886 41  192     F                       3:41:49.09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Amy Prokop   635 48  165     F      Huntingdon PA US  3:35:51.88 
2     Linda Jurata 441 47  178     F      Poolesville MD US 3:38:56.95 
3     Erica Fingar 316 48  197     F      Lancaster PA US   3:42:57.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Ginny Angus      17  54  208     F      Boyertown PA US       3:44:43.46 
2     Jill Croucher    255 52  236     F      Washingtonville NY US 3:48:49.97 
3     +Christine Borst 67  52  258     F      Petersburg PA US      3:53:22.42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Linnea VanTassel 776 58  253     F      Valatie NY US   3:51:57.31 
2     Kristy Corino    243 55  278     F      Blue Bell PA US 3:56:29.42 
3     Joy Tassone      757 57  297     F      Brewerton NY US 3:59:54.92 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     sheryl ehst   298 64  207     F      Bally PA US       3:44:34.07 
2     Rebecca Cover 250 62  320     F      Harrisburg PA US  4:05:39.43 
3     Beth Cassel   224 61  348     F      Hummelstown PA US 4:10:32.27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alice Laux       492 67  445     F      Flemington NJ US 4:31:44.36 
2     Susan Swedler    753 65  467     F      Naperville IL US 4:36:33.92 
3     Michelle Coulter 247 69  594     F      Bel Air MD US    5:30:47.22 

Additional results can be found at https://falconracetiming.com/event/harrisburg-marathon-2/.

Embed Code