The Donnelly Dash Community Challenge

Sun April 14, 2019 Fairfield, CT US 06824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City          State Division DIVTOT Division SEXPL SEXTOT Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                Place                                 Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== === ============= ===== ======== ====== ======== ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     431 Peter Biegel           M      17  Fairfield     CT    1        1      OVRALM   1     71     20:28   20:28   5:51  72.5       
2     364 Mj Demartin            M      19  Fairfield     CT    1        7      M19-29   2     71     20:50   20:50   5:57  70.6       
3     379 Sean Cunningham        M      20  Redding       CT    2        7      M19-29   3     71     21:44   21:44   6:13  67.6       
4     432 Andrew Taborsak        M      14  New Milford   CT    1        4      M13-18   4     71     22:24   22:22   6:24  69.4       
5     453 Sam Kurian             M      14  Weston        CT    2        4      M13-18   5     71     22:38   22:38   6:28  68.5       
6     454 Robert Gallace         M      56  Southport     CT    1        20     M50-59   6     71     22:42   22:41   6:29  77.1       
7     350 Mauro Tete             M      26  Southport     CT    3        7      M19-29   7     71     23:09   23:09   6:37  63.5       
8     373 Luis Angel Quesada     M      50  Norwalk       CT    2        20     M50-59   8     71     23:13   23:12   6:38  71.9       
9     353 Meredith Anand         F      40  Westport            1        1      OVRALF   1     87     23:18   23:18   6:40  73.7       
10    390 Dan Stanczyk           M      33  Milford       CT    1        8      M30-39   9     71     23:19   23:18   6:40  63.7       
11    467 Steve Landowne         M      56  Westport      CT    3        20     M50-59   10    71     23:48   23:48   6:48  73.5       
12    306 Jerry Ruggieri         M      40  Southport     CT    1        15     M40-49   11    71     24:32   24:32   7:01  63.1       
13    459 Philip Pires           M      36  Fairfield     CT    2        8      M30-39   12    71     25:14   25:13   7:13  59.7       
14    327 Morgan Paules          F      19  West Islip    NY    1        10     F19-29   2     87     25:29   25:24   7:16  65.9       
15    451 Torpedo Ruospo         M      54  Stratford     CT    4        20     M50-59   13    71     25:44   25:40   7:20  67.1       
16    417 Bently Elliott         M      36  Essex         CT    3        8      M30-39   14    71     26:09   26:07   7:28  57.7       
17    393 Edward Greene          M      49  Fairfield     CT    2        15     M40-49   15    71     26:11   26:04   7:27  63.5       
18    433 K. Taborsak            F      12  New Milford   CT    1        1      F10-12   3     87     26:17   26:13   7:30  71.6       
19    365 Ed O'Keefe             M      52  Fairfield           5        20     M50-59   16    71     26:28   26:25   7:33  64.1       
20    376 Benjamin Neumon        M      42  Meriden       CT    3        15     M40-49   17    71     26:45   26:43   7:38  58.8       
21    357 Melissa Liik           F      24  Easton        CT    2        10     F19-29   4     87     26:58   26:57   7:42  62.0       
22    362 Keith Broderick        M      50  Fairfield     CT    6        20     M50-59   18    71     27:03   26:57   7:42  61.9       
23    471 Michael Mazzocchi      M      40  Fairfield     CT    4        15     M40-49   19    71     27:03   26:57   7:42  57.4       
24    460 Geraldine Pires        F      34  Fairfield     CT    1        17     F30-39   5     87     27:15   27:09   7:46  61.9       
25    435 Madi McCreesh          F      18  southport     CT    1        4      F13-18   6     87     27:26   27:09   7:46  62.1       
26    334 John Brannelly         M      50  Fairfield     CT    7        20     M50-59   20    71     27:34   27:25   7:50  60.8       
27    360 Michael Biegel         M      53  Fairfield     CT    8        20     M50-59   21    71     27:40   27:39   7:54  61.8       
28    382 Bud McDonald           M      59  Fairfield     CT    9        20     M50-59   22    71     27:43   27:41   7:55  64.8       
29    409 Rose Jackman           F      30  Southbury     CT    2        17     F30-39   7     87     27:55   27:53   7:58  60.0       
30    303 Jamie Chesbro          M      42  Fairfield     CT    5        15     M40-49   23    71     27:59   27:58   8:00  56.1       
31    389 Amanda Mentz           F      35  Sandy Hook    CT    3        17     F30-39   8     87     28:04   27:54   7:59  60.3       
32    345 Brendan Hamilton       M      26  Norwalk       CT    4        7      M19-29   24    71     28:06   27:50   7:58  52.8       
33    415 Andrew Kiler           M      29  Fairfield     CT    5        7      M19-29   25    71     28:11   28:11   8:03  52.2       
34    405 Kevin Lloyd            M      66  Darien        CT    1        8      M60-69   26    71     28:11   27:54   7:59  68.3       
35    304 George Desmond         M      54  Southport     CT    10       20     M50-59   27    71     28:18   28:14   8:04  61.0       
36    445 S. Nadella             M      11  Shelton       CT    1        1      M10-12   28    71     28:21   28:19   8:06  59.7       
37    429 Kathryn Stoker         F      51  Norwalk       CT    1        24     F50-59   9     87     28:32   28:32   8:09  66.4       
38    456 Elizabeth Donnelly     F      38  Bridgeport    CT    4        17     F30-39   10    87     28:57   28:57   8:17  58.8       
39    430 Michael Mariani        M      27  Terryville    CT    6        7      M19-29   29    71     28:57   28:54   8:16  50.9       
40    380 Janis Grant            F      62  Milford             1        11     F60-69   11    87     29:05   29:01   8:18  74.5       
41    392 Female # 392           F                              2        24     F50-59   12    87     29:16   29:09   8:20             
42    473 Jack Rydzik            M      14  Easton        CT    3        4      M13-18   30    71     29:21   29:15   8:22  53.0       
43    396 Unknown # 396                                                                               29:26   29:02   8:18             
44    346 Cynthia Palaia         F      47  Fairfield     CT    1        16     F40-49   13    87     29:27   29:13   8:21  62.1       
45    404 Terry Hennessey        F      58  newtown       CT    3        24     F50-59   14    87     29:29   29:26   8:25  69.8       
46    325 Dan Trelewicz          M      42  Fairfield     CT    6        15     M40-49   31    71     29:36   29:22   8:24  53.5       
47    461 Bruce Goulart          M      69  Newtown       CT    2        8      M60-69   32    71     29:45   29:41   8:29  66.0       
48    367 Alicia Bonin           F      28  Somers        CT    3        10     F19-29   15    87     29:46   29:45   8:30  56.2       
49    395 Jeremy Groff           M      40  Stamford      CT    7        15     M40-49   33    71     30:14   29:52   8:32  51.8       
50    322 Shannon Nilan          F      38  Trumbull      CT    5        17     F30-39   16    87     30:38   30:14   8:39  56.3       
51    351 Brian Fidler           M      48  West Haven    CT    8        15     M40-49   34    71     30:39   30:38   8:45  53.6       
52    316 Colin Felleman         M      38  Westport      CT    4        8      M30-39   35    71     30:42   30:29   8:43  50.0       
53    463 Hannah Gumersall       F      15  Lloyd Harbor  NY    2        4      F13-18   17    87     30:51   30:40   8:46  57.6       
54    394 Stephanie Gresko       F      36  Norwalk       CT    6        17     F30-39   18    87     30:57   30:57   8:51  54.5       
55    414 Pepsi Khamvongsa       M      41  Bridgeport    CT    9        15     M40-49   36    71     30:58   30:41   8:46  50.8       
56    308 Kathleen Maxham        F      64  Fairfield     CT    2        11     F60-69   19    87     31:10   31:01   8:52  71.5       
57    443 Daniel Murphy          M      42  Fairfield     CT    10       15     M40-49   37    71     31:48   31:34   9:02  49.7       
58    333 Caitlin Bosse          F      47  Fairfield     CT    2        16     F40-49   20    87     31:56   31:37   9:02  57.4       
59    457 Bruno Pasqualucci      M      58  Seymour       CT    11       20     M50-59   38    71     32:09   31:59   9:09  55.6       
60    485 Marc Kuntz             M      41  Glastonbury   CT    11       15     M40-49   39    71     32:25   32:03   9:10  48.7       
61    399 Aaron Hagel            M      38  Branford      CT    5        8      M30-39   40    71     32:28   32:23   9:15  47.1       
62    489 Paddy Coyle            M      58  Trumbull      CT    12       20     M50-59   41    71     32:29   32:24   9:16  54.9       
63    416 Brian Kelly            M      42  Bridgeport    CT    12       15     M40-49   42    71     32:52   32:43   9:21  48.0       
64    305 Rachel Tomis           F      23  Fairfield     CT    4        10     F19-29   21    87     32:59   32:49   9:23  50.9       
65    331 Kelly Miyaki           F      57  Trumbull      CT    4        24     F50-59   22    87     33:01   32:58   9:26  61.6       
66    449 Diana Palmentiero      F      52  FAIRFIELD     CT    5        24     F50-59   23    87     33:03   33:03   9:27  58.0       
67    328 Kat Vitiello           F      19  Tuckahoe      NY    5        10     F19-29   24    87     33:05   33:02   9:27  50.7       
68    470 Kevin Maxham           M      28  Fairfield     CT    7        7      M19-29   43    71     33:16   33:05   9:28  44.4       
69    440 Sylwia Modzelewska     F      45  Greenwich     CT    3        16     F40-49   25    87     33:24   33:04   9:27  53.8       
70    400 Tim Hammill            M      38  Bridgeport    CT    6        8      M30-39   44    71     33:27   33:16   9:31  45.9       
71    493 Roberta Thrift         F      38  Black Rock    CT    7        17     F30-39   26    87     33:32   33:23   9:33  51.0       
72    492 Shoshana Dos           F      52  Black Rock    CT    6        24     F50-59   27    87     33:32   33:23   9:33  57.4       
73    464 Walter Gumersall       M      15  Lloyd Harbor  NY    4        4      M13-18   45    71     33:33   33:22   9:32  45.7       
74    366 Walter Donne           M      63  Fairfield     CT    3        8      M60-69   46    71     33:36   33:31   9:35  55.3       
75    340 Christina Arconti      F      35  Stamford      CT    8        17     F30-39   28    87     33:38   33:19   9:31  50.5       
76    326 Jason Gagnon           M      43  Fairfield     CT    13       15     M40-49   47    71     33:47   33:33   9:35  47.1       
77    354 Robert Alling          M      70  Ledyard       CT    1        6      M70-79   48    71     33:48   33:33   9:36  59.0       
78    488 Liz Gagnon             F      40  Fairfield     CT    4        16     F40-49   29    87     33:49   33:36   9:36  51.1       
79    462 Jen Hauhuth            F      57                      7        24     F50-59   30    87     33:55   33:46   9:39  60.1       
80    494 Chris Laime            M      45  Fairfield     CT    14       15     M40-49   49    71     34:00   33:41   9:38  47.7       
81    332 Patrick Bosse          M      58  Fairfield     CT    13       20     M50-59   50    71     34:04   33:46   9:39  52.7       
82    455 Anna Giosselin         F      13  Lisbon        CT    3        4      F13-18   31    87     34:11   34:05   9:45  53.8       
83    441 Linda Molfetta         F      55  Monroe        CT    8        24     F50-59   32    87     34:15   33:55   9:42  58.5       
84    403 Monica Bendish         F      42  Bedford       NY    5        16     F40-49   33    87     34:16   34:16   9:48  50.8       
85    374 Sinead Cosgrove        F      18  Fairfield     CT    4        4      F13-18   34    87     34:34   34:23   9:50  49.1       
86    450 Sylvie Papageorge      F      34  Fairfield     CT    9        17     F30-39   35    87     34:43   34:23   9:50  48.8       
87    472 Genevieve Ruane        F      41  Bridgeport    CT    6        16     F40-49   36    87     34:44   34:24   9:50  50.2       
88    387 Maura Crossin          M      38  Bridgeport    CT    7        8      M30-39   51    71     34:50   34:21   9:49  44.4       
89    408 Meghan Hurley          F      38  Norwalk       CT    10       17     F30-39   37    87     34:50   34:23   9:50  49.5       
90    388 Emilee Sousa           F      28  New Haven     CT    6        10     F19-29   38    87     34:50   34:43   9:56  48.2       
91    347 Ingeborg Jones         F      45  Fairfield     CT    7        16     F40-49   39    87     34:57   34:42   9:55  51.3       
92    348 Graham Jones           M      54  Fairfield     CT    14       20     M50-59   52    71     34:57   34:42   9:55  49.6       
93    312 Sean Ganley            M      58  Shelton       CT    15       20     M50-59   53    71     34:59   34:36   9:53  51.4       
94    378 Margaret Evora         F      54  Southport     CT    9        24     F50-59   40    87     35:20   35:05   10:02 55.9       
95    487 Ewa Sidwa              F      42  Fairfield     CT    8        16     F40-49   41    87     35:35   35:30   10:09 49.0       
96    377 Brenda Nguyen          F      26  Trumbull      CT    7        10     F19-29   42    87     35:35   35:12   10:04 47.5       
97    452 Jessica Marino         F      37                CT    11       17     F30-39   43    87     35:44   35:37   10:11 47.6       
98    496 Kaitlin Dierna         F      33  Fairfield     CT    12       17     F30-39   44    87     35:48   35:22   10:07 47.4       
99    497 Marcus Dierna          M      36  Fairfield     CT    8        8      M30-39   54    71     35:52   35:25   10:08 42.5       
100   434 Julia Taborsak         F      46  New Milford   CT    9        16     F40-49   45    87     35:58   35:50   10:15 50.1       
101   311 Susan Coyne            F      52  Fairfield     CT    10       24     F50-59   46    87     35:58   35:46   10:14 53.6       
102   391 Cristin McCarthy Vahey F      48  Fairfield     CT    10       16     F40-49   47    87     35:59   35:47   10:14 51.2       
103   355 Michael Klingher       M      63  Weston        CT    4        8      M60-69   55    71     36:10   35:48   10:14 51.8       
104   444 James Riley            M      67  Milton        MA    5        8      M60-69   56    71     36:17   36:17   10:22 53.0       
105   319 Amanda Kirik           F      42  Easton        CT    11       16     F40-49   48    87     36:26   36:08   10:20 48.1       
106   466 Miggs Burroughs        M      73  Westport      CT    2        6      M70-79   57    71     36:41   36:33   10:27 56.3       
107   324 Emily Shufrin          F      32  Trumbull      CT    13       17     F30-39   49    87     36:45   36:23   10:24 46.0       
108   469 Tara Liskov            M      54  Trumbull      CT    16       20     M50-59   58    71     36:59   36:42   10:29 46.9       
109   406 Amy Lipscomb           F      43  Bristol       CT    12       16     F40-49   50    87     37:10   37:10   10:37 47.1       
110   339 Rachel Dreyfus         F      55  Fairfield     CT    11       24     F50-59   51    87     38:05   37:45   10:47 52.5       
111   335 Catherine Austin       F      63  Cheshire      CT    3        11     F60-69   52    87     38:57   38:48   11:06 56.4       
112   307 Bridget Sarosky        F      61  Trumbull      CT    4        11     F60-69   53    87     38:57   38:46   11:05 55.0       
113   329 Brenda Kupchick        F      54  Fairfield     CT    12       24     F50-59   54    87     39:26   39:15   11:13 49.9       
114   465 Jeff McHugh            M      69  Fairfield     CT    6        8      M60-69   59    71     39:45   39:25   11:16 49.7       
115   426 Ellen Lemoult          F      57  Fairfield     CT    13       24     F50-59   55    87     40:12   39:53   11:24 50.9       
116   427 Nicole Hentnick        F      25  Westfield     MA    8        10     F19-29   56    87     40:42   40:38   11:37 41.1       
117   310 Kevin Coyne            M      54  Fairfield     CT    17       20     M50-59   60    71     40:45   40:32   11:35 42.5       
118   356 John Gibbons           M      77  Old Greenwich CT    3        6      M70-79   61    71     41:05   40:57   11:42 53.8       
119   468 Kim Feroleto           F      56  Fairfield     CT    14       24     F50-59   57    87     41:11   40:51   11:41 49.1       
120   321 Meghan Doyle           F      36  Trumbull      CT    14       17     F30-39   58    87     41:50   41:26   11:51 40.7       
121   371 Maura Almy             F      49  Old Lyme      CT    13       16     F40-49   59    87     41:57   41:49   11:57 44.3       
122   372 Susan Riggs            F      51  Branford      CT    15       24     F50-59   60    87     41:57   41:49   11:57 45.3       
123   369 Susan Riley            F      62  Milton        MA    5        11     F60-69   61    87     42:06   41:48   11:57 51.7       
124   381 Mary-Jo Letsch         F      48  Stratford     CT    14       16     F40-49   62    87     42:07   41:53   11:58 43.8       
125   344 Shawn Munday           M      47  Fairfield     CT    15       15     M40-49   62    71     42:23   42:05   12:02 38.7       
126   402 Cheryl Hawthorne       F      56  Fairfield     CT    16       24     F50-59   63    87     42:32   42:32   12:10 47.2       
127   315 Meghan Quinn           F      25  Monroe        CT    9        10     F19-29   64    87     42:34   42:19   12:06 39.5       
128   375 Cecilia Fung           F      58  Fairfield     CT    17       24     F50-59   65    87     42:55   42:43   12:13 48.1       
129   323 Monica Roche           F      80  Fairfield     CT    1        1      F80+     66    87     42:59   42:37   12:11 65.9       
130   495 Kelly Harding          F      29  Brookfield    CT    10       10     F19-29   67    87     43:11   42:52   12:15 39.0       
131   309 Sara Potter            F      49  Fairfield     CT    15       16     F40-49   68    87     43:14   42:52   12:15 43.2       
132   442 Unknown # 442                                                                               43:28   43:06   12:19            
133   336 Gerry Saxonmeyer       F      65  Fairfield     CT    6        11     F60-69   69    87     43:35   43:14   12:22 51.9       
134   349 Stephen Grathwohl      M      71  Fairfield     CT    4        6      M70-79   63    71     44:52   44:35   12:45 45.0       
135   352 Donna Lee Cramond      F      69  Monroe              7        11     F60-69   70    87     45:32   45:10   12:55 52.5       
136   368 Cynthia Backhaus       F      64  Windsor       CT    8        11     F60-69   71    87     45:46   45:23   12:58 48.8       
137   317 Laura Peters           F      51  Seymour       CT    18       24     F50-59   72    87     46:21   45:59   13:09 41.2       
138   358 Laura Feinstein        F      59  Sandy Hook    CT    19       24     F50-59   73    87     48:10   48:05   13:45 43.3       
139   359 Steven Feinstein       M      58  Sandy Hook    CT    18       20     M50-59   64    71     48:11   48:06   13:45 37.0       
140   428 Becky Lyons            F      57  Fairfield     CT    20       24     F50-59   74    87     48:54   48:22   13:49 42.0       
141   361 Ken Ziman              M      72  Orange        CT    5        6      M70-79   65    71     49:30   49:10   14:03 41.3       
142   447 Patricia Sullivan      F      61  Fairfield     CT    9        11     F60-69   75    87     50:02   50:02   14:18 42.6       
143   437 Erin McDonough         F      38  Bridgeport    CT    15       17     F30-39   76    87     50:09   49:43   14:13 34.2       
144   320 Laura Andersen         F      67  Fairfield     CT    10       11     F60-69   77    87     50:23   50:12   14:21 46.0       
145   398 Meghan Habansky        F      37  Milford       CT    16       17     F30-39   78    87     51:00   50:51   14:32 33.3       
146   397 Joseph Habansky        M      67  Milford       CT    7        8      M60-69   66    71     51:00   50:52   14:32 37.8       
147   363 Jennifer Rhodes        F      44  Norwalk       CT    16       16     F40-49   79    87     51:47   51:25   14:42 34.3       
148   383 Diane Gottschalk       F      54  Shelton       CT    21       24     F50-59   80    87     52:25   52:16   14:56 37.5       
149   301 Brooke Dawson          F      35  Elmira        NY    17       17     F30-39   81    87     58:42   58:26   16:42 28.8       
150   302 P. Dawson              M      6   Elmira        NY    1        1      M9&U     67    71     58:42   58:26   16:42 38.1       
151   413 Bernie Kelley          M      51  Fairfield     CT    19       20     M50-59   68    71     59:05   59:05   16:53 28.4       
152   313 Brendan Quinn          M      61  Monroe        CT    8        8      M60-69   69    71     59:57   59:43   17:04 30.5       
153   343 Charlotte Lee          F      59  Fairfield     CT    22       24     F50-59   82    87     1:00:17 1:00:00 17:09 34.7       
154   342 Karen Quinn            F      60  Cooperstown   NY    11       11     F60-69   83    87     1:00:18 1:00:01 17:09 35.1       
155   384 Joan Sagalski          F      54  Seymour       CT    23       24     F50-59   84    87     1:00:36 1:00:26 17:16 32.4       
156   436 Mike McCreesh          M      50  southport     CT    20       20     M50-59   70    71     1:00:42 1:00:17 17:14 27.7       
157   314 Jane Quinn             F      59  Monroe        CT    24       24     F50-59   85    87     1:00:44 1:00:30 17:17 34.4       
158   386 George Guman           M      72  Stratford     CT    6        6      M70-79   71    71     1:00:57 1:00:27 17:17 33.6       
159   385 Marie Guman            F      71  Stratford     CT    1        2      F70-79   86    87     1:01:02 1:00:32 17:18 40.3       
160   599 Ann Louise Onton       F      75  Shelton       CT    2        2      F70-79   87    87     1:16:05 1:28:05 25:10 29.4       


F10-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     K. Taborsak 433 12  18      F      New Milford CT US 26:17 


F13-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Madi McCreesh    435 18  25      F      southport CT US    27:26 
2     Hannah Gumersall 463 15  53      F      Lloyd Harbor NY US 30:51 
3     Anna Giosselin   455 13  82      F      Lisbon CT US       34:11 
4     Sinead Cosgrove  374 18  85      F      Fairfield CT US    34:34 


F19-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Morgan Paules 327 19  14      F      West Islip NY US 25:29 
2     Melissa Liik  357 24  21      F      Easton CT US     26:58 
3     Alicia Bonin  367 28  48      F      Somers CT US     29:46 
4     Rachel Tomis  305 23  64      F      Fairfield CT US  32:59 
5     Kat Vitiello  328 19  67      F      Tuckahoe NY US   33:05 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Geraldine Pires    460 34  24      F      Fairfield CT US  27:15 
2     Rose Jackman       409 30  29      F      Southbury CT US  27:55 
3     Amanda Mentz       389 35  31      F      Sandy Hook CT US 28:04 
4     Elizabeth Donnelly 456 38  38      F      Bridgeport CT US 28:57 
5     Shannon Nilan      322 38  50      F      Trumbull CT US   30:38 


F40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cynthia Palaia     346 47  44      F      Fairfield CT US 29:27 
2     Caitlin Bosse      333 47  58      F      Fairfield CT US 31:56 
3     Sylwia Modzelewska 440 45  69      F      Greenwich CT US 33:24 
4     Liz Gagnon         488 40  78      F      Fairfield CT US 33:49 
5     Monica Bendish     403 42  84      F      Bedford NY US   34:16 


F50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathryn Stoker    429 51  37      F      Norwalk CT US   28:32 
2     Female # 392      392     41      F                      29:16 
3     Terry Hennessey   404 58  45      F      newtown CT US   29:29 
4     Kelly Miyaki      331 57  65      F      Trumbull CT US  33:01 
5     Diana Palmentiero 449 52  66      F      FAIRFIELD CT US 33:03 


F60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janis Grant      380 62  40      F      Milford         29:05 
2     Kathleen Maxham  308 64  56      F      Fairfield CT US 31:10 
3     Catherine Austin 335 63  111     F      Cheshire CT US  38:57 
4     Bridget Sarosky  307 61  112     F      Trumbull CT US  38:57 
5     Susan Riley      369 62  123     F      Milton MA US    42:06 


F70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marie Guman      385 71  159     F      Stratford CT US 1:01:02 
2     Ann Louise Onton 599 75  160     F      Shelton CT US   1:16:05 


F80+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Monica Roche 323 80  129     F      Fairfield CT US 42:59 


M10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     S. Nadella 445 11  36      M      Shelton CT US 28:21 


M13-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Taborsak  432 14  4       M      New Milford CT US  22:24 
2     Sam Kurian       453 14  5       M      Weston CT US       22:38 
3     Jack Rydzik      473 14  42      M      Easton CT US       29:21 
4     Walter Gumersall 464 15  73      M      Lloyd Harbor NY US 33:33 


M19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mj Demartin      364 19  2       M      Fairfield CT US 20:50 
2     Sean Cunningham  379 20  3       M      Redding CT US   21:44 
3     Mauro Tete       350 26  7       M      Southport CT US 23:09 
4     Brendan Hamilton 345 26  32      M      Norwalk CT US   28:06 
5     Andrew Kiler     415 29  33      M      Fairfield CT US 28:11 


M30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dan Stanczyk   390 33  10      M      Milford CT US   23:19 
2     Philip Pires   459 36  13      M      Fairfield CT US 25:14 
3     Bently Elliott 417 36  16      M      Essex CT US     26:09 
4     Colin Felleman 316 38  52      M      Westport CT US  30:42 
5     Aaron Hagel    399 38  61      M      Branford CT US  32:28 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jerry Ruggieri    306 40  12      M      Southport CT US 24:32 
2     Edward Greene     393 49  17      M      Fairfield CT US 26:11 
3     Benjamin Neumon   376 42  20      M      Meriden CT US   26:45 
4     Michael Mazzocchi 471 40  23      M      Fairfield CT US 27:03 
5     Jamie Chesbro     303 42  30      M      Fairfield CT US 27:59 


M50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Gallace     454 56  6       M      Southport CT US 22:42 
2     Luis Angel Quesada 373 50  8       M      Norwalk CT US   23:13 
3     Steve Landowne     467 56  11      M      Westport CT US  23:48 
4     Torpedo Ruospo     451 54  15      M      Stratford CT US 25:44 
5     Ed O'Keefe         365 52  19      M      Fairfield       26:28 


M60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Lloyd      405 66  34      M      Darien CT US    28:11 
2     Bruce Goulart    461 69  47      M      Newtown CT US   29:45 
3     Walter Donne     366 63  74      M      Fairfield CT US 33:36 
4     Michael Klingher 355 63  103     M      Weston CT US    36:10 
5     James Riley      444 67  104     M      Milton MA US    36:17 


M70-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robert Alling     354 70  77      M      Ledyard CT US       33:48 
2     Miggs Burroughs   466 73  106     M      Westport CT US      36:41 
3     John Gibbons      356 77  118     M      Old Greenwich CT US 41:05 
4     Stephen Grathwohl 349 71  134     M      Fairfield CT US     44:52 
5     Ken Ziman         361 72  141     M      Orange CT US        49:30 


M9&U
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     P. Dawson 302 6   150     M      Elmira NY US 58:42 


OVRALF
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Meredith Anand 353 40  9       F      Westport   23:18 


OVRALM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Peter Biegel 431 17  1       M      Fairfield CT US 20:28 

Embed Code