The Donnelly Dash Community Challenge

Sun April 14, 2019 Fairfield, CT US 06824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Age DIV    DIVPL DIVTOT City           State Clock Pace  
                                                                                        Time        
===== ==== ======================== ====== === ====== ===== ====== ============== ===== ===== ===== 
1     387  Nick Fraticelli          M      34  OVRALM 1     1      Danbury        CT    19:56 5:42  
2     1092 David Guzik              M      46  M40-49 1     28     Fairfield      CT    20:17 5:48  
3     1134 Ryan Muhlenberg          M      16  M13-18 1     11     Fairfield      CT    21:14 6:04  
4     365  Wontuil Souza            M      50  M50-59 1     21     Bridgeport     CT    21:23 6:07  
5     388  Sean Cunningham          M      18  M13-18 2     11     Wilton         CT    21:54 6:16  
6     1369 Will Reagan              M      35  M30-39 1     28     Fairfield      CT    22:03 6:18  
7     366  Wesley Oliveira          M      49  M40-49 2     28     Fairfield      CT    22:15 6:22  
8     1011 Peter Biegel             M      15  M13-18 3     11     Fairfield      CT    22:17 6:22  
9     382  Eric Donnelly            M      38  M30-39 2     28     Bridgeport     CT    22:42 6:29  
10    364  James Neufeld            M      29  M19-29 1     7      Bridgeport     CT    22:49 6:32  
11    1175 Greg Stern               M      38  M30-39 3     28     Mamaroneck     NY    23:01 6:35  
12    1154 Pat Ryan                 M      49  M40-49 3     28     Fairfield      CT    23:06 6:36  
13    1199 Chris Walsh              M      15  M13-18 4     11     Fairfield      CT    23:16 6:39  
14    1388 Jorge Lopes              M      34  M30-39 4     28     Milford        CT    23:29 6:43  
15    1172 Dan Stanczyk             M      31  M30-39 5     28     Wallingford    CT    23:39 6:46  
16    1071 Alessandro Fancelli      M      43  M40-49 4     28     Fairfield      CT    23:39 6:46  
17    386  Robert Gallace           M      54  M50-59 2     21     Southport      CT    23:41 6:46  
18    1096 Raymond Holian           M      23  M19-29 2     7      Fairfield      CT    23:50 6:49  
19    1362 Ray Vogt                 M      54  M50-59 3     21     Fairfield      CT    23:52 6:49  
20    378  Mason Beaudette          M                              Orange         CT    23:52 6:50  
21    379  Roland Beaudette         M      47  M40-49 5     28     Orange         CT    23:55 6:50  
22    393  S. Kurian                M      12  M10-12 1     16     Weston         CT    24:39 7:03  
23    1112 Kathryn Lohotsky         F      32  OVRALF 1     1      Fairfield      CT    24:46 7:05  
24    1114 Devin Lupinacci          M      35  M30-39 6     28     Trumbull       CT    25:20 7:15  
25    1276 Raymond Crosby           M      50  M50-59 4     21     Fairfield      CT    25:37 7:20  
26    1018 Keith Broderick          M      48  M40-49 6     28     Fairfield      CT    25:41 7:21  
27    389  Jeff Falberg             M      52  M50-59 5     21     Bridgeport     CT    25:54 7:24  
28    1111 Brian Lohotsky           M      28  M19-29 3     7      New York       NY    25:56 7:25  
29    1275 Rick Emery               M      28  M19-29 4     7      Fairfield      CT    25:59 7:26  
30    1089 Michael Guman            M      36  M30-39 7     28     Stamford       CT    26:08 7:28  
31    515  M. Laferrvere            M      12  M10-12 2     16     Southport      CT    26:09 7:29  
32    1141 Ronald Petersen          M      55  M50-59 6     21     Stratford      CT    26:15 7:30  
33    1008 Robert Bazata            M      49  M40-49 7     28     New Canaan     CT    26:20 7:32  
34    1360 Caroline Mahony          F      13  F13-18 1     9      Wilton         CT    26:20 7:32  
35    376  Hannah Gummersell        F      13  F13-18 2     9      Lloyd Harbor   NY    26:22 7:32  
36    390  Michael Costello         M      58  M50-59 7     21     Fairfield      CT    26:26 7:34  
37    1082 Kevin Gontowski          M      44  M40-49 8     28     Fairfield      CT    26:35 7:36  
38    396  Brad Hardy               M      53  M50-59 8     21     Westport       CT    26:45 7:39  
39    356  T.J. Whyte               M      36  M30-39 8     28     Fairfield      CT    27:07 7:45  
40    1124 Mike McCreesh            M      48  M40-49 9     28     Westport             27:12 7:47  
41    1145 Mary Reidy               F      50  F50-59 1     12     Fairfield      CT    27:15 7:47  
42    1066 Bently Elliott           M      34  M30-39 9     28     New Canaan     CT    27:16 7:48  
43    370  Charles Winchell         M      60  M60-69 1     11     Stratford      CT    27:21 7:49  
44    1382 C. Adams                 M      11  M10-12 3     16     Fairfield      CT    27:22 7:50  
45    1153 Charles Rumford          M      41  M40-49 10    28     West Haven     CT    27:48 7:57  
46    1128 D. Meyers                M      10  M10-12 4     16     Fairfieldfield CT    27:52 7:58  
47    1129 Leslie Meyers            F      44  F40-49 1     22     Fairfieldfield CT    27:54 7:59  
48    1123 K. McCreesh              F      12  F10-12 1     9      Westport             27:55 7:59  
49    1144 Bryan Ramos              M      22  M19-29 5     7      Bridgeport     CT    27:58 8:00  
50    1351 Julian Ceballos          M      50  M50-59 9     21     Stamford       CT    28:12 8:04  
51    1195 Brenda Toto              F      52  F50-59 2     12     Milford        CT    28:14 8:04  
52    1002 Lily Aston               F      16  F13-18 3     9      Fairfield      CT    28:30 8:09  
53    1191 Andrew Thomson           M      49  M40-49 11    28     Stratford      CT    28:33 8:10  
54    1022 Dana Calamari            F      16  F13-18 4     9      Fairfield      CT    28:44 8:13  
55    1135 Sophie O'Brien           F      15  F13-18 5     9      Fairfield      CT    28:44 8:13  
56    1037 Simon Curtis             M      64  M60-69 2     11     Weston         CT    28:46 8:14  
57    1387 Ryan Tracey              M      30  M30-39 10    28     Milford        CT    28:47 8:14  
58    1190 Bryan Thompson           M      50  M50-59 10    21     Fairfield      CT    28:54 8:16  
59    1361 Stephanie Einsiedel      F      48  F40-49 2     22     Andover        CT    28:55 8:16  
60    358  Lynne Yaverski           F      46  F40-49 3     22     Fairfield      CT    29:07 8:19  
61    375  Walter Gumersell         M      13  M13-18 5     11     Lloyd Harbor   NY    29:32 8:27  
62    1350 Brian Ceballos           M      15  M13-18 6     11     Stamford       CT    29:49 8:32  
63    372  Aram Nahabedian          M      65  M60-69 3     11     Sandy Hook     CT    29:56 8:33  
64    1118 Zachary Martoni          M      13  M13-18 7     11     Oakville       CT    30:05 8:36  
65    1378 Emma Stockmann           F      26  F19-29 1     5      Milford        CT    30:10 8:38  
66    1100 Brad Jones               M      45  M40-49 12    28     Fairfield      CT    30:31 8:43  
67    1098 Berit Ianiri             F      58  F50-59 3     12     Fairfield      CT    30:47 8:48  
68    1182 M. Sweeney               M      10  M10-12 5     16     Trumbull       CT    30:48 8:48  
69    1166 Jill Sherbo              F      38  F30-39 1     22     Bridgeport     CT    30:54 8:50  
70    1119 Kathleen Maxham          F      62  F60-69 1     8      Fairfield      CT    30:55 8:50  
71    1027 Aaron Cieniawa           M      39  M30-39 11    28     Bridgeport     CT    30:57 8:51  
72    1381 J. Adams                 M      8   M01-09 1     5      Fairfield      CT    30:57 8:51  
73    1380 Andrew Adams             M      42  M40-49 13    28     Fairfield      CT    30:57 8:51  
74    1068 B. Elmo Jr               M      11  M10-12 6     16     Trumbull             31:04 8:53  
75    1164 J. Shannon               M      10  M10-12 7     16     Trumbull       CT    31:06 8:53  
76    1400 Paddy Coyle              M      56  M50-59 11    21     Trumbull       CT    31:07 8:54  
77    1187 John C Szantyr           M      66  M60-69 4     11     Stratford      CT    31:07 8:54  
78    1399 John Brannelly           M      48  M40-49 14    28     Fairfield      CT    31:20 8:58  
79    510  Jay Tini                 M      37  M30-39 12    28     Fairfield      CT    31:34 9:01  
80    1065 John Eliff               M      55  M50-59 12    21     Trumbull             31:39 9:03  
81    1013 Patrick Bosse            M      56  M50-59 13    21     Fairfield      CT    31:39 9:03  
82    385  N. Blanchfield           M      10  M10-12 8     16     Fairfield      CT    31:40 9:03  
83    1375 Erica Ruggerio           F      43  F40-49 4     22     Seymour        CT    31:43 9:04  
84    1075 Colin Felleman           M      36  M30-39 13    28     Westport       CT    31:52 9:07  
85    1394 Kelly Tracey             F      32  F30-39 2     22     East Haven     CT    32:13 9:13  
86    1395 Brenda Galvin            M      30  M30-39 14    28     New  Haven     CT    32:15 9:13  
87    1009 Monica Bendish           F      40  F40-49 5     22     Bedford        NY    32:16 9:13  
88    1033 Amy Corr                 F      40  F40-49 6     22     Fairfield      CT    32:23 9:15  
89    1117 Steve Martoni            M      43  M40-49 15    28     Oakville       CT    32:35 9:19  
90    354  Paul West                M      31  M30-39 15    28     Fairfield      CT    32:40 9:20  
91    1376 Michael Mazzorchi        M      38  M30-39 16    28     Shelton        CT    32:44 9:21  
92    1279 Shawn Thompson           M      37  M30-39 17    28     Shelton        CT    32:48 9:23  
93    1136 Kevin O'Brien            M      67  M60-69 5     11     Manchester     CT    32:56 9:25  
94    1274 Elizabeth Fidaleo        F      49  F40-49 7     22     Fairfield      CT    33:15 9:30  
95    394  Z. Kurian                M      10  M10-12 9     16     Weston         CT    33:18 9:31  
96    377  Jamie Beaudette          F      43  F40-49 8     22     Orange         CT    33:24 9:33  
97    1102 Joseph Kalson            M      55  M50-59 14    21     Fairfield      CT    33:29 9:34  
98    351  Maria Walsh              F      49  F40-49 9     22     Fairfield      CT    33:34 9:36  
99    1007 Drew Baricko             M      52  M50-59 15    21     Stratford      CT    33:37 9:37  
100   1042 Walter James Donne       M      61  M60-69 6     11     Fairfield      CT    33:41 9:38  
101   511  Celeste Tini             F      36  F30-39 3     22     Fairfield      CT    33:45 9:39  
102   1189 Brenna Tetley            F      27  F19-29 2     5      Fairfield      CT    33:48 9:40  
103   355  Katherine Wetmur         F      49  F40-49 10    22     Fairfield      CT    33:53 9:41  
104   395  Allen Barden             M      40  M40-49 16    28     Bridgeport     CT    34:10 9:46  
105   506  Tatiana Niebuhr          F      18  F13-18 6     9      Trumbull       CT    34:13 9:47  
106   362  William Donovan          M      44  M40-49 17    28     Trumbull       CT    34:14 9:47  
107   1133 Avery Molnar             M      29  M19-29 6     7      Stratford      CT    34:16 9:48  
108   1083 Jason Gottlieb           M      34  M30-39 18    28     Easton         CT    34:18 9:48  
109   1085 Tara Gottlieb            F      36  F30-39 4     22     Easton         CT    34:19 9:49  
110   1095 Jennifer Hauhuth         M      55  M50-59 16    21     Fairfield      CT    34:19 9:49  
111   1110 Kayoung Ky               M      36  M30-39 19    28     Milford        CT    34:31 9:52  
112   1060 Jennifer Dybick          F      31  F30-39 5     22     Fairfield      CT    34:44 9:56  
113   1038 Sean Davitt              M      30  M30-39 20    28     Durham         CT    34:45 9:56  
114   1161 Priscilla Scanlon        F      59  F50-59 4     12     Fairfield      CT    34:59 10:00 
115   1147 Christa Rider            F      33  F30-39 6     22     Norwalk        CT    34:59 10:00 
116   1115 I. Marchelli             F      10  F10-12 2     9      Trumbull             35:04 10:02 
117   1355 Jack Wynne               M      55  M50-59 17    21     Trumbull       CT    35:14 10:04 
118   1357 Elizabeth Wynne          F      18  F13-18 7     9      Trumbull       CT    35:14 10:04 
119   1396 Miggs Burroughs          M      71  M70-79 1     3      Fairfield      CT    35:14 10:04 
120   1004 Darragh Barden           M      38  M30-39 21    28     Fairfield      CT    35:23 10:07 
121   1159 Carrie Saxonmeyer        F      33  F30-39 7     22     Fairfield      CT    35:34 10:10 
122   1389 Nicole Lopes             F      35  F30-39 8     22     Milford        CT    35:50 10:15 
123   1197 Jeannie Valentino Rydzik F      60  F60-69 2     8      Easton         CT    36:00 10:18 
124   1140 Caitlin Petersen         F      29  F19-29 3     5      Stratford      CT    36:02 10:18 
125   1025 Jen Chandler             F      45  F40-49 11    22     Southport      CT    36:02 10:18 
126   1146 Debbie Reynolds          F      48  F40-49 12    22     Southport      CT    36:04 10:19 
127   40   Ryan Tetley              M      24  M19-29 7     7      Fairfield      CT    36:08 10:20 
128   1383 Marc Kuntz               M      39  M30-39 22    28     Glastonbury    CT    36:19 10:23 
129   1359 Shane Fisher             F      43  F40-49 13    22     Fairfield      CT    36:20 10:23 
130   1386 Tara Liskov              F      52  F50-59 5     12     Trumbull       CT    36:25 10:25 
131   1125 Maureen McLarin          F      37  F30-39 9     22     Stratford      CT    36:44 10:30 
132   359  Donna Cramond            F      67  F60-69 3     8      Monroe         CT    36:55 10:33 
133   516  C. Clancy                M      12  M10-12 10    16     Southport      CT    37:00 10:35 
134   1107 Stephanie Kuntz          F      37  F30-39 10    22     Chicago        IL    37:17 10:40 
135   1163 Wendy Scola              F      31  F30-39 11    22     Ansonia        CT    37:47 10:48 
136   1156 Bridget Sarosky          F      59  F50-59 6     12     Trumbull       CT    37:50 10:49 
137   1064 Karl Eilers              M      64  M60-69 7     11     Danbury        CT    38:07 10:54 
138   1005 Patrick Baricko          M      18  M13-18 8     11     Stratford      CT    38:07 10:54 
139   1385 Kim Feroleto             F      54  F50-59 7     12     Fairfield      CT    38:21 10:58 
140   1148 James Riley              M      65  M60-69 8     11     Milton         MA    38:26 10:59 
141   1126 Colin Meehan             M      32  M30-39 23    28     Milford        CT    38:33 11:01 
142   1012 Tim Birge                M      31  M30-39 24    28     Fairfield      CT    38:33 11:01 
143   1127 Kathleen Meehan          F      29  F19-29 4     5      Stratford      CT    38:34 11:01 
144   1032 H. Cooke                 M      9   M01-09 2     5      Trumbull             38:46 11:05 
145   369  K. Friedman              F      12  F10-12 3     9      Fairfield      CT    38:47 11:05 
146   368  Valerie Friedman         F      36  F30-39 12    22     Fairfield      CT    38:48 11:05 
147   20   Harrison Elliot          M      16  M13-18 9     11     Fairfield      CT    38:56 11:08 
148   18   Laura Andersen           F      65  F60-69 4     8      Fairfield      CT    38:59 11:09 
149   1353 Jessica Marino           F      35  F30-39 13    22     Stratford      CT    39:04 11:10 
150   1142 Tara Poitras             F      47  F40-49 14    22     Stratford      CT    39:07 11:11 
151   1200 Donna Walsh              F      54  F50-59 8     12     Fairfield      CT    39:22 11:15 
152   1160 Gerry Saxonmeyer         F      63  F60-69 5     8      Fairfield      CT    39:33 11:18 
153   1358 Thomas Fisher            M      47  M40-49 18    28     Fairfield      CT    39:39 11:20 
154   1370 Edward Banley            M      44  M40-49 19    28     Stratford      CT    39:47 11:22 
155   384  L. Blanchfield           F      8   F01-09 1     5      Fairfield      CT    39:57 11:25 
156   383  Joshua Blanchfield       M      37  M30-39 25    28     Fairfield      CT    39:58 11:26 
157   361  Monica Roche             F      78  F70-79 1     4      Fairfield      CT    40:00 11:26 
158   1028 Tom Clifford             M      66  M60-69 9     11     Ansonia        CT    40:08 11:28 
159   1132 Lauren Mollengarden      F      32  F30-39 14    22     Orange         CT    40:10 11:29 
160   1165 E. Sheehan               F      8   F01-09 2     5      Stamford       CT    40:11 11:29 
161   1088 Jennifer Guman           F      39  F30-39 15    22     Stamford       CT    40:11 11:29 
162   1131 Cathie Mollengarden      F      63  F60-69 6     8      Orange         CT    40:19 11:32 
163   1086 Stephen Grathwohl        M      69  M60-69 10    11     Fairfield      CT    40:30 11:35 
164   1017 Lori Brennan             F      42  F40-49 15    22     Bridgeport     CT    40:33 11:36 
165   1035 Kiki Coyne-Lupinacci     F      58  F50-59 9     12     Trumbull       CT    40:59 11:43 
166   1021 Thomas Cain              M      32  M30-39 26    28     Trumbull       CT    41:01 11:43 
167   1006 Abigail Baricko          F      23  F19-29 5     5      Stratford      CT    41:04 11:44 
168   1026 Todd Chandler            M      46  M40-49 20    28     Southport      CT    41:04 11:44 
169   1393 Mark Letsch              M      47  M40-49 21    28     Fairfield      CT    41:05 11:45 
170   1016 S. Bremm                 M      11  M10-12 11    16     Fairfield      CT    41:05 11:45 
171   1106 Jason Konschnik          M      44  M40-49 22    28     Fairfield      CT    41:07 11:45 
172   1196 Mark Tracey              M      58  M50-59 18    21     Guilford       CT    41:07 11:45 
173   3    Kevin Ross               M      64  M60-69 11    11     Fairfield      CT    41:38 11:54 
174   1054 O. Dopillka              F      10  F10-12 4     9      Trumbull             41:54 11:59 
175   519  Kaitlin Diesna           F      31  F30-39 16    22     Fairfield      CT    42:09 12:03 
176   1377 Robin Gardner            F      46  F40-49 16    22     Fairfield      CT    42:12 12:04 
177   1398 Anna Nowak               F      49  F40-49 17    22     Fairfield      CT    42:15 12:05 
178   1052 Mike Donnelly            M      54  M50-59 19    21     West Hartford  CT    42:41 12:12 
179   1281 Modesto Orozco           M      51  M50-59 20    21     Milford        CT    42:49 12:14 
180   1130 J. Millman-Perlah        M      10  M10-12 12    16     Trumbull             43:14 12:22 
181   1151 B. Rogers                M      9   M01-09 3     5      Trumbull             43:17 12:22 
182   503  Genevieve Saladores      F      45  F40-49 18    22     Shelton        CT    43:19 12:23 
183   1178 N. Strong                M      9   M01-09 4     5      Trumbull             43:27 12:25 
184   1179 Benjamin Strong          M      47  M40-49 23    28     Trumbull       CT    43:27 12:25 
185   371  Ken Ziman                M      70  M70-79 2     3      Orange         CT    43:28 12:25 
186   1181 Erin Sweeney             F      38  F30-39 17    22     Trumbull       CT    43:39 12:29 
187   1070 R. Fabrizio              F      10  F10-12 5     9      Trumbull       CT    44:18 12:40 
188   1167 A. Sjoblom               F      10  F10-12 6     9      Trumsunset06         44:20 12:40 
189   1188 Cuky Tabra               F      40  F40-49 19    22     Trumbull             44:28 12:43 
190   1067 C. Elmo                  F      10  F10-12 7     9      Trumbull             44:37 12:45 
191   501  W. Rondon                M      10  M10-12 13    16     Trumbull       CT    44:38 12:45 
192   1003 B. Ayres                 F      10  F10-12 8     9      Trumsunset06         44:39 12:46 
193   1108 Les Kurian               M      75  M70-79 3     3      Pound Ridge    NY    45:03 12:53 
194   1061 Daniel Ebert             M      30  M30-39 27    28     Bridgeport           45:10 12:55 
195   1069 Allison Evert            F      33  F30-39 18    22     Bridgeport           45:11 12:55 
196   5    Martha Hauhuth           F      78  F70-79 2     4      Fairfield      CT    45:51 13:06 
197   1162 Mary Scofield            F      75  F70-79 3     4      Astoria        NY    45:58 13:08 
198   1183 Nathaniel Sweeney        M      44  M40-49 24    28     Trumbull       CT    46:10 13:12 
199   505  Mileo Salvadores         M      16  M13-18 10    11     Shelton        CT    46:56 13:25 
200   1194 Thomas Tibbs             M      45  M40-49 25    28     Trumbull             47:04 13:27 
201   1193 M. Tibbs                 F      9   F01-09 3     5      Trumbull             47:04 13:27 
202   301  Unregistered Runner      M                                                   47:11 13:29 
203   1185 Erica Syliva             F      36  F30-39 19    22     Stratford      CT    47:38 13:37 
204   1139 Bill Perillo             M      47  M40-49 26    28     Stratford      CT    47:38 13:37 
205   1074 Laura Fedak              F      49  F40-49 20    22     Trumbull             47:43 13:38 
206   1104 Susan Kish               F      50  F50-59 10    12     Trumbull             47:43 13:38 
207   1186 Jennifer Sylvia          F      35  F30-39 20    22     Stratford      CT    47:44 13:39 
208   1390 K. Letsch                F      11  F10-12 9     9      Fairfield      CT    48:01 13:44 
209   1184 S. Sweeney               F      7   F01-09 4     5      Trumbull       CT    48:10 13:46 
210   1020 Allison Cain             F      30  F30-39 21    22     Trumbull       CT    48:10 13:46 
211   1391 M. Letsch                F      8   F01-09 5     5      Fairfield      CT    48:21 13:49 
212   1392 Mary Jo Letsch           F      45  F40-49 21    22     Fairfield      CT    48:25 13:50 
213   1040 Valerie Demarco          F      36  F30-39 22    22     Hamden         CT    49:37 14:11 
214   1155 J. Rydzik                M      12  M10-12 14    16     Easton         CT    49:57 14:17 
215   504  Fransisco Saladores      M      45  M40-49 27    28     Shelton        CT    51:00 14:35 
216   360  Mildred Phillips         F      52  F50-59 11    12     Monroe         CT    51:12 14:38 
217   1024 Michael Capriotti        M      37  M30-39 28    28     Fairfield      CT    51:24 14:42 
218   1109 Christopher Kwong        M      58  M50-59 21    21     Southport      CT    51:43 14:47 
219   1036 Daniel Curtis            M      16  M13-18 11    11     Weston         CT    53:22 15:15 
220   1019 Kiki Cahn                F      55  F50-59 12    12     Weston         CT    54:14 15:30 
221   1120 K. Maysonet              M      11  M10-12 15    16     Manchester     CT    54:20 15:32 
222   1122 N. Maysonet              M      8   M01-09 5     5      Manchester     CT    54:21 15:32 
223   1121 Luis Maysonet            M      41  M40-49 28    28     Manchester     CT    54:22 15:32 
224   1105 Olivia Kiss              F      13  F13-18 8     9      Fairfield      CT    54:47 15:40 
225   1363 Lily Solz                F      14  F13-18 9     9      Fairfield      CT    55:08 15:45 
226   1001 Sonya Alexander          F      43  F40-49 22    22     Fairfield      CT    55:14 15:47 
227   1    Rosanne Valentino        F      62  F60-69 7     8      Coeur Dalene   ID    56:57 16:17 
228   1137 Ann Louise Onton         F      73  F70-79 4     4      Shelton        CT    57:53 16:33 
229   518  J. Clancy                M      10  M10-12 16    16     Fairfield      CT    57:55 16:33 
230   380  Enid Ogiba               F      65  F60-69 8     8      Weston         CT    57:56 16:34 

Embed Code