Marathon of the Treasure Coast 2019

Sat February 9 - Sun March 3 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     1142 Gustavo Romero         M      San Pedro Sula                 HN      1:16:59.2 1:16:57.5 5:52  36  76.5       1        M Open                                   
2     809  Jim Miller             M      Essex Junction           VT    US      1:22:39.0 1:22:39.0 6:19  58  84.7       2        M Open                                   
3     739  Chris Oesch            M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      1:24:56.7 1:24:56.7 6:29  49  76.0       3        M Open                                   
4     765  Jordon Garman          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:26:36.7 1:26:36.7 6:37  21  67.4       1        M 20-24                                  
5     771  Todd Clements          M      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      1:28:11.6 1:28:09.9 6:44  40  68.1       1        M Masters                                
6     734  Richard Weeks          M      Owen Sound               ON    CA      1:29:44.6 1:29:41.7 6:51  54  75.3       1        M 50-54                                  
7     891  Scott Vogel            M      Jackson                  MI    US      1:30:32.1 1:30:30.0 6:55  57  76.6       1        M 55-59                                  
8     868  Brogan Abernethy       F      Miami                    FL    US      1:30:45.9 1:30:43.3 6:56  26  71.9       1        F Open                                   
9     845  Steven Nicoll          M      Schenectady              NY    US      1:31:05.0 1:31:01.0 6:57  43  67.5       1        M 40-44                                  
10    1234 Hamed Kian             M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:31:17.0 1:31:15.6 6:58  36  64.5       1        M 35-39                                  
11    1030 D. Carrasco            M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:32:07.7 1:32:05.1 7:02  11  72.9       1        M 11-14                                  
12    964  Jevin Eyman            M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:32:25.8 1:32:21.8 7:03  33  63.3       1        M 30-34                                  
13    1022 Bryan Sandala          M      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      1:33:07.3 1:33:06.0 7:06  36  63.2       2        M 35-39                                  
14    931  James Cameron          M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:33:30.9 1:33:21.6 7:08  38  63.6       3        M 35-39                                  
15    901  Meredith Van Veen      F      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:33:41.9 1:33:39.3 7:09  32  69.8       2        F Open                                   
16    1189 Ashley Clifford        F      Groveland                FL    US      1:33:52.2 1:33:49.4 7:10  30  69.5       3        F Open    Pacers                         
17    948  Jony Leitenbauer       M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:33:56.3 1:33:53.4 7:10  42  64.9       2        M 40-44                                  
18    896  Michele Nicastri       M      TORINO                         IT      1:34:21.1 1:34:18.6 7:12  41  64.1       3        M 40-44                                  
19    1193 Angelica Jones         F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:34:23.4 1:34:23.4 7:12  39  71.0       1        F 35-39                                  
20    1210 William Salcedo        M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:34:41.1 1:34:35.8 7:13  51  69.5       2        M 50-54                                  
21    728  Jennifer Rapaport      F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:34:49.0 1:34:46.6 7:14  52  80.2       1        F Masters                                
22    777  Kolby Cole             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:34:54.2 1:34:50.0 7:14  30  61.6       2        M 30-34                                  
23    928  April Flynn            F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:35:45.4 1:35:45.4 7:19  47  74.8       1        F 45-49                                  
24    535  Daniel Lavoie          M      The Villages             FL    US      1:35:51.6 1:35:48.5 7:19  65  78.2       1        M 65-69                                  
25    1149 Jennifer Nicholson     F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      1:36:16.6 1:36:16.6 7:21  36  68.7       2        F 35-39                                  
26    837  Mark Newnham           M      Palm City                FL    US      1:36:20.8 1:36:16.9 7:21  48  66.5       1        M 45-49                                  
27    974  Nancy Richards         F      Delray Beach             FL    US      1:36:25.4 1:36:19.4 7:21  31  67.8       1        F 30-34                                  
28    684  John Martin            M      Palm City                FL    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:22.5 7:21  52  68.8       3        M 50-54                                  
29    1125 Matt Mahoney           M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:36:35.2 1:36:32.1 7:22  61  74.6       1        M 60-64                                  
30    1208 Jamie Spooner          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:36:58.0 1:36:57.6 7:24  40  69.6       1        F 40-44                                  
31    941  Joseph Share           M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:37:44.3 1:37:44.3 7:28  30  59.7       3        M 30-34                                  
32    719  Scott Hero             M      Barrington               RI    US      1:38:53.9 1:38:50.4 7:33  58  70.8       2        M 55-59                                  
33    810  Ashley Petty           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:39:09.3 1:39:03.0 7:34  33  66.1       2        F 30-34                                  
34    1207 Abdelkrim Oummadi      M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:39:32.5 1:39:26.2 7:35  51  66.1       4        M 50-54                                  
35    967  Mandy McCarthy         F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:39:31.7 1:39:29.3 7:36  41  68.2       2        F 40-44                                  
36    1228 Richard Wandoff        M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:39:32.0 1:39:29.6 7:36  48  64.4       2        M 45-49                                  
37    1075 Michel Dahan           M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:39:33.2 1:39:29.7 7:36  61  72.4       2        M 60-64                                  
38    1157 Juan Puac              M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:39:51.9 1:39:51.9 7:37  31  58.5       4        M 30-34                                  
39    853  Steve Monti            M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:39:59.4 1:39:58.9 7:38  34  58.5       5        M 30-34                                  
40    721  Stephen Curet          M      Palm City                FL    US      1:40:17.2 1:40:07.9 7:39  60  71.3       3        M 60-64                                  
41    778  Keith Harwood          M      Palm City                FL    US      1:41:00.9 1:40:53.2 7:42  41  59.9       4        M 40-44                                  
42    1102 Trent Edwards          M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:41:14.2 1:41:06.4 7:43  47  62.8       3        M 45-49                                  
43    698  Martin Poerner         M      Tuckerton                NJ    US      1:41:18.0 1:41:07.7 7:43  62  71.9       4        M 60-64                                  
44    593  Bill Kiever            M      Woodstock                GA    US      1:41:30.0 1:41:23.4 7:44  57  68.4       3        M 55-59                                  
45    1062 Simon Burden           M      The Villages             FL    US      1:41:50.3 1:41:42.3 7:46  60  70.2       5        M 60-64   The Villages Running Club Half 
46    947  Erik Guttman           M      Palm City                FL    US      1:41:49.8 1:41:45.0 7:46  30  57.4       6        M 30-34                                  
47    694  Lawrence Dahn          M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:42:06.6 1:42:02.4 7:47  31  57.2       7        M 30-34                                  
48    1065 Dennis Kroskey         M      the villages             FL    US      1:42:48.0 1:42:40.3 7:50  67  74.4       2        M 65-69   The Villages Running Club Half 
49    858  Emily Canney           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:43:13.4 1:43:07.1 7:52  24  63.2       1        F 20-24                                  
50    1106 Megan Hyndman          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:43:11.6 1:43:07.2 7:52  33  63.5       3        F 30-34                                  
51    869  Aubrey Barela          F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:43:29.5 1:43:18.4 7:53  39  64.9       3        F 35-39                                  
52    795  Thomas Joyce           M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:43:29.7 1:43:24.9 7:54  31  56.5       8        M 30-34                                  
53    1150 Brian Little           M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:43:35.2 1:43:30.8 7:54  44  59.8       5        M 40-44                                  
54    1116 Alexander Terry        M      Boynton Beach            FL    US      1:43:35.8 1:43:35.8 7:54  29  56.4       1        M 25-29                                  
55    1146 Thomas Matese          M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:43:38.5 1:43:38.1 7:55  54  65.1       5        M 50-54                                  
56    1087 Wayne Powell           M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:43:50.1 1:43:41.6 7:55  52  63.9       6        M 50-54                                  
57    803  Linda O'Quinn          F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:44:09.7 1:44:06.0 7:57  48  69.6       2        F 45-49                                  
58    1161 Debra Daley            F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:44:27.0 1:44:20.1 7:58  49  70.2       3        F 45-49                                  
59    1014 Janice Haramis         F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:44:53.0 1:44:41.0 7:59  30  62.3       4        F 30-34                                  
60    946  Tom Andrews            M      Delray Beach             FL    US      1:45:29.9 1:45:21.3 8:03  45  59.3       4        M 45-49                                  
61    890  Joseph Michelini       M      Toms River               NJ    US      1:45:38.3 1:45:31.4 8:03  57  65.7       4        M 55-59                                  
62    1225 Diana Fohrman          F      Palm City                FL    US      1:45:49.7 1:45:41.1 8:04  43  65.2       3        F 40-44                                  
63    662  Jennifer Sheehan       F      Deerfield Beach          FL    US      1:45:59.2 1:45:51.0 8:05  33  61.9       5        F 30-34                                  
64    935  Laura Oberlander       F      Liverpool                NY    US      1:46:13.2 1:46:02.1 8:06  38  62.9       4        F 35-39                                  
65    1085 Lindsay Johnson        F      Boynton Beach            FL    US      1:46:43.0 1:46:09.2 8:06  42  64.4       4        F 40-44                                  
66    733  Tracey Hebert          F      Owen Sound               ON    CA      1:46:13.5 1:46:10.1 8:06  48  68.2       4        F 45-49                                  
67    895  Robb Williamson        M      Carnegie                 PA    US      1:46:49.4 1:46:39.1 8:08  38  55.6       4        M 35-39                                  
68    1172 Steve Day              M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:46:47.9 1:46:41.0 8:09  65  70.2       3        M 65-69                                  
69    1219 Tiffany Roby           F      Windermere               FL    US      1:47:25.3 1:46:57.0 8:10  37  62.1       5        F 35-39                                  
70    942  Conchi Tilton          F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:47:26.0 1:47:16.8 8:11  52  70.8       1        F 50-54                                  
71    766  Mya Bieder             F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:47:46.0 1:47:35.2 8:13  38  62.0       6        F 35-39                                  
72    1194 Neal Murray            M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:48:02.3 1:47:50.8 8:14  50  60.4       7        M 50-54                                  
73    737  Chelsea Fidgeon        F      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:48:43.3 1:48:35.6 8:17  34  60.5       6        F 30-34                                  
74    780  Chester King           M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:48:57.2 1:48:39.0 8:18  42  56.1       6        M 40-44                                  
75    1130 Christopher Foster     M      Miami                    FL    US      1:48:58.7 1:48:39.7 8:18  37  54.4       5        M 35-39                                  
76    1236 Jeffry Parshall        M      San jose                 CA    US      1:49:00.8 1:48:54.1 8:19  52  60.9       8        M 50-54                                  
77    799  Jakub Debiec           M      Palm Springs             FL    US      1:49:23.6 1:49:05.4 8:20  41  55.4       7        M 40-44                                  
78    1220 Denise Smith           F      Port St. Lucie           FL    US      1:49:15.3 1:49:08.1 8:20  47  65.6       5        F 45-49                                  
79    510  Chris Edwards          M      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:49:29.9 1:49:21.0 8:21  46  57.6       5        M 45-49                                  
80    844  Jessica Shipman        F      Palm City                FL    US      1:49:33.5 1:49:21.4 8:21  47  65.5       6        F 45-49                                  
81    1164 Richard Shank          M      Charlotte                NC    US      1:49:45.7 1:49:33.7 8:22  67  69.8       4        M 65-69                                  
82    637  Michael Regan          M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      1:49:48.1 1:49:41.8 8:22  57  63.2       5        M 55-59                                  
83    1039 Sondi Ryersee          F      Pelee Island             ON    CA      1:49:54.2 1:49:42.9 8:23  48  66.0       7        F 45-49                                  
84    742  Joyce Cortes           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:49:53.7 1:49:46.6 8:23  39  61.1       7        F 35-39                                  
85    1205 Joan Mills             F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:50:12.5 1:49:52.4 8:23  32  59.5       7        F 30-34                                  
86    549  Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:50:05.3 1:49:53.2 8:23  54  70.9       2        F 50-54                                  
87    669  SHAWN RIDDELL          M      Hobe Sound               FL    US      1:50:21.1 1:50:10.5 8:25  55  61.8       6        M 55-59                                  
88    764  Annie Pippert          F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:50:55.7 1:50:16.8 8:25  25  59.1       1        F 25-29                                  
89    909  Ben Carter             M      Miami                    FL    US      1:50:27.1 1:50:24.2 8:26  31  52.9       9        M 30-34                                  
90    1188 Alex Watson            M      Petosky                  MI    US      1:50:31.3 1:50:26.0 8:26  54  61.1       9        M 50-54   Pacers                         
91    951  Wes Durham             M      Evansville               IN    US      1:50:48.8 1:50:36.6 8:27  39  53.9       6        M 35-39                                  
92    1084 Jeffrey Behr           M      Allison Park             PA    US      1:51:08.9 1:50:57.8 8:28  52  59.7       10       M 50-54                                  
93    1151 Janice Little          F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:51:21.0 1:51:08.6 8:29  50  66.7       3        F 50-54                                  
94    1077 Shannon Veilleux       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:51:30.3 1:51:08.7 8:29  35  59.2       8        F 35-39                                  
95    1195 Melissa Morra          F      Deerfield Beach          FL    US      1:51:26.2 1:51:09.2 8:29  48  65.2       8        F 45-49                                  
96    1171 Kimberly Kosanovich    F      Hingham                  MA    US      1:51:52.4 1:51:22.6 8:30  45  63.0       9        F 45-49                                  
97    657  Craig Meyers           M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:51:39.9 1:51:29.9 8:31  53  60.0       11       M 50-54                                  
98    850  David Vatland          M      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:51:55.7 1:51:38.7 8:31  38  53.2       7        M 35-39                                  
99    796  Marcos Zepeda          M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:52:06.1 1:51:44.8 8:32  38  53.1       8        M 35-39                                  
100   887  John Kemler            M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:52:02.2 1:51:49.1 8:32  59  63.2       7        M 55-59                                  
101   712  BRADLEY YANKE          M      Stevens Point            WI    US      1:52:08.6 1:51:52.7 8:32  31  52.2       10       M 30-34                                  
102   1071 Craig Szydlowski       M      Lady Lake                FL    US      1:52:22.3 1:51:53.1 8:32  57  62.0       8        M 55-59   The Villages Running Club Half 
103   758  Katrina Ladd           F      Waltham                  MA    US      1:52:04.9 1:51:56.2 8:33  28  58.2       2        F 25-29                                  
104   1181 Skyler Rhodewalt       F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      1:52:37.2 1:52:25.2 8:35  15  63.4       1        F 15-19                                  
105   936  Michael Lavelle        M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:52:57.2 1:52:31.8 8:35  35  52.1       9        M 35-39                                  
106   971  Larry Perlberg         M      Pine Beach               NJ    US      1:53:04.7 1:52:45.1 8:36  63  65.1       6        M 60-64                                  
107   513  David Duff             M      Toms River               NJ    US      1:53:04.5 1:52:46.4 8:37  69  69.2       5        M 65-69                                  
108   731  Dustin Lapekas         M      Wellington               FL    US      1:53:36.0 1:53:14.1 8:39  36  52.0       10       M 35-39                                  
109   1103 mary naeger            F      Valley Park              MO    US      1:53:38.3 1:53:26.3 8:40  54  68.6       4        F 50-54                                  
110   1215 Jes Courtemanche       F                                             1:54:42.3 1:53:58.8 8:42  31  57.3       8        F 30-34                                  
111   1016 Fred Pfister           M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:54:08.7 1:54:00.3 8:42  40  52.7       8        M 40-44                                  
112   839  Kathryn Deane          F      Miami                    FL    US      1:56:02.8 1:54:47.6 8:46  35  57.4       9        F 35-39                                  
113   634  Lynn Lloyd             F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:55:05.0 1:54:52.3 8:46  60  73.3       1        F 60-64                                  
114   1235 Amanda Gunter          F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:55:01.0 1:54:53.2 8:46  48  63.0       10       F 45-49                                  
115   862  Chester Berghout       M      Toms River               NJ    US      1:55:13.7 1:54:55.1 8:46  49  56.2       6        M 45-49                                  
116   1020 Michael Johnston       M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:55:06.8 1:54:56.4 8:46  43  53.4       9        M 40-44                                  
117   617  Rudy Rinderer          M      Pine Beach               NJ    US      1:55:17.5 1:54:57.8 8:47  65  65.2       6        M 65-69                                  
118   945  Amy Ulmer              F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:55:31.3 1:55:10.5 8:48  40  58.6       5        F 40-44                                  
119   934  Stephanie Meeker       F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:56:36.4 1:55:20.9 8:48  38  57.8       10       F 35-39                                  
120   647  Jennifer Gemmill       F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      1:55:54.0 1:55:36.9 8:50  43  59.6       6        F 40-44                                  
121   860  Jenn Pump              F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:56:22.3 1:55:51.0 8:51  35  56.8       11       F 35-39                                  
122   1128 Katie Hobbie           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:56:37.2 1:56:06.3 8:52  38  57.4       12       F 35-39                                  
123   1078 Jill Souza             F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:56:32.3 1:56:07.5 8:52  39  57.7       13       F 35-39                                  
124   955  Grayson Billitti       M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      1:57:03.9 1:56:47.6 8:55  16  51.0       1        M 15-19                                  
125   1126 David Wallerstein      M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:57:18.7 1:56:48.9 8:55  38  50.8       11       M 35-39                                  
126   841  CHRISTINA BOOTH        F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:57:15.1 1:56:49.3 8:55  39  57.4       14       F 35-39                                  
127   1197 Eric Engstrom          M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:57:25.1 1:57:04.9 8:56  40  51.3       10       M 40-44                                  
128   1122 John Gargaro           M      Pompano Beach            FL    US      1:57:23.1 1:57:05.2 8:56  55  58.2       9        M 55-59                                  
129   1049 Jami McCree            F      STuart                   FL    US      1:57:41.8 1:57:11.5 8:57  28  55.6       3        F 25-29   HEWMan Warriors                
130   1212 Mike Hanner            M      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:58:14.5 1:57:30.4 8:58  64  63.1       7        M 60-64                                  
131   957  Kimberly Palisin       F      Palm City                FL    US      1:58:06.4 1:57:36.3 8:59  42  58.2       7        F 40-44                                  
132   873  Aj Bryant              F      Huntington               WV    US      1:58:19.5 1:57:36.6 8:59  41  57.7       8        F 40-44                                  
133   582  Melissa Holmes         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:58:18.8 1:57:51.2 9:00  36  56.1       15       F 35-39                                  
134   806  Kim Murphy             F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:58:20.4 1:57:55.0 9:00  53  65.2       5        F 50-54                                  
135   517  Leah Miller            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:58:48.6 1:58:30.3 9:03  33  55.3       9        F 30-34                                  
136   571  Kirsten Knowles        F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:59:04.3 1:58:35.3 9:03  33  55.2       10       F 30-34                                  
137   1082 Damaso Palacios        M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:59:31.1 1:58:37.0 9:03  53  56.4       12       M 50-54                                  
138   1217 Daniel Specter         M      Palm City                FL    US      1:58:58.0 1:58:41.7 9:04  25  49.2       2        M 25-29                                  
139   1169 Melanie Danner         F      Stuart                   FL    US      1:59:07.4 1:58:51.0 9:04  31  54.9       11       F 30-34                                  
140   1183 Gene Zweben            M      Stuart                   FL    US      1:59:12.8 1:58:57.1 9:05  45  52.5       7        M 45-49   Pacers                         
141   1241 Robert Kirsner         M      Pompano Beach            FL    US      1:59:27.6 1:59:03.7 9:05  54  56.7       13       M 50-54                                  
142   1179 J.P. Antosh            M      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:59:14.0 1:59:07.5 9:06  33  49.1       11       M 30-34                                  
143   1192 Walter Seltzer         M      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:59:37.6 1:59:23.9 9:07  48  53.6       8        M 45-49                                  
144   585  Wayne Fogarty          M      Moncton                  NB    CA      1:59:56.5 1:59:33.1 9:08  60  59.7       8        M 60-64                                  
145   1133 John W. Clidas         M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      1:59:50.8 1:59:36.7 9:08  56  57.5       10       M 55-59                                  
146   1204 Jodi Kalman            F      Palm City                FL    US      1:59:56.4 1:59:38.0 9:08  51  62.7       6        F 50-54                                  
147   616  Sandra Rinderer        F      Pine Beach               NJ    US      2:00:03.6 1:59:43.7 9:08  64  74.4       2        F 60-64                                  
148   917  tatiana dyer           F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:00:21.6 2:00:04.5 9:10  32  54.4       12       F 30-34                                  
149   922  Conney Dahn            F      Palm City                FL    US      2:00:32.3 2:00:07.5 9:10  64  74.1       3        F 60-64                                  
150   1143 Carrie Cork            F      Palm City                FL    US      2:01:46.6 2:00:15.4 9:11  38  55.5       16       F 35-39                                  
151   1144 Jilian Melenkevitz     F      Palm City                FL    US      2:01:46.6 2:00:15.7 9:11  35  54.8       17       F 35-39                                  
152   603  Kelsey Portugal        F      Mattoon                  IL    US      2:00:58.2 2:00:41.1 9:13  25  54.0       4        F 25-29                                  
153   885  Sally Padgett          F      Sewall's Point           FL    US      2:01:07.8 2:00:45.7 9:13  48  60.0       11       F 45-49                                  
154   1242 Adrian Nolan           M      Plantation               FL    US      2:01:12.5 2:00:48.1 9:13  54  55.9       14       M 50-54                                  
155   633  Angie Hoskins          F      Noblesville              IN    US      2:01:01.1 2:00:50.2 9:13  49  60.6       12       F 45-49                                  
156   554  Phyllis Saavedra       F      Los Gatos                CA    US      2:01:13.6 2:00:51.1 9:14  53  63.6       7        F 50-54                                  
157   541  Terri Osborn           F      Lake Worth               FL    US      2:01:28.5 2:00:51.5 9:14  52  62.9       8        F 50-54                                  
158   546  Loree Reilly           F      Wellingtonellington      FL    US      2:01:28.0 2:00:55.4 9:14  47  59.2       13       F 45-49                                  
159   788  Kelly Delowery         F      Palm City                FL    US      2:01:17.8 2:00:58.1 9:14  21  54.0       2        F 20-24                                  
160   1112 Greg Peck              M      Palm City                FL    US      2:01:35.3 2:01:02.0 9:14  46  52.0       9        M 45-49                                  
161   1199 Seth Marmor            M      Boca Raton               FL    US      2:01:28.6 2:01:02.2 9:14  61  59.5       9        M 60-64                                  
162   532  Jess Peer              F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:01:25.4 2:01:03.7 9:14  43  56.9       9        F 40-44                                  
163   676  Woodine Geffrard       F      Pompano Beach            FL    US      2:01:55.9 2:01:18.7 9:16  35  54.3       18       F 35-39                                  
164   703  Michelle Deedrick      F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:01:49.5 2:01:32.6 9:17  27  53.6       5        F 25-29                                  
165   774  Lee Wilson             M      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:02:44.8 2:01:57.3 9:19  50  53.4       15       M 50-54                                  
166   1140 Robert Laurine         M      Watkinsville             GA    US      2:03:26.8 2:02:04.8 9:19  60  58.4       10       M 60-64                                  
167   918  Jennifer Oro           F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:02:25.6 2:02:07.9 9:19  52  62.2       9        F 50-54                                  
168   847  Jason McFarland        M      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:02:57.6 2:02:08.5 9:19  44  50.7       11       M 40-44                                  
169   1224 Laura Bartenfelder     F      Palm City                FL    US      2:02:22.7 2:02:08.9 9:19  51  61.4       10       F 50-54                                  
170   689  Buffie Hill            F      Juno Beach               FL    US      2:02:31.3 2:02:11.0 9:20  45  57.4       14       F 45-49                                  
171   1147 Kelly Oestmann         F      Columbus                 GA    US      2:02:51.1 2:02:11.1 9:20  54  63.7       11       F 50-54                                  
172   533  Anonymous Participant  F      FORT PIERCE              FL    US      2:03:10.1 2:02:32.5 9:21  39  54.7       19       F 35-39                                  
173   923  Brooke Wojno           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:03:07.7 2:02:42.7 9:22  23  53.1       3        F 20-24                                  
174   707  Denise Gilbride        F      Dunstable                MA    US      2:03:18.1 2:02:56.9 9:23  46  57.6       15       F 45-49                                  
175   849  Cheryl Emery           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:03:21.0 2:02:58.9 9:23  39  54.5       20       F 35-39                                  
176   960  Jerry Bocchino         M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:03:11.3 2:03:05.6 9:24  60  58.0       11       M 60-64                                  
177   644  John Scarduzio         M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:03:39.1 2:03:16.1 9:25  61  58.4       12       M 60-64                                  
178   798  Jack Szymanowicz       M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:03:35.0 2:03:17.2 9:25  48  51.9       10       M 45-49                                  
179   697  Rick Fethke            M      Dallas                   TX    US      2:04:20.6 2:03:20.3 9:25  60  57.8       13       M 60-64                                  
180   1070 Sue Christopoulos      F      Lady Lake                FL    US      2:03:50.9 2:03:21.7 9:25  64  72.2       4        F 60-64   The Villages Running Club Half 
181   625  Carol Westerfield      F      Richmond                 KY    US      2:05:39.6 2:03:52.1 9:27  53  62.1       12       F 50-54                                  
182   1229 Bob Coffey             M      The Villages             FL    US      2:04:38.3 2:03:57.6 9:28  68  62.3       7        M 65-69                                  
183   825  Amy Dunbar             F      Palm City                FL    US      2:04:19.0 2:03:59.3 9:28  46  57.2       16       F 45-49                                  
184   1198 Betsy Beyer            F      Boca Raton               FL    US      2:04:32.2 2:04:03.6 9:28  44  56.0       10       F 40-44                                  
185   628  Jaime Bruno            M      Lake Worth               FL    US      2:04:26.6 2:04:06.3 9:28  53  53.9       16       M 50-54                                  
186   1165 Cara Pettit            F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:04:51.3 2:04:07.6 9:29  44  56.0       11       F 40-44   Team Running Down the Stigma   
187   624  Noelle Furtaw          F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:04:21.8 2:04:09.0 9:29  46  57.1       17       F 45-49                                  
188   1001 Amy Schomisch          F      Neenah                   WI    US      2:04:33.6 2:04:11.2 9:29  41  54.7       12       F 40-44                                  
189   1173 Victoria Allen         F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:04:38.7 2:04:15.7 9:29  28  52.5       6        F 25-29                                  
190   972  Antonio Sanchez        M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:04:35.0 2:04:25.3 9:30  33  47.0       12       M 30-34                                  
191   864  edwin colon            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      2:04:54.3 2:04:27.7 9:30  48  51.4       11       M 45-49                                  
192   1148 Mark Oestmann          M      Columbus                 GA    US      2:05:11.7 2:04:31.8 9:30  54  54.2       17       M 50-54                                  
193   801  Melanie Baculima       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:05:06.4 2:04:44.0 9:31  31  52.3       13       F 30-34                                  
194   1044 Charlotte Sachetti     F      Davenport                FL    US      2:05:24.6 2:04:56.4 9:32  31  52.2       14       F 30-34                                  
195   654  Andres Maldonado       M      Chicago                  IL    US      2:05:36.5 2:05:02.1 9:33  49  51.7       12       M 45-49                                  
196   784  Brad Kruger            M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:05:33.8 2:05:18.7 9:34  48  51.1       13       M 45-49                                  
197   1139 Amy Havlock            F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:05:55.6 2:05:27.1 9:35  26  52.0       7        F 25-29                                  
198   653  Scott Blindauer        M      Chicago                  IL    US      2:06:01.3 2:05:27.3 9:35  36  46.9       12       M 35-39                                  
199   786  Kerry Lyons            F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:05:56.1 2:05:28.0 9:35  58  65.3       1        F 55-59                                  
200   688  Mazie Benefield        F      Hinesville               GA    US      2:05:57.5 2:05:32.8 9:35  35  52.5       21       F 35-39                                  
201   808  Jessica Oldakowski     F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:06:00.8 2:05:33.7 9:35  37  52.9       22       F 35-39                                  
202   831  Marion Benefield       M      Hinesville               GA    US      2:05:58.5 2:05:33.9 9:35  37  47.1       13       M 35-39                                  
203   785  Shauna Mathison        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:06:16.2 2:05:34.6 9:35  36  52.6       23       F 35-39                                  
204   713  Kat Jackan             F      Wausau                   WI    US      2:05:54.4 2:05:37.8 9:35  31  52.0       15       F 30-34                                  
205   1097 Angela Mill            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:06:00.0 2:05:47.5 9:36  32  52.0       16       F 30-34                                  
206   794  Sean Carmody           M      Sioux Falls              SD    US      2:06:47.1 2:06:12.9 9:38  28  46.3       3        M 25-29                                  
207   843  Melissa Torchia        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:06:45.7 2:06:20.6 9:39  35  52.1       24       F 35-39                                  
208   1232 Carolyn Pullin         F      Amherst                  OH    US      2:07:03.0 2:06:27.7 9:39  46  56.0       13       F 40-44                                  
209   815  Eric Sepulveda         M      Harlingen                TX    US      2:06:56.9 2:06:36.4 9:40  42  48.1       12       M 40-44                                  
210   969  Minta Miller           F      Hollywood                FL    US      2:07:28.9 2:06:49.4 9:41  30  51.4       17       F 30-34                                  
211   1015 Amanda Kawecki         F      Palm City                FL    US      2:07:32.9 2:07:12.3 9:43  34  51.6       18       F 30-34                                  
212   884  Kelly Diaz             F      port st lucie            FL    US      2:07:39.6 2:07:17.1 9:43  33  51.4       19       F 30-34                                  
213   1153 Edith Majewski         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:07:57.1 2:07:17.9 9:43  52  59.7       13       F 50-54                                  
214   781  Michael Hernandez      M      Winter Park              FL    US      2:07:48.8 2:07:30.9 9:44  25  45.8       4        M 25-29                                  
215   944  Sandra Velasquez       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:07:58.4 2:07:42.9 9:45  33  51.3       20       F 30-34                                  
216   595  Amanda Stables         F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      2:09:28.6 2:07:52.7 9:46  28  51.0       8        F 25-29                                  
217   511  Ester Carlson          F      Port Saint lucie         FL    US      2:08:21.1 2:08:02.2 9:46  43  53.8       14       F 40-44                                  
218   797  Kevin Barrett          M      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:08:39.4 2:08:04.3 9:47  41  47.2       13       M 40-44                                  
219   534  Mark Gerstung          M      FORT PIERCE              FL    US      2:08:40.2 2:08:06.2 9:47  38  46.3       14       M 35-39                                  
220   915  Marcia Hendry          F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:08:37.9 2:08:12.4 9:47  52  59.3       14       F 50-54                                  
221   1074 Bill Payne             M      The Villages             FL    US      2:08:38.0 2:08:18.8 9:48  65  58.4       8        M 65-69   The Villages Running Club Half 
222   1156 KRISTINA STABILE       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:09:58.1 2:08:30.7 9:49  48  56.4       18       F 45-49                                  
223   1152 Ilana Perel            F      Silver Spring            MD    US      2:09:28.3 2:08:52.0 9:50  40  52.3       15       F 40-44                                  
224   886  Beverly Tyrrell        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:09:21.9 2:08:55.0 9:50  57  62.8       2        F 55-59                                  
225   714  Robin Kass             F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:09:11.4 2:08:55.1 9:50  50  57.5       15       F 50-54                                  
226   914  James Stanley          M      Shelburne                NS    CA      2:09:14.1 2:08:55.7 9:51  58  54.3       11       M 55-59                                  
227   913  Anonymous Participant  F      Shelburne                NS    CA      2:09:13.7 2:08:56.5 9:51  52  58.9       16       F 50-54                                  
228   531  Tim Donofrio           M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:09:31.9 2:09:05.2 9:51  58  54.2       12       M 55-59                                  
229   589  Ann Burgund            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:09:25.6 2:09:07.8 9:51  50  57.4       17       F 50-54                                  
230   623  Lori Smith             F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      2:09:24.8 2:09:08.1 9:51  53  59.6       18       F 50-54                                  
231   555  John Saavedra          M      Los Gatos                CA    US      2:09:32.5 2:09:09.3 9:52  52  51.3       18       M 50-54                                  
232   685  Adam Hess              M      Millstone Township       NJ    US      2:09:51.2 2:09:12.3 9:52  33  45.2       13       M 30-34                                  
233   919  William Harkins        M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:09:30.1 2:09:30.1 9:53  25  45.1       5        M 25-29                                  
234   594  Jennifer Berghout      F      Toms River               NJ    US      2:09:51.4 2:09:30.7 9:53  48  55.9       19       F 45-49                                  
235   1118 Jenny Kruse            F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:10:01.3 2:09:39.9 9:54  35  50.8       25       F 35-39                                  
236   927  Eduardo Azofra         M      Miami                    FL    US      2:10:09.0 2:09:42.6 9:54  52  51.1       19       M 50-54                                  
237   1052 Kendra Welch           F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:10:26.4 2:09:54.7 9:55  29  50.2       9        F 25-29   HEWMan Warriors                
238   968  Kirsten Ongel          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:10:45.2 2:10:07.4 9:56  40  51.8       16       F 40-44                                  
239   1174 Amy Groeling           F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:10:57.7 2:10:26.0 9:57  35  50.5       26       F 35-39   HEWMan Warriors                
240   608  Debbie Sutherland      F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:10:57.0 2:10:29.1 9:58  63  67.3       5        F 60-64                                  
241   738  Beth Bullock           F      The Villages             FL    US      2:11:31.7 2:10:38.5 9:58  59  63.6       3        F 55-59                                  
242   1222 Cristal Turner         F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:11:24.7 2:10:38.8 9:58  31  50.0       21       F 30-34                                  
243   672  Lisa Laviola-Dowd      F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:11:25.2 2:10:40.4 9:59  53  58.8       19       F 50-54                                  
244   552  Daniel Christiansen    M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:07.7 2:10:43.1 9:59  38  45.4       15       M 35-39                                  
245   867  Bridget Gerovac        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:11:39.2 2:10:53.3 9:59  22  49.8       4        F 20-24                                  
246   866  Kaitlin Smith          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:11:56.7 2:11:28.7 10:02 33  49.8       22       F 30-34                                  
247   767  Jaimebeth Galinis      F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:12:09.8 2:11:29.3 10:02 39  51.0       27       F 35-39                                  
248   973  Katrina Grbic          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:12:14.2 2:11:40.0 10:03 35  50.0       28       F 35-39                                  
249   1105 Jane Haines            F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:12:07.8 2:11:40.0 10:03 53  58.4       20       F 50-54                                  
250   706  Lindsey Burke          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:12:15.6 2:11:41.5 10:03 26  49.5       10       F 25-29                                  
251   800  Bill Stewart           M      Palm City                FL    US      2:13:14.7 2:11:42.1 10:03 43  46.6       14       M 40-44                                  
252   673  Angelina Herrera       F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:12:23.2 2:11:48.3 10:04 20  49.8       5        F 20-24                                  
253   1051 Donia Saadah           F      Port Saint Lucieport St. FL    US      2:14:03.5 2:11:51.5 10:04 29  49.4       11       F 25-29   Run for Palestine              
254   1013 Maggie Herrera         F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:12:27.6 2:11:52.8 10:04 24  49.4       6        F 20-24                                  
255   744  Heather Bournes        F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:12:50.4 2:12:10.8 10:05 41  51.4       17       F 40-44                                  
256   1110 Sara Reese             F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:12:50.5 2:12:11.6 10:05 40  51.0       18       F 40-44                                  
257   789  Raulie Raulerson       M      Okeechobee               FL    US      2:12:59.2 2:12:34.1 10:07 34  44.2       14       M 30-34                                  
258   1187 Keith Singleton        M      Gainesville              FL    US      2:13:23.7 2:12:54.2 10:09 45  47.0       14       M 45-49   Pacers                         
259   747  June Montgomery        F      Palm City                FL    US      2:13:33.5 2:12:54.9 10:09 40  50.7       19       F 40-44                                  
260   650  Lindsay Haw            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:13:12.5 2:12:59.2 10:09 27  49.0       12       F 25-29                                  
261   651  Heidi Scholten         F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:13:13.3 2:12:59.7 10:09 26  49.0       13       F 25-29                                  
262   1092 Daniel Alexander       M      Hoschton                 GA    US      2:13:22.8 2:13:20.3 10:11 31  43.8       15       M 30-34                                  
263   1107 Melissa Efron          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:14:28.1 2:13:25.9 10:11 42  51.3       20       F 40-44                                  
264   1068 Frank Maguire          M      Lady Lake                FL    US      2:14:26.8 2:13:44.9 10:13 70  59.0       1        M 70-74   The Villages Running Club Half 
265   607  Naomi Kelly            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:14:21.2 2:13:54.1 10:13 19  49.5       2        F 15-19                                  
266   677  Marilyn Harris         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:14:12.2 2:13:58.3 10:14 57  60.4       4        F 55-59                                  
267   851  DIEGO JARRIN           M      Palm City                FL    US      2:14:26.2 2:14:05.8 10:14 51  49.0       20       M 50-54                                  
268   897  Karen Nester           F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:15:32.9 2:14:33.3 10:16 38  49.6       29       F 35-39                                  
269   994  Jennifer Corona        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:15:06.3 2:14:33.7 10:16 37  49.3       30       F 35-39                                  
270   827  Tatiana Cardona        F      Palm Springs             FL    US      2:14:58.2 2:14:39.3 10:17 32  48.5       23       F 30-34                                  
271   730  Somar Lapekas          F      Wellington               FL    US      2:15:07.0 2:14:45.1 10:17 39  49.8       31       F 35-39                                  
272   1119 Leanne Feldman         F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:15:42.2 2:14:57.3 10:18 40  50.0       21       F 40-44                                  
273   793  Courtney MacMullen     F      Palm City                FL    US      2:15:56.7 2:15:15.0 10:19 39  49.6       32       F 35-39                                  
274   792  Melissa McLeod         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:15:56.5 2:15:16.1 10:20 44  51.4       22       F 40-44                                  
275   898  Diane Henderson        F      Bellingham               WA    US      2:16:21.6 2:15:32.6 10:21 50  54.7       21       F 50-54                                  
276   892  Candis Kenny           F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:16:26.0 2:16:02.2 10:23 37  48.8       33       F 35-39                                  
277   1114 Steven Messer          M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:17:42.1 2:16:18.1 10:24 39  43.8       16       M 35-39                                  
278   699  Caitlin Burroughs      F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:18:02.6 2:16:31.7 10:25 30  47.8       24       F 30-34                                  
279   671  Lisa Garzia            F      Palm City                FL    US      2:16:53.3 2:16:33.2 10:25 50  54.3       22       F 50-54                                  
280   705  Debra Athos            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:16:57.3 2:16:39.5 10:26 52  55.6       23       F 50-54                                  
281   1129 Meghan Phelan          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:17:13.1 2:16:43.8 10:26 29  47.7       14       F 25-29                                  
282   752  Lora Carmichael        F      Cambridge                IL    US      2:17:16.3 2:16:44.7 10:26 35  48.2       34       F 35-39                                  
283   749  Brent Butrym           M      Boca Raton               FL    US      2:17:42.0 2:16:46.3 10:26 31  42.7       16       M 30-34                                  
284   543  Dawn Koval             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:17:25.2 2:16:49.6 10:27 39  49.0       35       F 35-39                                  
285   750  Ashley Friedrich       F      Boca Raton               FL    US      2:17:44.1 2:16:50.0 10:27 27  47.6       15       F 25-29                                  
286   1226 Marcy Bogner           F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:17:46.8 2:16:55.8 10:27 60  61.5       6        F 60-64                                  
287   639  Sara Andes             F      Fort Riley               KS    US      2:17:38.3 2:17:09.0 10:28 30  47.6       25       F 30-34                                  
288   1041 Kirsten Jones          F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:18:53.1 2:17:23.6 10:29 22  47.5       7        F 20-24                                  
289   691  Todd Chisholm          M      Wrentham                 MA    US      2:18:04.3 2:17:24.5 10:29 51  47.8       21       M 50-54                                  
290   840  Patricia Snodgrass     F      Jensen beach             FL    US      2:18:22.6 2:17:31.2 10:30 62  62.9       7        F 60-64                                  
291   540  Julie Weidner          F      Lake Worth               FL    US      2:18:08.2 2:17:34.8 10:30 52  55.2       24       F 50-54                                  
292   649  Allyson Swan           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:18:02.5 2:17:38.1 10:30 31  47.4       26       F 30-34                                  
293   1073 Sandy Giampapa         M      The Villages             FL    US      2:18:21.1 2:17:39.1 10:30 69  56.7       9        M 65-69   The Villages Running Club Half 
294   1238 Samantha Sheets        F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:18:12.5 2:17:42.5 10:31 28  47.3       16       F 25-29                                  
295   720  John Cook              M      Boynton Beach            FL    US      2:18:13.7 2:17:44.7 10:31 31  42.4       17       M 30-34                                  
296   1080 James Murphy           M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:18:13.8 2:17:46.7 10:31 59  51.3       13       M 55-59                                  
297   842  Sandi Eannarino        F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:18:37.0 2:18:01.5 10:32 43  49.9       23       F 40-44                                  
298   1025 Renee Serrichio        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:18:41.0 2:18:09.2 10:33 31  47.2       27       F 30-34                                  
299   937  A. Orlandi             M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:18:41.3 2:18:09.6 10:33 9   53.0       1        M 1-10                                   
300   635  George Gillespie       M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:18:21.8 2:18:12.6 10:33 75  61.0       1        M 75-79                                  
301   832  Anonymous Participant  F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:18:50.8 2:18:20.6 10:34 69  69.3       1        F 65-69                                  
302   627  Jarrod Trefelner       M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:19:11.2 2:18:24.7 10:34 40  43.4       15       M 40-44                                  
303   529  Darlene Cardillo       F      Delmar                   NY    US      2:18:35.6 2:18:25.4 10:34 63  63.4       8        F 60-64                                  
304   1098 Edgar Perkins          M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:18:44.0 2:18:29.0 10:34 54  48.7       22       M 50-54                                  
305   1137 daniel cammarata       M      Hollywood                FL    US      2:19:10.8 2:18:31.8 10:34 56  49.6       14       M 55-59                                  
306   690  Stacy Bilbrey          F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:19:35.0 2:18:46.9 10:36 27  47.0       17       F 25-29                                  
307   1100 Anonymous Participant  M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:19:23.8 2:18:47.0 10:36 33  42.1       18       M 30-34                                  
308   687  TARA KIDWELL           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:19:34.7 2:18:47.2 10:36 38  48.1       36       F 35-39                                  
309   735  Brooke Munford         F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:19:40.7 2:18:47.9 10:36 26  47.0       18       F 25-29                                  
310   715  Kathy Wentworth        F      Okeechobee               FL    US      2:19:27.6 2:18:54.8 10:36 54  56.1       25       F 50-54                                  
311   564  Eunkyong Park          F      Boynton Beach            FL    US      2:19:44.5 2:18:56.0 10:36 51  54.0       26       F 50-54                                  
312   1221 Juan Dyer              M      Port St Lucie            FL    US      2:19:50.2 2:19:00.5 10:37 38  42.7       17       M 35-39                                  
313   818  Caleb Sexton           M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:20:18.3 2:19:01.1 10:37 30  42.0       19       M 30-34                                  
314   1033 matt Ongel             M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:19:52.2 2:19:13.5 10:38 46  45.2       15       M 45-49                                  
315   1200 Hannah Nicely          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:20:17.8 2:19:29.4 10:39 22  46.7       8        F 20-24                                  
316   962  Michelle Sarasola      F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:20:11.4 2:19:32.5 10:39 34  47.0       28       F 30-34                                  
317   1076 Andrea Cohen           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:20:12.8 2:19:34.5 10:39 35  47.2       37       F 35-39                                  
318   740  Taylor McGowan         F      Casselberry              FL    US      2:20:32.5 2:19:52.3 10:41 24  46.6       9        F 20-24                                  
319   622  David Crow             M      Evansville               WY    US      2:20:59.4 2:19:55.0 10:41 38  42.4       18       M 35-39                                  
320   1240 Raul Rojas             M      Wellington               FL    US      2:20:47.5 2:20:11.6 10:42 42  43.5       16       M 40-44                                  
321   536  Vernon Wright          M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:20:46.8 2:20:24.8 10:43 55  48.5       15       M 55-59                                  
322   900  Elizabeth Alford       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:20:59.1 2:20:25.6 10:43 26  46.4       19       F 25-29                                  
323   773  Melinda Claypoole      F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:22:05.2 2:20:40.9 10:44 45  49.9       20       F 45-49                                  
324   621  Jeanne Aman            F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:22:11.1 2:21:13.2 10:47 50  52.5       27       F 50-54                                  
325   980  Rich Tripp             M      Pleasant Grove           UT    US      2:22:21.0 2:21:37.7 10:49 41  42.7       17       M 40-44                                  
326   776  Daniel Sugg            M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:23:38.9 2:21:53.6 10:50 32  41.2       20       M 30-34                                  
327   775  Eva Sugg               F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:23:39.6 2:21:53.7 10:50 29  45.9       20       F 25-29                                  
328   601  Valerie Pezzula        F      Albany                   NY    US      2:22:26.8 2:21:55.5 10:50 62  61.0       9        F 60-64                                  
329   702  Ashley Killough        F      Palm City                FL    US      2:23:32.4 2:22:35.3 10:53 32  45.8       29       F 30-34                                  
330   613  Ashley Rigel           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:23:12.6 2:22:44.9 10:54 32  45.8       30       F 30-34                                  
331   1167 jewyl stevens          F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:23:53.5 2:22:58.1 10:55 61  59.7       10       F 60-64                                  
332   741  Sandra Levesque        F      Montverde                FL    US      2:23:45.7 2:23:12.8 10:56 49  51.2       21       F 45-49                                  
333   1067 Donna Maguire          F      The Villages             FL    US      2:24:11.7 2:23:18.1 10:56 65  63.0       2        F 65-69   The Villages Running Club Half 
334   686  Suzi Fauer McClain     F      clermont                 FL    US      2:23:59.6 2:23:22.5 10:57 46  49.4       22       F 45-49                                  
335   668  Julie Proctor          F      Groveland                FL    US      2:24:50.8 2:23:29.2 10:57 57  56.4       5        F 55-59                                  
336   961  Louise Heineck         F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:23:47.1 2:23:31.9 10:57 67  64.8       3        F 65-69                                  
337   736  Margaret Wilson        F      Somerville               NJ    US      2:24:59.7 2:23:55.8 10:59 46  49.2       23       F 45-49                                  
338   772  dave mcadoo            M      Ogdensburg               NY    US      2:24:48.6 2:23:58.7 10:59 66  52.5       10       M 65-69                                  
339   876  Sue Mitchell           F      Neptune City             NJ    US      2:24:52.6 2:24:07.4 11:00 58  56.9       6        F 55-59                                  
340   1066 Mary Louise McEwen     F      The Villages             FL    US      2:25:01.2 2:24:15.5 11:01 56  55.4       7        F 55-59   The Villages Running Club Half 
341   604  Anna Perna             F      Holden                   ME    US      2:25:01.9 2:24:16.0 11:01 61  59.2       11       F 60-64                                  
342   570  Martha Huff            F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:25:15.9 2:24:28.5 11:02 55  54.6       8        F 55-59                                  
343   1177 Shari McGlynn          F      Palm City                FL    US      2:24:47.6 2:24:31.3 11:02 43  47.7       24       F 40-44                                  
344   610  Dahlia Ortisi          F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:25:54.1 2:24:32.9 11:02 51  51.9       28       F 50-54                                  
345   1218 Roisin Cahill          F      Waterford                              2:25:57.7 2:24:32.9 11:02 15  49.3       3        F 15-19                                  
346   963  Elaine Josefowski      F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      2:25:37.8 2:24:45.9 11:03 26  45.0       21       F 25-29                                  
347   965  Karen Asman            F      Palm City                FL    US      2:25:22.7 2:25:02.7 11:04 42  47.2       25       F 40-44                                  
348   1145 Robbie Finnegan        F      Victor                   NY    US      2:26:07.4 2:25:17.9 11:05 63  60.4       12       F 60-64                                  
349   870  John Cranman           M      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:25:49.7 2:25:20.0 11:06 42  41.9       18       M 40-44                                  
350   693  Natalie Heneks         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:26:00.8 2:25:25.1 11:06 44  47.8       26       F 40-44                                  
351   121  Nicole Wojno           F      Palm City                FL    US      2:26:18.4 2:25:35.7 11:07 37  45.6       38       F 35-39                                  
352   906  Melinda Dulkowski      F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:26:22.1 2:25:36.2 11:07 26  44.8       22       F 25-29                                  
353   678  Lisa Baber             F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:26:15.1 2:25:38.1 11:07 36  45.4       39       F 35-39                                  
354   1111 Mark Powers            M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:26:05.4 2:25:39.5 11:07 21  40.1       2        M 20-24                                  
355   1063 Frank Micciche         M      The Villages             FL    US      2:26:25.6 2:25:42.9 11:07 61  49.4       14       M 60-64   The Villages Running Club Half 
356   911  Lauren Keller          F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:26:40.9 2:25:43.6 11:07 30  44.8       31       F 30-34                                  
357   912  Andrew Keller          M      Tampa                    FL    US      2:26:40.9 2:25:43.7 11:07 32  40.1       21       M 30-34                                  
358   664  Blake Hannon           M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:27:12.2 2:25:50.9 11:08 44  42.5       19       M 40-44                                  
359   537  Stephanie Baker        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:26:43.8 2:26:03.5 11:09 37  45.4       40       F 35-39                                  
360   1166 Shannon Pitzer         F      North Bay Village        FL    US      2:26:44.3 2:26:18.6 11:10 28  44.6       23       F 25-29                                  
361   902  Kevin Benedict         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:35.2 2:26:24.2 11:11 38  40.5       19       M 35-39                                  
362   834  Krista Harper          F      Syracuse                 NY    US      2:27:24.8 2:26:29.4 11:11 30  44.5       32       F 30-34                                  
363   556  Michelle Dexter        F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      2:27:28.0 2:26:33.1 11:11 34  44.8       33       F 30-34                                  
364   638  Debra Duffy            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:27:02.4 2:26:33.1 11:11 58  55.9       9        F 55-59                                  
365   675  Kim Weismantle         F      Boca Raton               FL    US      2:27:19.3 2:26:43.2 11:12 28  44.4       24       F 25-29                                  
366   597  Chelsea Antonetti      F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:27:26.0 2:27:05.2 11:14 25  44.3       25       F 25-29                                  
367   882  Renee Sihvola          F      Palm City                FL    US      2:28:17.0 2:27:13.1 11:14 33  44.5       34       F 30-34                                  
368   722  Cristobal Betancourt   M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:28:13.7 2:27:16.4 11:15 43  41.7       20       M 40-44                                  
369   1108 Richard Schoenborn     M      Palm City                FL    US      2:28:32.2 2:27:32.7 11:16 59  47.9       16       M 55-59                                  
370   1190 Jazzlyn Taylor         F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:27:35.8 2:27:35.8 11:16 25  44.2       26       F 25-29                                  
371   539  Eugene O'Neill         M      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:28:28.2 2:27:37.9 11:16 66  51.2       11       M 65-69                                  
372   1136 Allison Leach          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:28:35.9 2:27:42.0 11:16 28  44.1       27       F 25-29                                  
373   1239 Natalia Gentry         F      Royal Oak                MI    US      2:28:44.7 2:27:47.0 11:17 34  44.4       35       F 30-34                                  
374   591  Jonathan Dorsey        M      Weston                   FL    US      2:28:48.2 2:27:50.5 11:17 23  39.5       3        M 20-24                                  
375   576  Estela Abich           F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:28:48.4 2:27:50.9 11:17 24  44.1       10       F 20-24                                  
376   826  Mary Yudin             F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:28:43.6 2:27:51.9 11:17 51  50.8       29       F 50-54                                  
377   756  Analia Parrotta        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:28:46.8 2:27:53.4 11:17 55  53.3       10       F 55-59                                  
378   1185 Loren Santiesteban     F      Miami                    FL    US      2:28:48.2 2:27:58.0 11:18 35  44.5       41       F 35-39   Pacers                         
379   670  Gina LaMonte           F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      2:28:47.5 2:27:58.9 11:18 47  48.4       24       F 45-49                                  
380   998  Tanya Redding          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:28:53.3 2:28:00.1 11:18 48  48.9       25       F 45-49                                  
381   1042 Ruth Buchanan          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:29:22.9 2:28:25.5 11:20 38  44.9       42       F 35-39                                  
382   626  MaryKatie Rucquoi      F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:28:42.1 2:28:34.2 11:20 54  52.4       30       F 50-54                                  
383   1168 Jose Bustos            M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:29:37.3 2:28:45.2 11:21 37  39.7       20       M 35-39                                  
384   1123 Karyn Saltalamacchia   F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:29:50.0 2:28:48.8 11:22 38  44.8       43       F 35-39                                  
385   732  Ashley Ciliberti       F      Palm City                FL    US      2:29:47.6 2:28:50.3 11:22 36  44.4       44       F 35-39                                  
386   996  Cheryl Gillen          F      Palm City                FL    US      2:29:48.6 2:29:01.9 11:23 54  52.2       31       F 50-54                                  
387   729  Eleanor Su-Keene       F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:29:50.7 2:29:14.0 11:24 27  43.7       28       F 25-29                                  
388   666  Allison Hammill        F      Boynton Beach            FL    US      2:29:50.7 2:29:14.7 11:24 30  43.7       36       F 30-34                                  
389   711  Jillian Gregory        F      Lake Worth               FL    US      2:29:53.8 2:29:17.3 11:24 31  43.7       37       F 30-34                                  
390   1064 Bruce Felson           M      The Villages             FL    US      2:30:15.1 2:29:32.6 11:25 73  54.7       2        M 70-74   The Villages Running Club Half 
391   1031 Jose Cordero           M      Port St. Lucie           FL    US      2:30:42.1 2:29:40.5 11:26 79  60.7       2        M 75-79                                  
392   1134 Kenny Henry            M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:30:47.5 2:29:42.3 11:26 36  39.3       21       M 35-39                                  
393   525  Agnes Rahman           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:30:48.2 2:29:45.8 11:26 48  48.4       26       F 45-49                                  
394   611  Ashley Galluccio       F      Malabar                  FL    US      2:31:31.4 2:29:54.3 11:27 28  43.5       29       F 25-29                                  
395   590  Kimberly Nicholas      F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:30:48.3 2:29:54.5 11:27 49  48.9       27       F 45-49                                  
396   979  Karyn Tripp            F      Pleasant Grove           UT    US      2:30:42.2 2:29:57.2 11:27 38  44.5       45       F 35-39                                  
397   881  Lily Murray            F      Portersville             PA    US      2:31:50.0 2:30:10.0 11:28 18  44.8       4        F 15-19                                  
398   880  Julia Murray           F      Portersville             PA    US      2:31:52.3 2:30:13.2 11:28 51  50.0       32       F 50-54                                  
399   879  David Murray           M      Portersville             PA    US      2:31:55.7 2:30:15.7 11:28 51  43.7       23       M 50-54                                  
400   1040 Eni Balant             M      Halethorpe               MD    US      2:30:54.0 2:30:23.5 11:29 54  44.9       24       M 50-54                                  
401   759  Marissa Timoteo        F      Palm City                FL    US      2:31:42.7 2:30:55.4 11:31 23  43.2       11       F 20-24                                  
402   761  Jennifer Hochman       F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:31:44.4 2:30:57.1 11:31 22  43.2       12       F 20-24                                  
403   817  Sara Anthony           F      Webster                  NY    US      2:32:19.4 2:31:26.9 11:34 32  43.2       38       F 30-34                                  
404   835  Christine Jiggins      F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:32:20.1 2:31:30.1 11:34 41  44.8       27       F 40-44                                  
405   1227 Leslie Goss            F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:32:20.4 2:31:30.8 11:34 50  48.9       33       F 50-54                                  
406   1088 Angie Talley           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:32:13.6 2:31:34.7 11:34 40  44.5       28       F 40-44                                  
407   544  Linda Hines            F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:32:25.1 2:31:50.9 11:35 59  54.7       11       F 55-59                                  
408   1046 Jessica Khodadad       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:32:42.7 2:31:56.4 11:36 33  43.1       39       F 30-34                                  
409   1050 Hadeel Mustafa         F      Port Saint Lucieport St. FL    US      2:34:20.2 2:32:07.7 11:37 21  42.9       13       F 20-24   Run for Palestine              
410   1059 Sharon Krause          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:33:40.7 2:32:23.3 11:38 51  49.2       34       F 50-54   Team Running Down the Stigma   
411   949  Lisa Noll              F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:33:23.5 2:32:23.5 11:38 48  47.5       28       F 45-49                                  
412   599  Patrice Hancock        F      Toms River               NJ    US      2:32:49.3 2:32:28.4 11:38 63  57.6       13       F 60-64                                  
413   1104 Susan Hanner           F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:33:14.3 2:32:30.6 11:39 62  56.8       14       F 60-64                                  
414   717  Michelle Stull         F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:33:43.1 2:32:43.7 11:40 38  43.7       46       F 35-39                                  
415   716  Yohann Pare            M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:33:43.4 2:32:44.1 11:40 37  38.7       22       M 35-39                                  
416   1081 Sandra Etlinger        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:33:28.7 2:33:02.5 11:41 56  52.2       12       F 55-59                                  
417   1162 Kristine Meyers        F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:33:41.5 2:33:10.6 11:42 51  49.0       35       F 50-54                                  
418   658  Susie Grace            F      Lutz                     FL    US      2:34:13.9 2:33:15.0 11:42 46  46.2       29       F 45-49                                  
419   718  Emme Scheible          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:34:24.3 2:33:24.9 11:43 43  44.9       29       F 40-44                                  
420   1069 Kathleen Tittle        F      The Villages             FL    US      2:34:46.1 2:33:53.5 11:45 65  58.7       4        F 65-69   The Villages Running Club Half 
421   954  Hunter Billitti        M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:36:08.6 2:35:05.1 11:50 15  39.0       2        M 15-19                                  
422   1206 ernie ojito            M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:35:50.3 2:35:24.6 11:52 58  45.1       17       M 55-59   Team Running Down the Stigma   
423   1124 JOEL MILGRAM           M      COOPER CITY              FL    US      2:36:03.7 2:35:50.7 11:54 44  39.7       21       M 40-44                                  
424   572  Tana Ford              F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:36:38.8 2:36:08.5 11:55 36  42.3       47       F 35-39                                  
425   1095 Kirk Moncol            M      Boynton Beach            FL    US      2:37:10.2 2:36:14.0 11:56 28  37.4       6        M 25-29                                  
426   1154 Matthew Kovach         M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:36:29.9 2:36:20.9 11:56 37  37.8       23       M 35-39                                  
427   584  Mary Anne Carlos       F      Moncton                  NB    CA      2:37:50.2 2:36:59.2 11:59 60  53.6       15       F 60-64                                  
428   966  Meaghan Murphy         F      New York                 NY    US      2:37:45.6 2:37:01.6 11:59 26  41.5       30       F 25-29                                  
429   503  Suzanne Washuta        F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:37:59.9 2:37:01.9 11:59 56  50.9       13       F 55-59                                  
430   700  Melanie Knapik         F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:38:30.1 2:37:32.2 12:02 40  42.8       30       F 40-44                                  
431   701  Nicolas Knapik         M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:38:30.4 2:37:32.6 12:02 41  38.4       22       M 40-44                                  
432   1138 Dale Ruth              M      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:38:40.6 2:37:33.3 12:02 79  57.7       3        M 75-79                                  
433   520  Sandra Harvey          F      Coral Springs            FL    US      2:38:34.0 2:37:44.3 12:02 57  51.3       14       F 55-59                                  
434   1230 Paul Mockabee          M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:41:13.9 2:38:00.6 12:04 41  38.3       24       M 35-39                                  
435   1007 Claudia Dicken         F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:38:57.2 2:38:02.0 12:04 56  50.5       15       F 55-59                                  
436   769  Austin Crow            M      Conifer                  CO    US      2:39:16.1 2:38:10.1 12:04 18  36.9       3        M 15-19                                  
437   907  Michael Parker         M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      2:39:00.4 2:38:17.1 12:05 66  47.8       12       M 65-69                                  
438   726  Nancy Spector          F      Palm City                FL    US      2:39:54.2 2:38:56.5 12:08 55  49.6       16       F 55-59                                  
439   959  Travis Walker          M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:40:33.8 2:38:59.6 12:08 36  37.0       25       M 35-39                                  
440   958  Anissa Walker          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:40:33.9 2:38:59.7 12:08 35  41.4       48       F 35-39                                  
441   640  Amanda Salen           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:40:25.5 2:39:00.2 12:08 31  41.0       40       F 30-34                                  
442   516  Jill Keating           F      St. Pete                 FL    US      2:39:56.4 2:39:07.4 12:09 55  49.6       17       F 55-59                                  
443   515  Lindsay Anderson       F      St. Pete                 FL    US      2:39:57.0 2:39:08.8 12:09 32  41.1       41       F 30-34                                  
444   861  Kathryn Smith          F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:39:35.2 2:39:11.8 12:09 30  41.0       42       F 30-34                                  
445   1024 Rachael Dunn           F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:40:11.6 2:39:16.5 12:10 43  43.3       31       F 40-44                                  
446   846  Heather McFarland      F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:40:11.3 2:39:22.5 12:10 47  44.9       30       F 45-49                                  
447   682  Lindie Pulvirenti      F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:40:29.1 2:39:23.9 12:10 37  41.6       49       F 35-39                                  
448   1093 Kathy Brown            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:40:47.0 2:40:01.4 12:13 46  44.3       31       F 45-49                                  
449   1094 Savanna Brown          F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:40:47.0 2:40:01.4 12:13 17  42.8       5        F 15-19                                  
450   1008 Jim Askew              M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:40:55.4 2:40:05.5 12:13 80  58.1       1        M 80-99                                  
451   1010 Bill Hester            M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:41:03.9 2:40:14.8 12:14 67  47.7       13       M 65-69                                  
452   1214 Jennifer Kessler       F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:41:04.0 2:40:16.6 12:14 52  47.4       36       F 50-54                                  
453   1176 Don McGlynn            M      Palm City                FL    US      2:40:52.1 2:40:19.9 12:14 50  40.6       25       M 50-54                                  
454   822  Vicki Hill             F      Palm City                FL    US      2:41:23.5 2:40:35.3 12:16 59  51.7       18       F 55-59                                  
455   1115 Mike O'Leary           M      Palm City                FL    US      2:41:27.0 2:40:39.6 12:16 50  40.6       26       M 50-54                                  
456   1180 Karla Hood             F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:41:53.2 2:41:06.1 12:18 50  46.0       37       F 50-54                                  
457   587  Jessica Western        F      Port Republic            MD    US      2:42:02.7 2:41:06.4 12:18 39  41.6       50       F 35-39                                  
458   932  Hannah Schwab          F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:42:25.2 2:41:25.8 12:19 31  40.4       43       F 30-34                                  
459   1201 Nicole Bridwell        F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:42:27.3 2:41:35.1 12:20 35  40.8       51       F 35-39                                  
460   956  Finn Lecky             M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      2:42:40.3 2:41:36.6 12:20 16  36.9       4        M 15-19                                  
461   953  Megan Billitti         F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:42:39.5 2:41:37.0 12:20 42  42.3       32       F 40-44                                  
462   1101 Karen Stevenson        F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:42:04.1 2:41:49.7 12:21 47  44.3       32       F 45-49                                  
463   970  Julia Greco            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:42:23.4 2:41:59.5 12:22 35  40.7       52       F 35-39                                  
464   1109 Crichton McCutcheon    M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:42:57.6 2:42:02.1 12:22 80  57.4       2        M 80-99                                  
465   857  Natalie Miller         F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:42:54.4 2:42:04.1 12:22 52  46.9       38       F 50-54                                  
466   1163 Lawrence Cromwell      M      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:43:32.5 2:42:29.1 12:24 66  46.6       14       M 65-69                                  
467   1223 Susan Taubler          F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:43:21.1 2:42:42.8 12:25 54  47.9       39       F 50-54                                  
468   1196 Monica McGee           F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:43:20.4 2:42:46.9 12:26 40  41.4       33       F 40-44                                  
469   838  Alex Heathcock         F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:44:04.8 2:42:48.0 12:26 23  40.0       14       F 20-24                                  
470   619  Seher Swenson          F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      2:43:50.4 2:43:02.4 12:27 57  49.6       19       F 55-59                                  
471   1047 James Storlie          M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:44:08.6 2:43:17.7 12:28 58  42.9       18       M 55-59                                  
472   899  Claus Kyhn Hansen      M      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:44:46.0 2:43:28.0 12:29 43  37.6       23       M 40-44                                  
473   755  Allison Cobb           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:43:58.6 2:43:34.7 12:29 31  39.9       44       F 30-34                                  
474   548  Richard Clark          M      Richmond Hill            GA    US      2:44:54.0 2:43:37.5 12:29 49  39.5       16       M 45-49                                  
475   602  Jennifer Ann Sideregts F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:44:51.4 2:43:38.4 12:29 46  43.3       33       F 45-49                                  
476   551  Stephanie Schopmeyer   F      Key Biscayne             FL    US      2:44:57.6 2:43:38.8 12:30 39  41.0       53       F 35-39                                  
477   856  Jayme Miller           F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:44:59.8 2:43:43.1 12:30 46  43.3       34       F 45-49                                  
478   1120 Christopher Donelan    M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:45:18.4 2:43:45.1 12:30 26  35.7       7        M 25-29                                  
479   1121 Sarafina Orbe          F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:45:18.9 2:43:46.5 12:30 23  39.8       15       F 20-24                                  
480   646  Linda Mauger-Harnish   F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      2:44:46.9 2:43:46.6 12:30 51  45.8       40       F 50-54                                  
481   1089 Stefanie Kelly         F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:44:21.7 2:43:51.9 12:31 32  39.9       45       F 30-34                                  
482   812  Natalie Piromsuk       F      Chesterfield             MO    US      2:45:45.6 2:44:19.4 12:33 40  41.0       34       F 40-44                                  
483   642  Nancy Aadland          F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:45:59.3 2:44:58.5 12:36 65  54.8       5        F 65-69                                  
484   1035 Joe White              M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:46:20.0 2:45:00.1 12:36 55  41.3       19       M 55-59                                  
485   652  Donna Garon            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:45:55.5 2:45:10.4 12:37 58  49.6       20       F 55-59                                  
486   1233 Sonja Timmer           F      Pompano Beach            FL    US      2:46:25.4 2:45:13.4 12:37 50  44.9       41       F 50-54                                  
487   875  Connie Pitcher         F      Sebastian                FL    US      2:45:49.9 2:45:15.5 12:37 54  47.1       42       F 50-54                                  
488   1184 Miguel Alonso Jr       M      Miami                    FL    US      2:46:18.4 2:45:17.5 12:37 38  35.9       26       M 35-39   Pacers                         
489   1213 Ava Pence              F      Jupiter                  FL    US      2:46:26.8 2:45:27.9 12:38 40  40.8       35       F 40-44                                  
490   848  Lauren Ahern           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:46:19.6 2:45:30.3 12:38 33  39.6       46       F 30-34                                  
491   1231 Gloria Garces          F      Miami                    FL    US      2:46:17.1 2:45:31.9 12:38 44  42.0       36       F 40-44                                  
492   665  Virginia Hannon        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:47:13.2 2:45:52.8 12:40 41  40.9       37       F 40-44                                  
493   940  Barbara Marshall       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:47:52.7 2:46:33.3 12:43 48  43.5       35       F 45-49                                  
494   1034 Joy White              F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:47:53.8 2:46:34.8 12:43 58  49.2       21       F 55-59                                  
495   1175 Ester Campos           F      Campinas                       BR      2:47:17.2 2:47:09.3 12:46 50  44.4       43       F 50-54                                  
496   1060 Dana Pistole           F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:48:52.1 2:47:24.2 12:47 51  44.8       44       F 50-54   The Pistoles                   
497   1178 Ron Wright             M      San Antonio              TX    US      2:48:37.4 2:47:37.0 12:48 65  44.7       15       M 65-69                                  
498   580  David Crawley          M      Irmo                     SC    US      2:49:10.1 2:48:10.5 12:50 58  41.6       20       M 55-59                                  
499   745  Tanya Mitchell         F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:48:55.3 2:48:21.5 12:51 45  41.7       36       F 45-49                                  
500   542  Kathleen White         F      Lake Worth               FL    US      2:49:04.7 2:48:30.1 12:52 51  44.5       45       F 50-54                                  
501   888  Erin Vatland           F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:49:30.8 2:48:32.7 12:52 40  40.0       38       F 40-44                                  
502   910  Roy Gans               M      Palm City                FL    US      2:54:05.8 2:49:08.5 12:55 69  46.1       16       M 65-69                                  
503   833  Devon Storm            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:50:20.6 2:49:40.3 12:57 23  38.4       16       F 20-24                                  
504   819  Deborah Foley          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:50:21.3 2:49:40.5 12:57 50  43.7       46       F 50-54                                  
505   1009 Michelle Wallace       F      Palm City                FL    US      2:50:05.0 2:49:51.2 12:58 43  40.6       39       F 40-44                                  
506   1117 Heather Prince         F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      2:51:13.2 2:50:30.6 13:01 27  38.2       31       F 25-29                                  
507   502  Anita Davis            F      Hattiesburg              MS    US      2:51:40.8 2:50:31.0 13:01 63  51.5       16       F 60-64                                  
508   563  Yvonne Huff            F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:52:07.4 2:50:34.5 13:01 59  48.7       22       F 55-59                                  
509   1096 Kathy Lang             F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:53:05.0 2:51:45.9 13:07 62  50.4       17       F 60-64                                  
510   863  Michele Scherger       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:52:36.4 2:52:01.1 13:08 43  40.1       40       F 40-44                                  
511   790  Thuy Turner            F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:53:26.9 2:52:14.1 13:09 41  39.4       41       F 40-44                                  
512   889  Karen Vizzini          F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:53:29.2 2:52:19.7 13:09 45  40.7       37       F 45-49                                  
513   1072 Chuck Petersen         M      The Villages             FL    US      2:53:59.0 2:52:57.9 13:12 76  49.5       4        M 75-79   The Villages Running Club Half 
514   859  Tom Pump               M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:53:51.6 2:53:20.3 13:14 68  44.5       17       M 65-69                                  
515   1155 Sherry Hobson          F      Mancos                   CO    US      2:54:45.9 2:53:44.0 13:16 73  58.8       1        F 70-74                                  
516   816  Norma Sepulveda        F      Harlingen                TX    US      2:54:09.9 2:53:46.5 13:16 40  38.8       42       F 40-44                                  
517   679  Monty Turgeson         M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:54:08.5 2:53:53.5 13:16 54  38.8       27       M 50-54                                  
518   924  Laura Harrell          F      Marion                   IN    US      2:55:31.7 2:53:58.1 13:17 49  42.1       38       F 45-49                                  
519   925  Megan Harrell          F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:55:32.4 2:53:58.3 13:17 27  37.5       32       F 25-29                                  
520   878  Yvette Mobley          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:54:42.2 2:54:07.1 13:17 36  38.0       54       F 35-39                                  
521   1113 Yolanda Melesky        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:55:40.5 2:54:08.3 13:18 45  40.3       39       F 45-49                                  
522   501  Mary Cay Blanks        F      Miami                    FL    US      2:55:28.2 2:54:16.6 13:18 55  45.2       23       F 55-59                                  
523   609  Chancey Davis          M      Hobe Sound               FL    US      2:55:28.4 2:54:17.1 13:18 47  36.4       17       M 45-49                                  
524   804  Judy McGrath           F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:55:17.3 2:54:26.5 13:19 74  59.6       2        F 70-74                                  
525   985  Vicki Mingin           F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:55:37.0 2:54:44.5 13:20 64  51.0       18       F 60-64                                  
526   872  Ashlyn Tucker          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:56:07.4 2:55:05.9 13:22 13  42.7       1        F 11-14                                  
527   871  Stephanie Tucker       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:56:13.1 2:55:11.4 13:22 48  41.3       40       F 45-49                                  
528   921  Dave Clark             M      Melbourne                FL    US      2:56:15.0 2:55:11.8 13:22 42  34.8       24       M 40-44                                  
529   920  Tara Clark             F      Melbourne                FL    US      2:56:15.7 2:55:13.3 13:23 40  38.5       43       F 40-44                                  
530   567  Jennifer Jenkins       F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      2:55:51.9 2:55:14.1 13:23 42  39.0       44       F 40-44                                  
531   568  Ryann Rivera           F      west palm beach          FL    US      2:55:53.8 2:55:16.7 13:23 36  37.7       55       F 35-39                                  
532   1000 Christina Donnelly     F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      2:58:17.0 2:56:59.2 13:31 36  37.3       56       F 35-39                                  
533   999  Ashlee Register        F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      2:58:18.0 2:57:00.8 13:31 37  37.5       57       F 35-39                                  
534   854  Chris Thomson          M      Davenport                FL    US      2:57:33.7 2:57:04.9 13:31 33  33.0       22       M 30-34                                  
535   1011 Lori Power             F      jensen beach             FL    US      2:58:39.6 2:57:17.7 13:32 53  43.4       47       F 50-54                                  
536   768  Eileen Villafane       F      Stuart                   FL    US      2:57:47.8 2:57:25.5 13:33 39  37.8       58       F 35-39                                  
537   1158 Stevie Ray Stark       M      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:59:40.1 2:58:26.4 13:37 25  32.7       8        M 25-29                                  
538   1216 Sherise Molten         F      Vero Beach               FL    US      2:59:40.3 2:58:26.6 13:37 31  36.6       47       F 30-34                                  
539   905  Mariana Salas          F      Boynton beach            FL    US      3:00:02.8 2:59:01.6 13:40 37  37.1       59       F 35-39                                  
540   1186 Angela Singleton       F      Gainesville              FL    US      3:00:15.2 2:59:05.7 13:40 40  37.7       45       F 40-44   Pacers                         
541   618  Nancy Salen            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:00:39.4 2:59:13.4 13:41 54  43.4       48       F 50-54                                  
542   1036 Jennifer Sworn         F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:01:07.2 2:59:37.3 13:43 34  36.5       48       F 30-34                                  
543   681  Tony Monocandilos      M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:00:49.0 2:59:47.7 13:43 65  41.7       18       M 65-69                                  
544   989  Joe Cahill             M      Co Waterford                   IE      3:01:20.0 2:59:54.7 13:44 60  39.7       15       M 60-64                                  
545   986  Amy Pointer            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:00:56.0 3:00:09.2 13:45 38  37.0       60       F 35-39                                  
546   725  Krista Sierra          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:00:58.8 3:00:12.2 13:45 38  37.0       61       F 35-39                                  
547   807  Jennifer Ruocco        F      Palm City                FL    US      3:02:46.6 3:01:42.6 13:52 43  37.9       46       F 40-44                                  
548   984  Kate Schnur            F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      3:03:34.2 3:02:19.9 13:55 60  46.2       19       F 60-64                                  
549   978  Jerika Acosta          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:04:00.5 3:02:48.6 13:57 33  35.8       49       F 30-34                                  
550   643  Karen Westberry        F      Vero Beach               FL    US      3:03:25.6 3:02:53.3 13:58 52  41.5       49       F 50-54                                  
551   830  Jon Diamond            M      Vero Beach               FL    US      3:03:58.3 3:03:05.3 13:59 27  31.9       9        M 25-29                                  
552   1003 Robert Mccreedy        M      Okeechobee               FL    US      3:04:33.1 3:03:23.9 14:00 27  31.8       10       M 25-29                                  
553   950  Kristalyn Shefveland   F      Evansville               IN    US      3:04:36.1 3:03:29.5 14:00 37  36.2       62       F 35-39                                  
554   829  Robert Steinkraus      M      Vero Beach               FL    US      3:03:58.0 3:03:36.2 14:01 20  31.8       4        M 20-24                                  
555   828  Robert Steinkraus      M      Vero Beach               FL    US      3:03:59.0 3:03:37.8 14:01 50  35.5       28       M 50-54                                  
556   565  Mary Graesser          F      Buffalo                  NY    US      3:05:34.1 3:04:19.6 14:04 39  36.4       63       F 35-39                                  
557   704  Kim Hanley             F      Vero Beach               FL    US      3:05:33.9 3:05:01.4 14:07 55  42.6       24       F 55-59                                  
558   615  Ann Carwell            F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:06:43.9 3:05:25.8 14:09 47  38.6       41       F 45-49                                  
559   614  Glen Carwell           M      Stuart                   FL    US      3:06:44.4 3:05:27.4 14:09 57  37.4       21       M 55-59                                  
560   1141 Patty Morden           F      Fort Gratiot             MI    US      3:07:17.1 3:06:44.0 14:15 59  44.5       25       F 55-59                                  
561   709  Kevin Hrim             M      Hobe Sound               FL    US      3:08:31.5 3:07:08.1 14:17 54  36.1       29       M 50-54                                  
562   708  Marybeth Hrim          F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      3:08:32.8 3:07:08.6 14:17 55  42.1       26       F 55-59                                  
563   993  Christine Murphy       F      Port st lucie            FL    US      3:08:33.5 3:07:11.6 14:17 50  39.6       50       F 50-54                                  
564   522  Tammy Gray             F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:08:56.6 3:07:34.3 14:19 46  37.8       42       F 45-49                                  
565   908  Colleen Parker         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      3:09:04.1 3:07:50.8 14:20 69  51.1       6        F 65-69                                  
566   680  Marla Hall             F      Barefoot Bay             FL    US      3:08:45.1 3:08:11.3 14:22 44  36.9       47       F 40-44                                  
567   1127 Lorna Mazza            F      Melbourne                FL    US      3:10:02.7 3:08:56.0 14:25 61  45.2       20       F 60-64                                  
568   754  Linda Flynn            F      TONAWANDA                NY    US      3:10:54.5 3:09:16.6 14:27 53  40.6       51       F 50-54                                  
569   753  Robin Hall             F      Providence Forge         VA    US      3:10:54.9 3:09:16.9 14:27 63  46.4       21       F 60-64                                  
570   943  Angela Swanson         F      Carlton                  MN    US      3:10:57.7 3:10:04.5 14:31 42  36.0       48       F 40-44                                  
571   1404 Kim Redmond            F      Placida                  FL    US      3:11:53.0 3:10:38.4 14:33 52  39.8       52       F 50-54                                  
572   748  Robin Kudlinski        F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:11:53.2 3:10:39.5 14:33 47  37.6       43       F 45-49                                  
573   1028 Linda Taylor           F      StuartStuart             FL    US      3:12:19.3 3:10:53.7 14:34 53  40.3       53       F 50-54                                  
574   1018 Tiffany Gonsalves      F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      3:12:32.2 3:11:06.6 14:35 45  36.7       44       F 45-49                                  
575   1237 Megan Schroeder        F      Palm City                FL    US      3:13:11.2 3:11:41.1 14:38 24  34.0       17       F 20-24                                  
576   1083 Richard Reaume         M      The Villages             FL    US      3:13:19.5 3:11:56.5 14:39 67  39.8       19       M 65-69                                  
577   1099 Ann Rodriguez          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:14:15.6 3:13:11.3 14:45 40  34.9       49       F 40-44                                  
578   1002 Marie Granning         F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:15:25.0 3:14:11.9 14:49 53  39.6       54       F 50-54                                  
579   632  Barb Russo             F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:15:25.0 3:14:13.1 14:50 51  38.6       55       F 50-54                                  
580   1160 Fiona Gleeson          F      San Jose                 CA    US      3:17:31.1 3:16:18.0 14:59 59  42.3       27       F 55-59                                  
581   1159 Soren Thorvald         M      San Jose                 CA    US      3:17:32.2 3:16:21.3 14:59 54  34.4       30       M 50-54                                  
582   916  Carolyn Reikenis       F      Jupiter                  FL    US      3:18:15.5 3:16:53.8 15:02 65  45.9       7        F 65-69                                  
583   824  Rita Schmidt           F      Greenacres               FL    US      3:18:23.1 3:17:01.2 15:02 67  47.2       8        F 65-69                                  
584   569  Jessica Scanlan        F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:19:06.7 3:17:34.5 15:05 32  33.1       50       F 30-34                                  
585   976  Krishnaraj Deshpande   M      Stuart                   FL    US      3:20:12.6 3:18:36.1 15:10 52  33.4       31       M 50-54                                  
586   600  Ellen Stefanacci       F      Toms River               NJ    US      3:19:18.3 3:18:51.5 15:11 54  39.2       56       F 50-54                                  
587   933  Petra LaMonica         F      Toms River               NJ    US      3:19:17.6 3:18:53.2 15:11 50  37.3       57       F 50-54                                  
588   883  Emma Coury             F      Davie                    FL    US      3:22:28.1 3:20:57.4 15:20 63  43.7       22       F 60-64                                  
589   521  Amy Janicki            F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:23:01.3 3:21:31.8 15:23 45  34.8       45       F 45-49                                  
590   519  Julie Summers          F      Port St Lucie            FL    US      3:23:01.2 3:21:37.9 15:24 60  41.8       23       F 60-64                                  
591   938  Constance Malone       F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:23:01.8 3:21:38.9 15:24 51  37.2       58       F 50-54                                  
592   514  Debbie Lathrop         F      Port St Lucie            FL    US      3:23:02.2 3:21:39.4 15:24 46  35.1       46       F 45-49                                  
593   547  Lisa Sirk              F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      3:22:52.4 3:21:46.1 15:24 42  33.9       50       F 40-44                                  
594   727  Jim Binniker           M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      3:25:19.1 3:23:51.8 15:34 67  37.5       20       M 65-69                                  
595   1017 Betty Hickox           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:25:45.5 3:24:09.1 15:35 69  47.0       9        F 65-69                                  
596   791  James Fantauzzo        M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:25:49.4 3:25:32.6 15:41 77  42.5       5        M 75-79                                  
597   983  Brittany Johnson       F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:28:14.1 3:26:44.9 15:47 22  31.5       18       F 20-24                                  
598   779  AnaMaria Morris        F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      3:28:45.8 3:27:25.9 15:50 70  47.0       3        F 70-74                                  
599   1026 Jolene Morgan          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:29:13.8 3:27:48.4 15:52 51  36.1       59       F 50-54                                  
600   518  Nicole Peyman          F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      3:29:56.2 3:28:33.9 15:55 41  32.6       51       F 40-44                                  
601   504  Annette Evans          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:30:06.1 3:28:36.5 15:55 54  37.3       60       F 50-54                                  
602   1005 Dawn Brocious          F      Stuart                   FL    US      3:30:37.5 3:29:12.5 15:58 44  33.2       52       F 40-44                                  
603   782  Mike Long              M      Wellington               FL    US      3:29:57.9 3:29:15.5 15:58 67  36.5       21       M 65-69                                  
604   823  Melissa Hedden         F      davie                    FL    US      3:30:28.3 3:29:18.9 15:59 48  34.6       47       F 45-49                                  
605   1132 Maria Berman           F      Port St. Lucie           FL    US      3:30:41.1 3:29:21.7 15:59 45  33.5       48       F 45-49                                  
606   1131 Trudi Adams-Wiggan     F      Knoxville                TN    US      3:32:19.7 3:30:53.5 16:06 61  40.5       24       F 60-64                                  
607   1202 Alexia Brown           F      Loxahatchee              FL    US      3:35:10.8 3:31:43.5 16:10 17  32.3       6        F 15-19                                  
608   1038 Doug Strommen          M      Marietta                 GA    US      3:33:23.0 3:32:11.7 16:12 56  32.4       22       M 55-59                                  
609   1403 Wendy Greenleaf        F      Pinecrest                FL    US      3:34:02.0 3:32:45.0 16:14 67  43.7       10       F 65-69                                  
610   1402 Raquel Class Feliciano F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:39:05.4 3:37:36.8 16:37 41  31.2       53       F 40-44                                  
611   1209 Eileen Walentin        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:41:33.9 3:39:55.8 16:47 46  32.2       49       F 45-49                                  
612   1191 Charlene Morgan        F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:43:57.7 3:42:27.5 16:59 38  30.0       64       F 35-39                                  
613   1004 Carolyn Mccreedy       F      Okeechobee               FL    US      3:45:28.2 3:43:55.3 17:06 59  37.1       28       F 55-59                                  
614   566  John Iacono            M      Clearwater               FL    US      3:47:16.8 3:46:01.9 17:15 41  26.7       25       M 40-44                                  
615   559  Claire Duchemin        F      Tallahassee              FL    US      3:49:24.9 3:48:09.9 17:25 61  37.4       25       F 60-64                                  
616   560  Susan Gertel           F      Orlando                  FL    US      3:49:51.7 3:48:36.7 17:27 65  39.5       11       F 65-69                                  
617   991  Ashley Smoot           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      3:51:06.4 3:49:42.4 17:32 29  28.4       33       F 25-29                                  
618   583  LIz Zeitler            M      Orlando                  FL    US      3:52:14.3 3:50:58.8 17:38 51  28.5       32       M 50-54                                  
619   550  Nancy Munro            F      Tequesta                 FL    US      3:53:42.3 3:52:28.8 17:45 58  35.3       29       F 55-59                                  
620   939  Amy Gillenberger       F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      3:56:13.5 3:54:45.9 17:55 29  27.8       34       F 25-29                                  
621   1182 Mary Wyatt             F      Stuart                   FL    US      4:03:58.5 4:02:27.5 18:30 53  31.7       61       F 50-54                                  
622   865  Cindy Yuen             F      Palm City                FL    US      4:03:54.9 4:03:31.6 18:35 31  26.8       51       F 30-34                                  
623   1401 Patty Burgess          F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      4:26:21.1 4:24:46.6 20:13 59  31.4       30       F 55-59                                  
624   1405 Marie Stone            F      Hobe Sound               FL    US      4:26:21.7 4:24:47.9 20:13 38  25.2       65       F 35-39                                  
625   988  Kathleen Grant         F      Stuart                   FL    US      4:38:45.3 4:38:01.5 21:13 85  49.5       1        F 80-99                                  
626   987  Robert Grant           M      New York                 NY    US      4:38:46.5 4:38:02.1 21:13 57  24.9       23       M 55-59                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Gustavo Romero 1142 36  1       M      San Pedro Sula  HN    1:16:57.5 
2     Jim Miller     809  58  2       M      Essex Junction VT US  1:22:39.0 
3     Chris Oesch    739  49  3       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:24:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brogan Abernethy  868  26  8       F      Miami FL US      1:30:43.3 
2     Meredith Van Veen 901  32  15      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:33:39.3 
3     Ashley Clifford   1189 30  16      F      Groveland FL US  1:33:49.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Todd Clements 771 40  5       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:28:09.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jennifer Rapaport 728 52  21      F      Jupiter FL US 1:34:46.6 

Additional results can be found at http://treasurecoastmarathon.com/course-records/.

Embed Code