Lake Granbury Kiwanis Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4, 2020 Granbury, TX 76048 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     309 Caleb Williams       M      Tolar            TX    US      0:17:00.9 0:17:00.3 5:28  24  76.4       1        M        
2     370 Matthew Peters       M      Madison          WI    US      0:17:37.9 0:17:35.0 5:40  28  73.8       2        M        
3     30  Steven Bradley       M      Aledo            TX    US      0:19:40.4 0:19:39.3 6:20  46  72.8       1        M 40-49  
4     344 CHANC WOODS          M      GRANBURY         TX    US      0:19:58.2 0:19:57.7 6:26  44  70.6       2        M 40-49  
5     470 Matt Mills           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:20:19.0 0:20:18.2 6:32  41  68.0       3        M 40-49  
6     352 Robert King          M      San Francisco    CA    US      0:21:01.7 0:20:56.7 6:44  54  72.7       1        M 50-59  
7     306 Kash Kowe            M      Granbury         TX    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:04.2 6:47  49  69.5       4        M 40-49  
8     362 Austin Walker        M      Cypress          TX    US      0:21:27.8 0:21:24.2 6:53  20  60.7       1        M 20-29  
9     346 RJ Lambert           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:21:38.7 0:21:34.0 6:56  35  61.5       1        M 30-39  
10    380 Jacob Williams       M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:21:44.8 0:21:41.7 6:59  28  59.8       2        M 20-29  
11    52  P. Corley            M      Granbury         TX    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:48.3 7:01  12  66.1       1        M 1-12   
12    320 Rachel Williams      F      Houston          TX    US      0:22:03.8 0:22:01.6 7:05  22  67.0       1        F        
13    457 Peter Krone          M      Granbury         TX    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:17.8 7:11  50  66.2       2        M 50-59  
14    363 Patrick Piller       M      Cypress          TX    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:30.7 7:15  22  57.7       3        M 20-29  
15    478 Andrew Saunders      M      Cleburne         TX    US      0:23:11.0 0:23:08.4 7:27  32  56.5       2        M 30-39  
16    350 Amanda Barr          F      Dallas           TX    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:07.8 7:27  28  63.8       2        F        
17    371 James Bennett        M      Corpus Christi   TX    US      0:23:17.9 0:23:15.0 7:29  36  57.3       3        M 30-39  
18    39  Colton Brown         M      Granbury         TX    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:32.0 7:34  13  59.6       1        M 13-19  
19    351 Farley Neuman        M      San Francisco    CA    US      0:23:45.0 0:23:34.6 7:35  60  67.7       1        M 60-99  
20    459 Paul Langer          M      Granbury         TX    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:12.3 7:47  44  58.3       5        M 40-49  
21    327 Harley Wright        F      Weatherford      TX    US      0:24:46.8 0:24:44.3 7:58  20  59.7       1        F 20-29  
22    312 Tim Parnell          M      Granbury         TX    US      0:25:06.8 0:24:59.2 8:03  39  54.5       4        M 30-39  
23    338 Greg Wendel          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:25:10.1 0:25:06.0 8:05  32  52.1       5        M 30-39  
24    383 Benigno Ruiz         M      Cleburne         TX    US      0:25:12.6 0:25:06.8 8:05  57  62.1       3        M 50-59  
25    326 JoAnn Galindo        F      Weatherford      TX    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:28.3 8:12  42  60.3       1        F 40-49  
26    99  Kailee Gaines        F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:15.9 0:25:41.3 8:16  26  57.5       2        F 20-29  
27    301 Jennifer Trotter     F      Houston          TX    US      0:25:46.0 0:25:42.0 8:16  44  60.6       2        F 40-49  
28    482 Ben Smith            M      Granbury         TX    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:42.9 8:17  30  50.6       6        M 30-39  
29    382 Adam Arrington       M      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:11.4 0:25:47.9 8:18  42  53.9       6        M 40-49  
30    342 Morgan Fry           F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:09.9 0:25:58.6 8:22  31  56.8       1        F 30-39  
31    308 Martha Weyandt       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:24.9 0:26:03.2 8:23  55  67.0       1        F 50-59  
32    456 Liesl Krone          F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:04.2 8:23  17  57.5       1        F 13-19  
33    6   Stewart Asimus       M      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:30.4 0:26:18.8 8:28  62  61.7       2        M 60-99  
34    356 Kyra Brown           F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:22.7 8:29  18  56.2       2        F 13-19  
35    355 Savannah Brown       F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:26:35.1 0:26:24.7 8:30  19  55.9       3        F 13-19  
36    329 DeAnn Hall           F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:46.9 0:26:27.5 8:31  41  57.6       2        F 30-39  
37    455 Jennifer Krone       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:52.4 0:26:28.1 8:31  50  62.4       2        F 50-59  
38    479 Ray Savage           M      GRANBURY         TX    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:28.9 8:31  52  56.6       4        M 50-59  
39    495 Melissa Stapleton    F      Granbury         TX    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:57.9 8:41  40  56.2       3        F 40-49  
40    369 Amy Pugh             F      Granbury         TX    US      0:27:21.3 0:27:17.3 8:47  41  55.9       4        F 40-49  
41    340 Jessica Lucero       F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:22.7 8:49  35  54.3       3        F 30-39  
42    310 Kyle Williams        M      Granbury         TX    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:23.2 8:49  29  47.5       4        M 20-29  
43    325 Carla Kracy          F      Granbury         TX    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:23.8 8:49  41  55.7       5        F 40-49  
44    384 Shellee Walker       F      Grapevine        TX    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:35.8 8:53  39  54.7       4        F 30-39  
45    473 Michael Nadason      M      Granbury         TX    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:37.9 8:54  54  55.1       5        M 50-59  
46    373 Hans Stallmann       M      Granbury         TX    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:42.4 8:55  70  63.0       3        M 60-99  
47    386 Edgar Ruiz           M      Cleburne         TX    US      0:27:55.5 0:27:49.7 8:57  13  50.4       2        M 13-19  
48    54  CB Crier             M      La Vernia        TX    US      0:28:01.6 0:27:52.3 8:58  44  50.6       7        M 40-49  
49    360 Peter Brown          M      San Francisco    CA    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:52.7 8:58  47  51.7       8        M 40-49  
50    461 Diane Luckenbach     F      Jacksonville     AR    US      0:28:15.3 0:27:54.1 8:59  57  64.1       3        F 50-59  
51    22  Tyler Brackeen       M      Granbury         TX    US      0:28:20.0 0:28:05.8 9:03  30  46.3       7        M 30-39  
52    65  Todd Evans           M      Cleburne         TX    US      0:28:19.6 0:28:06.1 9:03  55  54.6       6        M 50-59  
53    272 Alisha Grissom       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:13.8 9:05  27  52.3       3        F 20-29  
54    60  Eric Evans           M      Aledo            TX    US      0:28:33.5 0:28:19.9 9:07  34  46.6       8        M 30-39  
55    339 Kristy McGuire       F      Weatherford      TX    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:22.6 9:08  45  55.4       6        F 40-49  
56    12  Sara Borden          F      Granbury         TX    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:28.6 9:10  35  52.2       5        F 30-39  
57    297 Greg Hodges          M      Granbury         TX    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:39.9 9:14  35  46.3       9        M 30-39  
58    298 Lora Hodges          F      Granbury         TX    US      0:28:58.7 0:28:43.9 9:15  34  51.6       6        F 30-39  
59    335 April Hamby          F      Lipan            TX    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:49.3 9:17  34  51.5       7        F 30-39  
60    378 Bob Glowacki         M      Granbury         TX    US      0:29:15.8 0:28:58.2 9:19  64  57.0       4        M 60-99  
61    45  MATT BUFKIN          M      GRANBURY         TX    US      0:29:13.6 0:29:07.2 9:22  32  44.9       10       M 30-39  
62    271 Kathy Goodman        F      Granbury         TX    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:29.4 9:30  52  57.3       4        F 50-59  
63    266 Debra Gastring       F      Jacksboro        TX    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:47.0 9:35  60  62.2       1        F 60-99  
64    315 Aaron Hecker         M      Maryville        IL    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:00.0 9:39  33  43.8       11       M 30-39  
65    316 Jessica Thomas       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:00.3 9:39  33  49.3       8        F 30-39  
66    405 Kelly Hoodenpyle     F      Glen Rose        TX    US      0:30:12.9 0:30:00.5 9:40  46  52.8       7        F 40-49  
67    365 Heather Miller       F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:11.5 9:43  38  49.7       9        F 30-39  
68    364 Ryan Miller          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:11.7 9:43  40  45.4       9        M 40-49  
69    361 Jason Garner         M      Joshua           TX    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:17.8 9:45  30  43.0       12       M 30-39  
70    321 Jason Hawker         M      Granbury         TX    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:53.0 9:56  51  48.1       7        M 50-59  
71    354 Sheila Brown         F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:31:08.9 0:30:56.6 9:58  59  59.2       5        F 50-59  
72    328 Michael Fishencord   M      Wylie            TX    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:09.5 10:02 47  46.3       10       M 40-49  
73    481 Amanda Smith         F      Granbury         TX    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:23.6 10:06 28  47.0       4        F 20-29  
74    317 Matt Williams        M      Flower Mound     TX    US      0:31:29.4 0:31:23.8 10:06 31  41.6       13       M 30-39  
75    359 Gavin Brown          M      San Francisco    CA    US      0:32:27.8 0:32:17.2 10:24 13  43.4       3        M 13-19  
76    96  Zach Flores          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:20.7 10:25 34  40.8       14       M 30-39  
77    322 Macarty Hawker       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:38.7 10:30 20  45.2       5        F 20-29  
78    367 Chloe Counts         F      Granbury         TX    US      0:33:21.6 0:33:14.7 10:42 18  44.6       4        F 13-19  
79    381 Destyn Bowers        F      Granbury         TX    US      0:33:22.0 0:33:19.5 10:44 20  44.3       6        F 20-29  
80    97  Randy Flowers        M      Granbury         TX    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:30.5 10:47 59  47.3       8        M 50-59  
81    454 Valerie Johnson      F      Tolar            TX    US      0:33:37.1 0:33:31.6 10:47 53  51.0       6        F 50-59  
82    42  Trent Brown          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:34:08.9 0:33:51.1 10:54 35  39.2       15       M 30-39  
83    374 Andy Olivo           M      Dallas           TX    US      0:34:04.8 0:34:04.8 10:58 69  50.7       5        M 60-99  
84    14  Holly Brackeen       F      Granbury         TX    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:12.1 11:01 29  43.2       7        F 20-29  
85    7   Judith Bandy         F      Granbury         TX    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:30.3 11:06 20  42.8       8        F 20-29  
86    324 Morris Randall       M      Tolar            TX    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:38.2 11:09 45  41.0       11       M 40-49  
87    453 Meg Johns            F      MeridianMeridian TX    US      0:35:09.7 0:34:51.3 11:13 30  42.4       10       F 30-39  
88    493 Sara Spradlin        F      Granbury         TX    US      0:35:45.3 0:35:17.8 11:22 39  42.7       11       F 30-39  
89    487 B. Spradlin          M      Granbury         TX    US      0:35:38.6 0:35:34.6 11:27 9   45.7       2        M 1-12   
90    469 Amey McClung         F      Granbury         TX    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:34.7 11:27 31  41.5       12       F 30-39  
91    480 Alex Smith           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:46.7 11:31 29  36.3       5        M 20-29  
92    38  Amy Brown            F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:36:16.9 0:35:58.7 11:35 35  41.3       13       F 30-39  
93    474 S. Pemberton         M      Granbury         TX    US      0:36:36.9 0:36:16.1 11:40 10  42.8       3        M 1-12   
94    336 Tiffany Gardner      F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:36:38.2 0:36:25.4 11:43 22  40.5       9        F 20-29  
95    337 Brittany Gardner     F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:31.7 11:45 28  40.4       10       F 20-29  
96    71  Hailey Ferguson      F      Stephenville     TX    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:36.3 11:47 24  40.3       11       F 20-29  
97    372 Tammy Taylor         F      Evington         VA    US      0:37:10.8 0:36:44.6 11:50 56  48.1       7        F 50-59  
98    368 Laurel Burns         F      Granbury         TX    US      0:36:54.2 0:36:47.5 11:51 19  40.1       5        F 13-19  
99    379 Melissa Bright       F      Houston          TX    US      0:37:32.2 0:37:13.3 11:59 40  40.7       8        F 40-49  
100   460 Melissa Levine       F      San Antonio      TX    US      0:37:32.6 0:37:13.4 11:59 34  39.8       14       F 30-39  
101   377 Judith Swingler      F      N. Hollywood     CT    US      0:37:32.2 0:37:13.6 11:59 37  40.2       15       F 30-39  
102   323 Hugo Gomez           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:37:37.9 0:37:22.6 12:02 42  37.2       12       M 40-49  
103   347 Ernie Lambert        M      Granbury         TX    US      0:37:57.6 0:37:34.1 12:06 67  45.1       6        M 60-99  
104   468 Cyndi McArtor        F      Granbury         TX    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:10.8 12:17 61  49.2       2        F 60-99  
105   94  Karen Ferguson       F      Stephenville     TX    US      0:38:45.2 0:38:29.3 12:23 50  42.9       8        F 50-59  
106   366 Robert Daugherty     M      Granbury         TX    US      0:39:16.7 0:38:39.9 12:27 65  43.1       7        M 60-99  
107   313 Brandon Boswell      M      Tolar            TX    US      0:39:58.4 0:39:45.7 12:48 26  32.7       6        M 20-29  
108   490 Hallie Spradlin      F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:40:29.6 0:40:04.4 12:54 13  40.2       6        F 13-19  
109   314 Kristen Boswell      F      Tolar            TX    US      0:40:29.0 0:40:15.9 12:58 27  36.7       12       F 20-29  
110   36  Lane Brayden         F      La Vernia        TX    US      0:40:54.3 0:40:45.4 13:07 13  39.5       7        F 13-19  
111   435 Jenifer Hutchinson   F      Aquilla          TX    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:32.0 13:22 33  35.6       16       F 30-39  
112   485 E. Solomon           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:35.8 13:23 7   44.0       4        M 1-12   
113   358 Becky Brown          F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:42:20.6 0:41:47.6 13:27 51  40.0       9        F 50-59  
114   341 Eric Lucero          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:42:30.0 0:41:59.9 13:31 34  31.4       16       M 30-39  
115   319 Bryan Walker         M      Grapevine        TX    US      0:42:36.2 0:42:15.9 13:36 39  32.2       17       M 30-39  
116   250 Kevin Garpne         M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:42:51.9 0:42:35.8 13:43 44  33.1       13       M 40-49  
117   265 Mishawn Garpne       F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:42:52.5 0:42:36.3 13:43 42  36.0       9        F 40-49  
118   330 Majik Lusk           F      Bedford          TX    US      0:43:02.2 0:42:40.6 13:44 47  37.5       10       F 40-49  
119   58  John Crier           M      Granbury         TX    US      0:44:39.4 0:44:02.6 14:11 73  41.2       8        M 60-99  
120   385 Carlos Ruiz          M      Cleburne         TX    US      0:44:15.8 0:44:09.6 14:13 15  30.4       4        M 13-19  
121   274 H. Hafner            M      Houston          TX    US      0:44:45.2 0:44:19.9 14:16 12  32.5       5        M 1-12   
122   275 Jason Hafner         M      Houston          TX    US      0:44:50.5 0:44:25.8 14:18 45  32.0       14       M 40-49  
123   486 Stephanie Solomon    F      Granbury         TX    US      0:44:49.8 0:44:47.8 14:25 35  33.2       17       F 30-39  
124   267 Joe Gastring         M      Jacksboro        TX    US      0:46:42.0 0:46:02.3 14:49 63  35.6       9        M 60-99  
125   95  Sarah Flores         F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:46:50.8 0:46:42.0 15:02 33  31.7       18       F 30-39  
126   23  E. Bradley           M      Aledo            TX    US      0:47:43.8 0:47:42.0 15:21 8   36.0       6        M 1-12   
127   28  Jean Bradley         F      Aledo            TX    US      0:48:30.8 0:48:29.1 15:36 47  33.0       11       F 40-49  
128   299 Carol Holmgreen      F      Granbury         TX    US      0:49:46.4 0:49:05.9 15:48 72  44.2       3        F 60-99  
129   348 Dean Lambert         M      Granbury         TX    US      0:49:54.5 0:49:13.0 15:50 32  26.6       18       M 30-39  
130   345 G. Lambert           F      Granbury         TX    US      0:49:54.7 0:49:13.2 15:51 7   39.2       1        F 1-12   
131   48  Jan Burks            F      Granbury         TX    US      0:50:16.7 0:49:35.8 15:58 70  42.6       4        F 60-99  
132   494 T. Spradlin          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:51:15.8 0:50:48.5 16:21 10  30.6       7        M 1-12   
133   476 Jana Reid            F      Granbury         TX    US      0:52:36.4 0:52:03.8 16:45 53  32.8       10       F 50-59  
134   268 Crystal Gee          F      Granbury         TX    US      0:53:00.7 0:52:29.3 16:54 23  28.1       13       F 20-29  
135   471 Stevii Morrison      F      Tolar            TX    US      0:53:02.2 0:52:30.4 16:54 45  29.9       12       F 40-49  
136   491 Keith Spradlin       M      Granbury         TX    US      0:54:03.1 0:53:33.9 17:14 82  40.7       10       M 60-99  
137   492 Mary Spradlin        F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:54:02.9 0:53:36.5 17:15 47  29.8       13       F 40-49  
138   462 Timothy Luckenbach   M      Jacksonville     AR    US      0:55:29.3 0:55:04.6 17:44 66  30.5       11       M 60-99  
139   376 Clarissa Zimmerman   F      Granbury         TX    US      0:56:34.6 0:56:07.0 18:04 50  29.4       11       F 50-59  
140   375 Denise Prescott      F      Granbury         TX    US      0:56:34.2 0:56:07.1 18:04 44  27.8       14       F 40-49  
141   55  Jen Crier            F      La Vernia        TX    US      0:58:32.9 0:57:56.2 18:39 41  26.3       15       F 40-49  
142   37  M. Brayden           F      La Vernia        TX    US      0:58:34.2 0:57:57.5 18:39 10  30.0       2        F 1-12   
143   472 Crystal Nadason      F      Granbury         TX    US      0:58:30.6 0:58:02.1 18:41 43  26.7       16       F 40-49  
144   349 Cristina Quackenbush F      Granbury         TX    US      1:03:03.8 1:02:21.3 20:04 43  24.8       17       F 40-49  
145   343 BONNY LAMBERT        M      PLANOPLANO       TX    US      1:03:03.8 1:02:21.5 20:04 44  22.6       15       M 40-49  
146   305 Sasha Webb           F      Granbury         TX    US      1:03:25.3 1:02:35.4 20:09 41  24.4       18       F 40-49  
147   404 George Holmgreen     M      Granbury         TX    US      1:04:31.8 1:03:47.8 20:32 74  28.9       12       M 60-99  
148   464 Michael Marshall     M      Granbury         TX    US      1:07:38.0 1:07:06.0 21:36 45  21.2       16       M 40-49  
149   489 David Spradlin       M      Fort Worth       TX    US      1:07:39.5 1:07:07.0 21:36 52  22.3       9        M 50-59  
150   488 Benton Spradlin      M      Granbury         TX    US      1:07:38.9 1:07:07.3 21:36 47  21.5       17       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Caleb Williams 309 24  1       M      Tolar TX US   17:00.3 
2     Matthew Peters 370 28  2       M      Madison WI US 17:35.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Williams 320 22  12      F      Houston TX US 22:01.6 
2     Amanda Barr     350 28  16      F      Dallas TX US  23:07.8 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     P. Corley    52  12  11      M      Granbury TX US 21:48.3 
2     B. Spradlin  487 9   89      M      Granbury TX US 35:34.6 
3     S. Pemberton 474 10  93      M      Granbury TX US 36:16.1 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Colton Brown 39  13  18      M      Granbury TX US      23:32.0 
2     Edgar Ruiz   386 13  47      M      Cleburne TX US      27:49.7 
3     Gavin Brown  359 13  75      M      San Francisco CA US 32:17.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Walker  362 20  8       M      Cypress TX US    21:24.2 
2     Jacob Williams 380 28  10      M      Fort Worth TX US 21:41.7 
3     Patrick Piller 363 22  14      M      Cypress TX US    22:30.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     RJ Lambert      346 35  9       M      Granbury TX US       21:34.0 
2     Andrew Saunders 478 32  15      M      Cleburne TX US       23:08.4 
3     James Bennett   371 36  17      M      Corpus Christi TX US 23:15.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steven Bradley 30  46  3       M      Aledo TX US    19:39.3 
2     CHANC WOODS    344 44  4       M      GRANBURY TX US 19:57.7 
3     Matt Mills     470 41  5       M      Granbury TX US 20:18.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert King  352 54  6       M      San Francisco CA US 20:56.7 
2     Peter Krone  457 50  13      M      Granbury TX US      22:17.8 
3     Benigno Ruiz 383 57  24      M      Cleburne TX US      25:06.8 


Male 60 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Farley Neuman  351 60  19      M      San Francisco CA US 23:34.6 
2     Stewart Asimus 6   62  33      M      Granbury TX US      26:18.8 
3     Hans Stallmann 373 70  46      M      Granbury TX US      27:42.4 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     G. Lambert 345 7   130     F      Granbury TX US  49:13.2 
2     M. Brayden 37  10  142     F      La Vernia TX US 57:57.5 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Liesl Krone    456 17  32      F      Granbury TX US      26:04.2 
2     Kyra Brown     356 18  34      F      San Francisco CA US 26:22.7 
3     Savannah Brown 355 19  35      F      San Francisco CA US 26:24.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harley Wright  327 20  21      F      Weatherford TX US 24:44.3 
2     Kailee Gaines  99  26  26      F      Granbury TX US    25:41.3 
3     Alisha Grissom 272 27  53      F      Granbury TX US    28:13.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Morgan Fry     342 31  30      F      Granbury TX US   25:58.6 
2     DeAnn Hall     329 41  36      F      Granbury TX US   26:27.5 
3     Jessica Lucero 340 35  41      F      Fort Worth TX US 27:22.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JoAnn Galindo     326 42  25      F      Weatherford TX US 25:28.3 
2     Jennifer Trotter  301 44  27      F      Houston TX US     25:42.0 
3     Melissa Stapleton 495 40  39      F      Granbury TX US    26:57.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Martha Weyandt   308 55  31      F      Granbury TX US     26:03.2 
2     Jennifer Krone   455 50  37      F      Granbury TX US     26:28.1 
3     Diane Luckenbach 461 57  50      F      Jacksonville AR US 27:54.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debra Gastring  266 60  63      F      Jacksboro TX US 29:47.0 
2     Cyndi McArtor   468 61  104     F      Granbury TX US  38:10.8 
3     Carol Holmgreen 299 72  128     F      Granbury TX US  49:05.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.