American Home Fitness Women Run the D: Detroit Women's Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun September 13, 2020 Detroit, MI US 48201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
10K
10K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon: By invitation only!
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K: By invitation only!
Pacers 10K
Pacer Division- 10K: By invitation only!
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
                                                                                                                                                                                 
=== ==== ======================== = ======================== == == ======= ===== === ======= ===== === ======= ======= ===== == ==== == ========= ============================== 
1   1542 Catherine Irwin          F Plymouth                 MI US 40:24   6:13  2   44:19   6:43  1   1:24:46 1:24:44 6:28  25 76.9 1  F Open                                   
2   1360 Anissa Angelosante       F Ypsilanti                MI US 39:36   6:06  1   47:01   7:07  2   1:26:39 1:26:38 6:37  30 75.3 1  F 30-34                                  
3   1376 Erica Shell              F Franklin                 MI US                   1:26:56 13:10 195 1:26:57 1:26:56 6:38  29 75.0 1  F 25-29                                  
4   1603 Suzanne Leslie           F Detroit                  MI US                   1:29:15 13:31 208 1:29:16 1:29:15 6:49  37 74.4 1  F 35-39                                  
5   1300 Unknown Partic. 1300     M                                                  1:29:32 13:34 209 1:31:01 1:29:32 6:50          1  M 0-99                                   
6   1449 Amy Littlefield          F Tecumseh                 MI US 44:03   6:47  4   47:36   7:13  3   1:31:42 1:31:40 7:00  23 71.1 1  F 20-24                                  
7   1476 Laura Pierce             F Monroe                   MI US 43:50   6:45  3   49:24   7:29  5   1:33:16 1:33:15 7:07  32 70.1 2  F 30-34                                  
8   1709 Derek Dexter             M Sterling Heights         MI US 45:56   7:04  6   48:39   7:22  4   1:34:38 1:34:36 7:13  49 68.3 2  M 0-99                                   
9   1465 Sarah Moore              F Royal Oak                MI US 45:55   7:04  5   50:42   7:41  7   1:36:41 1:36:38 7:23  30 67.5 3  F 30-34   The Belles of the Isle – Half 
10  1628 Joy Knesnik              F West Bloomfield          MI US 48:41   7:29  10  49:57   7:34  6   1:38:41 1:38:38 7:32  30 66.1 4  F 30-34                                  
11  1377 Erin LaRusso             F Ypsilanti                MI US 48:42   7:30  11  51:17   7:46  8   1:40:02 1:40:00 7:38  48 72.4 1  F Masters                                
12  1529 Ally DeMaagd             F Woodland                 MI US 48:38   7:29  8   52:27   7:57  10  1:41:12 1:41:06 7:43  26 64.5 2  F 25-29                                  
13  1667 Nikki Hansinger          F Sterling Heights         MI US 48:40   7:29  9   52:57   8:01  12  1:41:42 1:41:38 7:45  33 64.4 5  F 30-34                                  
14  1385 Jessica Wortinger        F Westland                 MI US 51:03   7:51  16  52:10   7:54  9   1:43:17 1:43:13 7:53  34 63.6 6  F 30-34                                  
15  1381 Janet Boltz              F Rochester Hills          MI US 51:03   7:51  17  52:53   8:01  11  1:44:00 1:43:56 7:56  39 64.5 2  F 35-39                                  
16  1676 Abigail Ufkes            F Ceresco                  MI US 49:56   7:41  12  54:20   8:14  13  1:44:20 1:44:16 7:58  20 63.0 2  F 20-24                                  
17  1469 Cassandra Wanna          F Detroit                  MI US 52:14   8:02  19  54:32   8:16  14  1:47:30 1:46:46 8:09  24 61.1 3  F 20-24                                  
18  1357 Amy Cadwallader          F Ypsilanti                MI US 50:24   7:45  13  56:37   8:35  17  1:47:06 1:47:02 8:10  31 61.0 7  F 30-34                                  
19  1610 Madeleine Schmitter      F Ann Arbor                MI US 52:51   8:08  22  54:37   8:17  15  1:47:35 1:47:28 8:12  20 61.1 4  F 20-24                                  
20  1691 John Tarantino           M Utica                    MI US 52:21   8:03  20  55:56   8:28  16  1:48:22 1:48:18 8:16  60 65.9 3  M 0-99                                   
21  1386 Angie Seguin             F Belle River              ON CA 52:24   8:04  21  57:37   8:44  20  1:50:05 1:50:01 8:24  41 61.7 1  F 40-44                                  
22  1477 Dawn Patterson           F Utica                    MI US 53:04   8:10  23  57:11   8:40  18  1:50:23 1:50:16 8:25  48 65.7 1  F 45-49                                  
23  1694 Kerri Morrell            F Royal Oak                MI US                   1:50:22 16:43 293 1:50:26 1:50:22 8:25  35 59.7 3  F 35-39                                  
24  1609 Sophia Leon              F New York                 NY US 53:18   8:12  24  58:59   8:56  23  1:52:25 1:52:18 8:34  20 58.5 5  F 20-24                                  
25  1637 Nicky Mitchell           F Richmond                 VA US 50:45   7:48  14  1:02:11 9:25  41  1:53:01 1:52:56 8:37  28 57.7 3  F 25-29                                  
26  1380 SHANNON WEBSTER          F Dearborn                 MI US 55:27   8:32  34  57:45   8:45  21  1:53:20 1:53:13 8:39  36 58.4 4  F 35-39                                  
27  1426 Madison Schram           F Royal Oak                MI US 56:02   8:37  40  57:35   8:43  19  1:53:43 1:53:38 8:40  23 57.4 6  F 20-24                                  
28  1677 Audrey Wu                F Ann Arbor                MI US 54:49   8:26  31  58:51   8:55  22  1:53:54 1:53:40 8:41  48 63.7 2  F 45-49                                  
29  1635 Virginia Breton          F Lasalle                  ON CA 54:43   8:25  30  59:14   8:58  25  1:54:15 1:53:58 8:42  40 59.2 2  F 40-44                                  
30  1689 Monica Babcock           F Grandville               MI US 54:27   8:23  29  59:57   9:05  31  1:54:30 1:54:24 8:44  32 57.1 8  F 30-34                                  
31  1622 Natalie Hayes            F Farmington               MI US 51:42   7:57  18  1:02:50 9:31  43  1:54:35 1:54:32 8:45  48 63.2 3  F 45-49                                  
32  1524 Pellayia Roustemis       F Grosse Pointe            MI US                   1:54:37 17:22 303 1:54:46 1:54:37 8:45  44 60.7 3  F 40-44                                  
33  1458 Becky Bacon              F Lowell                   MI US 54:15   8:21  28  1:00:24 9:09  32  1:54:58 1:54:39 8:45  42 59.7 4  F 40-44                                  
34  1602 Annie Duerr              F Ferndale                 MI US 54:14   8:21  27  1:00:28 9:10  33  1:54:46 1:54:43 8:45  25 56.8 4  F 25-29                                  
35  1427 megan forgacs            F Wixom                    MI US 56:01   8:37  39  59:46   9:03  27  1:55:53 1:55:48 8:50  22 56.3 7  F 20-24                                  
36  1618 Hermela Tezera           F Perrysburg               OH US 55:56   8:36  36  59:54   9:05  29  1:55:58 1:55:51 8:51  33 56.5 9  F 30-34                                  
37  1479 Anonymous Participant    F                             US 54:11   8:20  26  1:01:51 9:22  40  1:56:09 1:56:03 8:52  40 58.1 5  F 40-44                                  
38  1379 Renee McUmber            F Allen Park               MI US 57:00   8:46  51  59:08   8:58  24  1:56:17 1:56:08 8:52  32 56.3 10 F 30-34                                  
39  1632 Lisa Edwards             F Kingsville               ON CA 56:16   8:39  43  59:56   9:05  30  1:56:22 1:56:12 8:52  31 56.2 11 F 30-34                                  
40  1395 Ilaaf Darrat             F Plymouth                 MI US 51:03   7:51  15  1:05:38 9:57  56  1:56:45 1:56:41 8:54  38 57.2 5  F 35-39                                  
41  1681 Rebecca Haffajee         F Ann Arbor                MI US 56:55   8:45  47  59:51   9:04  28  1:57:01 1:56:46 8:55  38 57.1 6  F 35-39                                  
42  1707 Eddie Floyd II           M Farmington               MI US                   1:56:58 17:43 307 1:58:17 1:56:58 8:56  39 51.0 4  M 0-99                                   
43  1581 Hannah Fischer           F Saline                   MI US 56:42   8:43  45  1:01:11 9:16  35  1:58:02 1:57:53 9:00  19 56.3 1  F 14-19                                  
44  1629 Hanna O'Neill            F Oak Park                 MI US 55:56   8:36  37  1:02:16 9:26  42  1:58:20 1:58:13 9:01  36 55.9 7  F 35-39                                  
45  1690 bruce seguin             M Harrison Township        MI US 56:59   8:46  50  1:01:37 9:20  37  1:58:45 1:58:37 9:03  67 64.4 5  M 0-99                                   
46  1398 Jennie Comfort           F Saline                   MI US 57:00   8:46  52  1:01:36 9:20  36  1:58:46 1:58:37 9:03  43 58.1 6  F 40-44                                  
47  1525 Ryann Sohaney            F Canton                   MI US 55:04   8:28  33  1:03:35 9:38  47  1:58:46 1:58:39 9:03  30 55.0 12 F 30-34                                  
48  1448 Amalia Stefanou          F Birmingham               MI US 57:55   8:55  57  1:01:02 9:15  34  1:59:21 1:58:58 9:05  38 56.1 8  F 35-39                                  
49  1684 Angela Bustamante        F Canton                   MI US 57:30   8:51  55  1:01:41 9:21  38  1:59:21 1:59:12 9:06  29 54.7 5  F 25-29   Moms Run this Town, Livonia    
50  1409 Sandra Ehlers            F Elk Rapids               MI US 56:48   8:44  46  1:03:28 9:37  46  2:00:30 2:00:16 9:11  55 65.6 1  F 55-59                                  
51  1578 Samantha Crichton        F Ann Arbor                MI US 56:01   8:37  38  1:04:29 9:46  49  2:00:38 2:00:31 9:12  27 54.1 6  F 25-29                                  
52  1695 Mandy Mitroff            F Royal Oak                MI US 55:55   8:36  35  1:04:47 9:49  51  2:00:51 2:00:42 9:13  44 57.6 7  F 40-44                                  
53  1378 Diana Ellis              F Ann Arbor                MI US 56:55   8:45  48  1:03:54 9:41  48  2:01:04 2:00:49 9:13  40 55.8 8  F 40-44                                  
54  1571 Jillyan Fuller           F Clarkston                MI US 56:28   8:41  44  1:04:43 9:48  50  2:01:21 2:01:12 9:15  39 55.3 9  F 35-39                                  
55  1617 Jamie Shaskos            F Clarkston                MI US 56:11   8:39  42  1:05:01 9:51  52  2:01:22 2:01:13 9:15  45 57.9 4  F 45-49                                  
56  1549 Lauren Vaughn            F Ferndale                 MI US 1:00:28 9:18  77  1:01:48 9:22  39  2:02:40 2:02:16 9:20  29 53.3 7  F 25-29                                  
57  1570 Laura Martin             F Washington               MI US 56:11   8:39  41  1:06:38 10:06 59  2:02:59 2:02:49 9:23  42 55.7 9  F 40-44                                  
58  1636 Susan McElmurray         F Mason                    MI US 59:57   9:13  71  1:03:25 9:37  45  2:03:36 2:03:23 9:25  42 55.4 10 F 40-44                                  
59  1388 Jessica Evans            F New York                 NY US 1:01:25 9:27  88  1:02:50 9:31  44  2:04:36 2:04:16 9:29  34 52.8 13 F 30-34   TEAM EVANS                     
60  1461 Jessica Shehab           F Northville Township      MI US 59:05   9:05  66  1:05:38 9:57  55  2:04:51 2:04:43 9:31  43 55.3 11 F 40-44                                  
61  1582 Tina Laskaris            F Southgate                MI US 59:02   9:05  65  1:06:36 10:05 58  2:05:42 2:05:39 9:35  41 54.0 12 F 40-44                                  
62  1725 Kate O'Neil              F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:01:01 9:23  84  1:05:03 9:51  53  2:06:22 2:06:04 9:37  14 57.8 2  F 14-19                                  
63  1710 Christi O'Neil           F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:01:01 9:23  83  1:05:03 9:51  54  2:06:22 2:06:04 9:37  43 54.7 13 F 40-44                                  
64  1358 Kimberly Bakhai          F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:00:17 9:16  72  1:06:38 10:06 60  2:07:12 2:06:56 9:41  35 51.9 10 F 35-39                                  
65  1616 Michele Sedlak           F Royal Oak                MI US 58:42   9:02  61  1:08:35 10:23 67  2:07:30 2:07:18 9:43  40 53.0 14 F 40-44                                  
66  1404 Jennifer Newman          F White Lake               MI US 58:54   9:04  63  1:08:24 10:22 66  2:07:30 2:07:19 9:43  50 58.2 1  F 50-54   Team Newman                    
67  1555 Debbie Bellant           F Lansing                  MI US 57:45   8:53  56  1:10:06 10:37 78  2:08:04 2:07:51 9:46  54 60.9 2  F 50-54                                  
68  1515 Jennifer Leicht          F Ann Arbor                MI US 58:42   9:02  60  1:09:28 10:32 74  2:08:24 2:08:10 9:47  43 53.8 15 F 40-44                                  
69  1587 Erin Pavlovich           F Livonia                  MI US 59:51   9:12  69  1:08:56 10:27 70  2:09:33 2:08:47 9:50  29 50.6 8  F 25-29                                  
70  1462 Pauline Jesue            F Allen Park               MI US 58:52   9:03  62  1:10:07 10:37 79  2:09:18 2:08:59 9:51  54 60.4 3  F 50-54                                  
71  1453 Lisa Bergkoetter         F Milford                  MI US 54:06   8:19  25  1:15:18 11:25 113 2:09:35 2:09:24 9:53  37 51.3 11 F 35-39                                  
72  1454 Chelsea Goodwin          F Hartland                 MI US 56:59   8:46  49  1:12:29 10:59 91  2:09:39 2:09:29 9:53  32 50.5 14 F 30-34                                  
73  1611 Kristi Mauss             F Royal Oak                MI US 1:00:38 9:20  81  1:08:50 10:26 68  2:09:45 2:09:29 9:53  31 50.4 15 F 30-34                                  
74  1483 Linda Marie Riker        F Ferndale                 MI US 1:00:30 9:18  79  1:09:08 10:28 71  2:10:04 2:09:38 9:54  42 52.8 16 F 40-44                                  
75  1665 Kelsey Stark             F Ann Arbor                MI US 59:57   9:13  70  1:09:43 10:34 76  2:09:55 2:09:40 9:54  26 50.3 9  F 25-29                                  
76  1425 Judy Smadu               F Waterford                MI US 1:00:35 9:19  80  1:09:11 10:29 72  2:10:06 2:09:46 9:54  50 57.1 4  F 50-54                                  
77  1405 Jamie Rodriguez          F White Lake               MI US 58:55   9:04  64  1:11:11 10:47 84  2:10:17 2:10:07 9:56  42 52.6 17 F 40-44                                  
78  1478 Melissa Marsh            F Rochester                MI US 55:02   8:28  32  1:16:31 11:36 122 2:11:40 2:11:34 10:03 45 53.3 5  F 45-49                                  
79  1403 Paige Newman             F White Lake               MI US 59:42   9:11  67  1:11:58 10:54 89  2:11:51 2:11:40 10:03 19 50.4 3  F 14-19   Team Newman                    
80  1400 Micaela Vasquez          F Troy                     MI US 58:08   8:57  58  1:14:03 11:13 103 2:12:26 2:12:11 10:05 28 49.3 10 F 25-29                                  
81  1421 Erica Deindoerfer        F Temperance               MI US 1:06:16 10:12 145 1:06:03 10:00 57  2:13:47 2:12:20 10:06 22 49.3 8  F 20-24                                  
82  1480 Kathryn Orlando          F Troy                     MI US 1:03:31 9:46  104 1:08:51 10:26 69  2:12:54 2:12:22 10:06 27 49.3 11 F 25-29                                  
83  1598 Elizabeth Lloyd          F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:02:52 9:40  100 1:09:58 10:36 77  2:13:10 2:12:51 10:08 31 49.1 16 F 30-34                                  
84  1526 Beth Dryden              F Southfield               MI US 1:05:46 10:07 130 1:07:07 10:10 62  2:13:21 2:12:54 10:09 46 53.3 6  F 45-49                                  
85  1486 Nicole Wilson            F St. Clair                MI US 1:00:24 9:18  76  1:12:43 11:01 93  2:13:22 2:13:08 10:10 48 54.4 7  F 45-49                                  
86  1574 Julee Oddino             F Canton                   MI US 1:03:38 9:47  106 1:09:34 10:32 75  2:13:13 2:13:13 10:10 55 59.2 2  F 55-59                                  
87  1356 Madalyn DeJonge          F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:00:24 9:18  75  1:12:51 11:02 96  2:13:27 2:13:15 10:10 26 48.9 12 F 25-29                                  
88  1573 Ellyn Davidson           F Huntington Woods         MI US 1:00:40 9:20  82  1:12:45 11:01 94  2:13:39 2:13:25 10:11 47 53.7 8  F 45-49                                  
89  1368 Charlene Langley         F Brighton                 MI US 1:03:25 9:45  103 1:10:13 10:38 80  2:14:04 2:13:38 10:12 40 50.5 18 F 40-44                                  
90  1642 Marnie Rossow            F Fort Gratiot             MI US 1:06:17 10:12 146 1:07:30 10:14 63  2:13:47 2:13:47 10:13 41 50.8 19 F 40-44                                  
91  1656 Jessica Boehland         F Royal Oak                MI US 1:02:21 9:36  94  1:11:27 10:50 87  2:13:55 2:13:48 10:13 39 50.1 12 F 35-39                                  
92  1643 Karen Walker             F Fort Gratiot             MI US 1:05:54 10:08 138 1:08:01 10:18 64  2:14:18 2:13:55 10:13 36 49.4 13 F 35-39                                  
93  1556 Tami Osborne             F Okemos                   MI US 1:05:45 10:07 129 1:08:10 10:20 65  2:14:24 2:13:55 10:13 46 52.9 9  F 45-49                                  
94  1527 Emily Rasch              F Comstock Park            MI US 1:02:39 9:38  98  1:11:17 10:48 86  2:15:22 2:13:57 10:14 40 50.4 20 F 40-44                                  
95  1644 Samantha Kemp            F Royal Oak                MI US 1:03:17 9:44  102 1:11:31 10:50 88  2:15:13 2:14:48 10:17 25 48.4 13 F 25-29                                  
96  1503 Katrina DiMassa          F Howell                   MI US 1:04:05 9:52  109 1:11:04 10:46 83  2:15:39 2:15:10 10:19 38 49.3 14 F 35-39                                  
97  1706 Kimberly Lubinski        F Warren                   MI US 1:05:49 10:08 133 1:09:25 10:31 73  2:15:41 2:15:15 10:19 44 51.4 21 F 40-44                                  
98  1595 Maryrose Flanigan Porter F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:05:00 10:00 122 1:10:25 10:40 81  2:16:08 2:15:25 10:20 47 52.9 10 F 45-49                                  
99  1601 Katie Roe                F Princeton                NJ US 1:00:28 9:18  78  1:14:59 11:22 110 2:15:40 2:15:27 10:20 22 48.1 9  F 20-24                                  
100 1350 Rachel Kamischke         F Ferndale                 MI US 1:02:30 9:37  96  1:13:01 11:04 98  2:15:58 2:15:32 10:21 29 48.1 14 F 25-29                                  
101 1497 Chelsea Gallo            F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:02:30 9:37  95  1:13:12 11:05 99  2:16:09 2:15:43 10:22 28 48.0 15 F 25-29                                  
102 1586 Shana Ageloff-Kupetz     F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:02:18 9:35  91  1:13:25 11:07 101 2:16:06 2:15:44 10:22 40 49.7 22 F 40-44                                  
103 1363 Jackie Olsen             F Riverview                MI US 1:03:44 9:48  107 1:12:10 10:56 90  2:16:28 2:15:55 10:23 65 66.5 1  F 65-69   Team Olsen                     
104 1607 Nicole Pena              F Canton                   MI US 1:01:23 9:27  87  1:14:36 11:18 107 2:16:52 2:16:00 10:23 40 49.6 23 F 40-44                                  
105 1504 Kathi Barker             F Canton                   MI US 1:05:47 10:07 132 1:10:47 10:43 82  2:17:07 2:16:34 10:25 54 57.0 5  F 50-54                                  
106 1516 Rita Telegadas           F Grosse Pointe            MI US 1:04:14 9:53  112 1:12:36 11:00 92  2:17:05 2:16:50 10:27 52 55.5 6  F 50-54                                  
107 1631 Amanda M Russell         F Grass Lake               MI US 1:02:31 9:37  97  1:14:22 11:16 105 2:17:17 2:16:54 10:27 28 47.6 16 F 25-29                                  
108 1572 Eileen Lawrence          F Buffalo                  NY US 1:04:12 9:53  111 1:13:01 11:04 97  2:17:37 2:17:13 10:28 65 65.8 2  F 65-69                                  
109 1605 Indica Sur               F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:04:43 9:57  113 1:13:22 11:07 100 2:18:33 2:18:06 10:33 23 47.2 10 F 20-24                                  
110 1619 Katelyn Gold             F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:07:18 10:21 155 1:11:11 10:47 85  2:19:02 2:18:30 10:34 32 47.2 17 F 30-34                                  
111 1372 CRYSTAL PITCHER          F Ubly                     MI US                   2:18:44 21:01 316 2:19:17 2:18:44 10:35 36 47.6 15 F 35-39                                  
112 1672 Brooke Fallon-Schaffer   F Macomb                   MI US 1:01:03 9:24  85  1:17:49 11:47 128 2:19:04 2:18:53 10:36 37 47.8 16 F 35-39                                  
113 1583 Carol Facca              F Rochester Hills          MI US 1:04:57 10:00 121 1:14:34 11:18 106 2:19:58 2:19:31 10:39 60 60.4 1  F 60-64   We Can Do All Things 4:12      
114 1431 Katrina Foss             F Brighton                 MI US 1:00:20 9:17  74  1:19:40 12:04 140 2:21:23 2:20:01 10:41 29 46.6 17 F 25-29                                  
115 1698 Sean Gregory             M Livonia                  MI US 1:00:19 9:17  73  1:19:42 12:05 141 2:21:24 2:20:01 10:41 35 41.9 6  M 0-99                                   
116 1528 Allison Weber            F Belleville               MI US 1:01:48 9:30  90  1:18:17 11:52 130 2:20:25 2:20:05 10:42 22 46.5 11 F 20-24                                  
117 1584 Jaclyn Facca             F Holt                     MI US 1:04:57 10:00 120 1:15:34 11:27 115 2:20:58 2:20:31 10:44 28 46.4 18 F 25-29   We Can Do All Things 4:12      
118 1423 Patty Raines             F Wolverine Lake           MI US 1:05:50 10:08 134 1:15:00 11:22 111 2:21:18 2:20:50 10:45 48 51.4 11 F 45-49                                  
119 1701 Barb Byrum               F Onondaga                 MI US 1:05:38 10:06 125 1:15:22 11:25 114 2:21:45 2:21:00 10:46 40 47.8 24 F 40-44                                  
120 1624 Melissa Fury             F South Lyon               MI US 1:14:34 11:28 217 1:06:45 10:07 61  2:21:47 2:21:19 10:47 52 53.8 7  F 50-54                                  
121 1506 Tracy Frink              F Beverly Hills            MI US 1:05:46 10:07 131 1:15:55 11:30 120 2:22:10 2:21:42 10:49 46 50.0 12 F 45-49                                  
122 1541 Jeffrey Carrothers       M Fair Haven               MI US 1:05:53 10:08 136 1:15:53 11:30 118 2:22:11 2:21:47 10:49 54 47.6 7  M 0-99                                   
123 1    AMY DISTEFANO            F Fair Haven               MI US 1:05:53 10:08 137 1:15:54 11:30 119 2:22:11 2:21:48 10:49 48 51.1 13 F 45-49                                  
124 1575 Shannon Gales            F Grand Rapids             MI US 1:06:25 10:13 150 1:15:45 11:29 117 2:22:38 2:22:11 10:51 50 52.2 8  F 50-54                                  
125 1537 Sarah Orleskie           F Spring Lake              MI US 58:33   9:00  59  1:23:58 12:43 176 2:22:40 2:22:31 10:53 28 45.7 19 F 25-29                                  
126 1473 Samuel Willingham        M Wayne                    MI US 1:07:18 10:21 156 1:15:13 11:24 112 2:23:49 2:22:31 10:53 38 41.6 8  M 0-99                                   
127 1523 Kathryn Milz             F Royal Oak                MI US 1:07:50 10:26 159 1:14:45 11:20 109 2:23:09 2:22:35 10:53 40 47.3 25 F 40-44                                  
128 1592 ANGEL WHITE              F Snellville               GA US 1:05:55 10:08 139 1:16:53 11:39 124 2:23:16 2:22:49 10:54 47 50.1 14 F 45-49                                  
129 1390 Jennifer Dora            F Allendale                MI US 1:05:39 10:06 127 1:17:20 11:43 126 2:23:34 2:22:59 10:55 53 53.8 9  F 50-54                                  
130 1606 Christina Grys           F Sterling Heights         MI US 1:01:34 9:28  89  1:21:25 12:20 152 2:23:52 2:23:00 10:55 25 45.6 20 F 25-29                                  
131 1442 Alexis Stern             F Detroit                  MI US 1:09:09 10:38 171 1:13:54 11:12 102 2:23:52 2:23:04 10:55 24 45.6 12 F 20-24                                  
132 1428 Haley Divis              F Dearborn                 MI US 1:03:00 9:42  101 1:20:15 12:10 143 2:23:59 2:23:16 10:56 20 45.9 13 F 20-24                                  
133 1362 Anita Carlton            F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:04:47 9:58  116 1:18:57 11:58 131 2:24:05 2:23:44 10:58 47 49.8 15 F 45-49                                  
134 1517 Katherine Warner         F Lake Orion               MI US 1:02:18 9:35  93  1:21:39 12:22 154 2:24:10 2:23:58 10:59 33 45.5 18 F 30-34                                  
135 1518 Jessica Hadley           F Clarkston                MI US 1:02:18 9:35  92  1:21:39 12:22 155 2:24:11 2:23:58 10:59 34 45.6 19 F 30-34                                  
136 1600 Andrea Thelen            F Flushing                 MI US 1:03:48 9:49  108 1:20:28 12:12 145 2:25:11 2:24:16 11:01 35 45.6 17 F 35-39                                  
137 1435 Stephanie Pawlik         F Plymouth                 MI US 1:10:06 10:47 183 1:14:14 11:15 104 2:25:41 2:24:20 11:01 32 45.3 20 F 30-34                                  
138 1588 Sarah Choss              F Detroit                  MI US 1:04:45 9:58  114 1:19:36 12:04 138 2:24:52 2:24:21 11:01 27 45.2 21 F 25-29                                  
139 1589 Allison Lewsley          F Farmington Hills         MI US 1:04:45 9:58  115 1:19:36 12:04 139 2:24:52 2:24:21 11:01 26 45.2 22 F 25-29                                  
140 1488 Amy Belcher              F Farmington               MI US 1:06:32 10:14 152 1:18:04 11:50 129 2:24:36 2:24:36 11:02 33 45.3 21 F 30-34                                  
141 1702 Stephanie Vantland       F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:05:17 10:03 123 1:19:26 12:02 137 2:26:17 2:24:43 11:03 29 45.1 23 F 25-29                                  
142 1550 Amanda Shaffer           F Livonia                  MI US 1:07:30 10:23 158 1:17:14 11:42 125 2:25:29 2:24:44 11:03 28 45.0 24 F 25-29                                  
143 1355 Laura Celeste            F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:05:45 10:07 128 1:19:08 11:59 133 2:25:26 2:24:53 11:04 51 51.8 10 F 50-54                                  
144 1696 Anne Oliver              F Oxford                   MI US 1:04:07 9:52  110 1:20:48 12:15 147 2:25:10 2:24:56 11:04 39 46.3 18 F 35-39                                  
145 2    Tracy Fallu              F Livonia                  MI US 1:08:32 10:33 164 1:16:26 11:35 121 2:25:25 2:24:59 11:04 49 50.5 16 F 45-49                                  
146 1514 Nikki Casady             F Petoskey                 MI US 1:08:15 10:30 161 1:16:49 11:38 123 2:25:54 2:25:05 11:05 38 46.0 19 F 35-39                                  
147 1420 Christine Cameron        F Grand Rapids             MI US 1:06:22 10:13 149 1:19:24 12:02 134 2:26:16 2:25:47 11:08 31 44.8 22 F 30-34                                  
148 1663 Diana Fassett            F Canton                   MI US 1:04:47 9:58  117 1:21:16 12:19 151 2:26:29 2:26:04 11:09 45 48.0 17 F 45-49                                  
149 1375 Krista Bennink           F Clarkston                MI US 1:05:57 10:09 140 1:21:05 12:17 150 2:28:13 2:27:02 11:13 42 46.5 26 F 40-44                                  
150 1354 Carol Burkard            F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:04:52 9:59  118 1:22:22 12:29 165 2:27:31 2:27:15 11:14 34 44.6 23 F 30-34                                  
151 1639 Karen Willett            F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:05:58 10:09 142 1:21:46 12:23 160 2:28:55 2:27:44 11:17 39 45.4 20 F 35-39                                  
152 1675 Maggy Zidar              F Pontiac                  MI US 1:12:27 11:09 201 1:15:40 11:28 116 2:28:54 2:28:07 11:18 68 63.8 3  F 65-69                                  
153 1536 Rosemary Orleskie        F Spring Lake              MI US 1:07:20 10:22 157 1:20:53 12:15 149 2:28:45 2:28:13 11:19 34 44.3 24 F 30-34                                  
154 1686 Meredith Hill            F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:05:57 10:09 141 1:22:15 12:28 162 2:28:39 2:28:13 11:19 40 45.5 27 F 40-44                                  
155 1566 carol Slagh              F Zeeland                  MI US 1:10:44 10:53 189 1:17:30 11:45 127 2:28:37 2:28:14 11:19 57 54.6 3  F 55-59                                  
156 1351 Sarah Nelson             F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:13:31 11:19 209 1:14:43 11:19 108 2:28:49 2:28:15 11:19 42 46.1 28 F 40-44                                  
157 1554 Kathy Azzopardi          F Clarkston                MI US 1:08:56 10:36 168 1:19:26 12:02 135 2:28:57 2:28:22 11:20 59 56.0 4  F 55-59                                  
158 1553 Kris Ehlke               F Clarkston                MI US 1:08:57 10:36 169 1:19:26 12:02 136 2:28:57 2:28:23 11:20 54 52.5 11 F 50-54                                  
159 1520 Michelle Hildebrant      F Dewitt                   MI US 1:06:29 10:14 151 1:22:24 12:29 166 2:29:24 2:28:54 11:22 46 47.6 18 F 45-49                                  
160 1451 Kathleen Smith           F Farmington Hills         MI US 1:09:48 10:44 180 1:19:07 11:59 132 2:28:56 2:28:56 11:22 54 52.3 12 F 50-54                                  
161 1496 Deborah Cowan            F New Lothrop              MI US 1:09:20 10:40 174 1:20:15 12:10 144 2:30:40 2:29:36 11:25 38 44.6 21 F 35-39                                  
162 1590 Kathy Gould              F Comstock Park            MI US 1:07:11 10:20 154 1:22:33 12:30 168 2:30:11 2:29:44 11:26 59 55.5 5  F 55-59                                  
163 1411 Barbara Matthews         F Elk Rapids               MI US 59:44   9:11  68  1:30:06 13:39 215 2:30:05 2:29:51 11:26 56 53.3 6  F 55-59                                  
164 1661 Stephanie Balch          F Battle Creek             MI US 1:04:53 9:59  119 1:25:12 12:55 184 2:30:23 2:30:05 11:27 48 48.3 19 F 45-49                                  
165 1640 Katie Pederson           F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:03:35 9:47  105 1:26:31 13:07 189 2:31:40 2:30:07 11:28 27 43.4 25 F 25-29                                  
166 1533 Lisa Manning             F Brownstown               MI US 1:06:20 10:12 147 1:24:01 12:44 177 2:30:44 2:30:22 11:29 41 45.2 29 F 40-44                                  
167 1534 Suzanne Olsen            F Riverview                MI US 1:06:21 10:12 148 1:24:02 12:44 178 2:30:44 2:30:23 11:29 39 44.6 22 F 35-39   Team Olsen                     
168 1580 Bryan Tuzinowski         M Kalamazoo                MI US 1:06:06 10:10 144 1:24:38 12:49 181 2:31:03 2:30:45 11:30 22 38.7 9  M 0-99                                   
169 1413 Jeannette Heacox         F Southgate                MI US 1:10:25 10:50 185 1:20:32 12:12 146 2:31:34 2:30:58 11:31 47 47.4 20 F 45-49                                  
170 1510 Rachelle Cousino         F Maybee                   MI US                   2:31:03 22:53 318 2:31:30 2:31:03 11:32 40 44.7 30 F 40-44                                  
171 1389 Emily Briggs             F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:08:29 10:32 163 1:22:46 12:32 169 2:31:50 2:31:16 11:33 22 43.1 14 F 20-24                                  
172 1548 Anika Huq                F Riverview                MI US 1:09:04 10:38 170 1:22:16 12:28 163 2:32:14 2:31:21 11:33 23 43.1 15 F 20-24                                  
173 1370 Anna Raleigh             F Farmington               MI US 1:09:21 10:40 175 1:22:22 12:29 164 2:32:24 2:31:44 11:35 38 44.0 23 F 35-39                                  
174 1565 Rhonda Brinks            F Grand Haven              MI US 1:09:26 10:41 176 1:22:32 12:30 167 2:32:21 2:31:58 11:36 50 48.8 13 F 50-54                                  
175 1507 Vikki Degutis            F Macomb                   MI US 1:09:39 10:43 179 1:22:47 12:33 170 2:33:46 2:32:27 11:38 40 44.2 31 F 40-44                                  
176 1729 Carmen Allen             F Birmingham               MI US 1:01:13 9:25  86  1:31:32 13:52 224 2:33:08 2:32:46 11:40 25 42.7 26 F 25-29                                  
177 1456 Laura Leventhal          F Bowling Green            OH US 1:11:27 11:00 193 1:21:40 12:22 156 2:33:38 2:33:08 11:41 61 55.7 2  F 60-64                                  
178 1392 Jamie Bartkowiak         F Byron Center             MI US 1:10:03 10:47 182 1:23:24 12:38 175 2:33:59 2:33:27 11:43 40 44.0 32 F 40-44                                  
179 1662 Sarah Robb               F Livonia                  MI US 1:20:42 12:25 249 1:12:50 11:02 95  2:33:50 2:33:33 11:43 33 42.6 25 F 30-34   Team RWB                       
180 1412 Kaylee Smith             F Novi                     MI US 1:09:19 10:40 173 1:24:22 12:47 180 2:34:07 2:33:42 11:44 29 42.4 27 F 25-29                                  
181 1658 Deanna Pirtle            F Davison                  MI US 1:09:30 10:42 178 1:24:18 12:46 179 2:34:03 2:33:49 11:45 43 44.8 33 F 40-44                                  
182 1505 Kristin Kirchhoff        F New Baltimore            MI US 1:12:08 11:06 200 1:21:59 12:25 161 2:35:19 2:34:07 11:46 31 42.3 26 F 30-34                                  
183 1680 Hollie Elliott           F Windsor                  ON CA 1:13:22 11:17 207 1:20:50 12:15 148 2:34:45 2:34:12 11:46 46 46.0 21 F 45-49                                  
184 1422 Shannon Blankenship      F Commerce Township        MI US 1:12:39 11:11 202 1:21:43 12:23 159 2:35:03 2:34:22 11:47 41 44.0 34 F 40-44                                  
185 1649 Michelle Romano Rockwood F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:07:07 10:20 153 1:27:28 13:15 196 2:35:32 2:34:35 11:48 44 45.0 35 F 40-44                                  
186 1668 Nancy Eastman            F Birmingham               MI US 1:13:04 11:14 205 1:21:41 12:23 157 2:35:22 2:34:46 11:49 50 47.9 14 F 50-54                                  
187 1440 Latonia Ford             F Brandywine               MD US                   2:35:00 23:29 319 2:35:00 2:35:00 11:50 46 45.7 22 F 45-49                                  
188 1457 Katie Janness            F Bloomfield Hills         MI US 1:05:53 10:08 135 1:29:08 13:30 206 2:35:20 2:35:01 11:50 44 44.8 36 F 40-44                                  
189 1353 Hannah Hendricks         F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:08:44 10:34 165 1:26:42 13:08 191 2:36:01 2:35:26 11:52 29 41.9 28 F 25-29                                  
190 1615 Jenna Wright             F Harrow                   ON CA 1:06:01 10:09 143 1:29:38 13:35 210 2:35:56 2:35:40 11:53 23 41.9 16 F 20-24                                  
191 1410 Erica Bennett            F Franklin                 MI US 1:09:19 10:40 172 1:26:32 13:07 190 2:36:17 2:35:52 11:54 29 41.8 29 F 25-29                                  
192 1471 Amanda Klebba            F Canton                   MI US 1:05:38 10:06 126 1:30:32 13:43 219 2:36:27 2:36:11 11:55 37 42.5 24 F 35-39                                  
193 1419 Calice Borg              F Berkley                  MI US 1:13:16 11:16 206 1:23:09 12:36 172 2:37:28 2:36:26 11:56 41 43.4 37 F 40-44                                  
194 1700 Krysta Gentilini         F Macomb                   MI US 1:14:45 11:30 220 1:21:42 12:23 158 2:37:18 2:36:28 11:57 34 42.0 27 F 30-34                                  
195 1671 Maria Powell             F Detroit                  MI US 1:16:44 11:48 235 1:19:54 12:06 142 2:37:36 2:36:39 11:57 59 53.0 7  F 55-59                                  
196 1495 Amy Maier                F Brant                    MI US 1:10:43 10:53 188 1:26:20 13:05 188 2:38:08 2:37:04 11:59 42 43.5 38 F 40-44                                  
197 1540 Judith Emmerling         F Ferndale                 MI US 1:14:31 11:28 216 1:22:54 12:34 171 2:38:02 2:37:26 12:01 53 48.8 15 F 50-54                                  
198 1430 Serenity Brain           F Walled Lake              MI US 1:15:59 11:41 225 1:21:28 12:21 153 2:38:50 2:37:27 12:01 42 43.4 39 F 40-44                                  
199 1594 Julie Saracina           F Kalamazoo                MI US 1:12:50 11:12 204 1:24:47 12:51 182 2:38:37 2:37:38 12:02 45 44.5 23 F 45-49                                  
200 1545 Joanna Harr              F Grosse Pointe            MI US 1:11:56 11:04 199 1:25:53 13:01 185 2:38:18 2:37:50 12:03 25 41.3 30 F 25-29                                  
201 1367 Shannon Coombs           F St. Johns                MI US 1:08:44 10:34 166 1:29:14 13:31 207 2:38:49 2:37:59 12:04 57 51.2 8  F 55-59                                  
202 1408 Stephanie Vaillancourt   F Yale                     MI US 1:08:17 10:30 162 1:29:49 13:37 212 2:38:39 2:38:07 12:04 47 45.3 24 F 45-49                                  
203 1577 Rachel Cubbage           F Portage                  MI US 1:11:55 11:04 198 1:26:47 13:09 194 2:39:01 2:38:42 12:07 22 41.1 17 F 20-24                                  
204 1576 Kelsey Cubbage           F Portage                  MI US 1:10:37 10:52 186 1:28:05 13:21 201 2:39:01 2:38:42 12:07 26 41.1 31 F 25-29                                  
205 1669 Stacy Romanowski         F Adrian                   MI US 1:09:30 10:42 177 1:29:42 13:35 211 2:39:42 2:39:12 12:09 43 43.3 40 F 40-44   Women with Wheels              
206 1678 Paige Cavanaugh          F Clinton Township         MI US 1:11:42 11:02 196 1:27:31 13:16 198 2:39:14 2:39:14 12:09 19 41.7 4  F 14-19                                  
207 1352 Kate Wagner              F Latonia                  KY US 1:13:31 11:19 208 1:25:59 13:02 186 2:40:05 2:39:31 12:11 34 41.2 28 F 30-34                                  
208 1728 Ana Mirzoyan             F Livonia                  MI US 1:11:31 11:00 194 1:28:04 13:21 200 2:40:04 2:39:35 12:11 32 41.0 29 F 30-34                                  
209 1466 Lisa Franckowiak         F Dearborn                 MI US 1:16:16 11:44 230 1:23:22 12:38 174 2:40:16 2:39:38 12:11 50 46.5 16 F 50-54   The Belles of the Isle – Half 
210 1418 Jennifer Losey           F Royal Oak                MI US 1:10:07 10:47 184 1:29:49 13:37 213 2:40:57 2:39:56 12:13 42 42.8 41 F 40-44                                  
211 1627 Lisa Roe                 F Princeton                NJ US 1:16:39 11:48 234 1:23:18 12:37 173 2:40:43 2:39:58 12:13 55 49.3 9  F 55-59                                  
212 1452 Michelle Hemeyer         F Hartland                 MI US 1:08:49 10:35 167 1:32:40 14:02 231 2:42:29 2:41:29 12:20 42 42.4 42 F 40-44                                  
213 1648 Julie Bogas              F Bloomfield Hills         MI US 1:11:19 10:58 191 1:30:31 13:43 218 2:42:33 2:41:51 12:21 41 42.0 43 F 40-44                                  
214 1564 Nina Mignano Goins       F Monroe                   MI US 1:17:41 11:57 240 1:25:00 12:53 183 2:43:10 2:42:42 12:25 51 46.1 17 F 50-54                                  
215 1692 Margaret McLaughlin      F Howell                   MI US 1:16:10 11:43 226 1:26:43 13:08 192 2:43:31 2:42:53 12:26 62 53.1 3  F 60-64                                  
216 1467 Nicolette Offutt         F Clinton                  MD US                   2:43:00 24:42 320 2:43:00 2:43:00 12:27 47 43.9 25 F 45-49                                  
217 1397 Joplin Cotner            F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:15:02 11:33 222 1:28:09 13:21 203 2:43:51 2:43:12 12:27 40 41.3 44 F 40-44                                  
218 1499 Leslie Jones             F Clawson                  MI US 1:15:35 11:38 223 1:28:08 13:21 202 2:44:15 2:43:43 12:30 38 40.7 25 F 35-39                                  
219 1704 Cynthia Holman           F Brighton                 MI US 1:16:26 11:46 231 1:27:29 13:15 197 2:44:58 2:43:55 12:31 64 54.3 4  F 60-64                                  
220 1509 Ann Marie Taylor         F West Bloomfield          MI US 1:13:49 11:21 213 1:30:09 13:40 216 2:44:36 2:43:59 12:31 53 46.9 18 F 50-54   Moms Run this Town, Livonia    
221 1393 Megan Dunn               F Muskogee                 OK US 1:18:16 12:02 242 1:26:01 13:02 187 2:45:13 2:44:17 12:32 28 39.7 32 F 25-29                                  
222 1614 Julia Silverman          F Jamaica Plain            MA US 1:08:09 10:29 160 1:36:42 14:39 245 2:45:26 2:44:52 12:35 20 39.9 18 F 20-24   A Baker's Dozen.1              
223 1693 Quinn Riley              F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:05:24 10:04 124 1:39:30 15:05 262 2:45:28 2:44:54 12:35 19 40.2 5  F 14-19                                  
224 1493 Bryan Kelly              M Detroit                  MI US 1:16:11 11:43 228 1:28:44 13:27 205 2:46:03 2:44:55 12:35 30 35.4 10 M 0-99                                   
225 1492 Kelsey Hilbers           F Detroit                  MI US 1:16:12 11:43 229 1:28:43 13:27 204 2:46:02 2:44:55 12:35 30 39.5 30 F 30-34                                  
226 1547 Kori Sternik             F Livonia                  MI US 1:13:38 11:20 210 1:31:54 13:55 226 2:46:07 2:45:32 12:38 25 39.4 33 F 25-29                                  
227 1470 Kristin Fiscus           F Redford                  MI US 1:11:22 10:59 192 1:34:21 14:18 234 2:46:00 2:45:43 12:39 28 39.3 34 F 25-29                                  
228 1459 Shanon Olivier Lusk      F Gretna                   LA US 1:16:10 11:43 227 1:29:51 13:37 214 2:46:49 2:46:02 12:40 48 43.6 26 F 45-49                                  
229 1552 Tracee Cook              F Otsego                   MI US 1:19:47 12:16 245 1:26:44 13:08 193 2:48:15 2:46:31 12:43 45 42.1 27 F 45-49                                  
230 1384 Jacquelyn Turkovich      F Brighton                 MI US 1:14:15 11:25 214 1:32:26 14:00 229 2:47:16 2:46:42 12:44 33 39.3 31 F 30-34                                  
231 1546 Jason Stefaniak          M Bay City                 MI US 1:13:46 11:21 211 1:33:12 14:07 233 2:47:48 2:46:58 12:45 37 35.4 11 M 0-99                                   
232 1521 Carol DeYoung            F Lowell                   MI US 1:14:31 11:28 215 1:32:31 14:01 230 2:47:51 2:47:02 12:45 46 42.4 28 F 45-49                                  
233 1699 Rebecca Watkins          F Saint Clair Shores       MI US 1:16:34 11:47 232 1:30:31 13:43 217 2:47:35 2:47:06 12:45 40 40.4 45 F 40-44                                  
234 1626 Katie Youmans-Eichler    F Flushing                 MI US 1:19:39 12:15 243 1:27:57 13:20 199 2:48:34 2:47:36 12:48 42 40.8 46 F 40-44                                  
235 1599 Nicolette Fazio          F Grand Blanc              MI US                   2:47:38 25:24 321 2:48:35 2:47:38 12:48 44 41.5 47 F 40-44                                  
236 1670 Kelly Carrier            F Adrian                   MI US 1:49:00 16:46 319 59:42   9:03  26  2:50:10 2:48:43 12:53 46 42.0 29 F 45-49   Women with Wheels              
237 1447 Roberta Rathburn         F Battle Creek             MI US 1:16:37 11:47 233 1:32:43 14:03 232 2:50:29 2:49:20 12:56 63 51.8 5  F 60-64                                  
238 1634 Melodie Myrick           F Macomb                   MI US 1:14:40 11:29 218 1:34:50 14:22 237 2:50:22 2:49:30 12:56 42 40.4 48 F 40-44                                  
239 1613 Samantha Redlich         F Potomac                  MD US 1:11:53 11:04 197 1:37:52 14:50 248 2:50:20 2:49:46 12:58 19 39.1 6  F 14-19   A Baker's Dozen.1              
240 1620 Danielle Burstall        F Livonia                  MI US 1:10:42 10:53 187 1:39:15 15:02 257 2:50:24 2:49:58 12:58 49 43.1 30 F 45-49                                  
241 1438 Maria Villarreal         F South Lyon               MI US 1:17:47 11:58 241 1:32:25 14:00 228 2:51:10 2:50:12 13:00 44 40.8 49 F 40-44                                  
242 1683 Amanda Landrum           F Washington               MI US 1:14:44 11:30 219 1:36:01 14:33 240 2:51:37 2:50:46 13:02 42 40.1 50 F 40-44                                  
243 1446 Andrea Boucher           F Royal Oak                MI US 1:10:51 10:54 190 1:41:04 15:19 270 2:52:16 2:51:56 13:07 28 37.9 35 F 25-29   Sole Sisters                   
244 1551 DEVON MORGAN             F Allegan                  MI US                   2:52:29 26:08 322 2:52:29 2:52:29 13:10 47 41.5 31 F 45-49                                  
245 1472 Kylie Atkinson           F Carleton                 MI US 1:12:41 11:11 203 1:39:52 15:08 265 2:52:49 2:52:34 13:10 29 37.8 36 F 25-29                                  
246 1666 Katie Johnson            F Ypsilanti                MI US 1:20:47 12:26 250 1:31:48 13:55 225 2:52:52 2:52:35 13:10 26 37.8 37 F 25-29   Team RWB                       
247 1369 Sean Tharpe              M Dearborn                 MI US                   2:52:38 26:09 323 2:52:53 2:52:38 13:11 34 33.9 12 M 0-99                                   
248 1494 Wendy Piasentin          F Livonia                  MI US 1:17:16 11:53 236 1:35:30 14:28 239 2:53:48 2:52:47 13:11 45 40.6 32 F 45-49   Moms Run this Town, Livonia    
249 1490 Tracy Bragiel            F Livonia                  MI US 1:17:17 11:53 237 1:35:30 14:28 238 2:53:48 2:52:47 13:11 46 41.0 33 F 45-49   Moms Run this Town, Livonia    
250 1522 Suzette Kapla            F Grosse Pointe            MI US 1:13:46 11:21 212 1:39:12 15:02 256 2:53:00 2:52:58 13:12 42 39.5 51 F 40-44                                  
251 1394 Marjorie Tarockoff       F Walled Lake              MI US 1:14:52 11:31 221 1:38:16 14:53 253 2:53:41 2:53:09 13:13 56 46.1 10 F 55-59                                  
252 1685 Jane Evans               F Brighton                 MI US 1:17:21 11:54 238 1:36:55 14:41 246 2:55:07 2:54:16 13:18 67 53.4 4  F 65-69   TEAM EVANS                     
253 1530 Vicki DeMaagd            F Woodland                 MI US 1:23:55 12:55 260 1:31:22 13:51 221 2:56:44 2:55:18 13:23 50 42.3 19 F 50-54                                  
254 1508 Shelly Freeman           F Portland                 MI US 1:23:55 12:55 259 1:31:23 13:51 222 2:56:44 2:55:18 13:23 49 41.8 34 F 45-49                                  
255 1416 Leslie Young             F Farmington Hills         MI US 1:24:56 13:04 265 1:31:05 13:48 220 2:56:40 2:56:02 13:26 59 47.2 11 F 55-59                                  
256 1415 Marcia Boileau           F Novi                     MI US 1:24:56 13:04 263 1:31:26 13:51 223 2:57:02 2:56:22 13:28 54 44.2 20 F 50-54                                  
257 1414 Debbie Johnson           F Plymouth                 MI US 1:24:57 13:04 266 1:31:55 13:56 227 2:57:31 2:56:52 13:30 57 45.8 12 F 55-59                                  
258 1487 Jackie Kippen            F Warren                   MI US 1:20:33 12:24 248 1:36:33 14:38 244 2:58:23 2:57:07 13:31 30 36.8 32 F 30-34                                  
259 1664 Christine Benbow         F Tipton                   MI US 1:20:13 12:20 247 1:37:04 14:42 247 2:58:38 2:57:17 13:32 46 40.0 35 F 45-49                                  
260 1434 Katie Pawlik             F Howell                   MI US 1:15:51 11:40 224 1:42:05 15:28 275 2:59:18 2:57:56 13:35 30 36.7 33 F 30-34                                  
261 1491 Barbara Taormina         F Brighton                 MI US 1:23:16 12:49 258 1:34:47 14:22 235 2:59:04 2:58:04 13:36 34 36.9 34 F 30-34                                  
262 1460 Vanessa Verdun-Morris    F Taylor                   MI US 1:20:12 12:20 246 1:38:02 14:51 251 2:59:18 2:58:14 13:36 39 37.6 26 F 35-39                                  
263 1697 Carol Senkbeil           F Redford                  MI US 1:19:41 12:16 244 1:38:47 14:58 255 2:58:55 2:58:28 13:37 65 50.6 5  F 65-69                                  
264 1463 Alexa O'Toole            F Farmington Hills         MI US 1:17:38 11:57 239 1:41:34 15:23 272 3:00:11 2:59:12 13:41 29 36.4 38 F 25-29                                  
265 1484 Abby Eskuri              F Roseville                MI US 1:24:54 13:04 262 1:34:48 14:22 236 3:00:33 2:59:43 13:43 14 40.6 7  F 14-19   Barb and Abby                  
266 1432 Heather McKinney         F White Lake               MI US 1:22:48 12:44 255 1:40:38 15:15 267 3:04:50 3:03:27 14:00 35 35.9 27 F 35-39                                  
267 1563 Rebecca Mehregan         F Monroe                   MI US 1:27:14 13:25 275 1:36:17 14:35 242 3:04:30 3:03:32 14:01 56 43.5 13 F 55-59                                  
268 1374 MARY JANE WOYCHOWSKI     F hHarbor Beach            MI US 1:27:26 13:27 276 1:36:06 14:34 241 3:04:11 3:03:33 14:01 51 40.9 21 F 50-54                                  
269 1630 JILL ROWLAND             F Bad Axe                  MI US 1:11:33 11:00 195 1:52:33 17:03 301 3:04:42 3:04:06 14:03 43 37.4 52 F 40-44                                  
270 1502 MICHELLE MILLIGAN        F Northville               MI US 1:22:27 12:41 254 1:42:04 15:28 274 3:05:29 3:04:31 14:05 47 38.8 36 F 45-49                                  
271 1638 Emily Pearl              F Battle Creek             MI US 1:20:57 12:27 252 1:44:00 15:45 279 3:05:56 3:04:58 14:07 19 35.9 8  F 14-19                                  
272 1489 Ida Venditti             F Windsor                  ON CA 1:26:28 13:18 271 1:38:38 14:57 254 3:05:59 3:05:06 14:08 51 40.5 22 F 50-54                                  
273 1726 Melissa Jackson          F madison heights          MI US 1:25:31 13:09 268 1:39:45 15:07 264 3:06:04 3:05:17 14:09 47 38.7 37 F 45-49                                  
274 1633 Elisabeth Beyer Nolen    F Marion                   IL US 1:25:12 13:06 267 1:40:07 15:10 266 3:05:58 3:05:19 14:09 53 41.5 23 F 50-54                                  
275 1401 Rosalind Payne-Thompson  F Detroit                  MI US 1:28:53 13:40 277 1:36:29 14:37 243 3:06:14 3:05:22 14:09 61 46.1 6  F 60-64                                  
276 1646 Krista Schatzle          F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:26:56 13:22 272 1:39:27 15:04 261 3:07:33 3:06:23 14:14 50 39.8 24 F 50-54                                  
277 1512 Jessica Pallett          F Lansing                  MI US 1:29:33 13:47 278 1:39:30 15:05 263 3:10:28 3:09:03 14:26 27 34.5 39 F 25-29                                  
278 1429 Christina Dani           F Livonia                  MI US 1:25:59 13:14 270 1:43:56 15:45 278 3:10:53 3:09:56 14:30 36 34.8 28 F 35-39                                  
279 1705 Janice Rumph             F Mattawan                 MI US 1:25:34 13:10 269 1:44:35 15:51 280 3:10:49 3:10:10 14:31 42 36.0 53 F 40-44                                  
280 1481 HEATHER JANKULOVSKI      F Newport                  MI US 1:23:10 12:48 256 1:47:09 16:14 288 3:10:31 3:10:19 14:32 49 38.5 38 F 45-49   Small town girls               
281 1482 Taylor Achinger          F Newport                  MI US 1:23:12 12:48 257 1:47:07 16:14 287 3:10:31 3:10:19 14:32 19 34.9 9  F 14-19   Small town girls               
282 1558 Angela Hudkins           F La Salle                 MI US 1:32:24 14:13 288 1:37:56 14:50 249 3:11:20 3:10:21 14:32 46 37.2 39 F 45-49   Go MAD Monroe                  
283 1557 Crystal Bonaventura      F Monroe                   MI US 1:32:25 14:13 290 1:37:56 14:50 250 3:11:20 3:10:22 14:32 30 34.3 35 F 30-34   Go MAD Monroe                  
284 1562 Grace Bellino            F Monroe                   MI US 1:32:25 14:13 289 1:38:04 14:52 252 3:11:28 3:10:30 14:33 60 44.2 7  F 60-64   Go MAD Monroe                  
285 1498 Kathleen McComb          F Dearborn                 MI US 1:30:00 13:51 279 1:41:34 15:23 273 3:12:55 3:11:34 14:37 44 36.3 54 F 40-44                                  
286 1559 Karen Theisen            F Monroe                   MI US 1:32:20 14:12 285 1:39:24 15:04 259 3:12:47 3:11:44 14:38 59 43.3 14 F 55-59   Go MAD Monroe                  
287 1560 Lynne Davison            F La Salle                 MI US 1:32:20 14:12 286 1:39:24 15:04 260 3:12:46 3:11:44 14:38 55 41.1 15 F 55-59   Go MAD Monroe                  
288 1561 Heather Stimes           F Monroe                   MI US 1:32:21 14:12 287 1:39:23 15:03 258 3:12:46 3:11:45 14:38 50 38.7 25 F 50-54   Go MAD Monroe                  
289 1688 Ann Downey               F Clarkston                MI US 1:24:29 13:00 261 1:48:01 16:22 290 3:13:28 3:12:31 14:42 56 41.5 16 F 55-59                                  
290 1391 Jodie Middleton          F West Bloomfield          MI US 1:27:09 13:24 274 1:45:21 15:58 282 3:13:27 3:12:31 14:42 46 36.8 40 F 45-49                                  
291 1500 Jessica Chamberlin       F Madison Heights          MI US 1:34:10 14:29 292 1:40:40 15:15 269 3:15:57 3:14:50 14:52 40 34.6 55 F 40-44   Team Kelley                    
292 1501 Eileen Kelley            F Royal Oak                MI US 1:34:10 14:29 293 1:40:39 15:15 268 3:15:57 3:14:50 14:52 70 50.0 1  F 70-74   Team Kelley                    
293 1604 brenda murphy            F Taylor                   MI US 1:30:02 13:51 280 1:44:51 15:53 281 3:15:41 3:14:54 14:53 63 45.0 8  F 60-64                                  
294 1402 Mary Walker-Pringle      F Detroit                  MI US 1:34:31 14:32 294 1:41:06 15:19 271 3:16:26 3:15:37 14:56 62 44.2 9  F 60-64                                  
295 1687 Madeline Sebonia         F Elmhurst                 IL US 1:26:59 13:23 273 1:50:38 16:46 295 3:18:13 3:17:37 15:05 57 40.9 17 F 55-59                                  
296 1417 Tonya Gore               F Lincoln ParkLincoln Park MI US 1:31:03 14:00 281 1:49:24 16:35 292 3:22:07 3:20:27 15:18 32 32.6 36 F 30-34                                  
297 1485 Barb Eskuri              F Roseville                MI US 1:24:56 13:04 264 1:56:02 17:35 304 3:21:49 3:20:59 15:21 45 34.9 41 F 45-49   Barb and Abby                  
298 1455 Kerri Woolverton         F Holland                  MI US 1:32:45 14:16 291 1:48:32 16:27 291 3:22:57 3:21:17 15:22 48 36.0 42 F 45-49                                  
299 1387 Cori Adams               F New Baltimore            MI US 1:35:00 14:37 295 1:47:59 16:22 289 3:24:24 3:22:59 15:30 45 34.6 43 F 45-49                                  
300 1543 Linda Walling            F Rochester                MI US 1:38:25 15:08 301 1:46:46 16:11 286 3:26:29 3:25:11 15:40 54 37.9 26 F 50-54                                  
301 1544 Karen Bejin              F Rochester Hills          MI US 1:38:26 15:09 302 1:46:46 16:11 285 3:26:29 3:25:12 15:40 51 36.6 27 F 50-54                                  
302 1608 Alicia Jackson           F Detroit                  MI US 1:35:18 14:40 296 1:50:54 16:48 296 3:27:18 3:26:13 15:45 32 31.7 37 F 30-34   JacksonGirls                   
303 1450 Samantha Burling         F Livonia                  MI US 1:36:16 14:49 297 1:50:23 16:43 294 3:27:20 3:26:40 15:47 27 31.5 40 F 25-29                                  
304 1406 Elizabeth Parks          F Saline                   MI US 1:44:13 16:02 313 1:43:07 15:37 277 3:28:26 3:27:20 15:50 61 41.2 10 F 60-64                                  
305 1407 Andrea Parks             F Ann Arbor                MI US 1:44:13 16:02 314 1:43:07 15:37 276 3:28:26 3:27:20 15:50 68 45.6 6  F 65-69                                  
306 1424 Jenny Wittkoski          F Cedar Springs            MI US 1:41:54 15:41 309 1:45:27 15:59 283 3:28:05 3:27:21 15:50 43 33.2 56 F 40-44                                  
307 9    Stephanie Festian        F Grand Rapids             MI US 1:42:00 15:42 310 1:45:28 15:59 284 3:28:05 3:27:28 15:50 44 33.5 57 F 40-44                                  
308 1593 Clarissa Sheehan         F Novi                     MI US 1:37:43 15:02 299 1:51:05 16:50 297 3:30:24 3:28:49 15:56 27 31.2 41 F 25-29                                  
309 1365 Gregory Bowers           M Marietta                 GA US 1:39:27 15:18 307 1:52:09 17:00 299 3:32:42 3:31:37 16:09 41 28.6 13 M 0-99                                   
310 1364 Angela Bowers            F Marietta                 GA US 1:39:24 15:18 306 1:52:19 17:01 300 3:32:48 3:31:44 16:10 44 32.8 58 F 40-44                                  
311 1673 Katherine Lord           F Roseville                MI US 1:41:13 15:34 308 1:51:06 16:50 298 3:33:09 3:32:19 16:12 47 33.7 44 F 45-49                                  
312 1439 Chris Rigney             F Whitmore Lake            MI US 1:36:58 14:55 298 1:57:49 17:51 308 3:35:46 3:34:47 16:24 51 34.9 28 F 50-54                                  
313 1444 Abigail Bermudez         F Eastpointe               MI US 1:31:33 14:05 282 2:03:59 18:47 312 3:36:16 3:35:32 16:27 18 31.2 10 F 14-19                                  
314 1445 Carol Handilah           F Saint Clair Shores       MI US 1:31:33 14:05 283 2:03:59 18:47 313 3:36:16 3:35:32 16:27 20 30.5 19 F 20-24                                  
315 1399 Kelley Ice               F Trenton                  MI US 1:38:22 15:08 300 1:58:51 18:00 309 3:38:06 3:37:14 16:35 27 30.0 42 F 25-29                                  
316 1596 Anntaninna Biondo        F Clinton Township         MI US 1:46:00 16:18 317 1:52:38 17:04 302 3:40:14 3:38:39 16:41 21 29.9 20 F 20-24   The Biondo Girls               
317 1532 Christina Johnson        F Wayland                  MI US 1:43:00 15:51 311 1:56:28 17:39 305 3:40:55 3:39:28 16:45 40 30.7 59 F 40-44                                  
318 1531 Janet Transou            F Cassopolis               MI US 1:43:01 15:51 312 1:56:47 17:42 306 3:41:15 3:39:49 16:47 41 30.9 60 F 40-44                                  
319 1585 Katie Stefaniak          F Bay City                 MI US 1:39:05 15:15 303 2:04:03 18:48 314 3:44:21 3:43:09 17:02 35 29.5 29 F 35-39                                  
320 1474 Kim Martin               F Rochester                MI US 1:45:21 16:12 315 2:03:08 18:39 310 3:49:37 3:48:30 17:27 52 33.2 29 F 50-54                                  
321 1475 Denese Forbes            F Bloomfield Hills         MI US 1:45:22 16:13 316 2:03:09 18:40 311 3:49:36 3:48:31 17:27 62 37.9 11 F 60-64                                  
322 1371 Melissa Amador           F Britton                  MI US 1:47:05 16:28 318 2:09:23 19:36 315 3:57:55 3:56:28 18:03 45 29.7 45 F 45-49   Women with Wheels              
323 1468 Patricia Dunn            F Waldorf                  MD US 57:02   8:46  53  3:05:57 28:10 324 4:03:00 4:03:00 18:33 58 33.7 18 F 55-59                                  
324 1621 Diana Biondo             F Clinton Township         MI US 1:50:21 16:59 320 2:23:40 21:46 317 4:15:37 4:14:01 19:23 51 29.5 30 F 50-54   The Biondo Girls               
325 1441 Betsy Blount             F White Plains             MD US 57:02   8:46  54  3:24:57 31:03 325 4:22:00 4:22:00 20:00 43 26.3 61 F 40-44                                  
    1366 Ryan Taylor              M Livonia                  MI US 1:20:48 12:26 251                                         34                   Team RWB                       
    1567 Jacqueline Wing          F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:39:18 15:17 305                                         27                                                  
    1568 Lisa Weidenbach          F Brooklyn                 MI US 1:39:17 15:16 304                                         43                                                  
    1591 Samantha Ballard         F Monroe                   MI US 1:32:05 14:10 284                                         27                                                  
    1612 Tendai Thomas            F Farmington               MI US 48:08   7:24  7                                           44                                                  
    1641 Elizabeth Anderson       F Detroit                  MI US 1:02:41 9:39  99                                          42                                                  
    1645 Jennifer Fiebelkorn      F Lake Orion               MI US 1:09:53 10:45 181                                         32                                                  
    1674 Lucinda Lord             F Roseville                MI US 1:22:16 12:39 253                                         47                                                  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Catherine Irwin 1542 25  1       F      Plymouth MI US 1:24:44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin LaRusso 1377 48  11      F      Ypsilanti MI US 1:40:00 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hannah Fischer  1581 19  43      F      Saline MI US           1:57:53 
2     Kate O'Neil     1725 14  62      F      Brooklyn MI US         2:06:04 
3     Paige Newman    1403 19  79      F      White Lake MI US       2:11:40 
4     Paige Cavanaugh 1678 19  206     F      Clinton Township MI US 2:39:14 
5     Quinn Riley     1693 19  223     F      Ann Arbor MI US        2:44:54 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Littlefield     1449 23  6       F      Tecumseh MI US  1:31:40 
2     Abigail Ufkes       1676 20  16      F      Ceresco MI US   1:44:16 
3     Cassandra Wanna     1469 24  17      F      Detroit MI US   1:46:46 
4     Madeleine Schmitter 1610 20  19      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:47:28 
5     Sophia Leon         1609 20  24      F      New York NY US  1:52:18 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erica Shell       1376 29  3       F      Franklin MI US 1:26:56 
2     Ally DeMaagd      1529 26  12      F      Woodland MI US 1:41:06 
3     Nicky Mitchell    1637 28  25      F      Richmond VA US 1:52:56 
4     Annie Duerr       1602 25  34      F      Ferndale MI US 1:54:43 
5     Angela Bustamante 1684 29  49      F      Canton MI US   1:59:12 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anissa Angelosante 1360 30  2       F      Ypsilanti MI US        1:26:38 
2     Laura Pierce       1476 32  7       F      Monroe MI US           1:33:15 
3     Sarah Moore        1465 30  9       F      Royal Oak MI US        1:36:38 
4     Joy Knesnik        1628 30  10      F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:38:38 
5     Nikki Hansinger    1667 33  13      F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:41:38 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Leslie  1603 37  4       F      Detroit MI US         1:29:15 
2     Janet Boltz     1381 39  15      F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:43:56 
3     Kerri Morrell   1694 35  23      F      Royal Oak MI US       1:50:22 
4     SHANNON WEBSTER 1380 36  26      F      Dearborn MI US        1:53:13 
5     Ilaaf Darrat    1395 38  40      F      Plymouth MI US        1:56:41 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Angie Seguin          1386 41  21      F      Belle River ON CA   1:50:01 
2     Virginia Breton       1635 40  29      F      Lasalle ON CA       1:53:58 
3     Pellayia Roustemis    1524 44  32      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:54:37 
4     Becky Bacon           1458 42  33      F      Lowell MI US        1:54:39 
5     Anonymous Participant 1479 40  37      F        US                1:56:03 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dawn Patterson 1477 48  22      F      Utica MI US      1:50:16 
2     Audrey Wu      1677 48  28      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:53:40 
3     Natalie Hayes  1622 48  31      F      Farmington MI US 1:54:32 
4     Jamie Shaskos  1617 45  55      F      Clarkston MI US  2:01:13 
5     Melissa Marsh  1478 45  78      F      Rochester MI US  2:11:34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Newman 1404 50  66      F      White Lake MI US 2:07:19 
2     Debbie Bellant  1555 54  67      F      Lansing MI US    2:07:51 
3     Pauline Jesue   1462 54  70      F      Allen Park MI US 2:08:59 
4     Judy Smadu      1425 50  76      F      Waterford MI US  2:09:46 
5     Kathi Barker    1504 54  105     F      Canton MI US     2:16:34 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sandra Ehlers   1409 55  50      F      Elk Rapids MI US    2:00:16 
2     Julee Oddino    1574 55  86      F      Canton MI US        2:13:13 
3     carol Slagh     1566 57  155     F      Zeeland MI US       2:28:14 
4     Kathy Azzopardi 1554 59  157     F      Clarkston MI US     2:28:22 
5     Kathy Gould     1590 59  162     F      Comstock Park MI US 2:29:44 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carol Facca         1583 60  113     F      Rochester Hills MI US 2:19:31 
2     Laura Leventhal     1456 61  177     F      Bowling Green OH US   2:33:08 
3     Margaret McLaughlin 1692 62  215     F      Howell MI US          2:42:53 
4     Cynthia Holman      1704 64  219     F      Brighton MI US        2:43:55 
5     Roberta Rathburn    1447 63  237     F      Battle Creek MI US    2:49:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jackie Olsen    1363 65  103     F      Riverview MI US 2:15:55 
2     Eileen Lawrence 1572 65  108     F      Buffalo NY US   2:17:13 
3     Maggy Zidar     1675 68  152     F      Pontiac MI US   2:28:07 
4     Jane Evans      1685 67  252     F      Brighton MI US  2:54:16 
5     Carol Senkbeil  1697 65  263     F      Redford MI US   2:58:28 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eileen Kelley 1501 70  292     F      Royal Oak MI US 3:14:50 

Embed Code