American Home Fitness Women Run the D: Detroit Women's Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun September 15, 2019 Detroit, MI US 48201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                  
===== ==== =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================ 
1     92   Jamie McCarty               F      Taylor              MI    US      20:43   20:41   6:39  36  72.0       1        F Open                                        
2     411  Anna Dodd                   F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      21:06   21:05   6:47  23  70.0       1        F 20-24                                       
3     400  Chris Mikolajewski          M      Livonia             MI    US      21:47   21:46   7:00  32  60.1       1        M 0-99                                        
4     374  A. Robinson                 F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      22:56   22:55   7:23  9   78.3       1        F 1-13                                        
5     72   Kelli Roddy                 F      Oxford              MI    US      23:09   23:07   7:26  39  65.2       1        F 35-39                                       
6     398  Virginia Young              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      23:23   23:20   7:31  58  77.6       1        F Masters                                     
7     452  Rachel Miller               F      Adrian              MI    US      23:35   23:30   7:34  30  62.8       1        F 30-34      The tortoise and the hare        
8     489  Shannon Esper               F      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:39   23:37   7:36  28  62.5       1        F 25-29                                       
9     476  Nicholas Lang               M      Warren              MI    US      23:53   23:49   7:40  15  56.5       2        M 0-99                                        
10    258  Tracy Clark                 F      Fenton              MI    US      23:58   23:55   7:42  31  61.7       2        F 30-34                                       
11    507  Tiara Flewelling            F      Northville          MI    US      24:45   24:39   7:56  33  60.0       3        F 30-34                                       
12    319  m. lubach                   F      windsor             ON    CA      25:04   25:00   8:03  11  67.6       2        F 1-13       team lubach                      
13    262  Kelsey Tinkle               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      25:09   25:03   8:04  26  58.9       2        F 25-29      Team Wilma                       
14    186  Mechelle White              F      Southfield          MI    US      25:19   25:16   8:08  42  60.8       1        F 40-44                                       
15    110  Sarah Jelinek               F      Warren              MI    US      25:20   25:18   8:09  35  58.8       2        F 35-39      Team Kathy & Sarah               
16    243  Susana Ward                 F      Jackson             MI    US      25:26   25:22   8:10  45  62.0       1        F 45-49                                       
17    488  Anita Stoffer               F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      25:29   25:24   8:11  37  58.9       3        F 35-39      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
18    94   Celia Duque                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      25:34   25:28   8:12  41  59.9       2        F 40-44      La Chancla y Las Pompis          
19    68   Amy Watson                  F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      25:41   25:38   8:15  43  60.3       3        F 40-44                                       
20    364  LISA JUSTUSSON              F      Keego Harbor        MI    US      26:05   25:58   8:21  34  57.1       4        F 30-34                                       
21    339  Shanaya Solano              F      bay city            MI    US      26:15   26:11   8:26  37  57.2       4        F 35-39                                       
22    346  Cheryl Platschorre          F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      26:31   26:26   8:30  49  61.9       2        F 45-49                                       
23    444  Kelsie Quimby               F      Chicago             IL    US      26:32   26:31   8:32  24  55.7       2        F 20-24                                       
24    417  Linda Taylor                F      Detroit             MI    US      26:39   26:34   8:33  52  63.6       1        F 50-54                                       
25    93   Sandra Scully               F      Allen Park          MI    US      26:51   26:41   8:35  33  55.5       5        F 30-34                                       
26    332  Ashley Russo                F      Howell              MI    US      26:56   26:49   8:38  34  55.3       6        F 30-34                                       
27    118  Amelia Moore                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      27:25   27:22   8:49  14  57.7       1        F 14-19      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
28    217  Linda Bazzi                 F      Dearborn            MI    US      27:28   27:25   8:49  20  53.9       3        F 20-24                                       
29    558  Haley Marentette            F      West Branch         MI    US      28:04   27:49   8:57  22  53.1       4        F 20-24      Running LADies                   
30    458  Janelle Arbuckle            F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      28:11   27:59   9:00  30  52.8       7        F 30-34                                       
31    312  Jessica Garrett             F      Lathrup village     MI    US      28:23   28:09   9:04  37  53.2       5        F 35-39                                       
32    376  Naomi Baksa                 F      Waterford           MI    US      28:18   28:10   9:04  36  52.9       6        F 35-39                                       
33    77   Maria Miglio                F      New Baltimore       MI    US      29:35   28:21   9:07  21  52.1       5        F 20-24                                       
34    53   Kimberly Barrett            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      28:36   28:24   9:08  33  52.1       8        F 30-34                                       
35    552  Deborah Slaughter           F      Detroit             MI    US      28:41   28:32   9:11  52  59.2       2        F 50-54                                       
36    459  Melanie Morandini           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      28:44   28:32   9:11  46  55.5       3        F 45-49                                       
37    335  Kelly Swanson               F      Macomb              MI    US      29:03   28:48   9:16  54  60.0       3        F 50-54                                       
38    250  Adriene Haygood             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      28:58   28:53   9:18  52  58.5       4        F 50-54      A-Train's Super Fit Running Team 
39    384  Bev Klason                  F      Portland            OR    US      29:08   28:59   9:20  72  74.9       1        F 70-74                                       
40    457  Tricia Hale                 F      South Lyon          MI    US      29:38   29:18   9:26  38  51.3       7        F 35-39                                       
41    391  Amanda Ellis                F      Novi                MI    US      29:31   29:20   9:26  45  53.6       4        F 45-49                                       
42    390  Maria Suchyta               F      Belleville          MI    US      29:32   29:20   9:26  48  55.1       5        F 45-49                                       
43    572  Marcy Shepherd              F      Horton              MI    US      29:39   29:21   9:27  43  52.7       4        F 40-44                                       
44    14   Nikki Racine                F                                        29:39   29:29   9:29  42  52.1       5        F 40-44                                       
45    51   Sonya Sartori               F      Essex               ON    CA      29:41   29:31   9:30  44  52.8       6        F 40-44      Sonya Lin                        
46    363  Beth Oates                  F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      29:43   29:32   9:30  38  50.8       8        F 35-39                                       
47    75   Christyn Pasut              F      Dearborn            MI    US      29:59   29:46   9:35  38  50.4       9        F 35-39                                       
48    286  Lori Cullen                 F                                        31:12   29:48   9:36  49  54.9       6        F 45-49                                       
49    471  Cecilia Brzys               F      South Lyon          MI    US      29:58   29:54   9:37  69  69.6       1        F 65-69                                       
50    267  Cynthia Craine              F      Linden              MI    US      30:12   30:01   9:40  39  50.2       10       F 35-39                                       
51    132  Peter Madakson              M      Madison Heights     MI    US      30:06   30:04   9:41  29  43.2       3        M 0-99                                        
52    330  Pamela MacLean              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:18   30:08   9:42  44  51.7       7        F 40-44                                       
53    499  Rachel McKenna              F      Ferndale            MI    US      30:30   30:12   9:43  26  48.9       3        F 25-29                                       
54    500  Anjli Lodhavia              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:30   30:12   9:43  27  48.9       4        F 25-29                                       
55    254  Charlene Hempel             F      Macomb              MI    US      30:31   30:16   9:45  50  54.6       5        F 50-54                                       
56    236  Aimee Davis                 F      Detroit             MI    US      30:36   30:17   9:45  63  63.6       1        F 60-64                                       
57    232  Sheila Fowler               F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      30:33   30:21   9:46  53  56.3       6        F 50-54                                       
58    120  Estella Moore               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:29   30:22   9:46  13  53.1       3        F 1-13       The Belles of the Isle-5K        
59    253  Alexa Hempel                F      Macomb              MI    US      30:38   30:23   9:47  15  51.1       2        F 14-19                                       
60    442  Wendy Clark                 F      Detroit             MI    US      30:57   30:27   9:48  47  52.5       7        F 45-49                                       
61    229  Diana Eby                   F      Newport             MI    US      30:48   30:30   9:49  47  52.5       8        F 45-49                                       
62    383  Unknown Partic. 383         M                                        30:54   30:41   9:53                 4        M 0-99                                        
63    59   Tasha Boa                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      31:15   30:53   9:56  45  50.9       9        F 45-49                                       
64    525  Marlo Bearman               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      31:14   30:59   9:58  50  53.3       7        F 50-54                                       
65    372  Letitia Davenport-Ezell     F      Detroit             MI    US      31:40   31:02   9:59  59  59.0       1        F 55-59      DETROIT DIVAS                    
66    559  Melissa Marzette            F                                        31:11   31:05   10:00 52  54.3       8        F 50-54                                       
67    368  Misty Fitzpatrick           F      Columbiaville       MI    US      31:34   31:13   10:03 34  47.5       9        F 30-34                                       
68    70   Carrie Blake-Gatson         F      Clinton Township    MI    US      31:47   31:26   10:07 50  52.5       9        F 50-54                                       
69    366  Sarah Nankee                F      Brighton            MI    US      31:44   31:30   10:08 39  47.9       11       F 35-39                                       
70    311  Marzena Grecki              F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      31:35   31:32   10:09 42  48.7       8        F 40-44                                       
71    554  Emily Cline                 F      Brighton            MI    US      31:53   31:39   10:11 16  48.2       3        F 14-19      #OurMomsAreLazy                  
72    275  Pam Provost                 F      Sandusky            MI    US      31:55   31:45   10:13 69  65.6       2        F 65-69                                       
73    263  Darci Karapas               F      Battle Creek        MI    US      32:16   31:48   10:14 48  50.8       10       F 45-49      Team Wilma                       
74    567  Sharry Bronson              F      Madison Heights     MI    US      32:02   31:51   10:15 45  49.3       11       F 45-49                                       
75    569  Carri McDonald              F      Novi                MI    US      32:11   31:58   10:17 45  49.2       12       F 45-49                                       
76    435  Tamara Tucker               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      32:47   32:06   10:20 41  47.5       9        F 40-44      #girlsrock                       
77    284  Angela Tyler                F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      33:35   32:25   10:26 51  51.5       10       F 50-54                                       
78    220  Kim Arnold                  F      Romulus             MI    US      32:42   32:26   10:26 43  47.7       10       F 40-44                                       
79    445  Felecia Tyler               F      Detroit             MI    US      33:10   32:32   10:28 52  51.9       11       F 50-54                                       
80    369  Connie Zuba                 F      Clarkston           MI    US      33:04   32:44   10:32 31  45.1       10       F 30-34                                       
81    295  Jackie Schneider            F      Smiths Creek        MI    US      33:55   32:49   10:34 37  45.6       12       F 35-39                                       
82    498  Lauri Angeleri              F      Warren              MI    US      33:01   32:49   10:34 48  49.3       13       F 45-49                                       
83    252  Charmaine Farrell           F      Willis              MI    US      33:06   33:00   10:37 50  50.1       12       F 50-54      A-Train's Super Fit Running Team 
84    249  Janice Keith                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      33:06   33:01   10:38 49  49.5       14       F 45-49      A-Train's Super Fit Running Team 
85    248  Julie Oberlin               F      Jackson             MI    US      33:20   33:01   10:38 49  49.5       15       F 45-49                                       
86    454  Sarah Warzyniec             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      34:09   33:03   10:38 36  45.1       13       F 35-39                                       
87    455  Miriam Ripple               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      34:09   33:03   10:38 37  45.3       14       F 35-39                                       
88    170  Laura Bickford              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:36   33:08   10:40 47  48.3       16       F 45-49                                       
89    169  Michelle Williams           F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      33:36   33:09   10:40 40  45.8       11       F 40-44                                       
90    171  Michelle McMillan           F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      33:36   33:09   10:40 39  45.5       15       F 35-39                                       
91    425  Sherri Miller               F      Flint               MI    US      33:42   33:16   10:42 50  49.6       13       F 50-54                                       
92    121  Agnes Austermann            F      Dearborn            MI    US      33:52   33:19   10:43 40  45.5       12       F 40-44                                       
93    194  Jennifer Gregory            F      Warren              MI    US      33:38   33:21   10:44 33  44.4       11       F 30-34                                       
94    394  Debbie Mitchell             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      33:43   33:22   10:44 58  54.2       2        F 55-59                                       
95    234  Anna Dela Paz               F      Dearborn            MI    US      33:59   33:30   10:47 39  45.0       16       F 35-39                                       
96    397  Suzanne Hutto               F      Fenton              MI    US      33:48   33:32   10:48 64  58.1       2        F 60-64                                       
97    219  Dan Maldonado               M      Brownstown          MI    US      33:56   33:38   10:50 43  41.6       5        M 0-99                                        
98    247  Janelle Shaughnessy         F      Jackson             MI    US      33:58   33:40   10:50 60  55.0       3        F 60-64                                       
99    401  Sue Harris                  F      Monroe              MI    US      33:59   33:42   10:51 63  57.1       4        F 60-64                                       
100   509  Lisa Smith                  F      Kent City           MI    US      34:03   33:43   10:51 49  48.5       17       F 45-49      Smith                            
101   453  Yvonne Ham                  F      Clayton             MI    US      34:05   33:48   10:53 56  52.3       3        F 55-59      The tortoise and the hare        
102   71   Christa Amerson             F      Novi                MI    US      35:03   34:03   10:58 47  47.0       18       F 45-49                                       
103   224  Michelle Tomasko            F      Ferndale            MI    US      34:23   34:05   10:58 27  43.3       5        F 25-29                                       
104   225  Carla Butwin                F      Troy                MI    US      34:23   34:05   10:58 30  43.3       12       F 30-34                                       
105   238  Debra dombrowski            F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      34:34   34:14   11:01 55  51.0       4        F 55-59                                       
106   375  Diane Dunn                  F      Walled Lake         MI    US      35:17   34:21   11:03 72  63.2       2        F 70-74                                       
107   91   Diane Schram                F      Novi                MI    US      34:50   34:25   11:05 53  49.6       14       F 50-54                                       
108   446  Lisa Harrison               F      Novi                MI    US      34:53   34:30   11:06 49  47.4       19       F 45-49                                       
109   365  Sharnita Scott              F      Farmington          MI    US      34:50   34:33   11:07 43  44.8       13       F 40-44                                       
110   337  ANGIE DANIELEWICZ           F      Farmington          MI    US      34:56   34:35   11:08 65  57.1       3        F 65-69                                       
111   168  Jennifer Rudolph            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:02   34:37   11:09 38  43.4       17       F 35-39      Streaking with our clothes on    
112   112  Carly Balazsi               F      Monroe              MI    US      35:07   34:38   11:09 27  42.6       6        F 25-29                                       
113   405  Robin Pyke                  F      Oxford              MI    US      35:14   34:43   11:10 63  55.4       5        F 60-64      Pyke Girls!                      
114   406  Jessica Pyke                F      Holt                MI    US      35:14   34:43   11:10 27  42.5       7        F 25-29      Pyke Girls!                      
115   61   S. Boa                      F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      35:13   34:51   11:13 12  47.3       4        F 1-13                                        
116   159  Anonymous Participant       F      Southfield          MI    US      35:37   34:52   11:13 59  52.5       5        F 55-59                                       
117   160  Annie Moore                 F      Franklin            MI    US      36:06   34:53   11:14 51  47.9       15       F 50-54                                       
118   1727 Haddy Ingles                F      Columbus            MI    US      35:29   35:04   11:17 32  42.2       13       F 30-34                                       
119   315  Lori Hulyk                  F      Novi                MI    US      35:42   35:06   11:18 59  52.2       6        F 55-59                                       
120   317  J. Lubach                   M      Windsor             ON    CA      35:21   35:14   11:20 9   46.2       6        M 0-99                                        
121   318  kim lubach                  F      windsor             ON    CA      35:21   35:14   11:20 41  43.3       14       F 40-44      team lubach                      
122   324  Alannah Aveline Santa Maria F      rochester hills     MI    US      35:30   35:21   11:23 15  43.9       4        F 14-19      Pretty Tough Santamarias         
123   316  Hannah Morales              F      Dearborn            MI    US      35:57   35:27   11:25 36  42.0       18       F 35-39                                       
124   104  Lisa Yang                   F      Madison Heights     MI    US      35:29   35:27   11:25 23  41.7       6        F 20-24      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
125   336  Sandra Currie               F      Macomb              MI    US      36:10   35:28   11:25 39  42.5       19       F 35-39                                       
126   245  Dianna LaFraugh             F      Jackson             MI    US      35:52   35:33   11:27 51  47.0       16       F 50-54                                       
127   287  Amy Loree                   F      Detroit             MI    US      36:29   36:08   11:38 47  44.3       20       F 45-49                                       
128   426  Miriam Connolly             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      36:35   36:09   11:38 50  45.7       17       F 50-54                                       
129   259  Denise Hauk                 F      Fenton              MI    US      37:19   36:10   11:38 61  51.9       6        F 60-64                                       
130   526  Kimberly Witt               F      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:37   36:11   11:39 56  48.9       7        F 55-59                                       
131   119  Mindi Chamberlain           F      Dearborn            MI    US      36:42   36:12   11:39 44  43.0       15       F 40-44                                       
132   207  E. Boccaccio                F      Madison Heights     MI    US      37:09   36:13   11:39 11  46.7       5        F 1-13       Superstar Cupcakes               
133   482  Juanita Bell                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      36:37   36:17   11:41 47  44.1       21       F 45-49                                       
134   510  Hunter Smith                F      Kent City           MI    US      36:37   36:17   11:41 17  41.3       5        F 14-19      Smith                            
135   470  Cristan Tornabene           F      Wixom               MI    US      36:49   36:24   11:43 29  40.6       8        F 25-29                                       
136   206  Angie Boccaccio             F      Madison Heights     MI    US      37:31   36:36   11:47 42  41.9       16       F 40-44      Superstar Cupcakes               
137   187  Pamela Smith                F      Southfield          MI    US      37:52   36:40   11:48 56  48.2       8        F 55-59                                       
138   396  Sara Martin                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:29   36:40   11:48 21  40.3       7        F 20-24                                       
139   301  Yolanda Thomas              F      Itasca              IL    US      36:56   36:42   11:49 44  42.5       17       F 40-44                                       
140   105  Mary Korson                 F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      37:08   36:48   11:51 70  57.4       3        F 70-74                                       
141   302  Mistina Clark               F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      37:35   36:49   11:51 34  40.3       14       F 30-34                                       
142   485  Dzeneta Balic               F      Macomb              MI    US      36:51   36:51   11:52 35  40.3       20       F 35-39                                       
143   204  Nancy De Angelo             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      37:19   37:02   11:55 56  47.7       9        F 55-59                                       
144   556  Bonnie Wood                 F      Flushing            MI    US      37:52   37:15   11:59 54  46.4       18       F 50-54                                       
145   116  Gloria Yates                F      Washington          MI    US      38:20   37:23   12:02 63  51.5       7        F 60-64                                       
146   228  Danielle Hart               F      Carleton            MI    US      37:50   37:32   12:05 40  40.4       18       F 40-44                                       
147   237  Ewonnie Thomas              F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      38:04   37:36   12:06 52  44.9       19       F 50-54                                       
148   348  Theresa Wall                F      Flushing            MI    US      38:16   37:38   12:07 61  49.9       8        F 60-64                                       
149   492  Roxanne Harrah              F      Tecumseh            MI    US      38:13   37:43   12:08 46  42.0       22       F 45-49                                       
150   483  Manyara Warren-Flowers      F      Walled Lake         MI    US      38:37   37:48   12:10 46  41.9       23       F 45-49                                       
151   183  Erin Katz                   F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      38:29   37:50   12:11 36  39.4       21       F 35-39                                       
152   508  Anonymous Participant       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:12   38:09   12:17 38  39.4       22       F 35-39                                       
153   15   Laura Marentette            F      West Branch         MI    US      38:27   38:12   12:18 49  42.8       24       F 45-49      Running LADies                   
154   381  April Thomas                F      Southgate           MI    US      38:46   38:19   12:20 48  42.2       25       F 45-49                                       
155   323  IRIS VEDAR                  F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      39:06   38:23   12:21 38  39.1       23       F 35-39                                       
156   268  Dena Craine                 F      Flint               MI    US      39:14   38:23   12:21 53  44.5       20       F 50-54                                       
157   142  Christine Scalzo            F      Clarkston           MI    US      39:04   38:23   12:21 52  44.0       21       F 50-54                                       
158   501  Susan Klumpner              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:51   38:36   12:25 32  38.3       15       F 30-34                                       
159   423  Anna Gilbert                F      Dexter              MI    US      39:01   38:36   12:25 42  39.8       19       F 40-44                                       
160   392  B. Hotaling                 M      Chelsea             MI    US      38:53   38:39   12:26 12  37.3       7        M 0-99       Team RWB                         
161   185  Shelia Montgomery           F      Southfield          MI    US      39:46   38:39   12:26 59  47.4       10       F 55-59                                       
162   395  Cheryl Martin               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:31   38:41   12:27 44  40.3       20       F 40-44                                       
163   11   Ana Hotaling                F      Chelsea             MI    US      38:56   38:42   12:27 52  43.6       22       F 50-54                                       
164   57   Brian Begley                M      Highland            MI    US      39:26   39:01   12:33 59  40.6       8        M 0-99                                        
165   201  TRACY AMBUSTER              F      Madison Heights     MI    US      39:53   39:11   12:37 42  39.2       21       F 40-44                                       
166   56   Brenda Begley               F      Highland            MI    US      39:56   39:33   12:44 55  44.2       11       F 55-59                                       
167   136  Rachel LUND                 F      Hazel Park          MI    US      41:15   40:08   12:55 15  38.7       6        F 14-19                                       
168   306  Sandra Niese                F      Columbus            MI    US      41:24   40:18   12:58 54  42.8       23       F 50-54                                       
169   447  Sabrina Smith - Campbell    F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      40:45   40:20   12:59 48  40.1       26       F 45-49                                       
170   571  Laura Vanloon               F      Berkley             MI    US      41:06   40:20   12:59 39  37.4       24       F 35-39                                       
171   227  tiara robertson             F      Westland            MI    US      40:55   40:21   12:59 29  36.6       9        F 25-29                                       
172   278  Kathryn Kline               F      Shelby Township     MI    US      42:10   40:28   13:01 34  36.7       16       F 30-34      Shirley and Her Girls            
173   218  Raelona Thomas              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      41:18   40:31   13:02 52  41.7       24       F 50-54                                       
174   430  Holly Williams              F      Southgate           MI    US      41:44   40:34   13:03 32  36.4       17       F 30-34                                       
175   114  Marie Ellis                 F                                US      41:31   40:35   13:04 62  46.8       9        F 60-64                                       
176   270  Luise Stanfill              F      Monroe              MI    US      40:55   40:36   13:04 34  36.5       18       F 30-34                                       
177   82   Rajani Muchilotveetil       F      Troy                MI    US      41:04   40:38   13:05 36  36.7       25       F 35-39                                       
178   208  Marsha Allmacher            F      Macomb              MI    US      41:09   40:52   13:09 52  41.3       25       F 50-54                                       
179   553  Megan Essa                  F      White Lake          MI    US      42:18   40:59   13:11 30  36.0       19       F 30-34                                       
180   451  Tammy Moorey                F      Wixom               MI    US      42:18   41:00   13:12 56  43.1       12       F 55-59                                       
181   141  Kathy Molinaro              F      Macomb              MI    US      41:10   41:02   13:12 67  49.4       4        F 65-69      Team Kathy & Sarah               
182   274  Kimberly Stefanski          F      Novi                MI    US      41:21   41:04   13:13 47  39.0       27       F 45-49                                       
183   468  Elizabeth Schafer           F      Livonia             MI    US      41:38   41:20   13:18 51  40.4       26       F 50-54                                       
184   469  Laura Shoemaker             F      Livonia             MI    US      41:38   41:22   13:19 58  43.8       13       F 55-59                                       
185   101  Barbara Tate-Renaud         F      Warren              MI    US      42:39   41:27   13:20 53  41.2       27       F 50-54                                       
186   382  Joni Reimann                F      Filion              MI    US      41:58   41:28   13:21 54  41.6       28       F 50-54                                       
187   344  Satonya Thomas              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      42:07   41:32   13:22 46  38.2       28       F 45-49                                       
188   103  Beth Prytula                F      Clinton Township    MI    US      42:47   41:34   13:23 53  41.1       29       F 50-54                                       
189   150  Martine Adel                F      Detroit             MI    US      41:47   41:47   13:27 35  35.6       26       F 35-39                                       
190   443  Evelyn Delgodo              F      Southfield          MI    US      41:56   41:48   13:27 57  42.8       14       F 55-59                                       
191   429  Lauren Saam                 F      Livonia             MI    US      42:30   41:58   13:30 25  35.2       10       F 25-29                                       
192   265  Wilma Mowery                F      Clinton             MI    US      42:26   41:59   13:31 79  57.5       1        F 75-79      Team Wilma                       
193   79   Rebecca Miglio              F      New Baltimore       MI    US      43:15   42:02   13:32 51  39.7       30       F 50-54                                       
194   246  Rebecca Loftus              F      Westland            MI    US      42:37   42:02   13:32 36  35.4       27       F 35-39                                       
195   1050 Lori Beckman                F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      55:19   42:11   13:35 49  38.8       29       F 45-49      The Belles of the Isle – 10K    
196   109  Anonymous Participant       F      Southfield          MI    US      43:41   42:13   13:35 38  35.6       28       F 35-39                                       
197   108  Anonymous Participant       F      Dearborn            MI    US      43:41   42:14   13:36 41  36.1       22       F 40-44                                       
198   573  Jill Twehues                F      Dearborn            MI    US      43:11   42:34   13:42 50  38.8       31       F 50-54                                       
199   561  Kristin Anson               F      Carleton            MI    US      43:11   42:34   13:42 53  40.1       32       F 50-54                                       
200   235  rakelle Arrozal             F      Allen Park          MI    US      43:05   42:36   13:43 38  35.3       29       F 35-39                                       
201   233  Aleli Dela Paz              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      43:05   42:37   13:43 32  34.7       20       F 30-34                                       
202   65   Sheila Gerard               F      Detroit             MI    US      43:25   42:40   13:44 56  41.4       15       F 55-59                                       
203   78   Paul Miglio                 M      New Baltimore       MI    US      43:56   42:44   13:45 52  35.1       9        M 0-99                                        
204   422  Tracy Rhodes                F      Grosse Pointe City  MI    US      42:57   42:48   13:47 51  39.0       33       F 50-54                                       
205   486  Christine Brothers          F      Washington          MI    US      44:03   42:49   13:47 43  36.1       23       F 40-44                                       
206   276  Rana Fawaz                  F      Dearborn            MI    US      43:03   42:52   13:48 30  34.4       21       F 30-34                                       
207   163  Patricia Pank               F      Irvine              CA    US      43:32   42:58   13:50 70  49.1       4        F 70-74                                       
208   161  Amy Renk                    F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      43:31   42:58   13:50 47  37.2       30       F 45-49                                       
209   269  Kacie Stanfill              F      Monroe              MI    US      43:01   43:01   13:51 31  34.3       22       F 30-34                                       
210   493  Melanie Hawpe               F      Canton              MI    US      44:24   43:06   13:52 49  37.9       31       F 45-49      Moms Run this Town, Livonia      
211   358  VIRGINIA CURRY              F      Taylor              MI    US      44:33   43:17   13:56 42  35.5       24       F 40-44                                       
212   128  L. Cook-Valdez              F      Holly               MI    US      43:24   43:20   13:57 10  40.1       6        F 1-13                                        
213   131  L. Zepp                     F      Holly               MI    US      43:26   43:20   13:57 10  40.1       7        F 1-13                                        
214   512  Valeria Jackson             F      Detroit             MI    US      43:36   43:25   13:58 61  43.2       10       F 60-64                                       
215   157  Lauren McCarthy             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      44:45   43:26   13:59 55  40.2       16       F 55-59                                       
216   180  Karla Groesbeck             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      44:45   43:26   13:59 54  39.8       34       F 50-54                                       
217   264  Ariel McCullough            F      Ferndale            MI    US      44:13   43:37   14:02 14  36.2       7        F 14-19                                       
218   528  Candice Young               F      Wyandotte           MI    US      44:04   43:38   14:03 33  33.9       23       F 30-34                                       
219   215  Jason Hamlett               M      Detroit             MI    US      45:22   43:39   14:03 41  31.6       10       M 0-99                                        
220   340  Patrice Arend               F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      44:20   43:44   14:05 49  37.4       32       F 45-49                                       
221   506  Priya Sateesh               F      Novi                MI    US      44:12   43:47   14:06 33  33.8       24       F 30-34                                       
222   521  Sonia Pinto                 F      Detroit             MI    US      44:11   44:11   14:13 35  33.6       30       F 35-39                                       
223   154  RYLEY MENDEZ                M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      45:20   44:20   14:16 13  31.7       11       M 0-99                                        
224   50   Linda Grondin               F      Windsor             ON    CA      45:04   44:24   14:17 69  46.9       5        F 65-69      Sonya Lin                        
225   314  Anonymous Participant       F      Canton              MI    US      45:47   44:33   14:20 47  35.9       33       F 45-49                                       
226   84   Susie Collins-Woolard       F      Southgate           MI    US      45:02   44:33   14:20 55  39.2       17       F 55-59                                       
227   244  Rachel Loftus               F      Westland            MI    US      45:10   44:35   14:21 33  33.2       25       F 30-34                                       
228   291  Myrza Rapp                  F      Detroit             MI    US      45:48   44:36   14:21 43  34.7       25       F 40-44                                       
229   527  Carol Osborne               F      Milan               MI    US      45:43   44:39   14:22 48  36.2       34       F 45-49                                       
230   568  Callie Osborne              F      Milan               MI    US      45:43   44:39   14:22 23  33.1       8        F 20-24                                       
231   356  Melissa Stamper             F      Canton              MI    US      45:07   44:40   14:23 32  33.1       26       F 30-34      Moms Run this Town, Livonia      
232   158  Patty Moesner               F      Riverview           MI    US      46:13   44:49   14:26 44  34.8       26       F 40-44                                       
233   188  Christine Pawlik            F      Dexter              MI    US      46:13   44:49   14:26 59  40.9       18       F 55-59                                       
234   574  Gwendolyn Wright            F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      46:05   45:14   14:34 46  35.0       35       F 45-49                                       
235   210  Barb Roehling               F      Birmingham          MI    US      45:44   45:23   14:36 66  44.1       6        F 65-69      Dancing Queens                   
236   209  Kristin Plumb               F      Birmingham          MI    US      45:44   45:23   14:36 37  33.0       31       F 35-39      Dancing Queens                   
237   321  Gayle Krueger               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      45:41   45:25   14:37 42  33.8       27       F 40-44      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
238   182  Mary Simmons                F      Taylor              MI    US      47:07   45:43   14:43 48  35.4       36       F 45-49                                       
239   87   QUIN JONES                  F      Dearborn            MI    US      46:35   45:48   14:44 47  34.9       37       F 45-49      BGR - DETROIT                    
240   393  Janee McAdoo                F      Southfield          MI    US      47:10   46:00   14:48 38  32.6       32       F 35-39                                       
241   174  Halima Curry                F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      47:10   46:01   14:49 41  33.1       28       F 40-44                                       
242   214  Leniece Clark               F      Warren              MI    US      47:54   46:10   14:52 39  32.7       33       F 35-39                                       
243   190  Lori Marchetti              F      Dearborn            MI    US      47:32   46:18   14:54 53  36.9       35       F 50-54                                       
244   176  Destiny Moore               F      Eastpointe          MI    US      46:31   46:19   14:54 17  32.4       8        F 14-19                                       
245   373  Danelle Watts               F      Detroit             MI    US      46:41   46:26   14:57 41  32.8       29       F 40-44      DETROIT DIVAS                    
246   410  Brian Kuzala                M      Dundee              MI    US      47:28   46:38   15:01 38  29.0       12       M 0-99       Kuzala Family                    
247   408  Jamie Kuzala                F      Dundee              MI    US      47:29   46:38   15:01 37  32.1       34       F 35-39      Kuzala Family                    
248   409  M. Kuzala                   F      Dundee              MI    US      47:28   46:39   15:01 11  36.2       8        F 1-13       Kuzala Family                    
249   80   Ankita Paul                 F      Madison Heights     MI    US      47:07   46:41   15:02 30  31.6       27       F 30-34                                       
250   347  Gail Perry-Mason            F      Detroit             MI    US      47:17   46:42   15:02 55  37.4       19       F 55-59                                       
251   152  NICOLE MIKEL                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      48:20   47:20   15:14 39  31.9       35       F 35-39      FOXY GIRLS                       
252   148  DONNA FOX                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      48:20   47:20   15:14 65  41.7       7        F 65-69      FOXY GIRLS                       
253   155  RACHEL KORICH               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      48:20   47:21   15:14 33  31.3       28       F 30-34      FOXY GIRLS                       
254   151  C. MIKEL                    F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      48:20   47:21   15:14 10  36.7       9        F 1-13       FOXY GIRLS                       
255   496  Stacy Hohman                F      Luckey              OH    US      47:44   47:25   15:16 53  36.0       36       F 50-54                                       
256   305  Melissa Limbaugh            F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      48:32   47:26   15:16 39  31.8       36       F 35-39                                       
257   293  Jacqueline Steele           F      Romulus             MI    US      48:08   47:28   15:17 61  39.5       11       F 60-64                                       
258   511  Dayna Goerke                F      Northville          MI    US      48:37   47:36   15:19 33  31.1       29       F 30-34                                       
259   431  Gisele Ford                 F      Northville          MI    US      48:38   47:36   15:19 39  31.7       37       F 35-39                                       
260   58   Kathryn Gross               F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      49:01   47:39   15:20 63  40.4       12       F 60-64                                       
261   449  Doris Chelune               F      Saline              MI    US      48:55   48:06   15:29 74  46.5       5        F 70-74                                       
262   424  Jeanne Smith                F      Macomb              MI    US      49:27   48:13   15:31 61  38.9       13       F 60-64                                       
263   549  Tyechia Baker               F      Southfield          MI    US      48:14   48:14   15:31 33  30.7       30       F 30-34                                       
264   307  Antionette Allen            F      Detroit             MI    US      48:59   48:15   15:32 53  35.4       37       F 50-54                                       
265   427  Cara Saam                   F      Livonia             MI    US      48:57   48:25   15:35 33  30.6       31       F 30-34                                       
266   428  Cecelia Saam                F      Livonia             MI    US      48:57   48:25   15:35 59  37.8       20       F 55-59                                       
267   497  Kelly Moore                 F      Taylor              MI    US      48:47   48:27   15:36 52  34.8       38       F 50-54                                       
268   341  Kerri Major                 F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      49:09   48:31   15:37 40  31.3       30       F 40-44                                       
269   138  Marianne Isom               F      Harper Woods        MI    US      49:40   48:31   15:37 57  36.9       21       F 55-59                                       
270   137  Mistie Lund                 F      Hazel Park          MI    US      49:40   48:32   15:37 44  32.1       31       F 40-44                                       
271   331  Amber Rusnak                F      Windsor             ON    CA      48:58   48:39   15:40 35  30.6       38       F 35-39                                       
272   292  Tonya Scott-Effinger        F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      49:25   48:44   15:41 55  35.8       22       F 55-59                                       
273   175  Marche Murray               F      Eastpointe          MI    US      50:12   48:45   15:41 43  31.7       32       F 40-44                                       
274   172  Deborah Saff                F      Southgate           MI    US      49:34   48:48   15:42 49  33.5       38       F 45-49                                       
275   166  Nicole Pittman              F      Garden City         MI    US      49:28   48:58   15:46 48  33.0       39       F 45-49                                       
276   165  Robin Massey                F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      49:28   48:59   15:46 51  34.1       39       F 50-54                                       
277   421  Dawn Cichoski               F      Harrison Township   MI    US      49:08   48:59   15:46 51  34.1       40       F 50-54                                       
278   519  Anonymous Participant       F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      49:14   49:00   15:46 60  37.8       14       F 60-64                                       
279   242  Stephanie Allen             F      Howell              MI    US      49:54   49:07   15:49 34  30.2       32       F 30-34                                       
280   283  Lyn Henderson               F      Clarkston           MI    US      49:30   49:16   15:51 68  41.7       8        F 65-69                                       
281   144  Kim Littlefield             F      Tecumseh            MI    US      50:20   49:18   15:52 53  34.7       41       F 50-54                                       
282   173  Hilda Woods                 F      Snellville          GA    US      50:23   49:35   15:58 67  40.9       9        F 65-69                                       
283   202  Hanna Shekoski              F      New Baltimore       MI    US      50:42   49:50   16:02 13  32.3       10       F 1-13                                        
284   463  Nancy Goodwin               F      Southfield          MI    US      50:01   49:52   16:03 50  33.1       42       F 50-54                                       
285   450  Kathleen Jayska             F      Wayne               MI    US      51:10   49:53   16:03 60  37.2       15       F 60-64                                       
286   370  Antoinette Salvador         F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      50:04   49:53   16:03 77  46.9       2        F 75-79                                       
287   464  Antigone Senn               F      Farmington          MI    US      50:01   49:53   16:03 45  31.5       40       F 45-49                                       
288   67   Sheila Williams             F      Detroit             MI    US      50:37   49:53   16:03 57  35.9       23       F 55-59                                       
289   273  Erin Reece                  F      Livonia             MI    US      50:30   50:06   16:08 24  29.5       9        F 20-24                                       
290   271  Kathy Reece                 F      Livonia             MI    US      50:30   50:07   16:08 53  34.1       43       F 50-54                                       
291   272  Mary Lou McGinn             F      Livonia             MI    US      50:30   50:07   16:08 65  39.4       10       F 65-69                                       
292   189  Cheryl Bell-Everett         F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      51:24   50:10   16:09 44  31.1       33       F 40-44                                       
293   484  Dranoel Knox                F      Southfield          MI    US      50:42   50:15   16:10 61  37.3       16       F 60-64                                       
294   297  Michelle McClanahan         F      Detroit             MI    US      51:44   50:19   16:12 48  32.1       41       F 45-49                                       
295   389  Lisa Hock                   F      Lake Orion          MI    US      51:41   50:26   16:14 53  33.9       44       F 50-54                                       
296   388  Cassandra Hock              F      Lake Orion          MI    US      51:41   50:26   16:14 24  29.3       10       F 20-24                                       
297   419  L. Mattox                   F      Clinton Township    MI    US      51:26   50:27   16:14 9   35.5       11       F 1-13       Goddess Girls                    
298   418  Amber Mattox                F      Clinton Township    MI    US      51:26   50:28   16:15 37  29.7       39       F 35-39      Goddess Girls                    
299   66   Sandra McGill               F      Toledo              OH    US      51:59   50:29   16:15 37  29.6       40       F 35-39                                       
300   64   Laura Dise                  F      Clarkstonton        MI    US      51:59   50:30   16:15 55  34.6       24       F 55-59                                       
301   156  Matthew Korich              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      51:31   50:30   16:15 36  26.4       13       M 0-99                                        
302   88   Marcelle Amen-Ra            F      Detroit             MI    US      51:31   50:34   16:17 63  38.1       17       F 60-64                                       
303   296  Amy Moran                   F      Kimball             MI    US      51:42   50:35   16:17 36  29.5       41       F 35-39                                       
304   89   Rhonda Todd                 F      KALAMAZOO           MI    US      51:35   50:38   16:18 53  33.7       45       F 50-54                                       
305   294  Monica Jackson              F      Detroit             MI    US      51:51   50:43   16:19 55  34.4       25       F 55-59                                       
306   261  Donnatella Jurek            F      Taylor              MI    US      51:40   50:47   16:21 51  32.9       46       F 50-54                                       
307   1049 Shari Gosselin              F      Rochester           MI    US      52:22   51:11   16:28 53  33.4       47       F 50-54      The Belles of the Isle – 10K    
308   115  Victoria Agolli             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      52:22   51:12   16:29 49  31.9       42       F 45-49      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
309   216  Claudine Poole              F      Belleville          MI    US      53:19   51:39   16:37 43  29.9       34       F 40-44                                       
310   203  Michelle Shekoski           F      New Baltimore       MI    US      52:34   51:43   16:39 50  31.9       48       F 50-54                                       
311   212  Cathi Jacobs                F      Mason               MI    US      53:13   51:45   16:39 41  29.5       35       F 40-44                                       
312   240  Keirstin Harvey             F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      52:57   51:46   16:40 24  28.5       11       F 20-24                                       
313   213  Stephanie Messer            F      Jackson             MI    US      53:13   51:46   16:40 41  29.5       36       F 40-44                                       
314   239  Starla Harvey               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      52:57   51:46   16:40 48  31.2       43       F 45-49                                       
315   241  Patricia Vanhoorne          F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      52:58   51:48   16:40 47  30.9       44       F 45-49                                       
316   475  Emily Lang                  F      Warren              MI    US      52:45   51:53   16:42 13  31.1       12       F 1-13                                        
317   73   Dana Brown                  F      Allen Park          MI    US      52:25   51:53   16:42 34  28.6       33       F 30-34      Sugar & Spice                    
318   74   Unknown Partic. 74          M                                        52:24   51:54   16:42                14       M 0-99                                        
319   380  Andrew Knox                 M      Southfield          MI    US      53:02   52:04   16:46 26  24.9       15       M 0-99       THE LAW                          
320   378  Shanelle Napoleon           F      Southfield          MI    US      53:02   52:05   16:46 23  28.4       12       F 20-24      THE LAW                          
321   474  Amy Lang                    F      Warren              MI    US      53:02   52:08   16:47 45  30.1       45       F 45-49                                       
322   570  Becky Mangini               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      53:15   52:08   16:47 35  28.5       42       F 35-39                                       
323   135  Nancy Donohue               F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      53:26   52:10   16:47 65  37.8       11       F 65-69      Donohue Gals                     
324   134  Keara Donohue               F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      53:26   52:10   16:47 35  28.5       43       F 35-39      Donohue Gals                     
325   432  Karen Drew                  F      Troy                MI    US      52:11   52:11   16:48 48  31.0       46       F 45-49                                       
326   223  Cheryl Henry                F      Livonia             MI    US      53:10   52:11   16:48 51  32.0       49       F 50-54                                       
327   433  Meaghan St Pierre           F      Troy                MI    US      52:11   52:11   16:48 41  29.2       37       F 40-44                                       
328   277  Andrea Johnson              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      53:46   52:12   16:48 45  30.1       47       F 45-49      Shirley and Her Girls            
329   167  Alise Grant                 F      Allen Park          MI    US      53:25   52:12   16:48 53  32.7       50       F 50-54                                       
330   1519 Toni Shepherd               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      53:47   52:13   16:48 44  29.8       38       F 40-44                                       
331   281  Kim Williamson              F      Rochester           MI    US      53:46   52:14   16:49 37  28.7       44       F 35-39      Shirley and Her Girls            
332   222  Alicia Loving               F      Livonia             MI    US      53:12   52:14   16:49 19  28.3       9        F 14-19                                       
333   505  Robin Johnson               F      Dearborn            MI    US      52:56   52:17   16:50 52  32.3       51       F 50-54                                       
334   487  Michelle Young              F      Flushing            MI    US      52:44   52:18   16:50 48  30.9       48       F 45-49                                       
335   289  Unknown Partic. 289         M                                        53:07   52:25   16:52                16       M 0-99                                        
336   153  C. MENDEZ                   M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      53:27   52:27   16:53 7   34.9       17       M 0-99                                        
337   371  Shelley Mack                F      Detroit             MI    US      53:31   52:27   16:53 56  33.7       26       F 55-59                                       
338   149  VICTORIA FOX                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      53:29   52:29   16:54 42  29.2       39       F 40-44      FOXY GIRLS                       
339   513  Barb Walters                F      Canton              MI    US      52:48   52:31   16:54 52  32.1       52       F 50-54                                       
340   514  Elizabeth Walters           F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      52:48   52:32   16:55 50  31.4       53       F 50-54                                       
341   325  Belle-Ann Santa Maria       F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      53:15   52:35   16:55 39  28.7       45       F 35-39      Pretty Tough Santamarias         
342   551  Susan Dziedzic              F      Milan               MI    US      53:18   52:42   16:58 50  31.3       54       F 50-54                                       
343   298  Gretchen Terebesi           F      Chesterfield        MI    US      53:30   53:00   17:04 42  29.0       40       F 40-44                                       
344   299  Renea Stillwell             F      St Petersburg       FL    US      53:30   53:01   17:04 58  34.1       27       F 55-59                                       
345   300  Michelle Riggs              F      St Petersburg       FL    US      53:30   53:01   17:04 58  34.1       28       F 55-59                                       
346   310  Sigal Cordeiro              F      Birmingham          MI    US      54:23   53:05   17:05 46  29.9       49       F 45-49                                       
347   516  Deedra Sole-Cravens         F      Saline              MI    US      54:00   53:09   17:06 37  28.2       46       F 35-39                                       
348   517  Leora Sole                  F      Onsted              MI    US      54:01   53:10   17:07 59  34.5       29       F 55-59                                       
349   349  Phyllis Cullen              F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      54:53   53:16   17:09 66  37.5       12       F 65-69                                       
350   462  Sean Senkbeil               M      Redford             MI    US      54:19   53:17   17:09 31  24.5       18       M 0-99                                        
351   461  Bob Senkbeil                M      Redford             MI    US      54:19   53:17   17:09 68  32.1       19       M 0-99                                        
352   355  Lucy Foerg                  F      Northville          MI    US      54:53   53:18   17:09 66  37.5       13       F 65-69                                       
353   350  Barbara Chapman             F      Brighton            MI    US      54:54   53:20   17:10 59  34.3       30       F 55-59                                       
354   308  Karen Toor                  F      Birmingham          MI    US      54:38   53:20   17:10 45  29.5       50       F 45-49                                       
355   309  Jeanette Tenorio            F      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:38   53:21   17:10 48  30.3       51       F 45-49                                       
356   456  Colleen Mallory             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      54:40   53:28   17:13 47  29.9       52       F 45-49                                       
357   354  Susan Harris                F      Novi                MI    US      55:10   53:34   17:14 71  40.0       6        F 70-74                                       
358   495  Saundra Avery               F      Canton              MI    US      54:53   53:36   17:15 44  29.1       41       F 40-44      Moms Run this Town, Livonia      
359   124  Linda Jacoby                F      Allen Park          MI    US      54:21   53:37   17:15 50  30.8       55       F 50-54                                       
360   494  Cheryl Halsell              F      Canton              MI    US      54:54   53:38   17:16 44  29.1       42       F 40-44      Moms Run this Town, Livonia      
361   122  Freya Enright               F      Wyandotte           MI    US      54:21   53:39   17:16 56  33.0       31       F 55-59                                       
362   62   Monica Watts                F      Canton              MI    US      54:55   53:39   17:16 45  29.3       53       F 45-49                                       
363   60   Robin Howard                F      Tecumseh            MI    US      54:55   53:39   17:16 50  30.8       56       F 50-54                                       
364   181  Holly Schroeder             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      54:53   53:43   17:17 21  27.5       13       F 20-24      Streaking with our clothes on    
365   345  Cole Atlin                  M      St Marys            ON    CA      55:06   53:45   17:18 30  24.2       20       M 0-99                                        
366   198  Brenda Bradford             F      Redford             MI    US      54:49   53:45   17:18 58  33.7       32       F 55-59                                       
367   193  Vanessa Burt                F      Redford             MI    US      54:50   53:46   17:18 48  30.1       54       F 45-49                                       
368   260  Robin Frailey               F      Taylor              MI    US      54:44   53:47   17:19 50  30.7       57       F 50-54                                       
369   196  Tonya Good                  F      Redford             MI    US      54:51   53:48   17:19 46  29.5       55       F 45-49                                       
370   518  Janel Miller                F      Ferndale            MI    US      55:13   53:51   17:20 36  27.7       47       F 35-39                                       
371   256  Dawn Ubelhor                F      Detroit             MI    US      55:14   53:59   17:23 53  31.6       58       F 50-54                                       
372   353  Joy Pollard                 F      Northville          MI    US      55:18   54:03   17:24 66  37.0       14       F 65-69                                       
373   555  Kim Burke                   F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      55:01   54:16   17:28 52  31.1       59       F 50-54                                       
374   195  Stephanie Lang              F      Warren              MI    US      55:56   54:20   17:29 33  27.2       34       F 30-34                                       
375   562  Stephanie Gregory           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      55:55   54:20   17:29 36  27.4       48       F 35-39                                       
376   99   Janet Wood                  F      Detroit             MI    US      54:39   54:30   17:33 58  33.2       33       F 55-59                                       
377   98   Carolyn Wood                F      Detroit             MI    US      54:40   54:31   17:33 62  34.9       18       F 60-64                                       
378   387  Ruth Gilshire               F      Howell              MI    US      55:43   54:33   17:33 60  34.0       19       F 60-64                                       
379   386  Deb Roels                   F      Munith              MI    US      55:42   54:35   17:34 58  33.2       34       F 55-59                                       
380   402  Debora Bolster              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      55:33   54:52   17:40 34  27.0       35       F 30-34      The G GIRLS                      
381   403  Sara Strange                F      Warren              MI    US      55:34   54:52   17:40 35  27.1       49       F 35-39      The G GIRLS                      
382   304  Jonelle Cooper              F      Wyoming             MI    US      56:20   55:16   17:47 34  26.8       36       F 30-34                                       
383   76   Kimberly Beard              F      Detroit             MI    US      56:52   55:59   18:01 53  30.5       60       F 50-54                                       
384   130  I. Zepp                     F      Holly               MI    US      57:16   56:08   18:04 12  29.4       13       F 1-13                                        
385   133  Kimberly Bennett            F      Oak Park            MI    US      57:15   56:08   18:04 59  32.6       35       F 55-59                                       
386   102  Pam Brooks                  F      Berkley             MI    US      57:43   56:10   18:05 53  30.4       61       F 50-54      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
387   531  TASNEEM SOUS                F      Detroit             MI    US      57:03   56:11   18:05 29  26.3       11       F 25-29                                       
388   106  Heather Hastings            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      57:43   56:13   18:06 41  27.1       43       F 40-44      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
389   184  Karen Elizabeth Pecsenye    F      Romulus             MI    US      57:16   56:15   18:06 47  28.4       56       F 45-49                                       
390   530  ASMAA SOUS                  F      Detroit             MI    US      57:17   56:25   18:10 25  26.2       12       F 25-29                                       
391   320  Robin Davis                 F      Howell              MI    US      57:44   56:42   18:15 54  30.5       62       F 50-54                                       
392   288  Kristie Hodges              F      Howell              MI    US      57:44   56:42   18:15 37  26.4       50       F 35-39                                       
393   480  ASHLEY BOLTJES              F      Flint               MI    US      58:14   56:42   18:15 31  26.0       37       F 30-34                                       
394   481  Natalie Pafford             F      Troy                MI    US      58:14   56:42   18:15 30  26.0       38       F 30-34                                       
395   146  Karen Coppens               F      Northville          MI    US      57:26   57:02   18:21 43  27.1       44       F 40-44                                       
396   147  Alberta Gardner             F      Livonia             MI    US      57:28   57:04   18:22 69  36.5       15       F 65-69                                       
397   145  Tracey Rosinski             F      Commerce Township   MI    US      57:27   57:04   18:22 37  26.2       51       F 35-39                                       
398   143  Cynthia Rosinski            F      Livonia             MI    US      57:28   57:04   18:22 69  36.5       16       F 65-69                                       
399   503  Nyasha Wells                F      Detroit             MI    US      57:58   57:11   18:24 43  27.0       45       F 40-44                                       
400   231  Jennifer Mitchell           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      58:56   57:18   18:27 48  28.2       57       F 45-49                                       
401   230  Suzanne Gray                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      58:57   57:19   18:27 54  30.1       63       F 50-54                                       
402   97   Kathy Bailey                F      Livonia             MI    US      58:53   57:21   18:28 39  26.3       52       F 35-39      Bailey Birds                     
403   100  Linda Bailey                F      Detroit             MI    US      58:53   57:23   18:28 65  34.4       17       F 65-69      Bailey Birds                     
404   139  Sibrina Collins             F      Detroit             MI    US      58:43   57:24   18:29 48  28.2       58       F 45-49                                       
405   343  Caren Earehart              F      South Lyon          MI    US      58:08   57:57   18:39 59  31.6       36       F 55-59                                       
406   86   UNIQUE ROBINSON             F      Pontiac             MI    US      58:57   58:09   18:43 37  25.7       53       F 35-39      BGR - DETROIT                    
407   85   KATHYLEEN JONES             F      Pontiac             MI    US      58:59   58:10   18:43 66  34.4       18       F 65-69      BGR - DETROIT                    
408   515  Nicole Rasheed              F      Canton              MI    US      58:47   58:12   18:44 39  25.9       54       F 35-39                                       
409   329  Tammy Parham                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      58:46   58:12   18:44 45  27.0       59       F 45-49                                       
410   266  Geneva McCullough           F      Ferndale            MI    US      58:48   58:12   18:44 46  27.2       60       F 45-49                                       
411   327  Nikki Call                  F      Oak Park            MI    US      58:50   58:14   18:45 47  27.5       61       F 45-49      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
412   414  Albina Meyer                F      Shelby Township     MI    US      59:17   58:22   18:47 57  30.6       37       F 55-59                                       
413   416  Sharon Ouvry                F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      59:17   58:22   18:47 60  31.8       20       F 60-64                                       
414   415  Sarah Darling               F      Roseville           MI    US      59:17   58:23   18:48 31  25.3       39       F 30-34                                       
415   342  Traci Bendele               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      58:34   58:23   18:48 42  26.3       46       F 40-44                                       
416   126  Sherry Brown                F      Allen Park          MI    US      59:05   58:30   18:50 51  28.5       64       F 50-54                                       
417   127  Michelle Tocco              F      Taylor              MI    US      59:05   58:31   18:50 48  27.6       62       F 45-49                                       
418   441  A. Clark                    F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:00:05 58:38   18:52 9   30.6       14       F 1-13                                        
419   123  M. Aquilina                 F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      59:25   58:39   18:53 9   30.6       15       F 1-13       The Belles of the Isle-5K        
420   125  Nita Aquilina               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      59:25   58:40   18:53 38  25.6       55       F 35-39      The Belles of the Isle-5K        
421   560  JaShunda Herron             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:00:07 58:42   18:54 43  26.3       47       F 40-44                                       
422   1436 Madeline Bialecki           F      St. Clair Shores    MI    US      59:57   58:44   18:54 66  34.1       19       F 65-69                                       
423   1437 Jean Masserant              F      Roseville           MI    US      59:57   58:45   18:55 60  31.5       21       F 60-64                                       
424   326  Juliet Moy                  F      Troy                MI    US      1:00:00 58:48   18:56 59  31.2       38       F 55-59                                       
425   290  Jamie Moy                   F      Troy                MI    US      1:00:00 58:49   18:56 27  25.1       13       F 25-29                                       
426   367  RACHEL SHARP                F      Farmington          MI    US      1:00:15 58:55   18:58 47  27.2       63       F 45-49                                       
427   448  Yvonne Henderson            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:00:07 59:30   19:09 68  34.5       20       F 65-69                                       
428   420  Grace Trudell               F      Howell              MI    US      1:00:55 59:32   19:10 48  27.2       64       F 45-49                                       
429   504  Christeen Holdwick          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:00:13 59:33   19:10 72  36.5       7        F 70-74                                       
430   385  Michelle Novo               F      Detroit             MI    US      1:00:57 59:35   19:11 50  27.7       65       F 50-54                                       
431   177  Vicky Rudolph               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:00:48 59:40   19:12 64  32.7       22       F 60-64      Streaking with our clothes on    
432   5    Aimee Bingham Osinski       F      Grass Lake          MI    US      1:00:20 59:43   19:13 43  25.9       48       F 40-44                                       
433   8    Fabiola Garnett             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:00:20 59:44   19:14 32  24.7       40       F 30-34      Heart Warrior                    
434   532  Kellie Wieczorkowski        F      Macomb              MI    US      1:01:38 1:00:01 19:19 36  24.8       56       F 35-39                                       
435   563  Amanda Wildner              F      Harrison Township   MI    US      1:01:38 1:00:02 19:19 32  24.6       41       F 30-34      Will Run for Beer                
436   523  Marc LUddy                  M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:01:35 1:00:16 19:24 63  27.2       21       M 0-99                                        
437   502  Dawn Wiltz                  F      Detroit             MI    US      1:01:01 1:00:24 19:26 50  27.3       66       F 50-54                                       
438   524  Kathryn Warner              F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:01:55 1:00:35 19:30 66  33.0       21       F 65-69                                       
439   379  Stancie Napoleon            F      Southfield          MI    US      1:01:46 1:00:48 19:34 47  26.3       65       F 45-49      THE LAW                          
440   491  Kelly Jarvis                F      Trenton             MI    US      1:02:48 1:01:10 19:41 43  25.3       49       F 40-44                                       
441   490  Dana Pennington             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:02:48 1:01:11 19:42 48  26.4       66       F 45-49                                       
442   69   KIMBERLY JOHNSON            F      New Hudson          MI    US      1:02:46 1:01:15 19:43 52  27.6       67       F 50-54                                       
443   322  Lakeshia Benn               F      Detroit             MI    US      1:02:42 1:01:19 19:44 46  25.8       67       F 45-49                                       
444   285  Kennetha Mentor             F      Southfield          MI    US      1:01:52 1:01:24 19:46 37  24.4       57       F 35-39                                       
445   303  Sharnita Powell-Bryson      F      Southfield          MI    US      1:01:52 1:01:25 19:46 52  27.5       68       F 50-54                                       
446   257  Judith Moore                F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:02:53 1:01:42 19:52 73  35.7       8        F 70-74                                       
447   280  Shawna Penzien              F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:03:34 1:01:54 19:55 67  32.7       22       F 65-69      Shirley and Her Girls            
448   63   Zenell Brown                F      Southfield          MI    US      1:03:28 1:01:54 19:55 54  27.9       69       F 50-54                                       
449   255  Marcia Stringer             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:02:34 1:01:58 19:57 63  31.1       23       F 60-64                                       
450   279  Sloane Kline                F      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:03:42 1:02:00 19:57                1        No Age Given Shirley and Her Girls            
451   282  Shirleyann Williamson       F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:03:42 1:02:02 19:58 68  33.1       23       F 65-69      Shirley and Her Girls            
452   466  Elaine Dold                 F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:02:52 1:02:12 20:01 67  32.6       24       F 65-69                                       
453   467  Diane Underwood             F      Roseville           MI    US      1:02:52 1:02:14 20:02 60  29.8       24       F 60-64                                       
454   413  Katia Monteiro              F      Rochester           MI    US      1:03:28 1:02:33 20:08 49  26.1       68       F 45-49                                       
455   472  Ana Paula Miqueletti        F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:03:27 1:02:34 20:08 48  25.8       69       F 45-49                                       
456   473  GLAUCIA BRITTO              F      Oakland             MI    US      1:03:28 1:02:34 20:08 45  25.1       70       F 45-49                                       
457   377  Dorothy Peete               F      Detroit             MI    US      1:03:29 1:02:35 20:09 66  32.0       25       F 65-69      THE LAW                          
458   178  Gloria Stowe                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:04:16 1:03:09 20:20 85  43.8       1        F 80-99      Streaking with our clothes on    
459   478  Peggy Hacker                F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:04:20 1:03:20 20:23 54  27.3       70       F 50-54                                       
460   477  margarette raschke          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:04:20 1:03:20 20:23 50  26.1       71       F 50-54                                       
461   179  Cindy Schroeder             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:04:17 1:03:46 20:31 56  27.7       39       F 55-59      Streaking with our clothes on    
462   352  Diane McClain               F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:06:15 1:04:39 20:49 61  29.0       25       F 60-64                                       
463   211  Kimberly Randolph           F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:06:37 1:05:10 20:59 47  24.6       71       F 45-49                                       
464   95   Sandra Duque                F      Trenton             MI    US      1:07:43 1:06:53 21:32 39  22.6       58       F 35-39      La Chancla y Las Pompis          
465   54   Darlene Watkins             F      Westland            MI    US      1:07:56 1:07:24 21:42 67  30.1       26       F 65-69                                       
466   96   Maria Duque                 F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:07:43 1:07:43 21:48 70  31.2       9        F 70-74      La Chancla y Las Pompis          
467   362  Susan Pierce                F      Lennon              MI    US      1:10:11 1:08:49 22:09 59  26.6       40       F 55-59      Girls Rule!                      
468   359  Jennifer Williamson         F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:10:11 1:08:49 22:09 38  21.8       59       F 35-39      Girls Rule!                      
469   361  H. Williamson               F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:10:11 1:08:49 22:09 5   30.6       16       F 1-13       Girls Rule!                      
470   360  M. Williamson               F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:10:13 1:08:50 22:09 7   28.0       17       F 1-13       Girls Rule!                      
471   55   Denise Anderson             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:10:48 1:10:15 22:37 59  26.1       41       F 55-59                                       
472   10   karen grams                 F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:14:34 1:13:08 23:32 64  26.6       26       F 60-64                                       
473   522  ann mather                  F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:14:34 1:13:08 23:32 68  28.1       27       F 65-69                                       
474   226  AMANDA MISCISIN             F      Fennville           MI    US      1:14:37 1:13:08 23:32 39  20.6       60       F 35-39                                       
475   434  Linda King                  F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:14:35 1:13:09 23:33 74  30.6       10       F 70-74                                       
476   111  Nicole Munson               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:15:42 1:14:12 23:53 34  20.0       42       F 30-34                                       
477   440  Vernetta Clark              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:15:40 1:14:13 23:53 39  20.3       61       F 35-39                                       
478   107  Jen Nichols                 F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:15:42 1:14:14 23:54 38  20.2       62       F 35-39                                       
479   200  A. Lipka                    F      Farmington          MI    US      1:15:05 1:14:23 23:57 11  22.7       18       F 1-13       Ruby Amethysts                   
480   192  Milbia Rometty              F      Farmington          MI    US      1:15:05 1:14:23 23:57 42  20.6       50       F 40-44      Ruby Amethysts                   
481   117  Tanya Lichtenberger         F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      2:58:58 2:58:58 57:36 41  8.5        51       F 40-44      The Belles of the Isle-5K        


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jamie McCarty 92  36  1       F      Taylor MI US 20:41 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Virginia Young 398 58  6       F      Ypsilanti MI US 23:20 


Female  13 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     A. Robinson   374 9   4       F      Lincoln Park MI US    22:55 
2     m. lubach     319 11  12      F      windsor ON CA         25:00 
3     Estella Moore 120 13  58      F      Royal Oak MI US       30:22 
4     S. Boa        61  12  115     F      Ypsilanti MI US       34:51 
5     E. Boccaccio  207 11  132     F      Madison Heights MI US 36:13 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Amelia Moore                118 14  27      F      Royal Oak MI US       27:22 
2     Alexa Hempel                253 15  59      F      Macomb MI US          30:23 
3     Emily Cline                 554 16  71      F      Brighton MI US        31:39 
4     Alannah Aveline Santa Maria 324 15  122     F      rochester hills MI US 35:21 
5     Hunter Smith                510 17  134     F      Kent City MI US       36:17 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Anna Dodd        411 23  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US     21:05 
2     Kelsie Quimby    444 24  23      F      Chicago IL US       26:31 
3     Linda Bazzi      217 20  28      F      Dearborn MI US      27:25 
4     Haley Marentette 558 22  29      F      West Branch MI US   27:49 
5     Maria Miglio     77  21  33      F      New Baltimore MI US 28:21 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Shannon Esper    489 28  8       F      Wyandotte MI US        23:37 
2     Kelsey Tinkle    262 26  13      F      Sterling Heights MI US 25:03 
3     Rachel McKenna   499 26  53      F      Ferndale MI US         30:12 
4     Anjli Lodhavia   500 27  54      F      Royal Oak MI US        30:12 
5     Michelle Tomasko 224 27  103     F      Ferndale MI US         34:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rachel Miller    452 30  7       F      Adrian MI US       23:30 
2     Tracy Clark      258 31  10      F      Fenton MI US       23:55 
3     Tiara Flewelling 507 33  11      F      Northville MI US   24:39 
4     LISA JUSTUSSON   364 34  20      F      Keego Harbor MI US 25:58 
5     Sandra Scully    93  33  25      F      Allen Park MI US   26:41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kelli Roddy     72  39  5       F      Oxford MI US          23:07 
2     Sarah Jelinek   110 35  15      F      Warren MI US          25:18 
3     Anita Stoffer   488 37  17      F      Rochester Hills MI US 25:24 
4     Shanaya Solano  339 37  21      F      bay city MI US        26:11 
5     Jessica Garrett 312 37  31      F      Lathrup village MI US 28:09 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mechelle White 186 42  14      F      Southfield MI US       25:16 
2     Celia Duque    94  41  18      F      Royal Oak MI US        25:28 
3     Amy Watson     68  43  19      F      Sterling Heights MI US 25:38 
4     Marcy Shepherd 572 43  43      F      Horton MI US           29:21 
5     Nikki Racine   14  42  44      F                             29:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Susana Ward        243 45  16      F      Jackson MI US       25:22 
2     Cheryl Platschorre 346 49  22      F      Grand Rapids MI US  26:26 
3     Melanie Morandini  459 46  36      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 28:32 
4     Amanda Ellis       391 45  41      F      Novi MI US          29:20 
5     Maria Suchyta      390 48  42      F      Belleville MI US    29:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Taylor      417 52  24      F      Detroit MI US   26:34 
2     Deborah Slaughter 552 52  35      F      Detroit MI US   28:32 
3     Kelly Swanson     335 54  37      F      Macomb MI US    28:48 
4     Adriene Haygood   250 52  38      F      Ypsilanti MI US 28:53 
5     Charlene Hempel   254 50  55      F      Macomb MI US    30:16 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Letitia Davenport-Ezell 372 59  65      F      Detroit MI US          31:02 
2     Debbie Mitchell         394 58  94      F      Clinton Township MI US 33:22 
3     Yvonne Ham              453 56  101     F      Clayton MI US          33:48 
4     Debra dombrowski        238 55  105     F      Sterling Heights MI US 34:14 
5     Anonymous Participant   159 59  116     F      Southfield MI US       34:52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Aimee Davis         236 63  56      F      Detroit MI US 30:17 
2     Suzanne Hutto       397 64  96      F      Fenton MI US  33:32 
3     Janelle Shaughnessy 247 60  98      F      Jackson MI US 33:40 
4     Sue Harris          401 63  99      F      Monroe MI US  33:42 
5     Robin Pyke          405 63  113     F      Oxford MI US  34:43 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cecilia Brzys     471 69  49      F      South Lyon MI US 29:54 
2     Pam Provost       275 69  72      F      Sandusky MI US   31:45 
3     ANGIE DANIELEWICZ 337 65  110     F      Farmington MI US 34:35 
4     Kathy Molinaro    141 67  181     F      Macomb MI US     41:02 
5     Linda Grondin     50  69  224     F      Windsor ON CA    44:24 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bev Klason    384 72  39      F      Portland OR US       28:59 
2     Diane Dunn    375 72  106     F      Walled Lake MI US    34:21 
3     Mary Korson   105 70  140     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 36:48 
4     Patricia Pank 163 70  207     F      Irvine CA US         42:58 
5     Doris Chelune 449 74  261     F      Saline MI US         48:06 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wilma Mowery        265 79  192     F      Clinton MI US       41:59 
2     Antoinette Salvador 370 77  286     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 49:53 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gloria Stowe 178 85  458     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:03:09 

Embed Code