American Home Fitness Women Run the D: Detroit Women's Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun September 15, 2019 Detroit, MI US 48201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                                            
===== ==== ============================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     1216 Katie Johnston                 F      Northville          MI    US      41:56   41:56   6:45  37  73.4       1        F Open                                  
2     1209 Alejandra Hernandez            F      Troy                MI    US      44:43   44:41   7:11  41  70.3       1        F Masters                               
3     1703 Julie Amthor Croley            F      Galveston           TX    US      44:53   44:53   7:13  28  67.6       1        F 25-29                                 
4     1231 Amy Creutz                     F      Saline              MI    US      46:08   46:05   7:25  24  65.8       1        F 20-24                                 
5     1187 Elizabeth Halgren              F      Canton              MI    US      46:59   46:56   7:33  29  64.6       2        F 25-29                                 
6     1095 Hailey Fisher                  F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      47:50   47:46   7:41  23  63.5       2        F 20-24                                 
7     1032 Becky Mincheff                 F      Oregon              OH    US      47:58   47:56   7:43  55  76.0       1        F 55-59                                 
8     1148 Bonnie Handfield-jones         F      Windsor             ON    CA      48:12   48:09   7:45  41  65.3       1        F 40-44                                 
9     1014 Stephanie Boggs                F      Bay City            MI    US      49:03   48:53   7:52  35  62.5       1        F 35-39                                 
10    1241 Melissa Sterlekar              F      South Lyon          MI    US      49:06   49:00   7:53  39  63.4       2        F 35-39                                 
11    1009 Jennifer Bargamian             F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      49:29   49:12   7:55  41  63.9       2        F 40-44                                 
12    1219 Meghan Mace                    F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      50:41   50:37   8:09  32  60.0       1        F 30-34                                 
13    1224 Richard Sylvia                 M      Smiths Creek        MI    US      52:56   51:16   8:15  46  56.7       1        M 0-99                                  
14    1151 Scott Lacey                    M      Windsor             ON    CA      54:07   54:00   8:41  46  53.8       2        M 0-99                                  
15    1150 Crystal Mayville               F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      54:07   54:01   8:42  33  56.3       2        F 30-34                                 
16    1117 Megan Connor                   F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:08   54:04   8:42  24  56.1       3        F 20-24                                 
17    1137 Barbara Figurski               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      54:37   54:26   8:46  47  60.8       1        F 45-49                                 
18    1142 Rheanne Suszek                 F      Detroit             MI    US      56:10   55:01   8:51  35  55.5       3        F 35-39                                 
19    1000 Amelia O'Rourke-Owens          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      56:04   55:17   8:54  32  54.9       3        F 30-34                                 
20    1024 Stacey Butler                  F      New Baltimore       MI    US      56:31   55:23   8:55  53  64.2       1        F 50-54                                 
21    1272 Alexandria Jo                  F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      56:48   55:25   8:55  33  54.9       4        F 30-34                                 
22    1269 Alison Grieme                  F      Keego Harbor        MI    US      57:14   55:45   8:58  39  55.7       4        F 35-39                                 
23    1291 Megan Rizor                    F      Oxford              MI    US      56:06   55:48   8:59  35  54.7       5        F 35-39                                 
24    1022 MALKA BERLIN                   F      Southfield          MI    US      56:01   56:01   9:01  29  54.2       3        F 25-29                                 
25    1201 Christine Verklan              F      Dearborn            MI    US      56:11   56:03   9:01  52  62.6       2        F 50-54                                 
26    1130 Brenda Cunningham              F      Southgate           MI    US      56:16   56:14   9:03  44  57.2       3        F 40-44                                 
27    1136 Holly Ellis                    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      56:32   56:21   9:04  54  63.9       3        F 50-54                                 
28    1043 Dawn Forgacs                   F      Wixom               MI    US      56:34   56:22   9:04  52  62.3       4        F 50-54                                 
29    1191 Anonymous Participant          F      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      57:10   56:39   9:07  36  54.1       6        F 35-39                                 
30    1257 Eileen Dooley                  F      Berkley             MI    US      57:27   56:51   9:09  56  64.9       2        F 55-59                                 
31    1234 Tammy Hudolin                  F      Macomb              MI    US      58:06   56:58   9:10  52  61.6       5        F 50-54                                 
32    1324 Melissa Gardner                F      Belleville          MI    US      57:06   57:06   9:11  49  59.3       2        F 45-49                                 
33    1141 Caren Conger                   F      Washington          MI    US      57:58   57:34   9:16  37  53.4       7        F 35-39                                 
34    1008 Melinda Soegiharto             F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      58:10   57:53   9:19  42  54.7       4        F 40-44                                 
35    1192 Sandy Davenport                F      Macomb              MI    US      58:12   57:55   9:19  61  68.1       1        F 60-64                                 
36    1023 Dena Berlin                    F      Oak Park            MI    US      58:32   58:06   9:21  26  52.2       4        F 25-29                                 
37    1225 Karen Ribant                   F      Flushing            MI    US      58:49   58:20   9:23  61  67.6       2        F 60-64                                 
38    1052 Sarah Korson                   F      Royal Oak           MI    US      58:31   58:25   9:24  36  52.5       8        F 35-39                                 
39    1011 Stephanie Carson               F      Northville          MI    US      59:08   58:45   9:27  47  56.3       3        F 45-49                                 
40    1236 Jessica Yaser                  F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      59:13   59:00   9:30  24  51.4       4        F 20-24                                 
41    1110 Michelle Freytag               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:00:27 59:14   9:32  45  54.8       4        F 45-49                                 
42    1053 Leslie McDonough               F      Ferndale            MI    US      59:32   59:26   9:34  31  51.0       5        F 30-34                                 
43    1176 Amanda DHerin                  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:00:48 59:29   9:34  38  51.9       9        F 35-39                                 
44    1166 Becky Dalton                   F      North Adams         MI    US      1:00:21 59:34   9:35  52  58.9       6        F 50-54                                 
45    1253 Carrie Brown                   F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:00:13 59:55   9:39  36  51.2       10       F 35-39                                 
46    1171 Angela Tucker                  F      Wixom               MI    US      1:00:48 59:57   9:39  40  52.1       5        F 40-44                                 
47    1138 Claudia Stratmann              F      bloomfield hills    MI    US      1:00:25 1:00:05 9:40  46  54.5       5        F 45-49                                 
48    1101 Sherri Gajewski                F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      1:00:51 1:00:12 9:41  36  50.9       11       F 35-39                                 
49    1164 Amy Mathers                    F      Macomb              MI    US      1:00:54 1:00:12 9:41  40  51.9       6        F 40-44                                 
50    1036 Courtney Jenkins               F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:00:48 1:00:23 9:43  25  50.2       5        F 25-29                                 
51    1235 Hal Briand                     M      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:01:29 1:00:24 9:43  71  60.5       3        M 0-99                                  
52    1168 Michele Robbins                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:01:43 1:00:56 9:48  51  56.9       7        F 50-54                                 
53    1232 Cassandra Winner               F      Saline              MI    US      1:01:50 1:01:05 9:50  24  49.7       5        F 20-24                                 
54    1161 Haley Irwin                    F      Reese               MI    US      1:01:23 1:01:11 9:51  23  49.6       6        F 20-24   Team Irwin                    
55    1288 Jill Bogdan                    F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:02:14 1:01:13 9:51  41  51.3       7        F 40-44                                 
56    1160 Christina Irwin                F      Reese               MI    US      1:01:23 1:01:13 9:51  49  55.3       6        F 45-49   Team Irwin                    
57    1118 Solaire Finkenstaedt-Quinn     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:02:17 1:01:13 9:51  30  49.6       6        F 30-34                                 
58    1208 Karen Dietzel                  F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:02:03 1:01:36 9:55  32  49.3       7        F 30-34                                 
59    1126 Lisa Gibson                    F      Farmington          MI    US      1:02:40 1:01:38 9:55  48  54.3       7        F 45-49                                 
60    1155 Melissa Gallagher              F      Saline              MI    US      1:02:20 1:01:59 9:59  44  51.9       8        F 40-44                                 
61    1088 Dawn Gohl                      F      Brighton            MI    US      1:03:05 1:02:04 9:59  45  52.3       8        F 45-49   Moms Run this Town, Livonia   
62    1139 Pam Manning                    F      Portland            MI    US      1:03:39 1:02:21 10:02 43  51.1       9        F 40-44                                 
63    1267 Jennifer Johnson               F      Brighton            MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:26 10:03 42  50.7       10       F 40-44   Brighton Johnsons             
64    1265 Stella Johnson                 F      Brighton            MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:26 10:03 13  53.5       1        F 1-13                                  
65    1195 Bethany Ansorge                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:02:54 1:02:34 10:04 41  50.2       11       F 40-44                                 
66    1233 Sarah Miller                   F      Saline              MI    US      1:03:35 1:02:48 10:06 24  48.3       7        F 20-24                                 
67    1002 Rachel Surowiec                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:05:53 1:02:58 10:08 32  48.2       8        F 30-34                                 
68    1181 Emma Durocher                  F      Traverse City       MI    US      1:03:26 1:03:05 10:09 18  48.6       1        F 14-19   Michigan Runner Girl          
69    1182 Heather Durocher               F      Traverse City       MI    US      1:03:27 1:03:05 10:09 43  50.5       12       F 40-44   Michigan Runner Girl          
70    1237 Therese Wilson                 F      Woodslee            ON    CA      1:04:41 1:03:54 10:17 41  49.2       13       F 40-44                                 
71    1178 Debbie Maciolek                F      Macomb              MI    US      1:04:57 1:04:05 10:19 48  52.2       9        F 45-49                                 
72    1113 JoAnn Wilson                   F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:04:53 1:04:10 10:20 45  50.6       10       F 45-49                                 
73    1240 Maren Haas                     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:04:39 1:04:16 10:21 29  47.2       6        F 25-29                                 
74    1132 Sarah Newlin                   F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:05:52 1:04:20 10:21 24  47.2       8        F 20-24                                 
75    1248 Raquel Clayton                 F      Dexter              MI    US      1:04:42 1:04:32 10:23 40  48.4       14       F 40-44                                 
76    1249 Lisa Miller                    F      Dexter              MI    US      1:04:42 1:04:32 10:23 35  47.3       12       F 35-39                                 
77    1261 Mayabeth Jagosz                F      Manhattan           KS    US      1:05:48 1:04:32 10:23 26  47.0       7        F 25-29                                 
78    1066 Pat Curtin                     F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:05:23 1:04:37 10:24 55  56.4       3        F 55-59                                 
79    1197 Amy Reed                       F      Mattawan            MI    US      1:05:32 1:04:38 10:24 36  47.4       13       F 35-39                                 
80    1145 Kerri Morrow                   F      MilanMilan          MI    US      1:05:20 1:04:42 10:25 37  47.6       14       F 35-39                                 
81    1198 Meggan Preston                 F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      1:05:37 1:04:43 10:25 38  47.7       15       F 35-39                                 
82    357  B. Garnham                     F      Macomb              MI    US      1:04:50 1:04:50 10:26 11  54.1       2        F 1-13    Run like Grandma              
83    1125 carol almeranti                F      Farmington          MI    US      1:05:57 1:04:57 10:27 58  58.3       4        F 55-59                                 
84    351  Hayley Garnham                 F      Macomb              MI    US      1:05:03 1:05:03 10:28 41  48.3       15       F 40-44   Run like Grandma              
85    1275 Shelly Spiegelberg             F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:06:39 1:05:06 10:29 47  50.8       11       F 45-49                                 
86    1270 Elizabeth Delano               F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:06:47 1:05:17 10:30 42  48.5       16       F 40-44                                 
87    1258 Rachel Miller                  F      Port Huron          MI    US      1:06:41 1:05:17 10:30 46  50.2       12       F 45-49                                 
88    1065 Lauren Fournier                F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      1:05:39 1:05:20 10:31 29  46.4       8        F 25-29   Sole Sisters                  
89    1296 Khalia Johnson                 F      Wayne               MI    US      1:06:52 1:05:24 10:32 45  49.6       13       F 45-49                                 
90    1003 Amanda Reel                    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:06:13 1:05:41 10:34 37  46.8       16       F 35-39                                 
91    1001 Lora Stevens                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:06:24 1:05:52 10:36 30  46.1       9        F 30-34                                 
92    1650 Jennifer Fugaban               F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:06:25 1:05:53 10:36 32  46.1       10       F 30-34                                 
93    1061 Sheila Jandreski               F      Ray                 MI    US      1:07:18 1:05:54 10:36 49  51.4       14       F 45-49                                 
94    1294 Sinduja Kilaru                 F      Fenton              MI    US      1:06:46 1:06:02 10:38 21  45.9       9        F 20-24   greenhills                    
95    1325 Cathy Burr                     F      Novi                MI    US      1:07:17 1:06:03 10:38 45  49.1       15       F 45-49                                 
96    1149 Kimberly Jeszke                F      Tierra Verde        FL    US      1:06:16 1:06:04 10:38 50  51.9       8        F 50-54                                 
97    1277 Christina Panagoulia Triantafi F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:05 10:38 21  45.9       10       F 20-24   greenhills                    
98    1286 Laura Litka                    F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      1:07:53 1:06:14 10:40 41  47.5       17       F 40-44                                 
99    1205 Raija Carter                   F      Howell              MI    US      1:06:50 1:06:20 10:41 30  45.7       11       F 30-34                                 
100   1297 Hadley Johnson                 F      Detroit             MI    US      1:07:03 1:06:40 10:44 30  45.5       12       F 30-34                                 
101   1175 Jennifer Brown                 F      Saginaw             MI    US      1:08:04 1:06:43 10:44 36  45.9       17       F 35-39                                 
102   1283 Lisa Fedina                    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:08:16 1:06:55 10:46 32  45.4       13       F 30-34                                 
103   1276 Liz Dobie                      F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:08:03 1:07:01 10:47 42  47.2       18       F 40-44                                 
104   1252 Stephanie Gadzinski            F      Avoca               MI    US      1:07:54 1:07:05 10:48 39  46.3       18       F 35-39                                 
105   1016 Lynn Bahena                    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:07:11 1:07:11 10:49 37  45.8       19       F 35-39                                 
106   1251 Marlina Heemsoth               F      Rochester           MI    US      1:08:32 1:07:24 10:51 38  45.8       20       F 35-39                                 
107   1289 Rebecca Slivensky              F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:08:29 1:07:27 10:51 41  46.6       19       F 40-44                                 
108   1247 Jessica Stickney               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:08:24 1:07:29 10:52 35  45.3       21       F 35-39                                 
109   1159 Katie Schwarze                 F      Ada                 MI    US      1:07:36 1:07:36 10:53 45  48.0       16       F 45-49                                 
110   1017 Sarah Hans                     F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      1:08:41 1:08:16 10:59 34  44.6       14       F 30-34                                 
111   1010 Elizabeth Kujala               F      Ferndale            MI    US      1:09:08 1:08:23 11:00 32  44.4       15       F 30-34                                 
112   1012 Kathleen Hall                  F      Livonia             MI    US      1:09:34 1:08:47 11:04 50  49.8       9        F 50-54                                 
113   12   Sara Landschoot                F      Redford             MI    US      1:09:45 1:08:49 11:04 31  44.1       16       F 30-34                                 
114   1051 Laura McElroy                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:09:59 1:09:06 11:07 32  43.9       17       F 30-34   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
115   1239 Judy Kilpatrick                F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:10:28 1:09:13 11:08 62  57.7       3        F 60-64                                 
116   1140 Julie O'Dell                   F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:09:36 1:09:14 11:09 50  49.5       10       F 50-54                                 
117   1244 Janet Lawton                   F      Islamorada          FL    US      1:09:38 1:09:15 11:09 58  54.7       5        F 55-59                                 
118   1005 Kathleen Colin                 F                                        1:10:34 1:09:19 11:09 60  56.1       4        F 60-64                                 
119   1096 Elizabeth Howell               F      Wixom               MI    US      1:09:41 1:09:21 11:10 48  48.3       17       F 45-49                                 
120   1193 Michele Debski                 F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:10:43 1:09:32 11:11 50  49.3       11       F 50-54                                 
121   1152 Elizabeth Anderson             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:10:30 1:09:51 11:14 37  44.0       22       F 35-39                                 
122   1154 Martina Alcock                 F      Rochester hills     MI    US      1:10:40 1:09:59 11:16 50  49.0       12       F 50-54                                 
123   1165 Sheila Dodds                   F      Armada              MI    US      1:11:01 1:10:03 11:16 44  45.9       20       F 40-44                                 
124   1156 Gabriele Sander-Meyer          F      Rochester           MI    US      1:10:54 1:10:11 11:18 50  48.8       13       F 50-54                                 
125   1212 jessica erickson               F      Farmington          MI    US      1:11:02 1:10:13 11:18 39  44.2       23       F 35-39                                 
126   1287 Jennifer Bruzzese              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:11:56 1:10:17 11:19 44  45.7       21       F 40-44                                 
127   1076 Shannon Murray                 F      Macomb              MI    US      1:10:52 1:10:26 11:20 30  43.1       18       F 30-34                                 
128   1157 Ulrike Treder                  F      Rochester           MI    US      1:11:10 1:10:27 11:20 55  51.7       6        F 55-59                                 
129   1196 Megan Russo                    F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:11:19 1:10:34 11:21 30  43.0       19       F 30-34                                 
130   1214 Katherine Uvick                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:11:38 1:11:07 11:27 23  42.7       11       F 20-24   #OurMomsAreLazy               
131   1202 Morgan Bartos                  F      Canton              MI    US      1:12:40 1:11:09 11:27 24  42.6       12       F 20-24                                 
132   1213 Kim Kucharski                  F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:11:14 1:11:14 11:28 48  47.0       18       F 45-49                                 
133   1167 Vicki Moulton                  F      Otisville           MI    US      1:12:25 1:11:27 11:30 56  51.6       7        F 55-59                                 
134   1647 Amy Fulton                     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:13:04 1:11:41 11:32 34  42.5       20       F 30-34                                 
135   1222 Shannon Burgess                F      Goodells            MI    US      1:13:42 1:12:03 11:36 46  45.5       19       F 45-49                                 
136   1120 Gabi Tiaga                     F      White Lake          MI    US      1:13:21 1:12:12 11:37 36  42.5       24       F 35-39                                 
137   1144 Melissa Angstadt               F      Milan               MI    US      1:13:13 1:12:36 11:41 39  42.8       25       F 35-39                                 
138   1103 Lisa Sherman                   F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:13:39 1:12:38 11:41 49  46.6       20       F 45-49   Moms Run this Town, Livonia   
139   1042 Lorie Toutant                  F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:13:22 1:12:49 11:43 49  46.5       21       F 45-49                                 
140   1021 Laurie Jacobs                  F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:14:16 1:12:56 11:44 60  53.3       5        F 60-64                                 
141   1223 Anonymous Participant          F      Smiths Creek        MI    US      1:14:53 1:13:14 11:47 42  43.2       22       F 40-44                                 
142   1268 Katelyn Wolfenberger           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:14:09 1:13:34 11:50 26  41.2       9        F 25-29                                 
143   1100 Lindsay Powrozek               F      Utica               MI    US      1:15:14 1:13:38 11:51 36  41.6       26       F 35-39                                 
144   1119 Michelle Kloack                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:14:00 1:13:38 11:51 45  44.1       22       F 45-49                                 
145   1015 Del Baldwin                    F      Ann ARbor           MI    US      1:14:00 1:13:39 11:51 44  43.7       23       F 40-44                                 
146   1158 SANDY KENNEY                   F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      1:14:24 1:14:06 11:56 43  43.0       24       F 40-44                                 
147   1048 Helena Mcintosh                F      Southfield          MI    US      1:15:03 1:14:25 11:59 43  42.8       25       F 40-44   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
148   1093 Shell Fairful                  F      Rochester           MI    US      1:15:34 1:14:25 11:59 60  52.3       6        F 60-64                                 
149   1163 Rakuya Artis                   F      Kokomo              IN    US      1:16:27 1:14:27 11:59 47  44.5       23       F 45-49                                 
150   1114 Tracy Treece                   F      Jenison             MI    US      1:16:15 1:14:45 12:02 46  43.8       24       F 45-49                                 
151   1102 Kelly Horrocks                 F      Windsor             ON    CA      1:15:45 1:14:52 12:03 36  40.9       27       F 35-39                                 
152   1256 Jodie Reece                    F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:15:36 1:15:08 12:05 53  47.3       14       F 50-54                                 
153   1271 Salisa Wren                    F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:16:35 1:15:50 12:12 46  43.2       25       F 45-49                                 
154   465  Pauline Sparkes                F      Tecumseh            ON    CA      1:16:08 1:16:08 12:15 63  53.2       7        F 60-64   Run like Grandma              
155   1262 Laura McNair                   F      Utica               MI    US      1:17:37 1:16:20 12:17 45  42.5       26       F 45-49                                 
156   1273 Stephanie Mills                F      Novi                MI    US      1:17:37 1:16:21 12:17 53  46.5       15       F 50-54                                 
157   1018 Haley Birnbaum                 F      Chicago             IL    US      1:16:49 1:16:23 12:18 35  40.0       28       F 35-39                                 
158   1293 Tracy Ferris                   F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:18:06 1:16:42 12:21 48  43.7       27       F 45-49                                 
159   1007 Deborah Strain                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:17:32 1:16:50 12:22 51  45.1       16       F 50-54                                 
160   1063 Therese Stocking               F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      1:19:12 1:17:34 12:29 57  48.2       8        F 55-59                                 
161   1064 Suzy Daudlin                   F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      1:19:17 1:17:39 12:30 56  47.5       9        F 55-59                                 
162   1067 Tabatha McCann                 F      Westland            MI    US      1:19:00 1:17:40 12:30 35  39.3       29       F 35-39                                 
163   1133 Susan Hicks                    F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:19:12 1:17:40 12:30 54  46.3       17       F 50-54                                 
164   1057 Wendy Stoica                   F      Groveport           OH    US      1:18:13 1:17:42 12:30 57  48.1       10       F 55-59                                 
165   1147 Brianna Dundas                 F      Stoney Point        ON    CA      1:18:26 1:17:47 12:31 37  39.6       30       F 35-39                                 
166   1203 Melodee Rao                    F      Harper Woods        MI    US      1:18:53 1:17:48 12:31 35  39.3       31       F 35-39                                 
167   1264 Lori Lawyer                    F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:19:10 1:17:56 12:33 49  43.5       28       F 45-49                                 
168   1045 Catherine Bansek               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:19:11 1:18:16 12:36 50  43.8       18       F 50-54   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
169   1179 Tracee Atlin                   F      St Marys            ON    CA      1:19:28 1:18:25 12:37 59  48.9       11       F 55-59   The Hop-Along Atlins          
170   1046 Cecilia Franklin               F      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:19:31 1:18:37 12:39 41  40.0       26       F 40-44   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
171   1044 Constance Shaub                F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:19:32 1:18:37 12:39 43  40.6       27       F 40-44   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
172   1047 Sonya Zanardelli               F      Utica               MI    US      1:19:35 1:18:42 12:40 38  39.3       32       F 35-39   The Belles of the Isle – 10K 
173   1218 Tahra Luther                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:20:03 1:19:14 12:45 33  38.4       21       F 30-34                                 
174   1217 Sheena Luther                  F      White Lake          MI    US      1:20:04 1:19:15 12:45 30  38.3       22       F 30-34                                 
175   1153 Janet Stevens                  F      Milan               MI    US      1:19:59 1:19:20 12:46 60  49.0       8        F 60-64                                 
176   1112 Corinne Keuning                F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:21:18 1:19:48 12:51 38  38.7       33       F 35-39                                 
177   1535 Kristine Rushlow               F      Riverview           MI    US      1:20:22 1:19:59 12:52 37  38.5       34       F 35-39                                 
178   1250 Tiffany Vosburg                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:21:15 1:20:08 12:54 44  40.1       28       F 40-44                                 
179   1143 Anonymous Participant          F      Oxford              MI    US      1:20:37 1:20:12 12:54 43  39.8       29       F 40-44                                 
180   1184 Jessica Ligrow                 F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:20:37 1:20:13 12:55 42  39.5       30       F 40-44                                 
181   7    Jen Schwartz                   F      Saline              MI    US      1:20:33 1:20:20 12:56 45  40.4       29       F 45-49   Heart Heroes                  
182   6    Sarah Witting                  F      Commerce Township   MI    US      1:20:33 1:20:20 12:56 33  37.9       23       F 30-34                                 
183   1579 Lauren Pawelec                 F      Portage             MI    US      1:21:25 1:21:07 13:03 24  37.4       13       F 20-24                                 
184   1091 Kate Sezniak                   F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:21:45 1:21:09 13:04 28  37.4       10       F 25-29                                 
185   1227 Michelle Famurewa              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:22:41 1:21:23 13:06 53  43.7       19       F 50-54                                 
186   1054 Tracy Warrick                  F      Macomb              MI    US      1:22:12 1:21:29 13:07 48  41.1       30       F 45-49                                 
187   1099 Liza Ann Dela Paz              F      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:22:18 1:21:36 13:08 38  37.9       35       F 35-39                                 
188   1185 Kathi Nelson                   F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:23:01 1:21:39 13:08 64  50.3       9        F 60-64                                 
189   1098 Khatrea Puri                   F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:22:23 1:21:41 13:09 40  38.2       31       F 40-44                                 
190   1245 Faith Stover                   F      Brownstown          MI    US      1:22:58 1:21:54 13:11 53  43.4       20       F 50-54                                 
191   1243 Carmen Green-Lee               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:22:38 1:21:55 13:11 54  43.9       21       F 50-54   #girlsrock                    
192   1298 I. Gyan-Apenteng               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:22:39 1:21:56 13:11 12  41.7       3        F 1-13    #girlsrock                    
193   1211 Sara Ghioto                    F      Farmington          MI    US      1:22:00 1:22:00 13:12 39  37.9       36       F 35-39                                 
194   1129 Nicole May                     F      Detroit             MI    US      1:23:32 1:22:06 13:13 48  40.8       31       F 45-49                                 
195   1162 Nicole Williams                F      Warren              MI    US      1:22:15 1:22:15 13:14 47  40.2       32       F 45-49                                 
196   1077 Colette Richards               F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:23:53 1:22:20 13:15 49  41.1       33       F 45-49                                 
197   1109 Sandra Lanza                   F      Macomb              MI    US      1:23:38 1:22:25 13:16 55  44.2       12       F 55-59                                 
198   1513 Amanda Cristina Carlin Beloti  F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:23:33 1:22:27 13:16 28  36.8       11       F 25-29                                 
199   1180 Kristen Cousineau              F      Holland             MI    US      1:23:04 1:22:27 13:16 44  39.0       32       F 40-44                                 
200   1299 Nehanda Gyan-Apenteng          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:23:14 1:22:31 13:17 41  38.1       33       F 40-44   #girlsrock                    
201   1215 Jill Plensdorf                 F      Grass Lake          MI    US      1:25:15 1:24:15 13:34 48  39.7       34       F 45-49                                 
202   1242 Jeanine Asch                   F      Wixom               MI    US      1:25:44 1:24:35 13:37 42  37.4       34       F 40-44                                 
203   1124 Cheryl Woolf                   F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:25:30 1:24:48 13:39 53  41.9       22       F 50-54                                 
204   1092 Ashley LaFave                  F      Davison             MI    US      1:25:24 1:24:49 13:39 29  35.8       12       F 25-29                                 
205   1034 LaChon Love                    F      Canton              MI    US      1:25:10 1:24:50 13:39 51  40.9       23       F 50-54                                 
206   1033 Janette Knight                 F      Redford             MI    US      1:25:19 1:24:59 13:41 47  38.9       35       F 45-49                                 
207   1284 Mary Ledford                   F      Saline              MI    US      1:25:59 1:25:05 13:42 53  41.8       24       F 50-54                                 
208   1055 Lindsey May                    F      Macomb              MI    US      1:25:44 1:25:44 13:48 39  36.2       37       F 35-39                                 
209   1039 Jackie Jenkins                 F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:28:02 1:26:21 13:54 54  41.7       25       F 50-54                                 
210   1204 Zina Bachuwa                   F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:27:46 1:26:35 13:56 38  35.7       38       F 35-39                                 
211   1255 Susan Nathan                   F      Northville          MI    US      1:27:46 1:26:35 13:56 46  37.8       36       F 45-49                                 
212   1228 Rachelle Akinwusi              F      Southfield          MI    US      1:28:00 1:26:42 13:57 59  44.3       13       F 55-59                                 
213   1135 Tonya gale                     F      windsor             ON    CA      1:28:34 1:26:50 13:58 47  38.1       37       F 45-49   Devo and Mumma                
214   1134 Devon Gale                     F      windsor             ON    CA      1:28:34 1:26:50 13:58 21  34.9       14       F 20-24   Devo and Mumma                
215   1106 Sarah Schweitzer               F      Wolverine lake      MI    US      1:28:25 1:26:50 13:58 30  34.9       24       F 30-34                                 
216   1105 Toni Broden                    F      Hartland            MI    US      1:28:25 1:26:51 13:59 36  35.3       39       F 35-39                                 
217   1104 Christine Reeves               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:28:25 1:26:51 13:59 46  37.7       38       F 45-49                                 
218   1127 Robin King                     F      Detroit             MI    US      1:28:07 1:27:27 14:04 65  47.7       1        F 65-69                                 
219   1075 Leah Phillips                  F      Ferndale            MI    US      1:29:11 1:27:31 14:05 43  36.4       35       F 40-44                                 
220   1220 Jaclyn Chrzanowski             F      Dundee              MI    US      1:29:07 1:27:39 14:06 25  34.6       13       F 25-29                                 
221   1221 Stacey Chrzanowski             F      Dundee              MI    US      1:29:07 1:27:39 14:06 44  36.7       36       F 40-44                                 
222   1131 Angie Witting                  F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:28:12 1:27:59 14:10 59  43.6       14       F 55-59                                 
223   1260 Monica Hamman                  F      Northwood           OH    US      1:29:30 1:28:03 14:10 33  34.5       25       F 30-34                                 
224   1246 Amy Savoy                      F      Murrieta            CA    US      1:30:05 1:28:28 14:14 38  34.9       40       F 35-39   Landlocked Mermaids           
225   1183 Stephany Wulf                  F      Maumee              OH    US      1:30:05 1:28:38 14:16 34  34.4       26       F 30-34                                 
226   1172 Katrina Moore                  F      Southfield          MI    US      1:28:59 1:28:59 14:19 55  40.9       15       F 55-59                                 
227   1238 Liz Kilpatrick                 F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:30:33 1:29:18 14:22 26  34.0       14       F 25-29                                 
228   1083 JoAnn Spencer                  F      Detroit             MI    US      1:30:04 1:29:23 14:23 65  46.7       2        F 65-69                                 
229   1281 Jamee Zielke                   F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:32:31 1:31:00 14:39 47  36.4       39       F 45-49                                 
230   1254 Malinda Matney                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:32:51 1:31:36 14:44 52  38.3       26       F 50-54                                 
231   3    Janine Moon                    F      Columbus            OH    US      1:32:40 1:32:09 14:50 69  48.0       3        F 65-69                                 
232   1056 Mary Binion                    F      Columbus            OH    US      1:32:40 1:32:09 14:50 65  45.3       4        F 65-69                                 
233   1081 Kaylyn Dallman                 F      Milwaukee           WI    US      1:34:22 1:33:26 15:02 29  32.5       15       F 25-29                                 
234   1177 Yolanda Johnson                F      Warren              MI    US      1:34:52 1:33:27 15:02 44  34.4       37       F 40-44   BGR - DETROIT                 
235   1082 James Hannig                   M      Milwaukee           WI    US      1:34:34 1:33:39 15:04 35  28.8       4        M 0-99                                  
236   1266 Fern Mullins                   F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:35:23 1:33:57 15:07 43  33.9       38       F 40-44                                 
237   1035 Tammie Tischler                F      Detroit             MI    US      1:35:45 1:34:55 15:17 60  41.0       10       F 60-64                                 
238   1068 Cynthia Stephens               F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:37:47 1:36:15 15:29 67  44.6       5        F 65-69                                 
239   1199 Paula Wrobel                   F      Almont              MI    US      1:37:37 1:36:16 15:30 55  37.8       16       F 55-59                                 
240   1200 Sally Popa                     F      Dryden              MI    US      1:37:38 1:36:17 15:30 58  39.3       17       F 55-59                                 
241   1058 Emily Mason                    F      East China          MI    US      1:38:31 1:37:17 15:39 43  32.8       39       F 40-44                                 
242   1085 Tinisha Alexander              F      Detroit             MI    US      1:39:00 1:37:34 15:42 46  33.6       40       F 45-49                                 
243   1027 Cynthia Merritt                F      Southfield          MI    US      1:38:55 1:37:42 15:43 42  32.4       40       F 40-44                                 
244   1026 Agatha Gordon                  F      Detroit             MI    US      1:38:04 1:38:04 15:47 49  34.5       41       F 45-49                                 
245   1116 Adriana Carpenter              F      Southgate           MI    US      1:40:14 1:38:40 15:53 37  31.2       41       F 35-39                                 
246   1059 Jennifer Sakowski              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:39:58 1:38:50 15:54 38  31.3       42       F 35-39                                 
247   1060 Ann Hann                       F      Highland            MI    US      1:39:58 1:38:50 15:54 39  31.4       43       F 35-39                                 
248   1328 Cheryl Ray                     F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:39:55 1:39:02 15:56 55  36.8       18       F 55-59                                 
249   1013 Beth Johns                     F      Haslett             MI    US      1:40:55 1:39:22 15:59 57  37.6       19       F 55-59                                 
250   1186 Tracy Schmidt                  F      Fenton              MI    US      1:40:53 1:39:31 16:01 48  33.6       42       F 45-49                                 
251   1128 Shelley Wilber                 F      Muskegon            MI    US      1:41:17 1:39:59 16:05 39  31.1       44       F 35-39                                 
252   1025 Erika Davis                    F      Detroit             MI    US      1:41:35 1:40:13 16:08 45  32.4       43       F 45-49                                 
253   1295 Elise Luddy                    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:42:40 1:41:18 16:18 36  30.3       45       F 35-39                                 
254   1074 Sonya Cason                    F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:45:12 1:43:30 16:39 48  32.4       44       F 45-49                                 
255   1031 Arayna DeYoung                 F      Holland             MI    US      1:45:17 1:43:37 16:41 49  32.7       45       F 45-49                                 
256   1194 Lori Martich                   F      Harper Woods        MI    US      1:44:59 1:44:01 16:44 55  35.0       20       F 55-59                                 
257   1173 Maureen Thompson               F      Redford             MI    US      1:45:41 1:44:38 16:50 60  37.2       11       F 60-64                                 
258   1174 Amy Morris-Bryant              F      Belle River         ON    CA      1:45:41 1:44:38 16:50 48  32.0       46       F 45-49                                 
259   1230 Bertie Greer                   F      Farmington          MI    US      1:46:39 1:45:19 16:57 55  34.6       21       F 55-59                                 
260   1170 Jennifer Bartlett              F      Livonia             MI    US      1:46:30 1:45:24 16:58 46  31.1       47       F 45-49                                 
261   1229 Kathy Poston                   F      Farmington          MI    US      1:47:01 1:45:44 17:01 60  36.8       12       F 60-64                                 
262   1169 Melissa Stewart                F      Livonia             MI    US      1:46:30 1:46:30 17:08 44  30.2       41       F 40-44                                 
263   1107 Stephanie Baskin               F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:46:44 1:46:44 17:11 41  29.5       42       F 40-44                                 
264   1040 Sue Elliott                    F      Warren              MI    US      1:48:24 1:47:10 17:15 53  33.2       27       F 50-54                                 
265   1041 Ann Ellar                      F      Warren              MI    US      1:48:24 1:48:24 17:27 64  37.9       13       F 60-64                                 
266   1207 Kendhal Quinn                  F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:49:48 1:48:24 17:27 15  29.6       2        F 14-19                                 
267   1206 DeAnna Quinn                   F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:50:30 1:49:06 17:33 45  29.7       48       F 45-49                                 
268   1210 Carman Alonso San Roman        F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:50:31 1:49:07 17:34 15  29.4       3        F 14-19                                 
269   1079 Melissa Smith                  F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:52:59 1:51:21 17:55 40  28.0       43       F 40-44                                 
270   1089 Denise Frye                    F      Detroit             MI    US      1:53:16 1:51:29 17:56 56  33.1       22       F 55-59                                 
271   1078 Jennifer Stockwell             F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:53:30 1:51:52 18:00 42  28.3       44       F 40-44                                 
272   1070 Lynne Felker                   F      Brownstown          MI    US      1:53:30 1:51:52 18:00 48  29.9       49       F 45-49                                 
273   1121 Charlene McNary                F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:52:44 1:52:04 18:02 50  30.6       28       F 50-54                                 
274   1623 Rebecca Bell                   F      Lansing             MI    US      1:53:36 1:52:19 18:05 35  27.2       46       F 35-39                                 
275   1597 Sarah Gust                     F      Comstock Park       MI    US      1:54:08 1:52:50 18:10 39  27.5       47       F 35-39                                 
276   1073 Lovica Gilmore                 F      Southfield          MI    US      1:53:49 1:53:07 18:12 67  38.0       6        F 65-69                                 
277   1072 Terri L Mack                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:53:49 1:53:08 18:12 58  33.5       23       F 55-59                                 
278   1146 Brittany Bideaux               F      Waterford           MI    US      1:55:48 1:54:34 18:26 33  26.5       27       F 30-34                                 
279   1111 Cynthia Taaffee                F      Farmington          MI    US      1:56:21 1:54:40 18:27 59  33.5       24       F 55-59                                 
280   1108 Kathleen Porter                F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:56:22 1:54:41 18:27 57  32.6       25       F 55-59                                 
281   1190 Jessica Stroud                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:56:18 1:55:05 18:31 27  26.4       16       F 25-29                                 
282   1188 Julianne Stroud                F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      1:56:18 1:55:06 18:31 64  35.7       14       F 60-64   J& J                          
283   1189 Elaine Baluk                   F      Northville          MI    US      1:56:19 1:55:06 18:31 72  40.3       1        F 70-74                                 
284   1327 Violet Fritzler                F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:56:14 1:55:21 18:34 50  29.7       29       F 50-54                                 
285   13   Valerie Diem                   F      Toledo              OH    US      1:59:55 1:58:27 19:04 53  30.0       30       F 50-54   Heart Heroes                  
286   1037 Angela Craghead                F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      2:01:16 1:59:57 19:18 49  28.2       50       F 45-49                                 
287   1020 Kelly Mann                     F      Ortonville          MI    US      2:01:16 1:59:58 19:18 49  28.2       51       F 45-49                                 
288   1019 Stacy Swank                    F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      2:01:16 2:00:00 19:19 47  27.6       52       F 45-49                                 
289   1038 Susan Bachmann                 F      Rochester           MI    US      2:01:17 2:00:01 19:19 43  26.6       45       F 40-44                                 
290   1097 Jennifer Bright                F      Southfield          MI    US      2:02:35 2:01:05 19:29 46  27.1       53       F 45-49                                 
291   1030 Margie Franklin                F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      2:03:49 2:03:03 19:48 72  37.7       2        F 70-74                                 
292   1028 Nayda Schwartz                 F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      2:03:49 2:03:04 19:48 69  36.0       7        F 65-69                                 
293   1029 Bunni Lieberman                F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      2:03:49 2:03:05 19:49 71  37.1       3        F 70-74                                 
294   1122 Cynthia Loucks                 F      Wyandotte           MI    US      2:08:47 2:07:20 20:30 61  31.0       15       F 60-64                                 
295   1090 Debra Jordan                   F      Northville          MI    US      2:09:22 2:08:32 20:41 63  31.5       16       F 60-64                                 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Katie Johnston 1216 37  1       F      Northville MI US 41:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Alejandra Hernandez 1209 41  2       F      Troy MI US 44:41 


Female  13 & Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stella Johnson   1265 13  64      F      Brighton MI US  1:02:26 
2     B. Garnham       357  11  82      F      Macomb MI US    1:04:50 
3     I. Gyan-Apenteng 1298 12  192     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:21:56 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emma Durocher           1181 18  68      F      Traverse City MI US 1:03:05 
2     Kendhal Quinn           1207 15  266     F      New Baltimore MI US 1:48:24 
3     Carman Alonso San Roman 1210 15  268     F      New Baltimore MI US 1:49:07 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Creutz       1231 24  4       F      Saline MI US    46:05   
2     Hailey Fisher    1095 23  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 47:46   
3     Megan Connor     1117 24  16      F      Ann Arbor MI US 54:04   
4     Jessica Yaser    1236 24  40      F      Ann Arbor MI US 59:00   
5     Cassandra Winner 1232 24  53      F      Saline MI US    1:01:05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Amthor Croley 1703 28  3       F      Galveston TX US  44:53   
2     Elizabeth Halgren   1187 29  5       F      Canton MI US     46:56   
3     MALKA BERLIN        1022 29  24      F      Southfield MI US 56:01   
4     Dena Berlin         1023 26  36      F      Oak Park MI US   58:06   
5     Courtney Jenkins    1036 25  50      F      Pinckney MI US   1:00:23 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Meghan Mace           1219 32  12      F      Rochester Hills MI US 50:37 
2     Crystal Mayville      1150 33  15      F      Amherstburg ON CA     54:01 
3     Amelia O'Rourke-Owens 1000 32  19      F      Ypsilanti MI US       55:17 
4     Alexandria Jo         1272 33  21      F      Ann Arbor MI US       55:25 
5     Leslie McDonough      1053 31  42      F      Ferndale MI US        59:26 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Boggs   1014 35  9       F      Bay City MI US     48:53 
2     Melissa Sterlekar 1241 39  10      F      South Lyon MI US   49:00 
3     Rheanne Suszek    1142 35  18      F      Detroit MI US      55:01 
4     Alison Grieme     1269 39  22      F      Keego Harbor MI US 55:45 
5     Megan Rizor       1291 35  23      F      Oxford MI US       55:48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bonnie Handfield-jones 1148 41  8       F      Windsor ON CA          48:09 
2     Jennifer Bargamian     1009 41  11      F      Grosse Ile MI US       49:12 
3     Brenda Cunningham      1130 44  26      F      Southgate MI US        56:14 
4     Melinda Soegiharto     1008 42  34      F      Huntington Woods MI US 57:53 
5     Angela Tucker          1171 40  46      F      Wixom MI US            59:57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Barbara Figurski  1137 47  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US        54:26   
2     Melissa Gardner   1324 49  32      F      Belleville MI US       57:06   
3     Stephanie Carson  1011 47  39      F      Northville MI US       58:45   
4     Michelle Freytag  1110 45  41      F      Clinton Township MI US 59:14   
5     Claudia Stratmann 1138 46  47      F      bloomfield hills MI US 1:00:05 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Stacey Butler     1024 53  20      F      New Baltimore MI US 55:23 
2     Christine Verklan 1201 52  25      F      Dearborn MI US      56:03 
3     Holly Ellis       1136 54  27      F      Ann Arbor MI US     56:21 
4     Dawn Forgacs      1043 52  28      F      Wixom MI US         56:22 
5     Tammy Hudolin     1234 52  31      F      Macomb MI US        56:58 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Mincheff  1032 55  7       F      Oregon OH US     47:56   
2     Eileen Dooley   1257 56  30      F      Berkley MI US    56:51   
3     Pat Curtin      1066 55  78      F      Royal Oak MI US  1:04:37 
4     carol almeranti 1125 58  83      F      Farmington MI US 1:04:57 
5     Janet Lawton    1244 58  117     F      Islamorada FL US 1:09:15 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sandy Davenport 1192 61  35      F      Macomb MI US     57:55   
2     Karen Ribant    1225 61  37      F      Flushing MI US   58:20   
3     Judy Kilpatrick 1239 62  115     F      Grosse Ile MI US 1:09:13 
4     Kathleen Colin  1005 60  118     F                       1:09:19 
5     Laurie Jacobs   1021 60  140     F      Grosse Ile MI US 1:12:56 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robin King       1127 65  218     F      Detroit MI US       1:27:27 
2     JoAnn Spencer    1083 65  228     F      Detroit MI US       1:29:23 
3     Janine Moon      3    69  231     F      Columbus OH US      1:32:09 
4     Mary Binion      1056 65  232     F      Columbus OH US      1:32:09 
5     Cynthia Stephens 1068 67  238     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:36:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Elaine Baluk    1189 72  283     F      Northville MI US      1:55:06 
2     Margie Franklin 1030 72  291     F      West Bloomfield MI US 2:03:03 
3     Bunni Lieberman 1029 71  293     F      West Bloomfield MI US 2:03:05 

Embed Code