American Home Fitness Women Run the D: Detroit Women's Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K - self-supported virtual event

Sun September 13, 2020 Anywhere, MI 00000 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Virtual RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Virtual RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Virtual RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Virtual RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Virtual Pacer Division - Half Marathon: By invitation only!
Virtual Pacer Division - Half Marathon: By invitation only!
Virtual Pacer Division - 5K: By invitation only!
Virtual Pacer Division - 5K: By invitation only!
Virtual Pacer Division- 10K: By invitation only!
Virtual Pacer Division- 10K: By invitation only!
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
10K
10K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon: By invitation only!
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K: By invitation only!
Pacers 10K
Pacer Division- 10K: By invitation only!
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                
                                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ============================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     1591 Jessica Hadley                 F      Clarkston              MI    US      0:46:11 0:46:08 7:25  35  66.2       1        F Open                                   
2     1478 Virginia Young                 F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      0:48:35 0:48:30 7:48  59  79.1       1        F Masters                                
3     1530 Mary Reardon                   F      South Lyon             MI    US      0:51:01 0:49:21 7:57  39  62.9       1        F 35-39   Continental Runs the D - CWN   
4     1529 Kathrine Zick                  F      Ferndale               MI    US      0:51:02 0:49:22 7:57  31  61.4       1        F 30-34   Continental Runs the D - CWN   
5     1145 Rebecca Morris                 F      Detroit                MI    US      0:49:35 0:49:30 7:58  25  61.3       1        F 25-29                                  
6     1451 Alanna Benway                  F      Rochester              MI    US      0:50:13 0:50:03 8:03  37  61.5       2        F 35-39                                  
7     1532 Katie Kaczanowski              F      Clawson                MI    US      0:51:14 0:50:08 8:04  28  60.5       2        F 25-29                                  
8     1115 Ashley Tukes                   F      Livonia                MI    US      0:51:10 0:51:01 8:13  34  59.7       2        F 30-34                                  
9     1539 Jerri Morgan                   F      Brighton               MI    US      0:51:28 0:51:01 8:13  31  59.5       3        F 30-34                                  
10    1398 Brenda Cunningham              F      Southgate              MI    US      0:51:42 0:51:39 8:19  45  62.8       1        F 45-49                                  
11    1107 Alice St. James                F      Clinton Township       MI    US      0:51:54 0:51:44 8:20  51  67.0       1        F 50-54                                  
12    1166 Lisa Feber                     F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      0:51:57 0:51:45 8:20  48  64.7       2        F 45-49                                  
13    1379 Madeleine Schmitter            F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:52:52 0:52:41 8:29  21  57.6       1        F 20-24                                  
14    1380 Emma Hutton                    F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:52:52 0:52:41 8:29  21  57.6       2        F 20-24                                  
15    1206 Katelyn Hollweg                F      Clawson                MI    US      0:55:13 0:53:56 8:41  31  56.2       4        F 30-34                                  
16    1146 Pamela Lumetta                 F      Shelby Township        MI    US      0:55:04 0:54:22 8:45  49  62.3       3        F 45-49                                  
17    1490 Terry Onica                    F      Novi                   MI    US      0:55:18 0:54:40 8:48  56  67.5       1        F 55-59                                  
18    1178 Katrina DiMassa                F      Howell                 MI    US      0:55:27 0:55:00 8:51  39  56.5       3        F 35-39                                  
19    1364 Emily Dennis                   F      Southgate              MI    US      0:55:15 0:55:01 8:51  31  55.1       5        F 30-34                                  
20    1559 Laura Popplestone              F      Troy                   MI    US      0:55:53 0:55:12 8:53  34  55.2       6        F 30-34                                  
21    1531 Maggie Greaney                 F      Ferndale               MI    US      0:56:27 0:55:22 8:55  30  54.8       7        F 30-34                                  
22    1388 Emily Olsen                    F      South Lyon             MI    US      0:55:54 0:55:35 8:57  30  54.6       8        F 30-34   Molsen                         
23    1527 Yuki Homma                     F      West Bloomfield        MI    US      0:56:05 0:55:51 8:59  47  59.3       4        F 45-49                                  
24    1557 Cassandra Winner               F      Saline                 MI    US      0:56:20 0:56:08 9:02  25  54.0       3        F 25-29                                  
25    1218 Sara Colom                     F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:57:55 0:56:10 9:02  27  54.0       4        F 25-29                                  
26    958  Shannon Rupnow                 F      Southfield             MI    US      0:56:24 0:56:14 9:03  25  53.9       5        F 25-29                                  
27    1176 Christine Verklan              F      Dearborn               MI    US      0:56:30 0:56:15 9:03  53  63.2       2        F 50-54                                  
28    1141 Monica Johnsonbaugh            F      Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    US      0:56:33 0:56:15 9:03  37  54.7       4        F 35-39                                  
29    1509 Loren Roumell                  F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      0:56:42 0:56:26 9:05  38  54.8       5        F 35-39                                  
30    1196 Tara Way                       F      Redford                MI    US      0:56:39 0:56:29 9:05  44  56.9       1        F 40-44   BGR DETROIT                    
31    1593 Barbie Mason                   F      Clawson                MI    US      0:57:06 0:56:32 9:06  34  53.9       9        F 30-34                                  
32    1510 Alexandra Apkarian             F      Birmingham             MI    US      0:56:50 0:56:34 9:06  36  54.2       6        F 35-39                                  
33    1363 Angela Ogg                     F      Southgate              MI    US      0:56:49 0:56:35 9:06  27  53.6       6        F 25-29                                  
34    1192 Allison Cardew                 F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      0:56:47 0:56:35 9:06  49  59.9       5        F 45-49                                  
35    1378 Elizabeth Wood                 F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      0:57:00 0:56:48 9:08  39  54.7       7        F 35-39                                  
36    1588 Elsa Borrello                  F      Saginaw                MI    US      0:57:20 0:56:58 9:10  21  53.2       3        F 20-24                                  
37    1560 Beth Luttrell                  F      Southfield             MI    US      0:57:57 0:57:17 9:13  50  59.8       3        F 50-54                                  
38    1202 Jane Schmid                    F      Armada                 MI    US      0:57:54 0:57:30 9:15  21  52.8       4        F 20-24                                  
39    1195 Linda Bahr                     F      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      0:57:45 0:57:31 9:15  57  65.0       2        F 55-59   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
40    1173 Anonymous Participant          F                                   US      0:58:24 0:57:34 9:16  38  53.7       8        F 35-39                                  
41    1475 Ariel Christy                  F      Ada                    MI    US      0:58:13 0:57:55 9:19  30  52.4       10       F 30-34                                  
42    1548 Eileen Dooley                  F      Berkley                MI    US      0:59:20 0:58:04 9:21  57  64.4       3        F 55-59                                  
43    1508 Emma Wellman                   F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:00:22 0:58:23 9:24  20  52.0       5        F 20-24   Help Pam Heal                  
44    1164 Paulina Vazquez                F      Royal Oak              MI    US      0:58:43 0:58:27 9:24  32  52.0       11       F 30-34                                  
45    1429 Leann Lizza                    F      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      0:58:50 0:58:30 9:25  52  60.0       4        F 50-54                                  
46    1187 Doreen Hoffman                 F      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      0:59:22 0:58:33 9:25  59  65.5       4        F 55-59                                  
47    1376 Sarah Korson                   F      Royal Oak              MI    US      0:58:52 0:58:33 9:25  37  52.5       9        F 35-39                                  
48    1144 Lauren Olson                   F      Canton                 MI    US      0:59:20 0:58:45 9:27  28  51.6       7        F 25-29                                  
49    1211 Melissa Gallagher              F      Milan                  MI    US      1:00:02 0:58:45 9:27  45  55.2       6        F 45-49                                  
50    1185 Stephanie Balch                F      Battle Creek           MI    US      0:59:02 0:58:56 9:29  49  57.5       7        F 45-49                                  
51    1186 Deborah Evans                  F      South Lyon             MI    US      0:59:23 0:58:57 9:29  55  61.8       5        F 55-59                                  
52    1155 Andrea Saksa                   F      Livonia                MI    US      0:59:34 0:58:58 9:29  25  51.4       8        F 25-29                                  
53    1156 Jennifer Szypula               F      Livonia                MI    US      0:59:35 0:58:59 9:30  41  53.3       2        F 40-44                                  
54    1168 Kayla Buchholz                 F      Lake Orion             MI    US      0:59:37 0:59:08 9:31  24  51.3       6        F 20-24   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
55    1561 Julee Oddino                   F      Canton                 MI    US      0:59:43 0:59:21 9:33  56  62.2       6        F 55-59                                  
56    1540 Rachel Longton                 F      Allen Park             MI    US      1:00:27 0:59:59 9:39  34  50.8       12       F 30-34                                  
57    1385 Nicole Desjardins              F      Windsor                ON    CA      1:00:10 1:00:03 9:40  29  50.5       9        F 25-29                                  
58    1384 Dana Azar                      F      Maidstone              ON    CA      1:00:10 1:00:04 9:40  43  53.1       3        F 40-44                                  
59    1179 Ashley Russo                   F      Howell                 MI    US      1:00:39 1:00:12 9:41  35  50.7       10       F 35-39                                  
60    1563 Sandy Davenport                F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:00:48 1:00:13 9:41  62  66.4       1        F 60-64   Brewsday Runners               
61    1520 Jessica Barnes                 F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:01:00 1:00:22 9:43  22  50.2       7        F 20-24                                  
62    1204 Lauren Schraeder               F      Auburn Hills           MI    US      1:00:51 1:00:26 9:44  28  50.2       10       F 25-29                                  
63    1547 Beth Fletcher                  F      Troy                   MI    US      1:01:45 1:00:29 9:44  57  61.8       7        F 55-59                                  
64    1368 Stephanie Carson               F      Northville             MI    US      1:01:14 1:00:42 9:46  48  55.2       8        F 45-49                                  
65    1493 Sarah Newlin                   F      Clawson                MI    US      1:01:12 1:00:46 9:47  27  49.9       11       F 25-29                                  
66    1500 Mary Logan                     F      New Baltimore          MI    US      1:01:29 1:00:54 9:48  38  50.7       11       F 35-39                                  
67    1210 Lynn Bahena                    F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:02:15 1:00:59 9:49  38  50.7       12       F 35-39                                  
68    1511 Amy Barnosky                   F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      1:01:32 1:01:16 9:52  44  52.5       4        F 40-44                                  
69    1450 Melissa Carroll                F      Kalamazoo              MI    US      1:01:45 1:01:23 9:53  52  57.2       5        F 50-54                                  
70    1433 Ana Cristina Hernandez Ramirez F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:01:42 1:01:25 9:53  47  53.9       9        F 45-49                                  
71    1538 Elizabeth Wittenbrink          F      Howell                 MI    US      1:01:53 1:01:26 9:53  36  49.9       13       F 35-39                                  
72    1487 Lisa Gibson                    F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:02:13 1:01:50 9:57  49  54.8       10       F 45-49                                  
73    1240 Anita Harless                  F      Holly                  MI    US      1:04:03 1:02:10 10:00 45  52.2       11       F 45-49                                  
74    1553 Sarah Moore                    F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:04:03 1:02:10 10:00 31  48.8       13       F 30-34   Moore Power                    
75    1536 Allyn Begnoche                 F      Brighton               MI    US      1:02:49 1:02:22 10:02 39  49.8       14       F 35-39                                  
76    1473 Elizabeth Lamott               F      Northville             MI    US      1:03:41 1:02:38 10:05 42  50.5       5        F 40-44                                  
77    1472 Shantel Denton                 F      Ferndale               MI    US      1:03:43 1:02:39 10:05 29  48.4       12       F 25-29                                  
78    1355 April Provenzano               F      Allen Park             MI    US      1:03:09 1:02:41 10:05 45  51.8       12       F 45-49                                  
79    1481 Shannon Robelli                F      Grand Blanc            MI    US      1:02:50 1:02:50 10:07 33  48.4       14       F 30-34                                  
80    1393 Hadley Johnson                 F      Farmington             MI    US      1:03:23 1:02:56 10:08 31  48.2       15       F 30-34                                  
81    1207 Nicole Sherwood                F      Beverly Hills          MI    US      1:03:45 1:03:00 10:08 43  50.6       6        F 40-44                                  
82    1183 Laura Litka                    F      Beverly Hills          MI    US      1:03:45 1:03:00 10:08 42  50.2       7        F 40-44                                  
83    1387 Sharon Brooks                  F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:03:55 1:03:02 10:09 60  61.7       2        F 60-64                                  
84    1546 Melinda Soegiharto             F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      1:03:34 1:03:14 10:11 43  50.4       8        F 40-44                                  
85    1439 Bethany Piccinato              F      Pleasant Ridge         MI    US      1:04:00 1:03:19 10:11 35  48.2       15       F 35-39                                  
86    1371 Michelle LaCharite             F      Detroit                MI    US      1:03:50 1:03:19 10:11 32  48.0       16       F 30-34                                  
87    1193 Shelby Walsh                   F      Livonia                MI    US      1:03:52 1:03:23 10:12 23  47.9       8        F 20-24   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
88    1113 Julie Nyquist                  F      Grand Blanc            MI    US      1:04:24 1:03:28 10:13 43  50.2       9        F 40-44                                  
89    1213 Kaoru Matsushita               F      Farmington             MI    US      1:04:40 1:03:44 10:15 33  47.7       17       F 30-34                                  
90    1506 Katie Pawlik                   F      Howell                 MI    US      1:04:16 1:03:51 10:17 31  47.5       18       F 30-34                                  
91    1367 Kathleen Hall                  F      Livonia                MI    US      1:04:38 1:04:06 10:19 51  54.1       6        F 50-54                                  
92    1181 Amber Leverenz                 F      Howell                 MI    US      1:04:43 1:04:16 10:21 37  47.9       16       F 35-39                                  
93    1170 Jennifer Johnson               F      Brighton               MI    US      1:04:43 1:04:20 10:21 43  49.6       10       F 40-44                                  
94    1486 carol almeranti                F      Farmington hills       MI    US      1:04:44 1:04:21 10:21 59  59.6       8        F 55-59                                  
95    1580 Devon Weinmann                 F      Chelsea                MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:21 10:21 30  47.1       19       F 30-34                                  
96    1480 Andrea Thelen                  F      Flushing               MI    US      1:05:26 1:04:21 10:21 36  47.6       17       F 35-39                                  
97    1579 Michele Price                  F      Chelsea                MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:22 10:22 32  47.2       20       F 30-34                                  
98    1396 Mary Wajda                     F      Allen Park             MI    US      1:05:26 1:04:25 10:22 53  55.2       7        F 50-54                                  
99    1516 Kimberly Jeszke                F      Tierra Verde           FL    US      1:04:47 1:04:32 10:23 51  53.7       8        F 50-54                                  
100   1573 Sarah Garing                   F      West Chester           OH    US      1:05:14 1:04:33 10:23 30  47.0       21       F 30-34   Sole Sisters West Chester Ohio 
101   1169 Adrienne Young                 F      Rochester              MI    US      1:04:57 1:04:34 10:23 44  49.8       11       F 40-44                                  
102   1167 Breanne Holton                 F      Walled Lake            MI    US      1:05:19 1:04:48 10:26 22  46.8       9        F 20-24                                  
103   1395 Tracy Pighin                   F      Woodhaven              MI    US      1:06:09 1:05:09 10:29 43  48.9       12       F 40-44                                  
104   1513 Elena Gianfermi                F      Birmingham             MI    US      1:05:37 1:05:20 10:31 41  48.1       13       F 40-44                                  
105   1512 Martina Richardson             F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      1:05:37 1:05:21 10:31 37  47.1       18       F 35-39                                  
106   1214 Anonymous Participant          F                                   US      1:06:44 1:05:30 10:32 56  56.3       9        F 55-59                                  
107   1197 Susan Grubb                    F      Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    US      1:06:32 1:05:37 10:34 46  49.9       13       F 45-49                                  
108   1568 Alex Martin                    F      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      1:06:07 1:05:39 10:34 23  46.2       10       F 20-24   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
109   1502 Sue Roeske                     F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:06:21 1:05:40 10:34 37  46.9       19       F 35-39                                  
110   1125 Claudia Stratmann              F      bloomfield hills       MI    US      1:05:52 1:05:44 10:35 47  50.4       14       F 45-49                                  
111   1484 Sarah Marselis                 F      Utica                  MI    US      1:05:48 1:05:44 10:35 36  46.6       20       F 35-39   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
112   1491 Martina Alcock                 F      Rochester hills        MI    US      1:06:43 1:06:04 10:38 51  52.5       9        F 50-54                                  
113   1190 Gabriele Sander-Meyer          F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      1:06:49 1:06:10 10:39 51  52.4       10       F 50-54                                  
114   1447 Brianne Goldston               F      Harrison Township      MI    US      1:06:43 1:06:13 10:39 28  45.8       13       F 25-29                                  
115   1599 Wendy LaCroix                  F      Ortonville             MI    US      1:06:51 1:06:23 10:41 51  52.2       11       F 50-54                                  
116   1600 Laura Meyer                    F      Oxford                 MI    US      1:06:51 1:06:23 10:41 48  50.4       15       F 45-49                                  
117   1139 Pamela Tobiczyk                F      Washington             MI    US      1:08:00 1:06:32 10:42 48  50.3       16       F 45-49                                  
118   37   Jodi Trombley                  F      Harrison Township      MI    US      1:08:02 1:06:43 10:44 36  45.9       21       F 35-39   Team D & J                     
119   1524 Diana Easthope                 F      Harrison Township      MI    US      1:08:03 1:06:44 10:44 63  60.7       3        F 60-64   Team D & J                     
120   1543 Michelle McMillan              F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:08:24 1:07:06 10:48 40  46.5       14       F 40-44                                  
121   1542 Michelle Williams              F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:08:25 1:07:07 10:48 41  46.8       15       F 40-44                                  
122   1177 Kaylin Stewart                 F      Hazel Park             MI    US      1:07:33 1:07:08 10:48 26  45.2       14       F 25-29                                  
123   1489 Christy Bartle                 F      Livonia                MI    US      1:07:37 1:07:09 10:48 38  46.0       22       F 35-39                                  
124   1523 Mary Pennell                   F      Springfield            VA    US      1:08:31 1:07:27 10:51 40  46.3       16       F 40-44                                  
125   1572 Kylie Gonzales                 F      Detroit                MI    US      1:09:19 1:07:29 10:52 27  44.9       15       F 25-29   G's Run the D                  
126   1437 Christina Falahee              F      Southeast Grand Rapids MI    US      1:08:48 1:07:51 10:55 25  44.7       16       F 25-29                                  
127   1351 Anita Carlton                  F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:08:46 1:07:51 10:55 48  49.3       17       F 45-49                                  
128   1545 Cassy Roumell                  F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:08:15 1:07:56 10:56 35  45.0       23       F 35-39                                  
129   1262 Carrie Brown                   F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:08:12 1:07:56 10:56 37  45.3       24       F 35-39                                  
130   1151 Stephanie Gregory              F      Warren                 MI    US      1:09:22 1:08:33 11:02 37  44.9       25       F 35-39                                  
131   1152 Jennifer Gregory               F      Warren                 MI    US      1:09:23 1:08:37 11:03 34  44.4       22       F 30-34                                  
132   1148 Elizabeth Howell               F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:09:35 1:09:07 11:07 49  49.0       18       F 45-49                                  
133   1112 Kim Propst                     F      Grand Blanc            MI    US      1:10:00 1:09:07 11:07 53  51.4       12       F 50-54                                  
134   1482 Lauren Fryburg                 F      Dexter                 MI    US      1:09:25 1:09:13 11:08 29  43.8       17       F 25-29                                  
135   1352 Jacqueline Shields             F      DETROIT                MI    US      1:10:12 1:09:20 11:09 55  52.5       10       F 55-59                                  
136   1449 Katie Schwarze                 F      Ada                    MI    US      1:09:55 1:09:29 11:11 46  47.2       19       F 45-49                                  
137   1534 Stephanie Gonzales             F      West Bloomfield        MI    US      1:10:40 1:09:31 11:11 36  44.1       26       F 35-39                                  
138   1578 Chantelle Buckner              F      Detroit                MI    US      1:11:19 1:09:35 11:12 42  45.5       17       F 40-44                                  
139   1265 Judith Kilpatrick              F      Grosse Ile             MI    US      1:11:14 1:09:39 11:13 63  58.2       4        F 60-64                                  
140   1438 Julieann Dare                  F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      1:10:31 1:09:53 11:15 38  44.2       27       F 35-39                                  
141   1154 JoAnn Wilson                   F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:10:54 1:10:06 11:17 46  46.7       20       F 45-49                                  
142   1583 Debbie Roy                     F      Oxford                 MI    US      1:12:00 1:10:11 11:18 44  45.8       18       F 40-44                                  
143   1558 Anne Griffith                  F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:10:26 1:10:12 11:18 52  50.0       13       F 50-54   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
144   1596 Alexis Warner                  F      Lansing                MI    US      1:12:04 1:10:41 11:23 28  42.9       18       F 25-29                                  
145   1597 Lindsay Vogelsberg             F      Lansing                MI    US      1:12:04 1:10:41 11:23 31  42.9       23       F 30-34                                  
146   1126 Roxann Westby                  F      Roseville              MI    US      1:11:48 1:11:02 11:26 42  44.6       19       F 40-44                                  
147   1549 Cindy Kinney                   F      New Baltimore          MI    US      1:11:54 1:11:07 11:27 48  47.1       21       F 45-49                                  
148   1264 Catherine Clipper              F      Lincoln Park           MI    US      1:11:55 1:11:18 11:28 46  46.0       22       F 45-49                                  
149   1220 Jodi Heron                     F      Detroit                MI    US      1:13:11 1:11:18 11:28 34  42.7       24       F 30-34                                  
150   1205 Gabriela Mendez                F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:11:46 1:11:28 11:30 51  48.5       14       F 50-54                                  
151   1432 Berenice Rodriguez             F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:11:46 1:11:29 11:30 47  46.3       23       F 45-49                                  
152   1431 Nora Lusk                      F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:11:46 1:11:30 11:30 53  49.7       15       F 50-54                                  
153   1109 Donna Wood                     F      grand blanc            MI    US      1:11:39 1:11:39 11:32 54  50.2       16       F 50-54                                  
154   1582 Tina Rodger                    F      Blenheim               ON    CA      1:13:35 1:11:42 11:32 51  48.4       17       F 50-54                                  
155   1550 Susan Hicks                    F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:12:10 1:11:44 11:33 55  50.8       11       F 55-59                                  
156   1129 Jody Simone                    F      Windsor                ON    CA      1:12:58 1:11:50 11:34 46  45.6       24       F 45-49                                  
157   1160 Beth Rocheleau                 F      Essex                  ON    CA      1:12:35 1:11:58 11:35 44  44.7       20       F 40-44                                  
158   503  Khalia Johnson                 F      Wayne                  MI    US      1:13:01 1:12:02 11:36 46  45.5       25       F 45-49                                  
159   1525 DeAnna England                 F      Beverly Hills          MI    US      1:13:50 1:12:11 11:37 44  44.5       21       F 40-44   Continental Runs the D - CWN   
160   1383 Lara Currie                    F      Westland               MI    US      1:13:57 1:12:14 11:37 27  42.0       19       F 25-29                                  
161   1392 Jennifer Cadmus                F      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:13:57 1:12:44 11:42 42  43.5       22       F 40-44                                  
162   1598 Anonymous Participant          F                                   US      1:14:21 1:12:58 11:45 34  41.8       25       F 30-34                                  
163   1507 Shell Fairful                  F      Rochester              MI    US      1:14:28 1:13:14 11:47 61  53.8       5        F 60-64                                  
164   1581 Stacey Crean                   F      Dryden                 MI    US      1:15:04 1:13:18 11:48 29  41.4       20       F 25-29                                  
165   1219 Andres Ibarra                  M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:15:08 1:13:22 11:48 30  36.4       1        M 0-99                                   
166   1458 Angelene Kennedy               F      Farmington Hills       MI    US      1:14:57 1:13:32 11:50 35  41.5       28       F 35-39                                  
167   1434 Wendy Stoica                   F      Groveport              OH    US      1:14:19 1:13:34 11:50 58  51.5       12       F 55-59                                  
168   1149 Michele McDermott              F      Ferndale               MI    US      1:15:48 1:13:48 11:53 30  41.1       26       F 30-34                                  
169   1505 Colleen Martin                 F      South Lyon             MI    US      1:14:19 1:14:00 11:55 59  51.8       13       F 55-59   Molsen                         
170   1394 TERI ROBINSON                  F      Franklin               MI    US      1:16:00 1:14:25 11:59 51  46.6       18       F 50-54                                  
171   1370 Nancy Bennett                  F      Oak Park               MI    US      1:16:05 1:14:26 11:59 53  47.7       19       F 50-54                                  
172   1594 Jodie Reece                    F      Saint Clair Shores     MI    US      1:15:26 1:14:29 11:59 54  48.3       20       F 50-54                                  
173   1474 Sue Stern                      F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:15:23 1:14:34 12:00 63  54.4       6        F 60-64                                  
174   1501 Pennie Wysocki                 F      New Baltimore          MI    US      1:15:09 1:14:34 12:00 42  42.4       23       F 40-44                                  
175   1528 Nicole Jamieson                F      Garden City            MI    US      1:15:09 1:14:36 12:00 33  40.8       27       F 30-34                                  
176   1267 Salisa Wren                    F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:15:53 1:14:47 12:02 47  44.3       26       F 45-49                                  
177   1208 Erica Nerowski                 F      Trenton                MI    US      1:16:18 1:14:59 12:04 28  40.5       21       F 25-29                                  
178   1365 Stephanie Douglass             F      San Francisco          CA    US      1:15:28 1:14:59 12:04 50  45.7       21       F 50-54                                  
179   1366 Kim Friedman                   F      New York               NY    US      1:15:28 1:14:59 12:04 51  46.3       22       F 50-54                                  
180   1209 Kristina Kalfayan              F      Southgate              MI    US      1:16:19 1:15:00 12:04 29  40.4       22       F 25-29                                  
181   1522 Adelina Onut                   F      Detroit                MI    US      1:16:15 1:15:01 12:04 32  40.5       28       F 30-34                                  
182   1158 Amy Rojo                       F      Hemet                  CA    US      1:16:40 1:15:08 12:05 41  41.8       24       F 40-44                                  
183   1566 Julie Dedene                   F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:16:42 1:15:32 12:09 30  40.2       29       F 30-34                                  
184   1198 Mary Thibert                   F      Tecumseh               ON    CA      1:16:43 1:15:42 12:11 52  46.4       23       F 50-54                                  
185   1172 Laura Maniccia                 F      South Lyon             MI    US      1:16:32 1:15:57 12:13 49  44.6       27       F 45-49                                  
186   1157 Stef Blackburn                 F      Allen Park             MI    US      1:17:34 1:16:02 12:14 29  39.9       23       F 25-29                                  
187   1182 Tonya Kidd                     F      Detroit                MI    US      1:17:02 1:16:06 12:15 50  45.0       24       F 50-54   Detroit Divas                  
188   1140 Peggy Golden                   F      Harrow                 ON    CA      1:17:26 1:16:06 12:15 61  51.8       7        F 60-64                                  
189   1216 Zeina Jebril                   F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:17:37 1:16:07 12:15 49  44.5       28       F 45-49                                  
190   1180 Rachelle Sexton                F      South Rockwood         MI    US      1:17:02 1:16:08 12:15 35  40.1       29       F 35-39   Detroit Divas                  
191   1121 Margaret Andrews               F      Brighton               MI    US      1:18:19 1:16:13 12:16 64  53.9       8        F 60-64                                  
192   1122 Jan Schlitters                 F      Brighton               MI    US      1:18:19 1:16:13 12:16 62  52.4       9        F 60-64                                  
193   1189 Manyara Warren-Flowers         F      Walled Lake            MI    US      1:18:05 1:16:21 12:17 47  43.4       29       F 45-49                                  
194   1494 Gretchen Cavanaugh             F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:17:55 1:16:31 12:19 37  40.2       30       F 35-39                                  
195   1147 Michelle Woods                 F      Belleville             MI    US      1:18:01 1:16:33 12:19 30  39.6       30       F 30-34                                  
196   1143 SANDY KENNEY                   F      Huntington Woods       MI    US      1:17:07 1:16:43 12:21 44  41.9       25       F 40-44                                  
197   1360 Kimberly Bennett               F      Oak Park               MI    US      1:18:19 1:16:46 12:21 60  50.7       10       F 60-64                                  
198   1362 Elizabeth Kretunski            F      Livonia                MI    US      1:17:18 1:16:49 12:22 60  50.6       11       F 60-64                                  
199   1111 Jesica White                   F      Grand Blanc            MI    US      1:18:05 1:17:12 12:25 44  41.6       26       F 40-44                                  
200   1133 Kimberly Mann                  F      Detroit                MI    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 12:29 51  44.7       25       F 50-54                                  
201   1150 Sandra Currie                  F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:18:06 1:17:39 12:30 40  40.2       27       F 40-44   Love Runs                      
202   1159 Christine Benbow               F      Tipton                 MI    US      1:19:33 1:17:44 12:31 47  42.6       30       F 45-49                                  
203   1574 Renis Nushaj                   M      Troy                   MI    US      1:18:34 1:17:54 12:32 39  35.3       2        M 0-99    Catalyzing Detroit             
204   1454 Shawn Wylin                    F      Armada                 MI    US      1:19:18 1:18:01 12:33 35  39.2       31       F 35-39                                  
205   1382 Cecilia Franklin               F      Shelby Township        MI    US      1:19:59 1:18:14 12:35 42  40.5       28       F 40-44   Belles of the Isle             
206   1377 Catherine Bansek               F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:20:01 1:18:16 12:36 51  44.3       26       F 50-54   Belles of the Isle             
207   1567 Katie Youmans-Eichler          F      Flushing               MI    US      1:20:35 1:19:01 12:43 43  40.4       29       F 40-44                                  
208   1131 Kathy Wodzinski                F      Kingsville             ON    CA      1:20:25 1:19:04 12:43 64  52.0       12       F 60-64                                  
209   1479 Nicolette Fazio                F      Grand Blanc            MI    US      1:20:40 1:19:05 12:44 45  41.0       31       F 45-49                                  
210   1564 Katherine Meyer                F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:21:14 1:19:08 12:44 31  38.3       31       F 30-34                                  
211   1453 Elizabeth Weier                F      Lansing                MI    US      1:19:18 1:19:18 12:46 31  38.3       32       F 30-34                                  
212   1261 Rhonda Fields                  F      NoviNovi               MI    US      1:21:17 1:19:26 12:47 32  38.2       33       F 30-34                                  
213   1436 Summar Abdelnour               F      Canton                 MI    US      1:20:27 1:19:31 12:48 25  38.1       24       F 25-29                                  
214   1518 Hala Baydoun                   F      Dearborn Heights       MI    US      1:21:02 1:19:40 12:49 53  44.6       27       F 50-54                                  
215   1427 Candace Hayden                 F      Auburn Hills           MI    US      1:21:14 1:20:05 12:53 53  44.4       28       F 50-54                                  
216   1130 Shary Last                     F      Kingsville             ON    CA      1:21:33 1:20:12 12:54 63  50.5       13       F 60-64                                  
217   1471 Tracy Warrick                  F      Macomb                 MI    US      1:21:59 1:20:20 12:56 49  42.2       32       F 45-49                                  
218   1369 Rebecca Loftus                 F      Westland               MI    US      1:22:30 1:20:45 13:00 37  38.1       32       F 35-39                                  
219   1215 Aya Waller-Bey                 F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:21:37 1:20:46 13:00 27  37.6       25       F 25-29                                  
220   1238 Kate Sezniak                   F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:21:36 1:20:53 13:01 29  37.5       26       F 25-29                                  
221   1203 Lisa Harrison                  F      Novi                   MI    US      1:23:37 1:20:59 13:02 50  42.3       29       F 50-54                                  
222   1390 Mistina Clark                  F      Lincoln Park           MI    US      1:22:40 1:21:06 13:03 35  37.7       33       F 35-39                                  
223   1504 Terry Coneal                   M      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:22:10 1:21:57 13:11 58  39.3       3        M 0-99                                   
224   1488 Margaret Hustwick              F      Wallaceburg            ON    CA      1:22:57 1:22:08 13:13 49  41.2       33       F 45-49                                  
225   1463 Donna George                   F      Wallaceburg            ON    CA      1:22:57 1:22:09 13:13 51  42.2       30       F 50-54                                  
226   1464 Flora Kallies                  F      Wallaceburg            ON    CA      1:22:57 1:22:10 13:13 60  47.3       14       F 60-64                                  
227   1460 Ross Harmon                    M      Holly                  MI    US      1:23:34 1:22:36 13:18 50  36.4       4        M 0-99                                   
228   1459 Micah Harmon                   M      Holly                  MI    US      1:23:33 1:22:44 13:19 13  34.9       5        M 0-99                                   
229   1426 Mekaba Massey                  F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:24:06 1:22:56 13:21 51  41.8       31       F 50-54                                  
230   1517 Deana Baydoun                  F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:24:33 1:23:12 13:23 27  36.5       27       F 25-29                                  
231   1428 Lauren Baker                   F      Livonia                MI    US      1:25:24 1:23:25 13:25 36  36.7       34       F 35-39                                  
232   1114 Sophie Gravlin                 F      Holly                  MI    US      1:24:25 1:23:28 13:26 50  41.1       32       F 50-54                                  
233   1492 Suzanne Saxton                 F      Flint                  MI    US      1:24:31 1:23:32 13:27 59  45.9       14       F 55-59                                  
234   1448 Christine Mieloch              F      Flint                  MI    US      1:24:32 1:23:33 13:27 52  42.0       33       F 50-54                                  
235   1108 Kid Black Fedio                F      Fenton                 MI    US      1:24:48 1:23:51 13:30 66  50.4       1        F 65-69                                  
236   1399 Robin King                     F      Detroit                MI    US      1:25:46 1:24:02 13:31 66  50.3       2        F 65-69                                  
237   1456 Nicki Quasarano                F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:25:05 1:24:07 13:32 46  39.0       34       F 45-49                                  
238   1457 Cassandra Barragan             F      Madison Heights        MI    US      1:25:08 1:24:09 13:33 49  40.2       35       F 45-49                                  
239   1455 Holly Shier                    F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:25:08 1:24:09 13:33 45  38.6       36       F 45-49                                  
240   1514 Joan Paquet                    F      Livonia                MI    US      1:25:29 1:24:12 13:33 58  45.0       15       F 55-59                                  
241   1515 Sheila Dow                     F      Livonia                MI    US      1:25:29 1:24:13 13:33 53  42.2       34       F 50-54                                  
242   1521 Stephene Martin                F      Detroit                MI    US      1:24:59 1:24:19 13:34 49  40.2       37       F 45-49                                  
243   1585 Carrie Fanin                   F      Onsted                 MI    US      1:26:17 1:24:19 13:34 38  36.6       35       F 35-39                                  
244   1584 Jamie Terwilliger              F      Onsted                 MI    US      1:26:17 1:24:19 13:34 40  37.0       30       F 40-44                                  
245   1443 JoAnn Spencer                  F      Detroit                MI    US      1:26:05 1:24:33 13:36 66  50.0       3        F 65-69                                  
246   1503 Erica Rivers                   F      detroit                MI    US      1:24:51 1:24:37 13:37 48  39.6       38       F 45-49                                  
247   1201 Lauren Rydquist                F      Romeo                  MI    US      1:25:13 1:25:00 13:41 28  35.7       28       F 25-29   Bossy Britches                 
248   1142 Kelly Walsh                    F      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      1:27:42 1:25:20 13:44 42  37.1       31       F 40-44   PwC Women’s Inclusion Network 
249   1153 Charissee Rogers               F      Belleville             MI    US      1:25:47 1:25:47 13:48 48  39.0       39       F 45-49                                  
250   1266 Elizabeth Kilpatrick           F      Grosse Ile             MI    US      1:27:39 1:26:04 13:51 57  43.4       16       F 55-59                                  
251   1466 Stephany Wulf                  F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:28:17 1:26:05 13:51 35  35.5       36       F 35-39                                  
252   1519 Melissa Hoffon                 F      Romulus                MI    US      1:27:14 1:26:14 13:53 45  37.6       40       F 45-49                                  
253   1123 Kathy McComb                   F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:28:54 1:26:46 13:58 45  37.4       41       F 45-49                                  
254   1595 Sondra Snider                  F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:28:43 1:27:28 14:05 36  35.0       37       F 35-39                                  
255   1116 Jennifer Sakowski              F      Lincoln Park           MI    US      1:29:03 1:27:36 14:06 39  35.4       38       F 35-39                                  
256   1117 Ann Hann                       F      Highland               MI    US      1:29:03 1:27:38 14:06 40  35.6       32       F 40-44                                  
257   1391 Caitlin ONeill                 F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:29:04 1:27:55 14:09 30  34.5       34       F 30-34                                  
258   1374 Lisa Miodowski                 F      Clinton Township       MI    US      1:28:20 1:28:14 14:12 44  36.4       33       F 40-44                                  
259   1375 Alison Krempa                  F      Troy                   MI    US      1:28:20 1:28:15 14:12 36  34.7       39       F 35-39                                  
260   1373 Elizabeth Graham               F      Pontiac                MI    US      1:28:20 1:28:15 14:12 40  35.4       34       F 40-44                                  
261   1372 Megan Satterlee                F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:28:20 1:28:16 14:12 35  34.6       40       F 35-39                                  
262   1128 Rea Caloia                     F      Livonia                MI    US      1:29:00 1:28:29 14:14 50  38.7       35       F 50-54                                  
263   1132 Katrina Moore                  F      Southfield             MI    US      1:29:32 1:28:31 14:15 56  41.7       17       F 55-59                                  
264   1575 Cindy Jenkinson                F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:30:46 1:28:38 14:16 65  47.0       4        F 65-69                                  
265   1555 Alex White                     F      Roseville              MI    US      1:29:49 1:29:05 14:20 37  34.5       41       F 35-39   Bestie bitches                 
266   1533 Colette Richards               F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:30:46 1:29:16 14:22 50  38.4       36       F 50-54                                  
267   1467 Julie Eibach                   F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:31:08 1:29:19 14:22 58  42.4       18       F 55-59                                  
268   1137 Terri Mack                     F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:31:17 1:29:35 14:25 59  42.8       19       F 55-59   A-Train's Super Fit            
269   1386 Carmina Naranjo Martinez       F      Farmington             MI    US      1:30:26 1:29:44 14:26 40  34.8       35       F 40-44                                  
270   1442 Heidi Krebs                    F      West Chester           OH    US      1:30:37 1:30:01 14:29 44  35.7       36       F 40-44   Sole Sisters West Chester Ohio 
271   1165 Kim Landris                    F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:32:33 1:30:08 14:30 45  36.0       42       F 45-49                                  
272   1469 Kelly Reed                     F      Canton                 MI    US      1:32:00 1:30:45 14:36 37  33.9       42       F 35-39   GO TEAM JO!                    
273   1576 Leslie Nankervis               F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:30:46 1:30:46 14:36 44  35.4       37       F 40-44                                  
274   1470 Beverly Johnson                F      Westland               MI    US      1:32:01 1:30:46 14:36 73  51.9       1        F 70-74   GO TEAM JO!                    
275   1120 Anjelica Carpenter             F      Belleville             MI    US      1:33:08 1:30:58 14:38 32  33.4       35       F 30-34                                  
276   1381 Laura McElroy                  F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:33:09 1:31:14 14:41 33  33.3       36       F 30-34   Belles of the Isle             
277   1552 Amelia Moore                   F      Royal Oak              MI    US      1:33:09 1:31:15 14:41 15  35.2       1        F 14-19   Moore Power                    
278   1589 Jeannine McCoy                 F      Beverly Hills          MI    US      1:32:09 1:31:16 14:41 53  38.9       37       F 50-54                                  
279   1452 Divya Venkat                   F      Troy                   MI    US      1:32:15 1:31:23 14:42 36  33.5       43       F 35-39                                  
280   1199 Sabrina Smith - Campbell       F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      1:34:25 1:31:47 14:46 49  36.9       43       F 45-49                                  
281   1389 Marissa Hughes                 F      Howell                 MI    US      1:34:16 1:31:59 14:48 33  33.1       37       F 30-34   Sole Sisters West Chester Ohio 
282   1221 Palencia Mobley                F      Detroit                MI    US      1:35:05 1:33:00 14:58 39  33.4       44       F 35-39                                  
283   1590 Madeline McCoy                 F      Ferndale               MI    US      1:34:28 1:33:35 15:04 24  32.4       11       F 20-24                                  
284   1354 Tonya Gale                     F      windsor                ON    CA      1:36:11 1:33:55 15:07 48  35.7       44       F 45-49                                  
285   1353 Devon Gale                     F      windsor                ON    CA      1:36:11 1:33:56 15:07 22  32.3       12       F 20-24                                  
286   1570 Emily Huffman                  F      Canton                 MI    US      1:35:12 1:34:11 15:09 38  32.8       45       F 35-39                                  
287   1587 Kelly Gherasim                 F      Tecumseh               ON    CA      1:36:53 1:34:57 15:17 58  39.9       20       F 55-59                                  
288   1586 Fran Williams                  F      Tecumseh               ON    CA      1:36:53 1:34:57 15:17 60  41.0       15       F 60-64                                  
289   1161 Jill Katschor                  F      Pinckney               MI    US      1:37:16 1:36:00 15:27 51  36.1       38       F 50-54   GO TEAM JO!                    
290   1162 Jo Anne Coopland               F      Grosse Ile             MI    US      1:37:15 1:36:01 15:27 49  35.3       45       F 45-49   GO TEAM JO!                    
291   1461 Marie Harmon                   F      Holly                  MI    US      1:37:21 1:36:27 15:31 16  32.8       2        F 14-19                                  
292   1592 Jennie Johns                   F      Windsor                ON    CA      1:39:47 1:38:10 15:48 41  32.0       38       F 40-44                                  
293   1175 Kaylee McFarland               F      Canton                 MI    US      1:39:16 1:38:37 15:52 20  30.8       13       F 20-24   MC Squared                     
294   1174 Manda McFarland                F      Novi                   MI    US      1:39:16 1:38:38 15:52 42  32.1       39       F 40-44   MC Squared                     
295   1184 Gianna Bacher                  F      Detroit                MI    US      1:40:42 1:38:49 15:54 50  34.7       39       F 50-54                                  
296   1430 Katie Stefaniak                F      Bay City               MI    US      1:40:33 1:39:42 16:03 36  30.7       46       F 35-39                                  
297   1163 Karen Collins                  F      Algonac                MI    US      1:41:56 1:39:51 16:04 61  39.5       16       F 60-64                                  
298   1347 Janine Moon                    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:40:55 1:40:11 16:07 70  44.9       2        F 70-74                                  
299   1435 Mary Binion                    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:40:56 1:40:11 16:07 66  42.2       5        F 65-69                                  
300   1124 Mary McDonald-Smith            F      Plymouth               MI    US      1:42:37 1:40:29 16:10 47  32.9       46       F 45-49                                  
301   1496 Samantha Herrick               F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      1:43:21 1:41:07 16:16 24  30.0       14       F 20-24   Charlene's Long Story Short    
302   1136 Liv Thomas                     F      Commerce Township      MI    US      1:43:20 1:41:08 16:17 21  30.0       15       F 20-24   Charlene's Long Story Short    
303   1194 Michelle McClellan             F      Chelsea                MI    US      1:43:32 1:41:08 16:17 53  35.1       40       F 50-54                                  
304   1217 Stacy Muhsin                   F      Detroit                MI    US      1:43:21 1:42:04 16:26 37  30.1       47       F 35-39                                  
305   1498 Nicole Braddock                F      Birmingham             MI    US      1:44:33 1:42:19 16:28 34  29.8       38       F 30-34   Charlene's Long Story Short    
306   1497 Deborah Nowak                  F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      1:44:34 1:42:19 16:28 53  34.7       41       F 50-54   Charlene's Long Story Short    
307   1134 Lynn Gogola                    F      Commerce Township      MI    US      1:44:33 1:42:21 16:28 54  35.2       42       F 50-54   Charlene's Long Story Short    
308   12   Agatha Gordon                  F      Detroit                MI    US      1:44:17 1:42:51 16:33 50  33.3       43       F 50-54                                  
309   1361 Beth Johns                     F      Haslett                MI    US      1:45:09 1:43:06 16:36 58  36.7       21       F 55-59                                  
310   1526 Teresa Keppler                 F      Dexter                 MI    US      1:46:04 1:43:36 16:40 56  35.6       22       F 55-59                                  
311   1569 CYNTHIA MERRITT                F      Southfield             MI    US      1:44:16 1:43:58 16:44 43  30.7       40       F 40-44                                  
312   1441 Olivia Mendoza                 F      Detroit                MI    US      1:47:15 1:45:46 17:01 31  28.7       39       F 30-34                                  
313   1357 Susan Elliott                  F      Warren                 MI    US      1:48:11 1:45:46 17:01 54  34.0       44       F 50-54                                  
314   1349 Susan Bachmann                 F      Rochester              MI    US      1:48:22 1:45:48 17:02 44  30.4       41       F 40-44                                  
315   1348 Angela Craghead                F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      1:48:22 1:45:48 17:02 50  32.4       45       F 50-54                                  
316   1356 Ann Ellar                      F      Warren                 MI    US      1:48:51 1:46:25 17:08 65  39.2       6        F 65-69                                  
317   1544 Michelle Johnson               F      Detroit                MI    US      1:47:56 1:46:28 17:08 52  33.0       46       F 50-54                                  
318   1119 Fatima Thompson                F      Belleville             MI    US      1:49:49 1:47:37 17:19 43  29.6       42       F 40-44                                  
319   1118 Alicia Doty-Densemo            F      Belleville             MI    US      1:49:49 1:47:39 17:19 53  33.0       47       F 50-54                                  
320   1135 Jennifer Stockwell             F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:50:17 1:48:00 17:23 43  29.5       43       F 40-44                                  
321   1495 Kathy Hermann                  F      Dearborn Heights       MI    US      1:50:40 1:48:07 17:24 64  38.0       17       F 60-64                                  
322   1551 Kimberly Hermann               F                             MI    US      1:50:41 1:48:07 17:24 39  28.7       48       F 35-39                                  
323   1446 serena williams                F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:49:38 1:49:06 17:33 49  31.0       47       F 45-49                                  
324   1445 Casandra Brooks                F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:49:39 1:49:07 17:34 50  31.4       48       F 50-54                                  
325   1171 Erin Osstifin                  F      Holland                OH    US      1:52:23 1:51:11 17:54 48  30.1       48       F 45-49                                  
326   1138 Lovica Gilmore                 F      Southfield             MI    US      1:54:37 1:52:55 18:10 68  38.6       7        F 65-69                                  
327   1499 LaJoyce Sanders                F      Southfield             MI    US      1:54:38 1:52:56 18:10 51  30.7       49       F 50-54                                  
328   1477 Lori Martich                   F      Harper Woods           MI    US      1:54:32 1:53:28 18:16 56  32.5       23       F 55-59                                  
329   1476 Megan Moore                    F      Roseville              MI    US      1:54:32 1:53:29 18:16 49  29.8       49       F 45-49                                  
330   1485 Melissa Stewart                F      Livonia                MI    US      1:57:01 1:54:31 18:26 45  28.3       50       F 45-49                                  
331   1483 Jennifer Bartlett              F      Livonia                MI    US      1:57:03 1:54:35 18:26 47  28.9       51       F 45-49                                  
332   1562 Samira Payne                   F      South Bend             IN    US      1:57:02 1:55:06 18:31 29  26.4       29       F 25-29                                  
333   1556 Micki Brown                    F      Fort Gratiot           MI    US      2:01:13 2:00:29 19:23 40  25.9       44       F 40-44   Bestie bitches                 
334   1440 April Kimpson                  F      Detroit                MI    US      2:05:53 2:04:23 20:01 58  30.4       24       F 55-59                                  
335   1263 Jade Kimpson                   F      Southfield             MI    US      2:05:52 2:04:24 20:01 27  24.4       30       F 25-29                                  
336   1468 Michelle Wood                  F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      2:08:37 2:06:08 20:18 54  28.5       50       F 50-54                                  
337   1565 Jonnie Lewandowski             F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      2:08:37 2:06:08 20:18 54  28.5       51       F 50-54                                  
338   2403 Tonya Gore                     F      Wyandotte              MI    US      3:04:51 3:03:45 29:34 32  16.5       40       F 30-34                                  
      2467 Corey Hampton                  F      Clinton Township       MI    US                            41                                                               


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jessica Hadley 1591 35  1       F      Clarkston MI US 46:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Virginia Young 1478 59  2       F      Ypsilanti MI US 48:30 


Male 0-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andres Ibarra 1219 30  165     M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:13:22 
2     Renis Nushaj  1574 39  203     M      Troy MI US             1:17:54 
3     Terry Coneal  1504 58  223     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:21:57 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amelia Moore 1552 15  277     F      Royal Oak MI US 1:31:15 
2     Marie Harmon 1461 16  291     F      Holly MI US     1:36:27 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Madeleine Schmitter 1379 21  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:41 
2     Emma Hutton         1380 21  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US 52:41 
3     Elsa Borrello       1588 21  36      F      Saginaw MI US   56:58 
4     Jane Schmid         1202 21  38      F      Armada MI US    57:30 
5     Emma Wellman        1508 20  43      F      Ann Arbor MI US 58:23 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rebecca Morris    1145 25  5       F      Detroit MI US    49:30 
2     Katie Kaczanowski 1532 28  7       F      Clawson MI US    50:08 
3     Cassandra Winner  1557 25  24      F      Saline MI US     56:08 
4     Sara Colom        1218 27  25      F      Ann Arbor MI US  56:10 
5     Shannon Rupnow    958  25  26      F      Southfield MI US 56:14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathrine Zick   1529 31  4       F      Ferndale MI US  49:22 
2     Ashley Tukes    1115 34  8       F      Livonia MI US   51:01 
3     Jerri Morgan    1539 31  9       F      Brighton MI US  51:01 
4     Katelyn Hollweg 1206 31  15      F      Clawson MI US   53:56 
5     Emily Dennis    1364 31  19      F      Southgate MI US 55:01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Mary Reardon        1530 39  3       F      South Lyon MI US          49:21 
2     Alanna Benway       1451 37  6       F      Rochester MI US           50:03 
3     Katrina DiMassa     1178 39  18      F      Howell MI US              55:00 
4     Monica Johnsonbaugh 1141 37  28      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 56:15 
5     Loren Roumell       1509 38  29      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    56:26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tara Way         1196 44  30      F      Redford MI US          56:29   
2     Jennifer Szypula 1156 41  53      F      Livonia MI US          58:59   
3     Dana Azar        1384 43  58      F      Maidstone ON CA        1:00:04 
4     Amy Barnosky     1511 44  68      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:01:16 
5     Elizabeth Lamott 1473 42  76      F      Northville MI US       1:02:38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brenda Cunningham 1398 45  10      F      Southgate MI US        51:39 
2     Lisa Feber        1166 48  12      F      Huntington Woods MI US 51:45 
3     Pamela Lumetta    1146 49  16      F      Shelby Township MI US  54:22 
4     Yuki Homma        1527 47  23      F      West Bloomfield MI US  55:51 
5     Allison Cardew    1192 49  34      F      Huntington Woods MI US 56:35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alice St. James   1107 51  11      F      Clinton Township MI US 51:44   
2     Christine Verklan 1176 53  27      F      Dearborn MI US         56:15   
3     Beth Luttrell     1560 50  37      F      Southfield MI US       57:17   
4     Leann Lizza       1429 52  45      F      Grosse Pointe MI US    58:30   
5     Melissa Carroll   1450 52  69      F      Kalamazoo MI US        1:01:23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Terry Onica    1490 56  17      F      Novi MI US          54:40 
2     Linda Bahr     1195 57  39      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 57:31 
3     Eileen Dooley  1548 57  42      F      Berkley MI US       58:04 
4     Doreen Hoffman 1187 59  46      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 58:33 
5     Deborah Evans  1186 55  51      F      South Lyon MI US    58:57 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sandy Davenport   1563 62  60      F      Macomb MI US            1:00:13 
2     Sharon Brooks     1387 60  83      F      Ypsilanti MI US         1:03:02 
3     Diana Easthope    1524 63  119     F      Harrison Township MI US 1:06:44 
4     Judith Kilpatrick 1265 63  139     F      Grosse Ile MI US        1:09:39 
5     Shell Fairful     1507 61  163     F      Rochester MI US         1:13:14 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kid Black Fedio 1108 66  235     F      Fenton MI US           1:23:51 
2     Robin King      1399 66  236     F      Detroit MI US          1:24:02 
3     JoAnn Spencer   1443 66  245     F      Detroit MI US          1:24:33 
4     Cindy Jenkinson 1575 65  264     F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:28:38 
5     Mary Binion     1435 66  299     F      Columbus OH US         1:40:11 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Beverly Johnson 1470 73  274     F      Westland MI US 1:30:46 
2     Janine Moon     1347 70  298     F      Columbus OH US 1:40:11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.