American Home Fitness Women Run the D: Detroit Women's Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun September 13, 2020 Detroit, MI US 48201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
10K
10K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon: By invitation only!
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K: By invitation only!
Pacers 10K
Pacer Division- 10K: By invitation only!
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Pacers (Half Marathon)
Pacer Division - Half Marathon
Pacers (5K)
Pacer Division - 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 10K - Three Generations Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                  
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     1024 Alice St James           F      Clinton Township    MI    US      50:43   50:36   8:09  48  66.2       1        F Open                        
2     1057 Crystal Mayville         F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      52:06   51:55   8:21  31  58.4       1        F 30-34                       
3     1091 Mara Geiger              F      Birmingham          MI    US      52:22   52:13   8:24  47  63.4       1        F Masters Runner Girls        
4     1041 Christine Verklan        F      Dearborn            MI    US      52:52   52:44   8:29  50  65.0       1        F 50-54                       
5     1074 MariaLee Richburg        F      Oakland             MI    US      53:55   53:44   8:39  45  60.4       1        F 45-49                       
6     1022 Emily Frega              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:20   54:03   8:42  13  61.8       1        F 1-13                        
7     1160 Emma Davis               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:26   54:34   8:47  25  55.6       1        F 25-29                       
8     1125 Linda Raithel            F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      55:16   54:49   8:49  57  68.2       1        F 55-59                       
9     1280 Rena Johnson             F      JacksonJackson      MI    US      55:14   54:59   8:51  35  55.6       1        F 35-39                       
10    1100 Cynthia Miiller          F      New Baltimore       MI    US      55:30   55:04   8:52  48  60.8       2        F 45-49                       
11    1248 Richard Miiller          M      New Baltimore       MI    US      55:30   55:05   8:52  47  53.2       1        M 0-99                        
12    1060 Marguerite Dillard       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:24   55:11   8:53  40  56.6       1        F 40-44                       
13    1329 Bev Booth                F                                        55:41   55:12   8:53  57  67.7       2        F 55-59                       
14    1330 Dan Stella Sanborn       M                                        57:11   55:22   8:55  33  48.4       2        M 0-99                        
15    2375 Nikki Peddycord          F      Chesterfield        MI    US      55:38   55:29   8:56  43  57.5       2        F 40-44                       
16    1034 Amy Nolff                F      Dundee              MI    US      55:49   55:30   8:56  39  55.9       2        F 35-39                       
17    1140 Jessica Maloney          F      Milan               MI    US      56:27   56:07   9:02  30  54.1       2        F 30-34                       
18    1124 Elizabeth Sherwood       F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      57:41   56:34   9:06  33  53.8       3        F 30-34                       
19    1031 Lauren Sundquist         F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      57:32   56:55   9:10  30  53.3       4        F 30-34                       
20    1185 Melinda Soegiharto       F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      57:18   57:05   9:11  40  54.7       3        F 40-44                       
21    1285 Jessica Shamie           F      Brighton            MI    US      57:41   57:08   9:12  35  53.5       3        F 35-39   Brighton MRTT       
22    1122 Emily Olsen              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      58:30   58:01   9:20  27  52.3       2        F 25-29   Team MOlsen         
23    1053 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      59:08   58:40   9:26  41  53.6       4        F 40-44                       
24    1252 Laurel Lindh             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:00:47 58:51   9:28  44  54.6       5        F 40-44                       
25    1167 Rob Stewart              M      Hamilton            OH    US      59:42   58:53   9:29  42  47.8       3        M 0-99                        
26    1008 Bethany Betzler          F      Detroit             MI    US      59:39   58:58   9:29  34  51.7       5        F 30-34                       
27    1158 Melissa Fury             F      South Lyon          MI    US      59:38   59:07   9:31  50  58.0       2        F 50-54                       
28    1340 June White               F      Highland Falls      NY    US      1:00:05 59:34   9:35  54  60.4       3        F 50-54                       
29    1039 Christina Simon          F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:00:20 59:37   9:36  46  55.0       3        F 45-49                       
30    1251 Jenny Grace              F      Berkley             MI    US      1:00:08 59:51   9:38  34  50.9       6        F 30-34                       
31    1118 Natalie Lyon             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:00:29 59:55   9:39  24  50.6       1        F 20-24                       
32    1003 Jill Dieterle            F      YPSILANTI           MI    US      1:00:13 59:58   9:39  52  58.5       4        F 50-54                       
33    1142 Ann Savonen              F      Carleton            MI    US      1:00:50 1:00:21 9:43  55  60.4       3        F 55-59                       
34    1023 Tracy Mitchell           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:00:29 1:00:23 9:43  46  54.3       4        F 45-49                       
35    1331 Amanda DHerin            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:01:03 1:00:31 9:44  36  50.6       4        F 35-39                       
36    1040 Eileen Dooley            F      Berkley             MI    US      1:01:03 1:00:32 9:45  54  59.4       5        F 50-54                       
37    1189 Jennifer Johnson         F      Brighton            MI    US      1:01:16 1:00:32 9:45  40  51.6       6        F 40-44                       
38    2374 Eddie Peddycord          M      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:00:47 1:00:38 9:45  49  49.1       4        M 0-99                        
39    1123 Heather Stefanic         F      Springfield         OR    US      1:01:14 1:00:42 9:46  34  50.2       7        F 30-34                       
40    1014 Lori VanderWeele         F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:01:26 1:00:48 9:47  37  50.6       5        F 35-39                       
41    1002 Meredith Baker           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:01:29 1:00:54 9:48  27  49.8       3        F 25-29                       
42    1223 Kasie Strausbaugh        F      Westland            MI    US      1:01:36 1:01:00 9:49  25  49.7       4        F 25-29                       
43    1298 Amy Butkovich            F      Ray                 MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:02 9:49  42  51.9       7        F 40-44                       
44    1299 Marcie Noteboom          F      Armadada            MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:02 9:49  39  50.9       6        F 35-39                       
45    2174 Yessenia Toscano         F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:01:17 1:01:05 9:50  25  49.7       5        F 25-29   Ladies Run This...  
46    1337 Leanne Stall             F                                        1:01:37 1:01:09 9:50  42  51.8       8        F 40-44                       
47    1325 Katharina Calado         F      Franklin            MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:10 9:51  40  51.1       9        F 40-44                       
48    1043 Tanja Barber             F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:10 9:51  38  50.5       7        F 35-39                       
49    1180 Heather Menna            F      Warren              MI    US      1:01:42 1:01:17 9:52  31  49.5       8        F 30-34                       
50    1093 Maria Suchyta            F      Belleville          MI    US      1:02:00 1:01:30 9:54  46  53.3       5        F 45-49                       
51    1196 Jamie Baltzell           F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:01:40 1:01:33 9:54  34  49.5       9        F 30-34                       
52    1037 Kelly Onusko             F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:02:12 1:01:45 9:56  33  49.3       10       F 30-34                       
53    1199 Mollie McGuire           F      Milan               MI    US      1:03:13 1:02:19 10:02 30  48.7       11       F 30-34                       
54    1012 Katie Stanley            F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:03:01 1:02:23 10:02 37  49.3       8        F 35-39                       
55    1305 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:03:06 1:02:32 10:04 39  49.7       9        F 35-39                       
56    1026 Jodi Heron               F      Detroit             MI    US      1:02:39 1:02:37 10:05 31  48.4       12       F 30-34                       
57    1297 Mary Fletcher            F      Troy                MI    US      1:03:10 1:02:38 10:05 54  57.5       6        F 50-54                       
58    1174 Danielle Rossman         F      Mount Pleasant      MI    US      1:03:31 1:02:42 10:05 27  48.4       6        F 25-29                       
59    1317 Leah Yanuszeski          F      Detroit             MI    US      1:03:36 1:02:57 10:08 24  48.2       2        F 20-24                       
60    1240 Christy Demay            F      Shelby Twp          MI    US      1:04:08 1:03:10 10:10 46  51.9       6        F 45-49                       
61    1062 Jason Hamlett            M      Detroit             MI    US      1:04:26 1:03:21 10:12 39  43.4       5        M 0-99                        
62    1289 Heather Fordt            F      Memphis             MI    US      1:03:50 1:03:23 10:12 29  47.9       7        F 25-29                       
63    1152 Kristin Dierwa           F      Chicago             IL    US      1:03:54 1:03:29 10:13 32  47.8       13       F 30-34                       
64    1197 Cathy Burr               F      Novi                MI    US      1:04:24 1:03:39 10:15 43  50.1       10       F 40-44                       
65    1136 Tracy Handler            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:04:35 1:03:46 10:16 54  56.4       7        F 50-54   Thundering Gazelles 
66    1213 Carol Ewasuik            F      Sarnia              ON    CA      1:04:23 1:04:10 10:20 64  64.1       1        F 60-64                       
67    1169 Mary Jane Wrobel         F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:10 10:20 58  59.0       4        F 55-59                       
68    1227 Meghan Zoll              F      Brighton            MI    US      1:05:08 1:04:20 10:21 32  47.2       14       F 30-34   Team Marshall       
69    1220 Rocco Ottolino           M      Berkley             MI    US      1:05:48 1:04:32 10:23 45  44.7       6        M 0-99                        
70    1096 Allison Vidal-Jones      F                                        1:05:12 1:04:35 10:24 27  47.0       8        F 25-29                       
71    1262 Dawn Adams               F      Highland            MI    US      1:05:38 1:04:37 10:24 48  51.8       7        F 45-49                       
72    1132 Jodie Reece              F      Novi                MI    US      1:05:27 1:04:46 10:25 51  53.6       8        F 50-54                       
73    1195 Carri McDonald           F      Novi                MI    US      1:05:31 1:04:46 10:25 43  49.2       11       F 40-44                       
74    1173 Jessica Zarnke           F      Elkton              MI    US      1:05:56 1:05:06 10:29 34  46.8       15       F 30-34                       
75    1172 Kacie Schuette           F      Bay City            MI    US      1:06:11 1:05:21 10:31 31  46.4       16       F 30-34                       
76    1323 Kathleen Colin           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:05:57 1:05:21 10:31 58  57.9       5        F 55-59   BGRD                
77    1133 Connie Nunham            F      Howell              MI    US      1:06:25 1:05:33 10:33 59  58.5       6        F 55-59                       
78    1287 Kimberly Jeszke          F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:06:18 1:05:41 10:34 48  51.0       8        F 45-49                       
79    1237 Christina Zarfl          F      Commerce            MI    US      1:06:22 1:05:43 10:35 32  46.2       17       F 30-34                       
80    1069 Anonymous Participant    M                                US      1:07:00 1:05:56 10:37 38  41.5       7        M 0-99                        
81    1194 Katie Brocker            F      Troy                MI    US      1:06:33 1:06:07 10:38 32  45.9       18       F 30-34                       
82    1121 Colleen Martin           F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:06:37 1:06:07 10:38 56  55.8       7        F 55-59   Team MOlsen         
83    1042 Andie Sherman            F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:07:03 1:06:19 10:40 36  46.2       10       F 35-39                       
84    1044 Michelle Chinnaiyan      F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:07:04 1:06:19 10:40 41  47.4       12       F 40-44                       
85    1177 Deborah Maciolek         F      Macomb              MI    US      1:07:19 1:06:27 10:42 46  49.3       9        F 45-49                       
86    1099 Kim Warrens              F      Hartford            MI    US      1:07:20 1:06:42 10:44 53  53.3       9        F 50-54                       
87    1030 Shannon Coombs           F      St. Johns           MI    US      1:07:34 1:06:43 10:44 55  54.6       8        F 55-59                       
88    1128 Jessica Sahr             F      Rochester           MI    US      1:06:53 1:06:44 10:44 33  45.6       19       F 30-34                       
89    2101 Jan Schroeder            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:07:35 1:06:46 10:45 60  58.2       2        F 60-64   Thundering Gazelles 
90    1288 Jennifer Zieman          F      Jackson             MI    US      1:07:24 1:06:56 10:46 33  45.4       20       F 30-34                       
91    1127 Marie Evans              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:08:37 1:07:02 10:47 59  57.2       9        F 55-59                       
92    1056 Hollyanne Wegrzyn        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:07:55 1:07:06 10:48 26  45.2       9        F 25-29   Sole Sisters        
93    1025 Kati Shearer             F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:07:29 1:07:25 10:51 31  45.0       21       F 30-34                       
94    1324 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:07:29 1:07:25 10:51 38  45.8       11       F 35-39                       
95    1095 Leigh Ann Jewell         F      Lachine             MI    US      1:07:45 1:07:42 10:54 41  46.4       13       F 40-44   Books and Babes     
96    1013 Kelli Felmeden           F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:08:59 1:07:43 10:54 40  46.1       14       F 40-44                       
97    1108 Heidi Horton             F      North Branch        MI    US      1:08:37 1:07:59 10:56 51  51.0       10       F 50-54                       
98    1119 Kelly Reeb               F      Maidstone           ON    CA      1:08:55 1:08:00 10:57 38  45.4       12       F 35-39                       
99    2312 Lauren Sczempek          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:08:57 1:08:15 10:59 25  44.4       10       F 25-29                       
100   1327 Jessica Faulker          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:08:58 1:08:15 10:59 32  44.5       22       F 30-34                       
101   1222 Donna Brancart           F      Redford             MI    US      1:08:54 1:08:18 11:00 31  44.4       23       F 30-34                       
102   1009 Joanne Przeslawski       F      Saline              MI    US      1:09:29 1:08:27 11:01 39  45.4       13       F 35-39                       
103   1129 Deeona Sicora            F      Clawson             MI    US      1:08:55 1:08:29 11:01 37  44.9       14       F 35-39                       
104   1162 Vasiliki Collins         F      Troy                MI    US      1:09:24 1:08:30 11:01 46  47.8       10       F 45-49                       
105   1275 Jewel Charlise Walters   F                                        1:09:29 1:08:31 11:02 34  44.5       24       F 30-34                       
106   1190 Adrienne Young           F      Rochester           MI    US      1:09:25 1:08:42 11:03 41  45.8       15       F 40-44                       
107   1063 Angie Borck              F      Delta               OH    US      1:09:25 1:08:45 11:04 48  48.7       11       F 45-49                       
108   1176 Lisa Gillette            F      Milan               MI    US      1:10:26 1:08:54 11:05 31  44.0       25       F 30-34                       
109   1168 Lesley Taylor            F      Willis              MI    US      1:09:22 1:08:57 11:06 50  49.7       11       F 50-54                       
110   1170 Ebony White              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:09:49 1:08:58 11:06 24  44.0       3        F 20-24                       
111   1314 Crystal Donohue          F      Westland            MI    US      1:09:52 1:08:58 11:06 41  45.6       16       F 40-44                       
112   1105 Audrey Parmentier        F      Westland            MI    US      1:09:07 1:09:02 11:07 52  50.8       12       F 50-54   MRTT Livonia        
113   1046 Elizabeth Kretunski      F      Livonia             MI    US      1:10:07 1:09:09 11:08 57  54.1       10       F 55-59                       
114   1226 Marjorie Marshall        F      Berkley             MI    US      1:10:20 1:09:14 11:09 50  49.5       13       F 50-54   Team Marshall       
115   1061 Maureen Gallagher        F      Troy                MI    US      1:10:19 1:09:26 11:10 59  55.3       11       F 55-59                       
116   1165 Nicole Ozimek            F      Taylor              MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:34 11:12 42  45.5       17       F 40-44                       
117   1163 Rebecca Matzo            F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:34 11:12 43  45.8       18       F 40-44   Foxy 4              
118   1036 Kelly Huepenbecker       F      Monroe              MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:35 11:12 39  44.6       15       F 35-39   Foxy 4              
119   1178 Melissa Tochalauski      F      Brownstown          MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:35 11:12 40  44.9       19       F 40-44   Foxy 4              
120   1113 Iris Vedar               F      rochester hills     MI    US      1:10:45 1:09:37 11:12 36  44.0       16       F 35-39                       
121   1055 Glenda Marks             F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:10:17 1:09:37 11:12 56  53.0       12       F 55-59                       
122   1302 Shengjie Cui             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:15:22 1:09:41 11:13 28  43.5       11       F 25-29                       
123   1049 Pat Pauletich            F      Livonia             MI    US      1:11:16 1:10:17 11:19 56  52.5       13       F 55-59   MRTT Livonia        
124   1134 Maria Amabile            F      Utica               MI    US      1:11:32 1:10:20 11:19 38  43.9       17       F 35-39                       
125   1050 Sandy Anderson           F      Westland            MI    US      1:11:53 1:11:16 11:28 54  50.5       14       F 50-54   MRTT Livonia        
126   1004 Heather Croucher         F      Fenton              MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:22 11:29 35  42.8       18       F 35-39                       
127   1286 Tricia Orr               F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:12:19 1:11:41 11:32 45  45.3       12       F 45-49                       
128   1032 Theresa Foremski         F      Taylor              MI    US      1:13:28 1:11:54 11:34 38  43.0       19       F 35-39                       
129   1073 Michele Hodges           F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      1:12:44 1:12:02 11:36 49  47.0       13       F 45-49                       
130   1270 Holly Muir               F                                        1:13:35 1:12:02 11:36 34  42.3       26       F 30-34                       
131   1342 Khalia Johnson           F                                        1:13:03 1:12:24 11:39 43  44.0       20       F 40-44                       
132   1281 Emily Grote              F      Detroit             MI    US      1:12:57 1:12:28 11:40 28  41.9       12       F 25-29                       
133   1054 Kathleen Giannosa        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:13:30 1:12:31 11:40 67  59.2       1        F 65-69                       
134   1094 Kelly Anderson           F      Southfield          MI    US      1:13:36 1:12:32 11:40 26  41.8       13       F 25-29                       
135   1328 Courtney Richardson      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:14:07 1:12:48 11:43 39  42.7       20       F 35-39   Downriver MRTT      
136   1146 Liza Wolterink           F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:13:25 1:12:59 11:45 24  41.6       4        F 20-24                       
137   1166 Mary Frischkorn          F      Rochester           MI    US      1:14:16 1:13:09 11:46 54  49.2       15       F 50-54                       
138   1072 Leigha Walker            F      shelby township     MI    US      1:14:16 1:13:10 11:47 27  41.5       14       F 25-29                       
139   1101 Lisa Wolford             F      Tempe               AZ    US      1:14:09 1:13:18 11:48 48  45.7       14       F 45-49                       
140   1159 Carol DeYoung            F      Lowell              MI    US      1:14:26 1:13:38 11:51 44  43.7       21       F 40-44                       
141   1259 Amy Flies                F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:56 11:54 39  42.0       21       F 35-39                       
142   1260 Jennifer Ramirez         F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:56 11:54 45  43.9       15       F 45-49                       
143   1263 Heidi Aittama-kirchner   F      Commerce Township   MI    US      1:15:31 1:14:30 11:59 50  46.0       16       F 50-54                       
144   1086 Amy Leonetti             F      Harrison Township   MI    US      1:15:58 1:14:35 12:00 45  43.5       16       F 45-49                       
145   1065 Tianna Crosby            F      Utica               MI    US      1:14:55 1:14:52 12:03 30  40.5       27       F 30-34                       
146   1104 Cathy Tovarez            F      Oak Park            MI    US      1:16:20 1:14:52 12:03 47  44.2       17       F 45-49                       
147   1201 Deborah Strain           F      Troy                MI    US      1:15:29 1:14:57 12:04 49  45.2       18       F 45-49                       
148   1027 Patty Mcalpine           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:15:09 1:15:03 12:05 55  48.5       14       F 55-59                       
149   2065 Joane Blocton            F      Redford             MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:25 12:08 30  40.2       28       F 30-34                       
150   1231 William Hakeos           M      Monroe              MI    US      1:16:39 1:15:28 12:09 39  36.5       8        M 0-99    HF Ortho Trauma     
151   1000 Lauren Kyser             F      Horton              MI    US      1:16:42 1:15:38 12:10 37  40.7       22       F 35-39                       
152   1016 Heather Odren            F      Sand Lake           MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:38 12:10 40  41.3       22       F 40-44                       
153   1015 Brenda Herron            F      Comstock Park       MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:39 12:10 47  43.8       19       F 45-49                       
154   1206 Tracy Paynter            F      Riverview           MI    US      1:16:55 1:15:40 12:11 50  45.3       17       F 50-54                       
155   1214 Laura Schnob             F      Westland            MI    US      1:16:49 1:15:43 12:11 38  40.8       23       F 35-39   Team Marshall       
156   1269 Nancy Mincovsky          F      Inkster             MI    US      1:17:30 1:15:51 12:12 52  46.3       18       F 50-54                       
157   1045 Peggy Babcock            F      Novi                MI    US      1:17:45 1:16:41 12:20 44  41.9       23       F 40-44                       
158   1279 Rebecca Pischea-Hall     F      Westland            MI    US      1:17:37 1:16:43 12:21 43  41.6       24       F 40-44                       
159   1284 Jamie Moy                F      Troy                MI    US      1:17:53 1:16:45 12:21 25  39.5       15       F 25-29                       
160   1148 Francesca Holstine       F      Northville          MI    US      1:18:14 1:17:01 12:24 47  43.0       20       F 45-49                       
161   1066 Janet Stevens            F      Milan               MI    US      1:18:38 1:17:34 12:29 58  48.8       15       F 55-59                       
162   1300 Qijing Yu                F      Detroit             MI    US      1:23:18 1:17:38 12:30 26  39.1       16       F 25-29                       
163   1332 Patricia Ogura           F                                        1:18:15 1:17:40 12:30 30  39.1       29       F 30-34                       
164   1029 Christine Groulx         F      Davison             MI    US      1:20:14 1:19:01 12:43 51  43.9       19       F 50-54                       
165   1028 Natalie Mangett          F      Burton              MI    US      1:20:15 1:19:02 12:43 47  41.9       21       F 45-49                       
166   1341 Christina Cline          F                                        1:20:38 1:19:20 12:46 32  38.3       30       F 30-34                       
167   1283 Katie Palus              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:20:34 1:19:28 12:47 45  40.8       22       F 45-49                       
168   1109 Theresa Sobocinski       F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:20:38 1:19:33 12:48 47  41.6       23       F 45-49                       
169   1181 Ksenia Scekic            F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:20:52 1:19:36 12:49 43  40.1       25       F 40-44                       
170   1233 Shelley Wilber           F      Muskegon            MI    US      1:21:13 1:19:49 12:51 37  38.5       24       F 35-39                       
171   1106 Kristine Deguzman        F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:21:00 1:19:51 12:51 34  38.2       31       F 30-34                       
172   1017 Lisa Mettler             F      Huntington          IN    US      1:21:26 1:20:10 12:54 43  39.8       26       F 40-44                       
173   1191 Kathy Sulik              F      Utica               MI    US      1:21:07 1:20:15 12:55 41  39.2       27       F 40-44                       
174   1268 Kathryn Holbrook         F      Findlay             OH    US      1:21:55 1:20:51 13:01 28  37.5       17       F 25-29                       
175   1087 PHYLLIS GARDNER          F      Southgate           MI    US      1:21:28 1:20:57 13:02 55  45.0       16       F 55-59                       
176   1229 Chang Liu                F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:44 1:21:04 13:03 26  37.4       18       F 25-29                       
177   6    Rachel Kain              F      Livonia             MI    US      1:22:15 1:21:12 13:04 42  39.0       28       F 40-44   MRTT Livonia        
178   1064 Tammie Tischler          F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:29 1:21:13 13:04 58  46.6       17       F 55-59                       
179   1033 Melissa Cochren          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:22:14 1:21:19 13:05 32  37.3       32       F 30-34                       
180   1326 Yolanda Johnson          F      Warren              MI    US      1:22:18 1:21:28 13:07 42  38.9       29       F 40-44   BGRD                
181   1200 Tinisha Alexander        F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:18 1:21:28 13:07 44  39.5       30       F 40-44                       
182   1243 Kent Semlow              M      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:22:35 1:21:35 13:08 57  39.1       9        M 0-99                        
183   1141 Lynsey Williamson        F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:22:53 1:21:36 13:08 39  38.1       25       F 35-39                       
184   1242 Janice Barnes            F      Shelby Twp          MI    US      1:22:36 1:21:37 13:08 50  42.0       20       F 50-54                       
185   1238 Karen Crooks             F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:22:36 1:21:38 13:08 51  42.5       21       F 50-54                       
186   1230 Haley Deeren             F      Caledonia           MI    US      1:22:57 1:21:39 13:08 25  37.2       19       F 25-29                       
187   1183 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard F      Howell              MI    US      1:23:34 1:21:53 13:11 42  38.7       31       F 40-44                       
188   1192 Kristin Fear             F      Fowlerville         MI    US      1:23:34 1:21:53 13:11 43  38.9       32       F 40-44                       
189   1186 Kathleen Morgan          F      Redford             MI    US      1:23:12 1:22:00 13:12 57  45.6       18       F 55-59                       
190   1187 Mary Morreale            F      Garden City         MI    US      1:23:12 1:22:00 13:12 56  45.0       19       F 55-59                       
191   1333 Tori Sager               F      Marquette           MI    US      1:33:59 1:22:16 13:14 39  37.7       26       F 35-39                       
192   1006 Breanna Pond             F      Marquette           MI    US      1:34:00 1:22:17 13:15 40  38.0       33       F 40-44                       
193   1084 Barbara Corn             F      Warren              MI    US      1:23:48 1:22:18 13:15 58  46.0       20       F 55-59                       
194   1138 Jane Murphy              F      Clawson             MI    US      1:24:07 1:22:31 13:17 55  44.2       21       F 55-59                       
195   1155 Elizabeth Lyons          F      Troy                MI    US      1:24:01 1:22:35 13:17 37  37.3       27       F 35-39                       
196   1156 Megan Kelly              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:24:20 1:23:05 13:22 27  36.5       20       F 25-29                       
197   1249 Serafina St.Denis        F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      1:24:15 1:23:12 13:23 35  36.7       28       F 35-39                       
198   1151 Bridget Seames           F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:41 13:28 56  44.1       22       F 55-59                       
199   1058 Sarah Otto               F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:42 13:28 52  41.9       22       F 50-54                       
200   1147 Jamie Slagle             F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:42 13:28 57  44.7       23       F 55-59                       
201   1205 Susan Paynter            F      Macomb              MI    US      1:25:12 1:23:57 13:31 49  40.3       24       F 45-49                       
202   1291 Beth Johns               F      Haslett             MI    US      1:25:26 1:24:05 13:32 55  43.3       24       F 55-59                       
203   1211 Vicki Goodburne          F      Alpena              MI    US      1:25:00 1:24:23 13:35 48  39.7       25       F 45-49                       
204   1089 Mary Ellen Turk          F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:26:31 1:24:47 13:39 60  45.9       3        F 60-64                       
205   1035 Audrey Bruhn             F      Novi                MI    US      1:26:31 1:24:47 13:39 61  46.5       4        F 60-64                       
206   1102 Heidi Guyer              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:26:17 1:24:50 13:39 47  39.0       26       F 45-49                       
207   1203 Donna Victor-Forkin      F      Rochester           MI    US      1:25:31 1:25:12 13:43 51  40.7       23       F 50-54                       
208   1114 Olivia Bradin            F      Almont              MI    US      1:26:46 1:25:20 13:44 13  39.1       2        F 1-13                        
209   1188 Renee Wawrzynski         F      Oakland             MI    US      1:25:42 1:25:23 13:44 51  40.6       24       F 50-54                       
210   1052 Lisa Sherman             F      Canton              MI    US      1:27:05 1:25:27 13:45 47  38.7       27       F 45-49   MRTT Livonia        
211   1245 Kelly Fennell            F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      1:26:07 1:25:37 13:47 52  41.0       25       F 50-54                       
212   1244 Paula Bejin              F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      1:26:08 1:25:38 13:47 48  39.1       28       F 45-49                       
213   1103 Shelia Montgomery        F      Southfield          MI    US      1:26:54 1:25:48 13:48 57  43.6       25       F 55-59   BGRD                
214   1059 Pamela Smith             F      Southfield          MI    US      1:27:10 1:26:06 13:51 54  41.8       26       F 50-54                       
215   1135 Mary Sheldon Medes       F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:27:45 1:26:09 13:52 55  42.3       26       F 55-59                       
216   1144 Laurel McLeod            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:27:39 1:26:14 13:53 30  35.2       33       F 30-34                       
217   1316 Amanda Ziecina           F      Macomb              MI    US      1:27:51 1:26:33 13:56 39  35.9       29       F 35-39                       
218   1092 Janie Kelp               F      Riverview           MI    US      1:27:52 1:26:33 13:56 39  35.9       30       F 35-39   Downriver MRTT      
219   1235 Allie Bauer              F      Wyoming             MI    US      1:27:59 1:26:40 13:57 25  35.0       21       F 25-29                       
220   1216 Janice Hooper            F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:28:11 1:26:43 13:57 57  43.1       27       F 55-59                       
221   1247 Bobbie Squires           F      Brighton            MI    US      1:28:23 1:27:04 14:01 36  35.2       31       F 35-39                       
222   1343 Michelle MacHcinski      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:28:24 1:27:13 14:02 36  35.1       32       F 35-39                       
223   1097 Linda Van Howe           F      Brighton            MI    US      1:28:39 1:27:17 14:03 54  41.2       27       F 50-54   Brighton MRTT       
224   1171 Emily Simbeck            F      Bay City            MI    US      1:28:53 1:27:23 14:04 35  35.0       33       F 35-39                       
225   1112 MELISSA MILLER           F      YPSILANTI           MI    US      1:29:04 1:27:31 14:05 41  35.9       34       F 40-44                       
226   1339 Melanie Hawpe            F                                        1:29:38 1:28:01 14:10 47  37.6       29       F 45-49                       
227   1098 Jade Kindermann          F      Leonard             MI    US      1:29:49 1:28:21 14:13 41  35.6       35       F 40-44                       
228   1083 Andrea Myloyde           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:29:20 1:29:08 14:21 50  38.4       28       F 50-54                       
229   1126 Penny Howard             F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:30:34 1:29:13 14:21 68  48.9       2        F 65-69                       
230   1306 Elise Luddy              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:30:51 1:29:27 14:24 34  34.1       34       F 30-34                       
231   1179 Liz DeLisle              F      Warren              MI    US      1:31:07 1:29:42 14:26 36  34.2       34       F 35-39                       
232   2001 Abigail Prout            F      auburn hills        MI    US      1:31:07 1:29:43 14:26 41  35.0       36       F 40-44                       
233   1150 Robin Massey             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:31:21 1:30:08 14:30 49  37.6       30       F 45-49                       
234   1272 Nicole Pittman           F                                        1:31:21 1:30:09 14:30 46  36.3       31       F 45-49                       
235   1005 Katelyn Zak              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:33:40 1:31:59 14:48 28  33.0       22       F 25-29                       
236   1278 Katie Mccaig             F      wallaceburg         ON    CA      1:32:28 1:32:16 14:51 33  33.0       35       F 30-34                       
237   1236 Jennifer Bartlett        F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:12 1:32:35 14:54 46  35.4       32       F 45-49                       
238   1257 Trevor VanAtta           M      Wixom               MI    US      1:33:47 1:32:35 14:54 32  28.9       10       M 0-99                        
239   1256 Ann VanAtta              F      Wixom               MI    US      1:33:47 1:32:36 14:54 35  33.0       35       F 35-39                       
240   1234 Talia Bryant             F      Commerce Twp        MI    US      1:33:42 1:32:36 14:54 40  33.7       37       F 40-44                       
241   1264 Stacey Beard             F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      1:33:53 1:32:40 14:55 49  36.5       33       F 45-49                       
242   1048 Sarah Caloia             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:23 1:32:46 14:56 18  33.1       1        F 14-19   MRTT Livonia        
243   1047 Rea Caloia               F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:53 1:33:15 15:00 47  35.5       34       F 45-49   MRTT Livonia        
244   1038 Amanda Kallenbach        F      Warren              MI    US      1:34:59 1:33:16 15:01 33  32.6       36       F 30-34                       
245   2159 Meredith Dempster        F      Brighton            MI    US      1:34:59 1:33:19 15:01 43  34.2       38       F 40-44                       
246   1110 Anne Markiewicz          F      Jackson             MI    US      1:35:39 1:34:03 15:08 48  35.6       35       F 45-49                       
247   1265 Marcia Brauer            F      Jackson             MI    US      1:35:41 1:34:04 15:08 55  38.7       28       F 55-59                       
248   1315 Ann Proctor              F      Highland            MI    US      1:36:10 1:34:50 15:16 37  32.4       36       F 35-39                       
249   1293 Wendy Boone              F      Delta               OH    US      1:38:44 1:37:06 15:38 55  37.5       29       F 55-59                       
250   1010 Julie Arsenault          F      Toronto             ON    CA      1:38:41 1:37:38 15:43 24  31.1       5        F 20-24                       
251   1241 Michelle Johnson         F      Detroit             MI    US      1:40:11 1:38:24 15:50 49  34.4       36       F 45-49                       
252   1076 Erica Thomas             F      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:40:11 1:38:37 15:52 38  31.3       37       F 35-39                       
253   1221 Laura Griffith           F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:40:02 1:38:51 15:55 37  31.1       38       F 35-39   HF Ortho Trauma     
254   1311 Shelly Morell            F      Westland            MI    US      1:40:01 1:39:05 15:57 43  32.2       39       F 40-44                       
255   1303 Brittany Prisbylla       F      Canton              MI    US      1:40:01 1:39:05 15:57 33  30.7       37       F 30-34                       
256   1338 Cheryl Halsell           F                                        1:40:57 1:39:19 15:59 42  31.9       40       F 40-44                       
257   1067 Carrie Jones             F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:41:11 1:39:24 16:00 40  31.4       41       F 40-44                       
258   1077 Lisa Pierchala           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:41:55 1:40:18 16:09 37  30.7       39       F 35-39                       
259   1193 Charlene McNary          F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:41:51 1:40:24 16:09 48  33.3       37       F 45-49                       
260   1253 L. Maxine Jones          F      Southfield          MI    US      1:41:12 1:40:27 16:10 73  46.9       1        F 70-74                       
261   2010 Kristie Hodges           F      Howell              MI    US      1:42:08 1:40:27 16:10 35  30.4       40       F 35-39   Team Hodges-Davis   
262   1301 Qing Ai                  F      Detroit             MI    US      1:46:10 1:40:28 16:10 24  30.2       6        F 20-24                       
263   2009 Robin Davis              F      Howell              MI    US      1:42:10 1:40:30 16:10 53  35.4       29       F 50-54   Team Hodges-Davis   
264   1107 Cheryl Duprey            F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:41:18 1:40:54 16:14 56  36.6       30       F 55-59                       
265   1164 Sheila Lopez             F      sterling heights    MI    US      1:42:05 1:40:56 16:15 34  30.2       38       F 30-34                       
266   1228 Mary Mudie               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:41:19 1:40:56 16:15 63  40.2       5        F 60-64                       
267   1304 Angie Witting            F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:41:16 1:41:13 16:17 57  36.9       31       F 55-59   Team Witting        
268   10   Sarah Witting            F      Warren              MI    US      1:41:16 1:41:14 16:18 31  30.0       39       F 30-34   Team Witting        
269   1078 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:42:25 1:41:38 16:21 58  37.3       32       F 55-59                       
270   1161 Antoinette Salvador      F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:42:27 1:41:39 16:22 75  47.9       1        F 75-79                       
271   1175 Margaret Parkinson       F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:29 1:42:04 16:26 65  40.9       3        F 65-69                       
272   1219 Cathy Edwards            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:29 1:42:05 16:26 55  35.7       33       F 55-59                       
273   1184 Joyce Frahm              F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:31 1:42:05 16:26 59  37.6       34       F 55-59                       
274   1011 Cathy Lawrence           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:43:41 1:42:17 16:28 54  35.2       30       F 50-54                       
275   1007 Jill Veneable            F      Rochester           MI    US      1:43:41 1:42:17 16:28 48  32.7       38       F 45-49                       
276   1157 Nicky Bates              F      Detroit             MI    US      1:43:31 1:42:28 16:29 23  29.6       7        F 20-24                       
277   1318 Colette Richards         F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:44:35 1:43:13 16:37 47  32.1       39       F 45-49   Downriver MRTT      
278   1131 Christie Dismuke         F      Macomb              MI    US      1:44:56 1:43:13 16:37 35  29.6       41       F 35-39                       
279   1137 Sonya Cason              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:45:02 1:43:49 16:42 46  31.6       40       F 45-49                       
280   1335 Deana Dalrymple          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:45:29 1:44:02 16:45 57  35.9       35       F 55-59                       
281   1115 Suzanne Bradin           F      Almont              MI    US      1:46:10 1:44:43 16:51 41  30.0       42       F 40-44                       
282   1254 CHERYL LUBBERS           F      Byron Center        MI    US      1:48:30 1:47:20 17:16 50  31.9       31       F 50-54                       
283   1075 Jaclyn Turner            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:51:02 1:49:46 17:40 39  28.3       42       F 35-39                       
284   1290 Victoria Keating         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:51:02 1:50:06 17:43 51  31.5       32       F 50-54                       
285   1154 Megan Carver             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:51:11 1:50:11 17:44 34  27.7       40       F 30-34                       
286   1307 Anntaninna Biondo        F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:55:54 1:54:22 18:24 19  26.6       2        F 14-19   Team Biondo         
287   1068 Letha Ann Steward        F      Detroit             MI    US      1:56:52 1:55:06 18:31 74  41.6       2        F 70-74                       
288   1308 Diana Biondo             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:09 18:32 49  29.4       41       F 45-49   Team Biondo         
289   1309 Breanne Riesterer        F      Troy                MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:09 18:32 30  26.3       41       F 30-34                       
290   1310 Pam Langdon              F      White Lake          MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:10 18:32 42  27.5       43       F 40-44                       
291   1217 Patricia Davis           F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      1:56:16 1:55:47 18:38 68  37.6       4        F 65-69                       
292   1182 Carol Durling            F      Washington          MI    US      1:56:17 1:55:50 18:38 63  35.0       6        F 60-64                       
293   1319 Monica Monroe            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:59:33 1:57:43 18:57 49  28.8       42       F 45-49                       
294   1079 Cindy Jenkinson          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:59:17 1:58:53 19:08 62  33.6       7        F 60-64                       
295   1080 Leslie Nankervis         F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:59:17 1:58:54 19:08 41  26.4       44       F 40-44                       
296   1224 Jo Ann Lancaster         F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      2:03:48 2:03:20 19:51 72  37.6       3        F 70-74                       
297   1204 Lynne Felker             F      Brownstown          MI    US      2:18:10 2:16:31 21:58 46  24.0       43       F 45-49                       
298   1292 Sarah Horgea             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      2:18:10 2:16:32 21:58 36  22.4       43       F 35-39                       


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Alice St James 1024 48  1       F      Clinton Township MI US 50:36 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mara Geiger 1091 47  3       F      Birmingham MI US 52:13 


Female  13 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Frega   1022 13  6       F      Royal Oak MI US 54:03   
2     Olivia Bradin 1114 13  208     F      Almont MI US    1:25:20 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sarah Caloia      1048 18  242     F      Livonia MI US          1:32:46 
2     Anntaninna Biondo 1307 19  286     F      Clinton Township MI US 1:54:22 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Natalie Lyon    1118 24  31      F      Detroit MI US   59:55   
2     Leah Yanuszeski 1317 24  59      F      Detroit MI US   1:02:57 
3     Ebony White     1170 24  110     F      Ypsilanti MI US 1:08:58 
4     Liza Wolterink  1146 24  136     F      Pinckney MI US  1:12:59 
5     Julie Arsenault 1010 24  250     F      Toronto ON CA   1:37:38 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emma Davis        1160 25  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US        54:34   
2     Emily Olsen       1122 27  22      F      Royal Oak MI US        58:01   
3     Meredith Baker    1002 27  41      F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:00:54 
4     Kasie Strausbaugh 1223 25  42      F      Westland MI US         1:01:00 
5     Yessenia Toscano  2174 25  45      F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:01:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Crystal Mayville   1057 31  2       F      Amherstburg ON CA      51:55 
2     Jessica Maloney    1140 30  17      F      Milan MI US            56:07 
3     Elizabeth Sherwood 1124 33  18      F      Sterling Heights MI US 56:34 
4     Lauren Sundquist   1031 30  19      F      Farmington Hills MI US 56:55 
5     Bethany Betzler    1008 34  26      F      Detroit MI US          58:58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rena Johnson     1280 35  9       F      JacksonJackson MI US 54:59   
2     Amy Nolff        1034 39  16      F      Dundee MI US         55:30   
3     Jessica Shamie   1285 35  21      F      Brighton MI US       57:08   
4     Amanda DHerin    1331 36  35      F      Wyandotte MI US      1:00:31 
5     Lori VanderWeele 1014 37  40      F      Hudsonville MI US    1:00:48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Marguerite Dillard 1060 40  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US        55:11 
2     Nikki Peddycord    2375 43  15      F      Chesterfield MI US     55:29 
3     Melinda Soegiharto 1185 40  20      F      Huntington Woods MI US 57:05 
4     Jennifer Leicht    1053 41  23      F      Ann Arbor MI US        58:40 
5     Laurel Lindh       1252 44  24      F      Livonia MI US          58:51 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     MariaLee Richburg 1074 45  5       F      Oakland MI US       53:44   
2     Cynthia Miiller   1100 48  10      F      New Baltimore MI US 55:04   
3     Christina Simon   1039 46  29      F      Birmingham MI US    59:37   
4     Tracy Mitchell    1023 46  34      F      Lake Orion MI US    1:00:23 
5     Maria Suchyta     1093 46  50      F      Belleville MI US    1:01:30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Verklan 1041 50  4       F      Dearborn MI US       52:44   
2     Melissa Fury      1158 50  27      F      South Lyon MI US     59:07   
3     June White        1340 54  28      F      Highland Falls NY US 59:34   
4     Jill Dieterle     1003 52  32      F      YPSILANTI MI US      59:58   
5     Eileen Dooley     1040 54  36      F      Berkley MI US        1:00:32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Raithel    1125 57  8       F      Grosse Ile MI US 54:49   
2     Bev Booth        1329 57  13      F                       55:12   
3     Ann Savonen      1142 55  33      F      Carleton MI US   1:00:21 
4     Mary Jane Wrobel 1169 58  67      F      Lake Orion MI US 1:04:10 
5     Kathleen Colin   1323 58  76      F      Detroit MI US    1:05:21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carol Ewasuik   1213 64  66      F      Sarnia ON CA           1:04:10 
2     Jan Schroeder   2101 60  89      F      Rochester Hills MI US  1:06:46 
3     Mary Ellen Turk 1089 60  204     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:24:47 
4     Audrey Bruhn    1035 61  205     F      Novi MI US             1:24:47 
5     Mary Mudie      1228 63  266     F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:40:56 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Giannosa  1054 67  133     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:12:31 
2     Penny Howard       1126 68  229     F      Madison Heights MI US  1:29:13 
3     Margaret Parkinson 1175 65  271     F      Brighton MI US         1:42:04 
4     Patricia Davis     1217 68  291     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:55:47 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Maxine Jones   1253 73  260     F      Southfield MI US       1:40:27 
2     Letha Ann Steward 1068 74  287     F      Detroit MI US          1:55:06 
3     Jo Ann Lancaster  1224 72  296     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 2:03:20 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Antoinette Salvador 1161 75  270     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:41:39 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.