Longview Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 Grandview, MO US 64030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 City                    Chip      Age Age        Division Division Age Group Place 
                                                        Time          Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ==================== ======================= ========= === ========== ======== ======== =============== 
1     686  Jordan English       Olathe                  1:15:38.9 30                               1:Overall       
2     736  Michael Zinser       Kansas City             1:18:09.2 28                               1:M 25-29       
3     233  Eric Fry             Lees Summit             1:19:38.1 39                               1:M 35-39       
4     715  Scott Wilmes         Liberty                 1:26:35.6 41                               1:Masters       
5     840  Jase Miller          Lees Summit             1:27:28.8 15                               1:M 15-19       
6     629  John Sugden          Lees Summit             1:28:14.9 36                               2:M 35-39       
7     289  Anthony Heiser       Blue Springs            1:28:35.0 32                               1:M 30-34       
8     171  Dustin Denton        Shawnee                 1:28:36.5 36                               3:M 35-39       
9     240  Rick Garey           Overland Park           1:28:40.7 45                               1:M 45-49       
10    1472 Isaiah Phillips      Kansas City             1:29:01.7 16                               2:M 15-19       
11    580  Blaine Smallwood     Jefferson City          1:29:55.8 17                               3:M 15-19       
12    266  Matt Hackman         Lenexa                  1:30:01.0 36                               4:M 35-39       
13    663  Jeff Underwood       Fort Collins            1:30:40.6 36                               5:M 35-39       
14    252  Charlie Gomez        Kansas City             1:31:21.8 39                               6:M 35-39       
15    262  Mike Groes           Grain Valley            1:32:48.5 43                               1:M 40-44       
16    598  Jesse Sparks         Olathe                  1:33:32.5 33                               2:M 30-34       
17    818  Shea Scott           Lees Summit             1:33:52.1 17                               4:M 15-19       
18    836  Unknown Partic. 836                          1:33:58.6                                  1:M  0- 0       
19    767  Jason Gamble         Harrisburg              1:34:18.1 39                               7:M 35-39       
20    402  Andrew Marshall      Kansas City             1:34:50.1 36                               8:M 35-39       
21    174  Jennifer Dickson     Chillicothe             1:34:59.1 32                               1:Overall       
22    842  Brandon Johnson      Fort Riley              1:35:00.0 33                               3:M 30-34       
23    332  Tyrell Johnsrud      Overland Park           1:35:10.7 36                               9:M 35-39       
24    430  Aaron Mick           Lees Summit             1:35:28.5 32                               4:M 30-34       
25    462  Alex Niner           Lees Summit             1:35:37.5 20                               1:M 20-24       
26    93   Tanner Butler        Pleasant Hill           1:35:59.7 21                               2:M 20-24       
27    9    Nam Ahrens           Kansas City             1:36:07.1 26                               2:M 25-29       
28    475  Ryan Patton          Kansas City             1:37:07.2 33                               5:M 30-34       
29    750  Sam Calhoun          Tulsa                   1:37:16.3 25                               3:M 25-29       
30    199  Bradley Enget        Leavenworth             1:37:52.9 33                               6:M 30-34       
31    646  Zac Thielemier       Kansas City             1:37:56.4 32                               7:M 30-34       
32    227  Chelsey Freeman      Leavenworth             1:38:24.4 32                               1:F 30-34       
33    656  Alex Treaster        Prairie Village         1:38:26.6 33                               8:M 30-34       
34    844  Scott Stotlemeyer    Jefferson City          1:38:53.7 50                               1:M 50-54       
35    331  Vanessa Johnson      Lawrence                1:38:58.4 33                               2:F 30-34       
36    419  Scott McMillen       King City               1:39:05.8 56                               1:M 55-59       
37    310  Brandon Hudspeth     Lees Summit             1:39:19.1 40                               2:M 40-44       
38    813  Randy Scarborough    Lees Summit             1:39:24.6 52                               2:M 50-54       
39    585  Isaac Smith          Kansas City             1:39:29.7 27                               4:M 25-29       
40    716  Spencer Wilson       Nortonville             1:39:56.6 28                               5:M 25-29       
41    807  Bob Reis             Lees Summit             1:40:00.8 57                               2:M 55-59       
42    745  Dave Borchardt       Lee's Summit            1:40:53.8 40                               3:M 40-44       
43    837  Michael Dell         Grandview               1:40:55.9 34                               9:M 30-34       
44    835  Daniel Yeargin       Lees Summit             1:40:58.1 31                               10:M 30-34      
45    775  John Howland         Jefferson City          1:41:03.0 69                               1:M 65-69       
46    708  John Wilder          Kansas City             1:41:08.1 25                               6:M 25-29       
47    263  Craig Guy            Kansas City             1:41:11.0 44                               4:M 40-44       
48    452  Rob Murphy           Olathe                  1:41:14.1 32                               11:M 30-34      
49    190  Kimberly Earnest     Columbia                1:41:32.3 38                               1:F 35-39       
50    215  Max Filbeck          Kansas City             1:41:56.2 22                               3:M 20-24       
51    669  Travis Vanderberg    Gladstone               1:42:04.1 30                               12:M 30-34      
52    544  Kelly Sallee         Blue Springs            1:42:09.7 45                               2:M 45-49       
53    297  Brian High           Basehor                 1:42:12.1 41                               5:M 40-44       
54    833  Rod Williams         Warrensburg             1:42:17.3 57                               3:M 55-59       
55    172  Megan Denton         Shawnee                 1:42:23.5 36                               2:F 35-39       
56    376  Connor Leonard       Lees Summit             1:42:39.7 22                               4:M 20-24       
57    41   Matthew Barrett      Independence            1:42:40.0 18                               5:M 15-19       
58    180  Shelly Doerhoff      Overland Park           1:42:41.3 32                               3:F 30-34       
59    471  Joshua Paine         Mcpherson               1:43:32.7 23                               5:M 20-24       
60    193  Mat Edwards          Overland Park           1:43:44.8 27                               7:M 25-29       
61    217  Matt Fischer         Kansas City             1:44:02.0 30                               13:M 30-34      
62    778  Timothy Iseman       Leawood                 1:44:06.4 53                               3:M 50-54       
63    29   Stevie Bader         Raymore                 1:44:12.4 28                               1:F 25-29       
64    90   Casey Buckman        Columbia                1:44:19.1 38                               10:M 35-39      
65    392  Krista Loughran      Kansas City             1:44:30.8 35                               3:F 35-39       
66    785  Thomas Knapp         Lincoln                 1:44:35.0 29                               8:M 25-29       
67    525  Jeffrey Richardson   Prairie Village         1:44:48.3 41                               6:M 40-44       
68    678  Brian Waddy          Fort Leavenworth        1:44:51.7 40                               7:M 40-44       
69    659  Nicholas Turner      Kansas City             1:44:53.5 32                               14:M 30-34      
70    662  Chris Umscheid       Lees Summit             1:44:55.3 42                               8:M 40-44       
71    576  Laurel Short         Leawood                 1:44:58.6 35                               4:F 35-39       
72    588  Scott Smith          Excelsior Springs       1:45:03.2 43                               9:M 40-44       
73    342  Beth Kar             Saint Joseph            1:45:03.5 48                               1:Masters       
74    119  Jeff Collins         Overland Park           1:45:14.1 36                               11:M 35-39      
75    2    Amber Abram          Kansas City             1:45:16.5 32                               4:F 30-34       
76    743  Katie Bland          Lees Summit             1:46:08.6 38                               5:F 35-39       
77    732  Nick Younts          Independence            1:46:08.7 34                               15:M 30-34      
78    85   Ashley Brouillette   Lee's Summit            1:46:09.1 29                               2:F 25-29       
79    799  Jennifer Ortolani    Overland Park           1:46:27.3 48                               1:F 45-49       
80    547  Thomas Sarantakos    Overland Park           1:46:29.4 35                               12:M 35-39      
81    526  Jeff Rigler          Overland Park           1:46:36.8 46                               3:M 45-49       
82    553  Brian Schnurr        Olathe                  1:46:42.6 34                               16:M 30-34      
83    235  Melissa Fuller       Lees Summit             1:46:52.4 38                               6:F 35-39       
84    511  Nicholas Rachowicz   Saint Louis             1:47:00.3 39                               13:M 35-39      
85    97   Paul Cason           Blue Springs            1:47:15.2 39                               14:M 35-39      
86    51   Jose Bencomo         Belton                  1:47:26.2 25                               9:M 25-29       
87    19   Tim Anderson                                 1:47:27.9 52                               4:M 50-54       
88    283  Alan Hastings        Fort Leavenworth        1:47:35.3 34                               17:M 30-34      
89    808  Dave Renetzky        Lees Summit             1:47:38.5 44                               10:M 40-44      
90    165  Teresa Delay         Odessa                  1:48:22.8 49                               2:F 45-49       
91    811  Caroline Rutledge    Shawnee                 1:48:32.1 17                               1:F 15-19       
92    386  Olivia Littleton     Smithville              1:48:47.3 16                               2:F 15-19       
93    729  Jadyn Yoder          Smithville              1:48:47.5 17                               3:F 15-19       
94    494  Shonda Porter        Leavenworth             1:48:55.4 39                               7:F 35-39       
95    358  Bridgette Kling      Lees Summit             1:48:59.7 41                               1:F 40-44       
96    666  Salvador Valdivia    Kansas City             1:49:04.8 20                               6:M 20-24       
97    568  Benjamin Sheldon     Harrisonville           1:49:07.3 36                               15:M 35-39      
98    53   Spenser Bennett      Gardner                 1:49:13.2 27                               10:M 25-29      
99    79   Sherrie Bridenstine  Lenexa                  1:49:26.6 49                               3:F 45-49       
100   417  Casey McHugh         Kansas City             1:49:29.6 39                               16:M 35-39      
101   607  Jon Staples          Olathe                  1:49:32.3 31                               18:M 30-34      
102   631  Kiley Sutter         Olathe                  1:49:33.5 31                               5:F 30-34       
103   739  Mandy Baliva         Leawood                 1:49:42.5 39                               8:F 35-39       
104   139  Katie Croucher       Olathe                  1:49:43.6 29                               3:F 25-29       
105   676  Jennifer Vollink     Hull                    1:49:46.2 46                               4:F 45-49       
106   203  Natasha Esau         Hutchinson              1:49:50.0 31                               6:F 30-34       
107   101  Josh Cauthon         Prairie Village         1:49:51.4 39                               17:M 35-39      
108   596  John Sonderman       Lees Summit             1:49:52.8 39                               18:M 35-39      
109   777  Ariel Iseman         Leawood                 1:50:01.4 15                               4:F 15-19       
110   408  Kit McCaffrey        Manhattan               1:50:02.2 48                               5:F 45-49       
111   832  Carmen Waters        Topeka                  1:50:32.1 49                               6:F 45-49       
112   286  Candy Hawks          Overland Park           1:50:35.3 47                               7:F 45-49       
113   281  Shelly Hart          Overland Park           1:50:51.1 44                               2:F 40-44       
114   689  Steven Weaver        Sedalia                 1:50:55.0 65                               2:M 65-69       
115   28   Matt Bader           Raymore                 1:51:04.1 28                               11:M 25-29      
116   829  Leah Wagner          Overland Park           1:51:07.2 17                               5:F 15-19       
117   796  Karen McKinnis       Fair Grove              1:51:39.0 56                               1:F 55-59       
118   779  Drew Jennings        Lees Summit             1:51:40.5 27                               12:M 25-29      
119   341  Michael Kaiser       Leawood                 1:51:41.8 45                               4:M 45-49       
120   122  Amy Conard           Auburn                  1:51:54.3 42                               3:F 40-44       
121   764  Martin Ertz          Omaha                   1:52:10.6 33                               19:M 30-34      
122   264  Brian Haas           Lees Summit             1:52:14.7 38                               19:M 35-39      
123   95   Hannah Calhoun       Lees Summit             1:52:22.9 23                               1:F 20-24       
124   787  Brice Lantsberger    Kansas City             1:52:39.0 29                               13:M 25-29      
125   830  Madison Walker       Valley Park             1:52:44.6 18                               6:F 15-19       
126   265  Kristi Haase         Shawnee                 1:52:46.6 42                               4:F 40-44       
127   845  Balaji Datti         Topeka                  1:53:03.5 41                               11:M 40-44      
128   702  David Whipple        Independence            1:53:09.1 63                               1:M 60-64       
129   112  Jessi Clutter        Platte City             1:53:13.2 31                               7:F 30-34       
130   192  Jenny Edwards        Overland Park           1:53:13.6 25                               4:F 25-29       
131   27   Kayla Ayer           Emporia                 1:53:13.7 22                               2:F 20-24       
132   480  Jeanne Pfetsch       Lexington               1:53:14.0 43                               5:F 40-44       
133   441  Jesus Morales        Independence            1:53:21.5 26                               14:M 25-29      
134   453  Emily Nee            Lees Summit             1:53:24.3 22                               3:F 20-24       
135   623  Bill Stogsdill       Lee's Summit            1:53:28.2 43                               12:M 40-44      
136   800  Julie Ostermann      Manhattan               1:53:34.4 50                               1:F 50-54       
137   742  Jeff Blakeman        Olathe                  1:53:43.0 53                               5:M 50-54       
138   600  Jenna Spiegel        Lees Summit             1:53:46.2 34                               8:F 30-34       
139   601  Michael Spiegel      Lees Summit             1:53:46.7 36                               20:M 35-39      
140   705  Melissa Whited       Blue Springs            1:53:59.0 52                               2:F 50-54       
141   64   Bridget Bodine       Dubuque                 1:54:08.8 30                               9:F 30-34       
142   437  Autumn Moody         Kansas City             1:54:13.2 23                               4:F 20-24       
143   539  Scott Russell        Lees Summit             1:54:22.7 56                               4:M 55-59       
144   26   Gurudev Avvari       Overland Park           1:54:23.5 46                               5:M 45-49       
145   719  Stephen Woods        Olathe                  1:54:33.4 48                               6:M 45-49       
146   637  Austin Taylor        Overland Park           1:54:35.1 29                               15:M 25-29      
147   500  Robin Prado          Kansas City             1:54:40.2 37                               9:F 35-39       
148   751  Jennifer Cates       Whiteman Air Force Base 1:54:47.6 33                               10:F 30-34      
149   300  Nichole Holmes       Lees Summit             1:55:08.5 40                               6:F 40-44       
150   352  Ryan Kinney          Stilwell                1:55:12.4 34                               20:M 30-34      
151   481  Karna Pfoltner       Overland Park           1:55:14.7 59                               2:F 55-59       
152   351  Casey Kinnan         Lees Summit             1:55:20.8 42                               7:F 40-44       
153   657  Kermit Trout         Overland Park           1:55:21.0 71                               1:M 70-74       
154   393  Joshua Lukens        Lenexa                  1:55:25.5 26                               16:M 25-29      
155   543  Jennifer Sabath      Olathe                  1:55:30.2 35                               10:F 35-39      
156   241  Megan Garren         Olathe                  1:55:31.0 38                               11:F 35-39      
157   361  Jessica Kochanowicz  Grain Valley            1:55:32.1 41                               8:F 40-44       
158   492  Mike Polson          Leavenworth             1:56:09.0 61                               2:M 60-64       
159   826  Billie Thomasson     Kansas City             1:56:10.2 21                               5:F 20-24       
160   711  Susan Willcott       Olathe                  1:56:15.5 42                               9:F 40-44       
161   556  Jennifer Schuler     Olathe                  1:56:16.5 43                               10:F 40-44      
162   478  Anthony Pernice      Lees Summit             1:56:17.3 37                               21:M 35-39      
163   234  Jamie Fryrear        San Diego               1:56:22.2 49                               8:F 45-49       
164   518  Kim Ream             Sedalia                 1:56:24.5 36                               12:F 35-39      
165   378  Kyle Leslie          Louisburg               1:56:25.8 39                               22:M 35-39      
166   318  Lori Hurt            Sedalia                 1:56:28.1 37                               13:F 35-39      
167   156  Glen Davis           Blue Springs            1:56:31.0 52                               6:M 50-54       
168   61   Alyssa Blakeman      Lees Summit             1:56:35.2 27                               5:F 25-29       
169   688  Elizabeth Weatherman Lees Summit             1:56:45.1 37                               14:F 35-39      
170   673  Kristi Veitch        Overland Park           1:56:47.8 49                               9:F 45-49       
171   140  John Crumley         Lees Summit             1:57:13.2 61                               3:M 60-64       
172   30   Adonis Bailey        Richmond                1:57:15.5 53                               7:M 50-54       
173   810  Laura Royster                                1:57:26.0 35                               15:F 35-39      
174   149  Jason Curry          Sedalia                 1:57:29.4 41                               13:M 40-44      
175   278  John Harrison        Hopkins                 1:57:31.3 29                               17:M 25-29      
176   92   James Butler         Green Cove Springs      1:57:31.6 57                               5:M 55-59       
177   396  Heather Mangan       Lees Summit             1:57:36.9 35                               16:F 35-39      
178   126  Keith Cooper         Kansas City             1:57:38.2 55                               6:M 55-59       
179   380  Matthew Liebermann   Lenexa                  1:57:38.2 27                               18:M 25-29      
180   460  Tracey Nicodemus     Olathe                  1:57:45.7 49                               10:F 45-49      
181   377  Brad Lepin           Kansas City             1:57:46.1 47                               7:M 45-49       
182   114  Jill Coffey          Kearney                 1:57:51.0 52                               3:F 50-54       
183   510  Ashley Race          Mission                 1:57:51.9 23                               6:F 20-24       
184   196  Hakan Eksi           Overland Park           1:57:56.3 49                               8:M 45-49       
185   769  Danielle Garcia      Kansas City             1:57:56.8 26                               6:F 25-29       
186   6    Tom Adams            Liberty                 1:57:59.0 46                               9:M 45-49       
187   463  Lisa Niner           Lees Summit             1:58:00.6 49                               11:F 45-49      
188   276  Chandler Harrison    Shawnee                 1:58:05.2 26                               7:F 25-29       
189   816  Bryan Scott          Richmond                1:58:10.0 15                               6:M 15-19       
190   726  Jacob Wurtz          Lenexa                  1:58:10.6 31                               21:M 30-34      
191   617  Blake Stephens       Kansas City             1:58:17.2 25                               19:M 25-29      
192   273  Virginia Harmer      Mission                 1:58:20.6 62                               1:F 60-64       
193   768  Sujit Gandhari       Leawood                 1:58:22.3 43                               14:M 40-44      
194   468  Kara Olander         Leawood                 1:58:33.8 16                               7:F 15-19       
195   535  Jenny Rosenberg      Overland Park           1:58:34.6 30                               11:F 30-34      
196   786  David Kovarik        Overland Park           1:58:37.9 31                               22:M 30-34      
197   373  Jason Leib           Lenexa                  1:58:38.1 44                               15:M 40-44      
198   120  Justin Collins       Kansas City             1:58:39.7 33                               23:M 30-34      
199   367  Leslie Kuehner       Overland Park           1:58:55.8 27                               8:F 25-29       
200   128  Jenna Corrow         Burnsville              1:58:57.3 27                               9:F 25-29       
201   546  Wael Sammur          Raymore                 1:59:00.7 56                               7:M 55-59       
202   246  Wayne Geiger         Grain Valley            1:59:03.7 55                               8:M 55-59       
203   311  Sandra Hughes        Platte City             1:59:06.2 41                               11:F 40-44      
204   720  Neal Woodworth       Stilwell                1:59:24.0 34                               24:M 30-34      
205   337  Adrienne Joyner      Overland Park           1:59:26.7 37                               17:F 35-39      
206   170  Valerie Denayer      Butler                  1:59:27.2 31                               12:F 30-34      
207   559  Kelcey Schweer       Olathe                  1:59:30.5 37                               18:F 35-39      
208   446  Daryl Muir           Lees Summit             1:59:32.6 47                               10:M 45-49      
209   249  Kevin Gerke          Belton                  1:59:34.1 46                               11:M 45-49      
210   39   Jennifer Barr        Kansas City             1:59:39.7 53                               4:F 50-54       
211   579  Tim Sleddens         Leawood                 1:59:41.2 37                               23:M 35-39      
212   57   Dr. Sean Binkley     Lees Summit             1:59:41.8 48                               12:M 45-49      
213   25   George Avery         Overland Park           1:59:43.3 26                               20:M 25-29      
214   567  Stevan Sheely        Cleveland               1:59:45.5 32                               25:M 30-34      
215   389  Emily Long           Overland Park           1:59:46.5 31                               13:F 30-34      
216   427  Jaron Meyer          Ponca City              1:59:46.6 27                               21:M 25-29      
217   429  Jessica Meyer        Ponca City              1:59:46.7 27                               10:F 25-29      
218   225  Tim Franzen          Lenexaenexa             1:59:48.0 31                               26:M 30-34      
219   693  Brant Weeks          Grandview               1:59:52.6 30                               27:M 30-34      
220   125  Erin Cook            Lees Summit             1:59:55.0 33                               14:F 30-34      
221   782  Josh Kennison        Spring Hill             1:59:57.8 31                               28:M 30-34      
222   798  Joy Mustapich        Shawnee                 2:00:03.5 50                               5:F 50-54       
223   103  Othello Chandler     Lees Summit             2:00:18.1 40                               16:M 40-44      
224   740  Madison Bennett      Higginsville            2:00:21.5 26                               22:M 25-29      
225   370  Bryan Lebar          Shawnee                 2:00:42.1 46                               13:M 45-49      
226   442  James Morgan         Raymore                 2:00:43.6 54                               8:M 50-54       
227   581  John Smallwood       Jefferson City          2:01:02.0 52                               9:M 50-54       
228   819  Andy Shuford         Montpelier              2:01:17.0 58                               9:M 55-59       
229   47   Carly Beck           Kansas City             2:02:01.9 29                               11:F 25-29      
230   17   Melissa Anderson     Spring Hill             2:02:05.8 52                               6:F 50-54       
231   118  Olivia Collier       Saint Louis             2:02:19.2 19                               8:F 15-19       
232   320  Marie Huysentruyt    Kansas City             2:02:23.9 29                               12:F 25-29      
233   756  Ben Cooper           Owensville              2:02:37.1 25                               23:M 25-29      
234   219  Mike Fletcher        Kansas City             2:02:44.1 47                               14:M 45-49      
235   455  Rafael Neri          Lenexa                  2:02:45.2 29                               24:M 25-29      
236   562  Sharon Seaver        Lees Summit             2:02:46.2 57                               3:F 55-59       
237   107  Srini Chintala       Leawood                 2:02:52.9 47                               15:M 45-49      
238   76   Blake Branch         Jefferson City          2:02:53.9 25                               25:M 25-29      
239   257  Libby Gregor         Shawnee                 2:03:00.7 20                               7:F 20-24       
240   435  Paul Montes II       Chicago                 2:03:02.7 54                               10:M 50-54      
241   449  Eric Munson          Independence            2:03:03.9 52                               11:M 50-54      
242   505  James Psaras         Independence            2:03:04.2 64                               4:M 60-64       
243   350  Greg King            Liberty                 2:03:09.1 41                               17:M 40-44      
244   738  Damon Alsup          Blue Springs            2:03:09.8 43                               18:M 40-44      
245   70   Jeffery Bowman       Blue Springs            2:03:12.1 31                               29:M 30-34      
246   748  Carline Bruton       Kansas City             2:03:14.7 29                               13:F 25-29      
247   721  Sam Woody            Holt                    2:03:19.5 34                               30:M 30-34      
248   4    Lauren Ackerman      Olathe                  2:03:19.9 38                               19:F 35-39      
249   548  Anna Saviano         Kansas City             2:03:19.9 39                               20:F 35-39      
250   825  Kayla Thomas         Kansas City             2:03:29.7 16                               9:F 15-19       
251   54   Delia Berrigan                               2:03:30.2 36                               21:F 35-39      
252   270  Jason Hamilton       Greenwood               2:03:44.5 37                               24:M 35-39      
253   250  David Gippner        Lees Summit             2:03:55.3 51                               12:M 50-54      
254   405  Dmitriy Martynov     Marshfield              2:03:55.6 34                               31:M 30-34      
255   242  Jamie Garver         Blue Springs            2:04:10.7 33                               15:F 30-34      
256   213  Becky Fields         Council Bluffs          2:04:12.5 53                               7:F 50-54       
257   725  Robyn Wright         Independence            2:04:16.5 45                               12:F 45-49      
258   67   Tiffany Bogardo      Kansas City             2:04:26.8 39                               22:F 35-39      
259   512  Morgan Rahman        Kansas City             2:04:31.5 25                               14:F 25-29      
260   495  Ashton Postlethwait  Independence            2:04:39.5 31                               16:F 30-34      
261   454  Kyle Nelson          Kansas City             2:04:41.6 33                               32:M 30-34      
262   1480 Unknown Partic. 1480                         2:04:43.0                                  2:M  0- 0       
263   268  Brett Hager          Overland Park           2:04:44.7 28                               26:M 25-29      
264   618  Derrick Stephens     Leavenworth             2:04:44.8 36                               25:M 35-39      
265   652  Modesta Tinoco       Kansas City             2:04:45.7 43                               12:F 40-44      
266   444  Ashley Mosley        Pleasant Hill           2:04:46.8 26                               15:F 25-29      
267   788  Shauna Lawrence      Olathe                  2:04:47.8 45                               13:F 45-49      
268   231  Lindsay Friesen      Prairie Village         2:05:02.7 33                               17:F 30-34      
269   255  Andrew Green         Kansas City             2:05:09.2 27                               27:M 25-29      
270   635  Uday Tallapragada    Overland Park           2:05:17.5 44                               19:M 40-44      
271   513  Anna Rains           Grain Valley            2:05:20.1 28                               16:F 25-29      
272   815  Maddi Scheipeter     Kansas City             2:05:20.2 21                               8:F 20-24       
273   524  Megan Richards       Lees Summit             2:05:26.7 33                               18:F 30-34      
274   307  Stuart Hoy           Blue Springs            2:05:35.4 36                               26:M 35-39      
275   695  Billy Welch          Ottawa                  2:05:38.8 44                               20:M 40-44      
276   645  Rachel Tharp         Kansas City             2:05:39.9 33                               19:F 30-34      
277   260  James Griffin        Topeka                  2:05:50.5 59                               10:M 55-59      
278   148  Jackie Curry         Sedalia                 2:05:59.0 37                               23:F 35-39      
279   651  Jennifer Tieman      Lees Summit             2:06:01.9 47                               14:F 45-49      
280   136  M. Scott Crist       Lees Summit             2:06:03.5 51                               13:M 50-54      
281   31   Brooke Bailey        Kansas City             2:06:05.0 25                               17:F 25-29      
282   804  Rob Putthoff         Lees Summit             2:06:24.0 49                               16:M 45-49      
283   672  Kevin Vehlewald      Kansas City             2:06:25.6 32                               33:M 30-34      
284   406  Leana Massey         Grain Valley            2:06:28.0 38                               24:F 35-39      
285   426  Brian Meyer          Kansas City             2:06:29.6 51                               14:M 50-54      
286   74   Amanda Bradford      Independence            2:06:34.1 48                               15:F 45-49      
287   595  Olessya Solovev      Overland Park           2:06:38.5 31                               20:F 30-34      
288   153  Katie Dake           Hughesville             2:06:38.6 35                               25:F 35-39      
289   222  Ernestine Foreman    Olathe                  2:06:46.0 54                               8:F 50-54       
290   772  Jeremy Hart          Overland Park           2:06:47.4 41                               21:M 40-44      
291   158  Blake Debray         Lees Summit             2:07:04.6 36                               27:M 35-39      
292   450  Michelle Murawski    Lees Summit             2:07:10.4 37                               26:F 35-39      
293   381  Gina Lile            Lees Summit             2:07:17.5 44                               13:F 40-44      
294   182  Amanda Dopson        Lenexa                  2:07:19.7 41                               14:F 40-44      
295   232  Anthony Frizzo       Kansas City             2:07:19.8 45                               17:M 45-49      
296   758  Pamela Davis         Independence            2:07:20.3 43                               15:F 40-44      
297   94   Chris Cabantac       Olathe                  2:07:31.3 43                               22:M 40-44      
298   679  Raman Wadehra        Shawnee                 2:07:39.7 48                               18:M 45-49      
299   701  Katie Whightsel      Kansas City             2:07:51.0 24                               9:F 20-24       
300   752  Natavis Chestnut     Kansas City             2:07:51.0 40                               23:M 40-44      
301   340  Hannah Kacerovskis   Kansas City             2:07:51.1 25                               18:F 25-29      
302   75   Johnna Bradley       Excelsior Springs       2:07:57.6 33                               21:F 30-34      
303   141  Sarah Crumley        Lees Summit             2:08:04.4 34                               22:F 30-34      
304   382  Rob Lile             Lees Summit             2:08:06.3 43                               24:M 40-44      
305   290  Jill Heitz           Lees Summit             2:08:13.8 36                               27:F 35-39      
306   714  Trish Williams       Lee's Summit            2:08:16.8 54                               9:F 50-54       
307   347  Jonette Killmar      Overland Park           2:08:27.1 52                               10:F 50-54      
308   527  Denise Riley         Liberty                 2:08:28.9 49                               16:F 45-49      
309   302  Nathan Horak-Hern    Kansas City             2:08:34.0 39                               28:M 35-39      
310   733  Katie Zeeck          Kansas City             2:08:39.6 29                               19:F 25-29      
311   700  Brianne Wheeler      Marshfield              2:08:40.9 23                               10:F 20-24      
312   147  Stephanie Curnow     Fort Leavenworth        2:08:43.6 32                               23:F 30-34      
313   465  Thomas Odell         Lenexa                  2:08:46.5 72                               2:M 70-74       
314   146  Taylor Cunningham    Raytown                 2:08:55.6 37                               29:M 35-39      
315   773  Lesley Hays          Kansas City             2:08:58.1 52                               11:F 50-54      
316   198  Kerrie Emig          Kansas City             2:09:04.8 31                               24:F 30-34      
317   65   Nic Boehnlein        Lees Summit             2:09:04.9 39                               30:M 35-39      
318   66   Sarah Boehnlein      Lees Summit             2:09:05.0 40                               16:F 40-44      
319   727  Crystal Yakel        Mission                 2:09:09.3 29                               20:F 25-29      
320   605  Bruce Stansberry     Independence            2:09:17.1 66                               3:M 65-69       
321   534  Joshua Roscher       Pleasant Hill           2:09:21.3 18                               7:M 15-19       
322   552  Andrew Schmidt       Kansas City             2:09:21.5 29                               28:M 25-29      
323   397  Jake Manus           Lees Summit             2:09:21.8 30                               34:M 30-34      
324   175  Kimberly Dillon      Raymore                 2:09:23.8 41                               17:F 40-44      
325   399  Andrew Marker        Lawrence                2:09:31.6 48                               19:M 45-49      
326   698  Carolyn Welter       Kansas City             2:09:34.9 24                               11:F 20-24      
327   536  Brittany Rowe        Lees Summit             2:09:40.2 25                               21:F 25-29      
328   549  Cindy Saxby          High Ridge              2:09:43.3 57                               4:F 55-59       
329   803  Jeff Prescott        Montpelier              2:10:06.4 54                               15:M 50-54      
330   179  Boom Dixon           Platte City             2:10:22.6 33                               35:M 30-34      
331   814  Tiffany Scheffler    Kansas City             2:10:24.7 37                               28:F 35-39      
332   589  Vadsana Smith        Lees Summit             2:10:40.6 44                               18:F 40-44      
333   36   Tracey Barker        Grain Valley            2:10:42.0 49                               17:F 45-49      
334   439  Dennis Moore         Blue Springs            2:10:54.9 47                               20:M 45-49      
335   774  Paul Hodson          Kansas City             2:11:09.0 29                               29:M 25-29      
336   364  Leah Krieger         Kansas City             2:11:13.8 34                               25:F 30-34      
337   111  Kirsten Clevenger    Kansas City             2:11:19.4 34                               26:F 30-34      
338   822  Craig Stearns        Liberty                 2:11:31.8 54                               16:M 50-54      
339   321  Amy Ireland          Chillicothe             2:11:40.9 39                               29:F 35-39      
340   509  Laura Quirk          Lees Summit             2:11:43.3 34                               27:F 30-34      
341   413  Allison McCoy        Gladstone               2:11:51.0 33                               28:F 30-34      
342   781  Ellie Kelleher       Saint Louis             2:12:00.1 18                               10:F 15-19      
343   117  Emma Collier         St. Louis               2:12:09.1 18                               11:F 15-19      
344   18   Richard Anderson     Platte City             2:12:30.1 58                               11:M 55-59      
345   45   Kendra Bealmear      Kansas City             2:12:37.4 61                               2:F 60-64       
346   256  Jennifer Greenwood   Overland Park           2:12:44.0 41                               19:F 40-44      
347   456  Shannon Newbold      Lees Summit             2:12:46.1 27                               22:F 25-29      
348   421  Hannah Medler        Mission                 2:12:47.6 23                               12:F 20-24      
349   477  Amanda Perkins       Lenexa                  2:12:59.2 25                               23:F 25-29      
350   504  Jerod Prutch         Kansas City             2:13:01.6 23                               7:M 20-24       
351   575  Cheryl Shores        Lockwood                2:13:16.1 61                               3:F 60-64       
352   10   Sara Aitken          Prairie Vilage          2:13:22.4 52                               12:F 50-54      
353   467  John Olander         Leawood                 2:13:22.7 52                               17:M 50-54      
354   724  Jacob Wright         Kansas City             2:13:28.1 29                               30:M 25-29      
355   582  Alison Smith         Lees Summit             2:13:29.5 15                               12:F 15-19      
356   431  Amy Middaugh         Lees Summit             2:13:30.9 42                               20:F 40-44      
357   621  Lauren Stewart       Lees Summit             2:13:36.4 26                               24:F 25-29      
358   762  Ann Eisenman         Clinton                 2:13:37.4 57                               5:F 55-59       
359   823  Krista Stephens      Kansas City             2:13:39.0 27                               25:F 25-29      
360   821  Joe Sopcich          Overland Park           2:13:41.6 63                               5:M 60-64       
361   124  Christina Contreras  Kansas City             2:13:43.5 37                               30:F 35-39      
362   176  Jill Dilly           Overland Park           2:13:54.1 36                               31:F 35-39      
363   188  Erika Dvorske        Lawrence                2:13:55.1 45                               18:F 45-49      
364   633  Nicholas Sykora      Kansas City             2:13:59.6 25                               31:M 25-29      
365   530  Alex Robertson       Olathe                  2:14:01.5 40                               21:F 40-44      
366   403  Kelly Marshall       Raytown                 2:14:06.5 30                               36:M 30-34      
367   401  Alicia Marshall      Raytown                 2:14:06.7 34                               29:F 30-34      
368   91   Vicky Buckner        Kansas City             2:14:07.6 31                               30:F 30-34      
369   630  Wendy Sullivan       Jefferson City          2:14:09.0 38                               32:F 35-39      
370   8    Maggie Admire        Mission                 2:14:15.9 25                               26:F 25-29      
371   269  Melanie Hager        Overland Park           2:14:16.1 28                               27:F 25-29      
372   497  Rob Potter           Wellsville              2:14:21.6 52                               18:M 50-54      
373   387  Christopher Lodge    Lee's Summit            2:14:25.2 41                               25:M 40-44      
374   470  Andrew Oyelere       Olathe                  2:14:31.1 34                               37:M 30-34      
375   545  Cari Samlow          Kansas City             2:14:31.2 29                               28:F 25-29      
376   247  Mckenzie Geltz       Overland Park           2:14:32.5 29                               29:F 25-29      
377   699  Tessa Westhoff       Overland Park           2:14:33.2 26                               30:F 25-29      
378   391  Stephen Losey        Pleasant Hill           2:14:43.2 42                               26:M 40-44      
379   667  Sara Van Der Weide   Overland Park           2:14:45.3 41                               22:F 40-44      
380   793  Matt Mason           Fort Scott              2:14:48.5 44                               27:M 40-44      
381   671  Denise Vaughan       Independence            2:14:55.3 63                               4:F 60-64       
382   58   Charlotte Birk       Yates Center            2:14:59.8 39                               33:F 35-39      
383   565  David Shambaugh      Blue Springs            2:15:28.5 55                               12:M 55-59      
384   49   Cara Belcher         Overland Park           2:15:40.9 31                               31:F 30-34      
385   390  Larry Long           Prairie Village         2:15:42.8 50                               19:M 50-54      
386   274  Katy Harms           Kansas City             2:15:47.4 29                               31:F 25-29      
387   433  Todd Miller          Independence            2:15:48.1 55                               13:M 55-59      
388   493  Cody Ponder          Lenexa                  2:15:51.8 27                               32:M 25-29      
389   744  Amber Bonner         Spring Hill             2:15:58.1 37                               34:F 35-39      
390   827  Vicki Vossler        Olathe                  2:15:58.3 56                               6:F 55-59       
391   661  Shoba Umamaheswaran  Overland Park           2:16:09.0 35                               35:F 35-39      
392   615  Sharon Steinmeyer    Blue Springs            2:16:14.4 57                               7:F 55-59       
393   644  Jennie Terflinger    Olathe                  2:16:16.6 37                               36:F 35-39      
394   643  Dusty Terflinger     Olathe                  2:16:16.8 36                               31:M 35-39      
395   416  Matthew McGrew       Kansas City             2:16:24.9 43                               28:M 40-44      
396   323  Ann Jacob            Kansas City             2:16:32.1 42                               23:F 40-44      
397   200  Ruth Enget           Leavenworth             2:16:33.3 29                               32:F 25-29      
398   204  Lazaro Escalante     Kansas City             2:16:35.3 31                               38:M 30-34      
399   130  Crank Duty Cottrell  Lees Summit             2:16:35.6 33                               39:M 30-34      
400   528  David Rios           Leawood                 2:16:36.2 55                               14:M 55-59      
401   664  Janelle Unruh        Overland Park           2:16:45.0 42                               24:F 40-44      
402   737  Mary Allemang        Kansas City             2:16:53.4 30                               32:F 30-34      
403   754  Jeffrey Collier      Saint Louis             2:16:56.3 47                               21:M 45-49      
404   115  Alyssa Cole          Lawrence                2:17:04.2 29                               33:F 25-29      
405   508  Kelly Putthoff       Raymore                 2:17:07.1 46                               19:F 45-49      
406   178  Ashley Dixon         Fort Leavenworth        2:17:09.3 32                               33:F 30-34      
407   333  April Jones          Blue Springs            2:17:29.9 37                               37:F 35-39      
408   838  Michelle Vandoren    Kansas City             2:17:30.1 41                               25:F 40-44      
409   602  Gina Spiller         Belton                  2:17:30.5 41                               26:F 40-44      
410   655  Shu-Wen Tran         Kansas City             2:17:37.3 25                               34:F 25-29      
411   379  Meghan Lewis         Prairie Village         2:17:44.0 23                               13:F 20-24      
412   144  Gayla Cummings       Warrensburg             2:17:48.3 39                               38:F 35-39      
413   348  Devon Kim            Lawrence                2:17:52.6 44                               27:F 40-44      
414   164  Lindsey Deisher      Lees Summit             2:18:00.6 28                               35:F 25-29      
415   157  Jennifer Davis       Lee's Summit            2:18:09.8 35                               39:F 35-39      
416   604  Jessica Spottswood   Overland Park           2:18:17.6 29                               36:F 25-29      
417   163  Dustin Deisher       Independence            2:18:19.2 27                               33:M 25-29      
418   372  Hana Lee             Lees Summit             2:18:28.9 27                               37:F 25-29      
419   277  Jessica Harrison     Kansas City             2:18:32.5 36                               40:F 35-39      
420   622  Sara Stipkovits      Shawnee                 2:18:45.5 37                               41:F 35-39      
421   44   Kami Bates           Kansas City             2:18:45.9 45                               20:F 45-49      
422   792  Greg Martin          Odessa                  2:18:48.9 53                               20:M 50-54      
423   131  Brooke Coverdell     Kansas City             2:18:51.4 31                               34:F 30-34      
424   628  Sydney Studer        Lenexa                  2:19:05.5 24                               14:F 20-24      
425   185  Tim Dry              Overland Park           2:19:14.6 35                               32:M 35-39      
426   741  Janelle Bitz         Omaha                   2:19:18.5 35                               42:F 35-39      
427   828  Gretchen Wacker      Winfield                2:19:32.0 40                               28:F 40-44      
428   731  Lora Young           Pleasant Hill           2:19:41.6 40                               29:F 40-44      
429   490  Megan Poindexter     Lawrence                2:19:43.0 42                               30:F 40-44      
430   59   Amanda Blackwell     Clinton                 2:19:47.1 35                               43:F 35-39      
431   24   Stacey Austin        Platte City             2:19:48.6 32                               35:F 30-34      
432   706  Lindsay Wichman      Lees Summit             2:19:56.4 33                               36:F 30-34      
433   537  Lora Rucker          Deepwater               2:20:06.2 51                               13:F 50-54      
434   298  Joe Holdenried       Overland Park           2:20:10.0 33                               40:M 30-34      
435   517  Matthew Rankin       Independence            2:20:13.4 43                               29:M 40-44      
436   218  Edward Fleming       Lenexa                  2:20:16.7 62                               6:M 60-64       
437   154  Quinn Daley-Sheldon  Harrisonville           2:20:21.5 41                               31:F 40-44      
438   734  Luke Zeisset         Lees Summit             2:20:21.6 32                               41:M 30-34      
439   784  Yaryna Klimchak      Kansas City             2:20:30.2 29                               38:F 25-29      
440   685  Jeffrey Waters       Mission                 2:20:51.8 71                               3:M 70-74       
441   127  Elizabeth Correll    Kansas City             2:21:06.9 45                               21:F 45-49      
442   443  Crystal Morris       Overland Park           2:21:25.3 30                               37:F 30-34      
443   239  Stephen Gardner      Belton                  2:21:25.6 41                               30:M 40-44      
444   216  Mindi Finke          Independence            2:21:31.0 35                               44:F 35-39      
445   529  Eryn Roberts         Lees Summit             2:21:43.8 29                               39:F 25-29      
446   697  Kenneth Wells        Overland Park           2:21:58.0 33                               42:M 30-34      
447   448  John Munker                                  2:22:59.9 37                               33:M 35-39      
448   563  Jonathan Seib        Overland Park           2:23:01.9 26                               34:M 25-29      
449   305  Carrie Howieson      Sedalia                 2:23:20.2 49                               22:F 45-49      
450   108  Teresa Christeson    Odessa                  2:23:21.9 66                               1:F 65-69       
451   312  Jenifer Hugunin      Burlington              2:23:46.7 46                               23:F 45-49      
452   794  Daniel McEnaney      Olathe                  2:23:55.9 34                               43:M 30-34      
453   21   Ron Andrick          Topeka                  2:24:00.9 59                               15:M 55-59      
454   520  Melissa Reimann      Independence            2:24:01.8 49                               24:F 45-49      
455   783  Lisa Klepper         Kansas City             2:24:09.3 39                               45:F 35-39      
456   87   Supavan Brown        Lees Summit             2:24:10.8 41                               32:F 40-44      
457   319  Tamira Husman        Kansas City             2:24:12.1 50                               14:F 50-54      
458   523  Marcia Rhodes        Kansas City             2:24:13.2 44                               33:F 40-44      
459   488  Laura Plaisance      Lenexa                  2:24:16.2 44                               34:F 40-44      
460   345  Sarah Kemp           Kansas City             2:24:19.1 34                               38:F 30-34      
461   466  Katharina Oescha     Raymore                 2:24:19.8 28                               40:F 25-29      
462   109  Jenny Chronister     Kansas City             2:24:20.1 42                               35:F 40-44      
463   237  Jane Gallalee        Overland Park           2:24:29.4 58                               8:F 55-59       
464   116  Lisa Coleman         Baldwin City            2:24:34.1 36                               46:F 35-39      
465   501  Lea Prelwitz         Lees Summit             2:24:36.7 16                               13:F 15-19      
466   587  Maly Smith           Lees Summit             2:24:36.8 16                               14:F 15-19      
467   210  Mariah Evenson       Lees Summit             2:24:43.0 25                               41:F 25-29      
468   422  Kristin Mehler       Kansas City             2:24:56.4 33                               39:F 30-34      
469   343  Judi Kaufman         Columbia                2:25:02.0 53                               15:F 50-54      
470   78   Kristin Breitkreutz  Prairie Village         2:25:15.1 30                               40:F 30-34      
471   757  Sean Craker          Raymore                 2:25:15.1 42                               31:M 40-44      
472   619  Audrey Stever        Holden                  2:25:25.9 25                               42:F 25-29      
473   339  Adam Jursch          Belton                  2:25:30.4 30                               44:M 30-34      
474   483  Tammy Philhower      Edmond                  2:25:56.1 51                               16:F 50-54      
475   482  Kristin Philhower    Bentonville             2:26:10.4 29                               43:F 25-29      
476   230  Rhonda French        Lees Summit             2:26:19.0 50                               17:F 50-54      
477   753  Nichole Clarke       Grain Valley            2:26:30.3 34                               41:F 30-34      
478   817  Charles Scott        Richmond                2:26:54.8 39                               34:M 35-39      
479   766  Melanie Fine         Higginsville            2:27:43.9 62                               5:F 60-64       
480   506  Laurie Pusateri      Leawood                 2:27:51.3 52                               18:F 50-54      
481   765  Greg Fine            Higginsville            2:28:04.7 61                               7:M 60-64       
482   603  Latisha Spiller      Peculiar                2:28:17.6 32                               42:F 30-34      
483   674  Carol Vicuna         Overland Park           2:28:18.2 39                               47:F 35-39      
484   558  Darlene Schuman      Belton                  2:28:21.1 58                               9:F 55-59       
485   484  Katherine Pickering  Pleasant Hill           2:28:41.1 60                               6:F 60-64       
486   514  Brett Rains          Grain Valley            2:28:43.9 38                               35:M 35-39      
487   780  Irene Karuga         Lenexa                  2:28:47.6 44                               36:F 40-44      
488   292  Todd Hendrickson     Lees Summit             2:28:55.3 55                               16:M 55-59      
489   251  Ken Glenn            Lees Summit             2:28:55.6 55                               17:M 55-59      
490   12   Donna Alford         Diamond                 2:28:56.4 59                               10:F 55-59      
491   338  Kristan Julo         Kansas City             2:29:14.8 25                               44:F 25-29      
492   632  Kelsey Swiggart      Overland Park           2:29:18.7 26                               45:F 25-29      
493   360  Julie Knouse         Bentonville             2:29:19.1 26                               46:F 25-29      
494   728  Tish Yates           Edmond                  2:29:19.7 50                               19:F 50-54      
495   574  Kyle Shipps          Spring Hill             2:29:45.0 47                               22:M 45-49      
496   412  Stacey McConnell     Independence            2:29:54.7 44                               37:F 40-44      
497   577  Jordan Shy           Kansas City             2:30:02.2 23                               15:F 20-24      
498   717  Michele Winter       Columbia                2:30:02.4 45                               25:F 45-49      
499   23   Laura Arnold         Columbia                2:30:05.3 27                               47:F 25-29      
500   301  Lauren Hoppins       Quincy                  2:30:09.1 28                               48:F 25-29      
501   759  Angelica Diaz        Kansas City             2:30:11.8 50                               20:F 50-54      
502   599  Holly Spencer        Excelsior Springs       2:30:14.3 38                               48:F 35-39      
503   315  Brandon Hunter       Odessa                  2:30:15.1 33                               45:M 30-34      
504   317  Nicky Hunter         Odessa                  2:30:15.2 34                               43:F 30-34      
505   709  Janelle Wilke        Topeka                  2:30:17.3 60                               7:F 60-64       
506   445  Sarah Mountford      Leawood                 2:30:17.7 44                               38:F 40-44      
507   37   Cristal Barnes       Lawrence                2:30:25.9 46                               26:F 45-49      
508   540  Stephanie Russell    Lees Summit             2:30:37.2 28                               49:F 25-29      
509   212  Kristen Fallen       Kansas City             2:31:22.8 37                               49:F 35-39      
510   169  Tyler Demay          Louisburg               2:31:53.2 31                               46:M 30-34      
511   168  Gabrielle Demay      Louisburg               2:31:53.9 28                               50:F 25-29      
512   184  Greg Dry             Overland Park           2:31:57.5 33                               47:M 30-34      
513   834  Kami Wolf            Sedalia                 2:32:10.5 28                               51:F 25-29      
514   187  Michaela Duran       Raymore                 2:32:34.3 13                               1:F  1-14       
515   755  Tracy Connell        Saint Joseph            2:32:44.5 44                               39:F 40-44      
516   795  Robin McInnis        Dearborn                2:32:44.8 49                               27:F 45-49      
517   569  Chantelle Sheldon    Harrisonville           2:33:04.8 13                               2:F  1-14       
518   104  Tina Chapin          Clinton                 2:33:06.4 42                               40:F 40-44      
519   40   Lauren Barrett       Leawood                 2:33:19.5 24                               16:F 20-24      
520   362  Jack Kovarik         Leawood                 2:33:19.9 25                               35:M 25-29      
521   371  Angela Lee           Blue Springs            2:33:26.3 33                               44:F 30-34      
522   73   Amy Brackee          Lees Summit             2:33:31.5 42                               41:F 40-44      
523   469  David Olschki        Lee's Summit            2:33:47.2 44                               32:M 40-44      
524   591  Chris Snyder         Waterloo                2:34:08.3 45                               23:M 45-49      
525   134  Kim Crawford         Lees Summit             2:34:12.5 49                               28:F 45-49      
526   407  Megan McBride        Kansas City             2:34:15.1 39                               50:F 35-39      
527   801  Chris Perone         Jacksonville            2:34:39.4 49                               24:M 45-49      
528   100  Cynthia Cauthon      Prairie Village         2:35:27.4 40                               42:F 40-44      
529   670  Carl Vansant         Kansas City             2:35:28.4 80                               1:M 80-99       
530   790  Jennifer Lucky Doby  Jacksonville            2:35:43.9 49                               29:F 45-49      
531   611  Marji Stark          Lees Summit             2:35:57.9 55                               11:F 55-59      
532   353  Aj Kinsella          Kansas City             2:36:06.7 35                               36:M 35-39      
533   299  Michelle Holloway    Kearney                 2:37:07.3 46                               30:F 45-49      
534   259  Adam Griffin         Overland Park           2:37:17.5 23                               8:M 20-24       
535   648  Tori Thompson        Independence            2:37:34.3 27                               52:F 25-29      
536   56   Hannah Bettis        Overland Park           2:37:51.6 21                               17:F 20-24      
537   211  Shannon Falco        Lees Summit             2:38:10.6 37                               51:F 35-39      
538   261  Holly Grindal        Topeka                  2:39:04.4 41                               43:F 40-44      
539   681  Tiffany Walker       Topeka                  2:39:09.0 37                               52:F 35-39      
540   1324 Margie Spindler      Lees Summit             2:39:09.2 64                               8:F 60-64       
541   42   Robin Bartlett       Excelsior Springs       2:39:14.4 39                               53:F 35-39      
542   640  Melanie Taylor       Grandview               2:39:33.2 48                               31:F 45-49      
543   761  Maggie East          Lees Summit             2:39:45.3 59                               12:F 55-59      
544   201  Leah Enright         Shawnee                 2:39:45.9 40                               44:F 40-44      
545   680  Steve Wages          Lees Summit             2:39:56.2 64                               8:M 60-64       
546   335  Kelly Pfannenstiel   Lees Summit             2:40:04.8 55                               13:F 55-59      
547   432  Courtney Miller      Leavenworth             2:40:20.4 33                               45:F 30-34      
548   394  John Lund            Greenwood               2:40:35.0 46                               25:M 45-49      
549   71   Alyssa Boyce-White   Kansas City             2:41:06.2 27                               53:F 25-29      
550   77   Breanna Bredehoeft   Blackburn               2:41:10.7 25                               54:F 25-29      
551   554  Lora Schoenemann     Raymore                 2:41:31.1 40                               45:F 40-44      
552   555  Ryan Schoenemann     Raymore                 2:41:31.2 42                               33:M 40-44      
553   592  Sonja Snyder         Waterloo                2:41:34.7 45                               32:F 45-49      
554   473  Lynn Parkhurst       Sedalia                 2:41:45.0 40                               46:F 40-44      
555   809  Susan Robichaud      Kansas City             2:41:57.1 47                               33:F 45-49      
556   496  Christine Potter     Topeka                  2:42:08.8 39                               54:F 35-39      
557   349  Allison King         Liberty                 2:42:37.9 36                               55:F 35-39      
558   438  Chris Moore          Blue Springs            2:43:28.5 50                               21:F 50-54      
559   414  Marilyn McCoy        Clinton                 2:43:29.8 60                               9:F 60-64       
560   516  Jessica Rankin       Independence            2:43:37.6 41                               47:F 40-44      
561   267  Melissa Hagan        Lees Summit             2:43:37.7 41                               48:F 40-44      
562   236  Prashanth Gajjala    Leawood                 2:43:49.7 42                               34:M 40-44      
563   503  Jennifer Price       Parkville               2:43:50.5 36                               56:F 35-39      
564   499  Jamie Powell         Liberty                 2:43:54.9 40                               35:M 40-44      
565   34   Bridget Ballinger    Hays                    2:44:23.3 46                               34:F 45-49      
566   771  Amy Gruen            Abilene                 2:44:32.6 42                               49:F 40-44      
567   687  Joshua Watson        Topeka                  2:44:38.4 40                               36:M 40-44      
568   722  Georgia Worley       Lenexa                  2:44:39.0 56                               14:F 55-59      
569   121  Nicole Collins       Overland Park           2:44:54.4 38                               57:F 35-39      
570   584  Deedra Smith         Lees Summit             2:45:10.0 36                               58:F 35-39      
571   797  Tammy Mercado        Blue Springs            2:45:24.3 52                               22:F 50-54      
572   80   Shannon Briscoe      Archie                  2:45:24.3 47                               35:F 45-49      
573   279  Terry Harrison       Cleveland               2:45:25.0 55                               15:F 55-59      
574   620  Star Stewart         Ks                      2:45:27.2 47                               36:F 45-49      
575   583  Breann Smith         Independence            2:45:36.9 39                               59:F 35-39      
576   586  Jessica Smith        Lake Ozark              2:46:02.5 21                               18:F 20-24      
577   322  Charlene Jackson     Hallsville              2:46:05.0 49                               37:F 45-49      
578   690  Tonia Weaver         Sedalia                 2:46:11.5 46                               38:F 45-49      
579   68   Clint Bond           Spring Hill             2:47:10.4 43                               37:M 40-44      
580   763  Emily Engle          Abilene                 2:47:13.3 36                               60:F 35-39      
581   461  Stephanie Ninemire   Clinton                 2:47:39.0 41                               50:F 40-44      
582   306  Rachel Howieson      Fayette                 2:47:43.4 24                               19:F 20-24      
583   3    Celeste Ackerman     Topeka                  2:48:01.0 34                               46:F 30-34      
584   166  Taelyr Deleon        Lenexa                  2:49:02.3 27                               55:F 25-29      
585   69   Carly Boothe         Lenexa                  2:49:03.7 39                               61:F 35-39      
586   374  Katie Leigh          Jefferson City          2:49:57.3 43                               51:F 40-44      
587   425  Guerda Mercier       Kansas City             2:50:19.6 49                               39:F 45-49      
588   610  Cynthia Stapp        Shawnee                 2:51:11.6 59                               16:F 55-59      
589   133  Dan Crawford         El Dorado               2:51:50.5 18                               8:M 15-19       
590   295  Diana Herman         Jerseyville             2:52:23.4 42                               52:F 40-44      
591   253  Kassie Gravely       Independence            2:52:49.4 35                               62:F 35-39      
592   35   Sara Banner          Shawnee                 2:53:30.9 41                               53:F 40-44      
593   162  Elizabeth Degraeve   Lees Summit             2:53:31.7 34                               47:F 30-34      
594   86   Marysha Brown        Kansas City             2:54:04.7 27                               56:F 25-29      
595   395  Judi Lund            Greenwood               2:54:05.7 47                               40:F 45-49      
596   846  Sam Silvey           Olathe                  2:54:39.1 35                               63:F 35-39      
597   280  Melissa Hart         Lenexa                  2:54:40.1 38                               64:F 35-39      
598   802  Tracy Pratt          Lees Summit             2:54:40.1 48                               41:F 45-49      
599   650  Jim Thuss            Raymore                 2:56:13.0 53                               21:M 50-54      
600   472  Lora Paine           Grandview               2:56:45.3 25                               57:F 25-29      
601   365  April Krueger        Lincoln                 2:57:02.3 31                               48:F 30-34      
602   805  Leslie Quinlan       Blue Springs            2:57:37.6 33                               49:F 30-34      
603   132  Don Crawford         El Dorado               2:57:53.9 49                               26:M 45-49      
604   789  Alexander Lozano     Raymore                 2:58:10.8 23                               9:M 20-24       
605   366  Chuck Krueger        Lincoln                 2:58:16.0 22                               10:M 20-24      
606   578  Christina Sievers    Kansas City             2:58:21.8 32                               50:F 30-34      
607   447  Dawn Mundy           Prairie Village         2:59:31.2 52                               23:F 50-54      
608   329  Sharon Johnson       Overland Park           2:59:42.9 53                               24:F 50-54      
609   223  Santana Fortney      Overland Park           2:59:54.0 32                               51:F 30-34      
610   531  Kat Robnett          Riverside               3:01:28.3 38                               65:F 35-39      
611   205  Dorothy Esher        Butler                  3:04:49.3 72                               1:F 70-74       
612   214  Michael Fields       Council Bluffs          3:05:20.7 49                               27:M 45-49      
613   486  John Pitzel          Lees Summit             3:08:21.8 55                               18:M 55-59      
614   654  Alphonsus Tran       Alvin                   3:13:11.4 22                               11:M 20-24      
615   105  Kevin Cheong         Leawood                 3:13:19.2 47                               28:M 45-49      
616   155  Paula Daoust         Kansas City             3:14:55.8 64                               10:F 60-64      
617   538  Cristina Ruiz        Independence            3:18:43.8 37                               66:F 35-39      
618   570  N. Sheldon           Harrisonville           3:19:00.5 12                               3:F  1-14       
619   326  S. Jenson            Raymore                 3:19:02.1 12                               4:F  1-14       
620   20   Jacob Andres         Abilene                 3:23:48.8 30                               48:M 30-34      
621   38   Brent Barnett        Nixa                    3:24:39.9 58                               19:M 55-59      
622   83   Jennifer Brooks      Lees Summit             3:27:49.4 41                               54:F 40-44      
623   82   Jeff Brooks          Lees Summit             3:27:49.9 46                               29:M 45-49      
624   749  Aimee Caldwell       Sedalia                 3:28:21.6 38                               67:F 35-39      
625   189  Carol Earles         Ravenden Springs        3:35:40.9 49                               42:F 45-49      
626   457  Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branch        3:35:41.0 57                               17:F 55-59      
627   1    Breann Abraham       Prairie Village         3:38:35.7 39                               68:F 35-39      
628   309  Susan Hudson         Lees Summit             3:41:52.7 68                               2:F 65-69       
629   485  Jo Pickert           Lees Summit             3:41:53.6 70                               2:F 70-74       
630   841  Karla Pledger        Kansas City             3:42:59.3 56                               18:F 55-59      
631   770  Erika Griffin        Kansas City             3:43:47.4 41                               55:F 40-44      
632   328  Scotty Johnson       Kansas City             3:45:48.4 65                               3:F 65-69       

Embed Code