Results For
Longview Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Lee's Summit, MO 64081
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2103 Zach Legenzoff            M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:17:59.1 0:17:59.1 5:48  28  71.2       1        M Overall 
2     2178 Luke Searles              M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:18:01.1 0:18:00.7 5:49  17  71.8       1        M 15-19   
3     2064 Wyatt Haughton            M      Mission Hills   KS    US      0:18:21.6 0:18:21.4 5:55  15  72.4       2        M 15-19   
4     2154 Caden Peters              M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:19:37.8 0:19:36.4 6:19  15  67.8       3        M 15-19   
5     2001 Kai Achen                 M      Merriam         KS    US      0:19:42.7 0:19:40.8 6:21  18  65.2       4        M 15-19   
6     2241 Kate Kowalik              F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:20:23.9 0:20:22.9 6:34  18  72.4       1        F Overall 
7     2121 Stan McCormack            M      Shawnee         KS    US      0:20:31.8 0:20:26.6 6:36  63  79.5       1        M Masters 
8     2193 Grace Strongman           F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:20:44.5 0:20:43.6 6:41  18  71.2       1        F 15-19   
9     2095 Vienna Lahner             F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:20:54.0 0:20:52.0 6:44  16  72.7       2        F 15-19   
10    2087 Billy Klasinski           M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:21:08.6 0:21:07.2 6:49  17  61.3       5        M 15-19   
11    2088 Bobby Klasinski           M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:21:24.2 0:21:20.9 6:53  14  63.4       1        M 1-14    
12    2171 Ian Roudebush             M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:22:23.6 0:21:39.5 6:59  17  59.7       6        M 15-19   
13    2091 Keen Knittel              M      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:41.3 7:00  17  59.6       7        M 15-19   
14    2234 Cooper Rew                M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:21:48.6 0:21:48.3 7:02  16  60.1       8        M 15-19   
15    2010 Johnny Blomquist          M      Butler          MO    US      0:21:51.6 0:21:49.2 7:02  46  64.7       1        M 45-49   
16    2081 Li Anne Kern              F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:21:58.4 0:21:57.3 7:05  33  67.0       1        F 30-34   
17    2175 Kelly Sallee              M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:22:04.9 0:21:59.7 7:06  47  64.7       2        M 45-49   
18    2061 Rob Harber                M      Shawnee         KS    US      0:22:06.0 0:22:01.8 7:06  62  73.1       1        M 60-64   
19    2153 Garett Peterman           M      Harrisonville   MO    US      0:22:06.2 0:22:04.2 7:07  15  60.2       9        M 15-19   
20    2097 Spencer Lanham            M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:22:35.7 0:22:34.1 7:17  18  56.9       10       M 15-19   
21    2120 Kadan Martinko            M      Oak Grove       MO    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:43.6 7:20  15  58.5       11       M 15-19   
22    2029 Chase Davis               M      Raymore         MO    US      0:23:40.8 0:22:54.4 7:23  13  60.5       2        M 1-14    
23    2027 Aidan Cridlebaugh         M      Grandview       MO    US      0:24:06.7 0:23:22.4 7:32  16  56.1       12       M 15-19   
24    2227 Matthew Prosperi          M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:24:16.9 0:23:31.1 7:35  28  54.5       1        M 25-29   
25    2025 Isaac Chiodini            M      Harrisonville   MO    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:32.6 7:36  17  54.9       13       M 15-19   
26    2211 Melissa Wilt              F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:24:18.0 0:23:34.1 7:36  39  63.7       1        F 35-39   
27    2111 Zachary Litvak            M      Olathe          KS    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:34.6 7:36  28  54.3       2        M 25-29   
28    2208 Nick Widboom              M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:24:57.9 0:23:39.8 7:38  43  58.3       1        M 40-44   
29    2126 Reynold Middleton         M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:24:27.0 0:23:43.8 7:39  56  64.4       1        M 55-59   
30    2174 Molly Roudebush           F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:24:42.5 0:23:56.4 7:43  50  68.8       1        F Masters 
31    2180 Fabio Simoes              M      Shawnee         KS    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:09.8 7:48  41  56.2       2        M 40-44   
32    2181 Isabella Simoes           F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:11.9 7:48  14  64.8       1        F 1-14    
33    2057 Matt Griessel             M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:24:20.7 0:24:17.7 7:50  42  56.4       3        M 40-44   
34    2243 Tyler Strongman           M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:25:38.9 0:24:19.8 7:51  14  55.6       3        M 1-14    
35    2197 Steve Terry               M      Lexington       MO    US      0:24:28.1 0:24:24.6 7:52  66  68.3       1        M 65-69   
36    2003 Steven Auchterlonie       M      Fayetteville    AR    US      0:24:30.3 0:24:24.6 7:52  62  66.0       2        M 60-64   
37    2228 Dan Searles               M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:26:12.7 0:25:23.4 8:11  54  59.2       1        M 50-54   
38    2187 Moni Spinger              F      Lawrence        KS    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:25.1 8:12  41  59.7       1        F 40-44   
39    2077 Amanda Ivey               F      Milo            MO    US      0:26:09.2 0:25:25.4 8:12  37  58.5       2        F 35-39   
40    2030 Lindsey Deisher           F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:26.3 8:12  30  57.7       2        F 30-34   
41    2049 Ryan Gilbert              M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:26:48.7 0:25:27.2 8:13  38  52.2       1        M 35-39   
42    2044 Michael Faulconer         M      Leawood         KS    US      0:27:00.8 0:26:12.2 8:27  66  63.7       2        M 65-69   
43    2214 Keller Wortham            M      Los Angeles     CA    US      0:28:24.7 0:26:14.6 8:28  44  53.0       4        M 40-44   
44    2024 Karen Chinn               F      Merriam         KS    US      0:27:38.5 0:26:18.8 8:29  58  68.6       1        F 55-59   
45    2119 Elizabeth Martinko        F      Oak Grove       MO    US      0:27:10.0 0:26:23.7 8:31  36  56.1       3        F 35-39   
46    2108 Aaron Litvak              M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:27:50.8 0:26:31.6 8:33  30  48.3       1        M 30-34   
47    2255 Larry Rink                M                                    0:27:21.4 0:26:34.2 8:34  71  66.2       1        M 70-74   
48    2231 Susan Scholtz             F      Shawnee         KS    US      0:27:22.3 0:26:36.2 8:35  36  55.7       4        F 35-39   
49    2172 Jason Roudebush           M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:27:33.0 0:26:44.0 8:37  51  54.9       2        M 50-54   
50    2235 Kenneth Rew               M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:27:34.7 0:26:49.9 8:39  52  55.2       3        M 50-54   
51    2242 Jay Cross                 M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:12.8 8:47  50  53.5       4        M 50-54   
52    2194 J. Sturm                  M      Olathe          KS    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:17.3 8:48  12  52.2       4        M 1-14    
53    2019 Levi Carlsen              M      Peculiar        MO    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:18.3 8:48  15  48.7       14       M 15-19   
54    2166 Russ Ritchhart            M      Carthage        MO    US      0:28:08.0 0:27:24.6 8:51  70  63.4       2        M 70-74   
55    1168 Sam Olson                 M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:29:37.5 0:27:27.1 8:51  24  46.6       1        M 20-24   
56    2137 Shannon Newbold           F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:28.6 8:52  29  53.4       1        F 25-29   
57    2116 Scott Lyon                M      Wellsville      KS    US      0:28:53.7 0:27:29.8 8:52  56  55.6       2        M 55-59   
58    2145 Luke olson                M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:29:43.0 0:27:32.1 8:53  28  46.5       3        M 25-29   
59    2109 Jacquelyn Litvak          F      Olathe          KS    US      0:28:58.4 0:27:38.2 8:55  25  53.1       2        F 25-29   
60    2096 Moree Lambeth             F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:28:27.5 0:27:42.4 8:56  40  54.5       2        F 40-44   
61    2165 Kathy Ritchhart           F      Carthage        MO    US      0:28:26.2 0:27:42.7 8:56  60  66.8       1        F 60-64   
62    2014 Drew Hanson               M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:29:59.4 0:27:54.2 9:00  64  58.7       3        M 60-64   
63    2089 Angie Knight              F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:28:51.2 0:28:03.6 9:03  48  57.4       1        F 45-49   
64    2170 Beverly Rosenthal         F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:29:26.8 0:28:41.8 9:15  66  69.6       1        F 65-69   
65    2161 Scott Post                M      Rock Valley     IA    US      0:31:00.6 0:28:46.4 9:17  43  47.9       5        M 40-44   
66    2254 Aidan Fugate              M                                    0:30:11.0 0:28:46.8 9:17  14  47.0       5        M 1-14    
67    2253 Chris Fugate              M                                    0:30:11.3 0:28:47.6 9:17  43  47.9       6        M 40-44   
68    2090 Hope Knight               F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:29:41.6 0:28:54.1 9:19  16  52.5       3        F 15-19   
69    2028 Leigh Dassonville         F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:08.2 9:24  53  58.5       1        F 50-54   
70    2173 Maya Roudebush            F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:30:27.0 0:29:38.5 9:34  15  52.0       4        F 15-19   
71    2191 Randy Stelle              M      Shelbyville     MO    US      0:32:01.0 0:29:52.3 9:38  62  53.9       4        M 60-64   
72    2065 Jessica Grace Hendrickson F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:32:44.8 0:29:53.1 9:38  28  49.1       3        F 25-29   
73    2232 Dave Twarog               M      Farlington      KS    US      0:31:40.2 0:30:16.7 9:46  65  54.6       3        M 65-69   
74    2138 Debra Norman              F      Napoleon        MO    US      0:31:44.4 0:30:19.6 9:47  60  61.0       2        F 60-64   
75    2152 Jocelyn Pegg              F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:35:07.2 0:30:28.5 9:50  33  48.3       3        F 30-34   
76    2164 Shanna Ripley             F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:31:54.9 0:30:35.5 9:52  39  49.0       5        F 35-39   
77    2016 Sheri Burrell             F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:33:00.1 0:30:46.7 9:56  49  52.9       2        F 45-49   
78    2190 Cheresa Stelle            F      Shelbyville     MO    US      0:34:23.9 0:30:49.4 9:57  62  61.5       3        F 60-64   
79    2206 Doug Weilert              M      Leoti           KS    US      0:34:29.0 0:30:52.0 9:57  52  48.0       5        M 50-54   
80    2106 Mark Little               M      Grandview       MO    US      0:35:49.4 0:31:35.1 10:11 38  42.1       2        M 35-39   
81    2082 Cyndi King                F      Belton          MO    US      0:33:02.0 0:31:43.4 10:14 28  46.3       4        F 25-29   
82    2083 Tristan King              M      Belton          MO    US      0:33:03.0 0:31:44.6 10:14 31  40.4       2        M 30-34   
83    2185 Samantha Snyder           F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:33:52.6 0:31:44.7 10:14 34  46.5       4        F 30-34   
84    2169 H. Robinett               M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:36:18.5 0:31:56.3 10:18 10  48.0       6        M 1-14    
85    2226 Hilary Ellyson            F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:34:06.6 0:32:00.1 10:19 34  46.1       5        F 30-34   
86    2008 Brooke Berning            F      Shawnee         KS    US      0:33:08.1 0:32:24.2 10:27 18  45.5       5        F 15-19   
87    2012 John Brown                M      Merriam         KS    US      0:34:48.1 0:32:43.2 10:33 39  40.9       3        M 35-39   
88    2168 Anita Robinett            F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:37:10.3 0:32:46.4 10:34 38  45.6       6        F 35-39   
89    2004 Lyndi Babb                F      Kearney         MO    US      0:35:51.7 0:32:56.6 10:38 53  51.7       2        F 50-54   
90    2148 Jon paquin                M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:01.7 0:33:26.1 10:47 35  38.9       4        M 35-39   
91    2005 Mike Baker                M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:36:29.9 0:33:38.4 10:51 70  51.7       3        M 70-74   
92    2054 Griffin Gregg             M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:35:54.9 0:33:42.9 10:53 15  39.4       15       M 15-19   
93    2069 krista hoback             F      Olathe          KS    US      0:38:02.1 0:33:50.9 10:55 13  47.3       2        F 1-14    
94    2240 Stacia Giese              F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:36:07.3 0:33:58.8 10:58 28  43.2       5        F 25-29   
95    2147 Latoya Owens              F                            US      0:36:13.8 0:34:06.7 11:00 44  45.5       3        F 40-44   
96    2034 Gabriella Dorrell         F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:01.3 0:34:12.0 11:02 22  42.9       1        F 20-24   
97    2078 Valeria Jaramillo         F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:38:50.3 0:34:22.3 11:05 37  43.3       7        F 35-39   
98    2134 Heather Musick            F      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:37:14.2 0:34:23.7 11:06 34  42.9       6        F 30-34   
99    2058 Jenny Grossman            F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:16.6 0:34:27.0 11:07 47  46.3       3        F 45-49   
100   2051 Kelly Goodbrake           F      Clinton         MO    US      0:35:58.6 0:34:32.0 11:08 58  52.2       2        F 55-59   
101   2233 Mary Twarog               F      Farlington      KS    US      0:35:59.0 0:34:35.9 11:10 63  55.5       4        F 60-64   
102   2216 Joni Yager                F      Lone Jack       MO    US      0:37:52.6 0:35:04.7 11:19 57  50.9       3        F 55-59   
103   2112 Paul Losensky             M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:39:05.2 0:35:25.5 11:26 32  36.3       3        M 30-34   
104   2128 Angie Mollenhour          F      Liberty         MO    US      0:37:31.3 0:35:26.1 11:26 62  53.5       5        F 60-64   
105   2046 Neal Fogarty              M      Olathe          KS    US      0:39:05.5 0:35:29.2 11:27 32  36.2       4        M 30-34   
106   2114 Gayann Luck               F      Greenwood       MO    US      0:38:52.0 0:35:56.3 11:36 59  50.8       4        F 55-59   
107   2080 Earnest Kendall           M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:38:47.2 0:35:57.7 11:36 72  49.6       4        M 70-74   
108   2038 Terri Engle               F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:38:07.6 0:35:57.7 11:36 52  46.8       3        F 50-54   
109   2107 Megan Little              F      Grandview       MO    US      0:40:33.5 0:36:19.7 11:43 36  40.8       8        F 35-39   
110   2026 Tricia Chretien           F      Independence    MO    US      0:39:42.2 0:36:52.3 11:54 38  40.5       9        F 35-39   
111   2066 Daniel Hermida            M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:39:10.6 0:37:00.7 11:56 37  35.6       5        M 35-39   
112   1167 Christine Olson           F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:39:17.6 0:37:06.1 11:58 20  39.6       2        F 20-24   
113   1096 JT Holiman                M      Fayetteville    AR    US      0:39:17.7 0:37:06.2 11:58 21  34.5       2        M 20-24   
114   2198 Sandra Thomas             F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:39:30.4 0:37:21.3 12:03 54  46.1       4        F 50-54   
115   2205 Dixie Weilert             F      Leoti           KS    US      0:41:02.6 0:37:24.2 12:04 53  45.5       5        F 50-54   
116   2249 Don Norman                M      Napoleon        MO    US      0:39:11.3 0:37:48.4 12:12 64  43.3       5        M 60-64   
117   2251 Rebecca Blanch            F                                    0:40:52.9 0:38:00.5 12:16 31  38.6       7        F 30-34   
118   2230 Erica Jones               F      Greenwood       MO    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:05.0 12:17 25  38.5       6        F 25-29   
119   2099 Larry Lawler              M      Milo            MO    US      0:41:05.3 0:38:09.1 12:18 66  43.7       4        M 65-69   
120   562  Dan Roehler               M      Kansas City     KS    US      0:42:28.3 0:38:11.3 12:19 67  44.1       5        M 65-69   
121   2002 Gregory Armijo            M      Olathe          KS    US      0:42:28.1 0:38:13.9 12:20 48  37.5       3        M 45-49   
122   2162 Kimberly Powell           F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:42:38.9 0:38:26.4 12:24 46  41.1       4        F 45-49   
123   2102 Raymond Lee               M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:40:47.6 0:38:41.5 12:29 60  40.9       6        M 60-64   
124   2177 Ann Schmiedeler           F      Topeka          KS    US      0:42:30.4 0:38:46.1 12:30 55  44.9       5        F 55-59   
125   2055 Ron Gregg                 M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:41:06.1 0:38:54.3 12:33 53  38.4       6        M 50-54   
126   2140 Jayne Novak               F      Nevada          MO    US      0:42:39.2 0:38:59.5 12:35 57  45.8       6        F 55-59   
127   2022 MARTHA CASTREJON          F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:43:38.6 0:39:16.5 12:40 53  43.4       6        F 50-54   
128   2229 Layle Ledbetter           F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:41:40.6 0:39:32.6 12:45 29  37.1       7        F 25-29   
129   2202 Christopher Webery        M      Eldon           MO    US      0:42:27.0 0:39:34.2 12:46 30  32.4       5        M 30-34   
130   2037 Valorie Dupraz            F      Aurora          SD    US      0:43:23.5 0:39:40.9 12:48 38  37.6       10       F 35-39   
131   2247 Rosangela Hockman         F      Independence    MO    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:30.9 13:04 36  36.6       11       F 35-39   
132   2101 Bonnie Lee                F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:44:55.9 0:40:37.1 13:06 39  36.9       12       F 35-39   
133   2071 Jenifer Hugunin           F      Burlington      KS    US      0:42:55.2 0:40:41.8 13:08 48  39.6       5        F 45-49   
134   2093 Malcolm Knowles           M      Liberty         MO    US      0:45:12.5 0:40:54.2 13:12 46  34.5       4        M 45-49   
135   2113 April Love                F      Shawnee         KS    US      0:43:46.5 0:40:54.4 13:12 36  36.2       13       F 35-39   
136   2136 Rayma Nesselrode          F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:42:20.9 0:40:59.9 13:14 64  47.5       6        F 60-64   
137   2104 Georgina Lewis            F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:44:05.1 0:41:10.6 13:17 33  35.7       8        F 30-34   
138   2203 Stefanie Webery           F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:44:04.0 0:41:11.1 13:17 36  36.0       14       F 35-39   
139   2159 Joshua Pitzl              M      Belton          MO    US      0:45:36.7 0:41:19.7 13:20 24  31.0       3        M 20-24   
140   2158 Emma Pitzl                F      Belton          MO    US      0:45:51.9 0:41:34.5 13:25 24  35.3       3        F 20-24   
141   2167 Jen Robertson             F                            US      0:45:18.1 0:41:40.4 13:27 43  36.9       4        F 40-44   
142   2132 Tim Morgan                M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:46:03.2 0:41:46.7 13:29 60  37.9       7        M 60-64   
143   2092 Kolette Knittel           F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:44:19.8 0:42:06.2 13:35 51  39.5       7        F 50-54   
144   2036 Kirsten Dunteman          F      Grandview       MO    US      0:43:35.5 0:42:10.2 13:36 26  34.8       8        F 25-29   
145   2035 Kim Duncan                F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:44:25.3 0:42:18.5 13:39 53  40.3       8        F 50-54   
146   2075 Devin Hutton              F      Independence    MO    US      0:44:26.1 0:42:20.9 13:40 29  34.7       9        F 25-29   
147   2021 Andrea Carter             F      Kansas City     KS    US      0:45:58.0 0:43:46.6 14:07 44  35.4       5        F 40-44   
148   2212 Cynthia Wiscombe          F      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:48:09.4 0:43:53.8 14:10 53  38.8       9        F 50-54   
149   2237 Tom Sullivan              M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:47:37.6 0:44:00.7 14:12 45  31.8       5        M 45-49   
150   2236 C. Sullivan               F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:47:37.4 0:44:00.7 14:12 9   40.1       3        F 1-14    
151   2079 Eboni Jones               F      Olathe          KS    US      0:46:12.0 0:44:04.6 14:13 34  33.5       9        F 30-34   
152   2094 Andra Lahner              F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:46:24.4 0:44:11.3 14:15 52  38.1       10       F 50-54   
153   1169 Theresa Olson             F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:47:24.1 0:44:37.0 14:24 22  32.9       4        F 20-24   
154   567  Ben willis                M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:47:24.2 0:44:37.3 14:24 22  28.7       4        M 20-24   
155   2141 Star Novak                F      Wellsville      KS    US      0:47:49.6 0:44:54.4 14:29 62  42.2       7        F 60-64   
156   2074 Caitlin Hutton            F      Lee’s Summit  MO    US      0:47:51.8 0:45:00.3 14:31 24  32.6       5        F 20-24   
157   2098 Winnie Larsen             F      Parkville       MO    US      0:47:51.7 0:45:00.7 14:31 24  32.6       6        F 20-24   
158   2160 Tabitha Plante            F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:49:46.3 0:45:23.9 14:39 42  33.7       6        F 40-44   
159   2122 Marinda McKenzie Cummings F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:48:12.3 0:45:24.0 14:39 25  32.3       10       F 25-29   
160   2047 Claire Ford               F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:48:12.5 0:45:24.3 14:39 31  32.3       10       F 30-34   
161   2085 Melonie Kirchoff          F      Grandview       MO    US      0:50:10.6 0:45:57.7 14:50 27  31.9       11       F 25-29   
162   2086 Tim Kirchoff              M      Grandview       MO    US      0:50:11.1 0:45:58.6 14:50 32  27.9       6        M 30-34   
163   2204 Jeanette Weese            F      Topeka          KS    US      0:50:17.4 0:46:05.9 14:52 57  38.7       7        F 55-59   
164   2125 Erica Meyer               F      Saint Louis     MO    US      0:50:03.0 0:46:21.9 14:57 55  37.6       8        F 55-59   
165   2018 Angie Byler               F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:50:04.4 0:46:23.7 14:58 59  39.4       9        F 55-59   
166   2200 Michael Vestweber         M      Shawnee         KS    US      0:51:24.3 0:47:50.6 15:26 56  32.0       3        M 55-59   
167   2050 Kelly Gillespie           F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:51:25.1 0:47:51.4 15:26 62  39.6       8        F 60-64   
168   2139 James Novak               M      Nevada          MO    US      0:52:34.6 0:48:01.2 15:29 70  36.2       5        M 70-74   
169   2084 Diane Kingsley-Kendall    F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:51:08.7 0:48:14.2 15:34 70  43.8       1        F 70-74   
170   1062 Rebecca Dunlap            F      Agency          MO    US      0:53:22.6 0:49:09.4 15:51 59  37.2       10       F 55-59   
171   1190 Jacinta Rupp              F      Savannah        MO    US      0:53:37.7 0:49:24.0 15:56 54  34.9       11       F 50-54   
172   2248 Connie Couse              F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:53:38.2 0:49:26.7 15:57 49  32.9       6        F 45-49   
173   2135 Jim Nesselrode            M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:51:23.3 0:50:00.5 16:08 59  31.4       4        M 55-59   
174   2245 K. Martinko               M      Oak Grove       MO    US      0:51:33.6 0:50:09.0 16:11 12  28.4       7        M 1-14    
175   2244 M. Norman                 M      Lee's Summit    MO    US      0:51:54.0 0:50:28.6 16:17 8   33.6       8        M 1-14    
176   2163 Rudolph Raith             M      Belton          MO    US      0:54:00.5 0:51:06.3 16:29 74  36.0       6        M 70-74   
177   2238 Brent Trout               M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:56:16.7 0:51:43.7 16:41 57  29.8       5        M 55-59   
178   2239 Joice Trout               F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:56:16.5 0:51:44.3 16:41 55  33.7       11       F 55-59   
179   2056 T. Gregg                  M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:56:24.7 0:52:05.2 16:48 10  29.4       9        M 1-14    
180   539  Christine Dillon          F      Independence    MO    US      0:52:11.1 0:52:11.1 16:50 50  31.5       12       F 50-54   
181   2100 Rachelle Lawrence         F      Peculiar        MO    US      0:54:32.8 0:52:21.0 16:53 31  28.0       11       F 30-34   
182   2252 Kimberley Mancuso         F                                    0:56:39.7 0:52:24.5 16:54 40  28.8       7        F 40-44   
183   2045 Larry Flint               M      Platte City     MO    US      0:56:39.9 0:52:25.1 16:55 45  26.7       6        M 45-49   
184   2155 Briana Peterson           F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:57:27.7 0:52:54.3 17:04 31  27.7       12       F 30-34   
185   2144 Lindsey Olson             F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:56:36.5 0:52:55.6 17:04 30  27.7       13       F 30-34   
186   2143 kalah Olson               F      Lawrence        KS    US      0:56:36.5 0:52:56.0 17:05 32  27.8       14       F 30-34   
187   2031 Michelle Dew              F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:57:18.7 0:52:58.5 17:05 52  31.8       13       F 50-54   
188   2156 Jennifer Peterson         F      Independence    MO    US      0:57:31.6 0:52:59.0 17:05 36  28.0       15       F 35-39   
189   2246 SHERI CHAPMAN             F      Smithville      MO    US      0:53:39.5 0:53:39.5 17:19 48  30.0       7        F 45-49   
190   2215 Natasha Wratchford        F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:58:08.7 0:54:34.3 17:36 38  27.4       16       F 35-39   
191   2006 Carolyn Baldwin           F      Shawnee         KS    US      0:56:31.4 0:55:08.7 17:47 70  38.3       2        F 70-74   
192   2207 Jill White                F      Olathe          KS    US      0:56:30.3 0:55:08.9 17:47 50  29.8       14       F 50-54   
193   2072 Leah Huhmann              F      Shawnee         KS    US      0:59:08.2 0:55:29.0 17:54 35  26.6       17       F 35-39   
194   2223 Fran Horning              F      Independence    MO    US      1:00:04.3 0:55:50.9 18:01 63  34.4       9        F 60-64   
195   2060 Michelle Grudzien         F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:58:07.1 0:56:37.5 18:16 59  32.3       12       F 55-59   
196   538  Paula Daoust              F      Kansas City     KS    US      0:58:12.5 0:56:43.0 18:18 66  35.2       2        F 65-69   
197   2033 Aimee DiGeronimo          F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:01:10.8 0:56:52.2 18:21 40  26.5       8        F 40-44   
198   2123 Lora McWilliams           F      Fort Scott      KS    US      0:57:02.9 0:57:02.9 18:24 56  30.9       13       F 55-59   
199   2196 Leslyn Syren              F      Olympia         WA    US      1:02:56.0 0:58:37.6 18:55 60  31.6       10       F 60-64   
200   2023 Dawn Cawrse               F      Olympia         WA    US      1:02:55.9 0:58:38.0 18:55 60  31.5       11       F 60-64   
201   2067 marie Hermida             F      Blue Springs    MO    US      1:07:02.0 1:03:18.2 20:25 33  23.2       15       F 30-34   
202   2146 Mary Olson                F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:07:01.9 1:03:18.5 20:25 56  27.8       14       F 55-59   
203   2142 James Olson               M      Kansas City     MO    US      1:07:02.5 1:03:19.3 20:26 58  24.6       6        M 55-59   
204   2133 Kerri Mulligan            F      Overland Park   KS    US      1:07:14.0 1:07:14.0 21:41 52  25.0       15       F 50-54   
205   2218 Pamela York               F      lees summit     MO    US      1:07:37.5 1:07:37.5 21:49 73  32.6       3        F 70-74   
206   2217 Lonnie York               M      Lees Summit     MO    US      1:07:37.8 1:07:37.8 21:49 72  26.4       7        M 70-74   
207   2053 Bruce Gregg               M      Kansas City     MO    US      1:12:13.8 1:07:50.7 21:53 72  26.3       8        M 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Legenzoff 2103 28  1       M      Kansas City MO US 17:59.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kate Kowalik 2241 18  6       F      Prairie Village KS US 20:22.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stan McCormack 2121 63  7       M      Shawnee KS US 20:26.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Molly Roudebush 2174 50  30      F      Prairie Village KS US 23:56.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bobby Klasinski 2088 14  11      M      Lenexa KS US          21:20.9 
2     Chase Davis     2029 13  22      M      Raymore MO US         22:54.4 
3     Tyler Strongman 2243 14  34      M      Prairie Village KS US 24:19.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Luke Searles   2178 17  2       M      Prairie Village KS US 18:00.7 
2     Wyatt Haughton 2064 15  3       M      Mission Hills KS US   18:21.4 
3     Caden Peters   2154 15  4       M      Prairie Village KS US 19:36.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sam Olson    1168 24  55      M      Kansas City MO US  27:27.1 
2     JT Holiman   1096 21  113     M      Fayetteville AR US 37:06.2 
3     Joshua Pitzl 2159 24  139     M      Belton MO US       41:19.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Prosperi 2227 28  24      M      Kansas City MO US 23:31.1 
2     Zachary Litvak   2111 28  27      M      Olathe KS US      23:34.6 
3     Luke olson       2145 28  58      M      Kansas City MO US 27:32.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Litvak  2108 30  46      M      Lees Summit MO US 26:31.6 
2     Tristan King  2083 31  82      M      Belton MO US      31:44.6 
3     Paul Losensky 2112 32  103     M      Kansas City MO US 35:25.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Gilbert 2049 38  41      M      Lees Summit MO US 25:27.2 
2     Mark Little  2106 38  80      M      Grandview MO US   31:35.1 
3     John Brown   2012 39  87      M      Merriam KS US     32:43.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nick Widboom  2208 43  28      M      Overland Park KS US 23:39.8 
2     Fabio Simoes  2180 41  31      M      Shawnee KS US       24:09.8 
3     Matt Griessel 2057 42  33      M      Lees Summit MO US   24:17.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Johnny Blomquist 2010 46  15      M      Butler MO US       21:49.2 
2     Kelly Sallee     2175 47  17      M      Blue Springs MO US 21:59.7 
3     Gregory Armijo   2002 48  121     M      Olathe KS US       38:13.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Dan Searles     2228 54  37      M      Prairie Village KS US 25:23.4 
2     Jason Roudebush 2172 51  49      M      Prairie Village KS US 26:44.0 
3     Kenneth Rew     2235 52  50      M      Blue Springs MO US    26:49.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Reynold Middleton 2126 56  29      M      Overland Park KS US 23:43.8 
2     Scott Lyon        2116 56  57      M      Wellsville KS US    27:29.8 
3     Michael Vestweber 2200 56  166     M      Shawnee KS US       47:50.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rob Harber          2061 62  18      M      Shawnee KS US      22:01.8 
2     Steven Auchterlonie 2003 62  36      M      Fayetteville AR US 24:24.6 
3     Drew Hanson         2014 64  62      M      Kansas City MO US  27:54.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Terry       2197 66  35      M      Lexington MO US  24:24.6 
2     Michael Faulconer 2044 66  42      M      Leawood KS US    26:12.2 
3     Dave Twarog       2232 65  73      M      Farlington KS US 30:16.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Larry Rink     2255 71  47      M                        26:34.2 
2     Russ Ritchhart 2166 70  54      M      Carthage MO US    27:24.6 
3     Mike Baker     2005 70  91      M      Kansas City MO US 33:38.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Isabella Simoes 2181 14  32      F      Lenexa KS US      24:11.9 
2     krista hoback   2069 13  93      F      Olathe KS US      33:50.9 
3     C. Sullivan     2236 9   150     F      Kansas City MO US 44:00.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Grace Strongman 2193 18  8       F      Prairie Village KS US 20:43.6 
2     Vienna Lahner   2095 16  9       F      Spring Hill KS US     20:52.0 
3     Hope Knight     2090 16  68      F      Lees Summit MO US     28:54.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabriella Dorrell 2034 22  96      F      Kansas City MO US 34:12.0 
2     Christine Olson   1167 20  112     F      Kansas City MO US 37:06.1 
3     Emma Pitzl        2158 24  140     F      Belton MO US      41:34.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Newbold           2137 29  56      F      Lees Summit MO US 27:28.6 
2     Jacquelyn Litvak          2109 25  59      F      Olathe KS US      27:38.2 
3     Jessica Grace Hendrickson 2065 28  72      F      Lees Summit MO US 29:53.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Li Anne Kern    2081 33  16      F      Lenexa KS US      21:57.3 
2     Lindsey Deisher 2030 30  40      F      Lees Summit MO US 25:26.3 
3     Jocelyn Pegg    2152 33  75      F      Kansas City MO US 30:28.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melissa Wilt       2211 39  26      F      Lees Summit MO US 23:34.1 
2     Amanda Ivey        2077 37  39      F      Milo MO US        25:25.4 
3     Elizabeth Martinko 2119 36  45      F      Oak Grove MO US   26:23.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Moni Spinger  2187 41  38      F      Lawrence KS US    25:25.1 
2     Moree Lambeth 2096 40  60      F      Lees Summit MO US 27:42.4 
3     Latoya Owens  2147 44  95      F        US              34:06.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angie Knight   2089 48  63      F      Lees Summit MO US 28:03.6 
2     Sheri Burrell  2016 49  77      F      Spring Hill KS US 30:46.7 
3     Jenny Grossman 2058 47  99      F      Kansas City MO US 34:27.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Leigh Dassonville 2028 53  69      F      Overland Park KS US 29:08.2 
2     Lyndi Babb        2004 53  89      F      Kearney MO US       32:56.6 
3     Terri Engle       2038 52  108     F      Overland Park KS US 35:57.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Chinn     2024 58  44      F      Merriam KS US   26:18.8 
2     Kelly Goodbrake 2051 58  100     F      Clinton MO US   34:32.0 
3     Joni Yager      2216 57  102     F      Lone Jack MO US 35:04.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Ritchhart 2165 60  61      F      Carthage MO US    27:42.7 
2     Debra Norman    2138 60  74      F      Napoleon MO US    30:19.6 
3     Cheresa Stelle  2190 62  78      F      Shelbyville MO US 30:49.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beverly Rosenthal 2170 66  64      F      Lees Summit MO US 28:41.8 
2     Paula Daoust      538  66  196     F      Kansas City KS US 56:43.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Diane Kingsley-Kendall 2084 70  169     F      Kansas City MO US 48:14.2   
2     Carolyn Baldwin        2006 70  191     F      Shawnee KS US     55:08.7   
3     Pamela York            2218 73  205     F      lees summit MO US 1:07:37.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.