Results For
Longview Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Lee's Summit, MO 64081
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1258 Cale Sterling         M      Maryville        MO    US      0:37:37.7 0:37:36.5 6:04  16  71.3       1        M Overall 
2     1125 Terrance-David Krause M      Kearney          MO    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:51.1 6:06  34  70.0       1        M 30-34   
3     1199 Brandon Schroeter     M      Great Bend       KS    US      0:40:18.6 0:40:16.2 6:30  37  66.6       1        M 35-39   
4     1051 Will Daniels          M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:43.9 6:34  16  65.9       1        M 15-19   
5     1268 Joshua Blanch         M                                     0:42:54.6 0:42:48.5 6:54  30  61.5       2        M 30-34   
6     1063 Nick Dunn             M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:43:06.8 0:43:00.2 6:56  36  62.1       2        M 35-39   
7     1104 Mike Huppe            M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:44:24.2 0:44:19.3 7:09  28  59.4       1        M 25-29   
8     1270 Michael Peeler        M                                     0:44:58.5 0:44:56.0 7:15  43  62.3       1        M masters 
9     1220 Carly Twarog          F      Olathe           KS    US      0:45:32.0 0:45:28.4 7:20  29  65.3       1        F Overall 
10    1154 Trent Munsinger       M      Kansas City      KS    US      0:45:34.3 0:45:31.7 7:21  31  57.9       3        M 30-34   
11    1043 Geoff Coventry        M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:46:29.1 0:45:39.1 7:22  51  65.5       1        M 50-54   
12    1140 John Matos Vila       M      Huancayo               PE      0:46:59.9 0:46:09.4 7:27  63  72.1       1        M 60-64   
13    1032 John Capano           M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:47:12.7 0:46:25.3 7:29  37  57.8       3        M 35-39   
14    1177 Rob Poste             M      Roeland Park     KS    US      0:47:20.0 0:46:33.2 7:31  54  65.9       2        M 50-54   
15    1160 Rafael Neri           M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:47:51.6 0:47:04.5 7:36  31  56.0       4        M 30-34   
16    1193 Paul Salavitch        M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:47:27.9 0:47:22.3 7:38  59  67.7       1        M 55-59   
17    1103 Naomi Hunter          F      Smithville       MO    US      0:49:14.6 0:48:28.0 7:49  14  66.6       1        F 1-14    
18    1166 Mary O'Connor         F      Olathe           KS    US      0:49:57.2 0:48:31.1 7:50  18  62.2       1        F 15-19   
19    1155 Lily Myers            F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:49:57.5 0:48:32.5 7:50  17  63.1       2        F 15-19   
20    1215 Chad Thomas           M      Olathe           KS    US      0:52:25.1 0:48:35.0 7:50  42  57.2       1        M 40-44   
21    1227 Cody Vitt             M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:51:26.0 0:48:51.6 7:53  36  54.6       4        M 35-39   
22    1015 Maggie Berning        F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:50:22.4 0:48:56.4 7:54  18  61.7       3        F 15-19   
23    1236 Tim Wiesner           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:51:30.9 0:48:59.5 7:54  30  53.8       5        M 30-34   
24    1089 Matthew Hendrickson   M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:49:31.9 0:49:26.0 7:58  29  53.3       2        M 25-29   
25    1066 Anita Edwards         F      Malta Bend       MO    US      0:50:29.0 0:49:41.5 8:01  51  68.4       1        F masters 
26    1234 Charles West          M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:51:28.8 0:49:57.4 8:03  51  59.9       3        M 50-54   
27    1252 Zach Collins          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:52:01.6 0:49:57.6 8:03  44  56.5       2        M 40-44   
28    1061 Mae Douglas           F      Olathe           KS    US      0:51:25.7 0:50:00.0 8:04  14  64.5       2        F 1-14    
29    1087 Grace Heeb            F      Olathe           KS    US      0:51:25.4 0:50:00.4 8:04  15  63.3       4        F 15-19   
30    1135 Cindy Longest         F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      0:50:55.4 0:50:03.1 8:04  61  76.6       1        F 60-64   
31    1123 Frank Klimas          M      Lansing          KS    US      0:51:35.6 0:50:06.4 8:05  50  59.2       4        M 50-54   
32    1040 Sydni Cole            F      Otterville       MO    US      0:50:34.9 0:50:29.7 8:09  26  58.7       1        F 25-29   
33    1232 Steve Wayman          M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:50:56.7 0:50:53.1 8:12  46  56.3       1        M 45-49   
34    1055 Michael Dell          M                             US      0:51:43.7 0:50:54.9 8:13  36  52.4       5        M 35-39   
35    1060 Amanda Dopson         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:51:45.3 0:50:55.2 8:13  43  61.8       1        F 40-44   
36    293  Anna Saviano          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:52:26.5 0:51:00.3 8:14  41  60.8       2        F 40-44   
37    1077 LeighAnne Gray        F      Leawood          KS    US      0:52:06.1 0:51:16.5 8:16  36  58.9       1        F 35-39   
38    1137 Shalich Maglich       F      Lawrence         KS    US      0:52:30.4 0:51:39.5 8:20  44  61.4       3        F 40-44   
39    1243 Erin Windholz         F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:52:35.1 0:51:45.7 8:21  40  59.5       4        F 40-44   
40    1044 Lauren Coventry       F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:53:26.6 0:51:58.9 8:23  53  66.9       1        F 50-54   
41    1138 Gina Marlar           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:54:50.6 0:52:18.4 8:26  32  57.0       1        F 30-34   
42    1175 Brittany Pfeifer      F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:55:00.6 0:52:29.0 8:28  30  56.6       2        F 30-34   
43    1267 Seth Gosch            M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:52:33.8 0:52:29.5 8:28  25  50.2       3        M 25-29   
44    1116 Jamie Keller          F      Joplin           MO    US      0:55:04.3 0:52:29.9 8:28  39  58.3       2        F 35-39   
45    1008 Melissa Anderson      F      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:54:39.5 0:52:34.1 8:29  54  66.9       2        F 50-54   
46    1255 Dina Myers            F                             US      0:54:16.2 0:52:48.0 8:31  54  66.6       3        F 50-54   
47    1152 Ron MOORE             M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:53:42.8 0:52:52.7 8:32  58  60.1       2        M 55-59   
48    1260 Jon Strongman         M      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:54:00.2 0:53:11.9 8:35  43  52.6       3        M 40-44   
49    1084 Lauren Hathaway       F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:13.1 8:35  33  56.2       3        F 30-34   
50    1159 Karen Nelson          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:56:42.2 0:53:28.5 8:38  42  58.4       5        F 40-44   
51    1101 Madison Huber-Smith   F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:57:35.2 0:53:41.1 8:40  35  56.0       3        F 35-39   
52    1114 Kris Kathman          F      Mission          KS    US      0:55:12.9 0:53:41.3 8:40  40  57.4       6        F 40-44   
53    1085 Karen Hayse           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:54:47.7 0:53:56.1 8:42  52  63.8       4        F 50-54   
54    1048 Jill Cutler           F      Leawood          KS    US      0:55:59.3 0:53:56.4 8:42  53  64.5       5        F 50-54   
55    1068 Sarah Felker          F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:54:51.5 0:54:04.8 8:43  38  56.3       4        F 35-39   
56    1018 Josh Brewington       M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:56:55.5 0:54:19.8 8:46  40  50.3       4        M 40-44   
57    1223 Derek Van Rensselaer  M      Olathe           KS    US      0:58:11.8 0:54:21.6 8:46  49  54.1       2        M 45-49   
58    1011 Everett Arnold        M      Grain Valley     MO    US      0:55:52.9 0:54:25.1 8:47  28  48.4       4        M 25-29   
59    1201 Tony Shepherd         M      Warrensburg      MO    US      0:54:37.4 0:54:33.8 8:48  49  53.9       3        M 45-49   
60    1212 Janda Stone           F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:56:02.9 0:54:35.2 8:48  38  55.8       5        F 35-39   
61    1021 Cotter Brown          M      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:57:35.8 0:54:56.4 8:52  52  54.9       5        M 50-54   
62    1059 Rhian Dodd-Tovey      F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:56:29.7 0:54:58.4 8:52  32  54.2       4        F 30-34   
63    1045 Jen Cox               F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:55:49.8 0:55:00.8 8:52  31  54.1       5        F 30-34   
64    1209 Jessica Stegman       F      Pittsburg        KS    US      0:57:35.1 0:55:01.4 8:52  42  56.7       7        F 40-44   
65    236  Joseph Daneff         M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:55:09.5 0:55:09.5 8:54  49  53.3       4        M 45-49   
66    1239 Ricki Williams        F      Oak Grove        MO    US      0:56:58.2 0:55:30.6 8:57  26  53.4       2        F 25-29   
67    1150 Ralph Mires           M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:58:42.8 0:55:31.5 8:57  73  66.5       1        M 70-74   
68    1053 Jennifer Davis        F      Lee's Summit     MO    US      0:57:21.1 0:55:48.7 9:00  37  54.3       6        F 35-39   
69    1187 Tony Rome             M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:57:58.6 0:55:56.8 9:01  45  50.8       5        M 45-49   
70    1188 Michael Romero        M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:58:07.8 0:56:02.4 9:02  27  47.0       5        M 25-29   
71    1111 Madeline Jones        F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:58:08.1 0:56:03.2 9:02  25  52.9       3        F 25-29   
72    1022 Lisa Brown            F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:58:22.9 0:56:17.1 9:05  42  55.5       8        F 40-44   
73    1118 Jerod Kemper          M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:00:28.7 0:56:34.8 9:08  38  47.7       6        M 35-39   
74    1263 Laura Strongman       F      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:57:29.5 0:56:41.1 9:09  44  55.9       9        F 40-44   
75    1214 Angeline Sutton       F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:00:37.1 0:56:43.8 9:09  37  53.5       7        F 35-39   
76    1254 Zoey Chambers         F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:56:53.1 0:56:46.9 9:10  13  58.0       3        F 1-14    
77    1253 Trevor Van Norman     M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:59:37.0 0:57:00.6 9:12  51  52.4       6        M 50-54   
78    234  Dan Couse             M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:01:31.9 0:57:01.4 9:12  50  52.0       7        M 50-54   
79    1010 Katie Applegate       F      Gardner          KS    US      0:58:32.2 0:57:04.1 9:12  29  52.0       4        F 25-29   
80    1083 Jamie Harness         F      Grandview        MO    US      0:58:34.4 0:57:06.0 9:13  29  52.0       5        F 25-29   
81    1009 Sara Anderson         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:59:52.5 0:57:13.9 9:14  38  53.2       8        F 35-39   
82    1122 Jana Klaehn-Sturm     F      Olathe           KS    US      0:59:05.5 0:57:34.8 9:17  41  53.8       10       F 40-44   
83    1012 Kendra Bealmear       F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:59:35.8 0:57:34.9 9:17  63  68.4       2        F 60-64   
84    1180 Elizabeth Reid        F      Gardner          KS    US      1:01:01.3 0:57:51.0 9:20  31  51.4       6        F 30-34   
85    1025 Andrew Burden         M      Northmoor        MO    US      0:59:55.5 0:57:52.5 9:20  47  50.0       6        M 45-49   
86    1090 Rebecca Hendrickson   F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:00:33.6 0:57:58.9 9:21  56  62.2       1        F 55-59   
87    1265 PJ Matulka            M      Olathe           KS    US      0:59:04.6 0:58:11.4 9:23  33  45.4       6        M 30-34   
88    1271 Brian Ebbitts         M                                     0:59:08.6 0:58:14.4 9:24  36  45.8       7        M 35-39   
89    1264 Janet Cunningham      F      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:59:10.8 0:58:17.4 9:24  46  55.3       1        F 45-49   
90    1257 Joe Ballard           M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:58:31.9 0:58:27.0 9:26  40  46.8       5        M 40-44   
91    1057 Ray Dick              M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:01:49.6 0:58:38.8 9:28  54  52.3       8        M 50-54   
92    1110 Angela Jones          F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:01:54.5 0:58:46.3 9:29  48  55.9       2        F 45-49   
93    1124 Zoe Klimas            F      Lansing          KS    US      1:00:27.5 0:58:59.0 9:31  15  53.7       5        F 15-19   
94    1213 Kyla Stoufer          F      Lone Jackck      MO    US      1:02:12.3 0:59:02.4 9:31  32  50.5       7        F 30-34   
95    1191 Jennifer Russenberger F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:02:12.6 0:59:03.7 9:32  28  50.2       6        F 25-29   
96    253  Kory Hales            M      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:00:56.4 0:59:26.7 9:35  46  48.2       7        M 45-49   
97    260  Tiffany Hughes        F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:00:56.6 0:59:26.8 9:35  42  52.5       11       F 40-44   
98    1128 Sarah Lanzer          F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:02:42.8 0:59:30.1 9:36  28  49.8       7        F 25-29   
99    1261 Kyle Jones            M      Lee's Summit     MO    US      1:02:15.1 1:00:10.7 9:42  36  44.4       8        M 35-39   
100   1241 Jeanne Wilson         F      Clinton          MO    US      1:05:21.5 1:01:26.3 9:55  64  64.9       3        F 60-64   
101   1251 Meghan Collins        F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:03:35.4 1:01:32.1 9:56  41  50.4       12       F 40-44   
102   1146 Kristen Meyer         F      Valley Park      MO    US      1:04:51.3 1:01:39.2 9:57  27  48.1       8        F 25-29   
103   1142 Caitlin McCartney     F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:04:52.4 1:01:40.6 9:57  26  48.1       9        F 25-29   
104   1131 Alexandria Lohmann    F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:04:28.5 1:01:54.7 9:59  25  47.9       10       F 25-29   
105   1228 Steve Wages           M      lees summit      MO    US      1:06:53.4 1:02:16.5 10:03 66  55.0       1        M 65-69   
106   1259 Renee Howell          F      Raymore          MO    US      1:06:12.4 1:02:19.8 10:03 42  50.1       13       F 40-44   
107   1049 Sydney Dalrymple      F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:04:34.9 1:02:32.4 10:05 26  47.4       11       F 25-29   
108   1082 Bill Hansen           M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:05:52.0 1:02:42.5 10:07 64  53.6       2        M 60-64   
109   1226 Carol Vicuna          F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:05:24.6 1:02:47.8 10:08 41  49.4       14       F 40-44   
110   1108 Tobi Jeurink          F      Gardner          KS    US      1:07:34.0 1:03:44.1 10:17 45  50.1       3        F 45-49   
111   1134 Kaylee Long           F      Burlington       KS    US      1:07:00.1 1:03:48.5 10:18 19  46.8       6        F 15-19   
112   1156 Matt Nagl             M      Mission          KS    US      1:05:20.4 1:03:49.7 10:18 42  43.5       6        M 40-44   
113   1242 Jessica Wilson        F      Newton           KS    US      1:06:27.4 1:03:52.4 10:18 42  48.9       15       F 40-44   
114   1233 Deanna Webb           F      blue springs     MO    US      1:08:40.7 1:04:03.3 10:20 37  47.4       9        F 35-39   
115   1071 Sandy Frick           F      Independence     MO    US      1:08:41.9 1:04:05.7 10:20 60  59.1       4        F 60-64   
116   1219 Christopher Turney    M      Lee's Summit     MO    US      1:06:50.2 1:04:11.4 10:21 46  44.7       8        M 45-49   
117   1145 Mark Mellencamp       M      Saint Joseph     MO    US      1:07:02.9 1:04:23.4 10:23 69  54.8       2        M 65-69   
118   1144 Caitlin Mellencamp    F      Parkville        MO    US      1:07:02.9 1:04:23.5 10:23 32  46.3       8        F 30-34   
119   1148 David Miranda         M      Belton           MO    US      1:05:19.0 1:04:27.7 10:24 49  45.6       9        M 45-49   
120   428  Gina Lile             F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:08:44.8 1:04:49.8 10:27 46  49.7       4        F 45-49   
121   1231 TaNiqua Ward          F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:05:14.3 1:05:10.5 10:31 29  45.5       12       F 25-29   
122   1064 Bruce Dunwiddie       M      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:09:56.9 1:05:28.2 10:34 43  42.7       7        M 40-44   
123   1170 Jonathan Oufnac       M      Shawnee          KS    US      1:09:30.6 1:05:34.8 10:35 37  40.9       9        M 35-39   
124   1207 Betty Sola            F      Grandview        MO    US      1:08:55.7 1:05:46.1 10:36 58  56.2       2        F 55-59   
125   1073 Jessi Gibson          F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:09:01.3 1:05:48.4 10:37 35  45.7       10       F 35-39   
126   1237 Jodie Wietharn        F      Kansas City      KS    US      1:07:23.2 1:05:50.5 10:37 60  57.5       5        F 60-64   
127   1130 James Lloyd           M      Independence     MO    US      1:08:02.3 1:05:57.9 10:38 71  54.6       2        M 70-74   
128   1157 Stephanie Nagl        F      Mission          KS    US      1:07:28.5 1:05:58.0 10:38 28  44.9       13       F 25-29   
129   1176 Laura Plaisance       F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:08:37.7 1:06:05.1 10:40 46  48.8       5        F 45-49   
130   1074 Jessica Gilbert       F      Olathe           KS    US      1:10:13.1 1:06:21.4 10:42 36  45.5       11       F 35-39   
131   1097 Jual Hopkins          F      grandview        MO    US      1:10:13.7 1:07:06.7 10:49 36  45.0       12       F 35-39   
132   1100 Kellie Horton         F      Saint Joseph     MO    US      1:10:26.9 1:08:27.5 11:03 50  49.1       6        F 50-54   
133   1248 Don Yager             M      Lone Jack        MO    US      1:11:03.1 1:08:31.7 11:03 61  47.7       3        M 60-64   
134   1113 Janti Karr            F      Raymore          MO    US      1:11:14.4 1:09:12.8 11:10 47  47.0       6        F 45-49   
135   1162 Pamela Novosel        F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:11:22.5 1:09:21.8 11:11 51  49.0       7        F 50-54   
136   1172 Kaitlyn Petentler     F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:13:51.3 1:10:02.0 11:18 27  42.3       14       F 25-29   
137   1173 Luanne Petentler      F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:13:52.7 1:10:02.0 11:18 54  50.2       8        F 50-54   
138   1163 Rebecca Nye           F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      1:14:42.0 1:10:09.3 11:19 44  45.2       16       F 40-44   
139   1079 Lauren Gregory        F      Chillicothe      MO    US      1:14:12.0 1:10:16.1 11:20 20  42.3       1        F 20-24   
140   1256 Eleanor Dick          F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:13:50.9 1:10:40.6 11:24 22  42.0       2        F 20-24   
141   1186 David Rindt           M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:14:43.9 1:10:52.4 11:26 35  37.5       10       M 35-39   
142   1262 Rebecca Benton        F      Schertz          TX    US      1:12:32.1 1:11:05.5 11:28 37  42.7       13       F 35-39   
143   1202 Jeanette Shilts       F      Lawson           MO    US      1:14:21.0 1:11:14.0 11:29 49  46.7       7        F 45-49   
144   1028 Craig Burton          M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:15:47.7 1:11:15.4 11:30 63  46.7       4        M 60-64   
145   1027 Bret Burton           M      Wichita          KS    US      1:15:46.8 1:11:15.5 11:30 61  45.9       5        M 60-64   
146   1036 Doug Claxton          M      Olathe           KS    US      1:15:53.4 1:11:25.5 11:31 53  42.6       9        M 50-54   
147   1076 Sergio Gonzalez       M      Shawnee          KS    US      1:13:36.2 1:11:34.6 11:33 49  41.1       10       M 45-49   
148   1024 Jordin Buchman        F      Saint Joseph     MO    US      1:14:14.9 1:11:39.5 11:33 30  41.5       9        F 30-34   
149   1133 Darla Long            F      Burlington       KS    US      1:14:52.2 1:11:40.8 11:34 47  45.4       8        F 45-49   
150   1072 Jane Gallalee         F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:15:39.9 1:11:50.2 11:35 60  52.7       6        F 60-64   
151   1092 Caty Hernandez        F      Shawnee          KS    US      1:15:37.5 1:12:59.6 11:46 33  40.9       10       F 30-34   
152   1197 Doug Schissler        M      Lenexa           KS    US      1:15:11.8 1:13:11.7 11:48 58  43.4       3        M 55-59   
153   1054 Sherry Davis          F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:16:37.4 1:13:23.7 11:50 44  43.2       17       F 40-44   
154   1149 Janice Mires          F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:18:09.0 1:13:28.3 11:51 68  57.4       1        F 65-69   
155   1037 Kim Claxton           F      Olathe           KS    US      1:18:10.0 1:13:40.6 11:53 47  44.2       9        F 45-49   
156   1224 Carl Vansant          M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:16:56.9 1:13:48.3 11:54 82  59.4       1        M 80-99   
157   1026 Gina Burke            F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:17:36.8 1:15:37.1 12:12 37  40.1       14       F 35-39   
158   1031 Kelly Campbell        F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:20:39.0 1:15:59.8 12:15 31  39.1       11       F 30-34   
159   1250 Melissa Budz          F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:20:38.0 1:16:08.2 12:17 55  46.8       3        F 55-59   
160   1058 Lara Dierker          F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:20:43.0 1:16:11.3 12:17 45  41.9       10       F 45-49   
161   1078 Jacques Greeff        M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:20:43.4 1:16:11.6 12:17 46  37.6       11       M 45-49   
162   1222 Kerry Underwood       F      Belton           MO    US      1:17:46.6 1:16:53.8 12:24 47  42.3       11       F 45-49   
163   1067 Lynette Emmerson      F      Fort Scott       KS    US      1:20:03.7 1:16:55.3 12:24 49  43.2       12       F 45-49   
164   1075 Ken Glenn             M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:19:50.7 1:17:12.9 12:27 57  40.8       4        M 55-59   
165   1091 Todd Hendrickson      M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:19:58.8 1:17:20.9 12:29 57  40.7       5        M 55-59   
166   1030 Molly Callahan        F      Prairie Village  KS    US      1:22:51.2 1:18:19.2 12:38 46  41.2       13       F 45-49   
167   1195 Misty Sawner          F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:23:27.9 1:18:50.1 12:43 44  40.2       18       F 40-44   
168   1229 April Wagner          F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:23:33.1 1:18:55.1 12:44 45  40.5       14       F 45-49   
169   1174 Todd Petentler        M      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:23:05.6 1:19:14.9 12:47 55  39.1       6        M 55-59   
170   1070 David Foster          M      Prairie Village  KS    US      1:25:34.1 1:21:01.0 13:04 35  32.8       11       M 35-39   
171   1203 Christine Shipps      F      Spring Hill      KS    US      1:24:15.2 1:21:07.6 13:05 49  41.0       15       F 45-49   
172   1147 Kelly Meyers          F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:26:11.1 1:21:40.8 13:10 56  44.1       4        F 55-59   
173   1019 Michael Bridgforth    M      Belton           MO    US      1:27:10.4 1:22:42.1 13:20 58  38.4       7        M 55-59   
174   1117 Angela Kemp           F      Independence     MO    US      1:26:06.6 1:22:52.9 13:22 41  37.4       19       F 40-44   
175   1017 Wendy Bond            F      Spring Hill      KS    US      1:27:39.0 1:23:46.7 13:31 43  37.5       20       F 40-44   
176   1065 Toni Dunwiddie        F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:28:27.8 1:23:57.1 13:32 45  38.1       16       F 45-49   
177   1016 Jordyn Bloom          F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:28:08.0 1:24:53.6 13:42 28  34.9       15       F 25-29   
178   1269 Cindy Barnett         F                                     1:30:16.0 1:27:38.3 14:08 56  41.1       5        F 55-59   
179   1069 Melinda Flue          F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      1:32:51.1 1:28:10.3 14:13 39  34.7       15       F 35-39   
180   1245 Perry Wolff           M                             US      1:33:40.9 1:29:01.1 14:21 66  38.5       3        M 65-69   
181   1151 Alison Mollenhour     F      Gladstone        MO    US      1:33:03.4 1:29:08.4 14:23 31  33.4       12       F 30-34   
182   1211 Loxie Stock           F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:33:45.5 1:29:53.1 14:30 72  49.7       1        F 70-74   
183   1235 Paula West            F      Warrensburg      MO    US      1:35:36.8 1:31:39.8 14:47 57  39.8       6        F 55-59   
184   1023 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:35:36.8 1:31:40.9 14:47 40  33.6       21       F 40-44   
185   1132 Jennifer Lombardo     F      Raymore          MO    US      1:37:28.7 1:33:34.3 15:06 38  32.6       16       F 35-39   
186   1225 Christine Vernon Say  F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:43:03.0 1:38:23.0 15:52 46  32.8       17       F 45-49   
187   1007 Philip Alvarado       M      Mission          KS    US      1:43:02.8 1:38:23.9 15:52 50  30.1       10       M 50-54   
188   1136 Samantha Luke         F      Raymore          MO    US      1:43:30.7 1:39:02.5 15:58 32  30.1       13       F 30-34   
189   1046 Chelsea Crawshaw      F      Baldwin City     KS    US      1:44:29.5 1:39:54.0 16:07 36  30.2       17       F 35-39   
190   1141 Susan Maxwell         F      Independence     MO    US      1:48:40.9 1:44:40.3 16:53 56  34.4       7        F 55-59   
191   1247 Mary Ann Wynkoop      F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:49:37.2 1:44:53.5 16:55 76  45.3       1        F 75-79   
192   1249 Debra Zook            F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:49:37.0 1:44:53.9 16:55 71  42.0       2        F 70-74   
193   1218 Mary Turner           F      Leawood          KS    US      1:49:37.8 1:44:54.1 16:55 70  41.4       3        F 70-74   
194   1161 Karen Nicholson       F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:49:37.8 1:44:55.3 16:55 55  33.9       8        F 55-59   
195   1105 Kathryn Hussa         F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:49:43.6 1:45:06.9 16:57 70  41.3       4        F 70-74   
196   1192 Elizabeth Ryan        F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:49:43.5 1:45:07.2 16:57 49  31.6       18       F 45-49   
197   1088 Brandon Hendrckson    M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:48:15.7 1:45:41.5 17:03 34  25.1       7        M 30-34   
198   1246 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:54:01.4 1:51:28.2 17:59 48  29.5       19       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cale Sterling 1258 16  1       M      Maryville MO US 37:36.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carly Twarog 1220 29  9       F      Olathe KS US 45:28.4 


Top Male Finisher - masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Peeler 1270 43  8       M               44:56 


Top Female Finisher - masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anita Edwards 1066 51  25      F      Malta Bend MO US 49:41.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Daniels 1051 16  4       M      Lees Summit MO US 40:43.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Huppe          1104 28  7       M      Overland Park KS US 44:19.3 
2     Matthew Hendrickson 1089 29  24      M      Lees Summit MO US   49:26.0 
3     Seth Gosch          1267 25  43      M      Overland Park KS US 52:29.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terrance-David Krause 1125 34  2       M      Kearney MO US     37:51.1 
2     Joshua Blanch         1268 30  5       M                        42:48.5 
3     Trent Munsinger       1154 31  10      M      Kansas City KS US 45:31.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brandon Schroeter 1199 37  3       M      Great Bend KS US    40:16.2 
2     Nick Dunn         1063 36  6       M      Kansas City MO US   43:00.2 
3     John Capano       1032 37  13      M      Overland Park KS US 46:25.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Chad Thomas   1215 42  20      M      Olathe KS US          48:35.0 
2     Zach Collins  1252 44  27      M      Overland Park KS US   49:57.6 
3     Jon Strongman 1260 43  48      M      Prairie Village KS US 53:11.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Wayman         1232 46  33      M      Lees Summit MO US 50:53.1 
2     Derek Van Rensselaer 1223 49  57      M      Olathe KS US      54:21.6 
3     Tony Shepherd        1201 49  59      M      Warrensburg MO US 54:33.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Geoff Coventry 1043 51  11      M      Overland Park KS US 45:39.1 
2     Rob Poste      1177 54  14      M      Roeland Park KS US  46:33.2 
3     Charles West   1234 51  26      M      Pottstown PA US     49:57.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Salavitch 1193 59  16      M      Kansas City MO US 47:22.3   
2     Ron MOORE      1152 58  47      M      Shawnee KS US     52:52.7   
3     Doug Schissler 1197 58  152     M      Lenexa KS US      1:13:11.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Matos Vila 1140 63  12      M      Huancayo  PE        46:09.4   
2     Bill Hansen     1082 64  108     M      Overland Park KS US 1:02:42.5 
3     Don Yager       1248 61  133     M      Lone Jack MO US     1:08:31.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steve Wages     1228 66  105     M      lees summit MO US  1:02:16.5 
2     Mark Mellencamp 1145 69  117     M      Saint Joseph MO US 1:04:23.4 
3     Perry Wolff     1245 66  180     M        US               1:29:01.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ralph Mires 1150 73  67      M      Overland Park KS US 55:31.5   
2     James Lloyd 1130 71  127     M      Independence MO US  1:05:57.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carl Vansant 1224 82  156     M      Kansas City MO US 1:13:48.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Naomi Hunter  1103 14  17      F      Smithville MO US  48:28.0 
2     Mae Douglas   1061 14  28      F      Olathe KS US      50:00.0 
3     Zoey Chambers 1254 13  76      F      Lees Summit MO US 56:46.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary O'Connor  1166 18  18      F      Olathe KS US  48:31.1 
2     Lily Myers     1155 17  19      F      Lenexa KS US  48:32.5 
3     Maggie Berning 1015 18  22      F      Shawnee KS US 48:56.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lauren Gregory 1079 20  139     F      Chillicothe MO US 1:10:16.1 
2     Eleanor Dick   1256 22  140     F      Kansas City MO US 1:10:40.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sydni Cole     1040 26  32      F      Otterville MO US  50:29.7 
2     Ricki Williams 1239 26  66      F      Oak Grove MO US   55:30.6 
3     Madeline Jones 1111 25  71      F      Kansas City MO US 56:03.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gina Marlar      1138 32  41      F      Colorado Springs CO US 52:18.4 
2     Brittany Pfeifer 1175 30  42      F      Lees Summit MO US      52:29.0 
3     Lauren Hathaway  1084 33  49      F      Overland Park KS US    53:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     LeighAnne Gray      1077 36  37      F      Leawood KS US 51:16.5 
2     Jamie Keller        1116 39  44      F      Joplin MO US  52:29.9 
3     Madison Huber-Smith 1101 35  51      F      Shawnee KS US 53:41.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Dopson   1060 43  35      F      Overland Park KS US 50:55.2 
2     Anna Saviano    293  41  36      F      Kansas City MO US   51:00.3 
3     Shalich Maglich 1137 44  38      F      Lawrence KS US      51:39.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janet Cunningham 1264 46  89      F      Blue Springs MO US  58:17.4   
2     Angela Jones     1110 48  92      F      Overland Park KS US 58:46.3   
3     Tobi Jeurink     1108 45  110     F      Gardner KS US       1:03:44.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Coventry  1044 53  40      F      Overland Park KS US 51:58.9 
2     Melissa Anderson 1008 54  45      F      Spring Hill KS US   52:34.1 
3     Dina Myers       1255 54  46      F        US                52:48.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Hendrickson 1090 56  86      F      Lees Summit MO US   57:58.9   
2     Betty Sola          1207 58  124     F      Grandview MO US     1:05:46.1 
3     Melissa Budz        1250 55  159     F      Overland Park KS US 1:16:08.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cindy Longest   1135 61  30      F      Pleasant Hill MO US 50:03.1   
2     Kendra Bealmear 1012 63  83      F      Kansas City MO US   57:34.9   
3     Jeanne Wilson   1241 64  100     F      Clinton MO US       1:01:26.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janice Mires 1149 68  154     F      Overland Park KS US 1:13:28.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Loxie Stock 1211 72  182     F      Kansas City MO US   1:29:53.1 
2     Debra Zook  1249 71  192     F      Overland Park KS US 1:44:53.9 
3     Mary Turner 1218 70  193     F      Leawood KS US       1:44:54.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mary Ann Wynkoop 1247 76  191     F      Kansas City MO US 1:44:53.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.