Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     2454 Andrew Guillory          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:17:44.0 0:17:42.2 5:43  18  73.3       1        M Overall           
2     2439 Jesse Barral             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:18:12.4 0:18:10.4 5:52  18  71.4       2        M Overall           
3     629  Todd Lytle               M      Clermont             FL    US      0:18:16.6 0:18:16.6 5:54  49  79.8       3        M Overall           
4     2476 David Phillips           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:18:24.0 0:18:21.9 5:55  20  70.5       1        M 20-24             
5     2227 Ethan Lemoncello         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:19:00.2 0:18:58.4 6:07  17  68.9       1        M 15-19             
6     2359 Tim Spradlin             M      Oakwood              GA    US      0:19:08.8 0:19:06.7 6:10  54  79.3       1        M Masters           
7     2039 Michael Bracken          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:19:19.6 0:19:16.4 6:13  45  73.5       1        M 45-49             
8     744  Douglas Wilder           M      New Symnra Beach                   0:19:46.4 0:19:46.4 6:23  28  65.4       1        M 25-29             
9     2491 Ian York                 M      DeLand               FL    US      0:19:59.9 0:19:58.0 6:26  14  68.5       1        M 12-14             
10    2483 Brett Robinson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:20:17.0 0:20:06.0 6:29  34  65.4       1        M 30-34             
11    723  Chris Wedge              M      Clermont             FL    US      0:20:07.8 0:20:07.8 6:30  47  71.4       2        M 45-49             
12    2243 Jody Marolf              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:20:16.3 0:20:13.4 6:31  55  75.6       1        M 55-59             
13    750  Bruce Christensen        M                                         0:20:19.4 0:20:19.4 6:33  51  72.9       1        M 50-54             
14    2424 Kellen Wohlford          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:20:35.0 0:20:31.3 6:37  36  64.7       1        M 35-39             
15    2221 Adlynn Lay               M      Carlisle             PA    US      0:20:43.6 0:20:38.8 6:40  20  62.7       2        M 20-24             
16    2136 Jordan Galligan          M      Port Orange          FL            0:21:15.9 0:21:03.5 6:48  23  61.4       3        M 20-24             
17    2155 Agnieszka Gruchala       F      Gdynia                     PL      0:21:33.6 0:21:31.1 6:56  41  70.7       1        F Overall           
18    2433 Moriya Patsch            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:21:42.7 0:21:35.1 6:58  19  68.2       2        F Overall           
19    2503 C. Baeza                 M      Palm coast                         0:21:38.4 0:21:35.4 6:58  11  68.9       1        M 9-11              
20    2137 Dominick Gebauer         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:44.0 7:01  17  60.2       2        M 15-19             
21    2014 John Baldwin             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:21:58.2 0:21:55.9 7:04  29  59.0       2        M 25-29             
22    2447 Janie Davidson           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:22:05.0 0:21:57.6 7:05  19  67.0       3        F Overall           
23    2448 Kylie De Deo             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:22:05.8 0:21:57.7 7:05  19  67.0       1        F 15-19             
24    2232 Hal LeRoy                M      Sanford              FL    US      0:22:04.3 0:22:01.7 7:06  59  71.6       2        M 55-59             
25    2414 A. Whetro                F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:22:02.7 0:22:02.7 7:07  12  74.4       1        F 12-14             
26    2482 Douglas Richner          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:13.6 7:10  45  63.7       3        M 45-49             
27    2344 Justin Sirmons           M      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:22:24.9 0:22:21.4 7:13  28  57.8       3        M 25-29             
28    2121 Shane Fitzpatrick        M      Macclenny            FL    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:30.9 7:16  56  68.4       3        M 55-59             
29    2141 L. Gidus                 M      Maitland             FL    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:40.0 7:19  9   71.6       2        M 9-11              
30    2435 Rebecca Rawski           F      Daytona Beach        FL            0:22:53.4 0:22:42.2 7:19  29  64.8       1        F 25-29             
31    2120 Gavin FitzPatrick        M      Sanford              FL    US      0:22:51.3 0:22:46.9 7:21  45  62.2       4        M 45-49             
32    2527 Noah Anderson            M                                         0:23:22.9 0:23:12.7 7:29  14  58.9       2        M 12-14             
33    2405 Kevin Wargo              M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:13.8 7:30  34  56.6       2        M 30-34             
34    2434 Scott Piccola            M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:23:21.1 0:23:17.4 7:31  68  73.2       1        M 65-69             
35    2486 Kevin Rybicki            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:23:41.6 0:23:29.2 7:35  34  56.0       3        M 30-34             
36    2521 Tara Collingwood         F      Maitland             FL    US      0:23:44.4 0:23:38.9 7:38  44  65.7       1        F Masters           
37    2517 Gary Frick               M      Daytona Beach                      0:23:46.0 0:23:41.3 7:38  53  63.5       2        M 50-54             
38    2007 Jacob Alonso             M      Port Orange                        0:24:49.1 0:23:43.4 7:39  22  54.5       4        M 20-24             
39    2499 Carson Frasier           M      0rmond Beach                       0:23:48.6 0:23:44.2 7:39  13  59.0       3        M 12-14             
40    2487 Rebecca Rybicki          F      ormond beach         FL    US      0:23:58.0 0:23:46.3 7:40  33  62.0       1        F 30-34             
41    2294 MIKE Pigg                M      Farmington           KY    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:48.8 7:41  62  67.9       1        M 60-64             
42    2474 Kitty Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:53.3 7:42  62  79.5       1        F 60-64             
43    2480 Steve Renner             M      Arlington            VA    US      0:23:59.4 0:23:55.2 7:43  31  54.3       4        M 30-34             
44    2013 Matt Ayres               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:24:04.8 0:23:56.8 7:43  38  56.2       2        M 35-39             
45    2308 R. Reyes                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:21.9 0:24:06.9 7:47  11  61.7       3        M 9-11              
46    585  Robert Hensley           M      Dunbar               WV    US      0:24:07.3 0:24:07.3 7:47  54  62.9       3        M 50-54             
47    2166 L. Harman                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:24:26.3 0:24:22.5 7:52  7   74.7       1        M 1- 8              
48    2191 Sarah Janus              F      Sanford              FL    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:25.9 7:53  37  61.1       1        F 35-39             
49    2208 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:33.6 7:55  36  54.1       3        M 35-39             
50    751  Robert Riedy             M      Phillips             NE    US      0:24:35.5 0:24:35.5 7:56  52  60.7       4        M 50-54             
51    2042 Lora Brannan             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:41.7 7:58  38  60.6       2        F 35-39             
52    2091 Troy Dentel              M      FLEMING ISLAND       FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:41.8 7:58  22  52.4       5        M 20-24             
53    2330 Brandon Schwab           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:49.1 8:00  35  53.2       4        M 35-39             
54    2488 William Whitten          M      Apo                  AP    US      0:25:00.2 0:24:50.0 8:01  39  54.6       5        M 35-39             
55    2529 Terrance Manuel          M                                         0:24:56.4 0:24:51.8 8:01  29  52.1       4        M 25-29             
56    2346 Robert Sirmons           M      Leesburg             FL    US      0:24:59.0 0:24:54.8 8:02  53  60.4       5        M 50-54             
57    2138 Gloria Gebauer           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:25:16.0 0:25:09.2 8:07  43  61.3       1        F 40-44             
58    2419 Cherise Wintz            F      daytona beach shores FL    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:26.4 8:12  53  67.1       1        F 50-54             
59    2156 Aleksandra Gruchala      F      Gdynia                     PL      0:25:41.3 0:25:38.0 8:16  14  61.3       2        F 12-14             
60    2519 Winfred Sanchez          M      Deltona                            0:25:47.6 0:25:39.6 8:17  49  56.8       5        M 45-49             
61    2188 Josh Jackson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:40.7 8:17  45  55.2       6        M 45-49             
62    2295 BILL PINCH               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:50.1 8:20  62  62.6       2        M 60-64             
63    2265 Craig Neeb               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:26:00.2 0:25:54.8 8:22  58  60.4       4        M 55-59             
64    610  Chris Kozlowski          M      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:22  34  50.7       5        M 30-34             
65    2442 hannah brown             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:59.1 8:23  21  56.6       1        F 20-24             
66    2123 Michael Fleming          M      St Augustine         FL    US      0:26:06.3 0:25:59.3 8:23  64  63.3       3        M 60-64             
67    2530 Frank Zieman             M                                         0:26:23.8 0:26:00.9 8:24  59  60.7       5        M 55-59             
68    2299 N. Rahman                M      Maitland             FL    US      0:27:48.3 0:26:04.5 8:25  11  57.1       4        M 9-11              
69    2423 Chad Wofford             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:26:42.2 0:26:17.5 8:29  46  54.2       7        M 45-49             
70    2030 Katrine Bjerg            F      Hasselager                 DK      0:26:46.2 0:26:17.7 8:29  19  56.0       2        F 15-19             
71    2366 Joe Stefano              M      Jeannette            PA    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:31.9 8:34  58  59.0       6        M 55-59             
72    2287 Hunter Peckham           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:32.7 8:34  19  48.8       3        M 15-19             
73    743  Katie Perkins            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:36.6 8:35  33  55.4       2        F 30-34             
74    2029 Jakob Bjerg              M      Hasselager                 DK      0:27:17.4 0:26:48.8 8:39  17  48.8       4        M 15-19             
75    2492 Marcelo Zangrandi        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:27:05.2 0:26:53.0 8:40  35  49.1       6        M 35-39             
76    741  Lori Leatherbee          F      New Smyrna Beach                   0:26:57.0 0:26:57.0 8:42  59  67.9       1        F 55-59             
77    2190 Eric Janus               M      Sanford              FL    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:01.0 8:43  40  50.6       1        M 40-44             
78    2178 Lindsell Hislop          M      Apopka               FL    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:02.7 8:43  34  48.6       6        M 30-34             
79    2275 Julissa Nieves           F      Orlando              FL            0:28:15.7 0:27:17.3 8:48  37  54.7       3        F 35-39             
80    2072 John Collingwood         M      Maitland             FL    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:22.5 8:50  50  53.7       6        M 50-54             
81    2066 Alice Ciani              F      Fleming Island       FL    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:24.6 8:51  56  64.5       2        F 55-59             
82    2140 B. Gidus                 M      Maitland             FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:24.7 8:51  11  54.3       5        M 9-11              
83    2393 Pete Vammino             M      Raleigh              NC    US      0:28:56.3 0:27:26.5 8:51  48  52.8       8        M 45-49             
84    2163 Bob Hamlin               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:33.1 8:53  67  61.3       2        M 65-69             
85    2306 R. Reyes                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:36.4 8:54  7   65.9       2        M 1- 8              
86    2449 Tom Draus                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:44.4 8:57  62  58.3       4        M 60-64             
87    2389 Kelly Urso               F      Sandy Hook           CT    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:44.4 8:57  53  61.5       2        F 50-54             
88    2459 Tony Hirschman           M      Northampton          PA    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:47.1 8:58  41  49.5       2        M 40-44             
89    649  Katrina Moughton         F      Yulee                FL    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:47.6 8:58  35  53.3       4        F 35-39             
90    731  Jeremy Ragon             M      Orange City          FL    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:47.7 8:58  39  48.8       7        M 35-39             
91    2339 KENNETH SHAPIRO          M      OviedoVIEDO          FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:53.7 9:00  60  57.0       5        M 60-64             
92    2498 Patti Winchester         F      0rmond Beach                       0:28:07.3 0:27:54.7 9:00  66  71.7       1        F 65-69             
93    2245 Amber Martin             F      Avondale             PA    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:59.9 9:02  31  52.5       3        F 30-34             
94    2507 Beth Feeney              F      Odessa                             0:28:05.2 0:28:00.3 9:02  56  63.1       3        F 55-59             
95    2479 Lauren Rainsburg         F      Dover                OH    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:09.6 9:05  36  52.7       5        F 35-39             
96    2106 Matthew Elder            M      Port Orange          FL            0:28:22.9 0:28:10.7 9:05  25  45.9       5        M 25-29             
97    2032 James Blake              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:16.5 9:07  33  46.3       7        M 30-34             
98    736  Sergio Vignali           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:28:22.3 0:28:22.3 9:09  50  51.8       7        M 50-54             
99    2510 Sara Shell               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:22.7 9:09  32  51.9       4        F 30-34             
100   680  Joe Saito                M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:33.4 9:13  46  49.9       9        M 45-49             
101   2307 Rick Reyes               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:34.5 9:13  51  51.8       8        M 50-54             
102   2031 Andrea Blake             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:34.8 9:13  32  51.5       5        F 30-34             
103   681  Rachel Saito             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:35.1 9:13  34  51.7       6        F 30-34             
104   2446 Jillian Darling          F      Northampton          PA    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:37.2 9:14  37  52.1       6        F 35-39             
105   2416 Angela Whitten           F      Pierson              FL    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:37.9 9:14  38  52.3       7        F 35-39             
106   2520 LaToya Gregory           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:22.9 0:28:39.9 9:15  43  53.8       2        F 40-44             
107   2058 Courtney Buzek           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:41.2 9:15  32  51.3       7        F 30-34             
108   2390 Bob Vaeth                M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:29:01.0 0:28:41.4 9:15  55  53.3       7        M 55-59             
109   2509 Braden Wooten            M      Deland                             0:29:08.8 0:28:42.4 9:16  14  47.7       4        M 12-14             
110   583  Morgan Hathaway          F      Port Orange          FL            0:28:45.4 0:28:45.4 9:17  42  53.2       3        F 40-44             
111   2345 Rebecca Sirmons          F      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:48.7 9:18  27  51.1       2        F 25-29             
112   528  David Bryant             M      TampaTampa           FL    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:52.5 9:19  38  46.6       8        M 35-39             
113   2367 Beth Stella              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:29:04.4 0:28:55.8 9:20  47  55.2       1        F 45-49             
114   2452 Inga Fegley              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:29:08.7 0:29:02.1 9:22  49  56.2       2        F 45-49             
115   2485 Howard Rudnick           M      Boca Raton           FL    US      0:29:25.0 0:29:03.6 9:22  27  44.5       6        M 25-29             
116   721  Rob Vivari               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:29:07.0 0:29:07.0 9:24  57  53.3       8        M 55-59             
117   537  Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:29:09.1 0:29:09.1 9:24  43  52.9       4        F 40-44             
118   735  Allison Mendenhall       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:10.9 9:25  32  50.5       8        F 30-34             
119   2161 Sarah Gummey             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:15.5 9:26  35  50.6       8        F 35-39             
120   688  Judy Schroeder           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:22.7 9:29  58  61.6       4        F 55-59             
121   2107 James R. Elford IV       M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:23.8 9:29  15  45.7       5        M 15-19             
122   2128 Sarah Foss               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:29:48.1 0:29:26.4 9:30  33  50.1       9        F 30-34             
123   2139 Matthaeus Gebauer        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:00.5 0:29:30.5 9:31  18  44.0       6        M 15-19             
124   2179 Jasper Holland           M      Orlando              FL    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:32.1 9:32  13  47.4       5        M 12-14             
125   2198 Mack Kelley              M      Steuben              ME    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:33.9 9:32  27  43.7       7        M 25-29             
126   549  Kevin Clodfelter         M      Davenport            FL    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:35.2 9:33  30  43.8       8        M 30-34             
127   2003 Randy Aderman            M      Orange Park          FL    US      0:30:57.7 0:29:37.9 9:34  56  52.0       9        M 55-59             
128   2004 Vickie Aderman           F      Orange Park          FL    US      0:30:57.6 0:29:38.8 9:34  55  58.9       5        F 55-59             
129   2230 Clay LePard              M      Ocoee                FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:39.9 9:34  29  43.6       8        M 25-29             
130   2165 L. Harman                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:40.2 9:34  11  56.7       1        F 9-11              
131   2225 Jim Leddy                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:44.0 0:29:46.7 9:36  57  52.1       10       M 55-59             
132   665  Jolee Rabun              F      Evans                GA    US      0:29:46.8 0:29:46.8 9:36  51  56.0       3        F 50-54             
133   628  Linda Sue Lowry          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:47.2 9:37  65  66.3       2        F 65-69             
134   2237 Emmanuel Lopez           M      Matthews             NC    US      0:30:09.8 0:30:02.5 9:41  35  44.0       9        M 35-39             
135   742  David Perkins            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:30:03.7 0:30:03.7 9:42  38  44.8       10       M 35-39             
136   2271 Enigsavina Nieves        F      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:31:13.0 0:30:08.8 9:43  47  53.0       3        F 45-49             
137   532  Dave Bunting             M      Wokingham            WBK   GB      0:30:09.2 0:30:09.2 9:44  50  48.7       9        M 50-54             
138   2429 Ashley Young             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:09.3 9:44  32  48.8       10       F 30-34             
139   2484 Kristin Robinson         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:12.1 9:45  34  48.9       11       F 30-34             
140   569  Ronald DuMond            M      Marcellus            NY    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:20.9 9:47  47  47.3       10       M 45-49             
141   2269 Benedicto Nieves         M      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:31:18.4 0:30:21.3 9:48  58  51.6       11       M 55-59             
142   2053 R. Bundza                F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:31:06.0 0:30:21.4 9:48  9   58.8       2        F 9-11              
143   2477 Jessica Poncharik        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:30:58.0 0:30:26.9 9:49  24  48.3       2        F 20-24             
144   2052 Corey Bundza             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:31:12.2 0:30:26.9 9:49  44  46.1       3        M 40-44             
145   2057 Zonia Burgess            F      Milton               FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:27.1 9:49  60  60.8       2        F 60-64             
146   2216 Marilia Lara             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:29.6 9:50  50  54.1       4        F 50-54             
147   2207 Shari Kleiman            F      Cooper City          FL    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:30.6 9:51  53  55.9       5        F 50-54             
148   752  Shawn Benson             M      Deleon spring                      0:30:32.2 0:30:32.2 9:51  38  44.1       11       M 35-39             
149   2224 Deb Leddy                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:31:29.9 0:30:32.5 9:51  57  58.5       6        F 55-59             
150   670  Marissa Renaud           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:38.5 9:53  28  48.0       3        F 25-29             
151   2259 Steve Miller             M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:39.4 9:53  51  48.3       10       M 50-54             
152   2048 Stephen Browne           M      Sanford              FL            0:31:45.4 0:30:53.3 9:58  49  47.2       11       M 45-49             
153   551  Ruth Cox                 F      Grayson              KY    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:53.6 9:58  61  60.7       3        F 60-64             
154   2115 Lynn Fahnestock          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:31:23.7 0:30:55.3 9:58  59  59.2       7        F 55-59             
155   2064 Bryan Carraro            M      Port orange          FL    US      0:31:55.9 0:30:57.1 9:59  27  41.8       9        M 25-29             
156   2437 A.J. Arey                M      Stuart               FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:00.1 10:00 13  45.2       6        M 12-14             
157   2496 MEIRE ROSA               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:32:15.1 0:31:04.5 10:01 50  53.1       6        F 50-54             
158   631  Matthew Marino           M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:31:04.6 0:31:04.6 10:01 13  45.1       7        M 12-14             
159   2168 Richard Harman           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:31:16.0 0:31:05.1 10:02 38  43.3       12       M 35-39             
160   654  R. Olsen                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:31:06.0 0:31:06.0 10:02 10  49.8       6        M 9-11              
161   2186 Giorgio Imbrogno         M      Gatineau             QC    CA      0:31:45.6 0:31:08.8 10:03 69  55.3       3        M 65-69             
162   567  Kevin Droste             M      Holly Springs        NC    US      0:31:11.3 0:31:11.3 10:04 58  50.2       12       M 55-59             
163   734  Kim Martin               F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      0:31:15.1 0:31:15.1 10:05 47  51.1       4        F 45-49             
164   2360 Mike Stager              M      Cassandra            PA    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:18.0 10:06 59  50.4       13       M 55-59             
165   2277 Ryan Nieves              M      Orlando              FL            0:32:16.9 0:31:22.5 10:07 14  43.6       8        M 12-14             
166   602  Elizabeth Kirk           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:24.5 0:31:24.5 10:08 44  49.5       5        F 40-44             
167   2318 Linda Romaniszyn         F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:24.6 10:08 64  62.1       4        F 60-64             
168   507  Jenny Andry              F      Cumming              GA    US      0:31:26.1 0:31:26.1 10:08 38  47.6       9        F 35-39             
169   2478 Billy Rainsburg          M      Dover                OH    US      0:32:04.3 0:31:29.6 10:10 45  45.0       12       M 45-49             
170   732  Heaven Colon             F      Ocala                FL    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:34.9 10:11 36  47.0       10       F 35-39             
171   2239 Erin Maciejewski         F      Debary               FL    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:37.0 10:12 59  57.9       8        F 55-59             
172   2443 Janet Bundza             F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:32:26.2 0:31:42.3 10:14 44  49.0       6        F 40-44             
173   672  Fred Richards            M      Brockport            NY    US      0:31:45.5 0:31:45.5 10:15 72  56.2       1        M 70-74             
174   671  Ethan Reshad             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:46.6 10:15 13  44.1       9        M 12-14             
175   2466 Richard Lundin           M      Debary               FL    US      0:32:17.2 0:31:46.7 10:15 68  53.6       4        M 65-69             
176   2229 Susan Leonard            F      Orange City          FL    US      0:32:15.9 0:31:48.6 10:16 72  68.4       1        F 70-74             
177   2022 PHILLIP BEATTY           M      Adamstown            MD    US      0:32:47.6 0:31:53.1 10:17 43  43.7       4        M 40-44             
178   728  R. Wubbel                M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:56.8 10:18 11  46.6       7        M 9-11              
179   2112 Elizabeth Evans          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:32:10.2 0:31:58.3 10:19 34  46.2       12       F 30-34             
180   708  Lindsey Tobias           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:31:58.7 0:31:58.7 10:19 25  46.0       4        F 25-29             
181   2158 W. Gruchala              M      Gdynia                     PL      0:32:21.1 0:32:05.7 10:21 10  48.3       8        M 9-11              
182   2157 Piotr Gruchala           M      Gdynia                     PL      0:32:25.9 0:32:10.1 10:23 42  43.0       5        M 40-44             
183   2217 Jerry Lardinois          M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:32:24.8 0:32:10.8 10:23 83  69.5       1        M 80-99             
184   2427 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:32:14.3 10:24 70  65.6       2        F 70-74             
185   521  Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:18.8 10:25 55  54.0       9        F 55-59             
186   597  Jennifer Kelly           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:25.0 10:27 36  45.8       11       F 35-39             
187   705  Donna Tate               F      South Daytona        FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:29.7 10:29 53  52.5       7        F 50-54             
188   523  Jason Breiding           M      Morrison             CO    US      0:32:30.0 0:32:30.0 10:29 40  42.0       6        M 40-44             
189   2430 Sylvia Enid Zapata       F      Orlando              FL            0:33:40.9 0:32:37.4 10:31 29  45.1       5        F 25-29             
190   2258 Pamela Miller            F      Tampa                FL    US      0:33:59.8 0:32:52.9 10:36 33  44.8       13       F 30-34             
191   2118 Maximilian Feurer        M      Tampa                FL    US      0:33:59.8 0:32:53.2 10:37 28  39.3       10       M 25-29             
192   650  Elizabeth Moya           F      Pahokee              FL    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:57.6 10:38 33  44.7       14       F 30-34             
193   2288 Marie Pecquet            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:33:46.7 0:32:58.8 10:38 36  45.0       12       F 35-39             
194   2175 Jeff Herren              M      Pierson              FL    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:03.2 10:40 48  43.8       13       M 45-49             
195   568  Deborah DuBois           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:33:03.6 10:40 56  53.4       10       F 55-59             
196   2146 Tamara Gray              F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:14.1 10:43 31  44.3       15       F 30-34             
197   2386 Justin Torres            M      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:14.5 10:43 43  42.0       7        M 40-44             
198   2176 Tanya Herren             F      Pierson              FL    US      0:33:43.5 0:33:19.9 10:45 41  45.6       7        F 40-44             
199   2127 Matt Foss                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:33:43.3 0:33:23.0 10:46 35  39.6       13       M 35-39             
200   2177 Bob Hewes                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:24.8 10:47 77  58.0       1        M 75-79             
201   2167 L. Harman                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:33:29.7 0:33:27.0 10:47 5   63.5       3        M 1- 8              
202   2388 Mark Tyson               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:34:48.5 0:33:30.7 10:49 54  45.2       11       M 50-54             
203   524  Noelle Breiding          F      Morrison             CO    US      0:33:31.4 0:33:31.4 10:49 35  44.2       13       F 35-39             
204   2164 Karrie Harman            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:31.8 10:49 39  44.8       14       F 35-39             
205   2241 Bruce Makin              M      Fern Park            FL    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:32.9 10:49 51  44.2       12       M 50-54             
206   615  Christina Lang           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:33:33.8 0:33:33.8 10:50 33  43.9       16       F 30-34             
207   2508 Maxine Allen             F      Maitland                           0:33:34.4 0:33:34.4 10:50 54  51.4       8        F 50-54             
208   517  Alicia Benetz            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:33:39.2 0:33:39.2 10:51 39  44.7       15       F 35-39             
209   2370 John Stockham            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:40.5 10:52 46  42.4       14       M 45-49             
210   2235 Marisol Lindsay          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:34:12.8 0:33:42.5 10:52 48  47.9       5        F 45-49             
211   2006 Mark Allaben             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:35:05.9 0:33:45.1 10:53 62  47.9       6        M 60-64             
212   625  Andrea Lingenfield       F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:47.5 10:54 26  43.5       6        F 25-29             
213   2041 D. Brannan               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:07.7 0:33:50.8 10:55 5   62.8       4        M 1- 8              
214   2402 Bryce Ware               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:50.9 10:55 14  40.4       10       M 12-14             
215   2490 Amy York                 F      DeLand               FL    US      0:34:08.9 0:33:57.7 10:57 44  45.8       8        F 40-44             
216   2292 Kenneth Peterson         M      Sioux Falls          SD    US      0:35:18.6 0:33:57.9 10:57 70  51.3       2        M 70-74             
217   2182 Greta Hudgins            F      Orange City          FL    US      0:34:29.3 0:33:59.3 10:58 22  43.3       3        F 20-24             
218   2328 Michael Sayles           M      Peninsula            OH    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:01.9 10:59 39  39.9       14       M 35-39             
219   535  Tia Burns                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:34:03.0 0:34:03.0 10:59 45  46.1       6        F 45-49             
220   2432 Suzanne Eichler          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:05.9 11:00 42  44.9       9        F 40-44             
221   2381 Ethan Thompson           M      Apopka               FL    US      0:34:42.2 0:34:15.1 11:03 15  39.2       7        M 15-19             
222   2383 Seth Thompson            M      Apopka               FL    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:17.5 11:04 41  40.1       8        M 40-44             
223   2005 Ken Albers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:52.8 0:34:24.4 11:06 59  45.9       14       M 55-59             
224   2172 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:26.6 11:07 66  58.1       3        F 65-69             
225   590  Danielle Jahn            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:28.2 11:07 33  42.8       17       F 30-34             
226   538  Michael Cannizzaro       M      VALRICO              FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:28.2 11:07 35  38.3       15       M 35-39             
227   2257 Natalie Miller           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:28.9 11:07 32  42.7       18       F 30-34             
228   2407 Nichole Warren           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:29.6 11:08 44  45.1       10       F 40-44             
229   664  Jermaine Pulliam         M      Deltona              FL    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:30.2 11:08 36  38.5       16       M 35-39             
230   2067 B. Clouser               M      Lake Helen           FL    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:31.7 11:08 10  44.9       9        M 9-11              
231   513  Sarah Baldelomar         F      Stilwell             KS    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:33.4 11:09 34  42.8       19       F 30-34             
232   2260 Tyler Miller             M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:34:56.9 0:34:33.7 11:09 14  39.6       11       M 12-14             
233   502  JANI ALBERS              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:34.0 0:34:34.0 11:09 54  49.9       9        F 50-54             
234   2228 Jennifer Leonard         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:35:14.1 0:34:45.6 11:13 41  43.7       11       F 40-44             
235   2373 Kayleigh Swift           F      Apopka               FL    US      0:34:59.2 0:34:48.7 11:14 31  42.3       20       F 30-34             
236   674  Milene Roberts           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:51.2 0:34:51.2 11:15 40  43.4       12       F 40-44             
237   2210 Tom LaMartina            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:35:41.6 0:34:56.4 11:16 68  48.8       5        M 65-69             
238   2341 Matthew Shapiro          M      Ormond beach         FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:34:57.5 11:17 33  37.4       9        M 30-34             
239   2340 Kimberly Shapiro         F      Ormond beach         FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:34:57.5 11:17 32  42.1       21       F 30-34             
240   2181 Melissa Howe             F      Sanford              FL            0:35:13.8 0:35:01.7 11:18 38  42.7       16       F 35-39             
241   647  Michael Moore            M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      0:35:09.3 0:35:09.3 11:20 49  41.5       15       M 45-49             
242   2203 patricia kilcourse       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:35:20.3 0:35:10.5 11:21 57  50.8       11       F 55-59             
243   2040 Tim Bracken              M      Batavia              IL    US      0:36:23.5 0:35:14.2 11:22 66  47.5       6        M 65-69             
244   2038 Brian Bracken            M      Batavia              IL    US      0:36:23.5 0:35:15.9 11:23 69  48.9       7        M 65-69             
245   632  Teresa Marino            F      Port Orange          FL            0:35:16.0 0:35:16.0 11:23 51  47.3       10       F 50-54             
246   2023 Jeremy Benetz            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:35:19.1 11:24 48  41.0       16       M 45-49             
247   679  Steven Sabol             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:22.1 0:35:22.1 11:25 60  45.0       7        M 60-64             
248   2148 C. Greer                 M      Windermere           FL    US      0:35:42.4 0:35:23.4 11:25 10  43.8       10       M 9-11              
249   2061 Robert Cariveau          M      Sanford              FL            0:36:15.7 0:35:23.7 11:25 50  41.5       13       M 50-54             
250   501  G. Abbate                F      Silver Lake          WI    US      0:35:24.3 0:35:24.3 11:25 11  47.5       3        F 9-11              
251   2266 Greg Neely               M      Fulton               MD    US      0:36:21.0 0:35:26.6 11:26 57  43.8       15       M 55-59             
252   534  Rafael Burgos            M      Winter Park          FL            0:35:28.5 0:35:28.5 11:27 41  38.8       9        M 40-44             
253   2240 Leonard Maciejewski      M      DeBary               FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:35:29.5 11:27 63  46.0       8        M 60-64             
254   2441 Karen Bowling            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:36:11.0 0:35:30.9 11:27 27  41.4       7        F 25-29             
255   591  Carolyn Jensen           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:31.9 11:28 56  49.7       12       F 55-59             
256   2301 jack ramsey              M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:36:21.7 0:35:32.8 11:28 76  53.5       2        M 75-79             
257   2399 Jessica Wall             F      East Bend            NC    US      0:36:09.5 0:35:43.0 11:31 35  41.5       17       F 35-39             
258   748  Deborah Dorber           F      edgewater                          0:35:51.4 0:35:51.4 11:34 56  49.3       13       F 55-59             
259   619  Kristie Law              F      holly hill           FL    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:52.4 11:34 56  49.3       14       F 55-59             
260   2453 Warren Goldstein         M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      0:36:14.8 0:36:01.5 11:37 70  48.3       3        M 70-74             
261   547  Donna Clark              F      KANATA               ON    CA      0:36:04.5 0:36:04.5 11:38 56  49.0       15       F 55-59             
262   525  Sheryl Briand            F      Bedford              NS    CA      0:36:04.5 0:36:04.5 11:38 55  48.4       16       F 55-59             
263   548  Steven Clark             M      Kanata               ON    CA      0:36:04.6 0:36:04.6 11:38 58  43.4       16       M 55-59             
264   2071 Christel Cogneau         F      Clifton              NJ    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:05.8 11:39 46  43.8       7        F 45-49             
265   2132 Brittany Frarer          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:36:57.3 0:36:10.2 11:40 24  40.7       4        F 20-24             
266   2133 Joshua Frarer            M      Port Orange          FL            0:36:57.3 0:36:10.7 11:40 24  35.7       6        M 20-24             
267   749  Natalie Ramirez          F      Baytown              TX    US      0:36:13.7 0:36:13.7 11:41 23  40.6       5        F 20-24             
268   2426 Steven Workman           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:37:03.4 0:36:15.2 11:42 35  36.4       17       M 35-39             
269   2325 Justin Sark              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:15.3 11:42 37  36.9       18       M 35-39             
270   2195 Linda Johnson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:22.6 11:44 67  55.8       4        F 65-69             
271   667  Audrey Butler            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:36:30.4 0:36:30.4 11:47 57  49.0       17       F 55-59             
272   2326 Alexandra Sarno          F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:36.0 0:36:30.5 11:47 29  40.3       8        F 25-29             
273   730  Patrick Butler           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:36:30.7 0:36:30.7 11:47 61  43.9       9        M 60-64             
274   2281 Bonnie Nugent            F      TitusvilleTitusville FL    US      0:37:36.1 0:36:31.0 11:47 58  49.5       18       F 55-59             
275   2169 Natalie Harpold          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:55.6 0:36:35.3 11:48 31  40.2       22       F 30-34             
276   570  Stacie Elbert            F      Debary               FL            0:36:42.3 0:36:42.3 11:50 24  40.1       6        F 20-24             
277   709  Nancy Tomaino            F      Marcellus            NY    US      0:36:48.5 0:36:48.5 11:52 53  46.4       11       F 50-54             
278   541  Rebekah Carrasquillo     F      Deltona              FL            0:36:54.1 0:36:54.1 11:54 46  42.9       8        F 45-49             
279   722  Jordan Watson            F      Gallup               NM    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:59.3 11:56 15  41.8       3        F 15-19             
280   2016 Angel Barreto            M      Fern Park            FL            0:38:18.2 0:37:04.7 11:58 51  39.9       14       M 50-54             
281   662  John Petersen            M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:37:07.4 0:37:07.4 11:59 53  40.5       15       M 50-54             
282   2147 A. Greer                 M      Windermere           FL    US      0:37:31.5 0:37:13.9 12:01 12  38.7       12       M 12-14             
283   2173 Patty Heiskell           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            0:37:58.9 0:37:16.1 12:01 55  46.8       19       F 55-59             
284   2256 Brenda Miller            F      Plant City           FL    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:22.9 12:04 67  54.3       5        F 65-69             
285   605  Sheshan Kletzky          F      Wellington           FL    US      0:37:23.0 0:37:23.0 12:04 40  40.4       13       F 40-44             
286   2356 Tracy Sparby             F      Windermere           FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:24.1 12:04 48  43.1       9        F 45-49             
287   2090 Rob Dentel               M      Fleming Island       FL    US      0:38:22.0 0:37:36.8 12:08 54  40.3       16       M 50-54             
288   2379 Robin Thomas             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            0:37:58.6 0:37:37.4 12:08 55  46.4       20       F 55-59             
289   677  Karen Rogers             F      Minden               ON    CA      0:37:42.9 0:37:42.9 12:10 60  49.1       5        F 60-64             
290   2321 Linda Rowell             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:38:21.9 0:37:44.0 12:10 52  44.7       12       F 50-54             
291   2518 Rosemary Larned          F      Lake Helen                         0:38:35.3 0:37:48.0 12:12 40  40.0       14       F 40-44             
292   621  NICOLE LEONTSINIS        F      Tampa                FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:48.4 12:12 48  42.7       10       F 45-49             
293   539  Jorge Carabeo            M      Miami                FL    US      0:37:58.5 0:37:58.5 12:15 35  34.8       19       M 35-39             
294   652  Anna Navarro             F      Miami                FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:58.6 12:15 41  40.0       15       F 40-44             
295   676  Stephanie Rodall         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:38:02.1 0:38:02.1 12:16 36  39.0       18       F 35-39             
296   2382 Jordan Thompson          M      Apopka               FL    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:02.9 12:16 14  36.0       13       M 12-14             
297   689  Caryssa Seider           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:38:11.9 0:38:11.9 12:19 37  39.0       19       F 35-39             
298   601  Andrew Kirk              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:38:12.3 0:38:12.3 12:19 55  40.0       17       M 55-59             
299   2085 Maria Daily              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:38:55.2 0:38:15.7 12:21 61  49.0       6        F 60-64             
300   682  Keith Sallee             M      Waterford            MI    US      0:38:16.2 0:38:16.2 12:21 48  37.8       17       M 45-49             
301   149  Marianne Schroeder       F      Bettendorf           IA    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:26.3 12:24 72  56.6       3        F 70-74             
302   2358 MeiShan Spradlin         F      Oakwood              GA    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:29.4 12:25 57  46.4       21       F 55-59             
303   630  Robin Manes              F      Davenport            FL    US      0:38:29.7 0:38:29.7 12:25 30  38.2       23       F 30-34             
304   2304 ronald redding           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:38:34.1 0:38:29.9 12:25 76  49.4       3        M 75-79             
305   2354 Ashley Sox               F      Orlando              FL            0:39:33.0 0:38:30.2 12:25 19  38.2       4        F 15-19             
306   2231 Krista LePard            F      Ocoee                FL    US      0:38:52.1 0:38:31.4 12:26 28  38.2       9        F 25-29             
307   638  TJ Miller                M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:38:41.4 0:38:41.4 12:29 31  33.6       10       M 30-34             
308   644  Kervin Moise             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:38:49.5 0:38:49.5 12:31 35  34.0       20       M 35-39             
309   580  Tammy Giacobbe           F      Amherst              OH    US      0:38:51.8 0:38:51.8 12:32 46  40.7       11       F 45-49             
310   2495 Jerry Beasley            M      Mechanicsville                     0:39:26.7 0:38:53.1 12:33 75  48.1       4        M 75-79             
311   669  Linda Reith              F      Concord              NC    US      0:38:54.4 0:38:54.4 12:33 54  44.3       13       F 50-54             
312   2196 Peter Johnston           M      DeLand               FL    US      0:38:56.1 0:38:56.1 12:34 74  47.2       4        M 70-74             
313   2050 Judith Bruce             F      Deland               FL    US      0:39:33.9 0:38:57.1 12:34 74  57.5       4        F 70-74             
314   2020 James Baxley             M      Lynn Haven           FL    US      0:39:43.3 0:39:04.5 12:36 49  37.3       18       M 45-49             
315   2018 N. Barreto               M      Ferk Park            FL            0:40:26.0 0:39:10.4 12:38 4              5        M 1- 8              
316   2017 Mei Barreto              F      Fern Park            FL            0:40:25.9 0:39:11.0 12:38 44  39.7       16       F 40-44             
317   2209 david krevosky           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:40:43.2 0:39:11.1 12:38 62  41.3       10       M 60-64             
318   2489 Deneen Wiggins           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:08.6 0:39:11.7 12:39 54  44.0       14       F 50-54             
319   529  LAUREN BUGNI             F      Davenport            FL    US      0:39:11.9 0:39:11.9 12:39 26  37.5       10       F 25-29             
320   2021 Diane Beasley            F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      0:39:47.0 0:39:12.9 12:39 74  57.1       5        F 70-74             
321   2033 Kimberly Bodiford        F      Apopka               FL    US      0:39:25.3 0:39:13.1 12:39 57  45.6       22       F 55-59             
322   694  Maryann Smith            F      Pittsboro            NC    US      0:39:13.5 0:39:13.5 12:39 68  52.4       6        F 65-69             
323   656  Cierra Osborn            F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:39:20.6 0:39:20.6 12:41 31  37.4       24       F 30-34             
324   2319 MARIELE ROSA             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:37.8 0:39:26.5 12:43 18  37.5       5        F 15-19             
325   527  Chief Ten Bryant         M      Tavares              FL    US      0:39:29.6 0:39:29.6 12:44 74  46.6       5        M 70-74             
326   2396 Jervy Villegas           M      Riverview            FL    US      0:39:41.3 0:39:31.0 12:45 50  37.2       17       M 50-54             
327   542  Yahdiel Carrasquillo     M      Deltona              FL            0:39:36.5 0:39:36.5 12:47 42  35.0       10       M 40-44             
328   2312 Erik Rinderle            M      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:13.3 0:39:43.9 12:49 47  36.2       19       M 45-49             
329   2504 Steven Heritage          M      Yulee                FL    US      0:41:12.9 0:39:46.2 12:50 46  35.9       20       M 45-49             
330   581  Ivonne Halleran          F      Port Orange          FL            0:39:47.9 0:39:47.9 12:50 48  40.5       12       F 45-49             
331   747  Carlous Nipper           M      Ellenwood                          0:39:55.2 0:39:55.2 12:53 47  36.0       21       M 45-49             
332   2298 Kyle Rahman              F      Maitland             FL    US      0:40:00.8 0:40:00.8 12:54 41  38.0       17       F 40-44             
333   2463 David Kurtz              M      Morgantown           WV    US      0:41:28.2 0:40:01.0 12:55 61  40.1       11       M 60-64             
334   725  Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:40:02.3 0:40:02.3 12:55 64  48.7       7        F 60-64             
335   2251 Charles McLaughlin       M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:40:16.0 0:40:03.1 12:55 78  49.4       5        M 75-79             
336   714  Nichole Trinh            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:40:05.5 0:40:05.5 12:56 28  36.7       11       F 25-29             
337   715  Thanh Huong Trinh        F      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:05.7 0:40:05.7 12:56 55  43.5       23       F 55-59             
338   2494 Samantha Santos          F      Miami                FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:40:06.1 12:56 16  37.9       6        F 15-19             
339   2246 Jill Massara             F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:41:27.9 0:40:08.2 12:57 57  44.5       24       F 55-59             
340   678  Shareen Roupp            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:40:10.3 0:40:10.3 12:58 51  41.5       15       F 50-54             
341   2343 Kelley Sherwood          F      Castle Rock          CO    US      0:41:00.7 0:40:11.7 12:58 44  38.7       18       F 40-44             
342   2200 Sean Kelly               M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:41:05.7 0:40:13.2 12:58 41  34.2       11       M 40-44             
343   2467 EMELY MEJIA              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:22.5 0:40:13.5 12:59 34  36.7       25       F 30-34             
344   2422 Lelani Wittwer           F      Jasper               IN    US      0:41:09.8 0:40:20.0 13:01 73  54.8       6        F 70-74             
345   2468 H. MEJIA                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:40:32.3 0:40:22.2 13:01 9   44.2       4        F 9-11              
346   2409 Ashley Webb              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:41:03.7 0:40:28.4 13:03 37  36.9       20       F 35-39             
347   504  Patrick Alesandrini      M      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:28.6 0:40:28.6 13:03 61  39.6       12       M 60-64             
348   503  Mary Alesandrini         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:28.7 13:03 59  45.2       25       F 55-59             
349   2397 Lisa Villegas            F      Riverview            FL    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:30.4 13:04 52  41.6       16       F 50-54             
350   2313 Margaret Rivera          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:41:37.1 0:40:35.3 13:06 59  45.1       26       F 55-59             
351   565  Gary Dornblaser          M      Allentown            PA    US      0:40:36.5 0:40:36.5 13:06 68  42.0       8        M 65-69             
352   2392 Bryan Valentine          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:41:16.3 0:40:37.0 13:06 45  34.9       22       M 45-49             
353   2391 Angel Valentine          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:41:16.2 0:40:37.3 13:06 43  38.0       19       F 40-44             
354   571  Amy Evenstad             F      DeBary               FL    US      0:40:41.8 0:40:41.8 13:08 46  38.9       13       F 45-49             
355   2500 Myra Derrick             F      bristol                            0:41:15.9 0:40:43.7 13:08 69  51.2       7        F 65-69             
356   2352 Tyler Smith              M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:41:13.7 0:40:50.4 13:10 15  32.9       8        M 15-19             
357   2347 A. Smith                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:41:13.7 0:40:50.7 13:11 6   49.0       1        F 1- 8              
358   552  Janice Cozze             F      Nazareth             PA    US      0:40:53.0 0:40:53.0 13:11 62  46.5       8        F 60-64             
359   2349 Jennifer Smith           F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:40:54.2 13:12 44  38.0       20       F 40-44             
360   586  Michael Holt             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:54.5 13:12 46  34.9       23       M 45-49             
361   2300 N. Rahman                M      Maitland             FL    US      0:42:42.8 0:40:57.8 13:13 9   39.6       11       M 9-11              
362   716  Angela Twomey            F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      0:41:02.1 0:41:02.1 13:14 54  42.0       17       F 50-54             
363   633  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:41:06.0 0:41:06.0 13:15 43  37.5       21       F 40-44             
364   2223 Chantal Leblanc Fedida   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:42:45.5 0:41:08.0 13:16 47  38.8       14       F 45-49             
365   2068 Kate Clouser             F      Lake Helen           FL    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:10.3 13:17 15  37.5       7        F 15-19             
366   2159 Kimberly Gulino          F      land o lakes         FL    US      0:41:46.7 0:41:11.9 13:17 42  37.2       22       F 40-44             
367   2160 Matt Gulino              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:41:44.3 0:41:12.4 13:18 39  32.9       21       M 35-39             
368   2100 Lori Duvall              F      Neptune Beach        FL            0:41:51.8 0:41:17.0 13:19 52  40.8       18       F 50-54             
369   637  Jennifer Miller          F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:41:17.2 0:41:17.2 13:19 38  36.3       21       F 35-39             
370   2515 Jamie Pepe               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:41:51.7 0:41:17.3 13:19 27  35.6       12       F 25-29             
371   588  heidi huwe               F      Tampa                FL    US      0:41:22.3 0:41:22.3 13:21 46  38.2       15       F 45-49             
372   2334 Jamessa Scott            F      Pikeville            KY    US      0:42:08.8 0:41:23.6 13:21 46  38.2       16       F 45-49             
373   648  Patricia Moran           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:41:24.9 0:41:24.9 13:22 61  45.3       9        F 60-64             
374   2469 Charlene Michelman       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:43:11.8 0:41:27.0 13:22 60  44.7       10       F 60-64             
375   2417 Tracy Williams           F      Deland               FL    US      0:42:33.8 0:41:31.1 13:24 48  38.9       17       F 45-49             
376   2411 Grace Weite              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:42:05.2 0:41:47.0 13:29 23  35.2       7        F 20-24             
377   2051 Wayne Bruce              M      Deland               IL    US      0:42:28.6 0:41:51.0 13:30 71  42.1       6        M 70-74             
378   2526 Lambert Eichner          M      Geneva               FL    US      0:43:05.5 0:41:57.1 13:32 33  31.2       11       M 30-34             
379   2323 Victoria Samera          F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:03.6 13:34 35  35.2       22       F 35-39             
380   520  Michael Bong             M      Deland               FL    US      0:42:04.4 0:42:04.4 13:34 51  35.2       18       M 50-54             
381   661  Terri Pendarvis          F      Lake Helen           FL    US      0:42:04.8 0:42:04.8 13:34 46  37.6       18       F 45-49             
382   2034 Wade Bodiford            M      Apopka               FL    US      0:42:19.9 0:42:07.0 13:35 57  36.9       18       M 55-59             
383   2215 Chace Lane               M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:42:58.3 0:42:15.3 13:38 26  30.6       11       M 25-29             
384   553  Justin Davidson          M      Columbia             SC    US      0:42:16.3 0:42:16.3 13:38 21  30.6       7        M 20-24             
385   2214 Caylee Lane              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:16.6 13:38 24  34.8       8        F 20-24             
386   697  Amy Stewart              F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:42:21.9 0:42:21.9 13:40 45  37.0       19       F 45-49             
387   2412 Heather Westney          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:42:23.0 13:40 42  36.1       23       F 40-44             
388   2086 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:43:30.9 0:42:29.1 13:42 47  37.6       20       F 45-49             
389   724  Chuck Wilson             M      Arcadia              FL    US      0:42:32.0 0:42:32.0 13:43 70  40.9       7        M 70-74             
390   2317 Vanessa Rojas            F      Deltona              FL            0:43:16.3 0:42:35.1 13:44 26  34.5       13       F 25-29             
391   2197 Martyn Jones             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:59.8 0:42:41.5 13:46 31  30.4       12       M 30-34             
392   554  John DeBord              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:42:44.9 0:42:44.9 13:47 42  32.4       12       M 40-44             
393   555  Tracy DeBord             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:42:45.1 0:42:45.1 13:47 41  35.6       24       F 40-44             
394   2184 Gwen L. Hughes           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:43:21.1 0:42:48.9 13:49 73  51.6       7        F 70-74             
395   2464 Jualianna LaBosco        F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:43:33.4 0:42:49.5 13:49 20  34.3       9        F 20-24             
396   2368 JOHN STENGER             M      COCOA BEACH          FL    US      0:43:28.1 0:42:49.9 13:49 56  35.9       19       M 55-59             
397   2436 Cheryl Ahmed             F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:43:33.2 0:42:50.7 13:49 49  38.1       21       F 45-49             
398   2320 Nina Rossini             F      Springfield          IL    US      0:43:58.5 0:42:56.4 13:51 62  44.3       11       F 60-64             
399   2073 Maddie Wilson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:16.7 0:43:01.9 13:53 17  34.7       8        F 15-19             
400   2222 Heather Leake            F      Deltona              FL    US      0:43:46.8 0:43:02.6 13:53 43  35.8       25       F 40-44             
401   2074 Anna Colon               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:43:16.6 0:43:02.7 13:53 16  35.3       9        F 15-19             
402   2279 Stephanie Lynn Nieves    F      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:44:12.7 0:43:02.9 13:53 27  34.2       14       F 25-29             
403   642  Hansel Modley            M      Wesley CVhapel       FL            0:43:03.0 0:43:03.0 13:53 58  36.4       20       M 55-59             
404   506  Timothy Algiere          M      Lake Helen           FL    US      0:43:04.7 0:43:04.7 13:54 47  33.3       24       M 45-49             
405   2274 Juan Carlos Nieves       M      Orlando              FL            0:44:19.8 0:43:08.8 13:55 42  32.1       13       M 40-44             
406   2270 Emily Nieves             F      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:44:19.8 0:43:08.9 13:55 23  34.1       10       F 20-24             
407   2272 Jamie Nieves             F      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:44:19.8 0:43:09.1 13:55 25  34.1       15       F 25-29             
408   641  Alwyn Mindoro            M      Davenport            FL    US      0:43:09.9 0:43:09.9 13:55 43  32.3       14       M 40-44             
409   2278 S. Nieves                M      Altamonte Springs    FL            0:44:12.7 0:43:14.3 13:57 4              6        M 1- 8              
410   614  Dane LaCasse             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:43:15.7 0:43:15.7 13:57 51  34.2       19       M 50-54             
411   2357 Mitzi Sparks             F      South daytona        FL    US      0:44:12.1 0:43:21.7 13:59 52  38.9       19       F 50-54             
412   2268 Aviva Newfield           F      ormond beach         FL    US      0:45:04.3 0:43:26.6 14:01 47  36.8       22       F 45-49             
413   2174 Risalldy Henriques       M      Orlando              FL            0:44:30.8 0:43:34.3 14:03 14  31.4       14       M 12-14             
414   2497 Melvin Stack             M      Ormond Beach                       0:43:51.5 0:43:34.3 14:03 63  37.4       13       M 60-64             
415   515  Marieann Bannan          F      Deltona              FL    US      0:43:40.8 0:43:40.8 14:05 60  42.4       12       F 60-64             
416   550  Patricia Cordero         F      Cooper City          FL    US      0:43:43.2 0:43:43.2 14:06 58  41.4       27       F 55-59             
417   2472 S. Moore                 M      Debary               FL    US      0:44:59.2 0:43:44.7 14:07 11  34.0       12       M 9-11              
418   2473 Theresa Moore            F      Debary               FL    US      0:44:59.5 0:43:45.1 14:07 39  34.4       23       F 35-39             
419   2296 Beth Post                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:44.8 0:43:53.8 14:10 63  43.9       13       F 60-64             
420   651  Heather Nagy             F      Hernando             FL    US      0:44:00.1 0:44:00.1 14:12 66  45.5       8        F 65-69             
421   2455 L. Hickman               M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:44:42.7 0:44:01.1 14:12 9   36.9       13       M 9-11              
422   668  A. Reif                  F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      0:44:04.6 0:44:04.6 14:13 11  38.2       5        F 9-11              
423   2502 Ellen Templeton          F                                 US      0:45:21.7 0:44:09.3 14:15 49  37.0       23       F 45-49             
424   712  Omar torres              M      Orlando              FL            0:44:18.6 0:44:18.6 14:18 15  30.3       9        M 15-19             
425   2261 Janet Muhammad           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:45:02.8 0:44:23.9 14:19 31  33.1       26       F 30-34             
426   2187 Mariam Itani             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:26.2 14:20 30  33.1       27       F 30-34             
427   702  David Szytz              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:44:27.0 0:44:27.0 14:20 53  33.8       20       M 50-54             
428   2236 Emily Lodato             F      Davenport            FL    US      0:46:09.6 0:44:32.5 14:22 38  33.6       24       F 35-39             
429   2131 Nathan Frain             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:45:07.3 0:44:36.1 14:23 24  29.0       8        M 20-24             
430   2289 Sarah Peden              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:45:06.9 0:44:36.5 14:23 23  33.0       11       F 20-24             
431   713  Rebeka Torres            F      Orlando              FL            0:44:41.2 0:44:41.2 14:25 39  33.6       25       F 35-39             
432   546  Alice Chen               F      Lake Mary            FL            0:44:51.6 0:44:51.6 14:28 48  36.0       24       F 45-49             
433   745  Silaidiv Robles          F      Sanford              FL    US      0:44:51.8 0:44:51.8 14:28 41  33.9       26       F 40-44             
434   2142 Judith Gilchrist         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:48.5 0:44:54.5 14:29 57  39.8       28       F 55-59             
435   2008 Rosie Ambrosio           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:46:00.0 0:44:58.2 14:30 26  32.7       16       F 25-29             
436   2199 John Kelly               M      Sea Girt             NJ    US      0:45:50.4 0:44:59.4 14:31 72  39.7       8        M 70-74             
437   2011 Jay Austin               M      Irvine               CA    US      0:45:20.7 0:45:05.1 14:33 63  36.2       14       M 60-64             
438   573  Deborah Ferrell          F      Hudson               FL    US      0:45:05.8 0:45:05.8 14:33 62  42.1       14       F 60-64             
439   2097 Jessie DuBois            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:45:55.8 0:45:05.9 14:33 78  52.9       1        F 75-79             
440   2026 Jairo Berrios            M      North Aurora         IL    US      0:45:15.7 0:45:15.7 14:36 36  29.3       22       M 35-39             
441   511  Tamara Austin            F      Irvine               CA    US      0:45:20.9 0:45:20.9 14:38 54  38.0       20       F 50-54             
442   545  Patricia Champagne       F      Hilton               NY    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:28.4 14:40 59  40.3       29       F 55-59             
443   696  Cassie Stanley           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            0:45:52.2 0:45:52.2 14:48 32  32.1       28       F 30-34             
444   544  A. Center                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:45:55.1 0:45:55.1 14:49 9   38.8       6        F 9-11              
445   640  L. Milliman              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      0:45:56.1 0:45:56.1 14:49 12  35.7       3        F 12-14             
446   2458 Rachel Hickman           F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:46:38.6 0:45:57.3 14:49 44  33.8       27       F 40-44             
447   2457 M. Hickman               M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:46:38.7 0:45:57.7 14:50 7   39.6       7        M 1- 8              
448   2242 Terrie Makin             F      Fern Park            FL    US      0:46:21.8 0:46:00.1 14:50 46  34.4       25       F 45-49             
449   613  Dan Kuzma                M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      0:46:00.6 0:46:00.6 14:51 43  30.3       15       M 40-44             
450   530  Huyen Bui                F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      0:46:00.9 0:46:00.9 14:51 35  32.2       26       F 35-39             
451   2401 Laura Ward               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:16.3 14:56 58  39.1       30       F 55-59             
452   519  John Eric Bockelman      M      Orlando              FL    US      0:46:17.0 0:46:17.0 14:56 43  30.1       16       M 40-44             
453   616  James Lanni              M      Port Orange          FL            0:46:17.5 0:46:17.5 14:56 49  31.5       21       M 50-54             
454   2047 Limoni Brown             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:47:25.7 0:46:21.6 14:57 50  31.7       22       M 50-54             
455   2250 Suzanne McGregor         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:47:01.3 0:46:30.8 15:00 60  39.8       15       F 60-64             
456   2036 Emily Bowers             F      Wayland              NY    US      0:47:01.5 0:46:30.9 15:00 60  39.8       16       F 60-64             
457   2087 Christine Davis          F      Orange City          FL    US      0:47:31.4 0:46:34.4 15:01 48  34.7       26       F 45-49             
458   2249 Fran McConnell           F      East Hampton         NY    US      0:46:57.7 0:46:42.9 15:04 68  44.0       9        F 65-69             
459   707  Lisa Thompson            F      Orange City          FL    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:47.4 15:06 51  35.6       21       F 50-54             
460   2098 Dalys Dunn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:54.0 0:47:01.8 15:10 62  40.4       17       F 60-64             
461   2365 Troy Staten              M      Longwood             FL            0:48:11.7 0:47:03.6 15:11 30  27.5       13       M 30-34             
462   2523 Matthew Eichner          M      Geneva               FL    US      0:48:16.7 0:47:09.2 15:13 30  27.5       14       M 30-34             
463   727  Eric Wubbel              M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:47:10.3 0:47:10.3 15:13 50  31.2       23       M 50-54             
464   726  C. Wubbel                M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:47:10.4 0:47:10.4 15:13 9   34.4       14       M 9-11              
465   693  Jim Smith                M      Pittsboro            NC    US      0:47:14.2 0:47:14.2 15:14 68  36.1       9        M 65-69             
466   2212 gary landmesser          M      Debary               FL    US      0:48:42.2 0:47:20.2 15:16 59  33.3       21       M 55-59             
467   706  Daniel Thompson          M      Orange City          FL    US      0:47:27.6 0:47:27.6 15:19 51  31.2       24       M 50-54             
468   622  Susan Lewis              F      Midland              MI    US      0:47:30.0 0:47:30.0 15:19 62  40.0       18       F 60-64             
469   600  Deena Kent               F      Orange City          FL    US      0:47:30.8 0:47:30.8 15:20 45  33.0       27       F 45-49             
470   2119 Vikki Feurer             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:48:41.6 0:47:34.0 15:21 61  39.5       19       F 60-64             
471   733  Craig Hesteness          M      Fergus Falls         MN    US      0:47:38.0 0:47:38.0 15:22 31  27.3       15       M 30-34             
472   738  Pamela Woody             F      Deland               FL    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:38.2 15:22 48  33.9       28       F 45-49             
473   739  Roosevelt Woody          M      Deland               FL    US      0:47:38.3 0:47:38.3 15:22 49  30.6       25       M 45-49             
474   2213 lynn landmesser          F      Debary               FL    US      0:49:07.1 0:47:44.8 15:24 61  39.3       20       F 60-64             
475   2493 Anna Paola Santos        F      Miami                FL    US      0:48:15.0 0:47:51.2 15:26 18  30.9       10       F 15-19             
476   556  Jan DelRussi             F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:48:06.8 0:48:06.8 15:31 69  43.3       10       F 65-69             
477   699  Donna Surzyn             F      Davenport            FL    US      0:48:20.2 0:48:20.2 15:36 56  36.6       31       F 55-59             
478   1557 Peggy Sprouse            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:48:31.0 0:48:31.0 15:39 52  34.8       22       F 50-54             
479   2525 Margaret Eichner         F      Geneva               FL    US      0:49:39.0 0:48:31.5 15:39 61  38.7       21       F 60-64             
480   645  Nicole Molnar            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:48:36.4 0:48:36.4 15:41 32  30.3       29       F 30-34             
481   687  Kellie Schiren           F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:48:37.2 0:48:37.2 15:41 44  32.0       28       F 40-44             
482   658  Loverna Parron           F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:48:37.3 0:48:37.3 15:41 50  33.9       23       F 50-54             
483   2080 Carmen Crane             F      Lake City            FL    US      0:50:09.4 0:48:50.7 15:45 51  34.1       24       F 50-54             
484   514  T. Bandur                M      Tallahassee          FL    US      0:48:50.8 0:48:50.8 15:45 8   35.0       8        M 1- 8              
485   2460 MACKENZIE KOLEHMAINEN    F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:49:25.1 0:48:57.8 15:48 14  32.1       4        F 12-14             
486   2462 JULIET KRUPP             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:49:25.6 0:48:58.2 15:48 16  31.0       11       F 15-19             
487   2134 Nicole Friedman          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:50:07.2 0:49:05.0 15:50 24  30.0       12       F 20-24             
488   2043 Horace Brannon           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:49:18.7 0:49:06.5 15:50 81  43.2       2        M 80-99             
489   2528 S. Anderson              F                                         0:49:25.1 0:49:16.2 15:54 10  35.1       7        F 9-11              
490   2130 Edith Fragner            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:50:42.8 0:49:25.3 15:57 75  46.0       2        F 75-79             
491   2129 Diane Fragner            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:50:42.4 0:49:27.2 15:57 49  33.0       29       F 45-49             
492   740  Lesley Wright            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:49:34.2 0:49:34.2 15:59 63  38.8       22       F 60-64             
493   2450 SHONDA Durrance          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:51:04.3 0:49:37.5 16:00 34  29.8       30       F 30-34             
494   2461 M. KOLEHMAINEN           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:51:04.6 0:49:37.7 16:01 9   35.9       8        F 9-11              
495   2428 Denise Yocum             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:50:32.4 0:49:51.4 16:05 66  40.1       11       F 65-69             
496   2316 Debbie Roe               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:50:32.6 0:49:52.1 16:05 61  37.6       23       F 60-64             
497   2267 Renee Nellis             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:50:32.2 0:49:52.3 16:05 61  37.6       24       F 60-64             
498   2282 Arlene OLSON             F      ATLANTIC BEACH       FL    US      0:51:13.0 0:49:53.7 16:06 76  46.3       3        F 75-79             
499   531  Jan Bullock              F      Fleming Island       FL    US      0:50:00.4 0:50:00.4 16:08 59  36.6       32       F 55-59             
500   599  Jill Kennedy             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:50:00.8 0:50:00.8 16:08 54  34.5       25       F 50-54             
501   2410 Greg Weigel              M      Kearneysville        WV    US      0:50:35.0 0:50:02.8 16:09 59  31.5       22       M 55-59             
502   2170 Tim Harwood              M      Moorefield           WV    US      0:50:35.2 0:50:03.8 16:09 61  32.1       15       M 60-64             
503   2233 Lacey Lewis              F      DeLand               FL            0:50:51.6 0:50:07.7 16:10 35  29.6       27       F 35-39             
504   2234 O. Lewis                 F      Deland               FL    US      0:50:51.9 0:50:07.8 16:10 8   36.8       2        F 1- 8              
505   700  Angie Swaney             F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      0:50:09.3 0:50:09.3 16:11 53  34.0       26       F 50-54             
506   2303 Rex Raudenbush           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:51:38.1 0:50:17.3 16:13 63  32.4       16       M 60-64             
507   2440 Angela Bolte             F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:50:50.3 0:50:22.9 16:15 39  29.8       28       F 35-39             
508   2481 Alice Richardson         F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:50:23.4 16:15 61  37.2       25       F 60-64             
509   2451 Nunnie Emery             F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:50:50.1 0:50:24.1 16:16 54  34.2       27       F 50-54             
510   2180 Shannon Honeyager        F      Deland               FL    US      0:51:53.4 0:50:30.2 16:17 52  33.4       28       F 50-54             
511   2302 Patty Raudenbush         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            0:51:51.9 0:50:30.6 16:18 62  37.6       26       F 60-64             
512   2062 Allison Carman           F      Ormond Beach         FL            0:51:16.7 0:50:34.5 16:19 25  29.1       17       F 25-29             
513   673  Stephen Ricks            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:50:40.8 0:50:40.8 16:21 77  38.2       6        M 75-79             
514   2111 Michael Ernst            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:10.2 0:50:42.9 16:22 65  32.7       10       M 65-69             
515   2293 Jeanne Pigg              F      Farmington           KY    US      0:51:15.6 0:50:44.8 16:22 61  37.0       27       F 60-64             
516   690  Lou Serra                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:50:46.8 0:50:46.8 16:23 63  32.1       17       M 60-64             
517   2310 Mike Riley               M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:51:41.9 0:50:49.1 16:24 63  32.1       18       M 60-64             
518   2045 Loretta Bridges          F      Deland               FL    US      0:51:41.7 0:50:50.5 16:24 49  32.1       30       F 45-49             
519   2311 Robin Riley              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:51:43.5 0:50:53.3 16:25 55  34.3       33       F 55-59             
520   2205 Rose  Mary King          F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:51:44.7 0:50:58.2 16:27 74  44.0       8        F 70-74             
521   2204 Curtis King              M      Edgewater            FL    US      0:51:45.0 0:50:58.2 16:27 73  35.5       9        M 70-74             
522   2403 K. Ware                  M      Orlando              FL    US      0:52:08.6 0:51:00.2 16:27 10  30.4       15       M 9-11              
523   2125 Susan Foose              F      Canandaigua          NY    US      0:52:44.4 0:51:12.7 16:31 71  41.9       9        F 70-74             
524   2075 Beth Colon               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:51:37.2 0:51:14.8 16:32 48  31.5       31       F 45-49             
525   2305 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:51:37.1 0:51:21.0 16:34 47  31.1       32       F 45-49             
526   2117 Mark Feurer              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:52:32.7 0:51:25.2 16:35 63  31.7       19       M 60-64             
527   2398 Judy Visnic              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:52:02.6 0:51:27.8 16:36 63  37.4       28       F 60-64             
528   508  Bo Archer                M      Valrico              FL    US      0:51:53.7 0:51:53.7 16:44 53  29.0       25       M 50-54             
529   509  Trina Archer             F      Valrico              FL    US      0:51:53.8 0:51:53.8 16:44 44  30.0       29       F 40-44             
530   2404 Vicky Ware               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:53:04.2 0:51:54.1 16:45 36  28.6       29       F 35-39             
531   711  Josue Torres             M      Orlando              FL            0:52:01.3 0:52:01.3 16:47 17  25.1       10       M 15-19             
532   606  David Kolvek             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:52:11.1 0:52:11.1 16:50 61  30.7       20       M 60-64             
533   2037 Mathew Bowling           M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:52:58.3 0:52:17.3 16:52 56  29.4       23       M 55-59             
534   657  Danielle Pandeline       F      DeBary               FL            0:52:22.9 0:52:22.9 16:54 38  28.6       30       F 35-39             
535   692  Robert Sknner            M      DeBary               FL            0:52:23.0 0:52:23.0 16:54 49  27.8       26       M 45-49             
536   653  Chris Olsen              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:52:33.1 0:52:33.1 16:57 40  28.8       30       F 40-44             
537   582  Mary Harper              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      0:52:33.6 0:52:33.6 16:57 63  36.6       29       F 60-64             
538   2511 Laura Eaton              F      Winter garden                      0:53:57.9 0:52:50.8 17:03 36  28.1       31       F 35-39             
539   2263 eileen Murphy McLaughlin F      Clinton              MA    US      0:53:25.1 0:52:56.2 17:05 56  33.4       34       F 55-59             
540   2252 John McLaughlin          M      Clinton              MA    US      0:53:25.1 0:52:57.3 17:05 60  30.0       21       M 60-64             
541   17   Jim Bedow                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:53:53.7 0:53:00.3 17:06 52  28.2       26       M 50-54             
542   592  Jason Jones              M      Windermere           FL    US      0:53:00.7 0:53:00.7 17:06 41  25.9       17       M 40-44             
543   566  Jacqueline DORNBLASER    F      Allentown            PA    US      0:53:03.0 0:53:03.0 17:07 67  38.2       12       F 65-69             
544   2333 Harry Scott              M      Deltona              FL            0:54:02.7 0:53:10.3 17:09 29  24.3       12       M 25-29             
545   2336 K. Scott                 F      Deltona              FL            0:54:02.9 0:53:11.3 17:09 5   39.4       3        F 1- 8              
546   2337 Kristina Scott           F      Deltona              FL            0:54:02.6 0:53:12.0 17:10 31  27.7       31       F 30-34             
547   2206 K. Kirkland              F      Deltona              FL            0:54:03.5 0:53:12.7 17:10 9   33.5       9        F 9-11              
548   2342 Deb Sherwood             F      Daytona Beach        FL            0:54:55.3 0:53:38.1 17:18 52  31.4       29       F 50-54             
549   2421 Paul Wishman             M      Daytona Beach        FL            0:54:55.2 0:53:40.6 17:19 58  29.2       24       M 55-59             
550   2069 Julie Cochran            F      Jacksonville         FL            0:54:38.9 0:53:40.8 17:19 50  30.7       30       F 50-54             
551   2070 Kyle Cochran             M      Jacksonville         FL            0:54:43.2 0:53:44.0 17:20 50  27.4       27       M 50-54             
552   660  Michele Pelham           F      Holly Hill           FL    US      0:53:50.6 0:53:50.6 17:22 62  35.3       30       F 60-64             
553   2162 Nancy Guyette            F      Middletown           CT    US      0:55:16.4 0:53:53.4 17:23 63  35.7       31       F 60-64             
554   2353 Kathy Sowers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:52.6 0:54:02.6 17:26 65  36.5       13       F 65-69             
555   2126 Bonnie Forrest           F      Valrico              FL    US      0:54:52.4 0:54:03.0 17:26 68  38.0       14       F 65-69             
556   2285 Bonnie Payton            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:54:43.2 0:54:17.0 17:31 54  31.8       31       F 50-54             
557   2425 Ally Woodruff            F      Springfield          OH    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:24.3 17:33 19  27.0       12       F 15-19             
558   2218 Laura LaRue              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:55:24.5 0:54:41.1 17:38 62  34.7       32       F 60-64             
559   2063 Sonya Caron              F      Auburndale           FL    US      0:55:51.5 0:54:41.4 17:39 45  28.7       33       F 45-49             
560   2219 Robert LaRue             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:55:24.1 0:54:42.4 17:39 67  30.9       11       M 65-69             
561   643  Michelle Modley          F      Wesley Chapel        FL            0:54:54.7 0:54:54.7 17:43 46  28.8       34       F 45-49             
562   639  Warren Miller            M      Okeechobee           FL    US      0:54:56.8 0:54:56.8 17:43 72  32.5       10       M 70-74             
563   2019 Astara Bastille          F      Hollywood            FL    US      0:56:09.6 0:54:58.7 17:44 16  27.6       13       F 15-19             
564   2314 Lora Robertson           F      Hollywood            FL    US      0:56:09.6 0:55:00.0 17:45 41  27.6       31       F 40-44             
565   634  SHERI MCCALL             F      Sanford              FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:55:11.4 17:48 59  33.2       35       F 55-59             
566   2501 Deeva Askew              F      Pearson                            0:56:56.6 0:55:45.3 17:59 48  28.9       35       F 45-49             
567   2355 Jessica Spainhower       F      Middleburg           FL    US      0:57:03.5 0:55:46.3 17:59 34  26.5       32       F 30-34             
568   2324 Christina Sanor          F      Middleburg           FL    US      0:57:03.8 0:55:47.7 18:00 42  27.4       32       F 40-44             
569   746  Barbara Bell             F      Perth                              0:55:48.7 0:55:48.7 18:00 59  32.8       36       F 55-59             
570   2363 Myrna Stancliff          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:56:32.6 0:55:49.3 18:00 71  38.4       10       F 70-74             
571   2144 Robin Glass              F      Lisbon               NY    US      0:56:52.5 0:56:03.2 18:05 55  31.1       37       F 55-59             
572   2438 Austin Arey              M      Stuart               FL    US      0:57:06.3 0:56:10.9 18:07 15  23.9       11       M 15-19             
573   604  Richard Kitchen          M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:56:19.5 0:56:19.5 18:10 71  31.3       11       M 70-74             
574   701  Michelle Sweney          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:56:26.6 0:56:26.6 18:12 46  28.0       36       F 45-49             
575   2377 Patricia Theison         F      Orlando              FL            0:57:57.9 0:56:35.5 18:15 61  33.2       33       F 60-64             
576   2220 Katie Lavery             F      Orlando              FL            0:57:58.0 0:56:35.6 18:15 28  26.0       18       F 25-29             
577   623  Jennifer Lheureux        F      Lake Villa           IL    US      0:56:43.7 0:56:43.7 18:18 45  27.6       37       F 45-49             
578   624  Marc Lheureux            M      Lake Villa           IL    US      0:56:43.7 0:56:43.7 18:18 41  24.2       18       M 40-44             
579   718  Sue VanSlyke             F      Muskegon Hts         MI    US      0:56:44.0 0:56:44.0 18:18 64  34.4       34       F 60-64             
580   635  Natalia Mendez           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:45.5 0:56:45.5 18:19 30  25.9       33       F 30-34             
581   2378 Ron Theison              M      Orlando              FL            0:58:12.4 0:56:50.5 18:20 67  29.7       12       M 65-69             
582   516  Michelle Bedow           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:56:52.2 0:56:52.2 18:21 54  30.3       32       F 50-54             
583   686  Mary Schellhamer         F      Stuart               FL    US      0:57:06.0 0:57:06.0 18:25 65  34.6       15       F 65-69             
584   626  Michelle Lopez           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:57:06.1 0:57:06.1 18:25 44  27.2       33       F 40-44             
585   2331 Brandon Schweickert      M      Ormond Beach         FL            0:58:08.4 0:57:24.6 18:31 15  23.4       12       M 15-19             
586   2372 Jeff Sweeney             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:57:54.3 0:57:28.2 18:32 38  23.4       23       M 35-39             
587   2211 Wayne Land               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:58:25.1 0:57:30.5 18:33 70  30.3       12       M 70-74             
588   2046 David Briscoe            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:57:56.0 0:57:30.5 18:33 36  23.1       24       M 35-39             
589   617  Julie Larsen             F      Orange City          FL    US      0:57:43.4 0:57:43.4 18:37 61  32.5       35       F 60-64             
590   559  N. Dennis                M      Hollywood            FL            0:57:52.9 0:57:52.9 18:40 6   33.8       9        M 1- 8              
591   618  Leonard Larsen           M      Orange City          FL    US      0:57:53.0 0:57:53.0 18:40 62  28.0       22       M 60-64             
592   558  Michael Dennis           M      Hollywood            FL            0:57:53.4 0:57:53.4 18:40 47  24.8       27       M 45-49             
593   557  Jessica Dennis           F      Hollywood            FL            0:57:54.3 0:57:54.3 18:41 43  26.6       34       F 40-44             
594   683  Manny Santiego           M      West Park            FL            0:58:03.8 0:58:03.8 18:44 58  27.0       25       M 55-59             
595   684  Terri Scarboro           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:25.3 0:58:25.3 18:51 70  36.2       11       F 70-74             
596   2290 Vanessa Pellett          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:59:42.8 0:58:34.8 18:54 28  25.1       19       F 25-29             
597   2380 APRIL Thompson           F      Apopka               FL    US      0:59:43.7 0:58:36.7 18:54 39  25.7       32       F 35-39             
598   2189 Kathleen Jandak          F      Clermont             FL    US      0:59:26.7 0:59:03.4 19:03 38  25.3       33       F 35-39             
599   2238 Lynn Lorenz              F      Clermont             FL    US      0:59:26.9 0:59:05.2 19:04 61  31.8       36       F 60-64             
600   2465 Anna Lundin              F      Debary               FL    US      1:00:24.9 0:59:10.7 19:05 68  34.7       16       F 65-69             
601   2351 Tina Smith               F      Deltona              FL            0:59:59.9 0:59:18.4 19:08 49  27.5       38       F 45-49             
602   2154 O. Grubbs                M      Orange City          FL            1:00:00.4 0:59:20.8 19:09 10  26.1       16       M 9-11              
603   2524 Dawn Cloer               F                                         1:00:46.0 0:59:21.4 19:09 47  26.9       39       F 45-49             
604   2522 David Cloer              M                                         1:00:46.3 0:59:22.4 19:09 48  24.4       28       M 45-49             
605   2151 D. Grubbs                M      Orange City          FL            1:00:16.2 0:59:29.6 19:11 8   28.8       10       M 1- 8              
606   675  Curt Robinson            M      Port Orange          FL            0:59:32.1 0:59:32.1 19:12 77  32.5       7        M 75-79             
607   2012 Andrew Aylies            M      Deltona              FL            1:00:15.5 0:59:32.9 19:13 24  21.7       9        M 20-24             
608   2332 Brandon Schweickert      M      Ormond Beach         FL            1:00:42.0 0:59:59.0 19:21 36  22.1       25       M 35-39             
609   2255 Colby Mercardo           M      DeLand               FL            1:00:42.7 0:59:59.8 19:21 21  21.6       10       M 20-24             
610   2150 Keri Grenier             F      Apopka               FL    US      1:01:13.9 1:00:03.0 19:22 51  27.8       33       F 50-54             
611   2512 Patrick Grubbs           M                                         1:01:04.9 1:00:19.6 19:28 38  22.3       26       M 35-39             
612   2348 Andy Smith               M      Deltona              FL            1:01:11.3 1:00:23.7 19:29 46  23.6       29       M 45-49             
613   2152 Emma Grubbs              F      Orange City          FL            1:01:09.6 1:00:27.7 19:30 15  25.6       14       F 15-19             
614   603  Brenda Kitchen           F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38 63  31.6       37       F 60-64             
615   609  A. Kozlowski             M      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38 5   34.9       11       M 1- 8              
616   698  Savannah Stewart         F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:52.4 1:00:52.4 19:38 19  24.2       15       F 15-19             
617   663  Susan Pollock            F      Sacramento           CA    US      1:01:41.9 1:01:41.9 19:54 62  30.8       38       F 60-64             
618   596  Pat Keegan               F      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:49.8 19:57 71  34.7       12       F 70-74             
619   595  James Keegan             M      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:50.4 1:01:50.4 19:57 70  28.2       13       M 70-74             
620   2002 Marilyn Abbs             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:03:47.0 1:02:13.0 20:04 56  28.4       38       F 55-59             
621   2418 Wanda Wilson             F      Lake Suzy            FL    US      1:02:26.4 1:02:14.1 20:05 66  32.2       17       F 65-69             
622   2395 Taylor Vaughn            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:03:51.6 1:02:23.2 20:07 15  24.8       16       F 15-19             
623   2015 Joseph Bandur            M      Clermont             FL    US      1:03:51.9 1:02:23.7 20:08 52  23.9       28       M 50-54             
624   611  Elizabeth Kozlowski      F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 20:16 32  23.4       34       F 30-34             
625   584  Kelley Hawes             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:02:55.7 1:02:55.7 20:18 47  25.4       40       F 45-49             
626   512  Stacey Avery             F      Dallas               GA    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:18 47  25.4       41       F 45-49             
627   729  Lutrice Wyche            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:18 52  26.8       34       F 50-54             
628   2375 Jacob Terherst           M      Green Cove Springs   FL            1:03:59.5 1:02:58.7 20:19 31  20.6       16       M 30-34             
629   608  Theresa Kopishke         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1 20:26 48  25.5       42       F 45-49             
630   627  Meley Lorren             F      Fort Meade           FL    US      1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 20:29 48  25.4       43       F 45-49             
631   2024 Candy Berger             F      Jasper               IN    US      1:04:59.5 1:03:44.1 20:34 52  26.5       35       F 50-54             
632   2025 Kyle Berger              M      Jasper               IN    US      1:05:00.0 1:03:44.2 20:34 25  20.3       13       M 25-29             
633   607  George Kopishke          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:03:47.0 1:03:47.0 20:35 41  21.6       19       M 40-44             
634   2027 Margaret Bessenecker     F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:05:04.7 1:03:49.4 20:35 76  36.2       4        F 75-79             
635   2028 Ronald Bessenecker       M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:05:05.0 1:03:52.6 20:36 78  31.0       8        M 75-79             
636   2376 Rosann Terherst          F      Green Cove Springs   FL            1:05:02.2 1:04:00.8 20:39 30  23.0       35       F 30-34             
637   594  Marvin Jordan            M      Bearfoot Bay         FL            1:04:42.4 1:04:42.4 20:52 81  32.7       3        M 80-99             
638   2102 Martyn Edwards           M      Longwood             FL    US      1:05:51.0 1:04:48.1 20:54 60  24.6       23       M 60-64             
639   2371 Michael Sturgeon         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:05:51.3 1:04:48.6 20:54 77  29.9       9        M 75-79             
640   2001 Emma Aagaard             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.2 1:05:07.3 21:00 15  23.7       17       F 15-19             
641   2010 Liz Anderson             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.1 1:05:07.7 21:01 41  23.3       35       F 40-44             
642   2009 Joel Anderson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.0 1:05:08.3 21:01 46  21.9       30       M 45-49             
643   2335 Jane Scott               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.7 1:05:08.6 21:01 72  33.4       13       F 70-74             
644   2338 Sarah Scott              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.2 1:05:08.7 21:01 47  24.5       44       F 45-49             
645   593  Robin Jones              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:05:16.3 1:05:16.3 21:03 62  29.1       39       F 60-64             
646   578  Vicky Garrett            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:05:16.6 1:05:16.6 21:03 54  26.4       36       F 50-54             
647   2505 Angela Urrea             F      Weston                             1:05:30.6 1:05:21.2 21:05 45  24.0       45       F 45-49             
648   2506 M. Urrea                 M      Weston                             1:05:30.8 1:05:21.7 21:05 11  22.8       17       M 9-11              
649   2044 Dan Bridges              M      Deland               FL    US      1:06:22.9 1:05:34.8 21:09 64  25.1       24       M 60-64             
650   2194 Laura Johnson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:05:57.5 1:05:57.5 21:17 56  26.8       39       F 55-59             
651   2193 Dennis Johnson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:05:58.1 1:05:58.1 21:17 55  23.2       26       M 55-59             
652   2122 Bonnie Fleck             F      Crystal River        FL    US      1:08:48.1 1:07:30.9 21:47 69  30.9       18       F 65-69             
653   536  Christy Caldwell         F      Longwood             FL            1:09:48.8 1:09:48.8 22:31 61  26.9       40       F 60-64             
654   577  REBECCA GALL             F      Deland               FL    US      1:10:02.2 1:10:02.2 22:36 41  21.7       36       F 40-44             
655   576  Daniel Gall              M      Deland               FL    US      1:10:02.3 1:10:02.3 22:36 49  20.8       31       M 45-49             
656   720  Michael Viglione         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:11:22.5 1:11:22.5 23:01 76  26.7       10       M 75-79             
657   719  Audrey Viglione          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:11:22.9 1:11:22.9 23:02 72  30.5       14       F 70-74             
658   510  Edward Arnold            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 23:15 46  19.8       32       M 45-49             
659   2297 Heather Powers           F      Orlando              FL            1:14:30.6 1:13:18.2 23:39 36  20.3       34       F 35-39             
660   2084 Jefree Cruz              M      Orlando              FL            1:14:30.7 1:13:18.8 23:39 36  18.1       27       M 35-39             
661   562  Skylar Dickerson         F      Windermere           FL    US      1:13:19.4 1:13:19.4 23:39 20  20.1       13       F 20-24             
662   560  Kaitlyn DICKERSON        F      Windermere           FL    US      1:13:19.7 1:13:19.7 23:39 21  20.1       14       F 20-24             
663   659  Nora Payne               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:17:29.2 1:17:29.2 25:00 39  19.4       35       F 35-39             
664   561  Rich Dickerson           M      Windermere           FL    US      1:19:22.5 1:19:22.5 25:36 48  18.2       33       M 45-49             
665   2055 JoAnn Burdette           F      Arden                NC    US      1:23:19.5 1:22:56.3 26:45 65  23.8       19       F 65-69             
666   2054 Bob Burdette             M      Arden                NC    US      1:23:22.4 1:22:58.9 26:46 73  21.8       14       M 70-74             
667   2081 Margaret Cronin          F      Cocoa Beach          FL            1:23:31.0 1:23:09.7 26:50 74  26.9       15       F 70-74             
668   2076 Ricardo Colon            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:23:30.6 1:23:11.0 26:50 50  17.7       29       M 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Guillory 2454 18  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 17:42.2 
2     Jesse Barral    2439 18  2       M      Daytona Beach FL US 18:10.4 
3     Todd Lytle      629  49  3       M      Clermont FL US      18:16.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Agnieszka Gruchala 2155 41  17      F      Gdynia  PL          21:31.1 
2     Moriya Patsch      2433 19  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US  21:35.1 
3     Janie Davidson     2447 19  22      F      Daytona Beach FL US 21:57.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tim Spradlin 2359 54  6       M      Oakwood GA US 19:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tara Collingwood 2521 44  36      F      Maitland FL US 23:38.9 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 2166 7   47      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:22.5 
2     R. Reyes  2306 7   85      M      Cocoa Beach FL US  27:36.4 
3     L. Harman 2167 5   201     M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:27.0 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Baeza 2503 11  19      M      Palm coast        21:35.4 
2     L. Gidus 2141 9   29      M      Maitland FL US    22:40.0 
3     R. Reyes 2308 11  45      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:06.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ian York       2491 14  9       M      DeLand FL US   19:58.0 
2     Noah Anderson  2527 14  32      M                     23:12.7 
3     Carson Frasier 2499 13  39      M      0rmond Beach   23:44.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Lemoncello 2227 17  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US  18:58.4 
2     Dominick Gebauer 2137 17  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:44.0 
3     Hunter Peckham   2287 19  72      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:32.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Phillips  2476 20  4       M      Daytona Beach FL US 18:21.9 
2     Adlynn Lay      2221 20  15      M      Carlisle PA US      20:38.8 
3     Jordan Galligan 2136 23  16      M      Port Orange FL      21:03.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Douglas Wilder 744  28  8       M      New Symnra Beach   19:46.4 
2     John Baldwin   2014 29  21      M      Palm Coast FL US   21:55.9 
3     Justin Sirmons 2344 28  27      M      Lady Lake FL US    22:21.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brett Robinson 2483 34  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:06.0 
2     Kevin Wargo    2405 34  33      M      Wilmington DE US   23:13.8 
3     Kevin Rybicki  2486 34  35      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:29.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kellen Wohlford  2424 36  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:31.3 
2     Matt Ayres       2013 38  44      M      Orlando FL US       23:56.8 
3     Christopher Knox 2208 36  49      M      Palm Coast FL US    24:33.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Janus     2190 40  77      M      Sanford FL US     27:01.0 
2     Tony Hirschman 2459 41  88      M      Northampton PA US 27:47.1 
3     Corey Bundza   2052 44  144     M      Port Orange FL US 30:26.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Bracken 2039 45  7       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 19:16.4 
2     Chris Wedge     723  47  11      M      Clermont FL US         20:07.8 
3     Douglas Richner 2482 45  26      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:13.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Christensen 750  51  13      M                      20:19.4 
2     Gary Frick        2517 53  37      M      Daytona Beach   23:41.3 
3     Robert Hensley    585  54  46      M      Dunbar WV US    24:07.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jody Marolf       2243 55  12      M      Palm Coast FL US 20:13.4 
2     Hal LeRoy         2232 59  24      M      Sanford FL US    22:01.7 
3     Shane Fitzpatrick 2121 56  28      M      Macclenny FL US  22:30.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MIKE Pigg       2294 62  41      M      Farmington KY US   23:48.8 
2     BILL PINCH      2295 62  62      M      Melbourne FL US    25:50.1 
3     Michael Fleming 2123 64  66      M      St Augustine FL US 25:59.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Piccola    2434 68  34      M      Port Orange FL US 23:17.4 
2     Bob Hamlin       2163 67  84      M      Palm Coast FL US  27:33.1 
3     Giorgio Imbrogno 2186 69  161     M      Gatineau QC CA    31:08.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fred Richards    672  72  173     M      Brockport NY US     31:45.5 
2     Kenneth Peterson 2292 70  216     M      Sioux Falls SD US   33:57.9 
3     Warren Goldstein 2453 70  260     M      Pompano Beach FL US 36:01.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Hewes      2177 77  200     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:24.8 
2     jack ramsey    2301 76  256     M      Colorado Springs CO US 35:32.8 
3     ronald redding 2304 76  304     M      Palm Coast FL US       38:29.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 2217 83  183     M      Port Orange FL US      32:10.8   
2     Horace Brannon  2043 81  488     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:06.5   
3     Marvin Jordan   594  81  637     M      Bearfoot Bay FL        1:04:42.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Smith 2347 6   357     F      Oviedo FL US 40:50.7 
2     O. Lewis 2234 8   504     F      Deland FL US 50:07.8 
3     K. Scott 2336 5   545     F      Deltona FL   53:11.3 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 2165 11  130     F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:40.2 
2     R. Bundza 2053 9   142     F      Port Orange FL US  30:21.4 
3     G. Abbate 501  11  250     F      Silver Lake WI US  35:24.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Whetro           2414 12  25      F      Oviedo FL US      22:02.7 
2     Aleksandra Gruchala 2156 14  59      F      Gdynia  PL        25:38.0 
3     L. Milliman         640  12  445     F      Fort Pierce FL US 45:56.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kylie De Deo  2448 19  23      F      Palm Coast FL US 21:57.7 
2     Katrine Bjerg 2030 19  70      F      Hasselager  DK   26:17.7 
3     Jordan Watson 722  15  279     F      Gallup NM US     36:59.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     hannah brown      2442 21  65      F      Palm Coast FL US       25:59.1 
2     Jessica Poncharik 2477 24  143     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:26.9 
3     Greta Hudgins     2182 22  217     F      Orange City FL US      33:59.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Rawski  2435 29  30      F      Daytona Beach FL  22:42.2 
2     Rebecca Sirmons 2345 27  111     F      Lady Lake FL US   28:48.7 
3     Marissa Renaud  670  28  150     F      Orlando FL US     30:38.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Rybicki 2487 33  40      F      ormond beach FL US  23:46.3 
2     Katie Perkins   743  33  73      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:36.6 
3     Amber Martin    2245 31  93      F      Avondale PA US      27:59.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Janus    2191 37  48      F      Sanford FL US 24:25.9 
2     Lora Brannan   2042 38  51      F      Orlando FL US 24:41.7 
3     Julissa Nieves 2275 37  79      F      Orlando FL    27:17.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gloria Gebauer  2138 43  57      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:09.2 
2     LaToya Gregory  2520 43  106     F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:39.9 
3     Morgan Hathaway 583  42  110     F      Port Orange FL     28:45.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Beth Stella       2367 47  113     F      Orlando FL US         28:55.8 
2     Inga Fegley       2452 49  114     F      Port Orange FL US     29:02.1 
3     Enigsavina Nieves 2271 47  136     F      Altamonte Springs FL  30:08.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 2419 53  58      F      daytona beach shores FL US 25:26.4 
2     Kelly Urso    2389 53  87      F      Sandy Hook CT US           27:44.4 
3     Jolee Rabun   665  51  132     F      Evans GA US                29:46.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Leatherbee 741  59  76      F      New Smyrna Beach     26:57.0 
2     Alice Ciani     2066 56  81      F      Fleming Island FL US 27:24.6 
3     Beth Feeney     2507 56  94      F      Odessa               28:00.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 2474 62  42      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:53.3 
2     Zonia Burgess 2057 60  145     F      Milton FL US           30:27.1 
3     Ruth Cox      551  61  153     F      Grayson KY US          30:53.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patti Winchester 2498 66  92      F      0rmond Beach           27:54.7 
2     Linda Sue Lowry  628  65  133     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:47.2 
3     Deborah Hayden   2172 66  224     F      Ormond Beach FL US     34:26.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Leonard       2229 72  176     F      Orange City FL US      31:48.6 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 2427 70  184     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:14.3 
3     Marianne Schroeder  149  72  301     F      Bettendorf IA US       38:26.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessie DuBois 2097 78  439     F      Indianapolis IN US   45:05.9 
2     Edith Fragner 2130 75  490     F      Daytona Beach FL US  49:25.3 
3     Arlene OLSON  2282 76  498     F      ATLANTIC BEACH FL US 49:53.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.