Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     744 Douglas Wilder        M      New Symnra Beach                0:19:32.3 0:19:32.3 3:09  28  136.4      
2     629 Todd Lytle            M      Clermont          FL    US      0:20:08.6 0:20:08.6 3:15  49  147.5      
3     750 Bruce Christensen     M                                      0:21:14.5 0:21:14.5 3:26  51  142.3      
4     723 Chris Wedge           M      Clermont          FL    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:32.7 3:29  47  135.7      
5     751 Robert Riedy          M      Phillips          NE    US      0:25:01.0 0:25:01.0 4:02  52  121.8      
6     585 Robert Hensley        M      Dunbar            WV    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:29.1 4:07  54  121.7      
7     631 Matthew Marino        M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:55.0 4:11  13  111.1      
8     741 Lori Leatherbee       F      New Smyrna Beach                0:27:34.5 0:27:34.5 4:27  59  138.8      
9     743 Katie Perkins         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:39.0 4:28  33  109.8      
10    528 David Bryant          M      TampaTampa        FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:28:16.7 4:34  38  96.5       
11    549 Kevin Clodfelter      M      Davenport         FL    US      0:28:17.2 0:28:17.2 4:34  30  94.2       
12    731 Jeremy Ragon          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:28:17.7 0:28:17.7 4:34  39  97.0       
13    649 Katrina Moughton      F      Yulee             FL    US      0:28:18.0 0:28:18.0 4:34  35  107.7      
14    680 Joe Saito             M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:33.8 4:36  46  101.5      
15    609 A. Kozlowski          M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:48.1 4:39  5   152.8      
16    610 Chris Kozlowski       M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:28:48.7 0:28:48.7 4:39  34  93.1       
17    644 Kervin Moise          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:50.7 4:39  35  93.3       
18    742 David Perkins         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:29:06.1 0:29:06.1 4:42  38  93.8       
19    583 Morgan Hathaway       F      Port Orange       FL            0:29:14.8 0:29:14.8 4:43  42  108.0      
20    523 Jason Breiding        M      Morrison          CO    US      0:30:06.7 0:29:17.4 4:43  40  94.4       
21    736 Sergio Vignali        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:20.2 4:44  50  102.2      
22    670 Marissa Renaud        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:21.6 4:44  28  103.1      
23    752 Shawn Benson          M      Deleon spring                   0:29:33.3 0:29:33.3 4:46  38  92.3       
24    665 Jolee Rabun           F      Evans             GA    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:49.9 4:49  51  116.0      
25    735 Allison Mendenhall    F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:55.8 4:50  32  101.2      
26    537 Tasha Cameron         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:19.4 4:53  43  104.9      
27    671 Ethan Reshad          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:26.5 4:55  13  94.6       
28    705 Donna Tate            F      South Daytona     FL    US      0:37:04.1 0:30:33.2 4:56  53  116.0      
29    532 Dave Bunting          M      Wokingham         WBK   GB      0:31:17.9 0:30:37.3 4:56  50  97.9       
30    681 Rachel Saito          F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:30:49.0 4:58  34  98.6       
31    569 Ronald DuMond         M      Marcellus         NY    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:57.9 5:00  47  94.4       
32    602 Elizabeth Kirk        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:31:00.3 0:31:00.3 5:00  44  103.5      
33    628 Linda Sue Lowry       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:06.4 5:01  65  133.7      
34    538 Michael Cannizzaro    M      VALRICO           FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:31:12.6 5:02  35  86.2       
35    734 Kim Martin            F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:36.5 5:06  47  104.5      
36    721 Rob Vivari            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:41.1 5:07  57  100.5      
37    708 Lindsey Tobias        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:12.9 5:12  25  93.9       
38    712 Omar torres           M      Orlando           FL            0:32:25.5 0:32:25.5 5:14  15  85.1       
39    732 Heaven Colon          F      Ocala             FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0 5:14  36  94.3       
40    597 Jennifer Kelly        F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:33:15.7 0:32:29.6 5:14  36  94.1       
41    524 Noelle Breiding       F      Morrison          CO    US      0:33:26.2 0:32:38.2 5:16  35  93.4       
42    517 Alicia Benetz         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:33:36.0 0:32:48.1 5:17  39  94.4       
43    695 David Sowell          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:11.2 5:21  66  104.4      
44    567 Kevin Droste          M      Holly Springs     NC    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:11.3 5:21  58  96.8       
45    722 Jordan Watson         F      Gallup            NM    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:24.7 5:23  15  96.0       
46    521 Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:33:30.4 0:33:30.4 5:24  55  108.5      
47    664 Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:39.0 0:33:39.0 5:26  36  80.3       
48    625 Andrea Lingenfield    F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:34:38.2 0:33:51.4 5:28  26  89.4       
49    535 Tia Burns             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:56.2 5:28  45  95.4       
50    679 Steven Sabol          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:06.7 5:30  60  95.9       
51    501 G. Abbate             F      Silver Lake       WI    US      0:35:09.2 0:34:34.0 5:35  11  101.2      
52    672 Fred Richards         M      Brockport         NY    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:37.7 5:35  72  106.7      
53    650 Elizabeth Moya        F      Pahokee           FL    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:40.9 5:36  33  87.5       
54    529 LAUREN BUGNI          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:35:37.4 0:34:48.2 5:37  26  87.0       
55    654 R. Olsen              M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:50.6 5:37  10  91.5       
56    568 Deborah DuBois        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:56.1 5:38  56  105.4      
57    637 Jennifer Miller       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:07.6 0:35:07.6 5:40  38  87.8       
58    728 R. Wubbel             M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:35:09.7 0:35:09.7 5:40  11  87.2       
59    727 Eric Wubbel           M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:35:10.3 0:35:10.3 5:40  50  85.2       
60    590 Danielle Jahn         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:10.4 0:35:10.4 5:40  33  86.3       
61    647 Michael Moore         M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:35:14.8 0:35:14.8 5:41  49  84.3       
62    674 Milene Roberts        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:47.0 0:35:14.9 5:41  40  88.4       
63    502 JANI ALBERS           F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:36:12.6 0:35:25.2 5:43  54  101.4      
64    662 John Petersen         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:32.2 5:44  53  86.5       
65    508 Bo Archer             M      Valrico           FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:35:59.2 5:48  53  85.4       
66    542 Yahdiel Carrasquillo  M      Deltona           FL            0:37:13.2 0:36:02.3 5:49  42  77.9       
67    547 Donna Clark           F      KANATA            ON    CA      0:36:10.7 0:36:10.7 5:50  56  101.8      
68    548 Steven Clark          M      Kanata            ON    CA      0:36:11.0 0:36:11.0 5:50  58  88.8       
69    591 Carolyn Jensen        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:11.8 0:36:18.4 5:51  56  101.4      
70    709 Nancy Tomaino         F      Marcellus         NY    US      0:36:19.5 0:36:19.5 5:52  53  97.6       
71    632 Teresa Marino         F      Port Orange       FL            0:36:21.7 0:36:21.7 5:52  51  95.2       
72    534 Rafael Burgos         M      Winter Park       FL            0:36:27.4 0:36:27.4 5:53  41  76.4       
73    553 Justin Davidson       M      Columbia          SC    US      0:36:31.2 0:36:31.2 5:53  21  73.0       
74    667 Audrey Butler         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:40.0 5:55  57  101.7      
75    730 Patrick Butler        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:40.9 5:55  61  90.0       
76    638 TJ Miller             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:58.9 5:58  31  72.1       
77    613 Dan Kuzma             M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:59.3 5:58  43  76.5       
78    581 Ivonne Halleran       F      Port Orange       FL            0:37:06.8 0:37:06.8 5:59  48  90.0       
79    749 Natalie Ramirez       F      Baytown           TX    US      0:37:08.1 0:37:08.1 5:59  23  81.5       
80    541 Rebekah Carrasquillo  F      Deltona           FL            0:38:42.7 0:37:19.4 6:01  46  87.6       
81    630 Robin Manes           F      Davenport         FL    US      0:37:32.3 0:37:32.3 6:03  30  80.6       
82    601 Andrew Kirk           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:38:05.0 0:37:35.1 6:04  55  83.3       
83    509 Trina Archer          F      Valrico           FL    US      0:38:46.0 0:37:49.8 6:06  44  84.8       
84    682 Keith Sallee          M      Waterford         MI    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:59.4 6:08  48  77.6       
85    539 Jorge Carabeo         M      Miami             FL    US      0:38:44.5 0:38:05.3 6:09  35  70.6       
86    676 Stephanie Rodall      F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:38:05.5 0:38:05.5 6:09  36  80.3       
87    652 Anna Navarro          F      Miami             FL    US      0:38:44.6 0:38:05.8 6:09  41  82.3       
88    605 Sheshan Kletzky       F      Wellington        FL    US      0:38:07.1 0:38:07.1 6:09  40  81.8       
89    689 Caryssa Seider        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:11.2 6:10  37  80.4       
90    726 C. Wubbel             M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:38:15.4 0:38:15.4 6:10  9   87.4       
91    621 NICOLE LEONTSINIS     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:28.0 6:12  48  86.8       
92    678 Shareen Roupp         F      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:39:15.4 0:38:34.5 6:13  51  89.7       
93    503 Mary Alesandrini      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:38:35.2 0:38:35.2 6:13  59  99.2       
94    504 Patrick Alesandrini   M      Tampa             FL    US      0:38:35.7 0:38:35.7 6:14  61  85.6       
95    677 Karen Rogers          F      Minden            ON    CA      0:38:36.4 0:38:36.4 6:14  60  100.5      
96    525 Sheryl Briand         F      Bedford           NS    CA      0:38:36.5 0:38:36.5 6:14  55  94.1       
97    565 Gary Dornblaser       M      Allentown         PA    US      0:39:27.9 0:38:41.5 6:14  68  91.3       
98    571 Amy Evenstad          F      DeBary            FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:46.1 6:15  46  84.3       
99    669 Linda Reith           F      Concord           NC    US      0:39:01.5 0:39:01.5 6:18  54  92.0       
100   694 Maryann Smith         F      Pittsboro         NC    US      0:39:02.8 0:39:02.8 6:18  68  111.4      
101   580 Tammy Giacobbe        F      Amherst           OH    US      0:39:59.7 0:39:02.9 6:18  46  83.7       
102   588 heidi huwe            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:40:03.9 0:39:04.8 6:18  46  83.7       
103   747 Carlous Nipper        M      Ellenwood                       0:40:26.6 0:39:25.3 6:22  47  74.2       
104   713 Rebeka Torres         F      Orlando           FL            0:40:19.8 0:39:38.2 6:24  39  78.2       
105   511 Tamara Austin         F      Irvine            CA    US      0:39:47.6 0:39:47.6 6:25  54  90.2       
106   633 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:39:56.5 0:39:56.5 6:27  43  79.6       
107   586 Michael Holt          M      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:40:55.5 0:39:57.8 6:27  46  72.6       
108   520 Michael Bong          M      Deland            FL    US      0:41:11.7 0:40:06.3 6:28  51  75.4       
109   748 Deborah Dorber        F      edgewater                       0:40:11.0 0:40:11.0 6:29  56  91.6       
110   527 Chief Ten Bryant      M      Tavares           FL    US      0:40:14.9 0:40:14.9 6:30  74  94.5       
111   505 colleen alexander     F      Madison           CT    US      0:40:25.3 0:40:25.3 6:31  43  78.7       
112   661 Terri Pendarvis       F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:41:19.3 0:40:38.8 6:33  46  80.4       
113   725 Maryellen Winn        F      Coatesville       PA    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:43.9 6:34  64  100.7      
114   648 Patricia Moran        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:41:53.9 0:41:02.9 6:37  61  95.8       
115   716 Angela Twomey         F      Royal Palm Beach  FL    US      0:41:32.3 0:41:03.5 6:37  54  87.4       
116   552 Janice Cozze          F      Nazareth          PA    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 6:43  62  95.7       
117   656 Cierra Osborn         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:41:46.8 0:41:46.8 6:44  31  72.4       
118   515 Marieann Bannan       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:47.4 0:42:13.6 6:49  60  91.9       
119   715 Thanh Huong Trinh     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:59.1 0:42:15.8 6:49  55  86.0       
120   714 Nichole Trinh         F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:42:59.3 0:42:17.5 6:49  28  71.6       
121   642 Hansel Modley         M      Wesley CVhapel    FL            0:43:29.3 0:42:22.4 6:50  58  75.8       
122   711 Josue Torres          M      Orlando           FL            0:43:13.1 0:42:32.5 6:52  17  63.2       
123   614 Dane LaCasse          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:43:45.2 0:42:49.9 6:55  51  70.6       
124   617 Julie Larsen          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:43:03.1 6:57  61  91.3       
125   554 John DeBord           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:44:27.6 0:43:46.0 7:04  42  64.2       
126   555 Tracy DeBord          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:44:27.3 0:43:47.6 7:04  41  71.6       
127   692 Robert Sknner         M      DeBary            FL            0:44:37.1 0:43:53.7 7:05  49  67.7       
128   657 Danielle Pandeline    F      DeBary            FL            0:44:37.7 0:43:54.4 7:05  38  70.2       
129   514 T. Bandur             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:45:00.9 0:43:56.6 7:05  8   80.3       
130   641 Alwyn Mindoro         M      Davenport         FL    US      0:44:31.7 0:43:56.8 7:05  43  64.4       
131   702 David Szytz           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:44:43.1 0:44:43.1 7:13  53  68.8       
132   618 Leonard Larsen        M      Orange City       FL    US      0:46:13.4 0:45:39.6 7:22  62  73.0       
133   635 Natalia Mendez        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:13.9 0:45:59.4 7:25  30  65.8       
134   699 Donna Surzyn          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:46:44.4 0:46:02.3 7:26  56  80.0       
135   550 Patricia Cordero      F      Cooper City       FL    US      0:47:28.0 0:46:08.8 7:27  58  81.9       
136   506 Timothy Algiere       M      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:46:52.5 0:46:11.5 7:27  47  63.3       
137   616 James Lanni           M      Port Orange       FL            0:46:30.1 0:46:30.1 7:30  49  63.9       
138   690 Lou Serra             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:47:39.7 0:46:39.6 7:32  63  72.1       
139   615 Christina Lang        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:11.9 0:47:07.5 7:36  33  64.4       
140   645 Nicole Molnar         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:48:16.5 0:47:12.1 7:37  32  64.2       
141   651 Heather Nagy          F      Hernando          FL    US      0:48:27.5 0:47:19.6 7:38  66  89.2       
142   733 Craig Hesteness       M      Fergus Falls      MN    US      0:47:19.9 0:47:19.9 7:38  31  56.4       
143   546 Alice Chen            F      Lake Mary         FL            0:48:20.8 0:47:21.9 7:38  48  70.5       
144   745 Silaidiv Robles       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:20.1 0:47:24.3 7:39  41  66.2       
145   530 Huyen Bui             F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:47:27.8 0:47:27.8 7:39  35  64.2       
146   600 Deena Kent            F      Orange City       FL    US      0:47:36.5 0:47:36.5 7:41  45  68.0       
147   696 Cassie Stanley        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL            0:48:21.8 0:47:46.3 7:42  32  63.4       
148   556 Jan DelRussi          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:48:26.2 0:47:54.8 7:44  69  92.1       
149   693 Jim Smith             M      Pittsboro         NC    US      0:48:59.5 0:47:56.2 7:44  68  73.7       
150   698 Savannah Stewart      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:49:12.0 0:48:19.6 7:48  19  62.8       
151   697 Amy Stewart           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:49:14.9 0:48:21.5 7:48  45  66.9       
152   564 Nancy Dietrich        F      North Judson      IN    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:27.4 7:49  71  94.0       
153   563 FRANK DIETRICH        M      North Judson      IN    US      0:49:06.1 0:48:28.6 7:49  71  75.3       
154   566 Jacqueline DORNBLASER F      Allentown         PA    US      0:49:26.4 0:48:40.4 7:51  67  88.0       
155   622 Susan Lewis           F      Midland           MI    US      0:49:41.4 0:48:46.6 7:52  62  81.7       
156   545 Patricia Champagne    F      Hilton            NY    US      0:50:11.3 0:49:09.8 7:56  59  77.9       
157   704 Maxine Tarvin         F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:50:14.7 0:49:13.5 7:56  79  106.0      
158   707 Lisa Thompson         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:50:06.4 0:49:25.6 7:58  51  70.0       
159   507 Jenny Andry           F      Cumming           GA    US      0:49:56.6 0:49:27.5 7:59  38  62.3       
160   675 Curt Robinson         M      Port Orange       FL            0:50:29.3 0:49:31.1 7:59  77  81.0       
161   513 Sarah Baldelomar      F      Stilwell          KS    US      0:50:02.1 0:49:32.8 7:59  34  61.4       
162   740 Lesley Wright         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:50:29.2 0:49:44.3 8:01  63  81.3       
163   573 Deborah Ferrell       F      Hudson            FL    US      0:50:14.8 0:49:45.3 8:02  62  80.1       
164   706 Daniel Thompson       M      Orange City       FL    US      0:50:28.8 0:49:48.4 8:02  51  60.7       
165   599 Jill Kennedy          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:49:53.2 0:49:53.2 8:03  54  72.0       
166   531 Jan Bullock           F      Fleming Island    FL    US      0:49:54.6 0:49:54.6 8:03  59  76.7       
167   700 Angie Swaney          F      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      0:49:55.8 0:49:55.8 8:03  53  71.0       
168   668 A. Reif               F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:09.5 8:05  11  69.7       
169   519 John Eric Bockelman   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:59.9 0:50:12.7 8:06  43  56.4       
170   640 L. Milliman           F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      0:51:28.1 0:50:22.5 8:08  12  67.7       
171   544 A. Center             F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      0:51:28.1 0:50:23.0 8:08  9   73.7       
172   572 Dawn Farrier          F      Valrico           FL    US      0:51:22.9 0:50:26.7 8:08  46  64.8       
173   738 Pamela Woody          F      Deland            FL    US      0:50:35.4 0:50:35.4 8:10  48  66.0       
174   739 Roosevelt Woody       M      Deland            FL    US      0:50:35.6 0:50:35.6 8:10  49  58.7       
175   643 Michelle Modley       F      Wesley Chapel     FL            0:52:28.8 0:51:18.7 8:17  46  63.7       
176   595 James Keegan          M      Northvale         NJ    US      0:52:44.8 0:52:13.9 8:25  70  69.1       
177   660 Michele Pelham        F      Holly Hill        FL    US      0:53:05.2 0:52:16.4 8:26  62  76.3       
178   559 N. Dennis             M      Hollywood         FL            0:53:43.0 0:52:38.6 8:29  6   76.8       
179   557 Jessica Dennis        F      Hollywood         FL            0:53:43.1 0:52:38.8 8:29  43  60.4       
180   673 Stephen Ricks         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:52:54.1 0:52:54.1 8:32  77  75.8       
181   512 Stacey Avery          F      Dallas            GA    US      0:54:32.3 0:53:17.6 8:36  47  62.0       
182   686 Mary Schellhamer      F      Stuart            FL    US      0:54:18.9 0:53:45.3 8:40  65  77.4       
183   536 Christy Caldwell      F      Longwood          FL            0:54:10.4 0:54:10.4 8:44  61  72.6       
184   626 Michelle Lopez        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:55:16.1 0:54:44.8 8:50  44  58.6       
185   658 Loverna Parron        F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:55:27.5 0:54:44.9 8:50  50  62.4       
186   639 Warren Miller         M      Okeechobee        FL    US      0:54:45.5 0:54:45.5 8:50  72  67.5       
187   516 Michelle Bedow        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:24.5 0:54:45.8 8:50  54  65.6       
188   653 Chris Olsen           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:56:02.0 0:54:54.0 8:51  40  56.8       
189   582 Mary Harper           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      0:56:03.3 0:54:55.6 8:52  63  73.6       
190   701 Michelle Sweney       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:55:57.8 0:55:03.0 8:53  46  59.4       
191   558 Michael Dennis        M      Hollywood         FL            0:56:18.6 0:55:09.4 8:54  47  53.0       
192   684 Terri Scarboro        F      Rockledge         FL    US      0:55:43.5 0:55:10.7 8:54  70  81.2       
193   718 Sue VanSlyke          F      Muskegon Hts      MI    US      0:55:57.2 0:55:12.5 8:54  64  74.3       
194   623 Jennifer Lheureux     F      Lake Villa        IL    US      0:55:57.2 0:55:13.3 8:54  45  58.6       
195   624 Marc Lheureux         M      Lake Villa        IL    US      0:55:58.3 0:55:14.4 8:55  41  50.5       
196   604 Richard Kitchen       M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:55:54.8 0:55:14.9 8:55  71  66.0       
197   603 Brenda Kitchen        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:55:54.3 0:55:15.4 8:55  63  73.2       
198   634 SHERI MCCALL          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:26.1 0:55:16.3 8:55  59  69.3       
199   683 Manny Santiego        M      West Park         FL            0:56:26.9 0:55:18.7 8:55  58  58.1       
200   655 Annette Oquendo       F      Orange City       FL            0:55:48.9 0:55:48.9 9:00  52  62.7       
201   611 Elizabeth Kozlowski   F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:56:24.2 0:56:24.2 9:06  32  53.7       
202   687 Kellie Schiren        F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:57:08.7 0:56:25.0 9:06  44  56.9       
203   746 Barbara Bell          F      Perth                           0:57:36.0 0:56:49.0 9:10  59  67.4       
204   737 Basil White           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:57:56.0 0:57:14.2 9:14  56  55.1       
205   576 Daniel Gall           M      Deland            FL    US      0:58:28.8 0:57:23.1 9:15  49  51.8       
206   577 REBECCA GALL          F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:28.1 0:57:23.8 9:15  41  54.6       
207   627 Meley Lorren          F      Fort Meade        FL    US      0:58:52.8 0:58:12.6 9:23  48  57.4       
208   584 Kelley Hawes          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:59:18.3 0:58:25.3 9:25  47  56.5       
209   729 Lutrice Wyche         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:00:25.1 0:59:31.4 9:36  52  58.8       
210   578 Vicky Garrett         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:04.4 9:51  54  58.8       
211   593 Robin Jones           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:09.8 1:01:06.6 9:51  62  65.2       
212   608 Theresa Kopishke      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:03.1 1:01:09.4 9:52  48  54.6       
213   607 George Kopishke       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:02.7 1:01:12.3 9:52  41  45.5       
214   596 Pat Keegan            F      Northvale         NJ    US      1:01:58.5 1:01:26.0 9:55  71  74.1       
215   663 Susan Pollock         F      Sacramento        CA    US      1:02:50.7 1:02:15.3 10:02 62  64.0       
216   562 Skylar Dickerson      F      Windermere        FL    US      1:03:38.6 1:02:26.7 10:04 20  48.5       
217   560 Kaitlyn DICKERSON     F      Windermere        FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:27.2 10:04 21  48.5       
218   659 Nora Payne            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:47.4 1:07:02.2 10:49 39  46.2       
219   594 Marvin Jordan         M      Bearfoot Bay      FL            1:12:17.5 1:11:23.4 11:31 81  61.5       
220   592 Jason Jones           M      Windermere        FL    US      1:12:34.8 1:11:58.8 11:37 41  38.7       
221   510 Edward Arnold         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:35.8 1:12:00.7 11:37 46  40.3       
222   561 Rich Dickerson        M      Windermere        FL    US      1:23:19.2 1:22:05.1 13:14 48  35.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.