Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     107 Philipp Naegele        M      Rockville            MD    US      17:54.7   17:52.1   5:46  36  74.3       1        M Overall           
2     78  Ryan Kelly             M      Lake Park            GA    US      19:22.7   19:19.2   6:14  41  71.2       1        M Masters           
3     134 Jay Seago              M      Charlotte            NC    US      19:41.3   19:36.4   6:19  43  71.1       1        M 40-44             
4     120 Brad Pinker            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:56.9   19:53.7   6:25  33  65.7       1        M 30-34             
5     677 Gordon Collins         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      20:19.9   20:16.7   6:32  40  67.4       2        M 40-44             
6     783 Glen Meisenhelder      M      Feeding Hills        MA    US      20:27.5   20:24.6   6:35  40  66.9       3        M 40-44             
7     178 Bruce Christensen      M      Bolton               CT    US      20:50.4   20:47.8   6:43  52  71.8       1        M 50-54             
8     703 James Huff II          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      21:30.6   21:27.1   6:55  50  68.5       2        M 50-54             
9     30  Paul Chantler          M      Horsham              WSX   GB      21:40.2   21:34.8   6:58  52  69.2       3        M 50-54             
10    11  Juan Jose Barrera      M      CABA                       AR      22:01.4   21:53.0   7:04  36  60.7       1        M 35-39             
11    168 Adriano Castro         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:18.1   22:15.0   7:11  20  58.2       1        M 20-24             
12    99  Corey McCurdy          M      Canonsburg           PA    US      22:35.0   22:20.7   7:12  24  57.9       2        M 20-24             
13    502 David Perkins          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:31.4   22:29.1   7:15  39  60.3       2        M 35-39             
14    68  Whitley Hamlin         F      Charlotte            NC    US      22:43.0   22:37.7   7:18  42  67.7       1        F Overall           
15    374 Brian Hickey           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      22:45.1   22:42.8   7:20  51  65.2       4        M 50-54             
16    46  Jack Dickerson         M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      22:49.8   22:45.4   7:20  38  59.2       3        M 35-39             
17    27  Christopher Carpenter  M      ormond beach         FL    US      23:20.6   23:18.7   7:31  36  57.0       4        M 35-39             
18    156 Charles Wannemacher    M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      23:53.9   23:40.7   7:38  55  64.5       1        M 55-59             
19    410 Matthew Marino         M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:45.5   23:41.8   7:39  14  57.7       1        M 12-14             
20    101 Shaun McKenzie         M      Henrico              VA    US      23:51.7   23:46.1   7:40  32  54.8       2        M 30-34             
21    695 Eliza Greer            F      Baltimore            MD    US      23:52.8   23:46.8   7:40  50  69.3       1        F Masters           
22    141 Christopher Tabit      M      Bowdon               GA    US      24:03.2   23:48.4   7:41  61  67.4       1        M 60-64             
23    62  Domingo Girau          M      San Sebastian        PR    US      24:00.0   23:50.6   7:41  43  58.5       4        M 40-44             
24    377 andrew higgs           M      Norfolk              VA    US      23:59.4   23:51.1   7:42  56  64.6       2        M 55-59             
25    786 Suceth Marroquin       F      Guatemala                  GT      23:55.3   23:52.5   7:42  41  63.7       1        F 40-44             
26    85  tiffany larsen         F      ormond beach         FL    US      24:11.6   24:05.5   7:46  24  61.1       1        F 20-24             
27    146 Luis Torres            M      San Sebastian        PR    US      24:16.6   24:07.1   7:47  45  58.7       1        M 45-49             
28    100 Daniel McIlvanie       M      Rock City            IL    US      24:26.2   24:11.9   7:48  65  68.6       1        M 65-69             
29    432 Katie Perkins          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:19.9   24:16.6   7:50  34  60.9       1        F 30-34             
30    408 Daniel MacNeil         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      24:24.2   24:17.6   7:50  38  55.4       5        M 35-39             
31    60  Angela Gianini         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:32.5   24:19.3   7:51  42  62.9       2        F 40-44             
32    700 Revell Hislop          M      USA                  FL    US      24:25.0   24:20.2   7:51  32  53.5       3        M 30-34             
33    161 Jamie Wolfe            F      Matthews             NC    US      24:39.7   24:25.3   7:53  37  61.1       1        F 35-39             
34    750 Billy Trotta           M      Columbus             GA    US      24:55.2   24:26.6   7:53  32  53.3       4        M 30-34             
35    38  James Conlon           M      Chantilly            VA    US      24:49.7   24:35.4   7:56  55  62.1       3        M 55-59             
36    52  Emily Ebbrecht         F      Orlando              FL    US      24:44.8   24:37.4   7:57  19  59.8       1        F 15-19             
37    330 Jeffery Clapacs        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:41.9   24:37.7   7:57  34  53.4       5        M 30-34             
38    158 Greg Watson            M      Carrollton           IL    US      25:15.5   24:40.0   7:57  49  59.1       2        M 45-49             
39    73  Keith Hurdelbrink      M      Norman               OK    US      24:59.8   24:43.6   7:59  34  53.2       6        M 30-34             
40    326 Douglas Carney         M      Orlando              FL    US      25:15.2   24:58.4   8:03  58  62.7       4        M 55-59             
41    96  Luciano Mattos         M      Windermere           FL    US      25:12.1   25:03.1   8:05  47  57.3       3        M 45-49             
42    63  Alex Gonzalez          M      San Sebastian        PR    US      25:11.5   25:03.8   8:05  40  54.5       5        M 40-44             
43    9   Pablo Aponte           M      San Sebastian        PR    US      25:16.3   25:06.1   8:06  41  54.8       6        M 40-44             
44    121 Michael Preslar        M      Interlachen          FL    US      25:13.2   25:07.7   8:06  29  51.5       1        M 25-29             
45    31  Sally Chappell         F      Ocala                FL    US      25:20.3   25:15.4   8:09  57  70.8       1        F 55-59             
46    504 Zach Foley             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      25:43.7   25:38.1   8:16  41  53.6       7        M 40-44             
47    88  Peter Lemp             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      26:07.2   25:49.0   8:20  62  62.7       2        M 60-64             
48    771 Keith Magley           M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:27.0   25:50.2   8:20  49  56.4       4        M 45-49             
49    179 Michael Trabulsy       M      Orlando              FL    US      27:28.1   26:00.0   8:23  40  52.5       8        M 40-44             
50    166 Tom Shepard            M      Chesapeake           VA    US      26:04.7   26:01.2   8:24  61  61.7       3        M 60-64             
51    476 Jennifer Turner        F      Raleigh              NC    US      26:24.7   26:03.1   8:24  40  58.0       3        F 40-44             
52    755 Andy Watts             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:39.6   26:05.9   8:25  51  56.8       5        M 50-54             
53    725 Jaqueline Pettiford    F      Sanford              FL    US      26:26.3   26:08.1   8:26  32  56.4       2        F 30-34             
54    15  David Beheler          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:32.6   26:08.3   8:26  56  58.9       5        M 55-59             
55    425 R. Olsen               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:19.3   26:12.5   8:27  11  56.8       1        M 9-11              
56    17  Susan Berry            F      Saluda               SC    US      26:20.7   26:15.7   8:28  39  57.3       2        F 35-39             
57    742 Sarah Swiatowicz       F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      26:20.5   26:16.2   8:28  35  56.4       3        F 35-39             
58    782 Tyler Watson           M      Starke               FL    US      27:14.6   26:38.2   8:36  26  48.5       2        M 25-29             
59    451 Austin Scher           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:07.1   26:40.7   8:36  27  48.5       3        M 25-29             
60    65  Barry Gursky           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:05.7   26:42.2   8:37  57  58.2       6        M 55-59             
61    72  Darren Hunt            M      Orange City          FL    US      27:03.1   26:47.3   8:38  51  55.3       6        M 50-54             
62    79  Karl Kesselring        M      West Chester         PA    US      26:55.9   26:49.5   8:39  52  55.7       7        M 50-54             
63    66  David Gutierrez        M      Plantation           FL    US      26:56.5   26:51.4   8:40  51  55.2       8        M 50-54             
64    426 C. Parker              M      Orange Park          FL    US      27:39.3   26:52.5   8:40  12  53.6       2        M 12-14             
65    777 Edward Laplante        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:09.5   26:53.1   8:40  59  58.7       7        M 55-59             
66    148 Dena Vammino           F      Raleigh              NC    US      27:18.7   26:57.1   8:42  45  58.2       1        F 45-49             
67    124 Jim Rankin             M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      27:21.6   27:05.9   8:44  48  53.4       5        M 45-49             
68    153 Richard Vogt           M      Salisbury            PA    US      27:20.8   27:06.7   8:45  29  47.8       4        M 25-29             
69    152 Adrienne Vogt          F      Salisbury            PA    US      27:21.6   27:07.4   8:45  28  54.2       1        F 25-29             
70    67  Bill Guyette           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:29.5   27:11.3   8:46  60  58.5       4        M 60-64             
71    136 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      27:25.0   27:12.0   8:46  59  67.3       2        F 55-59             
72    510 Peter Barile           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:31.5   27:20.8   8:49  51  54.2       9        M 50-54             
73    336 Brent Cook             M      Lakeland             FL    US      27:35.6   27:28.6   8:52  70  63.4       1        M 70-74             
74    82  Diahann Kramer         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:48.3   27:32.9   8:53  55  63.3       3        F 55-59             
75    485 Holly Ware             F      Cleveland            TN    US      27:58.9   27:41.6   8:56  37  53.9       4        F 35-39             
76    80  Rene Kippola           F      Burien               WA    US      27:53.2   27:42.2   8:56  54  62.3       1        F 50-54             
77    18  Joe Bianchi            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:09.6   27:46.5   8:58  59  56.8       8        M 55-59             
78    138 Kamryn Smillov         F      Deland               FL    US      27:56.2   27:48.2   8:58  19  52.9       2        F 15-19             
79    159 Travis White           M      Woodhull             IL    US      27:58.7   27:49.3   8:58  38  48.4       6        M 35-39             
80    76  Katie Johnson          F      Raleigh              NC    US      28:12.7   27:50.2   8:59  45  56.3       2        F 45-49             
81    480 Rob Vivari             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:57.0   27:50.3   8:59  58  56.3       9        M 55-59             
82    665 Jackie Bustos          F      West Hills           CA    US      27:59.8   27:52.2   8:59  48  57.9       3        F 45-49             
83    29  Ljubica Ceravolo       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:16.6   28:06.6   9:04  33  52.5       3        F 30-34             
84    509 Dawn Koval             F      St. Augustine        FL    US      28:24.2   28:09.6   9:05  42  54.4       4        F 40-44             
85    143 Tim Terrell            M      Sabina               OH    US      28:41.3   28:12.7   9:06  41  48.7       9        M 40-44             
86    401 Justin Lawlor          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:29.3   28:16.1   9:07  21  45.8       3        M 20-24             
87    370 Matricia Harberson     F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:31.5   28:16.2   9:07  44  55.0       5        F 40-44             
88    170 Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:21.6   28:16.8   9:07  55  54.0       10       M 55-59             
89    8   Clement Andries        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      28:28.7   28:20.9   9:09  60  56.1       5        M 60-64             
90    115 Robert Olsen           M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      28:30.4   28:23.8   9:10  47  50.6       6        M 45-49             
91    303 Michael Allan          M      Jackson              MI    US      29:09.1   28:24.8   9:10  59  55.5       11       M 55-59             
92    449 Kevin Schellhamer      M      Stuart               FL    US      29:04.5   28:25.0   9:10  40  48.1       10       M 40-44             
93    496 Mark Zybeck            M      Stafford             NY    US      29:12.5   28:27.9   9:11  55  53.7       12       M 55-59             
94    704 Ray Jarrett            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:49.2   28:38.4   9:14  52  52.1       10       M 50-54             
95    87  Lilyann Le             F      Stockton             CA    US      29:43.9   28:44.0   9:16  50  57.4       2        F 50-54             
96    28  Mailissa Cavanaugh     F      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      29:18.5   28:47.4   9:17  54  59.9       3        F 50-54             
97    4   Sherry Allyne          F      Winter Park          FL    US      29:01.5   28:52.1   9:19  43  53.4       6        F 40-44             
98    10  Ginger Arrington       F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:17.3   28:53.5   9:19  48  55.9       4        F 45-49             
99    74  Joseph Huynh-Janicek   M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:21.4   29:00.0   9:21  45  48.8       7        M 45-49             
100   95  Jeff Massey            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:39.7   29:00.1   9:21  59  54.4       13       M 55-59             
101   104 Carrie Mock            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:12.5   29:02.6   9:22  57  61.5       4        F 55-59             
102   32  Zoe Charlton           F      Yeovil               SOM   GB      29:16.3   29:03.0   9:22  36  51.1       5        F 35-39             
103   94  Alfredo Martinez       M      Sanford              FL    US      29:20.7   29:04.8   9:23  51  50.9       11       M 50-54             
104   105 Juan Monroig           M      San Sebastian        PR    US      29:14.3   29:05.3   9:23  43  47.9       11       M 40-44             
105   7   Oliver Andrews         M      yeovil               SOM   GB      29:16.3   29:05.5   9:23  41  47.3       12       M 40-44             
106   717 Monica Mitry           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:27.1   29:14.3   9:26  28  50.3       2        F 25-29             
107   788 lisa kugrens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.7   29:18.2   9:27  41  51.9       7        F 40-44             
108   44  Terry Decker           M      Aubrey               TX    US      29:45.2   29:20.5   9:28  44  47.9       13       M 40-44             
109   722 George Oswald          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:30.1   29:21.1   9:28  68  58.1       2        M 65-69             
110   167 Rodys Dancer           F      Alma                 MI    US      29:47.7   29:21.2   9:28  57  60.9       5        F 55-59             
111   14  Gayl Beals             M      Muskegon             MI    US      29:59.4   29:23.6   9:29  54  51.6       12       M 50-54             
112   407 Michelle Lucy          F      St. Catharines       ON    CA      29:46.9   29:30.1   9:31  51  56.5       4        F 50-54             
113   486 Kristan Ware           M      Cleveland            TN    US      29:50.8   29:33.5   9:32  39  45.9       7        M 35-39             
114   420 Andrew Mocko           M      Middleburg           FL    US      30:24.7   29:37.8   9:33  34  44.4       7        M 30-34             
115   56  Brennan Fortune        M      Coral Springs        FL    US      30:27.2   29:39.2   9:34  34  44.3       8        M 30-34             
116   715 Christie Mcgrath       F      Boca Raton           FL    US      29:47.2   29:41.3   9:35  34  49.8       4        F 30-34             
117   657 Bruce Balentine        M      Ocala                FL    US      29:47.5   29:41.7   9:35  52  50.3       13       M 50-54             
118   507 tim dunn               M      ottawa               ON    CA      30:17.5   29:43.3   9:35  56  51.8       14       M 55-59             
119   39  Penny Coon             F      Elmira               MI    US      30:15.1   29:57.5   9:40  55  58.2       6        F 55-59             
120   391 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      30:39.9   29:59.7   9:41  37  49.7       6        F 35-39             
121   770 Robert Riedy           M      Phillips             NE    US      30:12.7   30:04.7   9:42  53  50.0       14       M 50-54             
122   173 Kristin Riedy          F      Phillips             NE    US      30:14.1   30:06.4   9:43  51  55.4       5        F 50-54             
123   111 George Noboa           M      Deltona              FL    US      31:13.7   30:13.5   9:45  52  49.4       15       M 50-54             
124   347 Michael DiDonato       M      Auburn               MA    US      30:19.6   30:15.4   9:46  48  47.9       8        M 45-49             
125   23  Merl Burkhart          M      Rock Hill            SC    US      30:21.6   30:15.5   9:46  56  50.9       15       M 55-59             
126   26  Timothy Carnago        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:32.9   30:16.3   9:46  61  53.0       6        M 60-64             
127   376 Calvin Hicks           M      Upper Marlboro       MD    US      31:12.1   30:24.4   9:49  41  45.2       14       M 40-44             
128   764 Maryanne McNamara      F      Gansevoort           NY    US      30:37.6   30:26.1   9:49  66  65.8       1        F 65-69             
129   106 David Mote             M      Orlando              FL    US      30:56.7   30:30.1   9:50  53  49.3       16       M 50-54             
130   21  KD Braden              F      Ocoee                FL    US      31:31.0   30:30.2   9:50  50  54.1       6        F 50-54             
131   89  Carrie Leroux          F      Brockville           ON    CA      30:45.7   30:31.0   9:51  47  52.3       5        F 45-49             
132   423 Linnette Morales       F      San Sebastian        PR    US      30:42.4   30:35.1   9:52  40  49.4       8        F 40-44             
133   490 Tyler Whiteside        M      Sanford              FL    US      30:48.0   30:35.2   9:52  28  42.3       5        M 25-29             
134   110 James Newsom           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      31:31.3   30:39.5   9:53  49  47.6       9        M 45-49             
135   406 Frank Lucania          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:10.9   30:42.1   9:54  60  51.8       7        M 60-64             
136   503 Tasha Cameron          F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:58.5   30:42.7   9:54  44  50.6       9        F 40-44             
137   499 Marianne Schroeder     F      Bettendorf           IA    US      30:52.4   30:43.6   9:55  73  71.9       1        F 70-74             
138   346 Denise DeMaio          F      Raleigh              NC    US      31:11.7   30:49.4   9:57  51  54.1       7        F 50-54             
139   20  Christy Bohnstadt      F      Sorrento             FL    US      31:05.5   30:53.0   9:58  41  49.2       10       F 40-44             
140   780 V. Marshall            F      Seeleys Bay          ON    CA      31:05.1   30:53.3   9:58  8   59.8       1        F 9-11              
141   729 Ethan Reshad           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      31:34.1   31:00.1   10:00 14  44.1       3        M 12-14             
142   765 Rhett Doberman         M      Sharpes              FL    US      31:23.0   31:02.5   10:01 51  47.7       17       M 50-54             
143   460 David Sowell           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:50.2   31:08.4   10:03 67  54.3       3        M 65-69             
144   334 Heaven Colon           F      Ocala                FL    US      31:18.2   31:15.1   10:05 37  47.7       7        F 35-39             
145   16  BHARGAV BELLAM         M      Troy                 NY    US      31:42.8   31:20.5   10:07 29  41.3       6        M 25-29             
146   316 Eva Bowling            F      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      31:37.4   31:25.9   10:08 56  56.2       7        F 55-59             
147   301 Randy Aderman          M      Orange Park          FL    US      32:25.2   31:40.0   10:13 57  49.0       16       M 55-59             
148   47  Savannah Dillashaw     F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:14.4   31:41.2   10:13 24  46.4       2        F 20-24             
149   302 Vickie Aderman         F      Orange Park          FL    US      32:26.7   31:41.3   10:13 56  55.8       8        F 55-59             
150   766 jesse wright           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:01.3   31:44.4   10:14 28  40.7       7        M 25-29             
151   142 Tony Tarracino         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:04.7   31:47.5   10:15 33  41.1       9        M 30-34             
152   482 Boris Vukota           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      32:52.8   32:00.6   10:20 42  43.3       15       M 40-44             
153   131 Michael Sayles         M      Peninsula            OH    US      32:17.6   32:07.1   10:22 40  42.5       16       M 40-44             
154   720 Emily Nelson           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      32:36.1   32:07.8   10:22 27  45.8       3        F 25-29             
155   405 Linda Sue Lowry        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:22.3   32:07.9   10:22 66  62.3       2        F 65-69             
156   61  MELANIE GIRARDI        F      GENEVA               FL    US      32:40.8   32:14.4   10:24 60  57.5       1        F 60-64             
157   86  Kenneth Le             M      Stockton             CA    US      33:14.5   32:14.4   10:24 47  44.6       10       M 45-49             
158   511 Thomas Licata          M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:35.7   32:17.8   10:25 33  40.5       10       M 30-34             
159   126 Damaris Rivera         F      Dorado                     PR      33:04.0   32:22.6   10:27 44  48.0       11       F 40-44             
160   128 Ariel Rosado           M      Dorado                     PR      33:04.4   32:24.0   10:27 51  45.7       18       M 50-54             
161   342 Chantel Day            F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:51.2   32:27.0   10:28 46  48.7       6        F 45-49             
162   90  Lauren Lloyd           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:46.2   32:27.1   10:28 56  54.4       9        F 55-59             
163   373 Morgan Hathaway        F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:44.7   32:28.0   10:28 43  47.5       12       F 40-44             
164   81  April Knight           F      Osteen               FL    US      33:04.7   32:39.0   10:32 55  53.4       10       F 55-59             
165   155 Ryan Waldroup          M      Lawrenceburg         KY    US      33:19.1   32:48.9   10:35 34  40.1       11       M 30-34             
166   398 Bonnie Lagos           F      Deltona              FL    US      33:18.2   32:53.1   10:36 45  47.7       7        F 45-49             
167   754 Wanda Wanie            F      De Pere              WI    US      34:01.6   32:54.4   10:37 51  50.7       8        F 50-54             
168   691 Nicole Fortuna         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:59.3   33:01.0   10:39 24  44.6       3        F 20-24             
169   781 D. Marshall            M      Seeleys Bay          ON    CA      33:13.0   33:01.0   10:39 10  46.9       1        M 1- 8              
170   779 Patti Marshall         F      Seeleys Bay          ON    CA      33:14.2   33:01.8   10:39 44  47.1       13       F 40-44             
171   129 Cecilia Sanchez        F      Glenmont             NY    US      33:32.4   33:09.8   10:42 59  55.2       11       F 55-59             
172   310 Alecia Barnes          F      Raleigh              NC    US      33:41.1   33:18.5   10:45 49  49.0       8        F 45-49             
173   355 Rhonda Edwards         F      Raleigh              NC    US      33:41.0   33:19.2   10:45 48  48.4       9        F 45-49             
174   37  James Comley           M      Orlando              FL    US      33:42.4   33:24.6   10:47 33  39.2       12       M 30-34             
175   139 Laurie Smith           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      33:45.5   33:26.5   10:47 45  46.9       10       F 45-49             
176   735 Camila Scherer         F      Porto Alegre               BR      33:57.7   33:29.5   10:48 39  44.9       8        F 35-39             
177   385 Wordley Jean           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:36.9   33:32.1   10:49 26  38.6       8        M 25-29             
178   459 Lisa Snipes            F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:51.5   33:33.8   10:50 39  44.8       9        F 35-39             
179   49  Deborah DuBois         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:53.4   33:36.3   10:50 57  53.2       12       F 55-59             
180   495 Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:49.3   33:36.4   10:50 71  63.8       2        F 70-74             
181   77  Tracey Johnson         F      Orlando              FL    US      34:05.6   33:46.8   10:54 54  51.1       9        F 50-54             
182   402 Raymond LeBlanc        M      St. Catharines       ON    CA      34:05.3   33:48.6   10:54 50  43.5       19       M 50-54             
183   393 Brandon Kirkpatrick    M      Tavares              FL    US      34:18.6   33:53.2   10:56 50  43.4       20       M 50-54             
184   344 Robin DeBlake          F      Lakeland             FL    US      34:14.7   33:55.4   10:57 64  57.5       2        F 60-64             
185   6   JENETTE ANDRADA        F      SANFORD              FL    US      34:07.0   34:02.3   10:59 60  54.4       3        F 60-64             
186   468 Abbie teague           F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:30.1   34:03.1   10:59 37  43.8       10       F 35-39             
187   787 Demi Brownrigg         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:35.3   34:06.2   11:00 56  45.1       17       M 55-59             
188   469 Elaine Thiel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:25.7   34:07.9   11:01 49  47.8       11       F 45-49             
189   403 Andrea Lingenfield     F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      34:38.4   34:10.8   11:02 27  43.0       4        F 25-29             
190   784 Brian Vandell          M      Deland               FL    US      34:22.4   34:15.6   11:03 46  41.6       11       M 45-49             
191   117 Todd Owen              M      Albuquerque          NM    US      34:54.6   34:22.6   11:05 60  46.3       8        M 60-64             
192   672 Floyd Carter           M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      34:31.5   34:26.0   11:06 76  55.3       1        M 75-79             
193   693 William Glynn          M      Vero Beach           FL    US      34:55.4   34:36.1   11:10 13  40.5       4        M 12-14             
194   309 Rachel Austin-Hickey   F      Tallahassee          FL    US      34:41.7   34:38.6   11:11 42  44.2       14       F 40-44             
195   164 Jim Zursin             M      Barrington           IL    US      35:04.5   34:43.8   11:12 57  44.7       18       M 55-59             
196   55  Sherry Feathers        F      Savannah             GA    US      34:52.5   34:44.8   11:13 75  65.5       1        F 75-79             
197   109 Christina Newsom       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      35:38.8   34:47.9   11:14 47  45.9       12       F 45-49             
198   411 Teresa Marino          F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:03.4   34:49.7   11:14 52  48.4       10       F 50-54             
199   71  Jamie Hull             F      Orange Park          FL    US      35:38.6   34:50.1   11:14 36  42.6       11       F 35-39             
200   466 Mary Synk              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:36.3   34:50.1   11:14 64  56.0       4        F 60-64             
201   1   Amanda Abbink          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      35:44.1   34:56.3   11:16 32  42.2       5        F 30-34             
202   34  Kevin Clark            M      Charleston           SC    US      35:12.0   34:58.4   11:17 25  37.0       9        M 25-29             
203   701 Susan Hoekstra         F      Zeeland              MI    US      35:28.6   34:59.1   11:17 66  57.2       3        F 65-69             
204   84  Christina Lang         F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:48.4   35:11.2   11:21 34  42.0       6        F 30-34             
205   177 Wendy Graff            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:33.5   35:14.8   11:22 59  51.9       13       F 55-59             
206   785 Jeffrey Landers        M      Topeka               KS    US      35:43.5   35:19.6   11:24 65  47.0       4        M 65-69             
207   3   Bradley Allmendinger   M      Charlotte            NC    US      35:57.3   35:29.3   11:27 34  37.0       13       M 30-34             
208   22  DONICA BRYANT          F      Cary                 IL    US      36:13.3   35:34.4   11:29 48  45.4       13       F 45-49             
209   699 Robert Henne Jr        M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      36:44.0   35:39.2   11:30 68  47.8       5        M 65-69             
210   160 Duane Williams         M      Kissimmee            FL    US      35:56.2   35:40.1   11:30 37  37.5       8        M 35-39             
211   59  Trisha Germain         F      Geneva               FL    US      36:29.2   35:49.7   11:33 46  44.1       14       F 45-49             
212   144 Diane Thompson         F      Cohoes               NY    US      36:18.1   35:54.6   11:35 65  55.0       4        F 65-69             
213   444 Karen Rogers           F      Minden               ON    CA      36:27.8   36:11.9   11:41 61  51.8       5        F 60-64             
214   332 Steven Clark           M      Kanata               ON    CA      36:27.7   36:12.2   11:41 59  43.6       19       M 55-59             
215   331 Donna Clark            F      KANATA               ON    CA      36:27.7   36:12.3   11:41 57  49.4       14       F 55-59             
216   680 Tracia Culver          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:37.3   36:13.2   11:41 47  44.1       15       F 45-49             
217   364 Michelle Goldstein     F      Tampa                FL    US      36:45.4   36:24.2   11:45 56  48.5       15       F 55-59             
218   667 Christina Carradero    F      Lake MAry            FL    US      37:22.1   36:25.5   11:45 45  43.0       16       F 45-49             
219   361 Katelyn Filz           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      36:51.5   36:31.5   11:47 26  40.3       5        F 25-29             
220   676 Cory Clay              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:01.1   36:32.0   11:47 38  36.9       9        M 35-39             
221   122 David Quantock         M      Windermere           FL    US      36:55.1   36:37.1   11:49 61  43.8       9        M 60-64             
222   123 Melissa Quantock       F      Windermere           FL    US      36:55.0   36:37.5   11:49 60  50.6       6        F 60-64             
223   163 Ryan Zeldes            M      Orlando              FL    US      37:01.7   36:45.8   11:52 32  35.4       14       M 30-34             
224   769 Zachyle Sanders        F      Blythewood           SC    US      36:58.5   36:46.4   11:52 26  40.0       6        F 25-29             
225   130 Glendon Sanders        M      Blythewood           SC    US      36:58.5   36:46.6   11:52 31  35.3       15       M 30-34             
226   147 Omar Torres            M      Orlando              FL    US      37:49.6   36:48.7   11:52 16  35.9       1        M 15-19             
227   169 Michele Wallens        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:03.7   36:53.6   11:54 50  44.7       11       F 50-54             
228   319 Tim Bracken            M      Batavia              IL    US      37:24.9   36:53.8   11:54 67  45.8       6        M 65-69             
229   318 Brian Bracken          M      Selden               NY    US      37:25.5   36:54.8   11:54 70  47.2       2        M 70-74             
230   745 J. Testa               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      37:00.5   36:56.3   11:55 9   48.3       2        F 9-11              
231   694 Paola González        F      Bayamon              PR    US      37:53.8   37:12.7   12:00 21  39.5       4        F 20-24             
232   64  Jose M Gonzalez        M      Bayamon                    PR      37:53.7   37:13.6   12:01 50  39.5       21       M 50-54             
233   43  Mariel David-DeVito    F      Ventura              CA    US      38:09.4   37:24.4   12:04 45  41.9       17       F 45-49             
234   666 Jeanne Cardinal        F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      38:29.6   37:25.5   12:04 69  55.7       5        F 65-69             
235   379 Gary Honkus            M      Hooversville         PA    US      37:46.7   37:26.9   12:05 62  43.2       10       M 60-64             
236   733 Marcos Rosado          M      Dorado               PR    US      38:13.1   37:31.5   12:06 14  36.5       5        M 12-14             
237   353 Cadence Edwards        F      Middleburg           FL    US      38:24.9   37:51.1   12:13 13  42.4       1        F 12-14             
238   474 NICHOLE TRINH          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      38:22.5   37:54.8   12:14 29  38.8       7        F 25-29             
239   57  Chiquita Freeman       F      Memphis              TN    US      38:19.3   38:00.1   12:16 44  40.9       15       F 40-44             
240   114 Linda Odom             F      Atmore               AL    US      38:49.9   38:10.8   12:19 52  44.2       12       F 50-54             
241   125 Beth Rife              F      Debary               FL    US      38:56.0   38:16.6   12:21 52  44.1       13       F 50-54             
242   737 Joe Siciliano          M      Port Orange          FL    US      38:51.1   38:16.7   12:21 62  42.3       11       M 60-64             
243   36  Gary Coatoam           M      Sanford              FL    US      38:38.5   38:26.2   12:24 48  37.7       12       M 45-49             
244   70  Drew Hendrix           M      Wentzville           MO    US      39:13.3   38:29.7   12:25 41  35.7       17       M 40-44             
245   69  Becky Hendrix          F      Wentzville           MO    US      39:13.3   38:30.0   12:25 44  40.4       16       F 40-44             
246   382 Richard Houck          M      Slingerlands         NY    US      39:24.2   38:31.3   12:26 52  38.8       22       M 50-54             
247   381 Audra Houck            F      Slingerlands         NY    US      39:24.2   38:31.4   12:26 49  42.4       18       F 45-49             
248   390 M. Jones               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      39:21.5   38:34.2   12:27 12  42.5       2        F 12-14             
249   512 Michelle Santamaria    F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      38:59.8   38:46.6   12:31 42  39.5       17       F 40-44             
250   456 Carrie Siegel          F      Deltona              FL    US      39:13.8   38:48.2   12:31 45  40.4       19       F 45-49             
251   732 Joshua Rosado          M      Dorado                     PR      39:32.5   38:50.2   12:32 20  33.3       4        M 20-24             
252   174 Jerry Brittain         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:31.7   38:53.0   12:33 50  37.8       23       M 50-54             
253   366 Shannon M Gurgens      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:12.1   38:56.7   12:34 37  38.3       12       F 35-39             
254   438 Carrie Rivera          F      Deltona              FL    US      39:37.1   39:01.8   12:35 36  38.0       13       F 35-39             
255   439 Francis Rivera         M      Deltona              FL    US      39:39.8   39:04.9   12:36 46  36.5       13       M 45-49             
256   315 Lauren Bonar           F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      39:40.4   39:13.0   12:39 37  38.0       14       F 35-39             
257   458 D. Smith               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:29.0   39:13.7   12:39 7   46.4       2        M 1- 8              
258   457 Drew smith             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:29.4   39:14.3   12:39 34  33.5       16       M 30-34             
259   333 Daniell Coggon         F      DeLand               FL    US      40:21.3   39:23.3   12:42 40  38.4       18       F 40-44             
260   455 Daria Siciliano        F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:00.1   39:25.3   12:43 61  47.6       7        F 60-64             
261   380 Tina Honkus            F      Hooversville         PA    US      39:46.8   39:26.3   12:43 63  48.8       8        F 60-64             
262   140 Amy Stewart            F      Winter Park          FL    US      40:06.4   39:27.8   12:44 46  40.1       20       F 45-49             
263   357 Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary               FL    US      40:31.3   39:30.7   12:45 47  40.4       21       F 45-49             
264   375 Meghanne Hickey        F      Casselberry          FL    US      39:57.3   39:32.0   12:45 40  38.2       19       F 40-44             
265   412 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      40:01.5   39:37.5   12:47 44  39.2       20       F 40-44             
266   419 Lila Milliman          F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      40:09.7   39:40.4   12:48 13  40.4       3        F 12-14             
267   436 A. Reif                F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      40:10.0   39:40.8   12:48 12  41.3       4        F 12-14             
268   418 RACHEL MCGRATH         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:51.4   39:44.9   12:49 62  47.8       9        F 60-64             
269   413 Megan Marquart         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      40:20.0   39:55.2   12:53 19  36.9       3        F 15-19             
270   362 Barry Friedman         M      Ocoee                FL    US      41:01.1   40:00.9   12:54 60  39.8       12       M 60-64             
271   91  Tony Long              M      Delaware             OH    US      40:51.1   40:02.7   12:55 42  34.6       18       M 40-44             
272   748 Bindu Thungabhadra     F      Oviedo               FL    US      40:17.6   40:03.7   12:55 31  36.7       7        F 30-34             
273   421 Rochelle Mocko         F      Middleburg           FL    US      40:56.9   40:10.0   12:57 32  36.7       8        F 30-34             
274   328 A. Center              F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      40:42.1   40:13.2   12:58 10  43.0       3        F 9-11              
275   368 Gwen Haas              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      41:01.5   40:14.0   12:59 50  41.0       14       F 50-54             
276   162 Tina Woods-Reif        F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      40:43.3   40:14.9   12:59 52  41.9       15       F 50-54             
277   387 Peter Johnston         M      Deland               FL    US      40:27.4   40:15.7   12:59 75  46.4       2        M 75-79             
278   119 Ann-Marie Patton       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      40:58.1   40:17.6   13:00 54  42.8       16       F 50-54             
279   708 Michelle Kent          F      edwardsburg          MI    US      40:42.5   40:20.8   13:01 51  41.3       17       F 50-54             
280   709 Randy Kent             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:43.6   40:21.3   13:01 54  37.6       24       M 50-54             
281   475 Tee Trinh              F      Orlando              FL    US      40:59.7   40:31.6   13:04 56  43.6       16       F 55-59             
282   322 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares              FL    US      40:46.2   40:34.8   13:05 75  46.1       3        M 75-79             
283   335 Lorraine Conlon        F      Chantilly            VA    US      41:07.2   40:39.9   13:07 60  45.6       10       F 60-64             
284   51  Kimberly Duval         F      Strafford            NH    US      41:27.0   40:55.8   13:12 55  42.6       17       F 55-59             
285   427 Sonia Parker           F      Orange Park          FL    US      41:50.8   41:00.0   13:14 46  38.6       22       F 45-49             
286   154 Amanda Waldroup        F      Lawrenceburg         KY    US      41:38.7   41:08.6   13:16 34  35.9       9        F 30-34             
287   678 Thelma Coomes          F      Deland               FL    US      42:17.6   41:12.0   13:17 65  47.9       6        F 65-69             
288   149 Melba Vargas           F      Bayamon                    PR      41:53.4   41:12.4   13:18 47  38.8       23       F 45-49             
289   434 Julie Pitchford        F      Springfield          IL    US      42:18.2   41:26.8   13:22 45  37.8       24       F 45-49             
290   506 Margaret Rietman       F      Schererville         IN    US      42:04.5   41:27.7   13:22 71  51.7       3        F 70-74             
291   743 B. Testa               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      42:28.9   41:32.4   13:24 6   48.1       1        F 1- 8              
292   702 Bonita Huff            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      42:13.9   41:32.5   13:24 72  52.4       4        F 70-74             
293   692 Helen Glynn            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      41:52.6   41:32.7   13:24 42  36.8       21       F 40-44             
294   714 Rickey Mason           M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:37.3   41:36.9   13:25 59  37.9       20       M 55-59             
295   675 Tonia Chantler         F      Horsham              WSX   GB      41:38.3   41:38.3   13:26 54  41.4       18       F 50-54             
296   746 Jimmy Testa            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      42:44.8   41:47.6   13:29 50  35.2       25       M 50-54             
297   33  Ingrid Christensen     F      Greenville           SC    US      42:43.5   41:51.6   13:30 46  37.8       25       F 45-49             
298   472 Josue Torres           M      Orlando              FL    US      42:55.2   41:52.3   13:30 18  31.0       2        M 15-19             
299   762 Kathleen Zomorodian    F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:04.8   41:52.3   13:30 54  41.2       19       F 50-54             
300   145 Charlie Torres         M      Orlando              FL    US      42:54.5   41:53.4   13:31 40  32.6       19       M 40-44             
301   429 Loverna Parron         F      Edgewater            FL    US      42:32.5   42:00.5   13:33 51  39.7       20       F 50-54             
302   350 Gary Dornblaser        M      Allentown            PA    US      42:59.9   42:02.6   13:34 69  41.0       7        M 65-69             
303   345 Tracy DeBord           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:32.0   42:04.8   13:34 42  36.4       22       F 40-44             
304   363 Audra Gefter           F      Deltona              FL    US      42:31.6   42:19.2   13:39 36  35.1       15       F 35-39             
305   759 Lelani Wittwer         F      Jasper               IN    US      42:54.0   42:23.4   13:40 74  52.9       5        F 70-74             
306   409 Lindsey Manning        F      Deltona              FL    US      42:37.5   42:25.3   13:41 37  35.2       16       F 35-39             
307   42  Steven Cordes          M      Germantown           OH    US      43:07.3   42:31.5   13:43 65  39.0       8        M 65-69             
308   473 Rebeka Torres          F      Orlando              FL    US      43:34.3   42:32.1   13:43 40  35.5       23       F 40-44             
309   83  Suzan Kurtz            F      Reading              PA    US      42:48.1   42:38.2   13:45 40  35.5       24       F 40-44             
310   41  Lisa Cordes            F      Germantown           OH    US      43:13.9   42:38.2   13:45 50  38.7       21       F 50-54             
311   53  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      43:37.5   42:42.4   13:47 62  44.5       11       F 60-64             
312   477 Angela Twomey          F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      43:09.9   42:43.8   13:47 55  40.8       18       F 55-59             
313   343 Lashon Day             M      Deland               FL    US      43:01.6   42:48.8   13:49 34  30.7       17       M 30-34             
314   465 Michelle Sweney        F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:49.4   43:02.8   13:53 47  37.1       26       F 45-49             
315   378 joanne higgs           F      Norfolk              VA    US      44:03.2   43:14.1   13:57 48  37.3       27       F 45-49             
316   724 Christine Patz         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      43:52.7   43:31.4   14:02 43  35.4       25       F 40-44             
317   673 Garen Ceccucci         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      43:53.2   43:32.3   14:03 45  32.5       14       M 45-49             
318   359 Kirk Feaster           M      Arcadia              FL    US      44:27.2   43:40.4   14:05 60  36.4       13       M 60-64             
319   360 Laurie Feaster         F      Arcadia              FL    US      44:26.9   43:40.5   14:05 49  37.4       28       F 45-49             
320   445 Nina Rossini           F      Springfield          IL    US      44:51.3   43:56.0   14:10 63  43.8       12       F 60-64             
321   176 Miranda Jeffries       F      Windermere           FL    US      44:35.9   44:02.1   14:12 24  33.4       5        F 20-24             
322   175 Douglas Johnson        M      Windermere           FL    US      44:35.7   44:02.3   14:12 44  31.9       20       M 40-44             
323   12  Dominic Bates          M      Orange Park          FL    US      45:08.1   44:16.9   14:17 29  29.2       10       M 25-29             
324   13  Melissa Bates          F      Orange Park          FL    US      45:08.1   44:17.7   14:17 29  33.2       8        F 25-29             
325   789 K. Benson              M      DeLeon Springs       FL    US      45:20.6   44:26.1   14:20 9   36.5       2        M 9-11              
326   763 Alba Ines Zuniga       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:49.6   44:26.1   14:20 52  37.9       22       F 50-54             
327   514 Shawn Benson           M      De Leon Springs      FL    US      45:20.6   44:27.7   14:21 39  30.5       10       M 35-39             
328   25  Celena Cannon          F      Guyton               GA    US      45:01.0   44:52.9   14:29 51  37.2       23       F 50-54             
329   454 Libby Schwanebeck      F      Deland               FL    US      46:05.3   44:54.4   14:29 64  43.4       13       F 60-64             
330   453 Kelly Schwanebeck      F      Deland               FL    US      46:05.3   44:54.5   14:29 25  32.8       9        F 25-29             
331   681 Hannah DeBord          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:39.6   45:12.5   14:35 16  33.6       4        F 15-19             
332   349 Nancy Dietrich         F      North Judson         IN    US      46:00.7   45:14.2   14:36 72  48.1       6        F 70-74             
333   348 FRANK DIETRICH         M      North Judson         IN    US      46:00.6   45:14.2   14:36 72  39.5       3        M 70-74             
334   500 Rachel Halligan        F      Aumsville            OR    US      46:10.6   45:38.5   14:43 56  38.7       19       F 55-59             
335   341 Jessica Curry          F      Deland               FL    US      46:10.5   45:57.1   14:49 37  32.5       17       F 35-39             
336   452 Dr Nicolle Schultze    F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:13.2   45:57.8   14:50 46  34.4       29       F 45-49             
337   740 Helen Stieber          F      Columbus             OH    US      46:40.2   46:04.5   14:52 26  31.9       10       F 25-29             
338   352 Jessie DuBois          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      46:40.4   46:05.2   14:52 79  52.6       2        F 75-79             
339   736 Lou Serra              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      47:00.8   46:26.2   14:59 64  35.5       14       M 60-64             
340   320 Sandy Brady            F      Edgewater            FL    US      47:16.5   46:38.5   15:03 68  44.1       7        F 65-69             
341   313 Tia Berwaldt           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:55.1   46:40.9   15:04 23  31.5       6        F 20-24             
342   483 SHAWN Waddle           F      Orange Park          FL    US      47:41.6   46:53.0   15:07 45  33.4       30       F 45-49             
343   386 Jennifer Johannes      F      Orange Park          FL    US      47:41.0   46:53.4   15:08 45  33.4       31       F 45-49             
344   417 Fran McConnell         F      East Hampton         NY    US      47:41.2   47:00.1   15:10 69  44.4       8        F 65-69             
345   442 Silaidiv Robles        F      Sanford              FL    US      47:45.6   47:08.9   15:13 42  32.5       26       F 40-44             
346   329 Alics Chen             F      Lake MAry            FL    US      47:45.6   47:09.0   15:13 49  34.6       32       F 45-49             
347   431 Michele Pelham         F      Holly Hill           FL    US      48:07.4   47:14.7   15:14 63  40.8       14       F 60-64             
348   384 Stanley Jacobs         M      Hilliard             FL    US      48:01.4   47:16.7   15:15 63  34.5       15       M 60-64             
349   383 Kay Jacobs             F      Hilliard             FL    US      48:01.6   47:17.0   15:15 60  39.2       15       F 60-64             
350   447 Robin Russell          F      Deltona              FL    US      48:17.9   47:20.9   15:16 39  31.8       18       F 35-39             
351   323 Jan Bullock            F      Fleming Island       FL    US      48:09.1   47:27.3   15:18 60  39.0       16       F 60-64             
352   308 Tamara Austin          F      Collingswood         NJ    US      47:42.3   47:33.4   15:20 55  36.7       20       F 55-59             
353   491 Michele Whren          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      47:42.6   47:33.8   15:21 57  37.6       21       F 55-59             
354   706 judy kelley            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:56.6   47:36.6   15:21 68  43.2       9        F 65-69             
355   492 Jean Williams          F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      48:40.5   47:59.2   15:29 61  39.1       17       F 60-64             
356   731 S. Romero              F                                 US      48:10.5   48:00.9   15:29 12  34.2       5        F 12-14             
357   730 Daniel Romero          M      Deland               FL    US      48:11.5   48:03.4   15:30 50  30.6       26       M 50-54             
358   307 Lauri Anton            F      DeLand               FL    US      48:29.2   48:04.9   15:31 60  38.5       18       F 60-64             
359   306 Andrew Anton           M      Williamsburg         VA    US      48:28.8   48:05.1   15:31 59  32.8       21       M 55-59             
360   127 Irene Robinson         F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:40.4   48:07.2   15:31 74  46.6       7        F 70-74             
361   351 Jacqueline Dornblaser  F      Allentown            PA    US      49:08.1   48:09.7   15:32 68  42.7       10       F 65-69             
362   2   Darlene Aguilar        F      Sabina               OH    US      48:42.7   48:13.5   15:33 47  33.1       33       F 45-49             
363   772 I. Magley              M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:51.4   48:14.0   15:34 6   40.5       3        M 1- 8              
364   774 Joanne Magley          F      Port orange          FL    US      48:56.6   48:17.8   15:35 48  33.4       34       F 45-49             
365   470 Daniel Thompson        M      Orange City          FL    US      49:22.6   48:27.0   15:38 52  30.8       27       M 50-54             
366   773 E. Magley              M      Port Orange          FL    US      49:06.6   48:28.7   15:38 8   35.3       4        M 1- 8              
367   744 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      49:29.2   48:32.0   15:39 38  30.8       19       F 35-39             
368   696 Kate Gross             F      Apopka               FL    US      49:13.6   48:38.4   15:41 33  30.3       10       F 30-34             
369   484 Suzanne Ward           F      Orlando              FL    US      49:26.5   49:03.2   15:49 52  34.4       24       F 50-54             
370   157 James Ward             M      Orlando              FL    US      49:28.1   49:05.3   15:50 50  29.9       28       M 50-54             
371   508 Edee Dalke             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:12.8   49:06.2   15:50 59  37.3       22       F 55-59             
372   450 Mary Schellhamer       F      Stuart               FL    US      49:56.4   49:14.9   15:53 66  40.6       11       F 65-69             
373   655 Shirley Bain           F      Miami Gardens        FL    US      49:32.0   49:25.3   15:57 46  32.0       35       F 45-49             
374   137 Robert Skinner         M      DeBary               FL    US      50:17.2   49:33.4   15:59 50  29.7       29       M 50-54             
375   118 Danielle Pandeline     F      DeBary               FL    US      50:16.9   49:33.5   15:59 39  30.3       20       F 35-39             
376   462 Mike Stager            M      Cassandra            PA    US      49:38.8   49:38.8   16:01 60  32.1       16       M 60-64             
377   112 Rebecca Noga           F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:25.2   49:48.0   16:04 63  38.7       19       F 60-64             
378   498 MITCHELL DEES          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:34.4   49:50.5   16:05 70  34.9       4        M 70-74             
379   93  Nikki Lyke             F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      50:21.0   49:51.2   16:05 42  30.7       27       F 40-44             
380   92  Jodi Lyke              F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      50:22.5   49:55.1   16:06 39  30.1       21       F 35-39             
381   778 Rhonda Pottinger       F                                         50:59.9   50:06.3   16:10 54  34.4       25       F 50-54             
382   433 Michael Piscitelli     M      Davenport            FL    US      50:37.2   50:11.5   16:11 32  26.0       18       M 30-34             
383   493 Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      51:02.2   50:12.2   16:12 64  38.8       20       F 60-64             
384   719 Priscilla Morgan       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:54.0   50:27.2   16:17 45  31.1       36       F 45-49             
385   671 Orlando Carrudero      M      Lake Mary            FL    US      51:33.5   50:31.8   16:18 44  27.8       21       M 40-44             
386   464 Denise Swartz          F      Byron                IL    US      51:02.2   50:36.7   16:20 66  39.5       12       F 65-69             
387   340 Nancy Crimaldi         F      Sarasota             FL    US      51:25.5   50:39.8   16:21 61  37.0       21       F 60-64             
388   108 Beth Ann Newman        F      Hershey              PA    US      51:39.4   50:42.7   16:22 52  33.2       26       F 50-54             
389   660 Alison Boscovich       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:39.5   50:43.4   16:22 55  34.4       23       F 55-59             
390   685 Roger Deig             M      Mount Vernon         IN    US      51:51.4   50:50.1   16:24 52  29.4       30       M 50-54             
391   684 Kristine Deig          F      Mount Vernon         IN    US      51:51.6   50:50.2   16:24 52  33.2       27       F 50-54             
392   497 Gayle DEES             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:36.0   50:52.8   16:25 69  41.0       13       F 65-69             
393   494 Jennifer Wyman         F      Cocoa                FL    US      51:22.6   50:58.1   16:26 43  30.3       28       F 40-44             
394   461 Jessica Spainhower     F      Middleburg           FL    US      51:42.2   51:05.9   16:29 35  29.0       22       F 35-39             
395   663 Dennis Boyles          M      Deltona              FL    US      52:16.1   51:10.0   16:30 46  27.9       15       M 45-49             
396   664 Shirley Boyles         F      Deltona              FL    US      52:16.1   51:10.1   16:30 46  30.9       37       F 45-49             
397   727 Christine Raub         F      Titusville           FL    US      52:25.2   51:33.7   16:38 64  37.8       22       F 60-64             
398   761 Ashley Zink            F      Titusville           FL    US      52:26.5   51:34.8   16:38 39  29.2       23       F 35-39             
399   501 Joy Noah               F      Aumsville            OR    US      52:05.4   51:35.1   16:38 51  32.3       28       F 50-54             
400   711 Laura LaRue            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:20.7   51:47.5   16:42 63  37.2       23       F 60-64             
401   50  Ashley Dutson          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      52:20.7   51:47.9   16:43 35  28.6       24       F 35-39             
402   396 crystal kozireski      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:23.5   51:50.8   16:43 46  30.5       38       F 45-49             
403   435 Tori Reedy             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      52:51.5   51:53.3   16:44 28  28.3       11       F 25-29             
404   327 Christina Carter       F      daytona Beach        FL    US      52:51.4   51:53.7   16:44 33  28.4       11       F 30-34             
405   416 Sheryl McCall          F      Sanford              FL    US      52:53.0   51:58.3   16:46 60  35.7       24       F 60-64             
406   424 Chris Olsen            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      52:46.0   52:01.3   16:47 41  29.2       29       F 40-44             
407   372 Oscar Harper           M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      52:49.3   52:03.8   16:48 65  31.9       9        M 65-69             
408   312 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      53:03.9   52:04.6   16:48 31  28.2       12       F 30-34             
409   371 Mary Harper            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      52:49.3   52:04.9   16:48 64  37.4       25       F 60-64             
410   668 Christopher Carradero  M      Lake MAry            FL    US      53:19.9   52:22.0   16:54 14  26.1       6        M 12-14             
411   441 Curt Robinson          M      Port Orange          FL    US      53:01.2   52:27.7   16:55 78  37.7       4        M 75-79             
412   339 Ashley Cowin           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:29.0   52:29.9   16:56 28  28.0       12       F 25-29             
413   791 L. Anderson            F      DeLeon Springs       FL    US      53:34.4   52:31.0   16:56 10  32.9       4        F 9-11              
414   358 Dawn Farrier           F      Valrico              FL    US      53:21.1   52:33.2   16:57 47  30.4       39       F 45-49             
415   54  Michael Farrier        M      Valrico              FL    US      53:21.9   52:34.1   16:57 49  27.7       16       M 45-49             
416   422 Nicole Molnar          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:35.8   52:58.6   17:05 33  27.8       13       F 30-34             
417   19  Paula Birchall         F      Avondale Estates     GA    US      54:13.3   53:04.8   17:07 78  44.9       3        F 75-79             
418   58  Cathy Garrison         F      Cartersville         GA    US      54:13.2   53:05.2   17:07 55  32.9       24       F 55-59             
419   734 Alan Schellhamer       M      Stuart               FL    US      53:50.5   53:10.2   17:09 68  32.1       10       M 65-69             
420   428 Chelsea Parkhurst      F      Montverde            FL    US      54:28.4   53:29.2   17:15 26  27.5       13       F 25-29             
421   367 Nancy Guyette          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:52.0   53:31.4   17:16 64  36.4       26       F 60-64             
422   24  Vicki Campbell         F      Forest               VA    US      54:25.3   53:33.3   17:17 61  35.0       27       F 60-64             
423   325 Raymond Campbell       M      Forest               VA    US      54:25.2   53:35.5   17:17 53  28.1       31       M 50-54             
424   790 Gayle Braska           F      DeLeon Springs       FL    US      54:43.6   53:40.3   17:19 66  37.3       14       F 65-69             
425   697 Margaret Gross         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      54:15.7   53:40.8   17:19 59  34.1       25       F 55-59             
426   389 Lisa Jones             F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      55:00.0   53:56.0   17:24 50  30.6       29       F 50-54             
427   311 Julianne Beals         F      Muskegon             MI    US      55:11.2   54:02.3   17:26 55  32.3       26       F 55-59             
428   400 Ramona Lashbrook       F      Titusville           FL    US      54:53.7   54:20.2   17:32 52  31.0       30       F 50-54             
429   321 Regina Brinkle         F      Sanford              FL    US      54:53.4   54:20.3   17:32 63  35.4       28       F 60-64             
430   356 Chuck Engle            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      55:08.4   54:26.0   17:34 74  33.8       5        M 70-74             
431   689 Juan Escobar           M      Oveido               FL    US      54:52.9   54:42.2   17:39 49  26.7       17       M 45-49             
432   688 E. Escobar             F      Oveido               FL    US      54:53.3   54:42.3   17:39 7   35.1       2        F 1- 8              
433   415 Tabaitha Mawaka        F      Kissimmee            FL    US      55:55.4   54:47.2   17:40 50  30.1       31       F 50-54             
434   414 Ron Mawaka             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      56:01.2   54:54.6   17:43 56  28.0       22       M 55-59             
435   388 Charles Jones          M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      54:59.8   54:59.8   17:44 56  28.0       23       M 55-59             
436   354 G. Edwards             M      Middleburg           FL    US      55:44.2   55:07.4   17:47 12  26.1       7        M 12-14             
437   505 Missey Theodore        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      55:36.3   55:09.9   17:48 51  30.2       32       F 50-54             
438   317 Stephanie Boyd         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      55:36.5   55:10.3   17:48 39  27.3       25       F 35-39             
439   686 Lois Dinneen           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      56:31.5   56:03.8   18:05 71  38.2       8        F 70-74             
440   679 Sandra Cowins          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:50.9   56:07.2   18:06 43  27.5       30       F 40-44             
441   728 Catherine reed         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:51.2   56:07.9   18:06 39  26.8       26       F 35-39             
442   165 James Dinneen          M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      56:32.2   56:08.3   18:07 69  30.7       11       M 65-69             
443   395 Richard Kitchen        M      Winter Park          FL    US      57:44.7   56:45.8   18:19 72  31.5       6        M 70-74             
444   723 Marion Oswald          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      57:50.5   56:47.1   18:19 62  33.5       29       F 60-64             
445   753 Mitzi Vance            F      Ruskin               FL    US      57:44.8   56:47.1   18:19 47  28.1       40       F 45-49             
446   752 John Vance             M      Ruskin               FL    US      57:45.0   56:47.5   18:19 57  27.3       24       M 55-59             
447   404 Kathy Lovinggood       F      Kennesaw             GA    US      57:34.5   56:54.3   18:21 61  33.0       30       F 60-64             
448   481 Deborah Vollmer        F      Kennesaw             GA    US      57:34.6   56:54.3   18:21 64  34.3       31       F 60-64             
449   651 jose abando            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      57:22.4   56:59.1   18:23 53  26.4       32       M 50-54             
450   658 Margaret Bessenecker   F      Casselberry          FL    US      57:50.4   56:59.9   18:23 77  41.2       4        F 75-79             
451   659 Ronald Bessenecker     M      Casselberry          FL    US      57:50.5   57:00.0   18:23 79  35.5       5        M 75-79             
452   710 Alfea Lacierda         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      57:27.1   57:05.5   18:25 56  30.9       27       F 55-59             
453   399 Wayne Land             M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:15.5   57:36.9   18:35 71  30.6       7        M 70-74             
454   448 Terri Scarboro         F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:15.7   57:37.5   18:35 71  37.2       9        F 70-74             
455   394 Brenda Kitchen         F      Winter Park          FL    US      58:40.0   57:41.2   18:37 64  33.8       32       F 60-64             
456   705 Dallas kelley          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:02.4   58:41.2   18:56 78  33.7       6        M 75-79             
457   776 Deanna Doel            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:11.9 59:18.2   19:08 42  25.8       31       F 40-44             
458   775 Ugo Belanger           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:11.6 59:18.7   19:08 42  23.3       22       M 40-44             
459   662 Toni Bowling           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:20.2 1:00:20.6 19:28 45  26.0       41       F 45-49             
460   479 Aileen Vega            F      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:33.8 1:00:39.4 19:34 38  24.7       27       F 35-39             
461   440 Brandy Robbins         F      orange City          FL    US      1:01:33.7 1:00:39.6 19:34 41  25.1       32       F 40-44             
462   471 Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City          FL    US      1:01:58.2 1:01:01.6 19:41 52  27.6       33       F 50-54             
463   489 Toni White             F      Nyack                NY    US      1:03:01.1 1:02:23.2 20:07 56  28.3       28       F 55-59             
464   716 Roxanne Mcneer         F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:03:54.1 1:02:59.7 20:19 65  31.3       15       F 65-69             
465   738 Connie Smith           F      Royal  Palm Beach    FL    US      1:03:54.2 1:03:00.0 20:19 59  29.1       29       F 55-59             
466   314 Melody Blake           F      titusville           FL    US      1:04:25.0 1:03:28.0 20:28 54  27.2       34       F 50-54             
467   690 David Fernandez        M      Oveido               FL    US      1:04:53.6 1:03:47.4 20:35 35  20.7       11       M 35-39             
468   712 Adalia Leon            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:04:54.1 1:03:48.1 20:35 34  23.2       14       F 30-34             
469   305 Jill Antalik           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:41.3 1:04:07.1 20:41 49  25.5       42       F 45-49             
470   654 Samantha Athan         F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:05:31.5 1:04:28.8 20:48 50  25.6       35       F 50-54             
471   713 Teresa Loupin          F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:05:32.1 1:04:29.5 20:48 56  27.4       30       F 55-59             
472   721 Dawn Oliver            F      League City          TX    US      1:07:31.6 1:06:59.4 21:37 44  23.2       33       F 40-44             
473   749 Tonya Trost            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:15.4 1:08:15.4 22:01 55  25.6       31       F 55-59             
474   747 Suzanne Thomson        F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:15.5 1:08:15.5 22:01 58  26.5       32       F 55-59             
475   430 Nora Payne             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:13:27.2 1:12:54.4 23:31 40  20.7       34       F 40-44             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Philipp Naegele 107 36  1       M      Rockville MD US 17:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Whitley Hamlin 68  42  14      F      Charlotte NC US 22:37.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Kelly 78  41  2       M      Lake Park GA US 19:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eliza Greer 695 50  21      F      Baltimore MD US 23:46.8 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     D. Marshall 781 10  169     M      Seeleys Bay ON CA   33:01.0 
2     D. Smith    458 7   257     M      Daytona Beach FL US 39:13.7 
3     I. Magley   772 6   363     M      Port Orange FL US   48:14.0 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Olsen  425 11  55      M      Palm Coast FL US     26:12.5 
2     K. Benson 789 9   325     M      DeLeon Springs FL US 44:26.1 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Marino 410 14  19      M      Port Orange FL US 23:41.8 
2     C. Parker      426 12  64      M      Orange Park FL US 26:52.5 
3     Ethan Reshad   729 14  141     M      Lake Mary FL US   31:00.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Omar Torres  147 16  226     M      Orlando FL US 36:48.7 
2     Josue Torres 472 18  298     M      Orlando FL US 41:52.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adriano Castro 168 20  11      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:15.0 
2     Corey McCurdy  99  24  12      M      Canonsburg PA US    22:20.7 
3     Justin Lawlor  401 21  86      M      Daytona Beach FL US 28:16.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Preslar 121 29  44      M      Interlachen FL US   25:07.7 
2     Tyler Watson    782 26  58      M      Starke FL US        26:38.2 
3     Austin Scher    451 27  59      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:40.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brad Pinker    120 33  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:53.7 
2     Shaun McKenzie 101 32  20      M      Henrico VA US      23:46.1 
3     Revell Hislop  700 32  32      M      USA FL US          24:20.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Juan Jose Barrera 11  36  10      M      CABA  AR                   21:53.0 
2     David Perkins     502 39  13      M      Daytona Beach FL US        22:29.1 
3     Jack Dickerson    46  38  16      M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 22:45.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jay Seago         134 43  3       M      Charlotte NC US     19:36.4 
2     Gordon Collins    677 40  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:16.7 
3     Glen Meisenhelder 783 40  6       M      Feeding Hills MA US 20:24.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Luis Torres    146 45  27      M      San Sebastian PR US 24:07.1 
2     Greg Watson    158 49  38      M      Carrollton IL US    24:40.0 
3     Luciano Mattos 96  47  41      M      Windermere FL US    25:03.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bruce Christensen 178 52  7       M      Bolton CT US           20:47.8 
2     James Huff II     703 50  8       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:27.1 
3     Paul Chantler     30  52  9       M      Horsham WSX GB         21:34.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Charles Wannemacher 156 55  18      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:40.7 
2     andrew higgs        377 56  24      M      Norfolk VA US          23:51.1 
3     James Conlon        38  55  35      M      Chantilly VA US        24:35.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christopher Tabit 141 61  22      M      Bowdon GA US          23:48.4 
2     Peter Lemp        88  62  47      M      West Palm Beach FL US 25:49.0 
3     Tom Shepard       166 61  50      M      Chesapeake VA US      26:01.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel McIlvanie 100 65  28      M      Rock City IL US     24:11.9 
2     George Oswald    722 68  109     M      Cocoa Beach FL US   29:21.1 
3     David Sowell     460 67  143     M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:08.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brent Cook     336 70  73      M      Lakeland FL US     27:28.6 
2     Brian Bracken  318 70  229     M      Selden NY US       36:54.8 
3     FRANK DIETRICH 348 72  333     M      North Judson IN US 45:14.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Floyd Carter           672 76  192     M      Ponce Inlet FL US 34:26.0 
2     Peter Johnston         387 75  277     M      Deland FL US      40:15.7 
3     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 322 75  282     M      Tavares FL US     40:34.8 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Testa   743 6   291     F      Palm Coast FL US 41:32.4 
2     E. Escobar 688 7   432     F      Oveido FL US     54:42.3 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     V. Marshall 780 8   140     F      Seeleys Bay ON CA      30:53.3 
2     J. Testa    745 9   230     F      Palm Coast FL US       36:56.3 
3     A. Center   328 10  274     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 40:13.2 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cadence Edwards 353 13  237     F      Middleburg FL US     37:51.1 
2     M. Jones        390 12  248     F      Winter Springs FL US 38:34.2 
3     Lila Milliman   419 13  266     F      Fort Pierce FL US    39:40.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Ebbrecht 52  19  36      F      Orlando FL US   24:37.4 
2     Kamryn Smillov 138 19  78      F      Deland FL US    27:48.2 
3     Megan Marquart 413 19  269     F      Kissimmee FL US 39:55.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     tiffany larsen     85  24  26      F      ormond beach FL US 24:05.5 
2     Savannah Dillashaw 47  24  148     F      Port Orange FL US  31:41.2 
3     Nicole Fortuna     691 24  168     F      Melbourne FL US    33:01.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Adrienne Vogt 152 28  69      F      Salisbury PA US        27:07.4 
2     Monica Mitry  717 28  106     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:14.3 
3     Emily Nelson  720 27  154     F      Jacksonville FL US     32:07.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Perkins       432 34  29      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:16.6 
2     Jaqueline Pettiford 725 32  53      F      Sanford FL US       26:08.1 
3     Ljubica Ceravolo    29  33  83      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:06.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Wolfe      161 37  33      F      Matthews NC US        24:25.3 
2     Susan Berry      17  39  56      F      Saluda SC US          26:15.7 
3     Sarah Swiatowicz 742 35  57      F      Saint Augustine FL US 26:16.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Suceth Marroquin 786 41  25      F      Guatemala  GT      23:52.5 
2     Angela Gianini   60  42  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:19.3 
3     Jennifer Turner  476 40  51      F      Raleigh NC US      26:03.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dena Vammino  148 45  66      F      Raleigh NC US    26:57.1 
2     Katie Johnson 76  45  80      F      Raleigh NC US    27:50.2 
3     Jackie Bustos 665 48  82      F      West Hills CA US 27:52.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Rene Kippola       80  54  76      F      Burien WA US             27:42.2 
2     Lilyann Le         87  50  95      F      Stockton CA US           28:44.0 
3     Mailissa Cavanaugh 28  54  96      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 28:47.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Chappell        31  57  45      F      Ocala FL US        25:15.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 136 59  71      F        US               27:12.0 
3     Diahann Kramer        82  55  74      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:32.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MELANIE GIRARDI 61  60  156     F      GENEVA FL US   32:14.4 
2     Robin DeBlake   344 64  184     F      Lakeland FL US 33:55.4 
3     JENETTE ANDRADA 6   60  185     F      SANFORD FL US  34:02.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maryanne McNamara 764 66  128     F      Gansevoort NY US       30:26.1 
2     Linda Sue Lowry   405 66  155     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:07.9 
3     Susan Hoekstra    701 66  203     F      Zeeland MI US          34:59.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marianne Schroeder  499 73  137     F      Bettendorf IA US       30:43.6 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 495 71  180     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:36.4 
3     Margaret Rietman    506 71  290     F      Schererville IN US     41:27.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sherry Feathers 55  75  196     F      Savannah GA US         34:44.8 
2     Jessie DuBois   352 79  338     F      Indianapolis IN US     46:05.2 
3     Paula Birchall  19  78  417     F      Avondale Estates GA US 53:04.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.