Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1077 Ryan Carroll            M      Chesapeake                       VA    US      1:12:11.5 1:12:10.3 5:31  37  81.9       1        M Overall           
2     1220 Jonathan Greene         M      Evans                            GA    US      1:12:31.2 1:12:29.5 5:32  16  82.2       2        M Overall           
3     1148 Connor Doppler          M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:20:02.9 1:20:01.7 6:07  26  73.0       3        M Overall           
4     107  Philipp Naegele         M      Rockville                        MD    US      1:20:25.6 1:20:23.3 6:08  36  73.2       1        M 35-39             
5     1022 Brad Averitt            M      Clarksville                      TN    US      1:21:30.9 1:21:26.7 6:13  32  71.7       1        M 30-34             
6     1011 Chris Alianiello        M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:21:48.6 1:21:47.4 6:15  35  71.7       2        M 35-39             
7     1115 Caiden Curtis           M      Harlem                           GA    US      1:22:47.4 1:22:45.7 6:19  17  71.1       1        M 15-19             
8     1501 Michael Schmitz         M      Anderson                         SC    US      1:23:13.9 1:23:12.5 6:21  40  72.1       1        M Masters           
9     1670 kevin sweeny            M      Saint Augustine Beach            FL    US      1:23:57.2 1:23:54.3 6:24  50  77.6       1        M 50-54             
10    1038 Dennis Billings         M      Woodbridge                       VA    US      1:25:10.2 1:25:05.8 6:30  51  77.2       2        M 50-54             
11    1417 Artem Ovechko           M      Poltava                                UA      1:25:38.0 1:25:36.9 6:32  24  68.2       1        M 20-24             
12    1378 Peyton Millwood         M      Martinez                         GA    US      1:25:52.1 1:25:50.5 6:33  15  70.4       2        M 15-19             
13    1198 Pete Gibson             M      Murfreesboro                     NC    US      1:25:55.1 1:25:53.9 6:33  63  85.5       1        M 60-64             
14    1363 William Menefee         M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:26:24.1 1:26:22.0 6:36  19  67.6       3        M 15-19             
15    1580 Fred Urfer              M      Brooklyn                         NY    US      1:26:29.4 1:26:24.9 6:36  42  70.5       1        M 40-44             
16    34   Kevin Clark             M      Charleston                       SC    US      1:26:35.6 1:26:34.2 6:37  25  67.4       1        M 25-29             
17    78   Ryan Kelly              M      Lake Park                        GA    US      1:26:39.4 1:26:34.7 6:37  41  69.8       2        M 40-44             
18    1252 Andy Hogan              M      Ponte Vedra                      FL    US      1:26:43.2 1:26:39.4 6:37  32  67.4       2        M 30-34             
19    1458 David Rastede           M      Allen                            NE    US      1:27:02.5 1:26:57.1 6:38  33  67.2       3        M 30-34             
20    1678 Eric Legros             M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:27:19.5 1:27:13.3 6:39  51  75.3       3        M 50-54             
21    1651 James Rhoades           M      Lowell                           MA    US      1:27:41.2 1:27:38.6 6:41  51  75.0       4        M 50-54             
22    1240 DANIEL HARRIS           M      Evans                            GA    US      1:28:14.5 1:28:12.0 6:44  32  66.2       4        M 30-34             
23    1120 Bennett Danforth        M      Chicago                          IL    US      1:28:45.3 1:28:43.8 6:46  23  65.8       2        M 20-24             
24    1672 Dwayne Steele           M      Versailles                       IN    US      1:28:51.3 1:28:47.2 6:47  42  68.6       3        M 40-44             
25    1572 Benjamin Treder         M      New York                         NY    US      1:28:56.6 1:28:54.2 6:47  37  66.5       3        M 35-39             
26    1511 Keith Shockley          M      Blowing Rock                     NC    US      1:29:12.9 1:29:10.7 6:48  30  65.5       5        M 30-34             
27    1219 Clint Greene            M      Evans                            GA    US      1:29:18.4 1:29:15.9 6:49  45  70.0       1        M 45-49             
28    1081 Gabriel Casmus          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:29:28.9 1:29:23.7 6:49  20  65.3       3        M 20-24             
29    1099 Scott Clark             M      Summerside                       PE    CA      1:29:45.6 1:29:42.6 6:51  56  76.6       1        M 55-59             
30    1308 Matthew Lake            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:29:49.5 1:29:44.5 6:51  20  65.1       4        M 20-24             
31    134  Jay Seago               M      Charlotte                        NC    US      1:29:59.6 1:29:55.6 6:52  43  68.3       4        M 40-44             
32    1625 Kellen Wohlford         M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:30:06.1 1:30:03.3 6:52  37  65.6       4        M 35-39             
33    120  Brad Pinker             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:30:12.0 1:30:08.9 6:53  33  64.8       6        M 30-34             
34    1248 Rick Heinrich           M      Mooresville                      NC    US      1:30:51.0 1:30:47.9 6:56  57  76.4       2        M 55-59             
35    1057 Flint Brady             M      Crescent City                    FL    US      1:31:43.5 1:31:35.0 6:59  46  68.8       2        M 45-49             
36    178  Bruce Christensen       M      Bolton                           CT    US      1:32:05.4 1:32:01.4 7:01  52  72.0       5        M 50-54             
37    1227 Carson Griffin          M      Evans                            GA    US      1:33:06.0 1:33:03.7 7:06  17  63.3       4        M 15-19             
38    1471 Bryan Rerko             M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:33:46.3 1:33:43.5 7:09  20  62.3       5        M 20-24             
39    48   Jimmie Johnson          M      Charlotte                        NC    US      1:33:55.0 1:33:53.7 7:10  44  66.0       5        M 40-44             
40    1457 Sean Rapp               M      Charlotte                        NC    US      1:34:05.8 1:34:02.5 7:11  31  62.1       7        M 30-34             
41    1233 Bret Halliday           M      Cocoa                            FL    US      1:34:14.1 1:34:10.1 7:11  58  74.4       3        M 55-59             
42    1274 Aaron Jenkins           M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:34:17.7 1:34:10.4 7:11  34  62.2       8        M 30-34             
43    1676 Matt Roesch             M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:34:21.7 1:34:18.8 7:12  54  71.6       6        M 50-54             
44    1481 Dennis Robinson         M      Windermere                       FL    US      1:34:33.9 1:34:27.1 7:13  41  64.0       6        M 40-44             
45    1351 Seth Mayo               M      Edgewater                        FL    US      1:34:48.9 1:34:46.3 7:14  33  61.7       9        M 30-34             
46    1386 Dennis Moore            M      Leesburg                         GA    US      1:34:55.0 1:34:48.7 7:14  51  69.3       7        M 50-54             
47    1072 Michael Cain            M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:35:08.8 1:35:01.4 7:15  60  75.1       2        M 60-64             
48    1484 David Roquebert         M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:35:24.9 1:35:13.5 7:16  21  61.3       6        M 20-24             
49    1276 Mike Jensen             M      Spring Lake                      MI    US      1:35:35.7 1:35:22.1 7:17  35  61.5       5        M 35-39             
50    1332 Theo Lundy              M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      1:35:45.5 1:35:39.4 7:18  52  69.3       8        M 50-54             
51    1235 Stephen Hansen          M      Tampa                            FL    US      1:35:51.0 1:35:49.5 7:19  33  61.0       10       M 30-34             
52    1441 Michael Pickett         M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:36:09.2 1:35:57.1 7:19  19  60.8       5        M 15-19             
53    1586 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond beach                     FL    US      1:36:27.6 1:36:20.1 7:21  42  71.0       1        F Overall           
54    1299 Greg Konopasek          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:36:35.9 1:36:26.5 7:22  36  61.0       6        M 35-39             
55    1653 Adam Marcus             M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:36:36.6 1:36:29.8 7:22  38  61.5       7        M 35-39             
56    1186 Justin Galuszka         M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      1:36:47.4 1:36:40.6 7:23  36  60.9       8        M 35-39             
57    1448 Michael Prince          M      Windermere                       FL    US      1:37:02.3 1:37:00.4 7:24  40  61.9       7        M 40-44             
58    97   Elizabeth Mauiolo       F      New York                         NY    US      1:37:23.1 1:37:17.6 7:26  44  71.5       2        F Overall           
59    1138 Chris Derrick           M      Bristol                          SOM   GB      1:38:28.9 1:38:27.0 7:31  38  60.3       9        M 35-39             
60    1101 Emalie Clement          F      Omaha                            NE    US      1:38:48.1 1:38:42.2 7:32  30  66.1       3        F Overall           
61    46   Jack Dickerson          M      Point Pleasant Beach             NJ    US      1:38:49.5 1:38:43.4 7:32  38  60.1       10       M 35-39             
62    1021 Neal Ater               M      Longwood                         FL    US      1:38:52.2 1:38:44.5 7:32  68  78.2       1        M 65-69             
63    1436 Rick Peterson           M      Maple Grove                      MN    US      1:39:07.6 1:39:02.1 7:34  61  72.7       3        M 60-64             
64    62   Domingo Girau           M      San Sebastian                    PR    US      1:39:19.1 1:39:08.7 7:34  43  61.9       8        M 40-44             
65    11   Juan Jose Barrera       M      CABA                                   AR      1:39:22.8 1:39:17.3 7:35  36  59.3       11       M 35-39             
66    9    Pablo Aponte            M      San Sebastian                    PR    US      1:39:44.6 1:39:34.6 7:36  41  60.7       9        M 40-44             
67    1215 Christopher Graver      M      Dillsboro                        IN    US      1:39:57.6 1:39:45.7 7:37  67  76.6       2        M 65-69             
68    1390 Tripp Morton            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:40:03.3 1:39:56.0 7:38  24  58.4       7        M 20-24             
69    1118 Dana Dambrauskas        F      Sanford                          FL    US      1:40:06.2 1:39:58.4 7:38  44  69.5       1        F Masters           
70    1194 Darryl Gerow            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:40:17.7 1:40:01.2 7:38  22  58.4       8        M 20-24             
71    1453 Troy Railsback          M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:40:21.4 1:40:13.6 7:39  40  59.9       10       M 40-44             
72    68   Whitley Hamlin          F      Charlotte                        NC    US      1:40:24.3 1:40:20.1 7:40  42  68.2       1        F 40-44             
73    1032 Blair Beeler            M      Apopka                           FL    US      1:40:37.6 1:40:28.8 7:40  30  58.1       11       M 30-34             
74    30   Paul Chantler           M      Horsham                          WSX   GB      1:40:44.3 1:40:32.0 7:40  52  65.9       9        M 50-54             
75    1218 Tyler Green             M      Statesville                      NC    US      1:40:53.2 1:40:43.8 7:41  31  58.0       12       M 30-34             
76    1642 Wesley Gentry           M      Tallahassee                      FL    US      1:41:17.2 1:41:05.9 7:43  42  60.3       11       M 40-44             
77    36   Gary Coatoam            M      Sanford                          FL    US      1:41:15.8 1:41:15.8 7:44  48  63.2       3        M 45-49             
78    1422 Ken Palmquist           M      Cocoa Beach                      FL    US      1:41:29.6 1:41:20.3 7:44  61  71.1       4        M 60-64             
79    1160 Noah Ennabili           M      Lake Helen                       FL    US      1:41:42.5 1:41:31.3 7:45  14  60.7       1        M 1-14              
80    1110 Daniel Cox              M      Franklin                         TN    US      1:41:59.4 1:41:38.7 7:46  57  68.2       4        M 55-59             
81    1372 V. Meyer                F      Lake Helen                       FL    US      1:41:51.0 1:41:40.5 7:46  12  75.8       1        F 1-14              
82    1596 Garrett Wardell         M      Plessis                          NY    US      1:41:55.2 1:41:46.7 7:46  19  57.4       6        M 15-19             
83    1349 Yoshinori Matsubara     M      Heathrow                         FL    US      1:43:42.1 1:42:51.8 7:51  35  57.0       12       M 35-39             
84    1690 Frank Mari              M      Heathrow                         FL    US      1:42:59.3 1:42:53.3 7:51  33  56.8       13       M 30-34             
85    1123 Matthew Darcy           M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:42:54.2 1:42:54.2 7:51  21  56.7       9        M 20-24             
86    1192 Dominick Gebauer        M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:43:17.2 1:43:12.4 7:53  18  56.6       7        M 15-19             
87    1366 Ryan Menzel             M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      1:43:27.2 1:43:17.2 7:53  31  56.5       14       M 30-34             
88    1209 Derick Gomez            M      Mulberry                         FL    US      1:43:51.6 1:43:27.3 7:54  15  58.4       8        M 15-19             
89    1388 Kate Morgan             F      Lakeland                         FL    US      1:43:37.3 1:43:27.9 7:54  39  64.8       1        F 35-39             
90    1323 Tony Lesnar             M      Sioux Falls                      SD    US      1:43:45.4 1:43:36.4 7:55  30  56.4       15       M 30-34             
91    1564 Kody Thompson           M      Tallahassee                      FL    US      1:43:50.8 1:43:41.6 7:55  31  56.3       16       M 30-34             
92    1577 Robert Turnell          M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:43:53.1 1:43:43.0 7:55  51  63.4       10       M 50-54             
93    1396 Arsenio Naranjo         M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      1:44:05.1 1:43:51.7 7:56  48  61.7       4        M 45-49             
94    1693 Christopher Bradford    M      Maitland                         FL    US      1:44:20.5 1:44:00.7 7:56  48  61.6       5        M 45-49             
95    168  Adriano Castro          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:44:18.6 1:44:10.5 7:57  20  56.0       10       M 20-24             
96    1490 Richard Rubinstein      M      Mount Dora                       FL    US      1:44:31.6 1:44:11.9 7:57  61  69.1       5        M 60-64             
97    27   Christopher Carpenter   M      ormond beach                     FL    US      1:44:20.3 1:44:14.9 7:57  36  56.5       13       M 35-39             
98    1570 Tyler Toth              M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:44:29.6 1:44:21.9 7:58  24  55.9       11       M 20-24             
99    1671 beth sweeny             F      Saint Augustine Beach            FL    US      1:44:28.5 1:44:23.6 7:58  35  63.1       2        F 35-39             
100   1175 Matthew Fitch           M      Longwood                         FL    US      1:44:35.8 1:44:24.8 7:58  48  61.3       6        M 45-49             
101   60   Angela Gianini          F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:44:40.5 1:44:25.7 7:58  42  65.5       2        F 40-44             
102   1561 Becky Tesheep           F      Port Saint Lucie                 FL    US      1:45:16.7 1:44:35.2 7:59  39  64.1       3        F 35-39             
103   1216 Matthew Graver          M      Warner Robins                    GA    US      1:44:47.9 1:44:35.2 7:59  28  55.8       2        M 25-29             
104   1475 Floyd Rice              M      New Hill                         NC    US      1:44:53.1 1:44:35.3 7:59  40  57.4       12       M 40-44             
105   1113 Jon Csensits            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:44:55.8 1:44:44.5 8:00  18  55.8       9        M 15-19             
106   1058 Kristine Brasher        F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:44:59.1 1:44:45.4 8:00  33  62.5       1        F 30-34             
107   1009 Nathaniel Adolphe       M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:45:08.9 1:45:02.0 8:01  27  55.6       3        M 25-29             
108   101  Shaun McKenzie          M      Henrico                          VA    US      1:45:28.5 1:45:15.1 8:02  32  55.5       17       M 30-34             
109   1533 Sean Snyder             M      Brooklyn                         NY    US      1:46:25.4 1:45:18.9 8:02  24  55.4       12       M 20-24             
110   1665 Jerome Obed             M      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      1:45:30.3 1:45:20.8 8:03  44  58.8       13       M 40-44             
111   1682 Mike Acosta             M      Melbourne                        FL    US      1:45:52.0 1:45:41.6 8:04  42  57.6       14       M 40-44             
112   156  Charles Wannemacher     M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      1:46:08.3 1:45:55.5 8:05  55  64.3       5        M 55-59             
113   1430 Katrina Pelican         F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:46:24.2 1:46:15.7 8:07  41  63.9       3        F 40-44             
114   1147 Becca Doppler           F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:46:31.0 1:46:25.7 8:07  22  61.3       1        F 20-24             
115   1327 Connor Liston           M      Titusville                       FL    US      1:46:57.7 1:46:44.9 8:09  21  54.7       13       M 20-24             
116   1088 Cathy Chimenti          F      Whitby                           ON    CA      1:46:59.0 1:46:44.9 8:09  54  72.9       1        F 50-54             
117   1107 Danny Cortese           M      Decatur                          GA    US      1:47:04.5 1:46:51.0 8:09  30  54.6       18       M 30-34             
118   1333 Alex Maccini            M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:47:11.1 1:47:08.0 8:11  23  54.5       14       M 20-24             
119   1588 Sarah Vita              F      Ocala                            FL    US      1:47:18.5 1:47:10.0 8:11  33  61.1       2        F 30-34             
120   1301 Jake Kramer             M      Vero Beach                       FL    US      1:47:38.3 1:47:10.5 8:11  16  55.6       10       M 15-19             
121   146  Luis Torres             M      San Sebastian                    PR    US      1:47:22.2 1:47:11.9 8:11  45  58.3       7        M 45-49             
122   1412 James ODell             M      Gainesville                      GA    US      1:47:32.9 1:47:18.0 8:11  59  65.9       6        M 55-59             
123   141  Christopher Tabit       M      Bowdon                           GA    US      1:47:45.4 1:47:22.9 8:12  61  67.1       6        M 60-64             
124   1108 Pete Cortese            M      Decatur                          GA    US      1:47:39.9 1:47:26.3 8:12  27  54.3       4        M 25-29             
125   1055 Jennifer Borgio         F      Ponte Vedra                      FL    US      1:47:46.8 1:47:31.9 8:13  47  66.6       1        F 45-49             
126   1044 Jennifer Blankshein     F      Winter Park                      FL    US      1:47:53.1 1:47:39.8 8:13  45  65.2       2        F 45-49             
127   1049 Jason Bolchalk          M      Fuquay Varina                    NC    US      1:48:02.8 1:47:45.1 8:14  37  54.8       14       M 35-39             
128   1459 Philip Rath             M      Ocala                            FL    US      1:47:55.9 1:47:46.2 8:14  48  59.4       8        M 45-49             
129   1409 Meaghan O'Dwyer         F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:48:13.6 1:47:53.8 8:14  32  60.6       3        F 30-34             
130   1470 Brent Rerko             M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:48:06.4 1:48:02.6 8:15  18  54.1       11       M 15-19             
131   1473 Erik Riccardi           M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      1:48:20.8 1:48:04.0 8:15  45  57.8       9        M 45-49             
132   1006 Mike Adams              M      Ft Lauderdale                    FL    US      1:48:15.6 1:48:09.8 8:15  62  67.2       7        M 60-64             
133   1364 Mary Menton             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:48:16.3 1:48:12.7 8:16  56  73.8       1        F 55-59             
134   1179 Simon Fortelny          M      Winter Garden                    FL    US      1:48:31.1 1:48:12.7 8:16  42  56.3       15       M 40-44             
135   1691 Jason Johnson           M      Sanford                          FL    US      1:48:28.3 1:48:14.2 8:16  53  61.8       11       M 50-54             
136   1288 Jessica Kaat            F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:48:38.5 1:48:22.4 8:16  27  60.2       1        F 25-29             
137   1152 Alyssa Dunstone         F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:48:54.5 1:48:38.7 8:18  21  60.1       2        F 20-24             
138   1297 Dylan Koch              M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:48:56.7 1:48:44.1 8:18  19  53.7       12       M 15-19             
139   1035 Brian Benedict          M      Grandville                       MI    US      1:49:02.3 1:48:47.2 8:18  37  54.3       15       M 35-39             
140   1652 Lisa Gianferante        F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:49:05.2 1:48:52.7 8:19  51  68.9       2        F 50-54             
141   1309 Jacob Lamar             M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:49:26.5 1:49:14.3 8:20  21  53.4       15       M 20-24             
142   1136 Anonymous Participant   M                                             US      1:49:17.6 1:49:17.6 8:21  33  53.5       19       M 30-34             
143   1089 Dan Chimenti            M      Whitby                           ON    CA      1:49:32.8 1:49:18.1 8:21  59  64.7       7        M 55-59             
144   1259 Donald Horner           M      Jacksonville Beach               FL    US      1:49:44.9 1:49:27.1 8:21  36  53.8       16       M 35-39             
145   1238 Angela Harman           F      Groveland                        FL    US      1:49:44.7 1:49:30.9 8:22  40  61.6       4        F 40-44             
146   1203 Will Glass              M      Lisbon                           NY    US      1:49:48.1 1:49:31.6 8:22  56  62.8       8        M 55-59             
147   1541 Alex Stammeyer          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:49:54.5 1:49:39.0 8:22  25  53.2       5        M 25-29             
148   1466 Albert Reid             M      Owensboro                        KY    US      1:50:20.9 1:49:46.4 8:23  63  66.9       8        M 60-64             
149   1191 Scott Gaye              M      waterdown                        ON    CA      1:50:15.8 1:49:59.7 8:24  61  65.5       9        M 60-64             
150   1316 JIMMY LAYNE             M      Jasper                           TN    US      1:50:22.9 1:50:11.9 8:25  58  63.5       9        M 55-59             
151   1579 Zach Tyson              M      Titusville                       FL    US      1:51:27.4 1:50:15.2 8:25  21  53.0       16       M 20-24             
152   161  Jamie Wolfe             F      Matthews                         NC    US      1:51:07.9 1:50:37.8 8:27  37  60.0       4        F 35-39             
153   1204 Neil Glynn              M      Vero Beach                       FL    US      1:51:10.8 1:50:55.6 8:28  47  57.2       10       M 45-49             
154   1658 Melinda Senf            F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:51:07.3 1:50:56.2 8:28  35  59.4       5        F 35-39             
155   1335 Sue MacDonald           F      Flagler Beach                    FL    US      1:51:26.0 1:51:10.4 8:29  48  65.1       3        F 45-49             
156   1298 andrew Konopasek        M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:51:43.6 1:51:21.2 8:30  38  53.3       17       M 35-39             
157   1606 Sawyer Weigant          M      Collierville                     TN    US      1:51:34.3 1:51:22.1 8:30  18  52.5       13       M 15-19             
158   1664 Mark Witham             M      Longwood                         FL    US      1:51:35.6 1:51:26.5 8:30  48  57.5       11       M 45-49             
159   1549 Erika Stupiello         F      Bradenton                        FL    US      1:51:58.2 1:51:26.7 8:30  46  63.6       4        F 45-49             
160   1303 Kris Krieger            F      Tinley Park                      IL    US      1:51:39.7 1:51:33.2 8:31  33  58.7       4        F 30-34             
161   1334 JOHN MACDONALD          M      Flagler Beach                    FL    US      1:51:52.9 1:51:37.4 8:31  49  57.9       12       M 45-49             
162   1341 Ellen Marin             F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      1:51:53.3 1:51:38.4 8:31  25  58.4       2        F 25-29             
163   63   Alex Gonzalez           M      San Sebastian                    PR    US      1:51:54.3 1:51:43.0 8:32  40  53.7       16       M 40-44             
164   73   Keith Hurdelbrink       M      Norman                           OK    US      1:52:07.0 1:51:53.7 8:32  34  52.3       20       M 30-34             
165   1166 Kathy Fast              F      Mountain Lake                    MN    US      1:52:23.5 1:52:05.4 8:33  51  67.0       3        F 50-54             
166   1522 Hannah Skeen            F      South Daytona                    FL    US      1:52:19.0 1:52:06.9 8:34  22  58.2       3        F 20-24             
167   1149 Matthew Dorman          M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:28.4 8:35  48  56.9       13       M 45-49             
168   1674 Preston Sanders         M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:53:02.6 1:52:43.8 8:36  32  51.8       21       M 30-34             
169   1666 james Marcum            M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:53:03.3 1:52:44.1 8:36  58  62.1       10       M 55-59             
170   52   Emily Ebbrecht          F      Orlando                          FL    US      1:53:11.6 1:52:50.8 8:37  19  58.8       1        F 15-19             
171   1109 Jack Coulehan           M      Georgetown                       MA    US      1:53:11.6 1:52:54.3 8:37  18  51.7       14       M 15-19             
172   1126 Jeff Davidson           M      South Daytona                    FL    US      1:53:58.8 1:52:59.1 8:37  44  54.8       17       M 40-44             
173   1256 Wendy Hooth             F      Lakeland                         FL    US      1:53:20.2 1:53:01.8 8:38  47  63.4       5        F 45-49             
174   1679 Maureen Manning-Legros  F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:53:13.0 1:53:05.6 8:38  52  67.2       4        F 50-54             
175   1280 David Johnson           M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      1:53:16.5 1:53:07.4 8:38  37  52.2       18       M 35-39             
176   1537 Brendan Squazza         M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:53:20.0 1:53:07.6 8:38  18  51.6       15       M 15-19             
177   1061 Jake Brown              M      Nicholasville                    KY    US      1:53:43.9 1:53:07.8 8:38  30  51.6       22       M 30-34             
178   1405 Dave Norvell            M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:53:36.9 1:53:21.2 8:39  55  60.1       11       M 55-59             
179   1584 Brenton VanFleet        M      Tampa                            FL    US      1:54:19.9 1:53:26.3 8:40  24  51.5       17       M 20-24             
180   121  Michael Preslar         M      Interlachen                      FL    US      1:53:50.1 1:53:31.2 8:40  29  51.4       6        M 25-29             
181   38   James Conlon            M      Chantilly                        VA    US      1:53:55.4 1:53:39.4 8:41  55  59.9       12       M 55-59             
182   85   tiffany larsen          F      ormond beach                     FL    US      1:54:10.1 1:53:47.1 8:41  24  57.3       4        F 20-24             
183   1153 Chris Durrance          M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:54:07.5 1:53:50.3 8:41  36  51.7       19       M 35-39             
184   1509 Yoshito Shibanuma       M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:54:41.9 1:53:51.1 8:41  33  51.3       23       M 30-34             
185   1013 David Andrews           M      Gurnee                           IL    US      1:54:15.0 1:53:54.3 8:42  53  58.7       12       M 50-54             
186   1520 Justin Sirmons          M      Lady Lake                        FL    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:04.4 8:42  29  51.2       7        M 25-29             
187   1389 Shawn Morin             M      Daytona                          FL    US      1:54:47.5 1:54:14.9 8:43  49  56.5       14       M 45-49             
188   88   Peter Lemp              M      West Palm Beach                  FL    US      1:54:38.7 1:54:17.6 8:43  62  63.6       10       M 60-64             
189   1539 Jacob Stafford          M      Deland                           FL    US      1:54:46.1 1:54:19.4 8:44  34  51.2       24       M 30-34             
190   1560 Erika Telfer            F      Stuart                           FL    US      1:54:36.9 1:54:21.1 8:44  38  58.3       6        F 35-39             
191   1097 Dave Clark              M      Summerside                       PE    CA      1:54:45.5 1:54:23.3 8:44  57  60.6       13       M 55-59             
192   1433 David Perry             M      Summerside                       PE    CA      1:54:45.5 1:54:24.4 8:44  53  58.5       13       M 50-54             
193   99   Corey McCurdy           M      Canonsburg                       PA    US      1:54:49.9 1:54:26.1 8:44  24  51.0       18       M 20-24             
194   1271 Sarah Janus             F      Sanford                          FL    US      1:54:52.6 1:54:29.9 8:44  38  58.3       7        F 35-39             
195   158  Greg Watson             M      Carrollton                       IL    US      1:54:55.6 1:54:32.4 8:45  49  56.4       15       M 45-49             
196   1173 Samantha Figueroa       F      Fort Stewart                     GA    US      1:55:10.5 1:54:35.3 8:45  31  57.0       5        F 30-34             
197   1462 Randy Reardon           M      Bangor                           ME    US      1:55:20.4 1:54:35.9 8:45  52  57.9       14       M 50-54             
198   1420 Hannah Palmer           F      Erie                             PA    US      1:55:11.0 1:54:43.9 8:45  13  65.2       2        F 1-14              
199   1263 Paula Hurd              F      Merritt Island                   FL    US      1:55:13.8 1:54:50.0 8:46  48  63.1       6        F 45-49             
200   1468 Luke Reid               M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:55:28.9 1:54:55.0 8:46  22  50.8       19       M 20-24             
201   1348 Paul Masser             M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:55:26.4 1:55:06.3 8:47  50  56.6       15       M 50-54             
202   1311 Jeremy Lange            M      Davidson                         NC    US      1:55:46.4 1:55:14.6 8:48  45  54.2       16       M 45-49             
203   1290 thomas kilcourse        M      Avon Lake                        OH    US      1:55:32.6 1:55:17.3 8:48  66  65.6       3        M 65-69             
204   98   Juan Mauiolo            M      New York                         NY    US      1:55:25.4 1:55:19.6 8:48  46  54.6       17       M 45-49             
205   65   Barry Gursky            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:55:41.9 1:55:21.9 8:48  57  60.1       14       M 55-59             
206   1157 Eric Ellwood            M      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      1:55:48.1 1:55:26.9 8:49  49  55.9       18       M 45-49             
207   1161 Thomas Esmont           M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:55:55.5 1:55:33.3 8:49  53  57.9       16       M 50-54             
208   1221 Cary Greenfield         M      Billings                         MT    US      1:56:24.6 1:55:42.5 8:50  48  55.3       19       M 45-49             
209   1365 Paige Menzel            F      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      1:55:58.8 1:55:44.6 8:50  33  56.6       6        F 30-34             
210   1368 Christopher Merkley     M      Cortland                         NY    US      1:56:50.6 1:55:52.3 8:51  40  51.8       18       M 40-44             
211   1331 Jorge Lopez             M      Sanford                          FL    US      1:56:11.2 1:55:59.9 8:51  49  55.7       20       M 45-49             
212   1593 Marta Walsh             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:56:16.1 1:56:07.8 8:52  21  56.2       5        F 20-24             
213   1597 Kevin Wargo             M      Windermere                       FL    US      1:56:20.9 1:56:10.7 8:52  35  50.5       20       M 35-39             
214   1344 Amber Martin            F      Windermere                       FL    US      1:56:21.1 1:56:10.8 8:52  32  56.3       7        F 30-34             
215   1048 Jason Boileau           M      North Augusta                    SC    US      1:56:29.7 1:56:11.0 8:52  40  51.7       19       M 40-44             
216   1092 Anonymous Participant   M                                             US      1:56:19.7 1:56:16.3 8:53  33  50.3       25       M 30-34             
217   1187 Christopher Gannon      M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      1:56:53.2 1:56:24.4 8:53  32  50.2       26       M 30-34             
218   1616 Michael Wiechec         M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      1:57:14.4 1:56:45.4 8:55  55  58.3       15       M 55-59             
219   1007 Randy Adams             M      Anderson                         SC    US      1:57:26.9 1:56:49.0 8:55  43  52.6       20       M 40-44             
220   1258 Ginny Hornberger        F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      1:57:18.8 1:56:51.4 8:55  63  75.1       1        F 60-64             
221   1267 Devan Jania             F      Deland                           FL    US      1:58:13.9 1:56:55.8 8:56  30  55.8       8        F 30-34             
222   1073 Kaleb Calitine          M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:58:10.9 1:56:59.2 8:56  22  49.9       20       M 20-24             
223   1371 Jeanette Metzger        F      Orlando                          FL    US      1:57:43.5 1:56:59.8 8:56  53  65.7       5        F 50-54             
224   148  Dena Vammino            F      Raleigh                          NC    US      1:57:44.5 1:57:10.9 8:57  45  59.9       7        F 45-49             
225   1449 David Pultz             M      Baton Rouge                      LA    US      1:57:36.2 1:57:19.4 8:57  54  57.5       17       M 50-54             
226   1413 Ben Odom                M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:57:28.6 1:57:21.9 8:58  39  50.8       21       M 35-39             
227   1677 Bill Christy            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:57:28.5 1:57:22.5 8:58  56  58.6       16       M 55-59             
228   1435 John Petersen           M      Deltona                          FL    US      1:57:59.0 1:57:24.9 8:58  50  55.5       18       M 50-54             
229   1403 Matthew Nixon           M      Deltona                          FL    US      1:58:47.5 1:58:10.8 9:01  39  50.5       22       M 35-39             
230   1337 Aleisha Manyette        F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:59:02.3 1:58:24.2 9:02  43  58.2       5        F 40-44             
231   1518 Melody Sinclair         F      Centreville                      VA    US      1:58:48.1 1:58:26.8 9:03  36  55.8       8        F 35-39             
232   1065 David Bufton            M      Atlanta                          GA    US      1:58:46.5 1:58:27.6 9:03  53  56.5       19       M 50-54             
233   1451 Joseph Quattrocchi      M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:58:50.9 1:58:31.4 9:03  39  50.3       23       M 35-39             
234   1465 Jonathan Redner         M      Norfolk                          VA    US      1:58:44.4 1:58:34.9 9:03  31  49.2       27       M 30-34             
235   1122 Richard Danforth        M      Rochester                        MI    US      1:58:53.4 1:58:37.2 9:03  62  61.3       11       M 60-64             
236   1150 Kathleen Doughney       F      holly hill                       FL    US      1:59:33.6 1:58:39.9 9:04  67  78.4       1        F 65-69             
237   1419 Stephanie Ozment        F      Palm Bay                         FL    US      1:59:26.9 1:59:15.8 9:06  41  56.9       6        F 40-44             
238   1369 Thomas Merrill          M      Titusville                       FL    US      1:59:37.3 1:59:20.9 9:07  54  56.6       20       M 50-54             
239   31   Sally Chappell          F      Ocala                            FL    US      1:59:32.3 1:59:26.5 9:07  57  67.7       2        F 55-59             
240   96   Luciano Mattos          M      Windermere                       FL    US      1:59:52.3 1:59:26.6 9:07  47  53.2       21       M 45-49             
241   138  Kamryn Smillov          F      Deland                           FL    US      1:59:38.3 1:59:26.8 9:07  19  55.5       2        F 15-19             
242   1443 Bryant Pillot-Antuna    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:59:45.0 1:59:28.6 9:07  21  48.9       21       M 20-24             
243   1121 Bob Danforth            M      Grosse Pointe                    MI    US      2:00:18.8 1:59:29.6 9:07  65  62.7       4        M 65-69             
244   1154 Gary Edwards            M      Brantford                        ON    CA      1:59:54.3 1:59:32.2 9:07  55  57.0       17       M 55-59             
245   1111 catherine cramer        F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:00:08.7 1:59:47.3 9:09  43  57.5       7        F 40-44             
246   1257 Dorothy Hopper          F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:00:36.5 1:59:56.1 9:09  31  54.4       9        F 30-34             
247   15   David Beheler           M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:00:39.1 2:00:07.8 9:10  56  57.2       18       M 55-59             
248   1241 John Harris             M      Charlotte                        NC    US      2:00:14.2 2:00:09.8 9:10  41  50.3       21       M 40-44             
249   1548 Geoff Stults            M      Beverly Hills                    CA    US      2:00:14.2 2:00:10.0 9:10  43  51.1       22       M 40-44             
250   1338 Emil Maramba            M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:00:57.1 2:00:21.8 9:11  60  59.3       12       M 60-64             
251   1681 Fonda Loughery          F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:00:50.7 2:00:24.6 9:11  52  63.1       6        F 50-54             
252   1526 Brian Smith             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:01:25.5 2:00:32.9 9:12  37  49.0       24       M 35-39             
253   1623 Shawn Winsor            M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:00:59.1 2:00:41.6 9:13  55  56.4       19       M 55-59             
254   1673 David Rebadow           M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:01:05.1 2:00:50.2 9:13  32  48.3       28       M 30-34             
255   67   Bill Guyette            M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:01:30.9 2:00:59.1 9:14  60  59.0       13       M 60-64             
256   17   Susan Berry             F      Saluda                           SC    US      2:01:09.7 2:00:59.8 9:14  39  55.4       9        F 35-39             
257   1380 Terutaka Mishina        M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:01:55.2 2:01:04.0 9:15  40  49.6       23       M 40-44             
258   1264 Tomoaki Isobe           M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:01:55.7 2:01:05.2 9:15  34  48.3       29       M 30-34             
259   1418 ANTONIO OYOLA           M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:01:41.0 2:01:13.5 9:15  42  50.3       24       M 40-44             
260   1059 Eric Brink              M      Bethel                           OH    US      2:01:52.3 2:01:21.6 9:16  51  54.2       21       M 50-54             
261   1286 Liz Jordan              F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:02:33.2 2:01:43.6 9:18  44  57.1       8        F 40-44             
262   1499 Don Schaller            M      Minneola                         FL    US      2:02:07.1 2:01:47.5 9:18  53  54.9       22       M 50-54             
263   100  Daniel McIlvanie        M      Rock City                        IL    US      2:02:30.2 2:01:50.1 9:18  65  61.5       5        M 65-69             
264   1028 David Barror            M      Ponce Inlet                      FL    US      2:02:34.0 2:01:51.2 9:18  50  53.5       23       M 50-54             
265   1498 Jason Scavilla          M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:02:57.3 2:02:18.9 9:20  36  48.1       25       M 35-39             
266   1163 Lance Evans             M      Boulder                          CO    US      2:02:46.4 2:02:20.3 9:20  56  56.2       20       M 55-59             
267   1657 jimmy kennedy           M      Wurtsboro                        NY    US      2:02:58.3 2:02:25.7 9:21  72  65.9       1        M 70-74             
268   1476 Alison Riggle           F      Saegertown                       PA    US      2:03:29.0 2:02:32.0 9:21  38  54.4       10       F 35-39             
269   1660 Trevor Burns            M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:03:46.0 2:02:38.3 9:22  40  49.0       25       M 40-44             
270   1559 Debbie Taylor           F      Virginia Beach                   VA    US      2:02:50.8 2:02:38.7 9:22  54  63.5       7        F 50-54             
271   80   Rene Kippola            F      Burien                           WA    US      2:03:07.3 2:02:43.3 9:22  54  63.4       8        F 50-54             
272   1649 Rafael Mazutiel         M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:03:17.0 2:02:45.6 9:22  53  54.5       24       M 50-54             
273   1504 Timothy Sellnow         M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:03:18.5 2:02:47.0 9:22  59  57.6       21       M 55-59             
274   1093 Blake Cinilia           M      North Palm Beach                 FL    US      2:03:08.4 2:02:47.2 9:22  25  47.5       8        M 25-29             
275   1512 Randall Shreiner        M      Mcdonough                        GA    US      2:03:08.8 2:02:55.1 9:23  49  52.5       22       M 45-49             
276   1313 Vanessa LaPierre-Cudnik F      Palm Beach Gardens               FL    US      2:03:35.8 2:02:59.8 9:23  35  53.5       11       F 35-39             
277   1543 Joseph Stefano          M      Jeannette                        PA    US      2:03:24.5 2:03:04.1 9:24  59  57.4       22       M 55-59             
278   1410 Michael O'Leary         M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:03:31.1 2:03:10.6 9:24  60  57.9       14       M 60-64             
279   1663 Anthony Asquith         M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:03:41.4 2:03:18.9 9:25  44  50.2       26       M 40-44             
280   1438 Thuyha Pham             F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:03:47.6 2:03:21.0 9:25  42  55.5       9        F 40-44             
281   1583 Alex VanFleet           M      Tampa                            FL    US      2:04:27.9 2:03:34.0 9:26  26  47.2       9        M 25-29             
282   32   Zoe Charlton            F      Yeovil                           SOM   GB      2:04:01.4 2:03:35.9 9:26  36  53.5       12       F 35-39             
283   1486 DAVID ROTHROCK          M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      2:04:00.1 2:03:36.8 9:26  55  55.1       23       M 55-59             
284   76   Katie Johnson           F      Raleigh                          NC    US      2:04:16.3 2:03:42.6 9:27  45  56.7       8        F 45-49             
285   66   David Gutierrez         M      Plantation                       FL    US      2:04:34.1 2:03:42.7 9:27  51  53.1       25       M 50-54             
286   18   Joe Bianchi             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:04:15.3 2:03:48.9 9:27  59  57.1       15       M 60-64             
287   1407 Annmarie Nyikes         F      Avon                             OH    US      2:04:43.9 2:03:49.7 9:27  57  65.3       3        F 55-59             
288   179  Michael Trabulsy        M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:04:10.0 2:03:56.6 9:28  40  48.4       27       M 40-44             
289   72   Darren Hunt             M      Orange City                      FL    US      2:04:25.6 2:04:02.3 9:28  51  53.0       26       M 50-54             
290   1426 Mike Parker             M      Succasunna                       NJ    US      2:04:15.1 2:04:02.4 9:28  62  58.6       16       M 60-64             
291   1205 Margaret Godwin         F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:04:47.3 2:04:03.1 9:28  41  54.7       10       F 40-44             
292   1450 Arun Purushothaman      M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:04:37.9 2:04:09.0 9:29  32  47.0       30       M 30-34             
293   1686 Pamela Wheat            F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:04:45.8 2:04:11.6 9:29  37  53.4       13       F 35-39             
294   1356 Tasha McDaniel          F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:04:55.1 2:04:20.3 9:29  51  60.4       9        F 50-54             
295   1102 Angelica Clemons        F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:04:56.0 2:04:20.3 9:29  45  56.4       9        F 45-49             
296   1151 Sara Dowdy              F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:04:50.4 2:04:21.1 9:30  45  56.4       10       F 45-49             
297   1086 Doug Chambers           M      Beamsville                       ON    CA      2:04:43.7 2:04:21.5 9:30  61  57.9       17       M 60-64             
298   1535 Karen Spaulding         F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:04:41.0 2:04:22.4 9:30  45  56.4       11       F 45-49             
299   1483 David Root              M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:05:12.0 2:04:23.5 9:30  61  57.9       18       M 60-64             
300   1568 robert torbitt          M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:05:01.9 2:04:23.9 9:30  65  60.2       6        M 65-69             
301   1565 N. Tibbetts             F      Lake Helen                       FL    US      2:04:39.8 2:04:28.7 9:30  12  61.9       3        F 1-14              
302   1667 Marshall Babbitt        F      Winter Haven                     FL    US      2:05:03.4 2:04:38.8 9:31  53  61.7       10       F 50-54             
303   1425 Kelly Parker            F      Succasunna                       NJ    US      2:06:03.4 2:05:00.2 9:33  27  52.2       3        F 25-29             
304   1164 Ben Fain                M      Saint Johns                      FL    US      2:06:05.3 2:05:18.7 9:34  31  46.6       31       M 30-34             
305   1027 Stacee Baran            F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:05:59.8 2:05:33.1 9:35  32  52.1       10       F 30-34             
306   1553 Edgar Suris             M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:06:00.3 2:05:33.6 9:35  31  46.5       32       M 30-34             
307   1556 Tony Swebilius          M      Morrill                          ME    US      2:06:18.9 2:05:51.6 9:36  75  67.0       1        M 75-79             
308   105  Juan Monroig            M      San Sebastian                    PR    US      2:06:16.0 2:05:56.5 9:37  43  48.8       28       M 40-44             
309   1217 Steven Greathouse       M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:06:39.8 2:05:56.7 9:37  41  48.0       29       M 40-44             
310   1352 Dennis McBroom          M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:06:39.3 2:05:57.1 9:37  41  48.0       30       M 40-44             
311   1641 Miriam Smith            F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:06:47.9 2:06:05.9 9:38  56  63.3       4        F 55-59             
312   1243 Leslie Hart             M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:06:53.3 2:06:28.6 9:39  65  59.2       7        M 65-69             
313   1357 Matthew Mcgowan         M      Albany                           GA    US      2:07:41.6 2:06:31.3 9:39  26  46.1       10       M 25-29             
314   1346 Jason Martinez          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:07:21.2 2:06:38.4 9:40  23  46.1       22       M 20-24             
315   1068 Jackie Bustos           F      West Hills                       CA    US      2:07:17.3 2:06:49.5 9:41  48  57.1       12       F 45-49             
316   1540 Linzie Stahl            F      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:07:40.8 2:06:53.0 9:41  29  51.4       4        F 25-29             
317   1324 Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:07:26.2 2:06:58.6 9:42  55  53.6       24       M 55-59             
318   1367 Benjamin Merchant       M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      2:07:51.0 2:07:01.0 9:42  26  46.0       11       M 25-29             
319   1558 Glenn Takahashi         M      Dunnellon                        FL    US      2:07:45.8 2:07:19.5 9:43  72  63.4       2        M 70-74             
320   1075 Kathy Camick            F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:07:57.2 2:07:20.0 9:43  46  55.7       13       F 45-49             
321   1600 Erica Waters            F      Mulberry                         FL    US      2:07:45.3 2:07:20.9 9:43  36  51.9       14       F 35-39             
322   1091 Colin Churchill         M      Punta Gorda                      FL    US      2:07:58.9 2:07:29.1 9:44  58  54.9       25       M 55-59             
323   1404 Emma Noell              F      Lake Helen                       FL    US      2:07:47.4 2:07:36.4 9:44  14  57.1       4        F 1-14              
324   1156 James R. Elford IV      M      Sebastian                        FL    US      2:08:12.3 2:07:44.1 9:45  16  46.7       16       M 15-19             
325   1155 James Elford            M      Sebastian                        FL    US      2:08:12.3 2:07:44.9 9:45  50  51.0       27       M 50-54             
326   1277 James Jiloty            M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:08:50.8 2:07:56.1 9:46  39  46.6       26       M 35-39             
327   1169 Gary Fedoronko          M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:08:37.4 2:07:56.6 9:46  62  56.8       19       M 60-64             
328   1304 Erika Krivenko          F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:08:25.5 2:08:10.2 9:47  49  57.2       14       F 45-49             
329   82   Diahann Kramer          F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:08:54.1 2:08:16.8 9:48  55  61.5       5        F 55-59             
330   1079 Brenda Casiano          F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:09:34.6 2:08:20.0 9:48  43  53.7       11       F 40-44             
331   54   Michael Farrier         M      Valrico                          FL    US      2:09:20.6 2:08:46.4 9:50  49  50.2       23       M 45-49             
332   1643 william towns           M      Windermere                       FL    US      2:09:12.6 2:08:55.8 9:51  42  47.2       31       M 40-44             
333   1362 Allison Mendenhall      F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:09:47.7 2:08:59.1 9:51  33  50.8       11       F 30-34             
334   1661 Chris Goodreau          M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:09:32.8 2:09:03.0 9:51  57  53.8       26       M 55-59             
335   1607 Christopher Weinrich    M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:09:43.9 2:09:04.9 9:51  51  50.9       28       M 50-54             
336   1456 Kaylee Ramsey           F      Apopka                           FL    US      2:10:08.4 2:09:20.7 9:52  34  50.8       12       F 30-34             
337   1655 Ray Dube                M      Deland                           FL    US      2:10:09.9 2:09:34.6 9:53  71  61.5       3        M 70-74             
338   1015 Jacqueline Aparicio     F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:09:55.0 2:09:37.9 9:54  18  51.9       3        F 15-19             
339   1515 Maria Signa             F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:10:28.2 2:09:53.1 9:55  50  57.1       11       F 50-54             
340   1182 Michele Franco          F      Debary                           FL    US      2:10:19.8 2:09:58.3 9:55  47  55.1       15       F 45-49             
341   1513 Ken Shur                M      Carlisle                         PA    US      2:10:34.4 2:09:58.5 9:55  66  58.2       8        M 65-69             
342   1361 David Mellott           M      Leesburg                         FL    US      2:10:56.9 2:10:13.2 9:56  47  48.8       24       M 45-49             
343   10   Ginger Arrington        F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:11:02.9 2:10:18.3 9:57  48  55.6       16       F 45-49             
344   1358 Mason McKenzie          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:10:54.2 2:10:28.8 9:58  28  44.7       12       M 25-29             
345   1284 Aaron Jordan            M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:11:26.8 2:10:36.2 9:58  47  48.6       25       M 45-49             
346   152  Adrienne Vogt           F      Salisbury                        PA    US      2:11:22.3 2:10:56.9 10:00 28  49.8       5        F 25-29             
347   153  Richard Vogt            M      Salisbury                        PA    US      2:11:22.3 2:10:57.3 10:00 29  44.6       13       M 25-29             
348   14   Gayl Beals              M      Muskegon                         MI    US      2:11:57.5 2:10:59.2 10:00 54  51.5       29       M 50-54             
349   1342 Kelly Marple            F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:11:41.0 2:11:09.4 10:01 50  56.5       12       F 50-54             
350   1610 Mike Wells              M      Le Mars                          IA    US      2:11:52.3 2:11:10.9 10:01 60  54.4       20       M 60-64             
351   1477 Juan Carlos RIVERA      M      Saint Johns                      FL    US      2:11:59.2 2:11:16.1 10:01 40  45.7       32       M 40-44             
352   1605 Sandy Weeldreyer        F      Marion                           SD    US      2:11:43.8 2:11:17.7 10:01 56  60.8       6        F 55-59             
353   1177 Kerfala Fofana          M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:12:28.7 2:11:28.2 10:02 49  49.1       26       M 45-49             
354   28   Mailissa Cavanaugh      F      Indian Rocks Beach               FL    US      2:12:00.2 2:11:32.5 10:02 54  59.2       13       F 50-54             
355   170  Peter McGlashan         M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:12:09.1 2:11:40.8 10:03 55  51.7       27       M 55-59             
356   1114 Clinton Cunningham      M      Grand Blanc                      MI    US      2:12:00.7 2:11:42.3 10:03 66  57.4       9        M 65-69             
357   1249 Todd Helton             M      Knoxville                        TN    US      2:13:11.8 2:11:52.7 10:04 40  45.5       33       M 40-44             
358   1188 Allison Garrahy         F      Saint Johns                      FL    US      2:12:49.2 2:12:03.8 10:05 29  49.4       6        F 25-29             
359   1500 Adelle Schengber        F      Lake Helen                       FL    US      2:12:18.9 2:12:07.7 10:05 13  56.6       5        F 1-14              
360   1082 Shannon Caspar          F      Jupiter                          FL    US      2:13:01.4 2:12:09.8 10:05 26  49.3       7        F 25-29             
361   1492 Michael Russeau         M      Debary                           FL    US      2:13:19.4 2:12:43.2 10:08 55  51.3       28       M 55-59             
362   1090 Shian-An Chiou          M      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:13:41.2 2:12:44.8 10:08 18  44.0       17       M 15-19             
363   1226 Amy Gregg               F      Meadville                        PA    US      2:13:48.4 2:12:50.8 10:08 52  57.2       14       F 50-54             
364   1078 Joel Cartagena          M      Lakeland                         FL    US      2:13:33.9 2:12:56.2 10:09 38  44.6       27       M 35-39             
365   1604 Joe Weber               M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:13:43.8 2:13:00.8 10:09 41  45.4       34       M 40-44             
366   1225 Laura Greenhaw          F      Gainesville                      FL    US      2:14:24.4 2:13:18.6 10:11 36  49.6       15       F 35-39             
367   136  Anonymous Participant   F                                             US      2:14:13.2 2:13:23.0 10:11 59  62.3       7        F 55-59             
368   5    jesse wright            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:14:31.9 2:13:26.4 10:11 28  43.8       14       M 25-29             
369   1033 Christine Beers         F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:14:06.3 2:13:26.5 10:11 37  49.7       16       F 35-39             
370   1193 Gloria Gebauer          F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:14:06.4 2:13:27.1 10:11 44  52.1       12       F 40-44             
371   1399 Steve Nichols           M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:14:10.8 2:13:36.4 10:12 49  48.3       27       M 45-49             
372   79   Karl Kesselring         M      West Chester                     PA    US      2:13:59.0 2:13:42.4 10:12 52  49.6       30       M 50-54             
373   1635 Ian Zeller              M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:14:20.8 2:13:49.4 10:13 31  43.6       33       M 30-34             
374   104  Carrie Mock             F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:14:49.6 2:13:51.6 10:13 57  60.4       8        F 55-59             
375   1145 Anthony DiRosa          M      Syracuse                         NY    US      2:14:46.7 2:14:14.3 10:15 46  46.9       28       M 45-49             
376   1488 MIROSLAVA ROZNOVJAKOVA  F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:14:47.9 2:14:17.3 10:15 33  48.8       13       F 30-34             
377   166  Tom Shepard             M      Chesapeake                       VA    US      2:14:53.8 2:14:25.4 10:16 61  53.6       21       M 60-64             
378   1437 Jason Pfeffer           M      Plant City                       FL    US      2:14:39.4 2:14:26.4 10:16 30  43.4       34       M 30-34             
379   1302 Mark Kresl              M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:15:05.1 2:14:26.5 10:16 65  55.7       10       M 65-69             
380   1574 David Tredinnick        M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:14:57.5 2:14:32.2 10:16 39  44.3       28       M 35-39             
381   1076 Doug Campbell           M      Mooresville                      NC    US      2:15:07.0 2:14:34.0 10:16 28  43.4       15       M 25-29             
382   1345 Matthew Martin          M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:15:11.9 2:14:34.7 10:16 45  46.4       29       M 45-49             
383   1336 So Manabe               M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:16:04.8 2:15:13.6 10:19 34  43.3       35       M 30-34             
384   1646 Ida Babazadeh           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:15:51.4 2:15:13.8 10:19 26  48.2       8        F 25-29             
385   1005 Kelsey Adams            F      Deland                           FL    US      2:16:43.0 2:15:31.3 10:21 22  48.1       6        F 20-24             
386   39   Penny Coon              F      Elmira                           MI    US      2:16:13.4 2:15:33.2 10:21 55  58.2       9        F 55-59             
387   7    Oliver Andrews          M      yeovil                           SOM   GB      2:16:01.3 2:15:37.5 10:21 41  44.6       35       M 40-44             
388   165  James Dinneen           M      Ponce Inlet                      FL    US      2:15:44.8 2:15:37.7 10:21 69  57.5       11       M 65-69             
389   1210 Angie Good              F      Goose Creek                      SC    US      2:17:06.9 2:16:02.3 10:23 43  50.7       13       F 40-44             
390   1080 Domingo Casiano         M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:17:29.1 2:16:15.2 10:24 47  46.6       30       M 45-49             
391   1400 Colin Niemiec           M      Dunnellon                        FL    US      2:16:59.8 2:16:27.4 10:25 63  53.8       22       M 60-64             
392   1647 Michael Stegall         M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:17:16.4 2:16:41.3 10:26 44  45.3       36       M 40-44             
393   1184 Tim Fry                 M      Muncie                           IN    US      2:17:14.7 2:16:42.2 10:26 54  49.4       31       M 50-54             
394   115  Robert Olsen            M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      2:17:42.4 2:17:01.3 10:28 47  46.3       31       M 45-49             
395   1550 Jaime Stupiello         M      Bradenton                        FL    US      2:17:36.9 2:17:04.9 10:28 55  49.7       29       M 55-59             
396   1427 Fredrika Paulig         F      Deland                           FL    US      2:18:01.3 2:17:05.7 10:28 41  49.5       14       F 40-44             
397   128  Ariel Rosado            M      Dorado                                 PR      2:18:12.9 2:17:13.3 10:28 51  47.9       32       M 50-54             
398   1557 Jaroslava Szabo         F      Saint Johns                      FL    US      2:18:01.0 2:17:16.0 10:29 42  49.8       15       F 40-44             
399   1165 Jennifer Fain           F      Saint Johns                      FL    US      2:18:17.4 2:17:32.7 10:30 57  58.8       10       F 55-59             
400   1573 Ralph Treder            M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:18:28.2 2:17:39.8 10:31 74  60.3       4        M 70-74             
401   4    Sherry Allyne           F      Winter Park                      FL    US      2:18:42.8 2:17:43.1 10:31 43  50.1       16       F 40-44             
402   8    Clement Andries         M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:18:43.4 2:17:43.2 10:31 60  51.8       23       M 60-64             
403   126  Damaris Rivera          F      Dorado                                 PR      2:18:48.4 2:17:48.9 10:31 44  50.4       17       F 40-44             
404   1245 Dan Hawn                M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:18:40.1 2:17:51.7 10:31 37  42.9       29       M 35-39             
405   139  Laurie Smith            F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:19:04.6 2:18:00.2 10:32 45  50.8       17       F 45-49             
406   108  Beth Ann Newman         F      Hershey                          PA    US      2:18:57.9 2:18:00.9 10:32 52  55.0       15       F 50-54             
407   1648 dennis sterling         M      Brownstown                       IN    US      2:18:51.1 2:18:01.9 10:32 64  53.7       24       M 60-64             
408   157  James Ward              M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:18:58.4 2:18:08.8 10:33 50  47.2       33       M 50-54             
409   16   BHARGAV BELLAM          M      Troy                             NY    US      2:19:02.4 2:18:10.2 10:33 29  42.3       16       M 25-29             
410   1397 Melissa Nelson          F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:19:11.5 2:18:16.4 10:33 51  54.3       16       F 50-54             
411   1056 Tara Boujoulian         F      DeLand                           FL    US      2:19:14.1 2:18:17.7 10:33 46  51.2       18       F 45-49             
412   1387 Lindsay Moore           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:18:40.0 2:18:19.5 10:34 34  47.5       14       F 30-34             
413   1455 Hector Ramos            M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:18:47.2 2:18:23.3 10:34 42  44.0       37       M 40-44             
414   1096 Pam Cinilia             F      North Palm Beach                 FL    US      2:19:17.7 2:18:24.5 10:34 54  56.3       17       F 50-54             
415   1494 Sarah Russell           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:19:07.8 2:18:25.8 10:34 32  47.2       15       F 30-34             
416   1360 Courtney Mellin         F      Vero Beach                       FL    US      2:19:05.9 2:18:26.7 10:34 38  48.2       17       F 35-39             
417   1421 Mike Palmer             M      Erie                             PA    US      2:19:10.0 2:18:33.3 10:35 44  44.7       38       M 40-44             
418   173  Kristin Riedy           F      Phillips                         NE    US      2:19:26.7 2:18:42.8 10:35 51  54.1       18       F 50-54             
419   159  Travis White            M      Woodhull                         IL    US      2:19:14.5 2:19:05.6 10:37 38  42.7       30       M 35-39             
420   1447 Candice Pretsch         F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:19:51.8 2:19:23.0 10:38 34  47.1       16       F 30-34             
421   1295 Andria Klioze           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:19:59.8 2:19:23.8 10:38 52  54.5       19       F 50-54             
422   1135 Brian Demers            M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:19:57.6 2:19:28.2 10:39 51  47.1       34       M 50-54             
423   29   Ljubica Ceravolo        F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:19:54.4 2:19:29.0 10:39 33  46.9       17       F 30-34             
424   1213 Melissa Gourley         F      Westerville                      OH    US      2:20:36.4 2:19:50.1 10:40 45  50.2       19       F 45-49             
425   1050 Rebecca Bolchalk        F      Galena                           OH    US      2:20:36.2 2:19:51.1 10:41 40  48.2       18       F 40-44             
426   1339 Craig Marcum            M      Ocala                            FL    US      2:21:05.5 2:20:13.7 10:42 55  48.6       30       M 55-59             
427   1683 kevin ryan              M      Orange                           CT    US      2:21:23.1 2:20:36.1 10:44 61  51.2       25       M 60-64             
428   1195 Paul Gibbs              M      Plant City                       FL    US      2:21:33.0 2:20:47.0 10:45 28  41.5       17       M 25-29             
429   1190 Michel Gaudreault       M      St jean                          QC    CA      2:21:57.1 2:21:20.9 10:47 57  49.1       31       M 55-59             
430   1354 Jeff McCauley           M      Painesville                      OH    US      2:22:27.4 2:21:25.7 10:48 45  44.2       32       M 45-49             
431   1636 Michelle Zemel          F      Delray Beach                     FL    US      2:22:19.9 2:21:26.3 10:48 29  46.1       9        F 25-29             
432   1383 Grant Mollett           M      Groveland                        FL    US      2:22:13.6 2:21:26.4 10:48 39  42.2       31       M 35-39             
433   1637 Ryan Zemel              M      Delray Beach                     FL    US      2:22:19.9 2:21:26.7 10:48 32  41.3       36       M 30-34             
434   1040 Heather Biondolillo     F      Perry                            NY    US      2:22:12.8 2:21:37.5 10:49 47  50.6       20       F 45-49             
435   95   Jeff Massey             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:22:00.0 2:21:38.3 10:49 59  49.9       32       M 55-59             
436   21   KD Braden               F      Ocoee                            FL    US      2:22:21.3 2:21:38.6 10:49 50  52.3       20       F 50-54             
437   1041 Mark Biondolillo        M      Perry                            NY    US      2:22:15.5 2:21:39.6 10:49 49  45.6       33       M 45-49             
438   1270 Eric Janus              M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:22:41.6 2:21:43.7 10:49 41  42.7       39       M 40-44             
439   1265 Andrea Jackson          F      Villa Hills                      KY    US      2:22:18.9 2:21:45.5 10:49 40  47.6       19       F 40-44             
440   1266 Jimmie Jackson          M      Ponce Inlet                      FL    US      2:22:19.0 2:21:52.0 10:50 42  42.9       40       M 40-44             
441   1234 Travis Hannack          M      Rochester                        MA    US      2:22:19.2 2:21:53.6 10:50 45  44.0       34       M 45-49             
442   167  Rodys Dancer            F      Alma                             MI    US      2:23:14.0 2:22:07.6 10:51 57  56.9       11       F 55-59             
443   1669 Joe Lancaster           M      Miami                            FL    US      2:23:11.0 2:22:07.8 10:51 56  48.4       33       M 55-59             
444   1312 Abigail Lanteigne       F      Sudbury                          ON    CA      2:23:06.3 2:22:08.9 10:51 15  50.2       4        F 15-19             
445   1084 Ella Cayen              F      Sudbury                          ON    CA      2:23:06.4 2:22:09.1 10:51 15  50.2       5        F 15-19             
446   1460 John Paul Reagan        M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:23:15.0 2:22:16.5 10:52 25  41.0       18       M 25-29             
447   1528 Casey Smith             F      Louisville                       KY    US      2:23:04.3 2:22:17.0 10:52 31  45.9       18       F 30-34             
448   1291 Mark Kircher            M      Louisville                       KY    US      2:23:04.3 2:22:17.7 10:52 61  50.6       26       M 60-64             
449   1016 Adrian Appollo          M      Grayslake                        IL    US      2:24:11.9 2:22:48.2 10:54 67  53.5       12       M 65-69             
450   1137 Tony DeRose             M      Grayslake                        IL    US      2:24:11.5 2:22:49.3 10:54 44  43.4       41       M 40-44             
451   1306 Iris Ladd               F      Gainesville                      GA    US      2:23:28.3 2:22:51.9 10:54 64  62.3       2        F 60-64             
452   1602 Dan Watson              M      Debary                           FL    US      2:24:11.1 2:22:58.5 10:55 41  42.3       42       M 40-44             
453   1601 Aasen Watson            M      Debary                           FL    US      2:24:11.0 2:22:59.1 10:55 13  44.1       2        M 1-14              
454   1343 Edy Martel              F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:23:56.9 2:23:02.3 10:55 42  47.8       20       F 40-44             
455   1305 Yvonne Kulach           F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:24:18.2 2:23:14.5 10:56 36  46.1       18       F 35-39             
456   1506 Sara Shell              F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:24:09.9 2:23:14.5 10:56 33  45.7       19       F 30-34             
457   1328 David Long              M      Osceola                          IN    US      2:23:37.4 2:23:16.1 10:56 55  47.5       34       M 55-59             
458   1508 Heather Sherwood        F      Bradenton                        FL    US      2:24:13.8 2:23:17.5 10:56 27  45.5       10       F 25-29             
459   1576 Melissa Tungl           F      Grand Rapids                     MI    US      2:23:49.1 2:23:21.0 10:57 38  46.5       19       F 35-39             
460   1639 Kenneth Zoromski        M      Davison                          MI    US      2:23:49.2 2:23:21.2 10:57 59  49.3       35       M 55-59             
461   1444 Cassidy Pluta           F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:24:04.5 2:23:24.5 10:57 22  45.5       7        F 20-24             
462   111  George Noboa            M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:24:30.9 2:23:24.9 10:57 52  46.2       35       M 50-54             
463   1581 Amanda Vance            F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:24:32.9 2:23:27.0 10:57 34  45.8       20       F 30-34             
464   1629 Jared Wooten            M      Indianapolis                     IN    US      2:24:32.7 2:23:30.5 10:57 35  40.9       32       M 35-39             
465   110  James Newsom            M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:24:15.7 2:23:30.7 10:57 49  45.0       35       M 45-49             
466   1340 Jacqueline Marek        F      Osteen                           FL    US      2:24:40.8 2:23:38.5 10:58 65  62.9       2        F 65-69             
467   1582 Tyler Vance             M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:24:46.0 2:23:39.3 10:58 32  40.7       37       M 30-34             
468   160  Duane Williams          M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:24:32.4 2:23:46.9 10:59 37  41.1       33       M 35-39             
469   1615 Cris Whittaker          M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:24:22.8 2:23:53.9 10:59 48  44.5       36       M 45-49             
470   1296 Nadine Kocanjer         F      Davenport                        FL    US      2:24:25.3 2:24:04.2 11:00 40  46.8       21       F 40-44             
471   89   Carrie Leroux           F      Brockville                       ON    CA      2:24:55.3 2:24:07.7 11:00 47  49.7       21       F 45-49             
472   1010 Rachel Alexander        F      Debary                           FL    US      2:25:13.0 2:24:09.6 11:00 34  45.5       21       F 30-34             
473   1373 Peter Miceli            M      Deland                           FL    US      2:25:02.9 2:24:17.5 11:01 59  49.0       36       M 55-59             
474   1395 Ambili Nair             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:25:11.5 2:24:31.1 11:02 42  47.3       22       F 40-44             
475   1555 Penni Swearingen        F      Vincent                          OH    US      2:25:34.6 2:24:47.4 11:03 50  51.2       21       F 50-54             
476   1162 Joel Estrada            M      Seattle                          WA    US      2:51:15.7 2:24:49.3 11:03 32  40.3       38       M 30-34             
477   1578 Marla Tyson             F      Titusville                       FL    US      2:26:34.1 2:25:20.8 11:06 56  54.9       12       F 55-59             
478   1502 Roz Schoenwetter        F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:26:16.2 2:25:24.7 11:06 50  51.0       22       F 50-54             
479   1222 Dana Greenfield         M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:26:10.6 2:25:28.6 11:06 52  45.6       36       M 50-54             
480   106  David Mote              M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:26:29.4 2:25:34.7 11:07 53  46.0       37       M 50-54             
481   1262 Barry Hummel            M      Parkland                         FL    US      2:26:46.6 2:25:38.7 11:07 57  47.6       37       M 55-59             
482   1514 Darby Sider             F      Parkland                         FL    US      2:26:46.6 2:25:38.9 11:07 55  54.1       13       F 55-59             
483   1687 Jonathan Owen           M      Apopka                           FL    US      2:27:21.0 2:25:40.6 11:07 38  40.7       34       M 35-39             
484   1544 Laura Stegall           F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:26:31.7 2:25:56.1 11:08 40  46.2       23       F 40-44             
485   71   Jamie Hull              F      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:27:41.7 2:26:06.1 11:09 36  45.2       20       F 35-39             
486   1590 Susan Walker            F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:27:02.1 2:26:07.6 11:09 61  58.4       3        F 60-64             
487   1401 Anthony Niskoch         M      Ponte Vedra                      FL    US      2:27:07.8 2:26:08.5 11:09 55  46.6       38       M 55-59             
488   124  Jim Rankin              M      Mount Uniacke                    NS    CA      2:27:03.3 2:26:16.3 11:10 48  43.8       37       M 45-49             
489   1314 Stephanie Laramie       F      Albany                           GA    US      2:27:39.7 2:26:29.6 11:11 21  44.6       8        F 20-24             
490   1066 Amie Burns              F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:27:53.5 2:26:45.4 11:12 34  44.7       22       F 30-34             
491   1478 George Robbins          M      Winter Park                      FL    US      2:27:41.0 2:27:00.0 11:13 33  39.8       39       M 30-34             
492   1479 Katrina Robbins         F      Winter Park                      FL    US      2:27:40.9 2:27:00.3 11:13 32  44.5       23       F 30-34             
493   1062 Julia Brown             F      Tecumseh                         MI    US      2:28:21.6 2:27:00.7 11:13 44  47.3       24       F 40-44             
494   1489 Jonathan Rubin          M      Deland                           FL    US      2:28:07.8 2:27:01.1 11:13 55  46.3       39       M 55-59             
495   1377 Jeremy Miller           M      Windermere                       FL    US      2:27:52.2 2:27:03.4 11:14 44  42.1       43       M 40-44             
496   1474 April Ricco             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:28:29.4 2:27:31.7 11:16 47  48.5       22       F 45-49             
497   1206 Michael Goldberg        M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:28:42.7 2:27:35.0 11:16 50  44.1       38       M 50-54             
498   86   Kenneth Le              M      Stockton                         CA    US      2:28:55.9 2:27:39.8 11:16 47  43.0       38       M 45-49             
499   87   Lilyann Le              F      Stockton                         CA    US      2:28:55.8 2:27:40.0 11:16 50  50.2       23       F 50-54             
500   1538 Connie St Clair         F      Sanford                          FL    US      2:29:06.9 2:27:56.0 11:18 46  47.9       23       F 45-49             
501   1275 Adam Jennings           M      Colorado Springs                 CO    US      2:29:00.5 2:28:08.7 11:19 31  39.4       40       M 30-34             
502   1202 Crystaleeann Givens     F      Black Diamond                    WA    US      2:29:00.5 2:28:08.8 11:19 35  44.4       21       F 35-39             
503   1516 John Silker             M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:28:36.9 2:28:13.7 11:19 46  42.5       39       M 45-49             
504   1029 Eryn Barroso            F      Driftwood                        TX    US      2:28:56.4 2:28:19.5 11:19 27  44.0       11       F 25-29             
505   1030 Sydna Barroso           F      Driftwood                        TX    US      2:28:57.9 2:28:20.4 11:19 52  51.2       24       F 50-54             
506   1140 Kim Diamond             F      Prospect                         KY    US      2:29:39.9 2:28:26.2 11:20 52  51.2       25       F 50-54             
507   90   Lauren Lloyd            F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:29:35.0 2:28:31.7 11:20 56  53.8       14       F 55-59             
508   1411 Emma Oates              F      Alton                            HAM   GB      2:29:22.2 2:28:33.3 11:20 26  43.9       12       F 25-29             
509   1143 Mary dier               F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:29:35.1 2:28:33.9 11:20 58  55.2       15       F 55-59             
510   1495 Julie Ryan              F      Ormond BEach                     FL    US      2:29:35.6 2:28:34.0 11:20 48  48.7       24       F 45-49             
511   1392 CHARLENE MOULTRIE       F      Chattanooga                      TN    US      2:29:53.7 2:28:41.9 11:21 60  56.6       4        F 60-64             
512   1415 Denis Oliva Ramos       M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:29:42.4 2:28:48.5 11:22 37  39.7       35       M 35-39             
513   26   Timothy Carnago         M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:29:54.4 2:28:53.0 11:22 61  48.4       27       M 60-64             
514   1310 Nathalie Lambert        F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:30:08.9 2:28:54.3 11:22 51  50.4       26       F 50-54             
515   1017 Lucia Arrastia          F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:30:08.9 2:28:54.6 11:22 53  51.6       27       F 50-54             
516   1289 Todd Kalisz             M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:30:20.2 2:29:05.0 11:23 51  44.1       39       M 50-54             
517   50   Ashley Dutson           F      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      2:30:16.7 2:29:05.6 11:23 35  44.2       22       F 35-39             
518   1095 Nick Cinilia            M      North Palm Beach                 FL    US      2:30:15.8 2:29:23.3 11:24 57  46.4       40       M 55-59             
519   1043 James Blake             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:29:45.0 2:29:34.3 11:25 34  39.1       41       M 30-34             
520   109  Christina Newsom        F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:31:14.9 2:29:39.2 11:25 47  47.9       25       F 45-49             
521   1347 Joe Masiewicz           M      Sellersville                     PA    US      2:30:44.9 2:29:41.5 11:26 60  47.7       28       M 60-64             
522   1591 Nancy Wallace           F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:30:50.2 2:29:44.3 11:26 42  45.7       25       F 40-44             
523   1322 Caitlin Lengefeld       F      Titusville                       FL    US      2:31:01.5 2:29:45.1 11:26 28  43.5       13       F 25-29             
524   1534 Brittan Somji           F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:30:28.4 2:29:48.4 11:26 41  45.3       26       F 40-44             
525   1294 Diane Klein             F      Apopka                           FL    US      2:31:10.1 2:30:14.5 11:28 52  50.6       28       F 50-54             
526   1224 Andrew Greenhaw         M      Gainesville                      FL    US      2:31:30.1 2:30:24.3 11:29 39  39.7       36       M 35-39             
527   61   MELANIE GIRARDI         F      GENEVA                           FL    US      2:31:07.0 2:30:25.1 11:29 60  56.0       5        F 60-64             
528   81   April Knight            F      Osteen                           FL    US      2:31:07.8 2:30:25.9 11:29 55  52.4       16       F 55-59             
529   1003 Abbas Abdulhussein      M      Longwood                         FL    US      2:30:46.9 2:30:38.6 11:30 49  42.9       40       M 45-49             
530   1618 Paul Wiederholt         M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:32:14.3 2:30:51.7 11:31 64  49.2       29       M 60-64             
531   1659 Tyler Fowler            M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:32:04.6 2:30:55.5 11:31 38  39.3       37       M 35-39             
532   1142 Rickey Dickens          M      Pierson                          FL    US      2:31:48.9 2:30:56.5 11:31 68  51.2       13       M 65-69             
533   1054 Kim Borg                F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:32:02.9 2:31:07.7 11:32 51  49.7       29       F 50-54             
534   74   Joseph Huynh-Janicek    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:33:33.8 2:31:50.3 11:35 45  41.1       41       M 45-49             
535   1469 nicole reihl            F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:32:56.3 2:31:51.3 11:36 46  46.7       26       F 45-49             
536   55   Sherry Feathers         F      Savannah                         GA    US      2:32:07.4 2:31:55.1 11:36 75  69.6       1        F 75-79             
537   1229 William Gustafson       M      Daytona Beach shores             FL    US      2:33:32.2 2:32:14.2 11:37 32  38.4       42       M 30-34             
538   1211 patricio goris          M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:33:46.8 2:32:27.4 11:38 45  41.0       42       M 45-49             
539   1587 janell verkaden         F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:33:59.5 2:32:58.9 11:41 58  53.6       17       F 55-59             
540   1480 Jennifer Dash           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:34:26.0 2:33:09.8 11:42 48  47.3       27       F 45-49             
541   1423 Dennis Paray            M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:33:29.5 2:33:10.8 11:42 49  42.2       43       M 45-49             
542   1045 Barb Bleich             F      Topeka                           KS    US      2:34:24.8 2:33:13.3 11:42 60  55.0       6        F 60-64             
543   47   Savannah Dillashaw      F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:34:21.0 2:33:15.8 11:42 24  42.5       9        F 20-24             
544   1094 Casey Cinilia           F      North Palm Beach                 FL    US      2:34:12.3 2:33:19.4 11:42 27  42.5       14       F 25-29             
545   1250 Angela Hetzler          F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:34:13.5 2:33:22.1 11:42 45  45.8       28       F 45-49             
546   1692 Katherine Bruce         F      Cornelius                        NC    US      2:34:41.6 2:33:39.2 11:44 40  43.9       27       F 40-44             
547   12   Dominic Bates           M      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:35:17.0 2:33:39.2 11:44 29  38.0       19       M 25-29             
548   13   Melissa Bates           F      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:35:17.2 2:33:39.5 11:44 29  42.4       15       F 25-29             
549   1424 Karen Parker            F      Succasunna                       NJ    US      2:34:51.3 2:33:44.7 11:44 62  56.3       7        F 60-64             
550   1223 Heather Greenfield      F      Billings                         MT    US      2:34:59.3 2:34:02.5 11:46 48  47.0       29       F 45-49             
551   1018 Khalila Arrington       F      Apopka                           FL    US      2:35:59.9 2:34:35.1 11:48 44  45.0       28       F 40-44             
552   147  Omar Torres             M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:35:48.9 2:34:38.9 11:48 16  38.5       18       M 15-19             
553   1428 Gillian Pearson         F      Sheffield                        SHF   GB      2:35:37.7 2:34:39.2 11:48 64  57.6       8        F 60-64             
554   1554 Anonymous Participant   F                                             US      2:36:21.7 2:34:56.3 11:50 56  51.5       18       F 55-59             
555   1174 Michelle Filmore        F      Ocoee                            FL    US      2:36:22.0 2:34:56.7 11:50 57  52.2       19       F 55-59             
556   1546 cinthya Stringfield     F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:36:21.9 2:34:56.8 11:50 54  50.3       30       F 50-54             
557   1542 Joe Stancliff           M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:35:46.8 2:34:57.9 11:50 66  48.8       14       M 65-69             
558   1603 Sue Webb                F      Tavares                          FL    US      2:36:32.5 2:35:08.7 11:51 53  49.6       31       F 50-54             
559   1260 Jaime Hucorne           F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:36:29.4 2:35:09.8 11:51 30  42.0       24       F 30-34             
560   92   Jodi Lyke               F      Port Saint Lucie                 FL    US      2:36:42.4 2:35:26.2 11:52 39  43.1       23       F 35-39             
561   1530 Luke Smith              M      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:36:27.7 2:35:33.9 11:53 16  38.3       19       M 15-19             
562   1531 Troy Smith              M      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:36:27.7 2:35:34.4 11:53 51  42.2       40       M 50-54             
563   1617 Douglas Wieckhorst      M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:36:27.6 2:35:34.5 11:53 53  43.0       41       M 50-54             
564   93   Nikki Lyke              F      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      2:36:50.8 2:35:35.0 11:53 42  44.0       29       F 40-44             
565   1461 Margaret Reagan         F      Cortland                         NY    US      2:36:42.0 2:35:46.0 11:53 27  41.9       16       F 25-29             
566   1212 Bill Gosch              M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:37:10.9 2:36:02.6 11:55 52  42.5       42       M 50-54             
567   171  Kris Harris             M      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:37:11.9 2:36:03.4 11:55 50  41.7       43       M 50-54             
568   1232 Deena Halleck           F      Bowling Green                    OH    US      2:37:18.4 2:36:05.6 11:55 46  45.4       30       F 45-49             
569   1381 DALE MITCHELL           F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:37:42.7 2:36:25.5 11:56 62  55.3       9        F 60-64             
570   172  Steve Thompson          M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:37:58.3 2:36:51.2 11:58 41  38.5       44       M 40-44             
571   129  Cecilia Sanchez         F      Glenmont                         NY    US      2:38:10.4 2:37:02.7 11:59 59  52.9       20       F 55-59             
572   1472 Mark Rhame              M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:38:08.9 2:37:12.3 12:00 61  45.8       30       M 60-64             
573   56   Brennan Fortune         M      Coral Springs                    FL    US      2:38:37.3 2:37:13.0 12:00 34  37.2       43       M 30-34             
574   1598 June Washington         F      Denver                           CO    US      2:38:01.8 2:37:15.0 12:00 54  49.5       32       F 50-54             
575   1207 Ron Goldberg            M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:38:39.9 2:37:28.2 12:01 74  52.7       5        M 70-74             
576   1510 Dominique Shimizu       F      Windermere                       FL    US      2:38:42.4 2:37:36.9 12:02 47  45.4       31       F 45-49             
577   131  Michael Sayles          M      Peninsula                        OH    US      2:38:27.9 2:38:01.1 12:04 40  38.0       45       M 40-44             
578   1612 Justin Westerman        M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      2:40:21.0 2:38:42.5 12:07 31  36.8       44       M 30-34             
579   1228 Andrea Gross            F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:40:18.0 2:39:05.4 12:09 43  43.3       30       F 40-44             
580   1628 Amy Wooley              F      Deland                           FL    US      2:40:15.3 2:39:05.9 12:09 45  44.1       32       F 45-49             
581   1523 Rebecca Slone           F      Highland City                    FL    US      2:39:34.7 2:39:11.3 12:09 33  41.1       25       F 30-34             
582   1112 Christina Crane         F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:40:23.0 2:39:11.6 12:09 29  41.0       17       F 25-29             
583   1375 Kristina Milia          F      Rockledge                        FL    US      2:40:28.1 2:39:14.6 12:09 52  47.7       33       F 50-54             
584   1196 Andrew Gibson           M      Ocala                            FL    US      2:40:34.5 2:39:16.9 12:10 32  36.7       45       M 30-34             
585   1197 Glaze Gibson            M      Seymour                          IN    US      2:40:34.8 2:39:17.4 12:10 65  47.0       15       M 65-69             
586   1074 John Calzadilla         M      Kings Park                       NY    US      2:40:37.0 2:39:22.0 12:10 54  42.4       44       M 50-54             
587   1359 Renee Mcloughlin        F      Kings Park                       NY    US      2:40:36.8 2:39:22.7 12:10 51  47.1       34       F 50-54             
588   37   James Comley            M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:40:35.7 2:39:23.9 12:10 33  36.7       46       M 30-34             
589   142  Tony Tarracino          M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:40:15.8 2:39:25.8 12:10 33  36.7       47       M 30-34             
590   1026 Keith Banton            M      Rapid City                       SD    US      2:40:23.4 2:39:39.2 12:11 44  38.8       46       M 40-44             
591   1025 David Banton            M      Dunnellon                        FL    US      2:40:23.4 2:39:39.2 12:11 43  38.5       47       M 40-44             
592   1125 Sarah Davidsaver        F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:41:08.8 2:40:22.5 12:15 40  42.1       31       F 40-44             
593   1085 Deborah Cedar           F      Deland                           FL    US      2:40:39.1 2:40:22.8 12:15 41  42.3       32       F 40-44             
594   1529 Jamie Smith             F      Lake mary                        FL    US      2:41:50.3 2:40:23.5 12:15 36  41.2       24       F 35-39             
595   1012 Jen Anderson            F      Galena                           OH    US      2:41:09.2 2:40:23.7 12:15 43  43.0       33       F 40-44             
596   1023 Leslie Backes           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      2:41:26.1 2:40:38.9 12:16 60  52.4       10       F 60-64             
597   1325 Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge                        FL    US      2:41:58.3 2:40:40.9 12:16 60  52.4       11       F 60-64             
598   1042 Michele Birdwell        F      Melbourne Beach                  FL    US      2:41:58.5 2:40:43.4 12:16 57  50.3       21       F 55-59             
599   1644 Kimberly Hague          F      Chesapeake                       VA    US      2:41:29.1 2:40:57.3 12:17 44  43.2       34       F 40-44             
600   1200 Chantal Giroux          F      Sudbury                          ON    CA      2:42:04.4 2:41:03.2 12:18 44  43.2       35       F 40-44             
601   1199 Aldege (Al) Giroux      M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:42:04.4 2:41:03.5 12:18 69  48.4       16       M 65-69             
602   1180 Nathan Frain            M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:42:21.2 2:41:07.3 12:18 25  36.2       20       M 25-29             
603   1684 Jeff Murphree           M      Satellite Beach                  FL    US      2:41:38.0 2:41:09.4 12:18 62  45.1       31       M 60-64             
604   23   Merl Burkhart           M      Rock Hill                        SC    US      2:42:03.9 2:41:11.0 12:18 56  42.6       41       M 55-59             
605   1609 Randall Wellman         M      Belmont                          MI    US      2:42:30.2 2:41:24.0 12:19 61  44.6       32       M 60-64             
606   1688 Daniel Pannuto          M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:42:07.0 2:41:28.3 12:20 49  40.0       44       M 45-49             
607   1689 KIm Chaput              F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:42:07.5 2:41:28.9 12:20 48  44.8       33       F 45-49             
608   117  Todd Owen               M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:42:33.6 2:41:33.2 12:20 60  44.2       33       M 60-64             
609   94   Alfredo Martinez        M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:43:17.4 2:41:40.0 12:20 51  40.6       45       M 50-54             
610   1318 Jack Leach              M      Apopka                           FL    US      2:43:14.3 2:41:57.5 12:22 72  49.8       6        M 70-74             
611   1370 Lynne Merritt           F      Conneautville                    PA    US      2:43:02.2 2:42:06.2 12:22 53  47.4       35       F 50-54             
612   1105 Jennifer Correll        F      Edinboro                         PA    US      2:43:02.3 2:42:07.3 12:23 58  50.6       22       F 55-59             
613   3    Bradley Allmendinger    M      Charlotte                        NC    US      2:43:33.6 2:42:20.2 12:24 34  36.1       48       M 30-34             
614   1183 Jazmin Fresquez         F      Coral Springs                    FL    US      2:43:45.6 2:42:20.6 12:24 29  40.2       18       F 25-29             
615   1406 Mark Novorolsky         M      Bolingbrook                      IL    US      2:44:14.9 2:42:47.6 12:26 57  42.6       42       M 55-59             
616   6    JENETTE ANDRADA         F      SANFORD                          FL    US      2:44:12.4 2:42:49.8 12:26 60  51.7       12       F 60-64             
617   1631 Jake Wright             M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:44:11.4 2:42:58.4 12:26 23  35.8       23       M 20-24             
618   1178 Christine Fortelny      F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:44:09.3 2:42:59.0 12:26 42  42.0       36       F 40-44             
619   1247 Scott Heck              M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:44:45.4 2:43:26.7 12:29 43  37.6       48       M 40-44             
620   1487 George Rowen            M      Davenport                        FL    US      2:43:50.4 2:43:28.7 12:29 47  38.8       45       M 45-49             
621   44   Terry Decker            M      Aubrey                           TX    US      2:44:32.0 2:43:35.9 12:29 44  37.9       49       M 40-44             
622   1321 Justin Leiser           M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      2:43:59.4 2:43:39.8 12:30 30  35.7       49       M 30-34             
623   164  Jim Zursin              M      Barrington                       IL    US      2:44:29.8 2:43:53.4 12:31 57  42.3       43       M 55-59             
624   1244 Howard Haug             M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:44:58.3 2:44:02.8 12:31 69  47.6       17       M 65-69             
625   177  Wendy Graff             F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:45:33.6 2:44:15.8 12:32 59  50.6       23       F 55-59             
626   123  Melissa Quantock        F      Windermere                       FL    US      2:44:48.9 2:44:18.1 12:33 60  51.2       13       F 60-64             
627   122  David Quantock          M      Windermere                       FL    US      2:44:49.0 2:44:18.3 12:33 61  43.8       34       M 60-64             
628   1230 Benjamin Hall           M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:45:28.8 2:44:24.6 12:33 40  36.5       50       M 40-44             
629   130  Glendon Sanders         M      Blythewood                       SC    US      2:45:36.5 2:44:45.5 12:35 31  35.4       50       M 30-34             
630   1376 Greg Miller             M      Richmond                         VA    US      2:46:05.0 2:44:50.8 12:35 34  35.5       51       M 30-34             
631   1004 Rebecca Acosta          F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:46:16.6 2:44:58.8 12:36 24  39.5       10       F 20-24             
632   1253 David Holder            M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:48:13.1 2:46:43.9 12:44 49  38.7       46       M 45-49             
633   1001 jose abando             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:48:12.1 2:47:10.8 12:46 53  40.0       46       M 50-54             
634   1552 Ritchie Sublett         M      Nashville                        TN    US      2:47:42.7 2:47:17.0 12:46 60  42.7       35       M 60-64             
635   1239 Callie Harris           F      North Adams                      MI    US      2:49:02.2 2:47:41.6 12:48 42  40.8       37       F 40-44             
636   1237 Alaina Harlow           F      Merritt Island                   FL    US      2:49:24.9 2:48:08.7 12:50 27  38.8       19       F 25-29             
637   1575 Jennifer Trnka          F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:49:16.9 2:48:25.8 12:51 50  44.0       36       F 50-54             
638   1269 James Jansing           M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:49:16.6 2:48:25.9 12:51 56  40.8       44       M 55-59             
639   1131 Bobbi Jo DeCrapio       F      Meadville                        PA    US      2:50:00.4 2:49:02.9 12:54 49  43.3       34       F 45-49             
640   1036 Susan Beveridge         F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:50:34.8 2:49:08.1 12:55 61  50.5       14       F 60-64             
641   1287 LJ Jordon               F      Maitland                         FL    US      2:50:36.4 2:49:10.7 12:55 52  44.9       37       F 50-54             
642   1261 Casey Hultz             M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:49:46.5 2:49:12.5 12:55 40  35.5       51       M 40-44             
643   1251 Stephen Heydorn         M      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:49:46.6 2:49:13.2 12:55 38  35.1       38       M 35-39             
644   1052 Kelley Bookhardt        F      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:51:15.5 2:49:47.1 12:58 51  44.2       38       F 50-54             
645   1268 Trish Jansa             F      Saline                           MI    US      2:51:10.9 2:49:49.4 12:58 48  42.6       35       F 45-49             
646   1452 Christopher Quinn       M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:51:15.7 2:49:51.3 12:58 61  42.4       36       M 60-64             
647   1536 Britney Speller         F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:51:21.5 2:49:52.8 12:58 27  38.4       20       F 25-29             
648   1019 Mike Ashcroft           M      Heath Charnock                   LAN   GB      2:51:27.0 2:49:55.1 12:58 55  40.1       45       M 55-59             
649   1051 Carl Bondorff           M      Hernando                         FL    US      2:51:18.4 2:49:59.2 12:59 70  46.4       7        M 70-74             
650   1002 Nina Abando             F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:51:20.6 2:50:19.6 13:00 23  38.3       11       F 20-24             
651   1255 Kenneth Hook            M      Ipswich                          MA    US      2:51:04.1 2:50:22.5 13:00 71  46.8       8        M 70-74             
652   1139 Dale Desnoyers          M      Glenmont                         NY    US      2:51:21.8 2:50:51.9 13:03 56  40.2       46       M 55-59             
653   1129 Lloyd Davis             M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:51:59.1 2:51:14.0 13:04 60  41.7       37       M 60-64             
654   1645 Donald Hopkins          M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:52:41.3 2:51:24.4 13:05 76  50.0       2        M 75-79             
655   1320 Christopher Lee         M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:52:35.0 2:51:26.9 13:05 51  38.3       47       M 50-54             
656   1599 Lisa Waterman           F      Cape Coral                       FL    US      2:53:09.0 2:51:59.2 13:08 51  43.6       39       F 50-54             
657   1141 Olivia DiBiase          F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:53:23.1 2:52:00.7 13:08 22  37.9       12       F 20-24             
658   1650 Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:53:23.3 2:52:01.0 13:08 58  47.7       24       F 55-59             
659   1467 kevin reid              M      Louisville                       KY    US      2:52:55.8 2:52:22.2 13:09 56  39.9       47       M 55-59             
660   1446 Carole Pope             F      South Daytona                    FL    US      2:53:38.8 2:52:23.7 13:10 73  59.3       1        F 70-74             
661   59   Trisha Germain          F      Geneva                           FL    US      2:53:55.3 2:52:28.6 13:10 46  41.1       36       F 45-49             
662   1680 Stephen Nagbe           M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:53:16.9 2:52:34.9 13:10 58  40.6       48       M 55-59             
663   1046 Iris Boehnke            F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:54:41.4 2:53:07.4 13:13 53  44.4       40       F 50-54             
664   1116 Karen Curtis            F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:54:38.0 2:53:33.6 13:15 62  49.9       15       F 60-64             
665   84   Christina Lang          F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:55:24.1 2:54:00.6 13:17 34  37.7       26       F 30-34             
666   169  Michele Wallens         F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:55:09.6 2:54:00.7 13:17 50  42.6       41       F 50-54             
667   162  Tina Woods-Reif         F      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      2:55:23.7 2:54:07.5 13:18 52  43.6       42       F 50-54             
668   1675 Marie Pecquet           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:55:30.5 2:54:08.7 13:18 37  38.1       25       F 35-39             
669   1589 Kacey Vogel             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:56:01.4 2:54:29.0 13:19 64  51.0       16       F 60-64             
670   91   Tony Long               M      Delaware                         OH    US      2:56:36.0 2:55:18.0 13:23 42  34.8       52       M 40-44             
671   1662 Melissa Colon-Wentworth F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:56:28.3 2:55:24.6 13:23 40  38.5       38       F 40-44             
672   1281 Dorothy Johnson         F      Indian River                     MI    US      2:57:37.8 2:56:07.0 13:27 75  60.0       2        F 75-79             
673   1189 Jeannette Gassie        F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:58:12.5 2:56:45.8 13:30 66  51.9       3        F 65-69             
674   1300 Vanessa Krajco          F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:58:10.1 2:56:48.6 13:30 46  40.1       37       F 45-49             
675   1158 Chandler Engstrom       M      Longwood                         FL    US      2:58:42.5 2:57:07.1 13:31 13  35.6       3        M 1-14              
676   1640 Don Zwanzig             M      Advance                          NC    US      2:58:42.8 2:57:08.4 13:31 76  48.4       3        M 75-79             
677   1159 Sydney Engstrom         F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:58:42.8 2:57:08.6 13:31 16  39.4       6        F 15-19             
678   1034 Heidi Bendick           F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:58:42.6 2:57:08.8 13:31 45  39.6       38       F 45-49             
679   43   Mariel David-DeVito     F      Ventura                          CA    US      2:58:23.4 2:57:14.2 13:32 45  39.6       39       F 45-49             
680   33   Ingrid Christensen      F      Greenville                       SC    US      2:58:46.5 2:57:24.6 13:33 46  39.9       40       F 45-49             
681   1069 John Butler             M      Rockford                         OH    US      2:58:07.8 2:57:29.0 13:33 60  40.2       38       M 60-64             
682   144  Diane Thompson          F      Cohoes                           NY    US      2:58:45.0 2:57:33.7 13:33 65  50.9       4        F 65-69             
683   1008 Babette Addems          F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:58:35.4 2:57:38.4 13:34 60  47.4       17       F 60-64             
684   1    Amanda Abbink           F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:59:26.2 2:57:49.2 13:34 32  36.8       27       F 30-34             
685   1031 Scott Bartlett          M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:59:39.2 2:58:11.4 13:36 48  35.9       47       M 45-49             
686   163  Ryan Zeldes             M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:59:27.4 2:58:41.9 13:38 32  32.7       52       M 30-34             
687   1087 Shaina Chang            F      Greenwood                        IN    US      2:59:59.3 2:58:57.3 13:40 32  36.5       28       F 30-34             
688   155  Ryan Waldroup           M      Lawrenceburg                     KY    US      3:00:29.0 2:59:07.1 13:40 34  32.7       53       M 30-34             
689   154  Amanda Waldroup         F      Lawrenceburg                     KY    US      3:00:30.2 2:59:07.4 13:40 34  36.7       29       F 30-34             
690   1127 Carl Davis              M      West Bloomfield                  MI    US      3:00:18.6 2:59:11.8 13:41 39  33.3       39       M 35-39             
691   41   Lisa Cordes             F      Germantown                       OH    US      3:00:35.9 2:59:22.2 13:42 50  41.3       43       F 50-54             
692   1385 Tamay Montaque          F      Rockledge                        FL    US      3:01:00.5 2:59:44.4 13:43 46  39.4       41       F 45-49             
693   1442 Enrique Pico            M      Oviedo                           FL    US      3:02:29.2 3:00:57.4 13:49 62  40.2       39       M 60-64             
694   1020 Rinu Aswani             F      Edgewater                        FL    US      3:02:34.0 3:01:24.4 13:51 45  38.7       42       F 45-49             
695   1098 John Clark              M      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:04:26.5 3:02:55.6 13:58 74  45.3       9        M 70-74             
696   176  Miranda Jeffries        F      Windermere                       FL    US      3:04:30.5 3:03:20.3 14:00 24  35.6       13       F 20-24             
697   175  Douglas Johnson         M      Windermere                       FL    US      3:04:30.0 3:03:21.2 14:00 44  33.8       53       M 40-44             
698   64   Jose M Gonzalez         M      Bayamon                                PR      3:04:26.0 3:03:27.0 14:00 50  35.5       48       M 50-54             
699   1562 Bill Theisen            M      Deltona                          FL    US      3:05:24.7 3:03:51.5 14:02 52  36.1       49       M 50-54             
700   1117 helen dale              F      KissimmeeCelebration             FL    US      3:04:37.4 3:03:55.2 14:02 51  40.8       44       F 50-54             
701   1330 Carlos Lopez            M      Miami                            FL    US      3:05:51.8 3:04:50.2 14:07 23  31.6       24       M 20-24             
702   1329 Angela Lopez            F      Miami                            FL    US      3:05:53.3 3:04:51.2 14:07 55  42.7       25       F 55-59             
703   118  Danielle Pandeline      F      DeBary                           FL    US      3:06:22.5 3:04:52.8 14:07 39  36.3       26       F 35-39             
704   137  Robert Skinner          M      DeBary                           FL    US      3:06:22.4 3:04:53.0 14:07 50  35.2       50       M 50-54             
705   1393 Nancy Munier            F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:07:26.9 3:05:58.5 14:12 55  42.4       26       F 55-59             
706   1231 Johanna Hall            F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      3:07:29.8 3:06:25.7 14:14 39  36.0       27       F 35-39             
707   1627 Darlene Wood            F      The Villages                     FL    US      3:08:01.5 3:06:41.3 14:15 76  57.6       3        F 75-79             
708   1104 Montgomery Conley       M      New Castle                       IN    US      3:08:01.6 3:06:42.2 14:15 60  38.2       40       M 60-64             
709   1064 Vicki Bruno             F      Deltona                          FL    US      3:08:47.0 3:07:17.3 14:18 59  44.4       27       F 55-59             
710   1063 Dennis Bruno            M      Deltona                          FL    US      3:08:47.0 3:07:17.4 14:18 58  37.4       49       M 55-59             
711   51   Kimberly Duval          F      Strafford                        NH    US      3:09:06.6 3:07:40.6 14:20 55  42.0       28       F 55-59             
712   140  Amy Stewart             F      Winter Park                      FL    US      3:08:26.4 3:07:42.6 14:20 46  37.8       43       F 45-49             
713   57   Chiquita Freeman        F      Memphis                          TN    US      3:10:08.3 3:08:46.9 14:25 44  36.8       39       F 40-44             
714   69   Becky Hendrix           F      Wentzville                       MO    US      3:10:51.8 3:09:18.4 14:27 44  36.7       40       F 40-44             
715   70   Drew Hendrix            M      Wentzville                       MO    US      3:10:53.0 3:09:19.7 14:27 41  31.9       54       M 40-44             
716   1634 Anonymous Participant   M                                             US      3:10:29.8 3:09:41.6 14:29 64  39.1       41       M 60-64             
717   1633 Jami Youngmann          F      Weirsdale                        FL    US      3:10:30.2 3:09:41.9 14:29 35  34.7       28       F 35-39             
718   1402 Rebecca Nissen          F      Fairborn                         OH    US      3:11:20.1 3:10:02.9 14:30 66  48.2       5        F 65-69             
719   1532 Bruce Snively           M      Lakeland                         FL    US      3:11:59.0 3:10:28.6 14:32 63  38.6       42       M 60-64             
720   1236 Clare Harbord           F      Osgodby                          LIN   GB      3:12:14.6 3:10:51.1 14:34 38  34.9       29       F 35-39             
721   1176 James Fitzgerald        M      Franklinton                      NC    US      3:12:17.7 3:10:58.6 14:35 40  31.4       55       M 40-44             
722   174  Jerry Brittain          M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:12:54.0 3:12:12.8 14:40 50  33.9       51       M 50-54             
723   145  Charlie Torres          M      Orlando                          FL    US      3:13:42.1 3:12:32.2 14:42 40  31.2       56       M 40-44             
724   1391 Stephanie Moss          F      Vero Beach                       FL    US      3:14:26.3 3:12:55.8 14:44 42  35.5       41       F 40-44             
725   125  Beth Rife               F      Debary                           FL    US      3:16:31.3 3:15:04.6 14:53 52  38.9       45       F 50-54             
726   1626 PHYLLIS WOLFF-MCDONAGH  F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      3:16:17.8 3:15:12.8 14:54 71  50.7       2        F 70-74             
727   127  Irene Robinson          F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:16:19.0 3:15:13.7 14:54 74  53.2       3        F 70-74             
728   1100 Stacy Clark             F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      3:16:02.1 3:15:38.7 14:56 47  36.6       44       F 45-49             
729   42   Steven Cordes           M      Germantown                       OH    US      3:17:23.4 3:16:09.8 14:58 65  38.2       18       M 65-69             
730   1374 Joy Midkiff             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:19:18.1 3:17:49.2 15:06 53  38.9       46       F 50-54             
731   143  Tim Terrell             M      Sabina                           OH    US      3:22:36.7 3:18:06.2 15:07 41  30.5       57       M 40-44             
732   2    Darlene Aguilar         F      Sabina                           OH    US      3:22:36.9 3:18:06.3 15:07 47  36.2       45       F 45-49             
733   1350 Debbie May              F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      3:20:25.4 3:18:55.5 15:11 56  40.1       29       F 55-59             
734   77   Tracey Johnson          F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:20:11.5 3:19:05.8 15:12 54  39.1       47       F 50-54             
735   1283 Theresa Johnson         F      Fort Meade                       FL    US      3:20:11.7 3:19:48.4 15:15 57  40.5       30       F 55-59             
736   83   Suzan Kurtz             F      Reading                          PA    US      3:20:32.7 3:19:53.5 15:16 40  33.7       42       F 40-44             
737   25   Celena Cannon           F      Guyton                           GA    US      3:21:08.5 3:20:19.8 15:18 51  37.5       48       F 50-54             
738   22   DONICA BRYANT           F      Cary                             IL    US      3:24:37.1 3:22:36.5 15:28 48  35.7       46       F 45-49             
739   114  Linda Odom              F      Atmore                           AL    US      3:24:37.4 3:22:37.4 15:28 52  37.5       49       F 50-54             
740   1613 Stephanie Wheeler       F      Deltona                          FL    US      3:24:34.3 3:23:07.1 15:30 52  37.4       50       F 50-54             
741   1491 Shelley Ruiz            F      Cocoa                            FL    US      3:25:07.3 3:24:00.5 15:34 45  34.4       47       F 45-49             
742   1315 Laci Law                F      Ocala                            FL    US      3:28:37.7 3:27:06.1 15:49 35  31.8       30       F 35-39             
743   149  Melba Vargas            F      Bayamon                                PR      3:28:27.4 3:27:27.9 15:50 47  34.5       48       F 45-49             
744   1524 Amanda Smith            F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:28:41.9 3:27:36.6 15:51 44  33.5       43       F 40-44             
745   1181 Christina Francisco     F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:27:41.0 3:27:41.0 15:51 36  31.8       31       F 35-39             
746   112  Rebecca Noga            F      Edgewater                        FL    US      3:35:42.6 3:34:09.7 16:21 63  41.0       18       F 60-64             
747   1431 Nita Pennardt           F      Bradenton                        FL    US      3:35:42.5 3:34:31.0 16:23 64  41.5       19       F 60-64             
748   1167 Lani Faulkner           F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:35:42.3 3:34:31.2 16:23 58  38.2       31       F 55-59             
749   53   Anonymous Participant   F                                             US      3:40:39.0 3:39:02.9 16:43 62  39.5       20       F 60-64             
750   1621 Mike Williams           M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:43:11.1 3:41:45.1 16:56 48  28.9       48       M 45-49             
751   1525 Angie Smith             F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:43:10.7 3:41:45.3 16:56 48  32.7       49       F 45-49             
752   1172 Larinda Ferry           F      Conyers                          GA    US      3:44:43.6 3:43:09.0 17:02 57  36.3       32       F 55-59             
753   1485 Bill Rotella            M      New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach FL    US      3:45:07.1 3:43:35.2 17:04 62  32.5       43       M 60-64             
754   19   Paula Birchall          F      Avondale Estates                 GA    US      3:45:28.6 3:43:52.5 17:05 78  50.1       4        F 75-79             
755   58   Cathy Garrison          F      Cartersville                     GA    US      3:45:28.6 3:43:52.7 17:05 55  35.2       33       F 55-59             
756   1128 Kimberly Davis          F      Inverness                        FL    US      3:48:25.2 3:46:57.7 17:20 43  30.4       44       F 40-44             
757   1434 David Peters            M      Homosassa                        FL    US      3:48:25.3 3:46:58.2 17:20 50  28.7       52       M 50-54             
758   1571 Miriam Trace            F      ST Cloud                         FL    US      3:52:36.6 3:51:12.1 17:39 66  39.6       6        F 65-69             
759   24   Vicki Campbell          F      Forest                           VA    US      3:53:04.3 3:51:46.7 17:42 61  36.8       21       F 60-64             
760   1414 Tammy Ogram             F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:54:54.5 3:53:26.3 17:49 43  29.5       45       F 40-44             
761   1454 Randy Raiman            M      DeLand                           FL    US      3:56:29.7 3:55:20.7 17:58 73  34.7       10       M 70-74             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ryan Carroll    1077 37  1       M      Chesapeake VA US 1:12:10.3 
2     Jonathan Greene 1220 16  2       M      Evans GA US      1:12:29.5 
3     Connor Doppler  1148 26  3       M      Dublin OH US     1:20:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Naomi Ventura     1586 42  53      F      Ormond beach FL US 1:36:20.1 
2     Elizabeth Mauiolo 97   44  58      F      New York NY US     1:37:17.6 
3     Emalie Clement    1101 30  60      F      Omaha NE US        1:38:42.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Schmitz 1501 40  8       M      Anderson SC US 1:23:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dana Dambrauskas 1118 44  69      F      Sanford FL US 1:39:58.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Noah Ennabili     1160 14  79      M      Lake Helen FL US 1:41:31.3 
2     Aasen Watson      1601 13  453     M      Debary FL US     2:22:59.1 
3     Chandler Engstrom 1158 13  675     M      Longwood FL US   2:57:07.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Caiden Curtis   1115 17  7       M      Harlem GA US        1:22:45.7 
2     Peyton Millwood 1378 15  12      M      Martinez GA US      1:25:50.5 
3     William Menefee 1363 19  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:26:22.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Artem Ovechko    1417 24  11      M      Poltava  UA         1:25:36.9 
2     Bennett Danforth 1120 23  23      M      Chicago IL US       1:28:43.8 
3     Gabriel Casmus   1081 20  28      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:29:23.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kevin Clark       34   25  16      M      Charleston SC US    1:26:34.2 
2     Matthew Graver    1216 28  103     M      Warner Robins GA US 1:44:35.2 
3     Nathaniel Adolphe 1009 27  107     M      Orlando FL US       1:45:02.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brad Averitt  1022 32  5       M      Clarksville TN US 1:21:26.7 
2     Andy Hogan    1252 32  18      M      Ponte Vedra FL US 1:26:39.4 
3     David Rastede 1458 33  19      M      Allen NE US       1:26:57.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Philipp Naegele  107  36  4       M      Rockville MD US 1:20:23.3 
2     Chris Alianiello 1011 35  6       M      Orlando FL US   1:21:47.4 
3     Benjamin Treder  1572 37  25      M      New York NY US  1:28:54.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Fred Urfer    1580 42  15      M      Brooklyn NY US   1:26:24.9 
2     Ryan Kelly    78   41  17      M      Lake Park GA US  1:26:34.7 
3     Dwayne Steele 1672 42  24      M      Versailles IN US 1:28:47.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Clint Greene 1219 45  27      M      Evans GA US         1:29:15.9 
2     Flint Brady  1057 46  35      M      Crescent City FL US 1:31:35.0 
3     Gary Coatoam 36   48  77      M      Sanford FL US       1:41:15.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ========= 
1     kevin sweeny    1670 50  9       M      Saint Augustine Beach FL US 1:23:54.3 
2     Dennis Billings 1038 51  10      M      Woodbridge VA US            1:25:05.8 
3     Eric Legros     1678 51  20      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US      1:27:13.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Scott Clark   1099 56  29      M      Summerside PE CA  1:29:42.6 
2     Rick Heinrich 1248 57  34      M      Mooresville NC US 1:30:47.9 
3     Bret Halliday 1233 58  41      M      Cocoa FL US       1:34:10.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pete Gibson   1198 63  13      M      Murfreesboro NC US 1:25:53.9 
2     Michael Cain  1072 60  47      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:35:01.4 
3     Rick Peterson 1436 61  63      M      Maple Grove MN US  1:39:02.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Neal Ater          1021 68  62      M      Longwood FL US  1:38:44.5 
2     Christopher Graver 1215 67  67      M      Dillsboro IN US 1:39:45.7 
3     thomas kilcourse   1290 66  203     M      Avon Lake OH US 1:55:17.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     jimmy kennedy   1657 72  267     M      Wurtsboro NY US 2:02:25.7 
2     Glenn Takahashi 1558 72  319     M      Dunnellon FL US 2:07:19.5 
3     Ray Dube        1655 71  337     M      Deland FL US    2:09:34.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tony Swebilius 1556 75  307     M      Morrill ME US      2:05:51.6 
2     Donald Hopkins 1645 76  654     M      Ormond Beach FL US 2:51:24.4 
3     Don Zwanzig    1640 76  676     M      Advance NC US      2:57:08.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     V. Meyer      1372 12  81      F      Lake Helen FL US 1:41:40.5 
2     Hannah Palmer 1420 13  198     F      Erie PA US       1:54:43.9 
3     N. Tibbetts   1565 12  301     F      Lake Helen FL US 2:04:28.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Ebbrecht      52   19  170     F      Orlando FL US       1:52:50.8 
2     Kamryn Smillov      138  19  241     F      Deland FL US        1:59:26.8 
3     Jacqueline Aparicio 1015 18  338     F      Daytona Beach FL US 2:09:37.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Becca Doppler   1147 22  114     F      Dublin OH US        1:46:25.7 
2     Alyssa Dunstone 1152 21  137     F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:48:38.7 
3     Hannah Skeen    1522 22  166     F      South Daytona FL US 1:52:06.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Kaat 1288 27  136     F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:48:22.4 
2     Ellen Marin  1341 25  162     F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:51:38.4 
3     Kelly Parker 1425 27  303     F      Succasunna NJ US    2:05:00.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kristine Brasher 1058 33  106     F      Port Orange FL US      1:44:45.4 
2     Sarah Vita       1588 33  119     F      Ocala FL US            1:47:10.0 
3     Meaghan O'Dwyer  1409 32  129     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:47:53.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ========= 
1     Kate Morgan   1388 39  89      F      Lakeland FL US              1:43:27.9 
2     beth sweeny   1671 35  99      F      Saint Augustine Beach FL US 1:44:23.6 
3     Becky Tesheep 1561 39  102     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US      1:44:35.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Whitley Hamlin  68   42  72      F      Charlotte NC US    1:40:20.1 
2     Angela Gianini  60   42  101     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:44:25.7 
3     Katrina Pelican 1430 41  113     F      Lake Mary FL US    1:46:15.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Borgio     1055 47  125     F      Ponte Vedra FL US   1:47:31.9 
2     Jennifer Blankshein 1044 45  126     F      Winter Park FL US   1:47:39.8 
3     Sue MacDonald       1335 48  155     F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:51:10.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cathy Chimenti   1088 54  116     F      Whitby ON CA        1:46:44.9 
2     Lisa Gianferante 1652 51  140     F      Lake Mary FL US     1:48:52.7 
3     Kathy Fast       1166 51  165     F      Mountain Lake MN US 1:52:05.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mary Menton     1364 56  133     F      Port Orange FL US 1:48:12.7 
2     Sally Chappell  31   57  239     F      Ocala FL US       1:59:26.5 
3     Annmarie Nyikes 1407 57  287     F      Avon OH US        2:03:49.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 1258 63  220     F      Winter Springs FL US 1:56:51.4 
2     Iris Ladd        1306 64  451     F      Gainesville GA US    2:22:51.9 
3     Susan Walker     1590 61  486     F      Port Orange FL US    2:26:07.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Doughney 1150 67  236     F      holly hill FL US   1:58:39.9 
2     Jacqueline Marek  1340 65  466     F      Osteen FL US       2:23:38.5 
3     Jeannette Gassie  1189 66  673     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:56:45.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carole Pope            1446 73  660     F      South Daytona FL US 2:52:23.7 
2     PHYLLIS WOLFF-MCDONAGH 1626 71  726     F      Palm Coast FL US    3:15:12.8 
3     Irene Robinson         127  74  727     F      Port Orange FL US   3:15:13.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sherry Feathers 55   75  536     F      Savannah GA US     2:31:55.1 
2     Dorothy Johnson 1281 75  672     F      Indian River MI US 2:56:07.0 
3     Darlene Wood    1627 76  707     F      The Villages FL US 3:06:41.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.