Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                              Time    Time                    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     661  Joey Gibbs               M      Ocala                FL    US      1:13:48 1:13:48 5:39  19  M1519 
2     1471 Chris Suprin             M      Newburyport          MA    US      1:18:48 1:18:46 6:01  21  MOVER 
3     856  Megan Tramaglini         F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:19:53 1:19:53 6:06  25  FOVER 
4     1309 Heather Schulz           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:25:26 1:25:26 6:32  41  FOVER 
5     167  Kevin Clark              M      Charleston           SC    US      1:26:02 1:26:01 6:35  21  MOVER 
6     788  James Huff II            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:27:36 1:27:35 6:42  46  MOVER 
7     619  Tim Tharpe               M      Frankfort            KY    US      1:28:01 1:27:59 6:44  43  MMAST 
8     1004 Brian Causey             M      Wilmington           NC    US      1:28:54 1:28:53 6:48  43  M4044 
9     1305 David Carrig             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:29:50 1:29:49 6:52  47  M4549 
10    1129 Pedro Llanos             M      Daytona Beach                      1:29:59 1:29:58 6:53  36  M3539 
11    1043 Russell Acker            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:30:33 1:30:32 6:55  45  M4549 
12    368  Donald Wright            M      Green                KS    US      1:30:45 1:30:41 6:56  21  M2024 
13    539  Ben Wilton               M      Kathleen             GA    US      1:31:02 1:31:02 6:57  45  M4549 
14    1464 Ascento Russell          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:19 1:31:18 6:59  41  M4044 
15    996  Kellen Wohlford          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:31:33 1:31:31 7:00  33  M3034 
16    31   Michael Prince           M      Windermere           FL    US      1:31:35 1:31:34 7:00  36  M3539 
17    551  Jim Musante              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:32:00 1:31:59 7:02  58  M5559 
18    1023 Doug Wheeler             M      Wilmington           NC    US      1:32:14 1:32:13 7:03  49  M4549 
19    1318 Fabian Bryan             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:32:53 1:32:52 7:06  22  M2024 
20    1319 Brett Robinson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:33:04 1:33:02 7:07  31  M3034 
21    1466 Luis Louro               M      Marblehead           MA    US      1:33:04 1:32:58 7:07  39  M3539 
22    1229 Jeremy Fenceroy          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:33:13 1:33:11 7:07  45  M4549 
23    1338 Rick Slaven              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:33:18 1:33:17 7:08  55  M5559 
24    891  Gregory Wrape            M      Hamlet               NC    US      1:33:38 1:33:36 7:09  31  M3034 
25    422  Leah Derringer           F      Marietta             GA    US      1:33:38 1:33:36 7:09  28  FOVER 
26    137  Jonathan Chassner        M      Asheville            NC    US      1:33:45 1:33:42 7:10  32  M3034 
27    1285 Katie Johnson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:33:48 1:33:46 7:10  22  F2024 
28    1015 Deanna Medvidofsky       F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:33:52 1:33:47 7:10  54  FMAST 
29    1057 Takao Tsukui             M      Sanford              FL    US      1:33:55 1:33:52 7:11  45  M4549 
30    149  Fred Urfer               M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:34:03 1:34:01 7:11  38  M3539 
31    1413 Shane Streufert          M      Viera                FL    US      1:34:10 1:34:08 7:12  43  M4044 
32    162  Takahide Chikaoka        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:34:53 1:34:49 7:15  43  M4044 
33    1278 Samyra Horita            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:34:57 1:34:56 7:15  34  F3034 
34    575  Zach Ravi                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:35:33 1:35:29 7:18  23  M2024 
35    1313 Virgil Esteves           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:35:38 1:35:38 7:19  43  M4044 
36    1394 Chris Williams           M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:36:23 1:36:22 7:22  21  M2024 
37    1288 Ross McMahan             M      Cumnock                            1:36:56 1:36:52 7:24  44  M4044 
38    79   Doad Edwards             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:37:14 1:37:11 7:26  64  M6064 
39    838  Eric Johnson             M      Saint Marys          GA    US      1:37:21 1:37:13 7:26  31  M3034 
40    596  Jared Bargen             M      Butterfield          MN    US      1:37:27 1:37:24 7:27  23  M2024 
41    541  Ed Ferrer                M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:37:30 1:37:28 7:27  41  M4044 
42    281  Michael Reynolds         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:37:42 1:37:40 7:28  50  M5054 
43    1433 Brendan Galbreath        M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:37:46 1:37:42 7:28  43  M4044 
44    1267 Malachi Henry            M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:37:46 1:37:42 7:28  25  M2529 
45    108  Dennis Robinson          M      Windermere           FL    US      1:37:48 1:37:41 7:28  37  M3539 
46    1373 Danny Barrett            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:38:15 1:38:13 7:31  51  M5054 
47    1054 Samantha Johnson         F      Toronto              ON    CA      1:38:28 1:38:22 7:31  39  F3539 
48    997  Mark Walter              M      Garrett              IN    US      1:38:31 1:38:27 7:32  50  M5054 
49    942  Austin Rodgers           M      Apopka               FL    US      1:38:34 1:38:30 7:32  18  M1519 
50    1176 Padraig O Connell        M      Celebration          FL    US      1:38:37 1:38:32 7:32  43  M4044 
51    43   Roy Mack Crews           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:38:53 1:38:49 7:33  51  M5054 
52    1199 Jeff Godman              M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:38:56 1:38:49 7:34  43  M4044 
53    451  Andrew Nagley            M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:39:01 1:38:51 7:34  51  M5054 
54    1069 John Graham              M      Deland               FL    US      1:39:05 1:38:58 7:34  46  M4549 
55    1237 David Abbott             M      West Springfield     MA    US      1:39:11 1:39:07 7:35  53  M5054 
56    988  Christopher Seeley       M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:39:13 1:39:06 7:35  27  M2529 
57    1215 Nicolaas Wessel          M      Heerhugowaard        NH    US      1:39:20 1:39:18 7:35  56  M5559 
58    1316 Raul Ruiz                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:39:38 1:39:32 7:37  45  M4549 
59    1457 Troy Railsback           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:39:59 1:39:57 7:38  36  M3539 
60    1205 Glaucio Soares           M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:40:01 1:39:55 7:39  43  M4044 
61    1434 Craig McGray             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:40:04 1:40:00 7:39  43  M4044 
62    1350 Jared Keyes              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:40:15 1:40:12 7:40  25  M2529 
63    981  Haley Higginbotham       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:40:21 1:40:16 7:40  17  F1519 
64    1235 John Heisner             M      St. Johns            FL    US      1:40:34 1:40:28 7:41  50  M5054 
65    1405 Patricia Richardson      F      Christiansburg       VA    US      1:40:45 1:40:37 7:42  54  F5054 
66    3061 Josephine Holtzclaw      F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:40:46 1:40:46 7:42  42  F4044 
67    184  Cheri Fine               F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:40:49 1:40:46 7:42  51  F5054 
68    1056 Jin Taniguchi            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:40:59 1:40:53 7:43  37  M3539 
69    784  Mary Johnson             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:41:03 1:40:56 7:43  49  F4549 
70    361  Justin Brecunier         M      Niceville            FL    US      1:41:13 1:41:05 7:44  31  M3034 
71    260  Keith Fisk               M      Dunkerton            IA    US      1:41:13 1:41:06 7:44  19  M1519 
72    1459 Michael Walker           M      Viera                FL    US      1:41:24 1:41:18 7:45  50  M5054 
73    768  Micah Vanatta            M      Titusville           FL    US      1:41:44 1:41:38 7:46  48  M4549 
74    1117 Rahul Razdan             M      Ocala                FL    US      1:42:09 1:42:05 7:48  52  M5054 
75    758  Rob Marens               M      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:42:11 1:42:10 7:49  33  M3034 
76    23   Thomas Esmont            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:25 7:50  49  M4549 
77    733  Amy Fedock               F      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:26 7:50  35  F3539 
78    878  Eric Ellwood             M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:42:38 1:42:31 7:51  45  M4549 
79    1121 Arsenio Naranjo          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:42:43 1:42:37 7:51  44  M4044 
80    1397 Brian Fry                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:58 1:42:53 7:52  50  M5054 
81    736  Anastasios Lyrintzis     M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:43:07 1:43:01 7:53  56  M5559 
82    104  Matthew Lyons            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:43:24 1:43:18 7:54  24  M2024 
83    593  Karen Houle              F      Danielson            CT    US      1:43:26 1:43:24 7:54  38  F3539 
84    1233 Fred Mushlit             M      Myrtle Beach         SC    US      1:43:41 1:43:15 7:55  32  M3034 
85    309  William Carter           M      Perry                FL    US      1:44:11 1:44:04 7:58  51  M5054 
86    47   Cliff Cole               M      Acworth              GA    US      1:44:17 1:44:11 7:58  54  M5054 
87    1359 Karen Blamick            F      Longwood             FL    US      1:44:28 1:44:25 7:59  52  F5054 
88    1426 Bruce Choi               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:44:37 1:44:31 8:00  37  M3539 
89    3125 Greg Starr               M      Oakland Park         FL    US      1:44:43 1:44:43 8:00  38  M3539 
90    1079 Tom Squitieri            M      Eustis               FL    US      1:44:49 1:44:43 8:01  53  M5054 
91    542  Ed Rawlings              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:44:52 1:44:42 8:01  62  M6064 
92    19   Andrew Mcgill            M      Venice               FL    US      1:44:57 1:44:49 8:01  34  M3034 
93    157  Brenda Wilson            F      Stuart               FL    US      1:45:02 1:44:58 8:02  58  F5559 
94    1232 Danny Stevens            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:45:07 1:44:59 8:02  56  M5559 
95    554  Erik Scheub              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:45:11 1:45:01 8:02  30  M3034 
96    341  Shinya Uchida            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:45:12 1:45:06 8:02  39  M3539 
97    815  Megan Feasel             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:45:13 1:45:11 8:02  31  F3034 
98    1263 Alan Dinneen             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      1:45:18 1:45:13 8:03  25  M2529 
99    1277 Karen Haid               F      St Johns             FL    US      1:45:18 1:45:13 8:03  46  F4549 
100   384  Jami Youngmann           F      Weirsdale            FL    US      1:45:25 1:45:15 8:03  31  F3034 
101   1193 Steven Parnell           M      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:45:28 1:45:21 8:04  54  M5054 
102   1223 Jessica Vance            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:45:32 1:45:16 8:04  35  F3539 
103   477  Trevor Burns             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:45:47 1:45:28 8:05  36  M3539 
104   75   Dennis Kroskey           M      The Villages         FL    US      1:46:09 1:45:58 8:07  66  M6569 
105   1085 Tyler Debord             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:46:26 1:46:08 8:08  29  M2529 
106   1432 Melinda Senf             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:46:39 1:46:36 8:09  31  F3034 
107   850  Sally Chappell           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:46:44 1:46:39 8:09  53  F5054 
108   566  Willie Ware              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:46:58 1:46:44 8:10  32  M3034 
109   302  Chiqui Behymer           F      Titusville           FL    US      1:47:04 1:46:50 8:11  50  F5054 
110   1147 John Savino              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:47:07 1:46:53 8:11  55  M5559 
111   708  Mike Acosta              M      Viera                FL    US      1:47:09 1:47:06 8:11  38  M3539 
112   307  Troy Garland             M      Milledgeville        GA    US      1:47:15 1:47:02 8:12  44  M4044 
113   296  Kathleen Doughney        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:47:18 1:47:10 8:12  63  F6064 
114   1409 Erik Hart                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:23 1:47:07 8:12  36  M3539 
115   1028 Edgar Suris              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:35 1:47:23 8:13  27  M2529 
116   1349 Jeffrey Peck             M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:47:37 1:47:26 8:13  48  M4549 
117   251  Ken Genova               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:41 1:47:36 8:14  46  M4549 
118   1026 Richard Rubinstein       M      Apopka               FL    US      1:47:55 1:47:51 8:15  57  M5559 
119   1367 Jim Burley               M      Savannah             GA    US      1:48:00 1:47:42 8:15  31  M3034 
120   1387 Brian Bodnar             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:02 1:47:52 8:15  43  M4044 
121   1452 Chris Byers              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:02 1:47:48 8:15  44  M4044 
122   1148 John Wilson              M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:48:06 1:48:01 8:16  34  M3034 
123   376  Emily Nash               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:48:18 1:48:03 8:17  26  F2529 
124   1058 Steven Meints            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:19 1:48:14 8:17  45  M4549 
125   1137 Natalie Crisan           F      Debary               FL    US      1:48:22 1:48:12 8:17  20  F2024 
126   579  Donya Baker              F      Conway               SC    US      1:48:23 1:48:06 8:17  40  F4044 
127   1170 Nicole Virtucio          F      Charleston           SC    US      1:48:24 1:48:12 8:17  29  F2529 
128   1445 Ronald Krochak           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:26 1:48:13 8:17  64  M6064 
129   785  Julie Skipper            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:48:27 1:48:12 8:17  27  F2529 
130   1072 Timothy Richmond         M      Deland               FL    US      1:48:29 1:48:22 8:17  44  M4044 
131   1007 Danielle Frech           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:35 1:48:18 8:18  25  F2529 
132   1202 Kim Bloker               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:48:48 1:48:39 8:19  42  F4044 
133   222  Riley Hartwell           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:52 1:48:43 8:19  21  M2024 
134   844  Michael Christo          M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:48:55 1:48:46 8:19  33  M3034 
135   544  Sheila Sullivan          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:56 1:48:45 8:19  49  F4549 
136   1399 Susan Haas               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:48:57 1:48:45 8:19  56  F5559 
137   589  Roger Doty               M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:48:58 1:48:51 8:20  54  M5054 
138   298  Joseph Briatico          M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:48:59 1:48:46 8:20  49  M4549 
139   1133 Ainsley Thurber          F      Chicago              IL    US      1:48:59 1:48:53 8:20  29  F2529 
140   1017 David Kapfer             M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:02 1:48:45 8:20  49  M4549 
141   935  Meagan Murphy            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:49:03 1:48:47 8:20  32  F3034 
142   1010 Terry Tatum              F      Nahunta              GA    US      1:49:07 1:48:56 8:20  46  F4549 
143   835  Michael Cunningham       M      Greenlawn            NY    US      1:49:13 1:48:42 8:21  45  M4549 
144   1334 Cristiano Bianchi        M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:49:17 1:49:08 8:21  42  M4044 
145   505  Dwayne Damba             M      Farmington           MO    US      1:49:18 1:49:03 8:21  48  M4549 
146   987  Irene Rey                F      Toronto              ON    CA      1:49:21 1:49:14 8:21  38  F3539 
147   520  Ken Johnson              M      Canandaigua          NY    US      1:49:34 1:49:30 8:22  51  M5054 
148   1179 Chuck Vandenbossche      M      Upper Marlboro       MD    US      1:49:36 1:49:29 8:22  47  M4549 
149   1213 Justin Palao             M      Lefroy               ON    CA      1:49:37 1:49:24 8:23  22  M2024 
150   391  Breanne Steinhauer       F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      1:49:40 1:49:24 8:23  28  F2529 
151   1245 Tim Crnkovic             M      Joliet               IL    US      1:49:45 1:49:31 8:23  53  M5054 
152   1084 Jack Sterba              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:49:48 1:49:41 8:23  33  M3034 
153   280  William Andrews          M      Deland               FL    US      1:50:13 1:50:05 8:25  58  M5559 
154   777  John Macdonald           M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:50:15 1:50:02 8:25  45  M4549 
155   496  Rudy Rinderer            M      Pine Beach           NJ    US      1:50:19 1:49:55 8:26  64  M6064 
156   1296 Britt Calvert            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:50:23 1:50:02 8:26  27  M2529 
157   1216 Rhian Purdy              F      Augusta              GA    US      1:50:27 1:50:11 8:26  48  F4549 
158   1252 Jonathan Allen           M      Maitland             FL    US      1:50:32 1:49:42 8:27  17  M1519 
159   775  Dan Macdonald            M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:50:32 1:50:20 8:27  41  M4044 
160   729  Chris Grant              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:50:33 1:50:20 8:27  45  M4549 
161   1247 Kevin Roberts            M      Grand Island         FL    US      1:50:33 1:50:22 8:27  35  M3539 
162   3068 Kerrye Tabaczka          F      Fern Park            FL    US      1:50:34 1:50:34 8:27  40  F4044 
163   1049 Greg Griffin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:50:41 1:50:28 8:27  58  M5559 
164   1383 David Strassburg         M      Northampton          MA    US      1:50:41 1:50:04 8:27  46  M4549 
165   1081 Fabio Cardoso            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:50:45 1:50:36 8:28  42  M4044 
166   139  Kate Howick              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:50:46 1:50:29 8:28  39  F3539 
167   778  Sue Macdonald            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:50:47 1:50:35 8:28  44  F4044 
168   1384 Tara Strassburg          F      Northampton          MA    US      1:50:48 1:50:11 8:28  36  F3539 
169   681  Lienio Lage              M      Belo Horizonte                     1:51:00 1:50:48 8:29  52  M5054 
170   114  Jennifer Blankshein      F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:08 1:50:45 8:29  41  F4044 
171   623  Tammy Jenkins            F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:51:09 1:51:04 8:30  34  F3034 
172   641  Lorie Evans              F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:14 1:51:05 8:30  47  F4549 
173   1300 Peter Brunke             M      Pensacola            FL    US      1:51:16 1:51:05 8:30  34  M3034 
174   672  David Grant              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:51:17 1:51:00 8:30  52  M5054 
175   44   Sharon Crews             F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:51:21 1:51:09 8:30  48  F4549 
176   131  Dana Beller              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:51:26 1:51:15 8:31  45  F4549 
177   185  Mark Fine                M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:51:28 1:51:27 8:31  50  M5054 
178   518  Chris Thomas             M      Keystone Heights     FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:09 8:31  41  M4044 
179   130  Rachel Eichelberger      F      Maitland             FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:19 8:31  49  F4549 
180   432  Terri Schugel            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:51:30 1:50:49 8:31  45  F4549 
181   46   Linda Pistulka           F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:32 1:51:22 8:31  54  F5054 
182   870  Andrew Mclaughlin        M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:51:33 1:51:19 8:31  33  M3034 
183   793  Ty Martin                M      Frankfort            KY    US      1:51:38 1:51:17 8:32  35  M3539 
184   1201 Julie Ellison            F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:51:45 1:51:23 8:32  32  F3034 
185   957  Gary Harlow              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:56 1:51:46 8:33  56  M5559 
186   760  Jeff Collins             M      Athens               GA    US      1:52:04 1:52:04 8:34  47  M4549 
187   364  Debra Robinson           F      Hermon               ME    US      1:52:04 1:51:42 8:34  45  F4549 
188   1461 Glenn Rubinstein         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:05 1:51:57 8:34  65  M6569 
189   1408 Monica Tucker            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:07 1:51:53 8:34  33  F3034 
190   1416 Brittany Streufert       M      Viera                FL    US      1:52:09 1:51:57 8:34  43  M4044 
191   960  Tim Tatum                M      Nahunta              GA    US      1:52:16 1:52:06 8:35  49  M4549 
192   26   Michael Trabulsy         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:21 1:52:10 8:35  36  M3539 
193   1188 James Dinan              M      Deltona              FL    US      1:52:23 1:52:03 8:35  26  M2529 
194   355  David Wells              M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:52:27 1:52:14 8:36  60  M6064 
195   225  Christian Fisher         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:31 1:52:26 8:36  47  M4549 
196   89   Sue Beyrle               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:52:33 1:52:21 8:36  51  F5054 
197   294  Jason Tregler            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:52:36 1:52:25 8:36  42  M4044 
198   1114 Derek Blythe             M      West Columbia        SC    US      1:52:39 1:52:07 8:36  34  M3034 
199   211  Martin Vollebregt        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:57 1:52:33 8:38  55  M5559 
200   98   Gary Edwards             M      Brantford            ON    CA      1:53:06 1:52:33 8:38  51  M5054 
201   436  Andrew Thiemann          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:53:13 1:52:56 8:39  23  M2024 
202   437  Meghan Thiemann          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:53:14 1:52:56 8:39  23  F2024 
203   1270 John Gianini             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:17 1:53:07 8:39  40  M4044 
204   871  Mollie Mclaughlin        F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:53:29 1:53:15 8:40  32  F3034 
205   1306 Zach James               M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:53:31 1:53:11 8:40  25  M2529 
206   1071 Ed Luther                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:31 1:53:10 8:40  39  M3539 
207   303  Nico Koop                M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:53:32 1:53:12 8:40  27  M2529 
208   1440 Mitch Rome               M      Johnston             OH    US      1:53:47 1:53:37 8:42  47  M4549 
209   1061 Tiffany Beach            F      Nicholasville        KY    US      1:53:58 1:53:43 8:42  46  F4549 
210   1410 Kitty Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:53:58 1:53:54 8:43  59  F5559 
211   1060 Douglas Beach            M      Nicholasville        KY    US      1:54:00 1:53:45 8:43  53  M5054 
212   1362 Joseph Seravalli         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:54:12 1:54:00 8:44  63  M6064 
213   348  Bill Guyette             M      Middletown           CT    US      1:54:24 1:54:15 8:44  56  M5559 
214   118  Diego Restrepo           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:27 1:54:12 8:45  37  M3539 
215   646  Jennifer Borgio          F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:54:30 1:54:14 8:45  43  F4044 
216   1227 Austen Cross             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:31 1:54:05 8:45  28  F2529 
217   833  Laura Grider             F      Longwood             FL    US      1:54:32 1:54:11 8:45  52  F5054 
218   1053 Robert Williams          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:33 1:54:14 8:45  41  M4044 
219   817  Shawn Winsor             M      Sanford              FL    US      1:54:34 1:54:17 8:45  51  M5054 
220   704  Sandra Reyes             F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:54:37 1:54:10 8:45  35  F3539 
221   664  Stephen Hendershot       M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:54:39 1:54:24 8:46  29  M2529 
222   342  Lisa Wilkinson           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:54:39 1:54:25 8:46  50  F5054 
223   921  Cam Molina               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:54:43 1:54:23 8:46  36  M3539 
224   502  Patrick O'Grady          M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:54:44 1:54:25 8:46  40  M4044 
225   183  Jessica Hermanson        F      Mims                 FL    US      1:54:48 1:54:32 8:46  33  F3034 
226   236  Andrew Torok             M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:54:48 1:54:26 8:46  32  M3034 
227   934  Laurie Ninzatti          F      Tavares              FL    US      1:54:50 1:54:37 8:46  59  F5559 
228   963  Jeff Macre               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:53 1:54:47 8:47  33  M3034 
229   962  Hellen Dos Santos        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:54 1:54:48 8:47  34  F3034 
230   1234 Jeffrey Sturman          M      Arlington            VA    US      1:54:55 1:54:27 8:47  40  M4044 
231   931  Jennifer Walsh           F      Maitland             FL    US      1:54:57 1:54:35 8:47  25  F2529 
232   721  Sonya Ross               F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:54:57 1:54:48 8:47  44  F4044 
233   1222 Seth Mayo                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:36 8:47  29  M2529 
234   68   Dave Saphirstein         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:44 8:47  49  M4549 
235   1282 Joni Goldstein           F      Deland               FL    US      1:55:02 1:54:51 8:47  37  F3539 
236   1417 Danielle Hustoles        M      Titusville           FL    US      1:55:03 1:54:47 8:47  37  M3539 
237   1328 Juan Godoy               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:55:05 1:54:46 8:48  55  M5559 
238   378  Jacob Cosat              M      Deland               FL    US      1:55:05 1:54:58 8:48  21  M2024 
239   937  Connor Bussiere          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:05 1:54:48 8:48  23  M2024 
240   1256 BJ Romines               M      Greeneville          TN    US      1:55:08 1:54:48 8:48  55  M5559 
241   234  Mario Lacute             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:55:10 1:54:47 8:48  63  M6064 
242   1364 Ann Aicher               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:55:12 1:54:58 8:48  39  F3539 
243   344  Steve Farmer             M      Deland               FL    US      1:55:25 1:55:07 8:49  51  M5054 
244   99   David Rabaja             M      Windermere           FL    US      1:55:29 1:55:14 8:49  47  M4549 
245   689  Jim Rankin               M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      1:55:35 1:55:03 8:50  44  M4044 
246   293  Patrick Currier          M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:55:35 1:55:25 8:50  33  M3034 
247   1130 Mike Cooper              M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:55:38 1:55:26 8:50  39  M3539 
248   816  Timothy Kierstein        M      Deltona              FL    US      1:55:39 1:55:23 8:50  44  M4044 
249   687  Kevin Ferrick            M      Deland               FL    US      1:55:39 1:55:19 8:50  51  M5054 
250   797  Bob Hadden               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:55:40 1:55:27 8:50  48  M4549 
251   193  Michael Pyle             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:43 1:55:25 8:51  32  M3034 
252   1228 Edilio Peres             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:55:46 1:55:40 8:51  47  M4549 
253   372  John Hagen               M      Amherst              NH    US      1:55:48 1:55:39 8:51  53  M5054 
254   578  Richard Petitto          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:48 1:55:07 8:51  45  M4549 
255   195  Rebecca Willcutts        F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:55:53 1:55:42 8:51  24  F2024 
256   3033 Stephen Chancey          M      Deland               FL    US      1:55:56 1:55:56 8:52  50  M5054 
257   677  Thomas Licata            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:55:57 1:55:46 8:52  29  M2529 
258   1036 Shane Rivet              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:55:58 1:55:44 8:52  46  M4549 
259   938  Lindsay Walker           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:58 1:55:41 8:52  36  F3539 
260   322  Midori Wiles             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:03 1:55:44 8:52  55  F5559 
261   747  Saundra Murray           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:56:06 1:55:55 8:52  50  F5054 
262   861  David Boiani             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:06 1:55:43 8:52  53  M5054 
263   480  Kevin Mihalik            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:08 1:55:50 8:52  39  M3539 
264   336  Pam Iyer                 F      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:56:09 1:55:46 8:52  60  F6064 
265   1035 Debbie Simonson          F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:56:10 1:55:57 8:53  41  F4044 
266   507  Aj Fulgenzi              M      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:56:10 1:56:00 8:53  26  M2529 
267   915  John Lanham              M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:11 1:55:54 8:53  56  M5559 
268   1279 Emil Maramba             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:56:22 1:56:10 8:53  56  M5559 
269   1451 Heather Phillips         F      Williston            FL    US      1:56:23 1:56:11 8:54  44  F4044 
270   1314 John Vacek               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:29 1:56:06 8:54  23  M2024 
271   101  Michael Koltz            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:56:30 1:55:47 8:54  40  M4044 
272   1312 Danielle Lorant          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:30 1:56:07 8:54  19  F1519 
273   1143 Rashida Hakeem           F      Ormond-By-The-Sea    FL    US      1:56:38 1:56:22 8:55  43  F4044 
274   106  Rene Kippola             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:56:39 1:56:21 8:55  50  F5054 
275   941  Neil Glynn               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:56:42 1:56:21 8:55  43  M4044 
276   663  Afton Hendershot         F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:56:46 1:56:29 8:55  28  F2529 
277   1018 Jim Mclindon             M      Allen                TX    US      1:56:50 1:56:40 8:56  46  M4549 
278   1122 Chris Angelicchio        M      Greensburg           PA    US      1:56:50 1:56:31 8:56  35  M3539 
279   1271 Katie Donohue            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:56:51 1:56:27 8:56  37  F3539 
280   994  Patti Hunt               F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:56:51 1:56:27 8:56  41  F4044 
281   709  Alessandra Buenner       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:05 1:56:50 8:57  48  F4549 
282   509  Steve Walker             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:21 1:56:46 8:58  37  M3539 
283   808  Elizabeth Van Sickel     F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:57:21 1:57:08 8:58  24  F2024 
284   247  Duke Smith               M      Rockingham           NC    US      1:57:29 1:57:16 8:59  40  M4044 
285   1111 Preston Sanders          M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:57:32 1:57:02 8:59  28  M2529 
286   110  Darlene Nogle            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:57:33 1:57:18 8:59  57  F5559 
287   526  Chris Black              M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:57:35 1:57:07 8:59  48  M4549 
288   82   Eric Filimon             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:35 1:57:16 8:59  36  M3539 
289   1453 Peggy Bernardo           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:40 1:57:15 8:59  54  F5054 
290   1131 George Shemelya          M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:57:41 1:57:09 9:00  25  M2529 
291   1206 Joe Bianchi              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:42 1:57:34 9:00  55  M5559 
292   936  Kelly Long               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:42 1:57:35 9:00  47  M4549 
293   1134 Leah Crenshaw            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:57:51 1:57:35 9:00  34  F3034 
294   1190 Caitlin Rossi            F      Torrington           CT    US      1:57:54 1:57:38 9:01  32  F3034 
295   1209 Josh Cobbett             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:57:54 1:57:35 9:01  28  M2529 
296   1013 Dana Crosby              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:57:59 1:57:38 9:01  40  M4044 
297   1389 Emily Passaro            F      Deltona              FL    US      1:58:02 1:57:42 9:01  25  F2529 
298   393  David Goldman            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:08 1:57:52 9:02  45  M4549 
299   515  Darla Steece             F      Columbus             MI    US      1:58:09 1:57:43 9:02  39  F3539 
300   366  Takuya Kataoka           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:12 1:57:49 9:02  37  M3539 
301   1094 Mark Russell             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:17 1:57:57 9:02  59  M5559 
302   125  Ashley Arthur            F      Windermere           FL    US      1:58:17 1:58:09 9:02  32  F3034 
303   345  Patricia Maldonado       F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:18 1:57:57 9:02  35  F3539 
304   684  Michael Pagoria          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:58:26 1:57:58 9:03  60  M6064 
305   1171 Brian Demers             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:58:28 1:58:16 9:03  47  M4549 
306   616  Samantha Zaino           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:30 1:58:11 9:03  46  F4549 
307   801  John May                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:36 1:58:17 9:04  32  M3034 
308   3048 Natalya Gordon           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:58:37 1:58:37 9:04  42  F4044 
309   645  Wade Boyken              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:58:39 1:58:23 9:04  48  M4549 
310   1198 Steve Robinson           M      Fitzpatrick          AL    US      1:58:40 1:58:20 9:04  56  M5559 
311   1097 Taylor Kessel            M      Maitland             FL    US      1:58:44 1:58:18 9:04  36  M3539 
312   1436 Kelly McClure            F      Hilton Head          SC    US      1:58:48 1:58:43 9:05  48  F4549 
313   142  Timothy Carnago          M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:53 1:58:24 9:05  57  M5559 
314   751  Sarah Johns              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:58:53 1:58:30 9:05  39  F3539 
315   283  Clea Smith               M      Rockingham           NC    US      1:58:56 1:58:34 9:05  47  M4549 
316   967  Melissa Marowelli        F      Saline               MI    US      1:58:58 1:58:39 9:05  37  F3539 
317   1352 Danielle Calapa          F      Maitland             FL    US      1:59:01 1:58:40 9:06  37  F3539 
318   1141 Timothy Mooney           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:02 1:58:29 9:06  37  M3539 
319   693  Laura Colombo            F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      1:59:04 1:58:38 9:06  54  F5054 
320   904  Kirk Horn                M      Lutz                 FL    US      1:59:07 1:58:51 9:06  50  M5054 
321   1391 John Paul                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:07 1:58:56 9:06  46  M4549 
322   1116 Kimberly Smith           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:09 1:58:39 9:06  57  F5559 
323   927  Marcia Jeddrie           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:59:12 1:58:47 9:06  39  F3539 
324   138  Marcia Stoutamire        F      Maitland             FL    US      1:59:15 1:59:04 9:07  49  F4549 
325   324  Rawle Ragoonanan         M      Couva                              1:59:17 1:58:50 9:07  43  M4044 
326   1307 Peter James              M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:59:23 1:58:56 9:07  53  M5054 
327   746  Robert Maglievaz         M      Deland               FL    US      1:59:25 1:59:00 9:07  51  M5054 
328   633  Jessica Cole             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:27 1:59:05 9:08  39  F3539 
329   588  Sara Felden              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:59:27 1:59:15 9:08  23  F2024 
330   649  Janet Erlacher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:59:28 1:59:09 9:08  58  F5559 
331   583  Sondi Ryersee            F      Pelee Island         ON    CA      1:59:28 1:59:09 9:08  47  F4549 
332   648  Lori Kruger              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:59:28 1:59:09 9:08  53  F5054 
333   1344 Marcus Wooten            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:33 1:59:11 9:08  42  M4044 
334   476  Amie Burns               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:33 1:58:49 9:08  30  F3034 
335   809  Garrett Van Sickel       M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:59:34 1:59:16 9:08  25  M2529 
336   55   Rhonda Mcneilus          F      Sanibel              FL    US      1:59:35 1:59:24 9:08  61  F6064 
337   776  Andria Klioze            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:37 1:59:22 9:08  48  F4549 
338   903  Kattie Horn              F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:59:37 1:59:22 9:08  51  F5054 
339   508  Hemant Hariprashad       M      Clermont             FL    US      1:59:38 1:59:15 9:08  40  M4044 
340   1333 Suzanne Zsiga            F      Largo                FL    US      1:59:39 1:59:18 9:09  51  F5054 
341   120  Melissa Smith            F      Eustis               FL    US      1:59:42 1:59:20 9:09  49  F4549 
342   876  Kris Hurdle              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:59:42 1:59:16 9:09  46  M4549 
343   1146 Dinesh Arab              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:48 1:59:33 9:09  44  M4044 
344   155  Tracy Holman             F      Deland               FL    US      1:59:48 1:59:27 9:09  54  F5054 
345   1343 Elizabeth Ramey          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:50 1:59:11 9:09  39  F3539 
346   223  John Brownlow            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:59:55 1:59:28 9:10  53  M5054 
347   800  Aimee Lau                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:58 1:59:40 9:10  41  F4044 
348   3032 Rich Lovette             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:00:02 2:00:02 9:10  58  M5559 
349   840  Brandon Perry            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:03 1:59:41 9:10  44  M4044 
350   1424 Cheryl Sobering          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:00:03 1:59:45 9:10  31  F3034 
351   1236 Caleb Douglas            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:06 2:00:02 9:11  21  M2024 
352   1152 Sherry Joyce             F      Maitland             FL    US      2:00:14 2:00:00 9:11  40  F4044 
353   1151 Bob Joyce                M      Maitland             FL    US      2:00:15 2:00:00 9:11  49  M4549 
354   497  Sandra Rinderer          F      Pine Beach           NJ    US      2:00:17 1:59:54 9:11  63  F6064 
355   749  Michael O'Leary          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:21 2:00:06 9:12  56  M5559 
356   1172 Stacey Kidd              F      Lynn Haven           FL    US      2:00:30 1:59:57 9:12  37  F3539 
357   1443 David Fuller             M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:00:45 1:59:48 9:14  35  M3539 
358   740  Nathaniel Fogle          M      Deland               FL    US      2:00:50 2:00:31 9:14  31  M3034 
359   821  Colin Smith              M      Deland               FL    US      2:00:50 2:00:31 9:14  32  M3034 
360   727  Jeff Massey              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:00:52 2:00:51 9:14  55  M5559 
361   470  Thaddeus Callahan        M      Titusville           FL    US      2:00:58 2:00:38 9:15  34  M3034 
362   1115 Andrea Taylor            F      West Columbia        SC    US      2:01:01 2:00:29 9:15  30  F3034 
363   29   Julie Hopkins            F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:01:01 2:00:42 9:15  56  F5559 
364   1064 Adam Alexander Vernier   M      Apopka               FL    US      2:01:02 2:00:55 9:15  43  M4044 
365   877  Pam Hurdle               F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:01:08 2:00:42 9:15  46  F4549 
366   363  David Robinson           M      Hermon               ME    US      2:01:21 2:01:00 9:16  51  M5054 
367   286  Jennifer Huyett          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:01:23 2:00:46 9:16  36  F3539 
368   789  Carolyn Charles          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:01:36 2:01:20 9:17  42  F4044 
369   262  James Jiloty             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:54 2:01:44 9:19  35  M3539 
370   750  Marcos Cabrera           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:01 2:01:26 9:19  67  M6569 
371   49   Michael Douglass         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:09 2:02:06 9:20  48  M4549 
372   1183 Jonathan Supraner        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:10 2:01:39 9:20  51  M5054 
373   443  Victoria Luna            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:10 2:01:47 9:20  35  F3539 
374   1302 David Johnson            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:02:12 2:01:45 9:20  33  M3034 
375   1089 Tadzia Harvey            F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:02:14 2:01:38 9:20  40  F4044 
376   901  Charles Wannemacher      M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:02:19 2:02:02 9:21  51  M5054 
377   786  Melanie Roberts          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:02:20 2:01:57 9:21  43  F4044 
378   759  Melissa Soto             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:20 2:01:58 9:21  32  F3034 
379   757  Debora Diaz              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:24 2:02:14 9:21  59  F5559 
380   1369 Lindsay Offner           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:02:27 2:02:01 9:21  30  F3034 
381   1219 Paul Masser              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:02:31 2:02:07 9:22  46  M4549 
382   1470 Stephanie Suprin         F      Newburyport          MA    US      2:02:36 2:02:15 9:22  54  F5054 
383   1299 Michelle Brunke          F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:02:39 2:02:19 9:22  32  F3034 
384   3098 Aram Spendjian           M      Deland               FL    US      2:02:41 2:02:41 9:22  26  M2529 
385   1332 Barry Hurst              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:02:53 2:02:36 9:23  47  M4549 
386   3003 Milena Savatic           F      Deland               FL    US      2:02:54 2:02:54 9:23  27  F2529 
387   965  Meredith Banks           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:56 2:02:33 9:24  24  F2024 
388   1304 Morgan Kramer            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:59 2:02:08 9:24  19  M1519 
389   563  Rick Foresteire          M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:02:59 2:02:46 9:24  48  M4549 
390   1244 Jonathan Owen            M      Apopka               FL    US      2:03:06 2:02:56 9:24  34  M3034 
391   662  Jennifer Tanner          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:03:10 2:02:30 9:25  39  F3539 
392   1374 Antonio Ortiz            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:13 2:02:47 9:25  53  M5054 
393   204  David Banks              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:15 2:02:51 9:25  52  M5054 
394   3126 Chris Carroll            M      Deland               FL    US      2:03:26 2:03:26 9:26  29  M2529 
395   725  Derrick Learned          M      Comstock Park        MI    US      2:03:33 2:02:23 9:26  43  M4044 
396   1038 Jeffrey Thomas           M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      2:03:34 2:03:09 9:26  56  M5559 
397   163  Gunther Bangert          M      Heilbronn            BW    DE      2:03:36 2:02:56 9:27  44  M4044 
398   3042 Rose Ann Brennan         F      Highland Lakes       NJ    US      2:03:39 2:03:39 9:27  55  F5559 
399   819  Brian Klauss             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:50 2:03:16 9:28  59  M5559 
400   1051 David Hess               M      Wellington           FL    US      2:03:55 2:03:36 9:28  42  M4044 
401   834  Leigh Anne Hoten         F      Lexington            KY    US      2:03:58 2:03:38 9:28  40  F4044 
402   879  Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:00 2:03:40 9:28  40  F4044 
403   212  Mike Adams               M      Ft Lauderdale        FL    US      2:04:02 2:03:49 9:29  58  M5559 
404   248  Naomi D'Antonio          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:10 2:03:35 9:29  36  F3539 
405   1357 Paul Carringer           M      Columbus             OH    US      2:04:12 2:03:32 9:29  57  M5559 
406   1280 Renato Evangelista       M      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:15 2:03:37 9:30  45  M4549 
407   1327 Rodrigo Martins          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:16 2:04:09 9:30  41  M4044 
408   501  Lisa O'Grady             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:04:17 2:03:52 9:30  36  F3539 
409   1157 Sheryl Fish              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:25 2:04:10 9:30  36  F3539 
410   287  Erin Gerken              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:25 2:03:57 9:30  27  F2529 
411   1175 Sergey Ginzburg          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:04:26 2:03:50 9:30  46  M4549 
412   1127 Mike Cooper              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:04:37 2:04:24 9:31  64  M6064 
413   387  Bill Sullivan            M      Woodbury             CT    US      2:04:39 2:04:14 9:31  52  M5054 
414   979  Bonnie Jules             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:04:42 2:03:58 9:32  42  F4044 
415   1019 Michael Della Pia        M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:04:44 2:04:23 9:32  43  M4044 
416   1022 Carmen Fleischmann       F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:05:02 2:04:37 9:33  29  F2529 
417   253  Molly Kirk               F      Viera                FL    US      2:05:04 2:04:39 9:33  51  F5054 
418   263  Marie Thomas             F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:05:04 2:04:39 9:33  51  F5054 
419   1195 Julie Hamilton           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:05:08 2:04:50 9:34  48  F4549 
420   3005 Luz Martinez             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:11 2:05:11 9:34  43  F4044 
421   1180 Mitchell Edwards         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:17 2:04:55 9:34  53  M5054 
422   822  Gerald Keyes             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:21 2:04:35 9:35  60  M6064 
423   1468 Luanne Rutt              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:05:26 2:04:24 9:35  58  F5559 
424   624  Stacey Smith             F      St Augustine         FL    US      2:05:35 2:04:59 9:36  37  F3539 
425   316  Brad Hidalgo             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:01 2:05:09 9:38  46  M4549 
426   358  Bradley Berry            M      Titusville           FL    US      2:06:04 2:05:31 9:38  47  M4549 
427   3050 Marianne Harris          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:06:09 2:06:09 9:38  60  F6064 
428   66   Jacques Theriault        M      Coteau-Du-Lac        QC    CA      2:06:17 2:05:43 9:39  59  M5559 
429   178  Jill Piazza              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:21 2:05:59 9:39  39  F3539 
430   652  Beth Rucker              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:06:23 2:06:05 9:39  48  F4549 
431   277  Rob Kappelman            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:06:37 2:05:08 9:40  46  M4549 
432   707  Benedict Luke Biangdan   M      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:06:45 2:05:59 9:41  26  M2529 
433   525  Barry Asmann             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:06:46 2:06:10 9:41  58  M5559 
434   610  Amy Cooper               F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:06:48 2:06:21 9:41  23  F2024 
435   858  Danny Rudd               M      The Villages         FL    US      2:06:49 2:06:22 9:41  68  M6569 
436   359  Eugenia Berry            F      Titusville           FL    US      2:06:49 2:06:17 9:41  48  F4549 
437   1142 Jim Garland              M      Buffalo              NY    US      2:06:51 2:06:35 9:41  51  M5054 
438   983  Barbara Mazzotta         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:06:56 2:06:26 9:42  53  F5054 
439   1390 Kimen Allen              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:05 2:06:44 9:43  39  F3539 
440   549  Debra Caldwell           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:07:06 2:06:33 9:43  51  F5054 
441   365  Alexander Pandelos       M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:07:07 2:06:27 9:43  43  M4044 
442   3027 Steve Babcock            M      Orange City          FL    US      2:07:14 2:07:14 9:43  55  M5559 
443   3066 Kammie Ball              F      Eustis               FL    US      2:07:15 2:04:49 9:43  55  F5559 
444   97   Thomas Tierney           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:18 2:06:47 9:44  58  M5559 
445   499  James Freeman            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:25 2:07:12 9:44  47  M4549 
446   1074 Andy Watts               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:07:27 2:06:28 9:44  47  M4549 
447   1    James Dinneen            M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:07:27 2:07:24 9:44  65  M6569 
448   1009 Deolindo Quiroga         M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:07:29 2:06:52 9:44  57  M5559 
449   827  Frank Fortino            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:07:29 2:06:59 9:44  56  M5559 
450   1106 Michael McClelland       M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:07:32 2:07:17 9:45  25  M2529 
451   944  Monique Pridgin          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:07:32 2:07:20 9:45  27  F2529 
452   1092 Ryan Mitchell            M      Maitland             FL    US      2:07:33 2:07:07 9:45  37  M3539 
453   1366 Joe Varnadore            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:07:37 2:06:59 9:45  54  M5054 
454   939  Michelle Flores          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:07:37 2:07:06 9:45  45  F4549 
455   455  Mike Hanner              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:07:42 2:06:40 9:45  63  M6064 
456   1041 Jason Ott                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:07:45 2:06:56 9:46  37  M3539 
457   536  Katty Alarcon            F      Sunrise              FL    US      2:07:49 2:07:31 9:46  45  F4549 
458   1241 Chris MacDonald          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:49 2:07:06 9:46  52  M5054 
459   48   Michelle Thompson        F      Orange City          FL    US      2:07:51 2:07:27 9:46  45  F4549 
460   70   Amy Leonard              F      Orange City          FL    US      2:07:52 2:07:27 9:46  37  F3539 
461   980  Jeremy Russell           M      Grant                AL    US      2:08:04 2:07:33 9:47  37  M3539 
462   88   Jamey Nix                M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:08:08 2:07:40 9:47  53  M5054 
463   1119 Josh Torrenga            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:11 2:07:27 9:48  31  M3034 
464   647  Anthony Niskoch          M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:08:18 2:07:22 9:48  51  M5054 
465   1132 Alonso Rodriguez         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:19 2:07:47 9:48  29  M2529 
466   1431 Kimberly Antonelli       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:08:26 2:08:08 9:49  31  F3034 
467   1444 Aaron Yona               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:08:27 2:08:24 9:49  70  M7074 
468   1303 Michelle Whetherhult     F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:28 2:07:58 9:49  44  F4044 
469   304  Tara Koop                F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:08:34 2:08:13 9:49  24  F2024 
470   1123 Stacy Jemtrud            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:45 2:08:04 9:50  43  F4044 
471   331  Holly Cassidy            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:48 2:08:12 9:50  47  F4549 
472   24   Amanda Nardone           F      Brookeville          MD    US      2:08:48 2:08:30 9:50  24  F2024 
473   276  David Maltry             M      Broussard            LA    US      2:08:52 2:07:40 9:51  56  M5559 
474   1402 Tanja Bacigalupi         F      Apopka               FL    US      2:09:02 2:08:46 9:51  35  F3539 
475   966  Bart Marowelli           M      Saline               MI    US      2:09:02 2:08:28 9:51  38  M3539 
476   794  Holly Pelt               F      Frankfort            KY    US      2:09:08 2:08:34 9:52  35  F3539 
477   898  Christina Juva           F      Forest Hills         NY    US      2:09:12 2:08:59 9:52  36  F3539 
478   763  Carol Hansen             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:09:14 2:08:26 9:52  42  F4044 
479   268  Cheryl Boyce             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:09:15 2:08:42 9:52  50  F5054 
480   1331 Timothy Roe              M      Groveland            FL    US      2:09:24 2:08:48 9:53  52  M5054 
481   1340 Sherlyn Noisette         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:09:24 2:08:47 9:53  45  F4549 
482   1310 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:09:24 2:08:48 9:53  39  F3539 
483   1268 Mark Kresl               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:27 2:08:51 9:53  61  M6064 
484   925  Pam Cawood               F      Ormond Beacho        FL    US      2:09:29 2:08:54 9:54  48  F4549 
485   3116 Erin Booher              F      Bloomington          IN    US      2:09:30 2:09:30 9:54  40  F4044 
486   753  John Williamson          M      New York             NY    US      2:09:32 2:09:04 9:54  34  M3034 
487   752  Stefanie Roddy           F      New York             NY    US      2:09:32 2:09:04 9:54  38  F3539 
488   969  Carla Obannon            F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:09:39 2:09:15 9:54  52  F5054 
489   806  Dee Archer               F      Knoxville            TN    US      2:09:43 2:09:16 9:55  45  F4549 
490   807  Jeff Archer              M      Knoxville            TN    US      2:09:43 2:09:16 9:55  44  M4044 
491   1048 Shelby Benson            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:47 2:09:06 9:55  39  F3539 
492   504  Marlene Crisan           F      Debary               FL    US      2:09:49 2:09:39 9:55  49  F4549 
493   1191 Ann Simpson              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:51 2:09:16 9:55  57  F5559 
494   863  Pamela Wheat             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:52 2:09:27 9:55  33  F3034 
495   717  Monica Hall              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:54 2:09:14 9:55  49  F4549 
496   7    Tom Wyatt                M      Clermont             FL    US      2:09:59 2:09:35 9:56  58  M5559 
497   1419 Chris Hill               M      Titusville           FL    US      2:10:02 2:09:28 9:56  33  M3034 
498   425  David Knab               M      Charleston           SC    US      2:10:03 2:09:26 9:56  59  M5559 
499   613  Don Kehr                 M      Concord              OH    US      2:10:04 2:09:48 9:56  52  M5054 
500   1379 Richard Forrest          M      Starke               FL    US      2:10:15 2:09:41 9:57  54  M5054 
501   1220 Todd Saunders            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:28 2:10:05 9:58  48  M4549 
502   292  Jenifer Raymond          F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:10:30 2:10:09 9:58  37  F3539 
503   3138 Carlo Solorzano          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:38 2:10:38 9:59  27  M2529 
504   3137 Townsel Brianna          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:38 2:10:38 9:59  22  F2024 
505   232  Ted Crawford             M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      2:10:39 2:09:55 9:59  68  M6569 
506   20   Jacqueline Marek         F      Osteen               FL    US      2:10:43 2:10:07 9:59  61  F6064 
507   627  Eric Graveling           M      Deland               FL    US      2:10:44 2:10:42 9:59  34  M3034 
508   367  Leslie Ashbaugh          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:44 2:10:19 9:59  50  F5054 
509   3069 Louise Fakess            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:10:54 2:10:54 10:00 62  F6064 
510   770  Melissa Frangoulis       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:56 2:10:35 10:00 46  F4549 
511   771  Sigrid Gold              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:57 2:10:35 10:00 47  F4549 
512   200  Mary Dier                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:57 2:10:20 10:00 53  F5054 
513   1449 C. Tagliaferro           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:10:59 2:10:59 10:00 9   M0114 
514   1448 Octavio Tagliaferro      M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:11:00 2:11:00 10:00 40  M4044 
515   141  Matt Owings              M      Longview             TX    US      2:11:11 2:10:51 10:01 64  M6064 
516   955  Charles Rainbow          M      Canton               GA    US      2:11:11 2:10:50 10:01 57  M5559 
517   410  Steve Sherrer            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:12 2:10:49 10:01 38  M3539 
518   115  Kasey Kalchert           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:13 2:10:47 10:01 28  F2529 
519   820  Vanessa Serafin          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:11:20 2:10:50 10:02 45  F4549 
520   907  Nicholas Gumieny         M      Titusville           FL    US      2:11:20 2:10:16 10:02 27  M2529 
521   463  Dan Scales               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:20 2:10:26 10:02 48  M4549 
522   761  Katie Diehl              F      Athens               GA    US      2:11:24 2:10:36 10:02 41  F4044 
523   426  Tanya Berrios            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:11:27 2:11:07 10:03 48  F4549 
524   1185 Sharon Grzanich          F      Deland               FL    US      2:11:35 2:10:46 10:03 50  F5054 
525   3087 Roseanne Stocker         F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:11:45 2:11:45 10:04 53  F5054 
526   484  Chuck Dyda               M      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:11:53 2:11:06 10:05 57  M5559 
527   10   Tommy Rogers             M      Hiram                GA    US      2:12:02 2:11:36 10:05 52  M5054 
528   897  Todd Baker               M      Granbury             TX    US      2:12:07 2:11:23 10:06 53  M5054 
529   1197 Martin Fay               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:15 2:11:40 10:06 53  M5054 
530   1156 Chloe Keidaish           F      Coral Gables         FL    US      2:12:16 2:11:49 10:06 46  F4549 
531   210  Martin Mayo              M      Sorrento             FL    US      2:12:21 2:11:55 10:07 54  M5054 
532   573  Elizabeth Arevalo        F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:12:25 2:11:47 10:07 24  F2024 
533   1020 Tammy Gauntt             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:12:29 2:11:57 10:07 52  F5054 
534   825  Ray Krutz                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:31 2:11:19 10:07 66  M6569 
535   375  Stephanie Hart           F      Springfield          IL    US      2:12:33 2:12:07 10:08 47  F4549 
536   773  Rudi Vanzin              F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:12:33 2:11:55 10:08 25  F2529 
537   1253 Luis Allen               M      Maitland             FL    US      2:12:34 2:11:34 10:08 52  M5054 
538   951  Dennis Miller            M      Plant City           FL    US      2:12:35 2:11:51 10:08 68  M6569 
539   774  Kira Vaughn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:12:36 2:11:59 10:08 52  F5054 
540   974  Lee Mclaughlin           F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:12:38 2:12:27 10:08 67  F6569 
541   523  Jenna Finn               F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:12:39 2:11:52 10:08 30  F3034 
542   164  Jessica Carter           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:12:39 2:11:53 10:08 30  F3034 
543   233  May Johnson              F      Newark               DE    US      2:12:54 2:12:28 10:09 59  F5559 
544   742  Kristy Blumeyer          F      Windermere           FL    US      2:12:55 2:12:39 10:09 37  F3539 
545   735  Jose Fonseca             M      Fort  Pierce         FL    US      2:12:58 2:12:25 10:09 32  M3034 
546   1246 Amanda Clum              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:12:59 2:12:20 10:10 29  F2529 
547   191  David Middag             M      Apopka               FL    US      2:13:02 2:11:57 10:10 58  M5559 
548   741  Lauren Westwood          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:03 2:12:42 10:10 26  F2529 
549   1113 Anthony Cabreira         M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:04 2:12:42 10:10 43  M4044 
550   973  Margaret White           F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:13:04 2:12:42 10:10 50  F5054 
551   754  Steven Schulties         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:04 2:12:43 10:10 46  M4549 
552   799  Debbie Pecci             F      Oswego               IL    US      2:13:06 2:12:30 10:10 49  F4549 
553   1011 Shannon Rados            F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:13:09 2:12:49 10:10 45  F4549 
554   308  Mary Carter              F      Perry                FL    US      2:13:10 2:12:40 10:10 43  F4044 
555   614  Terry Decker             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:13:12 2:12:24 10:11 40  M4044 
556   765  Jean Burgess             F      Franklin             MA    US      2:13:13 2:12:38 10:11 51  F5054 
557   478  Kim Kehoe                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:13:14 2:12:36 10:11 53  F5054 
558   665  Mark Brzezinski          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:13:15 2:12:15 10:11 51  M5054 
559   975  John Hoes                M      Amsterdam            NH    US      2:13:19 2:10:30 10:11 57  M5559 
560   290  Kyle Wilson              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      2:13:20 2:12:42 10:11 34  M3034 
561   1008 Iva Grady                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:13:24 2:13:16 10:12 62  F6064 
562   682  Scott Riggenbach         M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:13:27 2:12:41 10:12 39  M3539 
563   632  Victoria Pleus           F      Deland               FL    US      2:13:36 2:12:41 10:12 42  F4044 
564   728  Carmen Mejias            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:38 2:13:26 10:13 57  F5559 
565   389  Ian Phyars               M      Apopka               FL    US      2:13:43 2:13:02 10:13 47  M4549 
566   58   Tim Fry                  M      Muncie               IN    US      2:13:43 2:13:08 10:13 50  M5054 
567   310  Paola Latorre            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:48 2:13:33 10:13 34  F3034 
568   1208 John Tharp               M      Gulf Breeze          FL    US      2:13:56 2:13:11 10:14 49  M4549 
569   1275 Chris Lesshafft          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:57 2:12:54 10:14 31  M3034 
570   457  Cynthia Syracuse         F      Buffalo Mills        PA    US      2:14:06 2:13:20 10:15 52  F5054 
571   964  Sherrye Strech           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:09 2:13:12 10:15 41  F4044 
572   165  Ralf Plieninger          M      Heilbronn            BW    DE      2:14:15 2:13:36 10:15 43  M4044 
573   1283 Niyoga Hubbard           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:20 2:13:25 10:16 38  F3539 
574   945  Ryan Pridgin             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:14:25 2:14:09 10:16 30  M3034 
575   3021 Timothy Teuber           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:14:27 2:14:27 10:16 57  M5559 
576   471  Toria Norton             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:14:31 2:13:36 10:17 23  F2024 
577   3043 Beth Stella              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:34 2:14:34 10:17 44  F4044 
578   3131 Mike Chitwood            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:36 2:14:36 10:17 51  M5054 
579   1124 Mary Lu Williams         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:39 2:14:08 10:17 53  F5054 
580   1070 Mark Myers               M      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:14:41 2:13:40 10:17 41  M4044 
581   1135 Brian Eltervoog          M      Welaka               FL    US      2:14:42 2:13:55 10:17 66  M6569 
582   45   Kristy Nave              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:14:50 2:14:40 10:18 36  F3539 
583   1336 Martha Luz Musselman     F      Saint Johns          FL    US      2:14:55 2:14:33 10:18 47  F4549 
584   956  Debra Willard            F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:14:57 2:14:46 10:19 55  F5559 
585   769  Katherine Haran          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:14:59 2:14:47 10:19 23  F2024 
586   1273 Rick Stevens             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:15:00 2:14:04 10:19 72  M7074 
587   3120 Ed Dinneen               M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:15:00 2:15:00 10:19 59  M5559 
588   1376 Rebecca Nave             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:01 2:14:11 10:19 50  F5054 
589   1214 Mike Mihalik             M      Allentown            PA    US      2:15:04 2:14:31 10:19 60  M6064 
590   3105 Oscar Lovera             M      Deland               FL    US      2:15:07 2:15:07 10:19 44  M4044 
591   133  Linda Goddard            F      Apopka               FL    US      2:15:11 2:14:43 10:20 50  F5054 
592   571  Rick Suarez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:15:16 2:15:12 10:20 61  M6064 
593   685  Cindy Olsen              F      Monmouth Beach       NJ    US      2:15:22 2:14:30 10:21 52  F5054 
594   686  Melissa Phelps           F      Fulton               NY    US      2:15:23 2:14:30 10:21 30  F3034 
595   1125 Arlene Jordan            F      Deland               FL    US      2:15:32 2:14:43 10:21 48  F4549 
596   600  Sonya Turok              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:15:36 2:15:22 10:22 36  F3539 
597   1330 Nancy Cruz               F      Deland               FL    US      2:15:41 2:14:40 10:22 28  F2529 
598   394  Jack Reinoehl            M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      2:15:44 2:15:08 10:22 39  M3539 
599   246  Cindi Eicher             F      Williamsburg         VA    US      2:15:44 2:14:57 10:22 54  F5054 
600   783  Ashley Redelico          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:50 2:15:11 10:23 25  F2529 
601   873  Ro Brennan               F      Syracuse             NY    US      2:15:58 2:15:37 10:23 67  F6569 
602   270  Monica Kellow            F      Perry                FL    US      2:16:01 2:15:10 10:23 43  F4044 
603   772  Keith Brink              M      Lady Lake            FL    US      2:16:09 2:15:34 10:24 44  M4044 
604   245  Mike Jablonski           M      Shoreham             NY    US      2:16:11 2:15:19 10:24 37  M3539 
605   900  Judy Mcdonough           F      Scranton             PA    US      2:16:12 2:15:33 10:24 50  F5054 
606   899  Billy Mcdonough          M      Scranton             PA    US      2:16:12 2:15:33 10:24 51  M5054 
607   320  Nicky Turza              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:14 2:15:41 10:24 24  F2024 
608   321  Ashlie Turza             F      Chicago              IL    US      2:16:14 2:15:42 10:24 26  F2529 
609   1360 Gerardo Galvan           M      Longwood             FL    US      2:16:20 2:16:05 10:25 52  M5054 
610   1212 France Palao             F      Lefroy               ON    CA      2:16:25 2:15:36 10:25 48  F4549 
611   301  Jose Abando              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:25 2:15:37 10:25 49  M4549 
612   1158 Saddi Turner             F      Hanover              MI    US      2:16:31 2:15:56 10:26 29  F2529 
613   1226 Susan Walker             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:32 2:15:45 10:26 57  F5559 
614   999  Brenna Antram            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:16:35 2:15:54 10:26 27  F2529 
615   1024 Rosita Karlsson          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:16:36 2:15:39 10:26 52  F5054 
616   129  Rick Couture             M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:16:40 2:16:31 10:26 63  M6064 
617   492  Tara Boujoulian          F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:16:51 2:16:27 10:27 42  F4044 
618   902  Heidi Staddon            F      Elginburg            ON    CA      2:16:53 2:16:02 10:27 40  F4044 
619   1430 Matthew Antonelli        M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:55 2:16:37 10:28 33  M3034 
620   1006 Kelly Shoaf              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:16:58 2:16:48 10:28 32  F3034 
621   103  Eileen Lyons             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:17:02 2:16:55 10:28 55  F5559 
622   339  David Jones              M      Ellicott City        MD    US      2:17:06 2:16:23 10:28 54  M5054 
623   798  Carrie Mock              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:06 2:16:32 10:28 53  F5054 
624   1255 Clara Mills-Romines      F      Greeneville          TN    US      2:17:13 2:16:26 10:29 36  F3539 
625   804  Laura Radtke             F      Elton                WI    US      2:17:19 2:16:45 10:29 48  F4549 
626   56   Wendy Pascucci           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:17:22 2:16:25 10:30 44  F4044 
627   828  Janell Verkaden          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:23 2:17:04 10:30 54  F5054 
628   767  Kenneth Nelson           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:17:27 2:16:41 10:30 61  M6064 
629   890  Julianne Purdy           F      Germantown           TN    US      2:17:28 2:16:48 10:30 42  F4044 
630   1284 Amy Goff                 F      Sanford              FL    US      2:17:29 2:17:01 10:30 55  F5559 
631   1365 Katie Quinn              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:31 2:16:32 10:30 26  F2529 
632   1348 Tracie Branz             F      Deland               FL    US      2:17:39 2:16:45 10:31 44  F4044 
633   379  Jennifer Barbone         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:42 2:16:51 10:31 45  F4549 
634   3028 Daisy Gartner            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:17:43 2:17:43 10:31 63  F6064 
635   3073 Alexa Sampselle          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:17:49 2:17:49 10:32 40  F4044 
636   680  Adam Rojas               M      Duluth               GA    US      2:17:53 2:16:46 10:32 41  M4044 
637   73   Derick Jordaan           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:54 2:17:07 10:32 62  M6064 
638   1174 Mark Muething            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:18:10 2:17:49 10:33 56  M5559 
639   52   Jennifer Reed            F      Venice               FL    US      2:18:20 2:17:39 10:34 37  F3539 
640   1322 Mark Sinyard             M      Hawkinsville         GA    US      2:18:25 2:17:27 10:34 50  M5054 
641   1029 George Southgate         M      Calhoun              GA    US      2:18:26 2:17:41 10:35 69  M6569 
642   1412 Anthony Rodriguez        M      Fayetteville         GA    US      2:18:35 2:17:22 10:35 54  M5054 
643   896  Michael Hillger          M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:18:36 2:18:00 10:35 52  M5054 
644   1361 Patrick Rice             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:48 2:18:03 10:36 58  M5559 
645   153  William Rees             M      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:18:52 2:18:15 10:37 65  M6569 
646   154  Susan Rees               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:18:52 2:18:16 10:37 56  F5559 
647   1242 Julie Ludwig             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:18:58 2:18:30 10:37 48  F4549 
648   503  Doug Van Vliet           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:19:02 2:18:20 10:37 61  M6064 
649   398  Hannah Wolfe             F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:19:03 2:18:29 10:37 27  F2529 
650   447  Chris Scarpinati         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:07 2:18:36 10:38 47  M4549 
651   905  Clinton Cunningham       M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      2:19:08 2:18:56 10:38 62  M6064 
652   448  Amber Cherry             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:10 2:18:39 10:38 38  F3539 
653   1210 Matt Fisher              M      Westerville          OH    US      2:19:11 2:18:22 10:38 59  M5559 
654   982  Mark Rhame               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:13 2:18:31 10:38 57  M5559 
655   278  Jennifer Nebel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:17 2:18:26 10:38 35  F3539 
656   158  Christopher Weinrich     M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:19 2:18:32 10:39 47  M4549 
657   159  Karen Weinrich           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:19 2:18:32 10:39 46  F4549 
658   1450 Amanda Higginbotham      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:20 2:18:22 10:39 33  F3034 
659   271  James Drake              M      Wenatchee            WA    US      2:19:22 2:18:37 10:39 38  M3539 
660   170  Aimee Hinson             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:22 2:19:01 10:39 39  F3539 
661   832  Karyn Nibert             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:19:23 2:18:43 10:39 43  F4044 
662   1076 Anna Johansson           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:19:30 2:19:01 10:39 21  F2024 
663   830  Elizabeth Ebner          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:35 2:18:56 10:40 56  F5559 
664   1385 Josh Gunderson           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:37 2:19:04 10:40 30  M3034 
665   601  Sharon Dearman           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:19:39 2:18:57 10:40 54  F5054 
666   720  Max Smith                M      Debary               FL    US      2:19:43 2:18:49 10:40 49  M4549 
667   338  Catherine Hite           F      Maitland             FL    US      2:19:43 2:18:51 10:40 47  F4549 
668   273  James O'Leary            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:47 2:19:02 10:41 49  M4549 
669   419  Vincent Dimartino        M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:50 2:19:26 10:41 53  M5054 
670   1249 Matt Romkey              M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:19:50 2:19:15 10:41 27  M2529 
671   1335 Todd Schmidt             M      Starke               FL    US      2:19:54 2:19:08 10:41 56  M5559 
672   868  Irene Robinson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:55 2:19:21 10:41 70  F7074 
673   995  Mike Mcconnell           M      Longwood             FL    US      2:19:57 2:19:26 10:41 63  M6064 
674   1107 Michael Gardner          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:59 2:18:26 10:42 64  M6064 
675   538  Manuela Dal Piva         F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:20:04 2:19:29 10:42 37  F3539 
676   1420 Christine Kennedy        F      Mims                 FL    US      2:20:11 2:19:31 10:43 50  F5054 
677   1243 Angela Newell            F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:20:11 2:19:18 10:43 40  F4044 
678   1052 Lori Hess                F      Wellington           FL    US      2:20:12 2:19:19 10:43 42  F4044 
679   678  Laurin Beazley           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:12 2:19:11 10:43 42  F4044 
680   679  Chris Macarthur          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:12 2:19:11 10:43 42  M4044 
681   1392 James Brown              M      Lake Butler          FL    US      2:20:13 2:19:20 10:43 40  M4044 
682   564  James Hawker             M      Frostproof           FL    US      2:20:14 2:19:48 10:43 60  M6064 
683   714  Kenny Chan               M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:20:22 2:19:13 10:43 38  M3539 
684   715  Maria Lau-Chan           F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:20:22 2:19:13 10:43 42  F4044 
685   1266 Steve Sessoms            M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:20:23 2:19:35 10:43 44  M4044 
686   91   Nadine Kocanjer          F      Davenport            FL    US      2:20:27 2:19:52 10:44 36  F3539 
687   787  Rae Lynn Bartlett        F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:33 2:19:51 10:44 46  F4549 
688   3081 Katie Dekdebrun          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:42 2:20:42 10:45 28  F2529 
689   3103 Enzo Marquicio           M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:20:50 2:20:50 10:46 16  M1519 
690   644  Olivia Dibiase           F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:20:55 2:20:15 10:46 18  F1519 
691   3009 Donna Brown              F      Deland               FL    US      2:21:06 2:21:06 10:47 47  F4549 
692   192  Susan Brown              F      Palm City            FL    US      2:21:09 2:20:19 10:47 57  F5559 
693   730  Steven Marsh             M      Raleigh              NC    US      2:21:15 2:20:08 10:47 56  M5559 
694   948  Jennifer Freche          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:21:29 2:20:55 10:48 28  F2529 
695   971  Sravan Nukala            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:32 2:20:11 10:49 32  M3034 
696   168  Melissa Clark            F      Charleston           SC    US      2:21:33 2:21:13 10:49 48  F4549 
697   1181 Tara LeVAngie            F      Hanover              MA    US      2:21:34 2:20:46 10:49 19  F1519 
698   427  Lawrence Smith           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:21:34 2:21:00 10:49 64  M6064 
699   857  Angela Yelich            F      Tulsa                OK    US      2:21:37 2:20:43 10:49 35  F3539 
700   441  Hector Sanchez           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:21:44 2:20:20 10:50 59  M5559 
701   259  Angie Brecunier          F      Dunkerton            IA    US      2:21:53 2:20:26 10:50 44  F4044 
702   1258 Cecil Douglas            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:21:55 2:21:05 10:50 53  M5054 
703   1400 Brian Shacter            M      East Falmouth        MA    US      2:22:06 2:21:24 10:51 71  M7074 
704   3014 Rasa Palionyte           F      Chicago              IL    US      2:22:07 2:22:07 10:51 47  F4549 
705   93   Rhonda Madden            F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:22:12 2:21:11 10:52 44  F4044 
706   100  Jennifer Rabaja          F      Windermere           FL    US      2:22:24 2:22:08 10:53 46  F4549 
707   1211 Monica Clodwick          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:22:27 2:21:46 10:53 34  F3034 
708   874  Aaron Reese              M      Celebration          FL    US      2:22:28 2:21:54 10:53 38  M3539 
709   196  Tiffany Bonner           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:22:28 2:21:46 10:53 27  F2529 
710   598  Pj Margarone             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:28 2:22:12 10:53 36  M3539 
711   483  Jennifer Byers           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:22:31 2:21:41 10:53 37  F3539 
712   766  Anastassia Vilderson     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:22:35 2:21:58 10:54 33  F3034 
713   117  Monica Lee               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:22:43 2:21:23 10:54 34  F3034 
714   690  Sandra Leblanc           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:46 2:21:47 10:54 41  F4044 
715   1439 Tanya Whitaker           F      Bunnell              FL    US      2:22:48 2:21:46 10:55 36  F3539 
716   892  Amie Quist               F      Grand Haven          MI    US      2:22:56 2:22:21 10:55 42  F4044 
717   1386 Nick Hall                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:22:57 2:21:55 10:55 26  M2529 
718   1261 Carlos Alvarado          M      Deland               FL    US      2:23:00 2:22:49 10:55 48  M4549 
719   1337 Kelly O'Brien            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:01 2:22:02 10:56 37  F3539 
720   1091 Jeff Murphree            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:23:02 2:22:51 10:56 58  M5559 
721   626  Rebecca Kumpf            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:23:06 2:22:03 10:56 39  F3539 
722   812  Floyd Carter             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:23:07 2:22:32 10:56 72  M7074 
723   737  Debbie Baran             F      Collingswood         NJ    US      2:23:35 2:22:42 10:58 15  F1519 
724   235  Andrew Mclaren           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:23:36 2:22:53 10:58 66  M6569 
725   254  Carly Dudash             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:40 2:22:41 10:59 35  F3539 
726   565  Silvia Glidewell         F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:23:45 2:22:33 10:59 48  F4549 
727   144  Maria Bill               F      Bonaire              GA    US      2:24:03 2:23:35 11:00 44  F4044 
728   1042 Angela Acker             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:24:30 2:23:51 11:02 46  F4549 
729   618  Marisa Veltri            F      Deland               FL    US      2:24:34 2:23:34 11:03 35  F3539 
730   1265 David W. Anderson        M      Danville             KY    US      2:24:43 2:23:41 11:03 51  M5054 
731   1298 Jacob Thompson           M      Middleburg           FL    US      2:24:57 2:24:22 11:04 44  M4044 
732   335  Christine Miller         F      Debary               FL    US      2:24:57 2:24:18 11:04 37  F3539 
733   1388 Lanna Strohl             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:25:00 2:24:39 11:05 27  F2529 
734   3038 Bruce Balentine          M      Ocala                FL    US      2:25:01 2:25:01 11:05 48  M4549 
735   908  Chris Wright             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:25:06 2:24:08 11:05 35  M3539 
736   615  Jim Wright               M      Anderson             IN    US      2:25:06 2:24:08 11:05 62  M6064 
737   604  Tadd Faith               M      Oreana               IL    US      2:25:09 2:24:01 11:05 42  M4044 
738   343  Stephanie Holland        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:12 2:24:31 11:06 31  F3034 
739   524  Jennifer Kryszczynski    F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:25:13 2:24:27 11:06 28  F2529 
740   726  Molly Long               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:25:14 2:24:18 11:06 32  F3034 
741   622  Fares Almuhanna          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:16 2:24:36 11:06 22  M2024 
742   1248 Aldege Giroux            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:20 2:24:09 11:06 65  M6569 
743   3016 James Wright             M      Evans                GA    US      2:25:23 2:25:23 11:06 56  M5559 
744   889  Kelly Brant              F      Newberry             FL    US      2:25:23 2:24:23 11:06 48  F4549 
745   17   Sandra Cooper            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:25:27 2:24:57 11:07 53  F5054 
746   843  Ron Mcgrier              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:27 2:24:49 11:07 39  M3539 
747   90   Tim Beyrle               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:25:29 2:25:13 11:07 50  M5054 
748   41   Barb Perry               F      Glen Arm             MD    US      2:25:30 2:24:47 11:07 61  F6064 
749   3108 Steven Parker            M      Deland               FL    US      2:25:33 2:25:33 11:07 26  M2529 
750   884  Betsy Trobaugh           F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:25:34 2:24:31 11:07 56  F5559 
751   469  Wynn Pearson             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:36 2:24:56 11:07 26  F2529 
752   198  Blair Hall               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:25:40 2:24:58 11:08 28  F2529 
753   373  Carrie Buckman           F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:25:47 2:24:28 11:08 45  F4549 
754   1098 Louisa Kern              F      Hudson               FL    US      2:25:53 2:25:07 11:09 35  F3539 
755   381  Ksenia Hursey            F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:25:55 2:24:35 11:09 33  F3034 
756   328  Sara Shell               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:26:06 2:25:17 11:10 29  F2529 
757   299  Lucie Altieri            F      Guilford             CT    US      2:26:16 2:24:39 11:10 50  F5054 
758   1317 Chris Ferguson           M      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:26:26 2:25:47 11:11 32  M3034 
759   252  Bill Theisen             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:26:29 2:25:28 11:11 48  M4549 
760   1065 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Columbiaville        MI    US      2:26:34 2:25:55 11:12 60  F6064 
761   1398 Michele Fry              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:26:44 2:25:37 11:13 45  F4549 
762   32   Donna Nelson             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:26:49 2:26:15 11:13 58  F5559 
763   855  Christina Green          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:26:49 2:25:36 11:13 37  F3539 
764   584  Michael Bong             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:26:50 2:25:51 11:13 48  M4549 
765   813  Brooke Pfleger           F      Windermere           FL    US      2:26:52 2:26:20 11:13 40  F4044 
766   1095 Suzan Lund               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:26:53 2:26:07 11:13 40  F4044 
767   1456 Wanda Eugene             F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:26:57 2:26:35 11:14 36  F3539 
768   269  David Folsom             M      Perry                FL    US      2:27:00 2:26:09 11:14 48  M4549 
769   1269 Christine Beers          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:03 2:25:48 11:14 33  F3034 
770   928  Brianna Kurtz            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:03 2:25:49 11:14 32  F3034 
771   1182 James Messana            M      Grand Island         FL    US      2:27:05 2:26:15 11:14 64  M6064 
772   531  Samuel Bass              M      Roswell              GA    US      2:27:07 2:25:46 11:14 54  M5054 
773   545  Tom Bodeep               M      Alpharetta           GA    US      2:27:07 2:25:47 11:14 51  M5054 
774   1031 Tammy Bolerjack          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:08 2:26:17 11:14 38  F3539 
775   837  Michelle Stoddard        F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:27:15 2:26:33 11:15 35  F3539 
776   1178 Irene Hapsburg-Nagley    F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:17 2:26:41 11:15 52  F5054 
777   631  Daniela Leavitt          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:27:24 2:26:28 11:16 31  F3034 
778   831  Christian Salafia        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:27 2:26:43 11:16 43  M4044 
779   510  Julianna Dullum          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:27 2:26:58 11:16 55  F5559 
780   397  Sean Bannan              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:29 2:26:20 11:16 34  M3034 
781   1406 Howard Mcneal            M      Deland               FL    US      2:27:40 2:26:56 11:17 67  M6569 
782   695  Jonathan Rubin           M      Deland               FL    US      2:27:41 2:26:31 11:17 51  M5054 
783   887  Sue Espinosa             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:27:43 2:27:13 11:17 65  F6569 
784   330  Jullie Meyer             F      Murfreesboro         TN    US      2:27:48 2:26:29 11:17 52  F5054 
785   400  Carly Cody               F      Shelby               NC    US      2:27:56 2:27:16 11:18 24  F2024 
786   1345 Jacob Sedberry           M      Troy                 NC    US      2:27:57 2:27:16 11:18 25  M2529 
787   1145 Kristine Smith           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:28:00 2:27:03 11:18 49  F4549 
788   703  Dorothy Luna             F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:28:07 2:27:41 11:19 39  F3539 
789   285  Colm Mcdonnell           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:28:19 2:27:30 11:20 44  M4044 
790   1375 Kimberley Mullins        F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:28:20 2:27:57 11:20 50  F5054 
791   1047 Jane Sparnon             F      Arlington            VA    US      2:28:26 2:28:17 11:20 64  F6064 
792   511  Babette Addems           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:28:26 2:27:55 11:20 56  F5559 
793   380  Joseph Barbone           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:27 2:27:37 11:20 48  M4549 
794   702  George Drake             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:28:29 2:27:22 11:21 50  M5054 
795   1321 Elizabeth Blackburn      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:28:30 2:27:40 11:21 55  F5559 
796   54   Stephen Wonderly         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:28:30 2:27:17 11:21 56  M5559 
797   521  Karlee Roberts Scully    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:28:36 2:27:51 11:21 38  F3539 
798   6    Janet Wyatt              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:28:42 2:28:19 11:22 58  F5559 
799   591  Mark Swanson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:44 2:27:48 11:22 56  M5559 
800   993  Gary Foley               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:28:45 2:27:48 11:22 52  M5054 
801   990  Rebecca Folsom           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:28:45 2:27:19 11:22 25  F2529 
802   123  Anne Smith               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:49 2:28:25 11:22 40  F4044 
803   124  Jeffrey Smith            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:50 2:28:26 11:22 44  M4044 
804   1446 Rob Heer                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:28:52 2:28:16 11:22 44  M4044 
805   385  Lita Kapuscinski         F      Deland               FL    US      2:28:56 2:28:16 11:23 42  F4044 
806   1096 Audra Pardo              F      Newberry             FL    US      2:29:00 2:28:00 11:23 48  F4549 
807   705  Louis Feldstein          M      Sandy Springs        GA    US      2:29:00 2:28:19 11:23 58  M5559 
808   1363 Rebecca Acosta           F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:29:03 2:28:14 11:23 20  F2024 
809   1155 Hope Behnke              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:03 2:27:58 11:23 18  F1519 
810   84   Terry L Lawrence         M      Middleburg           FL    US      2:29:03 2:28:29 11:23 61  M6064 
811   190  Sarah Frank              F      Apopka               FL    US      2:29:07 2:28:05 11:24 37  F3539 
812   288  Kent Weakley             M      Ocala                FL    US      2:29:15 2:28:58 11:24 47  M4549 
813   854  Cheryl Parmelee          F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:29:23 2:28:21 11:25 49  F4549 
814   1204 Megan Faust              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:27 2:28:32 11:25 33  F3034 
815   529  Paige Sanchez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:29:29 2:28:26 11:25 22  F2024 
816   1311 Todd Stubblebine         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:29:29 2:28:25 11:25 22  M2024 
817   1046 Concetta Mella           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:35 2:28:39 11:26 40  F4044 
818   116  Rob Edwards              M      Brantford            ON    CA      2:29:42 2:28:35 11:26 54  M5054 
819   657  Kenny Jenkins            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:29:45 2:29:13 11:26 49  M4549 
820   482  J Scott Novinski         M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:29:48 2:28:56 11:27 46  M4549 
821   1078 Bonnie Stout             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:29:50 2:28:53 11:27 60  F6064 
822   140  Heather Tillman          F      Stillwater           OK    US      2:29:51 2:29:23 11:27 42  F4044 
823   490  Janet Mcdermott          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:29:52 2:29:22 11:27 53  F5054 
824   1438 Jeremy Whitaker          M      Bunnell              FL    US      2:29:52 2:28:50 11:27 35  M3539 
825   374  Miguel Maldonado         M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:55 2:29:34 11:27 39  M3539 
826   188  John Beel                M      Mattoon              IL    US      2:29:57 2:28:52 11:27 60  M6064 
827   148  James Bell               M      The Villages         FL    US      2:30:01 2:27:46 11:28 65  M6569 
828   1109 Francis Rivera           M      Deltona              FL    US      2:30:08 2:29:37 11:28 39  M3539 
829   408  Sirena Gilmore           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:09 2:29:24 11:28 26  F2529 
830   327  Dennis Colby             M      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:30:11 2:28:51 11:28 64  M6064 
831   409  Kim Wheeler              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:30:11 2:29:25 11:28 33  F3034 
832   1088 Kyrenia Giacobbe         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:30:11 2:29:10 11:28 44  F4044 
833   383  Sybil Cobb               F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:30:13 2:29:10 11:28 61  F6064 
834   976  Jordan Hoes              F      Amsterdam            NH    US      2:30:14 2:28:38 11:29 25  F2529 
835   923  Carlo Dullano            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:15 2:28:36 11:29 33  M3034 
836   780  Emily Ehlers             F      Stuart               FL    US      2:30:18 2:29:20 11:29 23  F2024 
837   390  Laura Hoffman            F      Fresno               OH    US      2:30:22 2:29:29 11:29 44  F4044 
838   1082 Cleveland Allen          M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:30:26 2:29:20 11:29 59  M5559 
839   1421 Christopher Cox          M      Mims                 FL    US      2:30:35 2:29:33 11:30 37  M3539 
840   498  Barry Arnett             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:43 2:29:54 11:31 48  M4549 
841   238  Megan Hecht              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:30:53 2:30:17 11:32 36  F3539 
842   1080 Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:30:56 2:29:31 11:32 34  F3034 
843   77   Steve Putman             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:57 2:30:04 11:32 56  M5559 
844   880  Christopher Kierstead    M      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:11 2:30:38 11:33 47  M4549 
845   136  Deborah Cedar            F      Deland               FL    US      2:31:11 2:31:10 11:33 37  F3539 
846   3118 Erin Fox                 F      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:21 2:31:21 11:34 39  F3539 
847   1138 Jill Bond                F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:31:21 2:30:04 11:34 50  F5054 
848   628  Jamie Graveling          F      Deland               FL    US      2:31:21 2:30:15 11:34 31  F3034 
849   151  Stu Sardeson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:31:22 2:30:19 11:34 62  M6064 
850   258  Michele Birdwell         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:31:34 2:30:58 11:35 53  F5054 
851   1126 Jeff Berringer           M      Marion               OH    US      2:31:39 2:30:45 11:35 57  M5559 
852   1377 Jesse Wright             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:31:39 2:31:15 11:35 24  M2024 
853   1161 Amanda Morehead          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:40 2:31:07 11:35 34  F3034 
854   3045 Gail Wiseman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:31:45 2:31:45 11:36 57  F5559 
855   895  Thomas Grogan            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:31:57 2:30:58 11:36 57  M5559 
856   1356 Thomas Blevins           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:31:59 2:31:18 11:37 53  M5054 
857   673  Matthew Massaro          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:32:18 2:31:35 11:38 31  M3034 
858   674  Carleigh Williams        F      Northville           MI    US      2:32:18 2:31:35 11:38 25  F2529 
859   883  Tammy Moreiro            F      Montclair            NJ    US      2:32:21 2:31:16 11:38 45  F4549 
860   22   Sean Webster             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:32:21 2:30:54 11:38 46  M4549 
861   214  Michelle Dolbashian      F      Smithfield           RI    US      2:32:22 2:31:55 11:38 26  F2529 
862   1045 Jennifer Vivero          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:32:24 2:31:43 11:39 47  F4549 
863   1021 Christina Capitano       F      Tampa                FL    US      2:32:24 2:31:43 11:39 47  F4549 
864   107  Jason Breland            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:36 2:32:10 11:39 33  M3034 
865   560  Helga Lind               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:32:38 2:31:34 11:40 42  F4044 
866   50   Amy Vich                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:32:47 2:32:11 11:40 41  F4044 
867   823  Sherry Keyes             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:32:50 2:32:04 11:41 59  F5559 
868   405  Angela Arruda            F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:33:02 2:32:30 11:41 40  F4044 
869   96   Pamela Tierney           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:06 2:32:35 11:42 58  F5559 
870   337  Roger Rybicka            M      Fort Collins         CO    US      2:33:12 2:32:05 11:42 67  M6569 
871   1339 Leslie Peace             F      Grand Island         FL    US      2:33:16 2:32:38 11:43 53  F5054 
872   1353 Andrea Lucas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:33:19 2:32:21 11:43 50  F5054 
873   406  Michael Orendi           M      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:33:30 2:32:58 11:44 41  M4044 
874   1200 Aimee Littlejohn         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:30 2:32:32 11:44 47  F4549 
875   1168 Macey Littlejohn         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:30 2:32:32 11:44 15  F1519 
876   1167 J Todd Littlejohn        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:31 2:32:32 11:44 50  M5054 
877   332  Kayla Tunesi             F      Shelby Township      MI    US      2:33:43 2:32:26 11:45 22  F2024 
878   456  Susan Hanner             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:33:47 2:32:44 11:45 61  F6064 
879   92   George Rowen             M      Davenport            FL    US      2:33:47 2:33:12 11:45 43  M4044 
880   1110 Steven Workman           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:33:54 2:33:04 11:45 32  M3034 
881   1272 Irene Davis              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:03 2:33:49 11:46 39  F3539 
882   1355 Jen Anderson             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:06 2:33:08 11:46 45  F4549 
883   3002 Marianne Horne           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:34:12 2:34:12 11:47 53  F5054 
884   605  Barbara Tunget           F      Williamsport         IN    US      2:34:23 2:33:17 11:48 43  F4044 
885   606  Paul Tunget              M      Williamsport         IN    US      2:34:23 2:33:17 11:48 51  M5054 
886   434  Matthew Christo          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:34:24 2:33:57 11:48 58  M5559 
887   1341 Anna Arreola             F      Deland               FL    US      2:34:27 2:33:27 11:48 26  F2529 
888   323  Mindy Fink               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:34:29 2:33:30 11:48 55  F5559 
889   412  Angie Swaney             F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      2:34:33 2:33:28 11:48 50  F5054 
890   305  Linda Kallschmidt        F      Perry                FL    US      2:34:38 2:33:45 11:49 49  F4549 
891   953  Max Kallschmidt          M      Perry                FL    US      2:34:38 2:33:45 11:49 15  M1519 
892   1262 Donald Hopkins           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:42 2:33:47 11:49 72  M7074 
893   1370 Lissette Deschamps       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:34:44 2:33:48 11:49 38  F3539 
894   1371 Lani Faulkner            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:44 2:33:48 11:49 54  F5054 
895   1372 Sam Royer                M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:34:44 2:33:48 11:49 40  M4044 
896   597  Samuel Atwell            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:34:49 2:34:00 11:50 50  M5054 
897   959  Callie Arnold            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:35:03 2:33:55 11:51 38  F3539 
898   1264 Robert Dinneen           M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:35:04 2:35:00 11:51 63  M6064 
899   179  Robin Caston             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:35:04 2:33:56 11:51 55  F5559 
900   3057 Megan Barnes             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:35:04 2:35:04 11:51 35  F3539 
901   59   Alyssa Ponder            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:35:05 2:33:40 11:51 36  F3539 
902   72   Howard Haug              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:35:05 2:34:17 11:51 65  M6569 
903   1196 Lacey Ama                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:35:09 2:33:48 11:51 26  F2529 
904   1230 Lui Boveda               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:35:10 2:33:44 11:51 39  M3539 
905   914  Anthony Baumann          M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:35:14 2:33:45 11:51 33  M3034 
906   362  Michael Baldwin          M      Sumter               SC    US      2:35:19 2:34:12 11:52 43  M4044 
907   909  Nicole Reihl             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:22 2:34:32 11:52 42  F4044 
908   722  Christina Fitzpatrick    F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:35:26 2:33:54 11:52 32  F3034 
909   1032 Mary Teller              F      Lukachukai           AZ    US      2:35:27 2:35:14 11:52 60  F6064 
910   209  Jacob Cossairt           M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:35:29 2:34:27 11:53 38  M3539 
911   189  Jef Frank                M      Apopka               FL    US      2:35:30 2:34:28 11:53 38  M3539 
912   540  Rebecca Wilton           F      Kathleen             GA    US      2:35:32 2:35:04 11:53 42  F4044 
913   1342 Brittany Longenecker     F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:49 2:34:30 11:54 24  F2024 
914   152  Sue Griffis              F      Bonaire              GA    US      2:35:52 2:35:25 11:54 64  F6064 
915   1465 Samantha Cook            F      Pasadena             MD    US      2:35:54 2:34:50 11:55 25  F2529 
916   3093 Dru Perry                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:35:55 2:35:55 11:55 61  F6064 
917   3011 Tracy Fetchick           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:36:04 2:36:04 11:55 53  F5054 
918   617  Cynthia Sclater          F      North Beach          MD    US      2:36:09 2:35:11 11:56 41  F4044 
919   1460 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:36:24 2:35:26 11:57 30  F3034 
920   1025 James Cooper             M      Elkton               FL    US      2:36:27 2:34:57 11:57 42  M4044 
921   2    Kevin Faircloth          M      Reidsville           GA    US      2:36:33 2:35:43 11:57 51  M5054 
922   1447 Art Dilworth             M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:36:41 2:35:43 11:58 57  M5559 
923   846  Karen Brancato           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:46 2:35:38 11:59 52  F5054 
924   346  Donna Hunt               F      Bonaire              GA    US      2:36:51 2:35:35 11:59 59  F5559 
925   203  Bartlomiej Sikora        M      Tampa                FL    US      2:36:59 2:36:28 11:59 44  M4044 
926   202  Aleksandra Karolak       F      Tampa                FL    US      2:36:59 2:36:29 11:59 39  F3539 
927   919  Krystina Jones           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:59 2:36:26 11:59 17  F1519 
928   881  Claire Woodruff          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:37:02 2:36:29 12:00 29  F2529 
929   261  Terry Strassburg         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:37:05 2:36:18 12:00 68  M6569 
930   442  Christopher Lee          M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:37:08 2:36:10 12:00 35  M3539 
931   1030 Jennifer Rohloff         F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:37:09 2:35:41 12:00 43  F4044 
932   570  Karen Suarez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:37:22 2:36:24 12:01 62  F6064 
933   811  Elizabeth Morris         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:23 2:36:55 12:01 56  F5559 
934   186  Ann Garfinkel            F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:37:25 2:36:12 12:01 46  F4549 
935   216  Dan Coggeshall           M      Jupiter              FL    US      2:37:25 2:36:13 12:01 38  M3539 
936   557  Derek Gallo              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:26 2:36:34 12:02 33  M3034 
937   1154 Lauren Moceri            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:27 2:36:35 12:02 34  F3034 
938   1136 Rodger Palmer            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:37:33 2:36:29 12:02 69  M6569 
939   458  Michelle Reuter          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:37:47 2:36:44 12:03 36  F3539 
940   35   Pat Mister               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:37:50 2:36:58 12:03 55  F5559 
941   582  Brye Wiskman             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:37:51 2:36:47 12:03 43  F4044 
942   1239 Johnathan Shaw           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:52 2:36:24 12:04 27  M2529 
943   1238 John Shaw                M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:52 2:36:23 12:04 48  M4549 
944   1259 Jerry Brittain           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:37:58 2:36:55 12:04 46  M4549 
945   1207 Marv Bradley             M      Canon City           CO    US      2:38:02 2:37:00 12:04 76  M7579 
946   984  Tom Gregorich            M      Davenport            FL    US      2:38:03 2:36:28 12:04 37  M3539 
947   3133 Jamie Sluss              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:38:06 2:38:06 12:05 36  F3539 
948   985  Dawn Duffy               F      Tampa                FL    US      2:38:13 2:36:38 12:05 37  F3539 
949   1251 Brandon Allen            M      Maitland             FL    US      2:38:19 2:37:29 12:06 21  M2024 
950   528  Diana Parsons            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:38:22 2:37:13 12:06 34  F3034 
951   543  Lauren Mccowin           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:38:23 2:37:29 12:06 33  F3034 
952   818  Marcey Sperr             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:38:32 2:37:29 12:07 36  F3539 
953   734  Clyde Williams           M      Ocala                FL    US      2:38:35 2:37:20 12:07 47  M4549 
954   1184 Julie Brian              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:36 2:37:41 12:07 40  F4044 
955   1423 Elizabeth Brangan        F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:38:41 2:38:09 12:07 25  F2529 
956   562  Brian Midkiff            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:45 2:37:51 12:08 49  M4549 
957   53   Joseph Reed              M      Venice               FL    US      2:38:47 2:37:35 12:08 42  M4044 
958   739  Roxy Baran               F      Collingswood         NJ    US      2:38:52 2:37:58 12:08 23  F2024 
959   1404 Joey Snowden             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:55 2:37:59 12:08 43  M4044 
960   849  Jacob Nelms              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:38:56 2:37:29 12:08 27  M2529 
961   440  Diana Vetterick          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:59 2:38:00 12:09 51  F5054 
962   1093 Robyn Towner             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:59 2:37:54 12:09 55  F5559 
963   1077 Alexander Fumagali       M      Miami                FL    US      2:39:03 2:37:48 12:09 29  M2529 
964   546  Raul Sanchez             M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:39:05 2:38:00 12:09 61  M6064 
965   1274 Maria Lange              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:39:08 2:38:12 12:09 42  F4044 
966   611  Jennifer Pedrick         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:39:13 2:38:29 12:10 40  F4044 
967   865  Chris Warner             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:39:19 2:38:14 12:10 49  M4549 
968   1347 Robyn Fender             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:39:34 2:38:41 12:11 51  F5054 
969   1346 Jeff Fender              M      Windermere           FL    US      2:39:34 2:38:41 12:11 49  M4549 
970   18   Linda Bradley-Thacker    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:39:47 2:39:17 12:12 62  F6064 
971   586  Mike Smyka               M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:39:48 2:38:12 12:12 45  M4549 
972   370  Claudia Luetge           F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:39:50 2:38:31 12:13 42  F4044 
973   334  Patricia Rich            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:39:56 2:39:13 12:13 49  F4549 
974   860  Maryann Smith            F      Pittsboro            NC    US      2:39:58 2:38:48 12:13 65  F6569 
975   444  Julina Williams          F      Lady Lake            FL    US      2:40:01 2:38:54 12:13 34  F3034 
976   1203 Lisa McGarity            F      Naples               FL    US      2:40:05 2:39:37 12:14 53  F5054 
977   998  Joshua Bolen             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:13 2:39:08 12:14 26  M2529 
978   1287 Martha Johnson           F      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:40:16 2:38:54 12:15 56  F5559 
979   1286 Mary Davila              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:16 2:38:54 12:15 62  F6064 
980   3060 Kira Lake                F      Sanford              FL    US      2:40:28 2:40:28 12:15 33  F3034 
981   371  Brian Butka              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:40:30 2:39:14 12:16 57  M5559 
982   917  Seth Perry               M      Mableton             GA    US      2:40:31 2:39:44 12:16 30  M3034 
983   132  Danielle Cador           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:31 2:39:11 12:16 39  F3539 
984   866  Shannon Connolly         F      Arlington            VA    US      2:40:34 2:39:47 12:16 37  F3539 
985   1291 Richard Carns            M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:40:34 2:39:46 12:16 47  M4549 
986   916  Heather Owen-Perry       F      Mableton             GA    US      2:40:34 2:39:47 12:16 29  F2529 
987   989  Lily Efird               F      Deleon Springs       FL    US      2:40:40 2:39:35 12:16 46  F4549 
988   237  Lisa Kercsmar            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:40:42 2:39:51 12:17 48  F4549 
989   102  Louis Lique              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:40:48 2:39:42 12:17 47  M4549 
990   289  Jean Lambert             F      Brookfield           WI    US      2:40:49 2:39:24 12:17 59  F5559 
991   1276 Liliana Villaveces       F      Charleston           SC    US      2:40:58 2:40:12 12:18 23  F2024 
992   1281 Lyndsey Cross            F      Charleston           SC    US      2:40:58 2:40:12 12:18 21  F2024 
993   814  Bryce Pfleger            M      Windermere           FL    US      2:41:07 2:40:37 12:18 40  M4044 
994   399  Yan Tang                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:08 2:40:09 12:19 42  F4044 
995   112  Ethel Schneider          F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:41:09 2:40:15 12:19 68  F6569 
996   550  Angel Butler             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:41:22 2:41:04 12:20 36  F3539 
997   803  Steve Berberich          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:24 2:39:55 12:20 56  M5559 
998   802  Joanne Berberich         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:25 2:39:55 12:20 56  F5559 
999   513  Zenaida Cueva            F      Orange City          FL    US      2:41:31 2:40:14 12:20 56  F5559 
1000  244  Jillian Jablonski        F      Shoreham             NY    US      2:41:34 2:40:42 12:20 36  F3539 
1001  240  Julie Woodard            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:41:34 2:40:42 12:20 23  F2024 
1002  977  Tim Hoes                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:41:43 2:38:01 12:21 28  M2529 
1003  467  Lindsay Anderson         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:41:46 2:40:38 12:21 31  F3034 
1004  468  Jill Keating             F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:41:46 2:40:39 12:21 54  F5054 
1005  851  Melissa Benner           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:42:30 2:41:27 12:25 26  F2529 
1006  243  Dennis Palmer            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:42:30 2:41:51 12:25 63  M6064 
1007  1090 Jody Kalman              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:33 2:41:38 12:25 55  F5559 
1008  449  John House               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:42:35 2:41:38 12:25 41  M4044 
1009  1112 Rona Copeland            F      St. Augustine        FL    US      2:42:50 2:41:17 12:26 51  F5054 
1010  1103 Nezzie Green             F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:42:51 2:41:17 12:26 44  F4044 
1011  1469 Amy Bird                 F      Villa Rica           GA    US      2:42:57 2:42:08 12:27 41  F4044 
1012  1351 Johnitta Bland           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:43:00 2:42:18 12:27 40  F4044 
1013  1087 Carole Blunk             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:43:01 2:42:18 12:27 38  F3539 
1014  1120 Marguerite Torrenga      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:11 2:42:26 12:28 33  F3034 
1015  3053 Paige Cady               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:43:12 2:43:12 12:28 22  F2024 
1016  872  Rob Daniel               M      Celebration          FL    US      2:43:25 2:42:52 12:29 60  M6064 
1017  1231 Viviane Ruiz             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:36 2:42:10 12:30 35  F3539 
1018  1189 Amy Cervantes            F      Deland               FL    US      2:43:38 2:42:45 12:30 41  F4044 
1019  537  Rosa Garcia-Baldwin      F      Sunrise              FL    US      2:43:41 2:42:28 12:30 58  F5559 
1020  643  Craig Turner             M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:43:47 2:43:01 12:31 36  M3539 
1021  642  Yvonne Santiago          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:43:48 2:43:03 12:31 49  F4549 
1022  829  David Ebner              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:43:49 2:43:09 12:31 58  M5559 
1023  553  Cathy Hambridge          F      Reddide              FL    US      2:43:50 2:42:40 12:31 63  F6064 
1024  472  Kelley Boutilier         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:52 2:43:11 12:31 47  M4549 
1025  852  Jacquelyn Culver         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:54 2:42:40 12:31 22  F2024 
1026  853  Peggy Culver             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:55 2:42:40 12:31 53  F5054 
1027  1297 Carolyn Truluck Cintron  F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:43:58 2:43:58 12:31 48  F4549 
1028  460  Jim Bedow                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:44:03 2:42:46 12:32 49  M4549 
1029  978  Julie Oflaherty          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:17 2:42:41 12:33 43  F4044 
1030  414  Bob Holmquist            M      St Augustine         FL    US      2:44:22 2:43:23 12:33 66  M6569 
1031  360  Michael Slavens          M      Panama City          FL    US      2:44:30 2:43:15 12:34 50  M5054 
1032  514  Jennifer Chapman         F      Bellville            OH    US      2:44:32 2:44:05 12:34 50  F5054 
1033  1462 Nick Sargent             M      St Augustine         FL    US      2:44:32 2:44:06 12:34 31  M3034 
1034  1118 Sharon Moore             F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:44:36 2:43:26 12:34 63  F6064 
1035  1075 Teresa Howey             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:36 2:43:25 12:34 46  F4549 
1036  748  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:44:44 2:43:55 12:35 53  F5054 
1037  1393 John Greemore            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:47 2:43:29 12:35 66  M6569 
1038  1326 Weyatta Murray           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:47 2:44:06 12:35 38  F3539 
1039  1186 Sharon Soileau           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:48 2:43:33 12:35 50  F5054 
1040  257  Barry Birdwell           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:44:51 2:44:15 12:36 58  M5559 
1041  51   Joan Fenaughty           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:44:56 2:43:34 12:36 55  F5559 
1042  326  Joellen Rogers           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:45:06 2:44:15 12:37 62  F6064 
1043  1163 Phyllis Petrochko        F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:45:09 2:44:04 12:37 47  F4549 
1044  1139 Roger Bond               M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:45:10 2:43:53 12:37 53  M5054 
1045  882  Theresa Cantrell         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:45:11 2:43:54 12:37 48  F4549 
1046  113  Mark O'Hara              M      Longwood             FL    US      2:45:15 2:44:09 12:37 47  M4549 
1047  486  Sarah Dyda               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:31 12:38 22  F2024 
1048  485  Cindy Dyda               F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:31 12:38 53  F5054 
1049  568  Dennis Bruno             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:00 12:38 54  M5054 
1050  569  Vicki Bruno              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:00 12:38 55  F5559 
1051  719  Claudia Smith            F      Debary               FL    US      2:45:22 2:44:08 12:38 46  F4549 
1052  694  Renee Flores             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:45:24 2:44:15 12:38 51  F5054 
1053  824  Kerry Crandall           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:45:25 2:44:18 12:38 61  F6064 
1054  952  Jennifer Newton          F      Debary               FL    US      2:45:34 2:44:15 12:39 40  F4044 
1055  1159 Rachel Richter           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:45:38 2:44:19 12:39 27  F2529 
1056  169  Jacki Mccullum           F      Smithville           ON    CA      2:45:44 2:44:31 12:40 45  F4549 
1057  174  Sara Patterson           F      Cabot                AR    US      2:45:44 2:44:25 12:40 56  F5559 
1058  1083 Jordan Rogers            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:48 2:44:57 12:40 29  F2529 
1059  3119 Liz Vanderberg           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:50 2:45:50 12:40 37  F3539 
1060  1425 Brandi Choi              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:45:52 2:44:39 12:40 34  F3034 
1061  630  Janet Olafsen            F      Owings               MD    US      2:45:56 2:44:58 12:40 57  F5559 
1062  3123 Gina Dillon              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:46:05 2:46:05 12:41 44  F4044 
1063  1027 Amy Russo                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:46:18 2:44:59 12:42 40  F4044 
1064  1055 Sarah Bogardus           F      Reston               VA    US      2:46:18 2:44:59 12:42 32  F3034 
1065  862  Brisa Laborda            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:22 2:45:12 12:42 34  F3034 
1066  1105 Jose Marzan Jr.          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:46:25 2:45:12 12:43 49  M4549 
1067  561  Lloyd Davis              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:46:36 2:45:00 12:44 56  M5559 
1068  445  Robert Sutphin           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:57 2:45:41 12:45 48  M4549 
1069  841  Kayla Jaramillo          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:59 2:46:07 12:45 22  F2024 
1070  267  Chester Kalb             M      Key West             FL    US      2:47:22 2:46:02 12:47 70  M7074 
1071  80   Kelly Anderson           F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      2:47:40 2:46:23 12:48 46  F4549 
1072  295  Gina Welc                F      Springfield          VA    US      2:47:43 2:46:34 12:49 51  F5054 
1073  213  Thomas Robertson         M      Richmond             IL    US      2:48:08 2:47:29 12:51 39  M3539 
1074  284  Diana Riley              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:21 2:47:40 12:52 50  F5054 
1075  135  Peter Griessler          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:48:27 2:47:31 12:52 48  M4549 
1076  743  Tonya Kronk              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:48:35 2:47:20 12:53 26  F2529 
1077  255  Greg Middag              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:48:36 2:47:31 12:53 30  M3034 
1078  1005 Deanna Howell            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:48:37 2:47:09 12:53 31  F3034 
1079  1427 Alicia Moyers            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:37 2:47:09 12:53 36  F3539 
1080  762  Svetlana Ries            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:48:43 2:47:18 12:53 34  F3034 
1081  1472 Faith Pars               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:55 2:47:36 12:54 20  F2024 
1082  435  Cj Bosco                 F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:49:04 2:47:49 12:55 44  F4044 
1083  961  David Farrall            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:49:05 2:47:41 12:55 67  M6569 
1084  1194 Mili Maldonado           F      Miami                FL    US      2:49:15 2:47:54 12:56 55  F5559 
1085  701  Louis Goetz              M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:49:39 2:48:32 12:58 69  M6569 
1086  377  Lori Rees                F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:49:41 2:48:18 12:58 43  F4044 
1087  1108 Greg McClellan           M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:49:56 2:48:43 12:59 60  M6064 
1088  599  Melissa Pennell          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:50:04 2:48:47 12:59 36  F3539 
1089  700  Eric Clayburn            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:50:04 2:49:07 12:59 55  M5559 
1090  369  Klara Wright             F      Green                KS    US      2:50:04 2:49:07 12:59 46  F4549 
1091  95   Michele Gregory          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:50:07 2:48:57 13:00 64  F6064 
1092  420  Rosann Chiavola          F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:50:15 2:49:04 13:00 62  F6064 
1093  1295 Maureen Cutler           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:15 2:49:04 13:00 50  F5054 
1094  421  Susan Donigan            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:50:16 2:49:05 13:00 60  F6064 
1095  530  Patty Garten             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:50:17 2:49:02 13:00 47  F4549 
1096  1325 Howard Stange            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:50:27 2:49:05 13:01 54  M5054 
1097  796  Linda Lenk               F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      2:50:31 2:49:37 13:01 66  F6569 
1098  206  Kimberly Duval           F      Strafford            NH    US      2:50:33 2:49:24 13:02 51  F5054 
1099  913  Lori Turner              F      Tifton               GA    US      2:50:51 2:49:35 13:03 40  F4044 
1100  1381 Angela Hornback          F      Tifton               GA    US      2:50:51 2:49:34 13:03 42  F4044 
1101  738  Mike Baran               M      Collingswood         NJ    US      2:50:55 2:50:01 13:03 54  M5054 
1102  910  Bob Lorren               M      Sanibel              FL    US      2:50:59 2:49:56 13:04 69  M6569 
1103  266  Karen Chuven             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:51:02 2:49:46 13:04 54  F5054 
1104  36   Vanessa Krajco           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:04 2:50:05 13:04 42  F4044 
1105  1166 Michelle Rutkowski       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:51:10 2:50:04 13:04 42  F4044 
1106  906  Dwayne Gayle             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:11 2:50:02 13:05 37  M3539 
1107  612  David Holder             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:51:21 2:50:10 13:05 45  M4549 
1108  21   Dianne O'Neal            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:44 2:50:50 13:07 51  F5054 
1109  638  Shannon Pellegrini       F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      2:51:55 2:50:25 13:08 40  F4044 
1110  795  Linda Johnson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:52:08 2:50:47 13:09 64  F6064 
1111  3083 Jessica Vivian           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:39 2:52:39 13:11 38  F3539 
1112  637  Janet Fox                F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:52:40 2:51:09 13:11 53  F5054 
1113  3092 Rhonda Sherrer           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:52:51 2:52:51 13:12 41  F4044 
1114  25   Marie Grubb              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:53:06 2:52:19 13:13 55  F5559 
1115  239  Belinda Merkelis         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:53:33 2:51:58 13:15 27  F2529 
1116  396  Shawna Kolka             F      Granger              IN    US      2:53:59 2:52:41 13:17 26  F2529 
1117  357  Debbie Amendolare        F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:54:05 2:52:40 13:18 48  F4549 
1118  325  Lorraine Sharp           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:54:13 2:52:49 13:18 66  F6569 
1119  639  Nancy Snow               F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:54:25 2:52:55 13:19 58  F5559 
1120  1403 Jos Mejicanos            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:54:28 2:34:02 13:20 45  M4549 
1121  986  Sandra Fuller            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:54:33 2:53:15 13:20 52  F5054 
1122  431  Brad Chalker             M      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:54:40 2:54:00 13:21 50  M5054 
1123  848  Ashley Nelms             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:54:43 2:53:13 13:21 29  F2529 
1124  1250 Mary Hartney             F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:54:57 2:53:41 13:22 52  F5054 
1125  1067 Kathleen Velazco         F      Jonesboro            GA    US      2:54:57 2:53:41 13:22 60  F6064 
1126  1066 Andy Velazco             M      Jonesboro            GA    US      2:54:57 2:53:43 13:22 67  M6569 
1127  744  Katelyn Fisher           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:11 2:53:49 13:23 29  F2529 
1128  512  Michelle Larsen          F      Mulhall              OK    US      2:55:16 2:53:54 13:23 43  F4044 
1129  587  David Harrison           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:55:16 2:54:05 13:23 40  M4044 
1130  488  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:55:19 2:53:55 13:24 48  F4549 
1131  438  Francia Vogini           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:55:22 2:54:51 13:24 45  F4549 
1132  1187 Jamie Brittain           M      Jonesboro            AR    US      2:55:24 2:54:19 13:24 42  M4044 
1133  699  Gloria Seda              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:24 2:53:59 13:24 45  F4549 
1134  1260 Angelica Ray             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:32 2:54:42 13:24 50  F5054 
1135  489  Jacqueline Emard         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:55:34 2:54:08 13:25 47  F4549 
1136  4    Christopher Brunk        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:55:42 2:54:39 13:25 52  M5054 
1137  1101 Marlene Storms           F      Oregon               WI    US      2:55:47 2:54:39 13:26 49  F4549 
1138  555  Guillermo Ospina         M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:55:55 2:54:50 13:26 45  M4549 
1139  145  Kristen Flaniken         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:56:05 2:54:51 13:27 56  F5559 
1140  654  Rhonda Meyers            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:56:07 2:55:31 13:27 56  F5559 
1141  574  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:57:15 2:55:58 13:32 51  F5054 
1142  992  Kylie Allocco            F      Orange City          FL    US      2:57:25 2:55:58 13:33 27  F2529 
1143  845  Amy Stanford             F      Dallas               GA    US      2:57:30 2:56:23 13:33 42  F4044 
1144  256  Carole Pope              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:33 2:56:13 13:34 69  F6569 
1145  491  John Martin              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:58:00 2:56:58 13:36 45  M4549 
1146  3063 Tina Johnson             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:58:08 2:58:08 13:36 52  F5054 
1147  692  Deborah Streiber         F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:58:08 2:57:25 13:36 49  F4549 
1148  558  Sarah Elliott            F      Polk City            FL    US      2:58:13 2:56:46 13:37 25  F2529 
1149  1411 Alice Rodriguez          F      Fayetteville         GA    US      2:58:13 2:56:42 13:37 55  F5559 
1150  1378 Barbara Deering          F      Deland               FL    US      2:58:19 2:56:50 13:37 59  F5559 
1151  653  Marshall Rucker          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:37 2:57:20 13:39 58  M5559 
1152  547  Misty Merchant           F      Mims                 FL    US      2:58:41 2:57:11 13:39 37  F3539 
1153  1050 Sara Griffin             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:58:49 2:57:24 13:40 57  F5559 
1154  1382 Merrisa Mccormick        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:59:05 2:58:40 13:41 52  F5054 
1155  205  Liesel Muth              F      Riverview            FL    US      2:59:07 2:57:44 13:41 60  F6064 
1156  1301 Angela Werring           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:13 2:57:48 13:41 36  F3539 
1157  669  Erin Gallagher           F      Davenport            FL    US      2:59:30 2:58:30 13:43 35  F3539 
1158  1323 Mona Sinyard             F      Hawkinsville         GA    US      2:59:33 2:58:36 13:43 50  F5054 
1159  1034 Alyssa Jackson           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:59:38 2:58:26 13:43 29  F2529 
1160  1033 Katie Slusher            F      Clermont             FL    US      2:59:38 2:59:38 13:43 32  F3034 
1161  473  Dawn Pridgen             F      Tifton               GA    US      2:59:44 2:58:27 13:44 39  F3539 
1162  329  Darlene Wood             F      The Villages         FL    US      3:00:31 2:59:08 13:47 72  F7074 
1163  479  Bonnie Quinn             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:00:31 2:59:19 13:47 46  F4549 
1164  227  Kay Schettler            F      Fryburg              PA    US      3:00:31 2:59:07 13:47 65  F6569 
1165  171  Debbie Austin            F      Apopka               FL    US      3:00:37 3:00:09 13:48 55  F5559 
1166  724  Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh   F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:00:38 2:59:10 13:48 67  F6569 
1167  875  Sandra Bautista          F      Deland               FL    US      3:00:47 3:00:02 13:49 53  F5054 
1168  1422 Stacie Bethel            F      Raleigh              NC    US      3:01:17 2:59:51 13:51 51  F5054 
1169  160  Harry Raysin             M      Debary               FL    US      3:01:23 3:00:15 13:51 60  M6064 
1170  764  Jairo Andres Martinez    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:01:25 3:00:20 13:51 34  M3034 
1171  534  Ayenza Matthews          F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:01:26 3:00:13 13:51 47  F4549 
1172  716  Hally Adams              F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      3:01:28 2:59:58 13:52 43  F4044 
1173  128  Becky Couture            F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      3:01:33 3:00:24 13:52 63  F6064 
1174  572  Richard Ryan             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:01:41 3:00:26 13:53 64  M6064 
1175  487  Dana Spurlin             F      Tifton               GA    US      3:01:46 3:00:30 13:53 46  F4549 
1176  1240 Georgia Harris           F      Inverness            FL    US      3:01:49 3:00:53 13:53 62  F6064 
1177  3055 Julie Summers            F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      3:02:13 3:02:13 13:55 59  F5559 
1178  3023 Matt Bargeron            M      Grovetown            GA    US      3:02:36 3:02:36 13:57 51  M5054 
1179  314  Rashida Saani            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:03:13 3:01:47 14:00 35  F3539 
1180  313  Keith Battle             M      Orlando              FL    US      3:03:13 3:01:46 14:00 35  M3539 
1181  932  Heidi Peters             F      Windermere           FL    US      3:03:56 3:02:23 14:03 54  F5054 
1182  929  Laurie Pritchard         F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:03:57 3:02:23 14:03 50  F5054 
1183  516  Kathy Riherd             F      Belleview            FL    US      3:04:05 3:02:54 14:04 61  F6064 
1184  946  Robyn Smith              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:04:18 3:02:59 14:05 57  F5559 
1185  1063 Beth Maingot             F      Longwood             FL    US      3:04:23 3:03:19 14:05 63  F6064 
1186  1358 Kristie Fink             F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:04:27 3:03:33 14:05 39  F3539 
1187  1100 Laura Johnson            F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:04:27 3:03:33 14:05 31  F3034 
1188  1429 Patricia Zukowski        F      North Dartmouth      MA    US      3:04:31 3:04:08 14:06 36  F3539 
1189  1160 Wendy Dupree             F      Vancouver            WA    US      3:04:34 3:03:15 14:06 43  F4044 
1190  446  Debbie Diroff            F      The Villages         FL    US      3:04:44 3:04:32 14:07 61  F6064 
1191  912  Joanne Balkaran          F      Tavares              FL    US      3:04:55 3:04:28 14:07 38  F3539 
1192  517  Sona Ramdath             M      Deland               FL    US      3:04:55 3:04:28 14:07 40  M4044 
1193  668  Ron Kolka                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:05:26 3:04:07 14:10 56  M5559 
1194  634  Pedro Martinez           M      Brandon              FL    US      3:05:31 3:04:25 14:10 44  M4044 
1195  315  Michelle Gossen          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:05:32 3:04:11 14:10 45  F4549 
1196  3019 Spencer Loftis           M      Orange Park          FL    US      3:05:37 3:05:37 14:11 31  M3034 
1197  63   Jason Rockwood           M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:05:57 3:04:21 14:12 34  M3034 
1198  1407 Thomas Fowler            M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:05:58 3:04:43 14:12 62  M6064 
1199  64   Daniel Wentworth         M      New Symrna Beach     FL    US      3:05:58 3:04:23 14:12 35  M3539 
1200  1016 Lilly Mitchell           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:06:23 3:04:59 14:14 28  F2529 
1201  1001 Johnny Eatherly          M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      3:06:34 3:05:13 14:15 51  M5054 
1202  1435 John Garcia              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:06:35 3:05:14 14:15 47  M4549 
1203  660  Erin Lauscher            F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:06:44 3:05:17 14:16 34  F3034 
1204  1380 Rene Santin              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:06:47 3:05:15 14:16 52  M5054 
1205  3136 Alejandra Ceiy           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:07:19 3:07:19 14:18 25  F2529 
1206  3096 Dee Staley               F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      3:07:31 3:07:31 14:19 72  F7074 
1207  1044 Katherine Mcginnis       F      Orlando              FL    US      3:07:39 3:06:55 14:20 38  F3539 
1208  1320 Susan Malove             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:07:40 3:06:56 14:20 31  F3034 
1209  548  Tawni Sigelmier          F      Green                OH    US      3:07:42 3:06:24 14:20 45  F4549 
1210  1395 Gail Goodan              F      Davenport            FL    US      3:07:42 3:06:23 14:20 24  F2024 
1211  696  Kelly Cooper             F      Battle Creek         MI    US      3:08:27 3:07:02 14:24 37  F3539 
1212  5    Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      3:08:34 3:07:07 14:24 43  F4044 
1213  659  Kelly Haskins            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:08:35 3:07:44 14:24 48  F4549 
1214  175  Shelia Hulsizer          F      Jacksonville         AR    US      3:08:53 3:07:34 14:26 55  F5559 
1215  671  Angela Tucci             F      Hahira               GA    US      3:09:03 3:07:53 14:26 34  F3034 
1216  527  Elizabeth Keesler        F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:09:03 3:07:53 14:26 36  F3539 
1217  150  Hayley Hamilton          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:42 3:08:29 14:29 24  F2024 
1218  76   Eva Devlin               F      Jacksonville         IL    US      3:09:50 3:08:49 14:30 35  F3539 
1219  121  Marian Cromie            F      Tampa                FL    US      3:09:50 3:08:49 14:30 40  F4044 
1220  609  Virginia King            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:59 3:08:35 14:31 31  F3034 
1221  3113 James Stoyka             M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:10:58 3:10:58 14:35 65  M6569 
1222  885  Michael Auld             M      Orlando              FL    US      3:11:13 3:09:55 14:36 60  M6064 
1223  87   Kathy Nix                F      Sarasota             FL    US      3:11:44 3:10:14 14:39 52  F5054 
1224  920  Michael Bouchet          M      Clermont             FL    US      3:11:53 3:10:37 14:39 40  M4044 
1225  552  Warren Vandewater        M      North Bellmore       NY    US      3:12:04 3:10:49 14:40 61  M6064 
1226  3076 Kaitlin Gonzalez         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:12:17 3:12:17 14:41 22  F2024 
1227  970  Karen Myers              F      Spring Hill          FL    US      3:12:21 3:10:59 14:41 32  F3034 
1228  1177 Lisa Studzin             F      Brooksville          FL    US      3:12:23 3:11:01 14:42 39  F3539 
1229  424  Christine Demato         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      3:12:29 3:11:02 14:42 41  F4044 
1230  1086 Emily Lodato             F      Davenport            FL    US      3:12:37 3:11:07 14:43 35  F3539 
1231  711  M. Tollefson             F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:12:45 3:12:12 14:43 11  F0114 
1232  3039 Nicole Peyman            F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      3:13:03 3:13:03 14:45 40  F4044 
1233  65   Tonja Christopher        F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:13:07 3:11:49 14:45 36  F3539 
1234  14   Debbie May               F      Attleboro            MA    US      3:13:07 3:11:50 14:45 52  F5054 
1235  683  Katherine Pagoria        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:13:22 3:11:59 14:46 57  F5559 
1236  805  Bayley Hall              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:13:33 3:12:06 14:47 26  F2529 
1237  947  Shannon Chenoweth        F      Orlando              FL    US      3:13:39 3:12:14 14:47 37  F3539 
1238  949  Elizabeth Spina          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:13:40 3:12:15 14:47 68  F6569 
1239  930  Kimberly Cook            F      Clermont             FL    US      3:13:54 3:12:22 14:49 47  F4549 
1240  603  Barbara Aebly            F      Oreana               IL    US      3:14:07 3:14:07 14:50 44  F4044 
1241  462  Becky Scales             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:14:15 3:12:49 14:50 49  F4549 
1242  867  Laura Gordon             F      St. Augustine        FL    US      3:14:21 3:13:06 14:51 50  F5054 
1243  83   Jill Kennedy             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:14:32 3:13:26 14:51 51  F5054 
1244  226  Roberta Mcbride          F      Ocala                FL    US      3:14:38 3:13:14 14:52 63  F6064 
1245  1169 Rose Vonbretzel          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:14:52 3:13:31 14:53 40  F4044 
1246  1164 Candice Seymour          F      Hastings             FL    US      3:14:52 3:13:31 14:53 28  F2529 
1247  1290 Carol Meijer             F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:14:56 3:13:29 14:53 69  F6569 
1248  1140 Jeanne Keiper            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:15:18 3:13:57 14:55 67  F6569 
1249  713  Shaina Tollefson         F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:15:22 3:14:57 14:55 13  F0114 
1250  228  Emily Emigh              F      The Villages         FL    US      3:15:24 3:14:00 14:55 65  F6569 
1251  710  Kristina Tollefson       F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:15:38 3:14:11 14:57 41  F4044 
1252  1104 Elizabeth Griffith       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:15:48 3:14:24 14:57 51  F5054 
1253  415  Ulysses Griffin          M      Titusville           FL    US      3:15:52 3:14:21 14:58 34  M3034 
1254  264  Daniel Ocampo            M      Sanford              FL    US      3:16:26 3:15:03 15:00 50  M5054 
1255  712  P. Tollefson             F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:17:28 3:16:54 15:05 10  F0114 
1256  1002 Jesus Barnfield          M      Sanford              FL    US      3:17:30 3:16:02 15:05 29  M2529 
1257  1003 Sarah Wright             F      Sanford              FL    US      3:17:30 3:16:02 15:05 27  F2529 
1258  1428 John LaRue               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:17:43 3:17:35 15:06 59  M5559 
1259  382  Beth Evans               F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      3:17:43 3:16:09 15:06 51  F5054 
1260  119  Joyce Shanahan           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:18:16 3:16:42 15:09 54  F5054 
1261  943  Jennifer Schaffer        F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:18:24 3:16:49 15:09 43  F4044 
1262  1463 Rhonda Hurvey            F      Pierson              FL    US      3:19:14 3:17:51 15:13 60  F6064 
1263  559  David Emerick            M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:19:34 3:18:43 15:15 32  M3034 
1264  1039 Katherine Stocks         F      Duluth               GA    US      3:21:24 3:20:10 15:23 29  F2529 
1265  1040 Victoria Stocks          F      Duluth               FL    US      3:21:25 3:20:10 15:23 50  F5054 
1266  386  Marla Rhodes             F      Malabar              FL    US      3:23:13 3:21:45 15:31 58  F5559 
1267  585  Beverly Hutchins         F      Sanford              FL    US      3:23:22 3:21:55 15:32 49  F4549 
1268  356  Kellie Flannery          F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:23:22 3:21:55 15:32 51  F5054 
1269  706  Geri Huyett              F      Sanford              FL    US      3:23:25 3:22:00 15:32 42  F4044 
1270  1073 Anne Hallinan            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:24:17 3:23:43 15:36 45  F4549 
1271  1401 Leonel Recinos           M      Orlando              FL    US      3:24:35 3:06:33 15:37 54  M5054 
1272  842  Jaime Osipower           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:25:40 3:24:15 15:42 39  F3539 
1273  147  Jamie Johnson            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:25:49 3:24:24 15:43 35  F3539 
1274  651  Vicki Rumfelt            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:26:05 3:24:36 15:44 54  F5054 
1275  1308 Monique Turpin           F      Houston              TX    US      3:26:11 3:23:17 15:45 47  F4549 
1276  495  Cherry Hamrick           F      Lansing              MI    US      3:26:16 3:24:41 15:45 67  F6569 
1277  494  Lacey Freeman            F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:26:16 3:24:41 15:45 39  F3539 
1278  1458 Courtney Barron          M      Miami                FL    US      3:26:33 3:25:20 15:47 72  M7074 
1279  1165 Barbara Hayes            F      Orange City          FL    US      3:26:53 3:25:25 15:48 55  F5559 
1280  347  Jim Hunt                 M      Bonaire              GA    US      3:28:00 3:26:44 15:53 72  M7074 
1281  474  Keisha Stalnaker         F      Tifton               GA    US      3:28:26 3:26:55 15:55 38  F3539 
1282  576  Sherlyn Jackson          F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:28:53 3:27:17 15:57 55  F5559 
1283  590  Giffin Chumley           M      Deland               FL    US      3:29:05 3:27:35 15:58 38  M3539 
1284  886  Violeta Auld             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:29:57 3:28:39 16:02 59  F5559 
1285  968  Andrea Lelonek           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:29:59 3:28:30 16:02 40  F4044 
1286  3051 Annette Evans            F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:30:06 3:30:06 16:03 53  F5054 
1287  650  Jake Mays                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:30:14 3:28:53 16:03 45  M4549 
1288  61   Tiffany Schrum           F      Pooler               GA    US      3:30:22 3:30:22 16:04 37  F3539 
1289  950  Francis Carroll          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:31:35 3:30:05 16:10 58  M5559 
1290  972  Michelle Carroll         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:32:00 3:30:49 16:11 51  F5054 
1291  274  Jose Antonio Alino       M      Orlando              FL    US      3:32:06 3:30:33 16:12 46  M4549 
1292  466  Valerie Jefferson        F      Orlando              FL    US      3:32:07 3:31:48 16:12 41  F4044 
1293  655  William Cosgrove         M      Titusville           FL    US      3:32:10 3:30:42 16:12 32  M3034 
1294  755  Priscilla K Ritter       F      Columbus             OH    US      3:33:19 3:31:47 16:18 65  F6569 
1295  3017 Lila Gorman              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      3:34:16 3:34:16 16:22 47  F4549 
1296  1441 Bridget Childers         F      Holly Hill           FL    US      3:36:47 3:35:27 16:33 39  F3539 
1297  1442 Georgette DeVesus        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:36:47 3:35:27 16:33 62  F6064 
1298  620  Andy Brooks              M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:36:53 3:35:24 16:34 42  M4044 
1299  621  Kerri Brooks             F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:36:53 3:35:24 16:34 38  F3539 
1300  1173 Daria Siciliano          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:37:02 3:35:30 16:35 57  F5559 
1301  1062 Julie Schwab             F      Clermont             FL    US      3:37:54 3:36:24 16:38 51  F5054 
1302  658  Suzanne Johnson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:38:08 3:36:40 16:40 69  F6569 
1303  864  Rena' Mitrosky           F      St. Augustine        FL    US      3:41:15 3:40:21 16:54 32  F3034 
1304  242  Paul Meyer               M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      3:41:25 3:40:05 16:55 50  M5054 
1305  349  Eileen Krivokopich       F      Stuart               FL    US      3:42:51 3:41:20 17:01 65  F6569 
1306  3008 Nilgun Leavitt           F      Titusville           FL    US      3:43:01 3:43:01 17:02 57  F5559 
1307  71   Dena Barnett             F      Carrollton           OH    US      3:46:51 3:45:25 17:20 51  F5054 
1308  402  Terry Carr               F      Milledgeville        GA    US      3:48:30 3:46:57 17:27 58  F5559 
1309  404  Carl Brown               M      Saint Paul           MN    US      3:48:30 3:46:57 17:27 55  M5559 
1310  403  Kathy Brown              F      Saint Paul           MN    US      3:48:30 3:46:58 17:27 57  F5559 
1311  640  Trish Kabus              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:50:22 3:48:47 17:36 50  F5054 
1312  219  Lauri Fauerbach Adams    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:50:23 3:48:48 17:36 45  F4549 
1313  888  Marjorie Zackheim        F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:52:35 3:51:04 17:46 41  F4044 
1314  1254 Doris Zackheim           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:52:36 3:51:05 17:46 74  F7074 
1315  580  Marshall Baker           M      Conway               SC    US      3:53:08 3:51:31 17:48 50  M5054 
1316  241  Connie Froida            F      Crown Point          IN    US      3:54:41 3:53:05 17:55 59  F5559 
1317  1192 Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay F      Davenport            FL    US      3:55:43 3:54:10 18:00 55  F5559 
1318  275  Sue Bosch                F      Broussard            LA    US      3:56:13 3:55:00 18:02 62  F6064 
1319  60   Roy Schrum               M      Pooler               GA    US      3:56:21 3:46:13 18:03 42  M4044 
1320  34   Jordan Wilson            F      Savannah             GA    US      4:10:12 3:59:28 19:06 26  F2529 
1321  134  Lynda Tinker             F      Statesboro           GA    US      4:15:15 4:05:03 19:30 68  F6569 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.