Location: Abilene, TX US 79602 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     375 Ian Bullard         M      Clyde               TX    US      20:19.4   20:19.4   6:32  22  63.9       1        M 20-29      
                                                                                                                1        All Male     
2     361 Gerardo Mares       M      Abilene             TX    US      21:37.0   21:32.2   6:55  18  60.3       1        M 11-19      
                                                                                                                2        All Male     
3     367 Jeff Braaten        M      Abilene             TX    US      21:53.3   21:45.2   7:00  58  72.2       1        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                3        All Male     
4     378 Chris Aguilar       M      Abilene             TX    US      22:01.5   21:46.4   7:00  25  59.6       2        M 20-29      
                                                                                                                4        All Male     
5     438 J.B. Batiste        M      Abilene             TX    US      24:42.5   22:40.1   7:17  59  69.8       2        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                5        All Male     
6     377 Benjamin Neely      M      Tuscola             TX    US      26:00.9   23:39.8   7:36  39  57.5       1        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                6        All Male     
7     373 Keven Low           M      Abilene             TX    US      24:15.4   23:56.8   7:42  54  63.5       3        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                7        All Male     
8     470 David Johnson       M      Clyde               TX    US      24:32.4   24:18.2   7:49  58  64.7       4        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                8        All Male     
9     460 Kindra Elliott      F      A                   TX    US      24:56.0   24:40.2   7:56  32  59.9       1        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                1        All Female   
10    569 Austin Wilford      M      Dyess AFB           TX    US      25:07.8   24:44.0   7:57  28  52.5       3        M 20-29      
                                                                                                                9        All Male     
11    515 Natalie Young       F      Abilene             TX    US      25:22.3   25:16.4   8:08  47  63.3       1        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                2        All Female   
12    496 Brittany Roberts    F      Abilene             TX    US      25:54.6   25:52.4   8:19  20  57.1       1        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                3        All Female   
13    368 Jennifer Bankhead   F      Roscoe              TX    US      26:01.3   25:57.5   8:21  36  57.4       2        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                4        All Female   
14    469 Jaret Jaklewicz     M      Abilene             TX    US      26:47.6   26:39.9   8:34  16  49.7       2        M 11-19      
                                                                                                                10       All Male     
15    360 Aylin Mares         F      Abilene             TX    US      27:22.5   27:18.3   8:47  17  54.9       1        F 11-19      
                                                                                                                5        All Female   
16    491 Robert Reynolds     M      Washington Township OH    US      28:03.1   27:48.6   8:57  49  52.6       1        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                11       All Male     
17    477 Wayne Lenz          M      cross plains        TX    US      27:59.2   27:48.7   8:57  53  54.3       5        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                12       All Male     
18    458 Joseph Diaz         M      Abilene             TX    US      27:52.7   27:50.4   8:57  17  47.0       3        M 11-19      
                                                                                                                13       All Male     
19    584 David Moore         M                                        28:10.5   27:53.1   8:58  49  52.5       2        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                14       All Male     
20    380 Kelsey Wilson       F      Abilene             TX    US      28:07.6   27:59.4   9:00  28  52.8       2        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                6        All Female   
21    494 Kenneth Rich        M      Abilene             TX    US      28:19.4   28:12.8   9:04  51  52.7       6        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                15       All Male     
22    490 Terah Ramirez       F      Abilene             TX    US      28:22.3   28:14.6   9:05  28  52.3       3        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                7        All Female   
23    362 Unknown Partic. 362 M                                        28:38.5   28:16.1   9:05                 1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                16       All Male     
24    468 Greg Jaklewicz      M      Abilene             TX    US      28:41.1   28:16.7   9:06  56  54.6       7        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                17       All Male     
25    374 Michael Ingram      M      Abilene             TX    US      28:34.6   28:26.2   9:09  32  46.0       2        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                18       All Male     
26    445 Jacob Campbell      M      Merkel              TX    US      28:48.2   28:45.4   9:15  36  46.4       3        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                19       All Male     
27    381 Jonathan Neely      M      Tuscola             TX    US      34:42.0   28:55.8   9:18  41  47.7       3        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                20       All Male     
28    492 Robyn Reynolds      F      Washington Township OH    US      29:16.5   29:07.2   9:22  19  50.7       2        F 11-19      
                                                                                                                8        All Female   
29    578 Melinda Tremaine    F      Dyess AFB           TX    US      29:17.8   29:13.2   9:24  29  50.5       4        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                9        All Female   
30    497 Tammy Samford       F      Clyde               TX    US      30:00.8   29:49.7   9:36  46  53.1       2        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                10       All Female   
31    581 Bill Friske         M      merkel              TX    US      29:55.9   29:51.0   9:36  47  48.3       4        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                21       All Male     
32    439 Janet Batiste       F      Abilene             TX    US      31:58.4   29:59.1   9:39  55  58.3       1        F 50-59      
                                                                                                                11       All Female   
33    369 David Garcia        M                                        30:47.3   30:32.5   9:49  44  46.2       5        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                22       All Male     
34    444 Christie Callahan   F      Abilene             TX    US      35:35.4   30:42.2   9:52  32  48.1       3        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                12       All Female   
35    363 Dianna Benavides    F      Abilene             TX    US      31:21.1   31:13.5   10:03 45  50.3       3        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                13       All Female   
36    482 Ashley Meyer        F      Dyess AFB           TX    US      31:36.9   31:20.3   10:05 29  47.1       5        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                14       All Female   
37    571 C. Wilson           M      Clyde               TX    US      31:38.9   31:23.5   10:06 10  49.5       1        M 1-10       
                                                                                                                23       All Male     
38    576 Jane Allen          F      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      32:16.4   32:00.5   10:18 51  52.2       2        F 50-59      
                                                                                                                15       All Female   
39    589 Ann King            F      Biloxi              MS    US      32:33.9   32:06.1   10:19 35  46.3       4        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                16       All Female   
40    440 Lorraine Batiz      F      Abilene             TX    US      32:34.2   32:06.8   10:20 35  46.3       5        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                17       All Female   
41    493 Michael Rice        M      Merkel              TX    US      32:59.2   32:33.2   10:28 34  40.5       4        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                24       All Male     
42    456 Carlton Dement      M                          TX    US      33:06.8   32:47.2   10:33 55  46.8       8        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                25       All Male     
43    498 Carrollee Sitton    F      Abilene             TX    US      33:57.1   33:47.5   10:52 22  43.7       6        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                18       All Female   
44    372 Shanna Ferrell      F      Haslet              TX    US      34:11.5   33:51.6   10:53 41  45.0       4        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                19       All Female   
45    565 Sarah Vesel         F      Abilene             TX    US      35:05.7   34:53.4   11:13 24  42.3       7        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                20       All Female   
46    479 Kim McCarty         F      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      35:30.5   35:15.1   11:20 50  46.9       3        F 50-59      
                                                                                                                21       All Female   
47    463 Hope Gilchrist      F      Merkel              TX    US      35:19.1   35:16.2   11:21 16  43.2       3        F 11-19      
                                                                                                                22       All Female   
48    577 Tony Allen          M      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      36:55.3   36:39.3   11:47 64  45.1       1        M 60-99      
                                                                                                                26       All Male     
49    481 Susan McQuade       F      Abilene             TX    US      37:14.4   36:51.6   11:51 51  45.3       4        F 50-59      
                                                                                                                23       All Female   
50    562 Brooke Tabor        F      Abilene             TX    US      37:59.3   37:32.8   12:05 34  39.5       6        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                24       All Female   
51    441 Michelle Bilby      F      Eastland            TX    US      38:58.3   38:51.6   12:30 36  38.3       7        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                25       All Female   
52    585 Becky Diaz          F      Abilene             TX    US      39:22.6   38:58.7   12:32 42  39.4       5        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                26       All Female   
53    582 Kim Lindsey         F                                        39:04.0   38:59.9   12:33 45  40.3       6        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                27       All Female   
54    580 Tracy Friske        F      merkel              TX    US      39:35.1   39:30.9   12:43 38  38.0       8        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                28       All Female   
55    579 Tommy Jones         M      Trent               TX    US      40:23.0   40:13.8   12:56 53  37.5       9        M 50-59      
                                                                                                                27       All Male     
56    485 Mary O'Con          F      Abilene             TX    US      40:37.9   40:30.7   13:02 31  36.5       9        F 30-39      
                                                                                                                29       All Female   
57    567 Melanie White       F      Tuscola             TX    US      42:24.6   41:54.4   13:29 38  35.8       10       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                30       All Female   
58    461 Tammy Fogle         F      Abilene             TX    US      42:25.3   41:55.7   13:29 39  36.0       11       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                31       All Female   
59    592 C. Chittum          M      Tuscola             TX    US      42:58.0   42:32.3   13:41 6   46.2       2        M 1-10       
                                                                                                                28       All Male     
60    591 G. Chittum          M      Tuscola             TX    US      42:57.3   42:32.6   13:41 10  36.5       3        M 1-10       
                                                                                                                29       All Male     
61    590 Jennifer Chittum    F      Tuscola             TX    US      42:59.1   42:33.6   13:41 35  34.9       12       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                32       All Female   
62    450 Rose Casses         F      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      42:42.2   42:36.6   13:42 59  43.0       5        F 50-59      
                                                                                                                33       All Female   
63    459 Oscar Diaz          M      Ab                  TX    US      43:09.3   42:48.2   13:46 42  32.5       6        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                30       All Male     
64    559 Mackenzie Smith     F      Trent               TX    US      43:09.1   43:00.4   13:50 25  34.3       8        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                34       All Female   
65    462 Lauren Fowler       F      Abilene             TX    US      43:48.0   43:38.5   14:02 25  33.8       9        F 20-29      
                                                                                                                35       All Female   
66    376 Mandy Neely         F      Tuscola             TX    US      45:27.4   45:14.0   14:33 37  33.1       13       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                36       All Female   
67    473 J. Leggett          M      Abilene             TX    US      45:48.6   45:30.5   14:38 5   47.1       4        M 1-10       
                                                                                                                31       All Male     
68    474 Ken Leggett         M      Abilene             TX    US      45:49.6   45:31.9   14:39 61  35.4       2        M 60-99      
                                                                                                                32       All Male     
69    447 R. Carruth          M      Abilene             TX    US      46:50.4   46:37.0   15:00 11  32.0       4        M 11-19      
                                                                                                                33       All Male     
70    455 Duree Davis         F      79606               TX    US      47:42.1   47:12.9   15:11 40  32.1       7        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                37       All Female   
71    371 TRACI ATHA          F                                        47:42.5   47:13.6   15:12 41  32.3       8        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                38       All Female   
72    480 Tennie McCarty      F      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      49:35.8   49:22.4   15:53 72  44.0       1        F 60-99      
                                                                                                                39       All Female   
73    453 Misty Clark         F      Buffalo Gap         TX    US      49:35.9   49:23.1   15:53 38  30.4       14       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                40       All Female   
74    467 Kris Hester         M      Merkel              TX    US      50:17.0   49:47.0   16:01 36  26.8       5        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                34       All Male     
75    451 DOUGLAS CASSES      M      BUFFALO GAP         TX    US      52:36.5   52:30.1   16:53 52  28.5       10       M 50-59      
                                                                                                                35       All Male     
76    566 ARMAND VICKERS      M      ABILENE             TX    US      53:24.4   52:50.9   17:00 13  26.5       5        M 11-19      
                                                                                                                36       All Male     
77    483 Abigail Munoz       M      Abilene             TX    US      53:24.1   52:51.0   17:00 30  24.6       6        M 30-39      
                                                                                                                37       All Male     
78    365 Millie Goodnough    F      Abilene             TX    US      53:35.2   53:07.8   17:06 47  30.1       9        F 40-49      
                                                                                                                41       All Female   
79    366 Scott Goodnough     M      Abilene             TX    US      53:35.6   53:08.2   17:06 47  27.1       7        M 40-49      
                                                                                                                38       All Male     
80    568 Patty White         F      Abilene             TX    US      59:58.1   59:36.3   19:11 47  26.8       10       F 40-49      
                                                                                                                42       All Female   
81    434 Robbie Bardin       F      Clyde               TX    US      1:02:18.9 1:01:29.5 19:47 46  25.8       11       F 40-49      
                                                                                                                43       All Female   
82    464 Gena Gotcher        F      Abilene             TX    US      1:02:18.9 1:01:31.3 19:48 48  26.3       12       F 40-49      
                                                                                                                44       All Female   
83    558 Angie Smith         F      Pecos               TX    US      1:02:42.5 1:01:52.6 19:54 45  25.4       13       F 40-49      
                                                                                                                45       All Female   
84    560 Renia Smith         F      Abilene             TX    US      1:03:16.9 1:02:26.9 20:06 70  33.8       2        F 60-99      
                                                                                                                46       All Female   
85    563 Jennifer Townzen    F      Abilene             TX    US      1:03:17.0 1:02:27.6 20:06 38  24.0       15       F 30-39      
                                                                                                                47       All Female   


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Wilson  571 10  37      M      Clyde TX US   31:23.5 
2     C. Chittum 592 6   59      M      Tuscola TX US 42:32.3 
3     G. Chittum 591 10  60      M      Tuscola TX US 42:32.6 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gerardo Mares   361 18  2       M      Abilene TX US 21:32.2 
2     Jaret Jaklewicz 469 16  14      M      Abilene TX US 26:39.9 
3     Joseph Diaz     458 17  18      M      Abilene TX US 27:50.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ian Bullard    375 22  1       M      Clyde TX US     20:19.4 
2     Chris Aguilar  378 25  4       M      Abilene TX US   21:46.4 
3     Austin Wilford 569 28  10      M      Dyess AFB TX US 24:44.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Benjamin Neely 377 39  6       M      Tuscola TX US 23:39.8 
2     Michael Ingram 374 32  25      M      Abilene TX US 28:26.2 
3     Jacob Campbell 445 36  26      M      Merkel TX US  28:45.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Robert Reynolds 491 49  16      M      Washington Township OH US 27:48.6 
2     David Moore     584 49  19      M                                27:53.1 
3     Jonathan Neely  381 41  27      M      Tuscola TX US             28:55.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Braaten 367 58  3       M      Abilene TX US 21:45.2 
2     J.B. Batiste 438 59  5       M      Abilene TX US 22:40.1 
3     Keven Low    373 54  7       M      Abilene TX US 23:56.8 


Male 60 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Allen  577 64  48      M      Buffalo Gap TX US 36:39.3 
2     Ken Leggett 474 61  68      M      Abilene TX US     45:31.9 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Aylin Mares    360 17  15      F      Abilene TX US             27:18.3 
2     Robyn Reynolds 492 19  28      F      Washington Township OH US 29:07.2 
3     Hope Gilchrist 463 16  47      F      Merkel TX US              35:16.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brittany Roberts 496 20  12      F      Abilene TX US 25:52.4 
2     Kelsey Wilson    380 28  20      F      Abilene TX US 27:59.4 
3     Terah Ramirez    490 28  22      F      Abilene TX US 28:14.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kindra Elliott    460 32  9       F      A TX US       24:40.2 
2     Jennifer Bankhead 368 36  13      F      Roscoe TX US  25:57.5 
3     Christie Callahan 444 32  34      F      Abilene TX US 30:42.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Natalie Young    515 47  11      F      Abilene TX US 25:16.4 
2     Tammy Samford    497 46  30      F      Clyde TX US   29:49.7 
3     Dianna Benavides 363 45  35      F      Abilene TX US 31:13.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janet Batiste 439 55  32      F      Abilene TX US     29:59.1 
2     Jane Allen    576 51  38      F      Buffalo Gap TX US 32:00.5 
3     Kim McCarty   479 50  46      F      Buffalo Gap TX US 35:15.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tennie McCarty 480 72  72      F      Buffalo Gap TX US 49:22.4   
2     Renia Smith    560 70  84      F      Abilene TX US     1:02:26.9 

Embed Code