Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Andrew Monroe 5k Andrew Monroe 5k Division Division Team Name                 
                                                                            Time     Time               Percentage Place                             Place                                       
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ================ ================ ======== ======== ========================= 
1     398 Connor Wozniak        M      Sarasota               FL    US      17:43.14 17:43.14 5:42  17  73.9                                         1        M OA     Wozniak                   
2     359 Andrii Shumskyi       M      Sarasota               FL    US      18:52.65 18:52.00 6:04  16  70.2                                         1        M 16-19                            
3     957 Joey St. Onge         M                                           20:05.39 19:56.81 6:25  15  67.4                                         1        M 13-15                            
4     178 Nevin Yoder           M                                           20:09.86 20:08.54 6:29  17  65.0                                         2        M 16-19                            
5     331 Robert Ashodian       M      Sarasota               FL    US      20:15.62 20:15.62 6:31  39  67.2                                         1        M 35-39                            
6     419 Michael Giampino      M      Venice                 FL    US      20:31.32 20:30.30 6:36  43  68.3                                         1        M M                                
7     500 Eric Burgess          M      Sarasota                             21:23.85 21:22.96 6:53  34  61.7                                         1        M 30-34                            
8     490 Emma Paliotta         F      Bradenton              FL    US      21:43.40 21:39.72 6:58  14  72.9                                         1        F OA                               
9     271 John Francis          M      Stow                   OH    US      21:44.50 21:43.33 7:00  55  70.6                                         1        M GM                               
10    418 Keith Christensen     M      Bradenton              FL    US      22:02.17 22:01.00 7:05  54  69.1                                         1        M 50-54                            
11    248 Robert Stanton        M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:05.29 22:01.85 7:05  55  69.6                                         1        M 55-59                            
12    483 Ryan Simonson         M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:09.87 22:09.87 7:08  37  60.5                                         2        M 35-39                            
13    417 Sam Gibbons           M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:21.93 22:20.79 7:12  31  58.4                                         2        M 30-34                            
14    320 Scott Dunlap          M      Bradenton              FL    US      22:24.99 22:21.18 7:12  57  69.7                                         2        M 55-59                            
15    460 L. Maher              M      Port Huron             MI    US      22:25.79 22:24.13 7:13  11  66.6                                         1        M 10-12                            
16    392 Matthew Price-Palluel M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:30.00 22:30.00 7:15  15  59.8                                         2        M 13-15                            
17    498 Dylan Stone           M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:42.19 22:42.19 7:18  15  59.2                                         3        M 13-15                            
18    401 Dan Greenberg         M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:09.88 22:54.56 7:22  35  57.9                                         3        M 35-39                            
19    358 ZACH Sharek           M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:05.48 22:57.81 7:23  18  56.6                                         3        M 16-19                            
20    298 Javier Escalante      M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:14.15 23:03.94 7:25  35  57.5                                         4        M 35-39  Chafing the Dream         
21    431 Gordon Hunter         M      Cobourg                ON    CA      23:07.17 23:05.44 7:26  63  70.9                                         1        M SGM                              
22    325 Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      23:10.58 23:07.84 7:27  13  60.7                                         4        M 13-15                            
23    254 Dellan Gavette        M      Boerne                 TX    US      23:14.86 23:11.56 7:28  60  68.8                                         1        M 60-64                            
24    427 Julie Berling         F      Durti Runners          FL    US      23:23.45 23:22.23 7:31  50  70.7                                         1        F M                                
25    340 G. Faris              M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:42.80 23:41.76 7:38  11  63.0                                         2        M 10-12                            
26    303 Amy McCormack         F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:50.26 23:46.90 7:39  62  79.9                                         1        F GM                               
27    463 Ashley Gabbert        F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:57.98 23:51.12 7:41  31  61.9                                         1        F 30-34                            
28    400 ZAIN HUSAIN           M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:09.07 23:53.09 7:41  27  54.4                                         1        M 25-29                            
29    273 Jessica Kerzner       F      Winnipeg               MB    CA      24:14.83 24:09.82 7:47  28  61.1                                         1        F 25-29                            
30    369 Jessica Oldfather     F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:25.11 24:23.87 7:51  39  61.8                                         1        F 35-39                            
31    295 Hollie Nelsen         F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:26.00 24:26.00 7:52  39  61.7                                         2        F 35-39  Chafing the Dream         
32    459 Mark Maher            M      Port Huron             MI    US      24:34.36 24:32.75 7:54  46  58.3                                         1        M 45-49                            
33    402 brandon soriano       M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:52.92 24:34.45 7:55  29  52.9                                         2        M 25-29                            
34    495 Aidan Burke           M                                           24:37.66 24:37.66 7:56  14  55.6                                         5        M 13-15                            
35    421 Gina Ferlise          F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:51.14 24:48.88 7:59  48  65.1                                         1        F 45-49                            
36    251 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:53.51 24:51.38 8:00  42  61.8                                         1        F 40-44                            
37    313 Lutz Hoffman          M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:52.06 24:52.06 8:00  71  71.1                                         1        M VM                               
38    451 Uilton DeOliveira     M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:55.90 24:55.90 8:01  42  55.8                                         1        M 40-44                            
39    261 Benoit Marquette      M      trois-rivieres         QC    CA      25:00.76 24:57.88 8:02  45  56.9                                         2        M 45-49                            
40    277 Frank Leone           M      Osprey                 FL    US      25:11.30 25:02.41 8:04  57  62.2                                         3        M 55-59                            
41    478 David Culver          M      Nokomis                FL    US      25:15.52 25:06.76 8:05  37  53.4                                         5        M 35-39                            
42    479 Gregory Wollaston     M      Nokomis                FL    US      25:41.95 25:15.21 8:08  44  55.8                                         2        M 40-44                            
43    304 Larry Jamieson        M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:21.15 25:15.74 8:08  68  67.7                                         1        M 65-69                            
44    989 Grant Wortz           M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:42.94 25:21.89 8:10  37  52.9                                         6        M 35-39                            
45    262 Brett Collins         M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:31.04 25:30.58 8:13  35  52.0                                         7        M 35-39                            
46    332 Mohammed Chaouqi      M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:38.16 25:38.16 8:15  55  59.8                                         4        M 55-59                            
47    480 A. Simonson           M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:45.60 25:45.60 8:17  10  60.3                                         3        M 10-12                            
48    362 David Strauss         M      Bismarck               ND    US      25:46.64 25:46.64 8:18  67  65.8                                         2        M 65-69                            
49    357 Chris Sharek          M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:10.39 25:46.71 8:18  45  55.1                                         3        M 45-49                            
50    476 Harold Maher          M      Nokomis                FL    US      25:54.41 25:47.13 8:18  69  67.0                                         3        M 65-69                            
51    294 Richard Kelley        M      Bradenton              FL    US      26:05.77 26:05.77 8:24  66  64.4                                         4        M 65-69                            
52    366 Howard Orr            M      1525 Placentia Ave #61 CA    US      26:17.61 26:09.85 8:25  46  54.7                                         4        M 45-49                            
53    255 Dalila Ferreira       F      Venice                 FL    US      26:16.81 26:14.50 8:27  54  65.8                                         1        F 50-54                            
54    425 Michael Skinner       M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:14.85 26:14.85 8:27  36  50.8                                         8        M 35-39                            
55    390 Luke Van Amberg       M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:31.86 26:24.26 8:30  13  53.1                                         6        M 13-15                            
56    399 Camden Wozniak        M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:39.22 26:29.76 8:32  13  53.0                                         7        M 13-15  Wozniak                   
57    458 Michele Fassler       F      Sarasota               FL    US      27:04.18 26:30.71 8:32  43  58.3                                         2        F 40-44                            
58    468 Elke Schnell          F      Englewood              FL    US      26:42.13 26:40.03 8:35  47  60.0                                         2        F 45-49                            
59    305 Isobel Doborwicz      F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:47.96 26:41.87 8:36  61  70.3                                         1        F SGM                              
60    365 Bob Riesenbeck        M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:12.89 27:02.49 8:42  61  59.5                                         2        M 60-64                            
61    279 Karen Lord            F      Sarasota               FL    US      27:49.89 27:18.26 8:47  41  55.9                                         3        F 40-44                            
62    280 Shawn Drouin          M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:49.14 27:18.46 8:47  41  50.5                                         3        M 40-44                            
63    485 Lucie Bohac           F      Ottawa                 ON    CA      27:23.69 27:19.11 8:48  56  64.7                                         1        F 55-59                            
64    333 Lisa Hallock          F      Sarasota               FL    US      27:20.33 27:20.33 8:48  49  59.8                                         3        F 45-49                            
65    434 Yulia Piatek          F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:29.16 27:22.39 8:49  34  54.2                                         2        F 30-34                            
66    276 Jan Leone             F      Osprey                 FL    US      27:40.78 27:29.74 8:51  53  62.1                                         2        F 50-54                            
67    447 Carrie Bobbitt        F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      27:48.64 27:41.86 8:55  53  61.7                                         3        F 50-54                            
68    354 Lawrence Ferguson     M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:00.97 27:45.78 8:56  53  54.4                                         2        M 50-54                            
69    322 Cindy Common          F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:13.44 27:45.84 8:56  58  65.2                                         2        F 55-59                            
70    484 Julie Simonson        F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:01.45 27:46.20 8:56  37  53.9                                         3        F 35-39                            
71    309 Billy Squires         M      Rotonda West           FL    US      27:48.09 27:48.09 8:57  70  62.8                                         1        M 70-74                            
72    314 Michael LaRaia        M      Venice                 FL    US      28:07.51 27:48.16 8:57  60  57.4                                         3        M 60-64                            
73    481 E. Simonson           M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:53.40 27:51.08 8:58  12  51.8                                         4        M 10-12                            
74    454 Steven Weiss          M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:27.55 27:52.08 8:58  54  54.6                                         3        M 50-54                            
75    356 Dominic Richards      M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:58.59 27:53.29 8:59  23  46.6                                         1        M 20-24                            
76    501 Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:58.15 27:54.11 8:59  63  69.0                                         1        F 60-64                            
77    253 Linda Gavette         F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:04.75 27:58.88 9:00  58  64.7                                         3        F 55-59                            
78    439 R. Brady              M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:59.94 27:59.61 9:01  12  51.6                                         5        M 10-12                            
79    260 Sandra Taylor         F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:12.82 28:07.17 9:03  57  63.6                                         4        F 55-59                            
80    316 Peter Dowling         M      Placida                FL    US      28:10.52 28:10.52 9:04  66  59.6                                         5        M 65-69                            
81    272 Tracey Evans          F      Stow                   OH    US      28:20.95 28:17.64 9:06  57  63.2                                         5        F 55-59                            
82    432 Mary Grace McMichael  F      Cobourg                ON    CA      28:26.37 28:22.09 9:08  57  63.0                                         6        F 55-59                            
83    413 Aaron Giannaris       M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:05.25 28:36.24 9:12  31  45.6                                         3        M 30-34                            
84    437 Sheri Bedford         F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:42.59 28:42.59 9:14  65  68.7                                         1        F 65-69                            
85    467 n. cutler             M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:43.94 28:43.89 9:15  11  51.9                                         6        M 10-12                            
86    420 Ana Baishanski        F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:39.43 28:50.03 9:17  21  51.2                                         1        F 20-24                            
87    428 Kathy Fitzgerald      F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:19.97 29:05.77 9:22  57  61.5                                         7        F 55-59                            
88    416 Maureen Hogan         F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:18.01 29:06.41 9:22  32  50.8                                         3        F 30-34                            
89    397 Derrick Wozniak       M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:25.36 29:16.61 9:25  48  49.6                                         5        M 45-49  Wozniak                   
90    291 Nancy Morris          F      Bradenton              FL    US      29:27.42 29:22.79 9:27  56  60.2                                         8        F 55-59                            
91    461 Susan Artemik         F      Bradenton              FL    US      29:32.42 29:24.12 9:28  39  51.3                                         4        F 35-39                            
92    493 Jennifer Gallagher    F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:45.84 29:43.99 9:34  46  53.3                                         4        F 45-49                            
93    285 Lucia Panica          F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:52.20 29:46.96 9:35  34  49.8                                         4        F 30-34                            
94    355 Timberlee Burkhead    F      North Port             FL    US      30:07.88 29:48.32 9:36  37  50.2                                         5        F 35-39                            
95    308 Diana Squires         F      Rotonda West           FL    US      29:53.94 29:53.94 9:37  54  57.8                                         4        F 50-54                            
96    396 Cindi Wozniak         F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:13.22 30:05.60 9:41  47  53.2                                         5        F 45-49  Wozniak                   
97    256 Joe Amaral            M      Venice                 FL    US      30:12.11 30:08.86 9:42  58  52.1                                         5        M 55-59                            
98    263 Rebekah Watson        F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:35.96 30:20.32 9:46  27  48.7                                         2        F 25-29                            
99    368 Theresa Andrews       F      Venice                 FL    US      30:48.72 30:20.87 9:46  32  48.7                                         5        F 30-34                            
100   999 Emmabella Rudd        F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:29.61 30:24.11 9:47  16  50.2                                         1        F 16-19                            
101   426 Michael Dreznin       M      Sarasota               FL    US      30:33.81 30:28.31 9:48  25  42.6                                         3        M 25-29                            
102   376 Danielle Haarer       F      Myakka City            FL    US      31:06.46 30:37.03 9:51  30  48.2                                         6        F 30-34                            
103   433 Tracy Legutko         F      Myakka City            FL    US      31:07.59 30:38.73 9:52  40  49.5                                         4        F 40-44                            
104   469 James Williamson      M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:32.53 30:51.98 9:56  49  47.4                                         6        M 45-49                            
105   323 Chris Common          M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:21.59 30:59.70 9:59  63  52.8                                         4        M 60-64                            
106   282 Terry Doughty         M      Nokomis                FL    US      31:32.04 31:06.46 10:01 56  49.7                                         6        M 55-59                            
107   414 Linda Cunningham      F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      31:32.44 31:12.37 10:03 57  57.3                                         9        F 55-59                            
108   443 Carolyn Stiff         F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:31.74 31:27.80 10:08 52  53.7                                         5        F 50-54                            
109   475 Maria Elena Cepeda    F      Northampton            MA    US      31:31.75 31:27.99 10:08 44  49.5                                         5        F 40-44                            
110   335 Emily Jaramillo       F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:37.78 31:37.03 10:11 16  48.2                                         2        F 16-19                            
111   351 Bradley Marner        M      Sarasota               FL    US      32:05.51 31:51.39 10:15 46  44.9                                         7        M 45-49                            
112   321 Lori Dunlap           F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:24.41 32:06.76 10:20 48  50.3                                         6        F 45-49                            
113   258 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:20.03 32:10.78 10:21 65  61.3                                         2        F 65-69                            
114   284 Peter Laughlin        M      Sarasota               FL    US      32:57.72 32:22.60 10:25 58  48.5                                         7        M 55-59                            
115   177 Margie Holman         F                                           33:00.73 32:43.70 10:32 58  55.3                                         10       F 55-59                            
116   297 Maria Escalante       F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:11.53 32:57.81 10:37 34  45.0                                         7        F 30-34  Chafing the Dream         
117   435 Timothy Piatek        M      Bradenton              FL    US      33:15.01 33:03.10 10:38 35  40.1                                         9        M 35-39                            
118   436 M. Piatek             F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:16.75 33:06.39 10:39 11  51.0                                         1        F 10-12                            
119   958 Marissa Shapiro       F                                           33:19.58 33:16.50 10:43 22  44.4                                         2        F 20-24                            
120   370 jim Desportes         M      Miramar Beach          FL    US      34:06.73 33:17.79 10:43 58  47.2                                         8        M 55-59                            
121   250 Surry McFaul          F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:09.19 33:19.96 10:44 60  55.6                                         2        F 60-64                            
122   391 Marisol Cruz          F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:22.52 33:21.34 10:44 16  45.7                                         3        F 16-19                            
123   448 Paul Parker           M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:26.04 33:36.88 10:49 51  44.2                                         4        M 50-54                            
124   245 Megan Johnson         F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:45.29 33:45.29 10:52 54  51.2                                         3        F 60-64                            
125   442 Frank Nicholson       M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:51.62 33:45.96 10:52 80  61.4                                         1        M 80-99                            
126   441 Tom Weinkauf          M      Bradenton              FL    US      33:47.59 33:47.59 10:53 56  45.7                                         9        M 55-59                            
127   395 Karen Zaremba         F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:50.80 34:15.05 11:01 53  49.9                                         6        F 50-54                            
128   324 Jennifer Levin        F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:35.35 34:18.89 11:03 24  43.0                                         3        F 20-24  Chafing the Dream         
129   487 B. Protigal           F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:40.75 34:38.35 11:09 7   55.7                                         1        M 0- 9                             
130   488 Melissa Protigal      F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:46.43 34:46.43 11:12 48  46.5                                         7        F 45-49                            
131   326 Christopher Flavin    M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      34:51.01 34:46.87 11:12 54  43.7                                         5        M 50-54                            
132   473 Alexander Urschel     M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:53.70 34:53.70 11:14 16  38.0                                         4        M 16-19                            
133   465 Laura Thorin          F      Sarasota               FL    US      35:34.67 35:06.31 11:18 47  45.6                                         8        F 45-49                            
134   464 Erik Thorin           M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:35.18 35:07.65 11:18 47  41.0                                         8        M 45-49                            
135   499 Larry Anderso         M                                           35:54.65 35:36.39 11:28 69  48.5                                         6        M 65-69                            
136   408 A. Bowser             F      Inver Grove Heights    MN    US      36:11.02 36:02.74 11:36 10  48.2                                         2        F 10-12                            
137   407 Michael Bowser        M      Inver Grove Heights    MN    US      36:12.21 36:03.66 11:36 45  39.4                                         9        M 45-49                            
138   342 David Haubner         M      Hamilton               OH    US      36:37.24 36:13.26 11:40 67  46.8                                         7        M 65-69                            
139   281 Debra Martin          F      Sarasota               FL    US      36:50.99 36:20.67 11:42 59  50.4                                         11       F 55-59                            
140   462 Shauna Ruby           F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:22.86 37:22.86 12:02 47  42.8                                         9        F 45-49                            
141   247 Bettye (BJ) Smith     F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:34.57 37:25.16 12:03 71  57.2                                         1        F VM                               
142   444 Steve Schrader        M      Sarasota               FL    US      37:58.57 37:36.03 12:06 48  38.7                                         10       M 45-49                            
143   299 Lisa Yttri            F      Bradenton              FL    US      37:56.44 37:39.61 12:07 47  42.5                                         10       F 45-49  Chafing the Dream         
144   296 Lisa Frazier          F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:58.75 37:39.95 12:07 38  39.9                                         6        F 35-39  Chafing the Dream         
145   176 John Rudd             M                                           38:08.13 37:45.34 12:09 43  37.1                                         4        M 40-44                            
146   455 Colleen Campbell      F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:21.46 38:04.72 12:15 45  41.3                                         11       F 45-49                            
147   244 Ilonka Sharell        F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:09.87 38:09.87 12:17 46  41.5                                         12       F 45-49                            
148   283 Betsy Laughlin        F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:54.57 38:20.37 12:20 51  43.6                                         7        F 50-54                            
149   289 Isabella King         F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:27.31 38:23.93 12:22 16  39.7                                         4        F 16-19                            
150   445 Jenny Schrader        F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:48.01 38:26.87 12:23 43  40.2                                         6        F 40-44                            
151   410 Emylee Hunter         F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:28.90 38:27.48 12:23 15  40.3                                         1        F 13-15                            
152   477 L. Culver-Wollaston   F      Nokomis                FL    US      38:51.25 38:38.18 12:26 8   48.1                                         1        F 0- 9                             
153   486 Hillary Maher         F      Nokomis                FL    US      38:54.38 38:42.16 12:27 40  39.2                                         7        F 40-44                            
154   378 Kenny Slezak          M      Sarasota               FL    US      39:31.04 38:58.06 12:33 32  33.6                                         4        M 30-34  Willis Smith Construction 
155   494 Michelle  Field       F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:56.46 39:19.92 12:40 46  40.3                                         13       F 45-49                            
156   489 David Paliotta        M      Bradenton              FL    US      39:34.08 39:20.81 12:40 64  42.0                                         5        M 60-64                            
157   456 Marlin Short          M      Wauseon                OH    US      39:52.98 39:27.72 12:42 69  43.8                                         8        M 65-69                            
158   412 Ken Vanderberg        M      Englewood              FL    US      39:52.95 39:31.30 12:43 75  47.4                                         1        M 75-79                            
159   470 Angela Naff           F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:54.15 39:31.83 12:43 44  39.4                                         8        F 40-44                            
160   471 Victoria Dina         F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:48.31 39:39.18 12:46 18  37.4                                         5        F 16-19                            
161   319 Ken Scipta            M      Sarasota               FL    US      39:56.87 39:41.13 12:46 77  49.0                                         2        M 75-79                            
162   302 John Muncey           M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:01.71 40:01.71 12:53 70  43.6                                         2        M 70-74                            
163   482 G. Simonson           M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:21.78 40:19.02 12:59 9   40.4                                         2        M 0- 9                             
164   317 Pamela Sawusch        F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:35.24 40:53.18 13:10 27  36.1                                         3        F 25-29                            
165   318 Ross Taylor           M      Sarasota               FL    US      42:36.22 40:58.71 13:11 26  31.7                                         4        M 25-29                            
166   377 Peggy Kronus          F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:51.45 41:21.36 13:19 48  39.1                                         14       F 45-49  Willis Smith Construction 
167   292 Steve Hargis          F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:42.37 41:42.37 13:25 57  42.9                                         12       F 55-59                            
168   181 Marguse Loclrini      M                                           41:46.73 41:46.13 13:27 15  32.2                                         8        M 13-15                            
169   457 Kenny Diep            M      Bradenton              FL    US      42:25.19 42:25.19 13:39 50  34.8                                         6        M 50-54                            
170   287 Chris Conroy          M      Maumee                 OH    US      43:21.15 43:00.91 13:51 69  40.2                                         9        M 65-69                            
171   343 Amy Stortz            F      Sarasota               FL    US      44:31.37 44:04.05 14:11 42  34.8                                         9        F 40-44                            
172   265 Kurt Kiehnle          M      Sarasota               FL    US      44:45.31 44:30.56 14:20 52  33.7                                         7        M 50-54                            
173   349 Heather Cappello      F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:13.95 45:02.60 14:30 44  34.6                                         10       F 40-44                            
174   350 I. Rizzo              F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:20.62 45:04.19 14:30 9   39.8                                         2        F 0- 9                             
175   371 Carol Westerman       F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:30.38 45:12.24 14:33 79  53.4                                         1        F 75-79                            
176   180 J. Loclrini           M                                           45:58.12 45:57.67 14:48 10  33.8                                         7        M 10-12                            
177   179 M. Loclrini           F                                           46:00.50 45:58.39 14:48 8   40.4                                         3        F 0- 9                             
178   259 Patricia Bucholtz     F      Sarasota               FL    US      46:24.68 46:21.57 14:55 57  38.6                                         13       F 55-59                            
179   422 Mark Flanagan         M      Sarasota               FL    US      46:47.91 46:47.91 15:04 64  35.3                                         6        M 60-64                            
180   353 Matt O'Farrell        M      Sarasota               FL    US      47:33.39 47:06.88 15:10 43  29.7                                         5        M 40-44                            
181   415 Stephanie Woods       F      Tampa                  FL    US      47:40.83 47:10.66 15:11 41  32.3                                         11       F 40-44                            
182   352 Caryn Stevens         F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:36.04 47:12.57 15:12 66  42.4                                         3        F 65-69                            
183   339 Amy Mcguirt           F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:40.35 47:32.21 15:18 44  32.8                                         12       F 40-44                            
184   246 Jeanette Moody        F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      47:45.10 47:33.67 15:19 64  41.0                                         4        F 60-64                            
185   243 Karen Morse           F      Fort Wayne             IN    US      47:45.30 47:34.00 15:19 70  44.4                                         1        F 70-74                            
186   423 Charlotte Waldron     F      Albion                 IN    US      47:46.52 47:34.73 15:19 69  43.8                                         4        F 65-69                            
187   330 Bill Welch            M      Sarasota               FL    US      48:16.10 48:07.24 15:29 80  43.1                                         2        M 80-99                            
188   466 Theresa Ryland        F      Babson Park            FL    US      50:02.19 49:31.27 15:56 69  42.0                                         5        F 65-69                            
189   374 Alyssa Haarer II      F      Sarasota               FL    US      52:24.82 49:51.19 16:03 32  29.7                                         8        F 30-34                            
190   360 Sandy Ingram          F      Venice                 FL    US      50:13.20 50:00.75 16:06 71  42.8                                         2        F 70-74                            
191   409 Pat Scepaniak         F      Venice                 FL    US      50:17.57 50:04.47 16:07 67  40.5                                         6        F 65-69                            
192   375 Gregg Haarer II       M      Sarasota               FL    US      52:28.65 50:05.37 16:07 33  26.2                                         5        M 30-34                            
193   266 Tina Mynatt           F      Sarasota               FL    US      50:47.86 50:47.86 16:21 49  32.2                                         15       F 45-49                            
194   341 Kara Haubner          F      Hamilton               OH    US      51:53.16 51:28.61 16:34 66  38.9                                         7        F 65-69                            
195   472 Adam Naff             M      Sarasota               FL    US      53:39.72 53:14.56 17:08 52  28.1                                         8        M 50-54                            
196   959 Dee Crowe             F                                           55:30.18 54:49.66 17:39 81  45.7                                         1        F 80-99                            
197   379 Ron Humphrey          M      Sarasota               FL    US      55:49.33 55:24.27 17:50 51  26.8                                         9        M 50-54  Willis Smith Construction 
198   387 Kim Humphrey          F      North Port             FL    US      55:58.71 55:31.21 17:52 46  28.5                                         16       F 45-49                            
199   252 Jacqueline Ekgren     F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:51.71 55:38.26 17:54 80  44.1                                         2        F 80-99                            
200   381 Julia Smith           F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:49.32 55:49.32 17:58 25  26.5                                         4        F 25-29  Willis Smith Construction 
201   496 Julia Evans           F                                           56:00.00 55:52.00 17:59 81  44.8                                         3        F 80-99                            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Connor Wozniak 398 17  1       M      Sarasota FL US 17:43.14 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Emma Paliotta 490 14  8       F      Bradenton FL US 21:39.72 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Giampino 419 43  6       M      Venice FL US 20:30.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Julie Berling 427 50  24      F      Durti Runners FL US 23:22.23 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     John Francis 271 55  9       M      Stow OH US 21:43.33 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 303 62  26      F      Sarasota FL US 23:46.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Gordon Hunter 431 63  21      M      Cobourg ON CA 23:05.44 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 305 61  59      F      Sarasota FL US 26:41.87 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lutz Hoffman 313 71  37      M      Sarasota FL US 24:52.06 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bettye (BJ) Smith 247 71  141     F      Sarasota FL US 37:25.16 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     B. Protigal 487 7   129     F      Sarasota FL US 34:38.35 
2     G. Simonson 482 9   163     M      Sarasota FL US 40:19.02 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Maher    460 11  15      M      Port Huron MI US 22:24.13 
2     G. Faris    340 11  25      M      Sarasota FL US   23:41.76 
3     A. Simonson 480 10  47      M      Sarasota FL US   25:45.60 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Joey St. Onge         957 15  3       M                     19:56.81 
2     Matthew Price-Palluel 392 15  16      M      Sarasota FL US 22:30.00 
3     Dylan Stone           498 15  17      M      Sarasota FL US 22:42.19 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Andrii Shumskyi 359 16  2       M      Sarasota FL US 18:52.00 
2     Nevin Yoder     178 17  4       M                     20:08.54 
3     ZACH Sharek     358 18  19      M      Sarasota FL US 22:57.81 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dominic Richards 356 23  75      M      Sarasota FL US 27:53.29 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     ZAIN HUSAIN     400 27  28      M      Bradenton FL US 23:53.09 
2     brandon soriano 402 29  33      M      Bradenton FL US 24:34.45 
3     Michael Dreznin 426 25  101     M      Sarasota FL US  30:28.31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Eric Burgess    500 34  7       M      Sarasota       21:22.96 
2     Sam Gibbons     417 31  13      M      Sarasota FL US 22:20.79 
3     Aaron Giannaris 413 31  83      M      Sarasota FL US 28:36.24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Ashodian 331 39  5       M      Sarasota FL US 20:15.62 
2     Ryan Simonson   483 37  12      M      Sarasota FL US 22:09.87 
3     Dan Greenberg   401 35  18      M      Sarasota FL US 22:54.56 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Uilton DeOliveira 451 42  38      M      Sarasota FL US 24:55.90 
2     Gregory Wollaston 479 44  42      M      Nokomis FL US  25:15.21 
3     Shawn Drouin      280 41  62      M      Sarasota FL US 27:18.46 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mark Maher       459 46  32      M      Port Huron MI US     24:32.75 
2     Benoit Marquette 261 45  39      M      trois-rivieres QC CA 24:57.88 
3     Chris Sharek     357 45  49      M      Sarasota FL US       25:46.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Keith Christensen 418 54  10      M      Bradenton FL US 22:01.00 
2     Lawrence Ferguson 354 53  68      M      Bradenton FL US 27:45.78 
3     Steven Weiss      454 54  74      M      Sarasota FL US  27:52.08 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Robert Stanton 248 55  11      M      Sarasota FL US  22:01.85 
2     Scott Dunlap   320 57  14      M      Bradenton FL US 22:21.18 
3     Frank Leone    277 57  40      M      Osprey FL US    25:02.41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dellan Gavette 254 60  23      M      Boerne TX US   23:11.56 
2     Bob Riesenbeck 365 61  60      M      Sarasota FL US 27:02.49 
3     Michael LaRaia 314 60  72      M      Venice FL US   27:48.16 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Larry Jamieson 304 68  43      M      Sarasota FL US 25:15.74 
2     David Strauss  362 67  48      M      Bismarck ND US 25:46.64 
3     Harold Maher   476 69  50      M      Nokomis FL US  25:47.13 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Billy Squires 309 70  71      M      Rotonda West FL US 27:48.09 
2     John Muncey   302 70  162     M      Sarasota FL US     40:01.71 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ken Vanderberg 412 75  158     M      Englewood FL US 39:31.30 
2     Ken Scipta     319 77  161     M      Sarasota FL US  39:41.13 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Frank Nicholson 442 80  125     M      Sarasota FL US 33:45.96 
2     Bill Welch      330 80  187     M      Sarasota FL US 48:07.24 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     L. Culver-Wollaston 477 8   152     F      Nokomis FL US  38:38.18 
2     I. Rizzo            350 9   174     F      Sarasota FL US 45:04.19 
3     M. Loclrini         179 8   177     F                     45:58.39 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     M. Piatek 436 11  118     F      Bradenton FL US           33:06.39 
2     A. Bowser 408 10  136     F      Inver Grove Heights MN US 36:02.74 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Emylee Hunter 410 15  151     F      Sarasota FL US 38:27.48 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Emmabella Rudd  999 16  100     F      Sarasota FL US 30:24.11 
2     Emily Jaramillo 335 16  110     F      Sarasota FL US 31:37.03 
3     Marisol Cruz    391 16  122     F      Sarasota FL US 33:21.34 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ana Baishanski  420 21  86      F      Sarasota FL US  28:50.03 
2     Marissa Shapiro 958 22  119     F                      33:16.50 
3     Jennifer Levin  324 24  128     F      Bradenton FL US 34:18.89 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jessica Kerzner 273 28  29      F      Winnipeg MB CA 24:09.82 
2     Rebekah Watson  263 27  98      F      Sarasota FL US 30:20.32 
3     Pamela Sawusch  317 27  164     F      Sarasota FL US 40:53.18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Gabbert 463 31  27      F      Sarasota FL US  23:51.12 
2     Yulia Piatek   434 34  65      F      Bradenton FL US 27:22.39 
3     Maureen Hogan  416 32  88      F      Sarasota FL US  29:06.41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jessica Oldfather 369 39  30      F      Sarasota FL US 24:23.87 
2     Hollie Nelsen     295 39  31      F      Sarasota FL US 24:26.00 
3     Julie Simonson    484 37  70      F      Sarasota FL US 27:46.20 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Pamela Pedrero  251 42  36      F      Sarasota FL US 24:51.38 
2     Michele Fassler 458 43  57      F      Sarasota FL US 26:30.71 
3     Karen Lord      279 41  61      F      Sarasota FL US 27:18.26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Gina Ferlise 421 48  35      F      Sarasota FL US  24:48.88 
2     Elke Schnell 468 47  58      F      Englewood FL US 26:40.03 
3     Lisa Hallock 333 49  64      F      Sarasota FL US  27:20.33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dalila Ferreira 255 54  53      F      Venice FL US         26:14.50 
2     Jan Leone       276 53  66      F      Osprey FL US         27:29.74 
3     Carrie Bobbitt  447 53  67      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 27:41.86 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lucie Bohac   485 56  63      F      Ottawa ON CA   27:19.11 
2     Cindy Common  322 58  69      F      Sarasota FL US 27:45.84 
3     Linda Gavette 253 58  77      F      Sarasota FL US 27:58.88 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Maggie Miller 501 63  76      F      Bradenton FL US 27:54.11 
2     Surry McFaul  250 60  121     F      Sarasota FL US  33:19.96 
3     Megan Johnson 245 54  124     F      Sarasota FL US  33:45.29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sheri Bedford     437 65  84      F      Sarasota FL US  28:42.59 
2     Ellen Jaffe Jones 258 65  113     F      Bradenton FL US 32:10.78 
3     Caryn Stevens     352 66  182     F      Sarasota FL US  47:12.57 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Morse  243 70  185     F      Fort Wayne IN US 47:34.00 
2     Sandy Ingram 360 71  190     F      Venice FL US     50:00.75 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carol Westerman 371 79  175     F      Sarasota FL US 45:12.24 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dee Crowe         959 81  196     F                     54:49.66 
2     Jacqueline Ekgren 252 80  199     F      Sarasota FL US 55:38.26 
3     Julia Evans       496 81  201     F                     55:52.00 

Additional results can be found at http://www.andrewmonroe.com.

Embed Code