Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================= 
1     264 Corey Peyerk                M      Bradenton        FL    US      18:34.5   18:34.5   5:59  35  71.4       1        M OA      Durti Runners             
2     70  Marc Wolff                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      19:04.6   19:04.6   6:08  49  76.7       1        M M                                 
3     232 Joey St.Onge                M      Sarasota         FL    US      19:20.7   19:18.2   6:13  16  68.6       1        M 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
4     153 Teage Elsey                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      19:21.6   19:20.0   6:13  14  70.9       1        M 13-15                             
5     177 Zane Davis                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      19:53.0   19:51.2   6:23  14  69.0       2        M 13-15   Pinnacle Racing Team      
6     125 Kevin St. John              M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      20:23.9   20:15.7   6:31  33  64.8       1        M 30-34   Sand Storm                
7     149 James Murdock               M      Sarasota         FL    US      20:35.5   20:29.8   6:36  38  65.9       1        M 35-39                             
8     77  Collin Roell                M      Sarasota         FL    US      20:37.5   20:34.9   6:37  17  63.6       2        M 16-19                             
9     6   Robert Stanton              M      Sarasota         FL    US      20:40.4   20:40.4   6:39  56  74.7       1        M GM                                
10    151 Adam Bright                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:00.8   20:57.8   6:45  52  71.5       1        M 50-54                             
11    331 Paul Opitz                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:09.9   21:08.1   6:48  53  71.4       2        M 50-54                             
12    253 Laron Douglas               M      sarasota         FL    US      21:17.3   21:11.2   6:49  22  61.3       1        M 20-24                             
13    295 Joseph Lisi                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:37.4   21:25.0   6:54  33  61.3       2        M 30-34   Sand Storm                
14    244 Nicholas Andros             M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:33.3   21:30.1   6:55  17  60.9       3        M 16-19                             
15    107 Emma Paliotta               F      Bradenton        FL    US      21:50.5   21:50.5   7:02  15  71.0       1        F OA                                
16    242 Aidan Burke                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:52.5   21:52.0   7:02  15  61.5       3        M 13-15                             
17    182 J. France                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      22:14.9   22:12.8   7:09  9   80.7       1        F 0- 9    Pinnacle Racing Team      
18    54  Juan Hidalgo                M      North Port       FL    US      22:22.1   22:17.4   7:10  55  68.8       1        M 55-59                             
19    138 Justin Johnson              M      Sarasota         FL    US      22:29.0   22:29.0   7:14  29  57.8       1        M 25-29                             
20    109 Hannah Lemke                F      Sarasota         FL    US      22:39.0   22:35.6   7:16  27  65.4       1        F 25-29                             
21    201 Henry Vroom                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      22:37.7   22:37.7   7:17  61  71.1       1        M SGM                               
22    223 Colton Sims                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      22:40.0   22:38.1   7:17  14  60.5       4        M 13-15   Pinnacle Racing Team      
23    261 Julie Berling               F      Venice           FL    US      22:46.1   22:46.1   7:20  51  73.3       1        F M                                 
24    306 David Hodge                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      23:09.8   22:48.8   7:21  27  56.9       2        M 25-29   Willis Smith Construction 
25    127 Robert Booher               M      Sarasota         FL    US      22:52.4   22:52.4   7:22  52  65.5       3        M 50-54   Sand Storm                
26    217 Josh Moon                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:12.6   22:55.9   7:23  33  57.3       3        M 30-34                             
27    330 Amy McCormack               F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:03.1   23:03.1   7:25  63  83.5       1        F GM                                
28    56  Marc Kassel                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:11.8   23:06.3   7:26  30  56.3       4        M 30-34                             
29    237 Mike Proto                  M      Bristol          RI    US      23:10.7   23:07.7   7:27  58  68.0       2        M 55-59                             
30    303 Kenny Slezak                M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      23:31.9   23:08.6   7:27  33  56.7       5        M 30-34   Willis Smith Construction 
31    76  Mark Bokorney               M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:26.4   23:14.7   7:29  54  65.5       4        M 50-54   Sun Hydraulics            
32    229 Shelly Hawk McKay           F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      23:15.6   23:14.9   7:29  44  67.0       1        F 40-44                             
33    41  Caroline Reilly             F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:28.4   23:16.8   7:30  15  66.7       1        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
34    122 ALFREDO TORRES              M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:30.5   23:17.8   7:30  46  61.5       1        M 45-49                             
35    314 Lisa Deaton                 F      Charleston       SC    US      23:24.7   23:19.4   7:30  54  74.0       1        F 50-54                             
36    185 Dan Greenberg               M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:36.8   23:26.6   7:33  36  56.9       2        M 35-39   We dont hang out          
37    283 David Culver                M      Nokomis          FL    US      23:38.7   23:35.5   7:36  38  57.3       3        M 35-39                             
38    157 Gordon Hunter               M      Cobourg          ON    CA      23:55.7   23:49.7   7:40  64  69.3       1        M 60-64                             
39    69  Andrew Santry               M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:03.7   24:00.2   7:44  45  59.2       2        M 45-49                             
40    187 Jeff Vredenburg             M      Bradenton        FL    US      24:25.3   24:14.4   7:48  33  54.2       6        M 30-34   We dont hang out          
41    115 Tom Treend                  M      Nokomis          FL    US      24:22.2   24:15.0   7:48  68  70.5       1        M 65-69   Bad News Beers            
42    87  Samantha Bickel             F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:19.8   24:16.1   7:49  15  63.9       2        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
43    155 Shawn Drouin                M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:30.2   24:23.7   7:51  42  57.0       1        M 40-44                             
44    61  sean doyle                  M      Massenana        NY    US      24:31.8   24:23.8   7:51  64  67.7       2        M 60-64                             
45    154 Karen Lord                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:33.2   24:26.3   7:52  42  62.8       2        F 40-44                             
46    180 C. Flint                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:29.3   24:27.1   7:52  11  61.0       1        M 10-12   Pinnacle Racing Team      
47    30  Jennifer Means              F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:27.3   24:27.3   7:52  55  71.4       1        F 55-59                             
48    277 Andrew Kish                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:46.5   24:37.7   7:56  57  63.3       3        M 55-59                             
49    292 David Hillmyer              M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:44.5   24:44.5   7:58  45  57.5       3        M 45-49                             
50    10  Timothy Mclaughlin          M      Venice           FL    US      24:46.2   24:46.2   7:58  63  66.1       3        M 60-64                             
51    298 Lucas Black                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:50.8   24:48.8   7:59  13  56.6       5        M 13-15   Pinnacle Racing Team      
52    9   Pamela Pedrero              F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:00.9   24:56.9   8:02  43  62.0       3        F 40-44                             
53    500 Marti Stetter               F                             US      24:58.0   24:58.0   8:02  60  74.2       1        F SGM     Durti Runners             
54    131 Terry Deshaies              M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:59.2   24:59.2   8:03  55  61.4       4        M 55-59                             
55    126 Mary Quinn                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      25:03.3   25:03.3   8:04  63  76.8       1        F 60-64   Sand Storm                
56    197 Jill French                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:05.8   25:05.8   8:05  47  63.8       1        F 45-49                             
57    78  Isobel Doborwicz            F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:16.8   25:10.8   8:06  62  75.5       2        F 60-64                             
58    329 Al Fuller                   M      Ellijay          GA    US      25:12.1   25:12.1   8:07  70  69.3       1        M Veteran                           
59    95  Larry Jamieson              M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:23.1   25:12.9   8:07  69  68.5       2        M 65-69                             
60    235 Luke King                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:13.8   25:13.8   8:07  16  52.5       4        M 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
61    181 G. Flint                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:19.3   25:18.4   8:09  12  65.1       1        F 10-12   Pinnacle Racing Team      
62    80  Harold Maher                M      Nokomis          FL    US      25:35.5   25:35.5   8:14  70  68.3       1        M 70-74                             
63    183 Jonathan France             M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:46.2   25:43.9   8:17  14  53.2       6        M 13-15   Pinnacle Racing Team      
64    262 Annie Downer                F      Reston           VA    US      25:50.0   25:46.4   8:18  54  67.0       2        F 50-54                             
65    32  Frank Leone                 M      Osprey           FL    US      26:03.7   25:52.9   8:20  58  60.7       5        M 55-59                             
66    102 William Lopez               M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:23.7   25:54.5   8:20  53  58.3       5        M 50-54                             
67    233 Daniel Fernandes            M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:23.1   26:05.5   8:24  28  49.8       3        M 25-29   Sun Hydraulics            
68    161 Belen Hernandez Pozo        F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:18.0   26:10.6   8:26  44  59.5       4        F 40-44                             
69    334 A. Hite                     F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:21.5   26:13.6   8:26  12  62.8       2        F 10-12                             
70    116 Barbie Treend               F      Nokomis          FL    US      26:40.2   26:15.2   8:27  62  72.4       3        F 60-64   Bad News Beers            
71    198 Clay Caldwell               M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:23.6   26:20.0   8:29  48  55.2       4        M 45-49                             
72    26  Mark Garland                M      Englewood        FL    US      26:21.4   26:21.4   8:29  43  53.1       2        M 40-44                             
73    250 Landon Cook                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:31.4   26:28.4   8:31  16  50.1       5        M 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
74    22  Ryan Praefke                M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:29.3   26:29.3   8:32  42  52.5       3        M 40-44                             
75    246 Shaiel Jones                F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:34.0   26:34.0   8:33  14  59.4       3        F 13-15   Pinnacle Racing Team      
76    43  Karen Murray                F      Burlington       ON    CA      26:52.5   26:36.1   8:34  58  68.0       2        F 55-59                             
77    290 John Reed                   M      Estero           FL    US      26:56.2   26:40.6   8:35  67  63.5       3        M 65-69                             
78    213 Lucie Bohac                 F      Ottawa           ON    CA      26:47.6   26:40.8   8:35  57  67.0       3        F 55-59                             
79    167 Lutz Hoffman                M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:52.9   26:43.5   8:36  72  67.0       2        M 70-74                             
80    158 Mary Grace McMichael        F      Cobourg          ON    CA      26:43.6   26:43.6   8:36  58  67.7       4        F 55-59                             
81    307 Buteena Pfeffer             F      Buteena          FL    US      26:44.0   26:44.0   8:36  70  79.0       1        F Veteran                           
82    184 Brandon Soriano             M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:03.6   26:51.6   8:39  30  48.5       7        M 30-34   We dont hang out          
83    44  Dave Murray                 M      Burlington       ON    CA      26:52.8   26:52.8   8:39  50  54.9       6        M 50-54                             
84    221 Scott Routh                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:18.9   26:58.4   8:41  51  55.1       7        M 50-54                             
85    82  Michael Skinner             M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:02.0   27:02.0   8:42  37  49.6       4        M 35-39                             
86    340 William Mattingly           M      Herrin           IL    US      27:11.2   27:02.2   8:42  64  61.1       4        M 60-64                             
87    252 Michele Fassler             F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:19.0   27:04.4   8:43  44  57.6       5        F 40-44                             
88    216 Angela Moon                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:20.7   27:06.1   8:43  34  54.7       1        F 30-34                             
89    144 Lawrence Ferguson           M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:19.7   27:10.0   8:45  54  56.0       8        M 50-54                             
90    215 Lisa Hallock                F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:35.8   27:16.7   8:47  50  60.5       3        F 50-54                             
91    25  Theresa Andrews             F      Venice           FL    US      27:27.7   27:21.7   8:48  33  54.1       2        F 30-34                             
92    53  Cindy Common                F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:28.9   27:28.9   8:51  59  66.7       5        F 55-59                             
93    31  Jan Leone                   F      Osprey           FL    US      27:43.1   27:32.8   8:52  54  62.7       4        F 50-54                             
94    176 Kevin Oatman                M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:01.6   27:45.2   8:56  49  52.7       5        M 45-49                             
95    146 Jennifer King               F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:47.9   27:47.9   8:57  48  58.2       2        F 45-49                             
96    203 Carrie Bobbitt              F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:06.9   27:53.6   8:59  54  61.9       5        F 50-54                             
97    96  Amy Grandelli               F      Osprey           FL    US      28:07.8   28:00.2   9:01  52  60.3       6        F 50-54                             
98    278 Brian Kinlaw                M      Bradenton        FL    US      28:12.7   28:03.3   9:02  36  47.5       5        M 35-39                             
99    123 Connie Newman               F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:24.7   28:07.3   9:03  58  64.4       6        F 55-59                             
100   12  Kimberly Norman             F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:24.1   28:13.8   9:05  58  64.1       7        F 55-59                             
101   270 M. Taylor                   F      North Port       FL    US      29:03.0   28:26.9   9:09  10  61.1       3        F 10-12                             
102   168 Maggie Miller               F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:36.2   28:30.5   9:11  64  68.3       4        F 60-64                             
103   152 Howard Orr                  M      Newport Beach    CA    US      28:43.1   28:32.5   9:11  47  50.5       6        M 45-49                             
104   336 Thomas Barwin               M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:56.7   28:39.8   9:14  64  57.6       5        M 60-64                             
105   171 Megan Lui                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:51.6   28:43.9   9:15  38  52.3       1        F 35-39   City Girls                
106   59  Leonard Scherry             M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:55.3   28:46.2   9:16  50  51.3       9        M 50-54                             
107   62  Bob Riesenbeck              M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:50.7   28:50.7   9:17  62  56.3       6        M 60-64                             
108   282 H. Henrikson                M      Denver           CO    US      29:08.3   29:02.1   9:21  10  53.5       2        M 10-12                             
109   344 Sean Allison                M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:32.5   29:05.1   9:22  58  54.0       6        M 55-59                             
110   186 Joshua Spence               M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:18.6   29:07.0   9:22  27  44.6       4        M 25-29   We dont hang out          
111   281 Ilene Bloom                 F      Denver           CO    US      29:08.2   29:08.2   9:23  47  54.9       3        F 45-49                             
112   20  Carey Beychok               F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:27.6   29:11.5   9:24  58  62.0       8        F 55-59                             
113   50  Jacob Marshall              M      Brewster         MA    US      29:14.0   29:14.0   9:25  44  48.2       4        M 40-44                             
114   302 Amanda Fenton               F      Bradenton        FL    US      29:38.4   29:17.2   9:26  33  50.5       3        F 30-34   Willis Smith Construction 
115   7   Maureen Stanton             F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:37.5   29:19.7   9:26  64  66.4       5        F 60-64                             
116   124 Jennifer Holmes             F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:43.0   29:21.2   9:27  45  53.5       4        F 45-49                             
117   273 M. Murray                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      29:36.6   29:28.1   9:29  9   60.9       2        F 0- 9                              
118   272 Craig Murray                M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:36.8   29:28.2   9:29  44  47.8       5        M 40-44                             
119   260 Lee Avant                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:33.8   29:33.8   9:31  49  49.5       7        M 45-49                             
120   13  Paul Parker                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:12.8   29:38.0   9:32  52  50.6       10       M 50-54                             
121   224 Ana Baishanski              F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:13.8   29:42.8   9:34  43  52.1       6        F 40-44                             
122   202 Natalie Oliver              F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:49.0   29:43.1   9:34  17  50.5       1        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
123   133 Barbara Harper              F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:48.5   29:43.8   9:34  15  52.2       4        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
124   49  Laura Marshall              F      Brewster         MA    US      30:08.9   29:44.9   9:35  38  50.5       2        F 35-39                             
125   289 Reiny Michael Zilke         M      Mantua           OH    US      30:10.8   29:46.8   9:35  57  52.3       7        M 55-59                             
126   52  Chris Common                M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:09.3   29:47.8   9:35  64  55.4       7        M 60-64                             
127   88  Haley Ayrault               F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:55.5   29:50.2   9:36  14  52.9       5        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
128   228 EMMABELLA RUDD              F      SARASOTA         FL    US      29:56.0   29:50.7   9:36  17  50.3       2        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
129   106 Susan LeRoy                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:05.6   29:50.7   9:36  56  59.3       9        F 55-59                             
130   247 Chad Fonder                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:10.3   29:52.8   9:37  49  49.0       8        M 45-49                             
131   163 Michael Rosen               M      Framingham       MA    US      30:08.4   29:55.2   9:38  62  54.3       8        M 60-64                             
132   249 Roxanne Summerville         F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:10.4   29:55.5   9:38  40  50.7       7        F 40-44                             
133   234 Pamela Wusthof              F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:08.2   30:05.4   9:41  66  66.5       1        F 65-69                             
134   210 Pique Villani               F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:32.4   30:28.1   9:48  13  52.9       6        F 13-15                             
135   29  Jason Means                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:49.9   30:29.3   9:49  55  50.3       8        M 55-59                             
136   312 Elizabeth Arme              F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:46.8   30:32.8   9:50  60  60.7       6        F 60-64                             
137   211 Chloe Villani               F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:37.9   30:34.5   9:50  15  50.7       7        F 13-15                             
138   206 Don Milner                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:41.8   30:35.2   9:51  68  55.9       4        M 65-69                             
139   236 Ronald Grinnell             M      Osprey           FL    US      30:58.1   30:42.0   9:53  66  54.7       5        M 65-69                             
140   150 Corinna Kuschnitzky         F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:59.1   30:54.4   9:57  17  48.5       3        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
141   134 Christie Gianoplus          F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:59.8   30:54.6   9:57  15  50.2       8        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
142   280 Ellen Jaffe Jones           F      Bradenton        FL    US      31:01.4   30:56.4   9:58  66  64.6       2        F 65-69   Sand Storm                
143   323 Pat Olson Mcgee             F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:09.2   30:58.2   9:58  60  59.8       7        F 60-64                             
144   140 D. Gerber                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      31:08.5   31:00.4   9:59  12  46.5       3        M 10-12                             
145   311 Jaqueline Sharkey-Trecartin F      Englewood        FL    US      31:17.5   31:01.0   9:59  49  52.7       5        F 45-49                             
146   220 Edgar Marquez               M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:12.5   31:02.0   9:59  31  42.1       8        M 30-34                             
147   321 Grant Wortz                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:12.5   31:02.9   10:00 38  43.5       6        M 35-39                             
148   241 Joanne Bagby                F      Leland           NC    US      31:07.7   31:07.7   10:01 62  61.0       8        F 60-64                             
149   48  George Bressler             M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:35.0   31:09.3   10:02 52  48.1       11       M 50-54                             
150   200 David Bowman                M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:25.3   31:09.8   10:02 55  49.2       9        M 55-59                             
151   118 Tony Agius                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:22.6   31:10.8   10:02 49  46.9       9        M 45-49                             
152   271 S. Taylor                   F      North Port       FL    US      31:51.0   31:15.3   10:04 11  54.1       4        F 10-12                             
153   47  Julie Simonson              F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:42.9   31:15.5   10:04 38  48.0       3        F 35-39                             
154   291 Donna Hillmyer              F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:32.2   31:22.8   10:06 49  52.1       6        F 45-49                             
155   305 Zack Holzworth              M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:53.8   31:32.5   10:09 29  41.2       5        M 25-29   Willis Smith Construction 
156   2   Betsy Laughlin              F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:00.1   31:35.0   10:10 52  53.5       7        F 50-54                             
157   132 Halyna Petrova              F      sarasota         FL    US      32:01.2   31:43.4   10:13 59  57.7       10       F 55-59                             
158   345 Mckee Stacey                F      Palmetto         FL    US      31:44.6   31:44.6   10:13 45  49.5       7        F 45-49                             
159   16  Sandi Taylor                F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:04.2   31:45.3   10:13 58  57.0       11       F 55-59                             
160   204 Lawrence Bobbitt            M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:33.6   31:46.1   10:14 29  40.9       6        M 25-29                             
161   3   Peter Laughlin              M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:17.5   31:47.6   10:14 59  49.8       10       M 55-59                             
162   251 Stephanie Dragatsis         F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:03.6   31:51.5   10:15 51  52.4       8        F 50-54                             
163   238 Richard Quevillon           M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:31.9   32:17.5   10:24 76  59.1       1        M 75-79                             
164   65  Adrienne Smith              F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:56.4   32:18.7   10:24 41  47.2       8        F 40-44                             
165   35  Kathy Anderson              F      Nokomis          FL    US      32:39.8   32:20.9   10:25 63  59.5       9        F 60-64                             
166   94  Larry Anderson              M      Venice           FL    US      32:49.2   32:34.3   10:29 70  53.6       3        M 70-74                             
167   164 Deborah Rosen               F      Framingham       MA    US      32:45.2   32:45.2   10:33 63  58.8       10       F 60-64                             
168   137 Robert Fullerton            M      Nokomis          FL    US      33:00.8   32:58.0   10:37 70  53.0       4        M 70-74                             
169   226 Claudia Marquez             F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:09.1   32:59.6   10:37 28  44.8       2        F 25-29   Riverview Soccer          
170   139 Bethany Gerber              F      Bradenton        FL    US      33:08.3   33:08.3   10:40 46  47.8       8        F 45-49                             
171   51  Tina Williams               F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:38.4   33:13.1   10:42 58  54.5       12       F 55-59                             
172   72  C. Sepper                   M      Venice           FL    US      33:33.1   33:29.7   10:47 9   48.6       1        M 0- 9                              
173   113 Paul Zech                   M      Osprey           FL    US      33:51.3   33:30.1   10:47 66  50.1       6        M 65-69   Bad News Beers            
174   320 Jay Wells                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:57.8   33:37.9   10:49 46  42.6       10       M 45-49                             
175   1   Jennifer Levin              F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:00.0   33:43.8   10:51 25  43.8       3        F 25-29                             
176   34  Mike Anderson               M      Nokomis          FL    US      34:07.4   33:45.3   10:52 63  48.5       9        M 60-64                             
177   120 Linda Porterfield           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:02.5   33:55.4   10:55 64  57.4       11       F 60-64                             
178   313 Joan Mulvihill              F      Green            SC    US      34:25.4   34:02.0   10:57 74  65.7       1        F 70-74                             
179   99  Marissa Shapiro             F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:15.9   34:04.5   10:58 23  43.3       1        F 20-24                             
180   33  Jasmine Bongiovanni         F      Venice           FL    US      34:28.6   34:20.9   11:03 22  43.0       2        F 20-24                             
181   195 C. Caldwell                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:28.0   34:25.1   11:05 12  41.9       4        M 10-12                             
182   274 Amy Schneider               F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:27.0   34:27.0   11:05 66  58.1       3        F 65-69                             
183   257 Timothy Imhoff              M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:03.6   34:34.7   11:08 64  47.8       10       M 60-64                             
184   256 Rachel Dietz                F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:04.5   34:35.8   11:08 58  52.3       13       F 55-59                             
185   112 David Haubner               M      Hamilton         OH    US      34:58.0   34:41.0   11:10 68  49.3       7        M 65-69                             
186   199 David G Ott                 M      Parrish          FL    US      35:19.5   34:43.6   11:11 77  56.0       2        M 75-79                             
187   276 Surry McFaul                F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:04.7   34:49.4   11:13 61  53.9       12       F 60-64   Sun Hydraulics            
188   28  Sally Werner                F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:21.9   35:04.5   11:17 59  52.2       14       F 55-59                             
189   81  Wendy Stearns               F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:27.0   35:10.3   11:19 60  52.7       13       F 60-64                             
190   100 Jennifer Smith              F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:39.1   35:16.7   11:21 34  42.0       4        F 30-34                             
191   114 Deb Zech                    F      SARASOTA         FL    US      35:40.4   35:20.8   11:23 65  55.8       4        F 65-69   Bad News Beers            
192   342 Jerry Dunn                  M      Hot Springs      SD    US      35:42.7   35:21.3   11:23 72  50.7       5        M 70-74                             
193   284 L. Culver-Wollaston         F      Nokomis          FL    US      35:45.5   35:43.3   11:30 9   50.2       3        F 0- 9                              
194   45  Frank Nicholson             M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:45.0   35:45.0   11:30 81  59.4       1        M 80-99                             
195   196 Holden Caldwell             M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:54.4   35:48.1   11:31 15  37.6       7        M 13-15                             
196   324 Ricardo Menezes             M      Candiac          QC    CA      36:24.1   36:02.4   11:36 39  37.8       7        M 35-39                             
197   255 Marjorie Paterson           F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:02.5   36:35.1   11:47 69  56.9       5        F 65-69                             
198   265 Helene Duvin                F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:13.6   36:42.1   11:49 57  48.7       15       F 55-59                             
199   325 Charlie O’Donnell         M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:10.7   36:46.1   11:50 72  48.7       6        M 70-74                             
200   21  Jennifer Hargis             F      Bradenton        FL    US      36:58.9   36:52.5   11:52 51  45.3       9        F 50-54                             
201   279 Gloria Bateham              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      37:15.8   36:53.7   11:53 57  48.5       16       F 55-59                             
202   193 Tom Weinkauf                M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:15.1   36:59.1   11:54 57  42.1       11       M 55-59                             
203   19  Brian Moyle                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:27.8   37:27.8   12:03 58  42.0       12       M 55-59                             
204   287 Heather Smith               F      Clearwater       FL    US      37:55.4   37:30.4   12:04 36  39.7       4        F 35-39                             
205   5   Bettye (BJ) Smith           F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:55.0   37:36.5   12:06 72  57.7       2        F 70-74                             
206   259 Sandra Baker                F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:08.4   37:53.5   12:12 50  43.6       10       F 50-54                             
207   105 Madelyn Halperin            F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:14.8   38:00.4   12:14 15  40.8       9        F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
208   225 Dea Hadziabdic              F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:14.0   38:01.2   12:14 16  40.1       4        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
209   326 Claire Halflants            F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:14.2   38:01.8   12:14 15  40.8       10       F 13-15                             
210   58  Deb Martin                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:32.1   38:06.6   12:16 60  48.6       14       F 60-64                             
211   129 Georgia Ross                F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:17.5   38:17.5   12:19 15  40.5       11       F 13-15                             
212   227 John Rudd                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:54.5   38:23.4   12:21 44  36.7       6        M 40-44                             
213   268 C. Taylor                   F      North Port       FL    US      39:05.6   38:28.2   12:23 10  45.2       5        F 10-12                             
214   267 Michael Taylor              M      North Port       FL    US      39:09.6   38:36.6   12:26 47  37.3       11       M 45-49                             
215   170 Nancy Kelly                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:01.5   38:53.3   12:31 53  43.9       11       F 50-54   City Girls                
216   315 Lisa Whatley                F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      39:15.0   39:06.0   12:35 53  43.7       12       F 50-54                             
217   209 Michelle Field              F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:36.9   39:15.7   12:38 47  40.8       9        F 45-49                             
218   208 Margaret Clarke             F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:24.6   39:16.4   12:38 61  47.8       15       F 60-64                             
219   40  Emylee Hunter               F      sarasota         FL    US      39:43.9   39:33.5   12:44 16  38.6       5        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
220   103 Tina Mynatt                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:03.1   39:41.0   12:46 50  41.6       13       F 50-54                             
221   27  Dawn Allen                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:10.6   39:46.7   12:48 60  46.6       16       F 60-64                             
222   240 Dominic Richards            M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:20.1   40:03.8   12:54 24  32.4       2        M 20-24                             
223   156 Terry Doughty               M      Nokomis          FL    US      40:45.3   40:22.5   13:00 57  38.6       13       M 55-59                             
224   243 Jan Bosworth                F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:38.3   40:23.5   13:00 72  53.8       3        F 70-74                             
225   104 Douglas Miles               M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:50.0   40:23.6   13:00 57  38.6       14       M 55-59                             
226   294 Suzanne Levine              F      Monroe Township  NJ    US      40:38.6   40:27.6   13:01 68  50.7       6        F 65-69                             
227   79  Hillary Maher               F      Nokomis          FL    US      40:47.1   40:29.0   13:02 41  37.7       9        F 40-44                             
228   57  John Muncey                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:47.1   40:29.3   13:02 71  43.7       7        M 70-74                             
229   84  Sofia Genta                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:39.3   40:39.3   13:05 16  37.5       6        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
230   135 Amy Dunn                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:40.0   40:40.0   13:05 18  36.5       7        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
231   248 Angie Fonder                F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:59.2   40:45.0   13:07 48  39.7       10       F 45-49                             
232   245 Lorene Bauck                F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:03.4   40:53.6   13:10 42  37.5       10       F 40-44                             
233   67  Kelli Anderson              F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:35.4   41:17.3   13:17 55  42.3       17       F 55-59                             
234   300 Donna Pogroszewski          F      Ellenton         FL    US      42:00.2   41:32.1   13:22 64  46.9       17       F 60-64                             
235   309 Maureen O'keefe             F      Arlington        VA    US      42:06.0   41:40.3   13:25 61  45.0       18       F 60-64                             
236   288 Karen Braden                F      Clearwater       FL    US      42:25.9   42:01.7   13:32 32  35.2       5        F 30-34                             
237   286 Sarah Smith                 F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      42:27.2   42:02.7   13:32 34  35.3       6        F 30-34                             
238   42  Linda Leparulo              F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:25.4   42:07.8   13:34 62  45.1       19       F 60-64                             
239   266 Jeanette Moody              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      42:45.3   42:14.8   13:36 65  46.7       7        F 65-69                             
240   17  Karen Morse                 F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      42:51.2   42:20.4   13:38 71  50.5       4        F 70-74                             
241   194 Kenny Diep                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      42:54.8   42:36.3   13:43 51  34.9       12       M 50-54                             
242   169 Isabella King               F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:53.0   42:42.8   13:45 17  35.1       8        F 16-19   Riverview Soccer          
243   322 Jane Kitchner               F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:54.7   42:49.5   13:47 14  36.9       12       F 13-15                             
244   85  Carmella Catalfino          F      sarasota         FL    US      42:55.4   42:49.8   13:47 15  36.2       13       F 13-15   Riverview Soccer          
245   166 Tuula Pakula                F      Venice           FL    US      43:22.3   43:00.7   13:51 68  47.7       8        F 65-69                             
246   11  Carol Westerman             F      Louisville       KY    US      44:18.6   43:48.6   14:06 80  56.0       1        F 80-99                             
247   73  Dena Olson                  F      Venice           FL    US      44:08.0   44:02.9   14:11 37  34.0       5        F 35-39                             
248   108 David Paliotta              M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:47.4   44:21.8   14:17 65  37.5       8        M 65-69                             
249   310 Kevin Donnelly              M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:04.8   44:34.9   14:21 62  36.4       11       M 60-64                             
250   269 Maureen Taylor              F      North Port       FL    US      45:21.3   44:46.8   14:25 48  36.1       11       F 45-49                             
251   39  Paul Minzey                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:36.6   45:10.1   14:32 76  42.2       3        M 75-79                             
252   285 Chelsea Dingus              F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:44.1   45:30.7   14:39 30  32.4       7        F 30-34   Sand Storm                
253   128 Holly Smith                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:45.2   45:31.4   14:39 31  32.4       8        F 30-34   Sand Storm                
254   346 Robin Peyerk                F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:03.0   45:33.8   14:40 34  32.6       9        F 30-34                             
255   347 Julie Phillips              F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:03.6   45:34.4   14:40 32  32.4       10       F 30-34                             
256   71  Francine Naccarato          F      Ogdensburg       NY    US      46:00.8   45:35.7   14:41 72  47.6       5        F 70-74                             
257   46  Marlin Short                M      Wauseon          OH    US      46:21.7   45:46.4   14:44 70  38.2       8        M 70-74                             
258   319 Hunter LaChance             M      Sarasota34240    FL    US      46:56.6   46:36.3   15:00 13  30.1       8        M 13-15                             
259   317 Cami Wells                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:56.5   46:56.5   15:07 45  33.5       12       F 45-49                             
260   111 Kara Haubner                F      Hamilton         OH    US      47:27.3   47:10.6   15:11 67  43.0       9        F 65-69                             
261   254 Jim Paterson                M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      48:03.6   47:34.6   15:19 61  33.8       12       M 60-64                             
262   98  Donna A Stevens             F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:50.9   47:34.7   15:19 53  35.9       14       F 50-54                             
263   60  Sandy Ingram                F      Venice           FL    US      48:08.9   47:47.9   15:23 72  45.4       6        F 70-74                             
264   75  Karen Zaremba               F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:40.0   48:14.0   15:31 54  35.8       15       F 50-54                             
265   263 Roman Zaremba               M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:40.8   48:15.1   15:32 23  26.9       3        M 20-24                             
266   297 K. Black                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:20.8   48:18.7   15:33 10  36.0       6        F 10-12                             
267   296 Jamie Black                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:19.6   48:19.6   15:33 38  31.1       6        F 35-39                             
268   332 Cathi Castro                F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:45.3   48:32.0   15:37 55  36.0       18       F 55-59                             
269   90  Dawn Wilkinson              F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      49:24.9   48:57.1   15:45 53  34.9       16       F 50-54                             
270   91  Chuck Wilkinson             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      49:15.9   49:15.9   15:51 55  31.1       15       M 55-59                             
271   148 Sophia Murray               F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:46.3   49:19.3   15:53 18  30.1       9        F 16-19                             
272   316 Michael Leibowitz           M      Charleston       SC    US      49:19.3   49:19.3   15:53 65  33.8       9        M 65-69                             
273   142 Gemma Adel                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:17.3   49:36.1   15:58 42  30.9       11       F 40-44                             
274   110 Peggy Assaly                F      Stow             OH    US      50:09.4   49:36.8   15:58 60  37.4       20       F 60-64                             
275   55  Jessica Auerbach            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:12.1   49:38.4   15:59 47  32.2       13       F 45-49                             
276   328 Randy Lassiat               M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:15.1   49:42.2   16:00 49  29.4       12       M 45-49                             
277   147 Judith Schlaiss             F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:45.0   49:45.0   16:01 58  36.4       19       F 55-59                             
278   239 April Upchurch              F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:10.5   49:48.1   16:02 53  34.3       17       F 50-54                             
279   192 Sandy Moutoux               F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:11.0   49:50.3   16:02 65  39.6       10       F 65-69                             
280   230 Christina Captain           F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:13.5   49:51.4   16:03 51  33.5       18       F 50-54                             
281   97  Patrick Grandelli           M      Osprey           FL    US      50:21.1   49:51.9   16:03 59  31.8       16       M 55-59                             
282   14  Stacey Mathis               M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:14.8   50:40.5   16:19 54  30.0       13       M 50-54                             
283   327 Shadiya Abdool Raman        F      Brossard         QC    CA      51:24.6   51:01.9   16:26 38  29.4       7        F 35-39                             
284   231 Julia Evans                 F      Venice           FL    US      51:32.9   51:08.6   16:28 82  50.0       2        F 80-99                             
285   189 Melinda Smith               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:47.9   51:17.3   16:30 45  30.6       14       F 45-49                             
286   190 Kenneth Smith               M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:48.5   51:18.4   16:31 45  27.7       13       M 45-49                             
287   63  Timothy Smith               M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:49.1   52:56.5   17:02 71  33.4       9        M 70-74                             
288   64  Brenda Shirah               F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:51.3   52:56.6   17:02 67  38.3       11       F 65-69                             
289   74  Kathi Beardsley             F      Minneapolis      FL    US      54:41.2   54:36.2   17:35 58  33.1       20       F 55-59                             
290   15  Zach Sharek                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:52.2   55:23.1   17:50 19  23.4       6        M 16-19                             
291   275 alma barreto                F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:54.7   55:27.0   17:51 17  27.1       10       F 16-19                             
292   172 Briana Dobbs                F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:13.3   57:13.3   18:25 27  25.8       4        F 25-29   City Girls                
293   205 Ed Wolfe                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:29.1   58:29.1   18:49 75  32.1       4        M 75-79                             
294   117 Gina Ferlise                F      Sarasota         FL    US      59:03.6   58:43.9   18:54 49  27.8       15       F 45-49                             
295   214 Wendy Rose                  F      Venice           FL    US      59:02.7   58:44.5   18:54 51  28.4       19       F 50-54                             
296   301 Maureen Viel                F      Ellenton         FL    US      1:01:30.1 1:00:55.8 19:37 64  32.0       21       F 60-64                             
297   308 A. Beardsley                F      Minneapolis      MN    US      1:01:03.4 1:00:59.9 19:38 11  27.7       7        F 10-12                             
298   165 Gerald Rosen                M      Framingham       MA    US      1:03:43.9 1:03:30.5 20:26 94  57.1       2        M 80-99                             
299   219 David McKellar              M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:02.2 1:04:28.5 20:45 58  24.4       17       M 55-59                             
300   83  Anonymous Participant       F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:03.6 1:04:30.7 20:46 55  27.1       21       F 55-59                             
301   218 Emily Williams              F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:39.7 20:49 22  22.8       3        F 20-24                             
302   162 Elana Teeters               F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:14.4 1:04:41.0 20:49 45  24.3       16       F 45-49                             
303   174 Elizabeth Kellett           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:13.5 1:04:41.3 20:49 66  30.9       12       F 65-69                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 264 35  1       M      Bradenton FL US 18:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Paliotta 107 15  15      F      Bradenton FL US 21:50.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marc Wolff 70  49  2       M      Sarasota FL US 19:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 261 51  23      F      Venice FL US 22:46.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 6   56  9       M      Sarasota FL US 20:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 330 63  27      F      Sarasota FL US 23:03.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Henry Vroom 201 61  21      M      Sarasota FL US 22:37.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Marti Stetter 500 60  53      F        US     24:58 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Al Fuller 329 70  58      M      Ellijay GA US 25:12.1 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 307 70  81      F      Buteena FL US 26:44 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Sepper 72  9   172     M      Venice FL US 33:29.7 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Flint     180 11  46      M      Sarasota FL US  24:27.1 
2     H. Henrikson 282 10  108     M      Denver CO US    29:02.1 
3     D. Gerber    140 12  144     M      Bradenton FL US 31:00.4 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teage Elsey 153 14  4       M      Sarasota FL US 19:20.0 
2     Zane Davis  177 14  5       M      Sarasota FL US 19:51.2 
3     Aidan Burke 242 15  16      M      Sarasota FL US 21:52.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joey St.Onge    232 16  3       M      Sarasota FL US 19:18.2 
2     Collin Roell    77  17  8       M      Sarasota FL US 20:34.9 
3     Nicholas Andros 244 17  14      M      Sarasota FL US 21:30.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laron Douglas    253 22  12      M      sarasota FL US 21:11.2 
2     Dominic Richards 240 24  222     M      Sarasota FL US 40:03.8 
3     Roman Zaremba    263 23  265     M      Sarasota FL US 48:15.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Johnson   138 29  19      M      Sarasota FL US  22:29.0 
2     David Hodge      306 27  24      M      Bradenton FL US 22:48.8 
3     Daniel Fernandes 233 28  67      M      Bradenton FL US 26:05.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin St. John 125 33  6       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 20:15.7 
2     Joseph Lisi    295 33  13      M      Sarasota FL US       21:25.0 
3     Josh Moon      217 33  26      M      Sarasota FL US       22:55.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Murdock 149 38  7       M      Sarasota FL US 20:29.8 
2     Dan Greenberg 185 36  36      M      Sarasota FL US 23:26.6 
3     David Culver  283 38  37      M      Nokomis FL US  23:35.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shawn Drouin 155 42  43      M      Sarasota FL US  24:23.7 
2     Mark Garland 26  43  72      M      Englewood FL US 26:21.4 
3     Ryan Praefke 22  42  74      M      Sarasota FL US  26:29.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     ALFREDO TORRES 122 46  34      M      Sarasota FL US 23:17.8 
2     Andrew Santry  69  45  39      M      Sarasota FL US 24:00.2 
3     David Hillmyer 292 45  49      M      Sarasota FL US 24:44.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adam Bright   151 52  10      M      Sarasota FL US 20:57.8 
2     Paul Opitz    331 53  11      M      Sarasota FL US 21:08.1 
3     Robert Booher 127 52  25      M      Sarasota FL US 22:52.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 54  55  18      M      North Port FL US 22:17.4 
2     Mike Proto   237 58  29      M      Bristol RI US    23:07.7 
3     Andrew Kish  277 57  48      M      Sarasota FL US   24:37.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gordon Hunter      157 64  38      M      Cobourg ON CA   23:49.7 
2     sean doyle         61  64  44      M      Massenana NY US 24:23.8 
3     Timothy Mclaughlin 10  63  50      M      Venice FL US    24:46.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Treend     115 68  41      M      Nokomis FL US  24:15.0 
2     Larry Jamieson 95  69  59      M      Sarasota FL US 25:12.9 
3     John Reed      290 67  77      M      Estero FL US   26:40.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harold Maher   80  70  62      M      Nokomis FL US  25:35.5 
2     Lutz Hoffman   167 72  79      M      Sarasota FL US 26:43.5 
3     Larry Anderson 94  70  166     M      Venice FL US   32:34.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Richard Quevillon 238 76  163     M      Sarasota FL US 32:17.5 
2     David G Ott       199 77  186     M      Parrish FL US  34:43.6 
3     Paul Minzey       39  76  251     M      Sarasota FL US 45:10.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Frank Nicholson 45  81  194     M      Sarasota FL US   35:45.0   
2     Gerald Rosen    165 94  298     M      Framingham MA US 1:03:30.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. France           182 9   17      F      Sarasota FL US  22:12.8 
2     M. Murray           273 9   117     F      Bradenton FL US 29:28.1 
3     L. Culver-Wollaston 284 9   193     F      Nokomis FL US   35:43.3 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Flint  181 12  61      F      Sarasota FL US   25:18.4 
2     A. Hite   334 12  69      F      Bradenton FL US  26:13.6 
3     M. Taylor 270 10  101     F      North Port FL US 28:26.9 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caroline Reilly 41  15  33      F      Sarasota FL US 23:16.8 
2     Samantha Bickel 87  15  42      F      Sarasota FL US 24:16.1 
3     Shaiel Jones    246 14  75      F      Sarasota FL US 26:34.0 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Natalie Oliver      202 17  122     F      Sarasota FL US 29:43.1 
2     EMMABELLA RUDD      228 17  128     F      SARASOTA FL US 29:50.7 
3     Corinna Kuschnitzky 150 17  140     F      Sarasota FL US 30:54.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marissa Shapiro     99  23  179     F      Sarasota FL US  34:04.5   
2     Jasmine Bongiovanni 33  22  180     F      Venice FL US    34:20.9   
3     Emily Williams      218 22  301     F      Bradenton FL US 1:04:39.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Lemke    109 27  20      F      Sarasota FL US  22:35.6 
2     Claudia Marquez 226 28  169     F      Sarasota FL US  32:59.6 
3     Jennifer Levin  1   25  175     F      Bradenton FL US 33:43.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angela Moon     216 34  88      F      Sarasota FL US  27:06.1 
2     Theresa Andrews 25  33  91      F      Venice FL US    27:21.7 
3     Amanda Fenton   302 33  114     F      Bradenton FL US 29:17.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Megan Lui      171 38  105     F      Sarasota FL US 28:43.9 
2     Laura Marshall 49  38  124     F      Brewster MA US 29:44.9 
3     Julie Simonson 47  38  153     F      Sarasota FL US 31:15.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shelly Hawk McKay 229 44  32      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 23:14.9 
2     Karen Lord        154 42  45      F      Sarasota FL US       24:26.3 
3     Pamela Pedrero    9   43  52      F      Sarasota FL US       24:56.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill French   197 47  56      F      Sarasota FL US 25:05.8 
2     Jennifer King 146 48  95      F      Sarasota FL US 27:47.9 
3     Ilene Bloom   281 47  111     F      Denver CO US   29:08.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Deaton  314 54  35      F      Charleston SC US 23:19.4 
2     Annie Downer 262 54  64      F      Reston VA US     25:46.4 
3     Lisa Hallock 215 50  90      F      Sarasota FL US   27:16.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Means 30  55  47      F      Sarasota FL US   24:27.3 
2     Karen Murray   43  58  76      F      Burlington ON CA 26:36.1 
3     Lucie Bohac    213 57  78      F      Ottawa ON CA     26:40.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Quinn       126 63  55      F      Bradenton FL US 25:03.3 
2     Isobel Doborwicz 78  62  57      F      Sarasota FL US  25:10.8 
3     Barbie Treend    116 62  70      F      Nokomis FL US   26:15.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pamela Wusthof    234 66  133     F      Bradenton FL US 30:05.4 
2     Ellen Jaffe Jones 280 66  142     F      Bradenton FL US 30:56.4 
3     Amy Schneider     274 66  182     F      Sarasota FL US  34:27.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Mulvihill    313 74  178     F      Green SC US     34:02.0 
2     Bettye (BJ) Smith 5   72  205     F      Sarasota FL US  37:36.5 
3     Jan Bosworth      243 72  224     F      Bradenton FL US 40:23.5 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 11  80  246     F      Louisville KY US 43:48.6 
2     Julia Evans     231 82  284     F      Venice FL US     51:08.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.andrewmonroe.com.

Embed Code