Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     75  Taylor Henninge    M      sarasota         FL    US      0:18:18.1 0:18:18.1 5:53  26  70.9       1        M OA     
2     185 Connor Wozniak     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:18:25.2 0:18:25.2 5:56  16  71.9       1        M 16-19  
3     218 Phoebee Oehmig     F                                     0:19:58.8 0:19:58.8 6:26  20  73.9       1        F OA     
4     164 Mark Stueve        M      Englewood        FL    US      0:20:23.7 0:20:23.7 6:34  60  78.3       1        M M      
5     48  Cole Firlie        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:26.6 0:20:26.6 6:35  13  68.6       1        M 13-15  
6     101 Sage Lyons         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:50.5 6:42  19  70.9       1        F 16-19  
7     16  Robert Ashodian    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:54.5 6:44  38  64.6       1        M 35-39  
8     72  Shelly Hawk McKay  F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:21:33.1 0:21:33.1 6:56  42  71.2       1        F M      
9     152 ZACH Sharek        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:40.8 0:21:40.8 6:59  17  60.3       2        M 16-19  
10    161 Robert Stiff       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:59.6 0:21:59.6 7:05  13  63.7       2        M 13-15  
11    118 Robert Morrison    M      Venice           FL    US      0:22:40.8 0:22:40.8 7:18  37  59.2       2        M 35-39  
12    125 Jessica Oldfather  F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:53.8 0:22:53.8 7:22  38  65.6       1        F 35-39  
13    32  Brett Collins      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:59.3 7:24  34  57.4       1        M 30-34  
14    209 Tom Anthony        M                             US      0:23:01.7 0:23:01.7 7:25  48  63.1       1        M 45-49  
15    213 Jack Hoza          M                             US      0:23:08.2 0:23:08.2 7:27  46  61.9       2        M 45-49  
16    6   Braeden Allen      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:11.0 0:23:11.0 7:28  18  56.0       3        M 16-19  
17    207 Hamilton Coffey    M      Osprey           FL    US      0:23:12.5 0:23:12.5 7:28  29  56.0       1        M 25-29  
18    79  Robert Hoffman     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:19.3 0:23:19.3 7:30  52  64.2       1        M GM     
19    172 Chris Wagner       M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:23:21.5 0:23:21.5 7:31  57  66.7       1        M 55-59  
20    223 Brenda Firlie      F                             US      0:23:24.6 0:23:24.6 7:32  47  68.3       1        F 45-49  
21    151 Chris Sharek       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:26.9 7:33  44  60.1       1        M 40-44  
22    194 Gina Ferlise       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:40.5 0:23:40.5 7:37  47  67.6       2        F 45-49  
23    131 Pamela Pedrero     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:44.7 7:39  41  64.2       1        F 40-44  
24    133 Ina Piatajeva      F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:23:48.0 0:23:48.0 7:40  27  62.0       1        F 25-29  
25    58  Dellan Gavette     M      Boerne           TX    US      0:23:51.4 0:23:51.4 7:41  59  66.4       2        M 55-59  
26    103 K. Machado         F      Murdock          FL    US      0:24:15.8 0:24:15.8 7:49  10  71.6       1        F 10-12  
27    102 Sarah-Jane Lyons   F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:22.3 0:24:22.3 7:51  46  65.0       3        F 45-49  
28    226 David Villani      M                                     0:24:28.0 0:24:28.0 7:53  53  61.7       1        M 50-54  
29    37  Michael Dreznin    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:38.8 7:56  24  52.7       1        M 20-24  
30    127 Howard Orr         M      Newport Beach    CA    US      0:24:51.2 0:24:51.2 8:00  45  57.2       3        M 45-49  
31    212 Mathew Milopallupl M                                     0:25:19.9 0:25:19.9 8:09  14  54.1       3        M 13-15  
32    116 Ricardo Morales    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:20.3 0:25:20.3 8:09  16  52.3       4        M 16-19  
33    51  B. Flavin          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:25:21.9 0:25:21.9 8:10  12  56.8       1        M 10-12  
34    29  Mohammed Chaougi   M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:24.8 0:25:24.8 8:11  54  59.9       2        M 50-54  
35    39  Amy Dunn           F      sarasota         FL    US      0:25:24.9 0:25:24.9 8:11  16  60.0       2        F 16-19  
36    132 Buteena Pfeffer    F      Venice           FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:28.1 8:12  68  80.6       1        F GM     
37    199 Peter Dowling      M      Placida          FL    US      0:25:50.5 0:25:50.5 8:19  65  64.4       1        M SGM    
38    35  Isobel Doborwicz   F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:55.2 8:21  60  71.5       1        F SGM    
39    208 Ric Coffey         M      Osprey           FL    US      0:26:04.7 0:26:04.7 8:24  59  60.7       3        M 55-59  
40    186 Derrick Wozniak    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:18.4 8:28  47  54.8       4        M 45-49  
41    23  R. Brady           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:18.7 8:28  12  54.8       2        M 10-12  
42    159 Billy Squires      M      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:26:23.0 0:26:23.0 8:30  69  65.5       1        M 65-69  
43    202 M. Brunelle        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:39.2 8:35  10  58.3       3        M 10-12  
44    45  Lawrence Ferguson  M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:26:41.9 0:26:41.9 8:36  52  56.1       3        M 50-54  
45    124 Daniel Ohrenstein  M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:45.0 8:37  31  48.8       2        M 30-34  
46    17  Ana Baishanski     F      Fenton           MI    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:46.8 8:37  41  56.9       2        F 40-44  
47    8   Jeff Allen         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:56.2 0:26:56.2 8:40  46  53.1       5        M 45-49  
48    66  Lisa Hallock       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:57.3 0:26:57.3 8:41  48  60.0       4        F 45-49  
49    38  Shawn Drouin       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:59.5 8:41  40  50.8       2        M 40-44  
50    99  Karen Lord         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:00.5 0:27:00.5 8:42  40  56.2       3        F 40-44  
51    214 Maggie Miller      F                             US      0:27:02.0 0:27:02.0 8:42  62  70.3       1        F 60-64  
52    59  Linda Gavette      F      Boerne           TX    US      0:27:06.7 0:27:06.7 8:44  57  66.0       1        F 55-59  
53    154 Michael Skinner    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:11.6 0:27:11.6 8:45  35  48.8       3        M 35-39  
54    46  Daniel Fernandes   M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:14.0 8:46  26  47.7       2        M 25-29  
55    15  Theresa Andrews    F      North Port       FL    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:25.5 8:50  31  53.8       1        F 30-34  
56    140 Dominic Richards   M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:27.2 0:27:27.2 8:50  22  47.3       2        M 20-24  
57    128 Andrew Panica      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:33.0 8:52  35  48.2       4        M 35-39  
58    80  Maureen Hogan      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:36.2 0:27:36.2 8:53  31  53.5       2        F 30-34  
59    117 Nancy Morris       F      bradenton        FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:39.0 8:54  55  63.2       2        F 55-59  
60    81  Yale Houghton      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:45.9 8:56  53  54.4       4        M 50-54  
61    36  Terry Doughty      M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:28:07.0 0:28:07.0 9:03  55  54.5       4        M 55-59  
62    107 Bradley Marner     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:17.4 0:28:17.4 9:06  45  50.3       6        M 45-49  
63    54  Mackenzi Gaitens   F      Osprey           FL    US      0:28:25.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  17  52.8       3        F 16-19  
64    106 Michael Mansfield  M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:27.1 9:09  62  57.1       1        M 60-64  
65    174 Rebekah Watson     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:38.5 0:28:38.5 9:13  26  51.6       2        F 25-29  
66    73  Sophia Healy       M      sarasota         FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:43.0 9:15  16  46.1       5        M 16-19  
67    192 Kassi Zarris       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:43.4 9:15  14  54.9       1        F 13-15  
68    115 Angela Moon        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:47.0 0:28:47.0 9:16  32  51.4       3        F 30-34  
69    18  Sheri Bedford      F      sarasota         FL    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:19  64  67.4       2        F 60-64  
70    145 Emmabella Rudd     F      sarasota         FL    US      0:29:05.4 0:29:05.4 9:22  15  53.3       2        F 13-15  
71    168 Sandi Taylor       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:22  56  60.7       3        F 55-59  
72    184 Cindi Wozniak      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:10.1 0:29:10.1 9:23  46  54.3       5        F 45-49  
73    57  Mariana Gargaun    F      Venice           FL    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:25  26  50.4       3        F 25-29  
74    110 Lucia Miranda      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:22.1 0:29:22.1 9:27  33  50.4       4        F 30-34  
75    195 Pam Gibbes         F      Fort Mill        SC    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:54.9 9:38  64  65.1       3        F 60-64  
76    52  Christopher Flavin M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:56.1 9:38  53  50.4       5        M 50-54  
77    122 Dee Nelson         F      Gaithersburg     MD    US      0:30:08.2 0:30:08.2 9:42  73  73.1       1        F VM     
78    210 Ellen Jones        F                                     0:30:45.5 0:30:45.5 9:54  64  63.3       4        F 60-64  
79    64  Danielle Haarer    F      Myakka City      FL    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:46.5 9:54  29  48.0       4        F 25-29  
80    217 Margie Holman      F                                     0:31:07.9 0:31:07.9 10:01 57  57.4       4        F 55-59  
81    112 Sean Mixon         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:43.4 10:13 18  40.9       6        M 16-19  
82    179 Sally Werner       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:08.9 0:32:08.9 10:21 57  55.6       5        F 55-59  
83    189 Krystal Young      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:17.0 0:32:17.0 10:23 27  45.7       5        F 25-29  
84    50  Mark Flanagan      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:18.4 0:32:18.4 10:24 63  50.7       2        M 60-64  
85    204 Russell Vega       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:22.3 10:25 55  47.4       5        M 55-59  
86    88  Molly Kitson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:43.4 10:32 25  45.1       6        F 25-29  
87    123 Kendra Newman      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:53.7 0:32:53.7 10:35 51  50.8       1        F 50-54  
88    163 Cheryl Strzempka   F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:54.3 10:35 42  46.6       4        F 40-44  
89    182 Tina Williams      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:07.2 0:33:07.2 10:40 56  53.4       6        F 55-59  
90    160 Diana Squires      F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:33:11.8 0:33:11.8 10:41 53  51.5       2        F 50-54  
91    108 Deb Martin         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:24.4 0:33:24.4 10:45 58  54.2       7        F 55-59  
92    70  David Haubner      M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:42.4 10:51 66  49.8       2        M 65-69  
93    220 David Fawks        M                             US      0:34:26.1 0:34:26.1 11:05 54  44.2       6        M 50-54  
94    68  Steve Hargis       M      bradenton        FL    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:34.4 11:08 56  44.7       6        M 55-59  
95    67  Jennifer Hargis    F      bradenton        FL    US      0:34:51.0 0:34:51.0 11:13 49  46.9       6        F 45-49  
96    34  Jessica Crump      F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:34:52.8 0:34:52.8 11:14 33  42.4       5        F 30-34  
97    111 Erin Mixon         F      sarasota         FL    US      0:35:16.2 0:35:16.2 11:21 15  44.0       3        F 13-15  
98    97  Joan Leonard       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:25.3 11:24 55  49.3       8        F 55-59  
99    96  Charley Leonard    F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:25.4 0:35:25.4 11:24 21  41.7       1        F 20-24  
100   89  H. LaChance        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:27.4 0:35:27.4 11:25 11  42.1       4        M 10-12  
101   176 Jay Wells          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:28.1 0:35:28.1 11:25 45  40.1       7        M 45-49  
102   13  Larry Anderson     M      Venice           FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:35:28.2 11:25 68  48.2       3        M 65-69  
103   141 Betty Ridenour     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:31.8 0:35:31.8 11:26 51  47.0       3        F 50-54  
104   27  Stephanie Burrell  F      sarasota         FL    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:32.5 11:26 15  43.7       4        F 13-15  
105   26  Kaitlyn Burrell    F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:35.5 11:27 17  42.1       4        F 16-19  
106   162 Abby Strzempka     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:35.5 11:27 16  42.8       5        F 16-19  
107   203 A. Antczak         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:39.5 11:29 9   50.3       1        F 0- 9   
108   104 Hillary Maher      F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:35:51.6 0:35:51.6 11:33 39  42.1       2        F 35-39  
109   156 Bettye (BJ) Smith  F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:02.6 0:36:02.6 11:36 70  58.6       1        F 70-74  
110   94  Michelle Lavallee  F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      0:36:43.9 0:36:43.9 11:49 58  49.3       9        F 55-59  
111   150 Steve Schrader     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:54.9 11:53 47  39.1       8        M 45-49  
112   221 Leslie Taylor      F                             US      0:37:04.7 0:37:04.7 11:56 60  50.0       5        F 60-64  
113   82  L. Howard          M      North port       FL    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:23.8 12:02 8   45.9       1        M 0- 9   
114   47  Michelle Field     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:41.9 12:08 45  41.7       7        F 45-49  
115   83  M. Howard          M      North port       FL    US      0:37:45.3 0:37:45.3 12:09 6   52.1       2        M 0- 9   
116   87  Kurt Kiehnle       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:07.9 0:38:07.9 12:16 51  39.0       7        M 50-54  
117   12  Kelli Anderson     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:21.0 0:38:21.0 12:21 53  44.5       4        F 50-54  
118   25  Patricia Bucholtz  F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:33.6 12:25 56  45.9       10       F 55-59  
119   33  Chris Conroy       M      Maumee           OH    US      0:38:36.4 0:38:36.4 12:26 68  44.3       4        M 65-69  
120   76  Douglas Higley     M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:39:34.0 0:39:34.0 12:44 39  34.4       5        M 35-39  
121   77  J. Higley          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:39:36.5 12:45 6   49.7       3        M 0- 9   
122   130 E. Pedler          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:39.3 0:39:39.3 12:46 10  43.8       2        F 10-12  
123   205 J. Vega            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:39.4 12:46 9   45.2       2        F 0- 9   
124   181 A. Wiegand         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:02.7 0:40:02.7 12:53 9   44.8       3        F 0- 9   
125   120 John Muncey        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:03.2 0:40:03.2 12:54 69  43.2       5        M 65-69  
126   157 Jennifer Smith     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:21.8 0:40:21.8 13:00 51  41.4       5        F 50-54  
127   200 Michael Herbert    M      Howell           MI    US      0:40:31.2 0:40:31.2 13:03 70  43.1       1        M VM     
128   167 Meredith Swift     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:08.1 0:41:08.1 13:14 17  36.5       6        F 16-19  
129   121 Tina Mynatt        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:41.2 13:25 48  38.8       8        F 45-49  
130   149 Jenny Schrader     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:51.9 0:41:51.9 13:29 42  36.7       5        F 40-44  
131   9   Teagan Allen       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:58.4 14:09 15  35.3       5        F 13-15  
132   105 Megan C Majeski    F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:43:59.8 0:43:59.8 14:10 39  34.3       3        F 35-39  
133   31  Natalie Coleman    F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:43:59.9 0:43:59.9 14:10 40  34.5       6        F 40-44  
134   28  Heather Cappello   F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:44:11.0 0:44:11.0 14:13 43  35.0       7        F 40-44  
135   180 Carol Westerman    F      Louisville       KY    US      0:44:20.8 0:44:20.8 14:16 78  53.6       1        F 75-79  
136   129 Amy Pedler         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:07.4 0:45:07.4 14:31 45  34.8       9        F 45-49  
137   2   Danielle Abner     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:22.6 0:45:22.6 14:36 29  32.5       7        F 25-29  
138   119 Karen Morse        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:45:22.8 0:45:22.8 14:36 69  45.9       1        F 65-69  
139   114 Jeanette Moody     F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:45:24.2 0:45:24.2 14:37 63  42.4       6        F 60-64  
140   43  J. Feldman         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:53.7 0:45:53.7 14:46 8   37.4       4        M 0- 9   
141   44  Joseph Feldman     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:54.1 0:45:54.1 14:46 41  30.1       3        M 40-44  
142   56  Jennifer Gallagher F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:05.1 0:47:05.1 15:09 45  33.4       10       F 45-49  
143   71  Kara Haubner       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:48:13.9 0:48:13.9 15:31 65  40.9       2        F 65-69  
144   92  Betsy Laughlin     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:51.9 0:49:51.9 16:03 50  33.1       6        F 50-54  
145   93  Peter Laughlin     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:54.3 0:49:54.3 16:04 57  31.2       7        M 55-59  
146   135 Kimberly Priest    F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:43.9 0:51:43.9 16:39 16  29.5       7        F 16-19  
147   169 Elana Teeters      F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:51:58.8 0:51:58.8 16:44 43  29.8       8        F 40-44  
148   146 Kelli Ruiz         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:01.1 0:52:01.1 16:45 45  30.2       11       F 45-49  
149   74  Sammi Henderson    F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      0:52:01.1 0:52:01.1 16:45 43  29.7       9        F 40-44  
150   11  Debra Alves        F      Osprey           FL    US      0:52:09.8 0:52:09.8 16:47 52  32.4       7        F 50-54  
151   41  Jacqueline Ekgren  F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:22.8 0:52:22.8 16:52 79  46.1       2        F 75-79  
152   193 Alana Zimath       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:18.7 0:53:18.7 17:10 17  28.1       8        F 16-19  
153   7   Cheryl Allen       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:42.7 17:17 47  29.8       12       F 45-49  
154   231 Mark Drake         M                                     0:53:47.4 0:53:47.4 17:19 58  29.2       8        M 55-59  
155   230 Michelle Suzano    F                             US      0:53:57.5 0:53:57.5 17:22 53  31.7       8        F 50-54  
156   40  Jeff Ealey         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:25.5 0:54:25.5 17:31 55  28.2       9        M 55-59  
157   65  Gregg Haarer II    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:01.0 0:57:01.0 18:21 32  22.9       3        M 30-34  
158   63  Alyssa Haarer      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:01.6 0:57:01.6 18:21 31  25.9       6        F 30-34  
159   24  Corrine Brown      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:57:02.2 0:57:02.2 18:21 39  26.4       4        F 35-39  
160   232 B. Kruse           M                                     0:57:06.4 0:57:06.4 18:23 11  26.1       5        M 10-12  
161   227 Will Vesco         M                                     0:57:09.2 0:57:09.2 18:24 14  24.0       4        M 13-15  
162   228 Allison Vesco      F                                     0:57:12.0 0:57:12.0 18:25 43  27.0       10       F 40-44  
163   95  Paul Lavallee      M      Sioux Falls      SD    US      0:57:13.7 0:57:13.7 18:25 76  33.3       1        M 75-79  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taylor Henninge 75  26  1       M      sarasota FL US 18:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Phoebee Oehmig 218 20  3       F               19:58.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 164 60  4       M      Englewood FL US 20:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shelly Hawk McKay 72  42  8       F      Bradenton FL US 21:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Hoffman 79  52  18      M      Sarasota FL US 23:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 132 68  36      F      Venice FL US 25:28.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Dowling 199 65  37      M      Placida FL US 25:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 35  60  38      F      Sarasota FL US 25:55.2 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Herbert 200 70  127     M      Howell MI US 40:31.2 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dee Nelson 122 73  77      F      Gaithersburg MD US 30:08.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.andrewmonroe.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.