At Your Service Cystic Fibrosis 4 Mile Waffle Run and Walk

Sat July 20, 2019 West Sayville, NY US 11796 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     94  Dan Gargaro           M      West Islip             NY    US      20:35.9   28                    
2     149 Chase Junell          M      Harper                 TX    US      21:01.0   22                    
3     177 Justin Lutz           M      Concord                MA    US      21:55.5   38                    
4     344 Michael Hamilton      M      Oneonta                NY    US      22:45.2   31                    
5     319 Matthew Lopez         M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      22:51.9   17                    
6     316 Kelby Bishop          M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      23:18.1   16                    
7     340 Colin Culhane         M      Sayville               NY    US      23:20.9   28                    
8     14  Brendan Barrett       M      Sayville               NY    US      23:59.7   34                    
9     355 Riley Corcoran        M      Sag Harbor             NY    US      25:01.6   16                    
10    96  Eric Garvin           M      West Sayville          NY    US      25:23.5   30                    
11    288 Brandon Turbush       M      Manorville             NY    US      25:30.4   19                    
12    361 Thomas Mareno         M      Sayville               NY    US      25:43.8   41                    
13    70  Thomas Duffy          M      West Sayville          NY    US      25:56.7   40                    
14    314 Asher Waller          M      Patchogue              NY    US      26:06.2   15                    
15    336 Jeff Steinberg        M      Westbury               NY    US      26:16.1   56                    
16    231 Jessica Petrina       F      Selden                 NY    US      26:17.3   36                    
17    370 Andy Tarr             M      Holbrook               NY    US      26:21.2   37                    
18    79  Ryan Fee              M      Sayville               NY    US      26:30.6   38                    
19    374 Kenny Moore           M      Sayville               NY    US      26:36.8   40                    
20    274 Michael Silvering     M      Oakdale                NY    US      27:06.2   35                    
21    220 John Oakley           M      Bayport                NY    US      27:14.1   56                    
22    73  Michael Dunn          M      Holbrook               NY    US      27:15.7   21                    
23    360 Matthew Wood          M      Miller Place           NY    US      27:25.1   43                    
24    4   Tyler Alvarez         M      Holbrook               NY    US      27:33.6   21                    
25    371 Diana Bronn           F                                           27:37.3   34                    
26    171 Gregory Lobalsamo     M      Sayville               NY    US      27:45.8   16                    
27    72  Brian Dulmovits       M      West Babylon           NY    US      27:46.6   30                    
28    309 David Luna            M      Medford                NY    US      27:51.8   40                    
29    289 Chris Turk            M      Bayport                NY    US      27:55.5   42                    
30    311 Ryan Weisenbacher     M      Bellport               NY    US      28:09.8   26                    
31    367 Trish Sicurella       F      Holbrook               NY    US      28:11.1   40                    
32    346 Jenna Newman          F      Sayville               NY    US      28:18.1   16                    
33    71  Amanda Dulmovits      F      West Babylon           NY    US      28:21.3   29                    
34    327 Brian Reiss           M      Sayville               NY    US      28:36.3   43                    
35    247 J. Raymond            M      Sayville               NY    US      28:43.7   11                    
36    125 Kathleen Hempfling    F      Holbrook               NY    US      28:49.1   21                    
37    30  Kimberly Bruno        F      Holbrook               NY    US      28:52.7   29                    
38    264 John Rossi            M      West Islip             NY    US      28:53.6   55                    
39    285 Sarah Thompsen        F      Sayville               NY    US      28:57.8   37                    
40    246 John Raymond          M      Sayville               NY    US      29:03.5   54                    
41    147 Michelle Johnson      F      Patchogue              NY    US      29:13.2   38                    
42    306 Stephanie Wowk        F      Smithtown              NY    US      29:26.7   29                    
43    123 Daniel Hartmann       M      Bellport               NY    US      29:38.8   40                    
44    300 Lauren Wellems        F      Blue Point             NY    US      29:39.1   34                    
45    207 Michael Minerva       M      Holbrook               NY    US      29:39.6   46                    
46    295 Maggie Verspoor       F      Sayville               NY    US      29:39.9   24                    
47    353 Wendy Sylvester       F      Great River            NY    US      29:48.2   40                    
48    208 Bill Mullanoy         M      Oakdale                NY    US      30:00.3   53                    
49    357 Shawn Stephensen      M      Islip                  NY    US      30:09.1   39                    
50    121 Brad Hartman          M      Ridge                  NY    US      30:14.1   31                    
51    249 Anthony Ricci III     M      Copiague               NY    US      30:39.5   34                    
52    339 Jacob Minerva         M      Sayville               NY    US      30:40.5   15                    
53    318 Ann Marie Gannon      F      Hamburg                PA    US      30:53.2   55                    
54    108 John Gordon           M      Selden                 NY    US      30:57.8   58                    
55    321 Ricky Stafford        M      Blue Point             NY    US      31:09.7   14                    
56    176 Jennifer Lutz         F      Concord                MA    US      31:11.6   36                    
57    183 Neal Manfredi         M      Farmingville           NY    US      31:23.5   57                    
58    43  David Claps           M      Oakdale                NY    US      31:26.2   46                    
59    345 Mary Ramirez          F      Nesconset              NY    US      31:26.6   53                    
60    257 Katherine Robertson   F      Bayport                NY    US      31:26.8   37                    
61    181 Justyna Maleski       F      Massapequa             NY    US      31:32.9   41                    
62    335 Joseph Lazzaro        M      Ridge?                 NY    US      31:35.7   73                    
63    136 Rob Hughes            M      Bohemia                NY    US      31:39.1   49                    
64    60  Pasquale Devitto      M      Holbrook               NY    US      31:46.1   55                    
65    326 Kim Reiss             F      Sayville               NY    US      31:54.3   44                    
66    298 Lukas Walters         M      Sayville               NY    US      32:22.6   14                    
67    359 Jenn Dunlap           F      Newport News           MA    US      32:30.5   37                    
68    328 Todd Arnesen          M      West Sayville          NY    US      32:30.7   51                    
69    373 Rich Sparacin         M      Holbrook               NY    US      32:39.2   38                    
70    342 Demetri Ballas        M      Kings Park             NY    US      32:42.9   45                    
71    237 Megan Power           F      Holtsville             NY    US      32:44.3   24                    
72    175 Jessica Lukas         F      Manorville             NY    US      32:46.3   35                    
73    193 Marisa Martino        F      Deer Park              NY    US      32:51.6   27                    
74    236 Kim Polito            F      Sayville               NY    US      32:53.9   42                    
75    227 Tracie Paszel         F      Sayville               NY    US      33:00.1   36                    
76    297 Austin Walters        M      Sayville               NY    US      33:10.6   21                    
77    120 Ryan Harrington       M      Holtsville             NY    US      33:14.5   21                    
78    16  Rose Bastian          F      Sayville               NY    US      33:29.9   23                    
79    163 Louis Lafleur         M      Holbrook               NY    US      33:30.9   62                    
80    307 Jason Zeller          M      Syosset                NY    US      33:34.4   41                    
81    117 Conner Hampton        M      Bellport               NY    US      33:41.3   24                    
82    19  Nicholas Betzold      M      Sayville               NY    US      33:48.2   39                    
83    135 Richard Hughes        M      Patchogue              NY    US      33:48.4   53                    
84    15  Kiersten Bartolotta   F      Sayville               NY    US      33:55.9   48                    
85    291 Szilvia Vass          F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      33:56.1   41                    
86    184 Linda Manno           F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      33:58.0   51                    
87    364 Kayleigh Mullaney     F      Sayville               NY    US      34:02.7   21                    
88    209 Michael Murphy        M      Midland                VA    US      34:09.8   21                    
89    283 Melanie Sweeney       F      Patchogue              NY    US      34:22.3   36                    
90    356 Elizabeth Mafrie      F      Nesconset              NY    US      34:28.2   54                    
91    372 James Scrava          M                                           34:30.2   38                    
92    78  Craig Fazio           M      Sayville               NY    US      34:31.9   48                    
93    84  David Finz            M      Islip                  NY    US      34:32.2   49                    
94    217 Renee Newman          F      Sayville               NY    US      34:32.3   52                    
95    248 Pascale Raymond       F      Sayville               NY    US      34:33.4   46                    
96    180 Brian Maier           M      Farmingdale            NY    US      34:42.2   33                    
97    110 John Gray             M      Smithtown              NY    US      34:44.5   57                    
98    196 Nora McElroy          F      Sayville               NY    US      34:45.3   37                    
99    323 M. McKillop           F      Sayville               NY    US      34:51.1   12                    
100   322 Tom McKillop          M      Sayville               NY    US      34:54.2   47                    
101   189 Christine Marra       F      North Babylon          NY    US      34:57.3   48                    
102   351 M. McMackin           F      Sayville               NY    US      34:59.6   10                    
103   104 Rem Godfrey           M      Mastic                 NY    US      35:00.5   43                    
104   260 Janet Rock            F      West Sayille           NY    US      35:01.2   46                    
105   232 Laura Pfaff           F      Sayville               NY    US      35:03.4   39                    
106   329 Jim Skopek            M      Sayville               NY    US      35:07.5   60                    
107   116 Anna Gustavsen        F      Lake Grove             NY    US      35:08.3   33                    
108   7   Josefina Aquino       F      Brentwood              NY    US      35:10.6   41                    
109   118 Gary Hanson           M      Rocky Point            NY    US      35:12.7   56                    
110   88  Kendall Frank         F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      35:13.8   23                    
111   174 Charles Lubliner      M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      35:22.9   33                    
112   67  Kevin Donohue         M      Bay Shore              NY    US      35:23.1   48                    
113   292 Brian Velazquez       M      Sayville               NY    US      35:27.3   15                    
114   172 Dominick Logiudice    M      Patchogue              NY    US      35:34.2   61                    
115   77  Helen Farinella       F      Sayville               NY    US      35:36.1   52                    
116   350 L. McMackin           M      Sayville               NY    US      35:48.5   7                     
117   133 Courtney Horst        F      Manorville             NY    US      35:51.7   29                    
118   216 Gregory Newman        M      Sayville               NY    US      35:52.7   59                    
119   363 Briana Ward           F      Sayville               NY    US      35:56.7   22                    
120   332 Karen Cotton          F      Farmingville           NY    US      35:58.8   61                    
121   63  Wendy Disilvestro     F      East Northport         NY    US      36:00.1   50                    
122   296 Lisette Vilmenay      F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      36:26.4   37                    
123   302 Jessica Wilkow        F      Sayville               NY    US      36:30.3   33                    
124   119 Lauren Harrington     F      Holtsville             NY    US      36:33.1   22                    
125   262 Dawn Roehrig          F      Patchogue              NY    US      36:35.5   48                    
126   331 Vivien Varga          F      Shirley                NY    US      36:38.7   28                    
127   243 Robert Rate           M      Selden                 NY    US      36:40.8   53                    
128   151 Allen Kaminsky        M      Oakdale                NY    US      36:42.5   65                    
129   75  Jenna Elznic          F      Farmingdale            NY    US      36:53.7   33                    
130   349 S. McMackin           M      Sayville               NY    US      36:55.1   7                     
131   317 Steven Eisner         M      Sayville               NY    US      37:04.9   52                    
132   126 Dave Hepding          M      Sayville               NY    US      37:18.2   70                    
133   112 Saniyyah Greene       F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      37:20.1   39                    
134   170 James Lloyd           M      Sayville               NY    US      37:21.1   40                    
135   69  Gina Dragotta         F      Sayville               NY    US      37:23.4   36                    
136   281 Irene Sullivan        F      Wantagh                NY    US      37:24.6   49                    
137   95  Vanessa Gariglio      F      Huntington Station     NY    US      37:26.5   36                    
138   266 Marianne Russ         F      Sayville               NY    US      37:29.3   59                    
139   61  Nicholas Dileo        M      Sayville               NY    US      37:31.5   37                    
140   18  Jonathan Belmonte     M      Sayville               NY    US      37:32.3   35                    
141   226 Thomas Pantano        M      Sayville               NY    US      37:33.6   38                    
142   26  Peter Briguglio       M      Massapequa             NY    US      37:43.2   27                    
143   182 Dale Malone           M      Holtsville             NY    US      37:53.5   54                    
144   40  Jordan Cassella       F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      37:53.8   23                    
145   221 Matthew Oakley        M      Bayport                NY    US      37:55.9   19                    
146   164 Jeremy Lally          M      Hauppauge              NY    US      37:57.2   42                    
147   52  Elizabeth Dachel      F      Nesconset              NY    US      37:59.3   47                    
148   165 Paul Lauten           M      Sound Beach            NY    US      38:02.6   31                    
149   253 Richard Ripke         M      Selden                 NY    US      38:04.7   56                    
150   324 Shawn Momtahen        M      Bay Shore              NY    US      38:04.8   69                    
151   53  Andrew Dalbey         M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      38:22.5   42                    
152   93  Michelle Gallagher    F      Blue Point             NY    US      38:36.1   47                    
153   153 Alicia Kennedy        F      Patchogue              NY    US      38:42.4   20                    
154   259 Neil Robinson         M      Manhassett             NY    US      38:56.8   70                    
155   381 Christine Rooney      F      Bronxville             NY    US      39:02.9   47                    
156   242 Hanako Randazzo       F      Bohemia                NY    US      39:03.7   42                    
157   21  Tricia Bocchimuzzo    F      Sayville               NY    US      39:05.1   44                    
158   83  Catherine Ferris      F      Central Islip          NY    US      39:08.5   51                    
159   134 Betty Horstmann       F      Bayport                NY    US      39:20.9   73                    
160   263 Annette Rossi         F      West Islip             NY    US      39:25.5   55                    
161   65  Jim Dobson            M      Bayport                NY    US      39:25.7   46                    
162   1   Sarah Acunzo          F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      39:30.1   44                    
163   6   Ariana Annarumma      F      Sayville               NY    US      39:31.3   17                    
164   22  April Bodre           F      Sayville               NY    US      39:34.5   37                    
165   27  Bill Britz            M      Sayville               NY    US      39:37.1   70                    
166   109 Crystal Gray          F      Smithtown              NY    US      39:37.1   29                    
167   229 Ashley Patterson      F      Patchogue              NY    US      39:40.8   34                    
168   105 Joseph Golio          M      Sayville               NY    US      39:41.1   50                    
169   354 Martin Meehan         M      Bay Shore              NY    US      39:41.6   71                    
170   320 Joe Tortora           M      Patchogue              NY    US      39:45.6   33                    
171   162 Michael Lafaro Sr.    M      W. Sayville            NY    US      40:02.2   51                    
172   368 Mike Sicurella        M      Holbrook               NY    US      40:14.8   41                    
173   203 Jennifer Meittinis    F      Sayville               NY    US      40:18.4   38                    
174   23  Sierra Boyce          F      Sayville               NY    US      40:24.2   17                    
175   214 Gary Nappo            M      Sayville               NY    US      40:34.4   55                    
176   218 Lisa Nicholsen        F      Blue Point             NY    US      40:42.2   38                    
177   28  Alycia Broderick      F      Sayville               NY    US      40:44.1   42                    
178   2   Ed Adams              M      Patchogue              NY    US      40:51.7   47                    
179   87  Joseph Franco         M      East Islip             NY    US      40:59.2   70                    
180   56  Krista Debler         F      Center Moriches        NY    US      41:17.4   49                    
181   369 Cara Kudlek           F      Sayville               NY    US      41:20.5   38                    
182   20  Michele Black         F      Holbrook               NY    US      41:31.4   44                    
183   269 Ann Marie Salica      F      Holbrook               NY    US      41:42.4   45                    
184   315 Emily Lumley          F      Sayville               NY    US      41:43.6   24                    
185   37  Ken Carmel            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      41:56.3   57                    
186   44  Helma Clavin          F      Lake Ronkonkoma        NY    US      41:57.6   75                    
187   301 Amanda White          F      Selden                 NY    US      41:58.6   33                    
188   204 Gina Merante          F      Holtsville             NY    US      42:05.7   22                    
189   213 John V Muzio Jr       M      Bayport                NY    US      42:08.6   56                    
190   197 Kathleen McGinley     F      Brightwaters           NY    US      42:14.3   33                    
191   38  Cassie Carpenter      F      Bayport                NY    US      42:15.1   33                    
192   166 Jonathan Leone        M      Brookhaven             NY    US      42:15.3   33                    
193   352 Joseph Sundermier     M      Melville               NY    US      42:25.4   63                    
194   144 Nick Jacobellis       M      Melville               NY    US      42:32.8   66                    
195   168 Jennifer Licata-Gritz F      Shirley                NY    US      42:35.1   47                    
196   167 Noelle Lewandowski    F      East Islip             NY    US      42:42.1   32                    
197   143 Holly Iuliucci        F      Blue Point             NY    US      42:42.5   36                    
198   308 Jill Zeller           F      Syosset                NY    US      42:48.1   42                    
199   287 Erika Rivera Torres   F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      43:07.8   38                    
200   199 Kim McGreevey         F      Nesconset              NY    US      43:40.6   48                    
201   358 Nicole Palumbo        F      Shoreham               NY    US      43:50.3   43                    
202   11  Danielle Bacile       F      Holtsville             NY    US      44:03.3   27                    
203   299 Christine Weber       F      Sayville               NY    US      44:04.5   47                    
204   341 Michael McElroy       M      Commack                NY    US      44:10.6   41                    
205   92  Robert Gadue          M      Huntington             NY    US      44:11.8   63                    
206   338 Dennis Michel         M      Sayville               NY    US      44:18.1   71                    
207   17  Gigi Becker           F      Huntington Station     NY    US      44:21.3   44                    
208   366 C. Corcoran           F      West Sayville          NY    US      44:22.3   12                    
209   219 Dyan Nolan            F      Holbrook               NY    US      44:35.6   45                    
210   66  Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      44:39.6   53                    
211   13  Patricia Barrere      F      Lynbrook               NY    US      44:49.9   48                    
212   12  D. Barrere            M      Lynbrook               NY    US      44:50.1   11                    
213   201 Jenn McMackin         F      Sayville               NY    US      44:52.0   41                    
214   294 Ellen Verspoor        F      Sayville               NY    US      44:56.2   55                    
215   186 Tony Marcus           M      Holbrook               NY    US      45:02.3   66                    
216   376 Melody Pagotto        F      Patchogue              NY    US      45:10.5   37                    
217   270 Harriet Sauer         F      Central Islip          NY    US      45:13.9   53                    
218   337 Mary Whelan Levine    F      Bayport                NY    US      45:17.1   61                    
219   24  Esmeralda Braganca    F      Sayville               NY    US      45:26.1   34                    
220   32  Michelle Cagnetto     F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      45:29.8   46                    
221   140 Anthony Inzirillo     M      Selden                 NY    US      45:41.6   73                    
222   129 Thomas Hoar           M      West Babylon           NY    US      45:49.8   40                    
223   365 Nicole Klein-Rosner   F      Sayville               NY    US      45:50.6   43                    
224   86  Brenda Flores         F      West Sayville          NY    US      45:54.7   40                    
225   286 Deana Tietjen         F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      45:55.5   47                    
226   310 Julianne Postiglione  F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      45:55.6   26                    
227   85  Laura Fitzgibbon      F      Moriches               NY    US      45:59.6   26                    
228   76  Lautaro Epstein       M      Moriches               NY    US      46:01.1   23                    
229   47  Alicia Cobb           F      Bayport                NY    US      46:14.5   48                    
230   146 Julianne Janas        F      Levittown              NY    US      46:16.8   36                    
231   280 Rachel Strong         F      Midland                VA    US      46:31.4   22                    
232   313 George Meindl         M      Sayville               NY    US      46:33.9   54                    
233   122 Cheryl Hartman        F      Ridge                  NY    US      46:39.5   30                    
234   82  T. Ferrante           M      Sayville               NY    US      46:51.9   6                     
235   34  Rosemary Camilleri    F      Sayville                             46:57.6   63                    
236   81  Allison Ferrante      F      Sayville               NY    US      47:03.7   35                    
237   206 Richard Middleton     M      Central Islip          NY    US      47:06.3   23                    
238   271 Amanda Schmidt        F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      47:07.3   29                    
239   91  Stephanie Fuschetti   F      Huntington Station     NY    US      47:08.4   25                    
240   8   Axel Ayala            M      Selden                 NY    US      47:14.9   32                    
241   235 Nicole Pignataro      F      Bayport                NY    US      47:16.9   40                    
242   377 Karen Montalbire      F      Sayville               NY    US      47:20.5   52                    
243   113 Keith Grigoletto      M      East Setauket          NY    US      47:25.5   58                    
244   225 Jennifer Pantano      F      Sayville               NY    US      47:28.7   35                    
245   139 Karen Hurlbert        F      Islip Terrace          OH    US      47:43.9   46                    
246   330 Pat Bush              F      East Islip             NY    US      48:14.3   63                    
247   261 William Roderka       M      Sayville               NY    US      48:19.5   46                    
248   325 Bill Lofmark          M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      48:37.2   60                    
249   148 Todd Jones            M      Sayville               NY    US      49:23.6   39                    
250   375 Jennifer Shanahan     F                                           49:46.5   47                    
251   39  Patricia Carroll      F      West Islip             NY    US      49:47.2   66                    
252   57  Patricia Delaney      F      Bay Shore              NY    US      49:51.4   79                    
253   312 Debra Kerr            F      Bellport               NY    US      49:56.0   50                    
254   145 Jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton              FL    US      49:57.2   78                    
255   192 Joanne Martin         F      Blue Point             NY    US      50:23.2   59                    
256   100 John Genova           M      West Islip             NY    US      50:31.8   62                    
257   362 Rylie Mullaney        F      Sayville               NY    US      50:43.5   14                    
258   99  John Genova           M      Holbrook               NY    US      51:11.2   34                    
259   234 Jessica Pignataro     F      Bayport                NY    US      51:17.7   40                    
260   98  Jennifer Genova       F      Holbrook               NY    US      51:42.1   34                    
261   303 Bob Williams          M      Boca Raton             FL    US      52:09.3   66                    
262   111 K. Greenberg          F      Patchogue              NY    US      52:59.7   10                    
263   127 Heidi Higgins         F      Patchogue              NY    US      52:59.9   34                    
264   51  Clare Cunniffe        F      Bayport                NY    US      53:41.8   58                    
265   378 Sharon Minasian       F      West Sayville          NY    US      54:21.1   47                    
266   9   Jennifer Ayala        F      Selden                 NY    US      54:24.8   29                    
267   279 Amanda Strong         F      E Patchogue            NY    US      54:44.2   34                    
268   159 Nicole La Sotten      F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      54:44.6   37                    
269   97  Cathy Genova          F      West Islip             NY    US      55:28.3   61                    
270   250 Jean Rico             F      West Sayville          NY    US      55:35.1   54                    
271   132 Jennifer Honadel      F      West Sayville          NY    US      55:50.4   44                    
272   380 Susan Lussier         F      East Islip             NY    US      55:50.7   52                    
273   275 Linda Simon           F      Jericho                NY    US      57:09.8   65                    
274   198 James McGrath         M      Medford                NY    US      57:26.4   81                    
275   333 J. Kimpel             M      Sayville               NY    US      57:28.4   9                     
276   334 Jennifer Kimpel       F      Sayville               NY    US      57:32.8   47                    
277   156 Meghan Kipp           F      Manorville             NY    US      58:11.3   33                    
278   230 Charles Payret        M      Lake Grove             NY    US      59:35.8   56                    
279   191 Frank Martin          M      West Bayshore          NY    US      1:01:24.9 83                    
280   107 Gail Gomez            F      Bayport                NY    US      1:03:02.7 67                    
281   54  Richelle Dalbey       F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:03:11.4 47                    
282   343 Pat Gasparro          M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:03:32.7                       
283   33  Richard Cahn          M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:04:15.7 70                    
284   114 Carl Grossbard        M      West Islip             NY    US      1:05:14.6 79                    
285   256 Viviana Rivera        F      Stamford               CT    US      1:07:32.7 32                    
286   258 Curt Robinson         M      West Islip             NY    US      1:08:11.7 76                    

Embed Code