At Your Service Cystic Fibrosis 4 Mile Waffle Run and Walk

Sat July 20, 2019 West Sayville, NY US 11796 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     274 Asher Waller               M      Patchogue          NY    US      25:13.8   25:13.8   6:18  16  68.4       1        M Open    
2     302 David Luna                 M      Patchogue          NY    US      25:30.2   25:30.2   6:23  41  70.1       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                      1        M Masters 
3     298 Laurens Seubert            M      Bellport           NY    US      25:34.6   25:34.6   6:24  14  69.7       3        M Open    
4     124 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      25:41.8   25:41.8   6:25  40  69.0       1        M Masters 
5     297 Matt Connors               M      Brightwaters       NY    US      26:21.4   26:21.4   6:35  44  69.3       2        M Masters 
6     42  Mark Chasanoff             M      Patchogue          NY    US      27:13.6   27:13.6   6:48  30  62.1       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                      1        M 30-34   
7     296 Thomas Mareno              M      Sayville           NY    US      27:20.2   27:20.2   6:50  42  65.8       3        M Masters 
                                                                                                                      1        M 40-44   
8     321 Eric Garvin                M      W. Sayville        NY    US      28:16.2   28:16.2   7:04  39  62.3       1        M 35-39   
9     326 Barbara Gubbins            F      Southampton        NY    US      28:24.5   28:24.5   7:06  59  84.4       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                      1        F Masters 
10    78  Ryan Fee                   M      Sayville           NY    US      28:26.6   28:26.6   7:07  39  61.9       2        M 35-39   
11    36  Federico Campbell          M      Brightwaters       NY    US      28:40.4   28:40.4   7:10  40  61.8       1        M 40-44   
12    259 MICHAEL SILVERING          M      Oakdale            NY    US      28:41.7   28:41.7   7:10  36  60.2       3        M 35-39   
13    213 John Oakley                M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      28:50.7   28:50.7   7:13  57  70.3       1        M 55-59   
14    275 Lukas Walters              M      Sayville           NY    US      29:39.8   29:39.8   7:25  15  59.0       1        M 15-19   
15    27  Alison Briggs              F      Commack            NY    US      29:42.9   29:42.9   7:26  21  64.6       2        F Open    
16    281 Ryan Weisenbacher          M      Bellport           NY    US      29:44.5   29:44.5   7:26  27  56.8       1        M 25-29   
17    92  Mikaela Freeman            F      Centereach         NY    US      30:04.7   30:04.7   7:31  20  63.8       3        F Open    
18    29  Kimberly Bruno             F      Holbrook           NY    US      30:13.5   30:13.5   7:33  30  63.5       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                      1        F 30-34   
19    282 Lauren Wellems             F      Blue Point         NY    US      30:14.6   30:14.6   7:34  35  63.9       1        F 35-39   
20    270 Chris Turk                 M      Bayport            NY    US      30:15.5   30:15.5   7:34  43  59.9       2        M 40-44   
21    115 Ellissa Gravinese          F      Rocky Point        NY    US      30:16.0   30:16.0   7:34  41  65.6       1        F Masters 
22    305 Evan Rasco                 M      Holtsville         NY    US      30:26.0   30:26.0   7:37  19  55.5       2        M 15-19   
23    140 Jenna Newman               F      Sayville           NY    US      30:27.7   30:27.7   7:37  17  64.6       1        F 15-19   
24    116 Rob Graygor                M      Sayville           NY    US      30:31.9   30:31.9   7:38  53  64.2       1        M 50-54   
25    73  Thomas Duffy               M      West Sayville      NY    US      30:33.0   30:33.0   7:38  41  58.5       3        M 40-44   
26    335 Matt Wood                  M      Miller Place       NY    US      31:13.5   31:13.5   7:48  44  58.5       4        M 40-44   
27    268 Sarah Thompsen             F      Sayville           NY    US      31:14.2   31:14.2   7:49  38  62.5       2        F 35-39   
28    127 Daniel Hartmann            M      Bellport           NY    US      31:39.8   31:39.8   7:55  41  56.4       5        M 40-44   
29    197 Michael Minerva            M      Holbrook           NY    US      32:12.4   32:12.4   8:03  47  58.1       1        M 45-49   
30    169 Bryan Mangam               M      Bohemia            NY    US      32:18.7   32:18.7   8:05  53  60.7       2        M 50-54   
31    273 Jeffrey Votteler           M      Manorville         NY    US      32:20.6   32:20.6   8:05  47  57.8       2        M 45-49   
32    262 Roger Soulagnet            M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      32:20.7   32:20.7   8:05  71  71.4       1        M 70-74   
33    214 Michael Oliveri            M      East Islip         NY    US      32:22.5   32:22.5   8:06  64  66.5       1        M 60-64   
34    219 TRACIE PASZEL              F      Sayville           NY    US      32:35.4   32:35.4   8:09  37  59.7       3        F 35-39   
35    44  David Claps                M      Oakdale            NY    US      32:41.7   32:41.7   8:10  47  57.2       3        M 45-49   
36    334 Wendy Sylvester            F      Great River        NY    US      32:52.7   32:52.7   8:13  41  60.4       2        F Masters 
37    192 Erin Messina               F      Sayville           NY    US      33:02.7   33:02.7   8:16  54  68.3       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                                      1        F 50-54   
38    209 mike newman                M      Smithtown          NY    US      33:05.1   33:05.1   8:16  38  52.8       4        M 35-39   
39    286 Jessica Wilkow             F      Sayville           NY    US      33:08.2   33:08.2   8:17  34  58.2       2        F 30-34   
40    48  Michael Cleary             M      Smithtown          NY    US      33:19.4   33:19.4   8:20  53  58.8       3        M 50-54   
41    47  Kerry Cleary               F      Smithtown          NY    US      33:19.4   33:19.4   8:20  47  62.6       1        F 45-49   
42    248 John Ryan                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      33:49.1   33:49.1   8:27  54  58.4       4        M 50-54   
43    323 Nick Party                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      33:54.8   33:54.8   8:29  32  50.1       2        M 30-34   
44    87  Elena Fezza                F      West Islip         NY    US      33:57.3   33:57.3   8:29  39  57.8       4        F 35-39   
45    315 Jack DiMaggio              M      Smithtown          NY    US      34:29.1   34:29.1   8:37  13  53.0       1        M 11-14   
46    337 Emma Pilozo                F      Woodlawn           NY    US      34:38.9   34:38.9   8:40  48  60.8       2        F 45-49   
47    74  Tara Dungate               F      Bayport            NY    US      34:43.6   34:43.6   8:41  33  55.4       3        F 30-34   
48    146 Francois Kanne             M      Bayport            NY    US      34:45.5   34:45.5   8:41  44  52.6       6        M 40-44   
49    65  Pasquale DeVitto           M      East Moriches      NY    US      34:50.9   34:50.9   8:43  56  57.7       2        M 55-59   
50    114 Evan Gottesman             M      Farmingville       NY    US      35:04.0   35:04.0   8:46  14  50.9       2        M 11-14   
51    271 Maura Turner               F      Huntington Station NY    US      35:11.5   35:11.5   8:48  50  61.3       1        F 50-54   
52    154 Joseph Lazzano             M      Ridge              NY    US      35:13.3   35:13.3   8:48  73  67.3       2        M 70-74   
53    14  Michael Bauer              M      Holtsville         NY    US      35:13.9   35:13.9   8:48  36  49.0       5        M 35-39   
54    263 Amanda Sprague             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      35:16.2   35:16.2   8:49  23  54.4       1        F 20-24   
55    294 Sarah Newman               F      Sayville           NY    US      35:48.0   35:48.0   8:57  14  57.9       1        F 11-14   
56    312 Lisa Augustine             F      Brookhaven         NY    US      35:56.2   35:56.2   8:59  55  63.6       1        F 55-59   
57    237 Jean Rico                  F      West Sayville      NY    US      36:10.8   36:10.8   9:03  55  63.2       2        F 55-59   
58    238 Milton Rico                M      West Sayville      NY    US      36:11.7   36:11.7   9:03  57  56.0       3        M 55-59   
59    255 Kristen Sedacca            F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:12.0   36:12.0   9:03  32  53.1       4        F 30-34   
60    34  Michelle Cagnetto          F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      36:22.9   36:22.9   9:06  47  57.4       3        F 45-49   
61    167 Dale Malone                M      Holtsville         NY    US      36:40.5   36:40.5   9:10  55  54.4       4        M 55-59   
62    4   Kaitlyn Arnold             F      Bayport            NY    US      36:41.4   36:41.4   9:10  29  52.3       1        F 25-29   
63    30  Justin Bunton              M      East Islip         NY    US      36:41.8   36:41.8   9:10  31  46.2       3        M 30-34   
64    12  Kiersten Bartolotta        F      Sayville           NY    US      36:50.1   36:50.1   9:13  49  57.9       4        F 45-49   
65    1   thomas allen               M      Chappaqua          NY    US      36:52.7   36:52.7   9:13  32  46.1       4        M 30-34   
66    285 John Wiehe                 M      New York           NY    US      36:59.2   36:59.2   9:15  56  54.3       5        M 55-59   
67    128 dave hepding               M      Sayville           NY    US      37:02.2   37:02.2   9:16  71  62.3       3        M 70-74   
68    220 Camm Pelitsch              F      Bohemia            NY    US      37:07.0   37:07.0   9:17  28  51.7       2        F 25-29   
69    206 Karli Murphy               F      Holbrook           NY    US      37:13.2   37:13.2   9:18  20  51.6       2        F 20-24   
70    267 Melanie Sweeney            F      Patchogue          NY    US      37:14.0   37:14.0   9:19  37  52.3       5        F 35-39   
71    55  Colleen Cunningham         F      Sayville           NY    US      37:16.2   37:16.2   9:19  29  51.5       3        F 25-29   
72    301 J. Lukas                   M      Manorville         NY    US      37:22.0   37:22.0   9:21  12  50.3       3        M 11-14   
73    86  Catherine Ferris           F      Central Islip      NY    US      37:23.9   37:23.9   9:21  52  59.0       2        F 50-54   
74    198 Mike Mitnick               M      Commack            NY    US      37:24.6   37:24.6   9:21  40  47.4       7        M 40-44   
75    211 Catherine Nomikos          F      West Babylon       NY    US      37:26.4   37:26.4   9:22  35  51.6       6        F 35-39   
76    212 Michael Nomikos            M      West Babylon       NY    US      37:28.5   37:28.5   9:22  42  48.0       8        M 40-44   
77    300 Andrew Lukas               M      Manorville         NY    US      37:35.6   37:35.6   9:24  41  47.5       9        M 40-44   
78    199 Shawn Momtahen             M      Bay Shore          NY    US      37:45.0   37:45.0   9:26  70  60.4       4        M 70-74   
79    329 Paul Louten                M      Sound Beach        NY    US      37:49.7   37:49.7   9:27  32  44.9       5        M 30-34   
80    221 Laura Pfaff                F      Sayville           NY    US      37:58.3   37:58.3   9:30  40  52.0       1        F 40-44   
81    160 Jessica Lukas              F      Manorville         NY    US      38:15.5   38:15.5   9:34  36  50.7       7        F 35-39   
82    196 Dennis Michel              M      Sayville           NY    US      38:20.2   38:20.2   9:35  72  61.0       5        M 70-74   
83    133 Richard Hoschler           M      Sayville           NY    US      38:24.3   38:24.3   9:36  43  47.2       10       M 40-44   
84    295 Renee Newman               F      Sayville           NY    US      38:26.6   38:26.6   9:37  53  58.1       3        F 50-54   
85    37  John F Caraccio            M      Patchogue          NY    US      38:32.0   38:32.0   9:38  52  50.5       5        M 50-54   
86    95  Scott Fritscher            M      Mattituck          NY    US      38:36.3   38:36.3   9:39  42  46.6       11       M 40-44   
87    93  E. Fritscher               M      Mattituck          NY    US      38:36.6   38:36.6   9:39  7   61.7       1        M 0-10    
88    60  John Davis                 M      Mastic Beach       NY    US      38:57.9   38:57.9   9:44  32  43.6       6        M 30-34   
89    109 Alison Gentile             F      Holtsville         NY    US      39:07.0   39:07.0   9:47  28  49.1       4        F 25-29   
90    110 Anthony Gentile            M      Holtsville         NY    US      39:07.4   39:07.4   9:47  37  44.4       6        M 35-39   
91    311 Demetri Ballas             M      Kings Park         NY    US      39:15.2   39:15.2   9:49  46  47.3       4        M 45-49   
92    325 Paul D'Elisa               M      Manorville         NY    US      39:29.9   39:29.9   9:52  56  50.9       6        M 55-59   
93    166 Barbara Maieli             F      Sayville           NY    US      39:53.1   39:53.1   9:58  37  48.8       8        F 35-39   
94    7   Tim Ayrovainen             M      Sayville           NY    US      39:55.9   39:55.9   9:59  53  49.1       6        M 50-54   
95    126 Erin Hansen                F      Sayville           NY    US      40:10.2   40:10.2   10:03 36  48.3       9        F 35-39   
96    15  Joseph Beck                M      Holbrook           NY    US      40:14.9   40:14.9   10:04 57  50.4       7        M 55-59   
97    217 Jae-Sook PARK              F      East Setauket      NY    US      40:42.6   40:42.6   10:11 45  50.3       5        F 45-49   
98    224 Nicole Pignataro           F      Bayport            NY    US      40:46.6   40:46.6   10:12 41  48.7       2        F 40-44   
99    138 Holly Iuliucci             F      Blue Point         NY    US      40:49.5   40:49.5   10:12 37  47.7       10       F 35-39   
100   272 Szilvia Vass               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      40:51.9   40:51.9   10:13 42  48.9       3        F 40-44   
101   89  Cristy Fitzpatrick         F      New York           NY    US      41:04.6   41:04.6   10:16 50  52.5       4        F 50-54   
102   163 Allison Macchio            F      Bohemia            NY    US      41:17.0   41:17.0   10:19 34  46.7       5        F 30-34   
103   291 Karen Wontrobski-ricciardi F      Saint James        NY    US      41:21.2   41:21.2   10:20 51  52.7       5        F 50-54   
104   266 Corene Suhr                F      Northport          NY    US      41:23.6   41:23.6   10:21 30  46.4       6        F 30-34   
105   77  Helen Farinella            F      Sayville           NY    US      41:28.2   41:28.2   10:22 53  53.8       6        F 50-54   
106   246 Marianne Russ              F      Sayville           NY    US      41:33.7   41:33.7   10:23 60  58.4       1        F 60-64   
107   135 Alissa Hupfer              F      Farmingdale        NY    US      41:43.0   41:43.0   10:26 34  46.2       7        F 30-34   
108   153 Louis LaFleur              M      Holbrook           NY    US      41:46.4   41:46.4   10:27 63  51.1       2        M 60-64   
109   24  Keith Boehm                M      Central Islip      NY    US      42:01.7   42:01.7   10:30 59  49.1       8        M 55-59   
110   79  Craig Fels                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      42:02.9   42:02.9   10:31 48  44.8       5        M 45-49   
111   82  Melissa Fels               F      Smithtown          NY    US      42:03.2   42:03.2   10:31 46  49.1       6        F 45-49   
112   94  Michelle Fritscher         F      Mattituck          NY    US      42:06.8   42:06.8   10:32 43  47.8       4        F 40-44   
113   112 Joseph Golio               M      Sayville           NY    US      42:19.7   42:19.7   10:35 51  45.6       7        M 50-54   
114   72  Gina Dragotta              F      Sayville           NY    US      42:33.0   42:33.0   10:38 37  45.8       11       F 35-39   
115   290 Kim Wolf                   F      Hauppauge          NY    US      43:03.8   43:03.8   10:46 47  48.5       7        F 45-49   
116   230 Sean Ramsaywak             M      Sayville           NY    US      43:05.8   43:05.8   10:46 45  42.7       6        M 45-49   
117   289 Gloria Withus              F      Brentwood          NY    US      43:22.6   43:22.6   10:51 69  63.2       1        F 65-69   
118   172 Robert Marshall            M      Massapequa         NY    US      43:38.4   43:38.4   10:55 50  43.8       8        M 50-54   
119   331 Charlie Eyester            M      Lake Grove         NY    US      43:49.5   43:49.5   10:57 60  47.4                          
120   322 Mike Wisniewski            M      Wyndanch           NY    US      43:59.6   43:59.6   11:00 38  39.7       7        M 35-39   
121   307 Christine Rooney           F      Bronxville         NY    US      44:02.6   44:02.6   11:01 48  47.9       8        F 45-49   
122   284 Amanda White               F      Selden             NY    US      44:09.3   44:09.3   11:02 34  43.7       8        F 30-34   
123   52  Marie Connolly             F      Washington         DC    US      44:17.7   44:17.7   11:04 48  47.6       9        F 45-49   
124   194 Michael Messina            M      Sayville           NY    US      44:21.9   44:21.9   11:05 30  38.1       7        M 30-34   
125   9   Danielle Bacile            F      Holbrook           NY    US      44:31.5   44:31.5   11:08 28  43.1       5        F 25-29   
126   131 Tommy Hoar                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      44:34.0   44:34.0   11:09 41  40.1       12       M 40-44   
127   23  April Bodre                F      Sayville           NY    US      44:54.6   44:54.6   11:14 38  43.5       12       F 35-39   
128   236 Carolyn Richardson         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      45:05.5   45:05.5   11:16 39  43.5       13       F 35-39   
129   231 Robert Rate                M      Selden             NY    US      45:09.9   45:09.9   11:17 54  43.8       9        M 50-54   
130   102 Peter Garibaldi            M      Putnam Valley      NY    US      45:17.1   45:17.1   11:19 44  40.3       13       M 40-44   
131   143 Julianne Janas             F      West Babylon       NY    US      45:17.2   45:17.2   11:19 37  43.0       14       F 35-39   
132   31  Amanda Burke               F      Holtsville         NY    US      45:38.7   45:38.7   11:25 25  42.1       6        F 25-29   
133   100 G. Garibaldi               M      Putnam Valley      NY    US      45:44.5   45:44.5   11:26 10  44.2       3        M 0-10    
134   3   John Anzelino              M      Sayville           NY    US      45:53.8   45:53.8   11:28 45  40.1       7        M 45-49   
135   333 Lindsay Quinlan            F      New York           NY    US      45:54.1   45:54.1   11:29 34  42.0       9        F 30-34   
136   332 Bryan Quinn                M      New York           NY    US      45:54.8   45:54.8   11:29 32  37.0       8        M 30-34   
137   336 Ralph Weyant               M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      46:02.4   46:02.4   11:31 59  44.8       9        M 55-59   
138   57  Elizabeth Dachel           F      Nesconset          NY    US      46:07.7   46:07.7   11:32 48  45.7       10       F 45-49   
139   38  Ken Carmel                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      46:33.0   46:33.0   11:38 59  44.3       10       M 55-59   
140   168 Neal Manfredi              M      Farmingville       NY    US      46:33.4   46:33.4   11:38 58  43.9       11       M 55-59   
141   207 Gary Nappo                 M      Sayville           NY    US      46:33.5   46:33.5   11:38 56  43.2       12       M 55-59   
142   182 Kim McGreevey              F      Nesconset          NY    US      46:43.2   46:43.2   11:41 50  46.2       7        F 50-54   
143   46  Helma Clavin               F      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      47:12.2   47:12.2   11:48 76  64.5       1        F 75-79   
144   103 S. Garibaldi               F      Putnam Valley      NY    US      48:01.9   48:01.9   12:00 11  46.2       2        F 11-14   
145   61  LeighAnn deGroot           F      Holbrook           NY    US      48:11.8   48:11.8   12:03 36  40.2       15       F 35-39   
146   58  Andrew Dalbey              M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      48:17.5   48:17.5   12:04 43  37.5       14       M 40-44   
147   59  Richelle Dalbey            F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      48:17.6   48:17.6   12:04 48  43.7       11       F 45-49   
148   113 Abby Gonzalez              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      48:40.3   48:40.3   12:10 71  58.0       1        F 70-74   
149   191 Jennifer Meittinis         F      Sayvile            NY    US      48:49.6   48:49.6   12:12 39  40.2       16       F 35-39   
150   40  Patricia Carroll           F      West Islip         NY    US      49:17.8   49:17.8   12:19 67  54.1       2        F 65-69   
151   187 Kristin McNamara           F      Smithtown          NY    US      49:46.0   49:46.0   12:27 44  40.8       5        F 40-44   
152   56  Laura D'Esposito           F      Yaphank            NY    US      49:49.2   49:49.2   12:27 45  41.1       12       F 45-49   
153   108 John Genova                M      West Islip         NY    US      49:55.0   49:55.0   12:29 63  42.7       3        M 60-64   
154   155 Noelle Lewandowski         F      Bayport            NY    US      50:05.3   50:05.3   12:31 33  38.4       10       F 30-34   
155   208 Christine Neuberger        F      Bayport            NY    US      50:06.0   50:06.0   12:32 30  38.3       11       F 30-34   
156   178 Rebecca Mcdonald           F      Nesconset          NY    US      50:14.6   50:14.6   12:34 50  42.9       8        F 50-54   
157   316 Melody Pagotto             F      Patchogue          NY    US      50:20.0   50:20.0   12:35 38  38.8       17       F 35-39   
158   241 Irene Robinson             F      West Islip         NY    US      50:52.0   50:52.0   12:43 73  57.1       2        F 70-74   
159   39  Kevin Carpenter            M      Sayville           NY    US      51:13.2   51:13.2   12:48 48  36.8       8        M 45-49   
160   186 Jenn McMackin              F      Sayville           NY    US      51:18.7   51:18.7   12:50 42  38.9       6        F 40-44   
161   13  Brian Barton               M      Patchogue          NY    US      51:45.5   51:45.5   12:56 38  33.8       8        M 35-39   
162   26  Esmeralda Braganca         F      Sayville           NY    US      51:54.5   51:54.5   12:59 35  37.2       18       F 35-39   
163   304 Jennifer Lakas             F      Shirley            NY    US      52:25.8   52:25.8   13:06 42  38.1       7        F 40-44   
164   136 Karen Hurlbert             F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      53:19.6   53:19.6   13:20 47  39.1       13       F 45-49   
165   183 Linda McGrellis            F      Bohemia            NY    US      53:24.8   53:24.8   13:21 53  41.8       9        F 50-54   
166   226 George Poulos              M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      53:26.5   53:26.5   13:22 25  31.6       2        M 25-29   
167   264 Joanne Strauss             F      Sayville           NY    US      53:52.4   53:52.4   13:28 45  38.0       14       F 45-49   
168   144 Todd Jones                 M      Sayville           NY    US      54:17.8   54:17.8   13:34 40  32.7       15       M 40-44   
169   85  T. Ferrante                M      Sayville           NY    US      54:20.5   54:20.5   13:35 7   43.8       3        M 0-10    
170   84  Allison Ferrante           F      Sayville           NY    US      54:50.6   54:50.6   13:43 36  35.3       19       F 35-39   
171   150 Bob Koenig                 M      Levittown          NY    US      54:52.5   54:52.5   13:43 56  36.6       13       M 55-59   
172   210 Vanessa Newman             F      Smithtown          NY    US      55:02.0   55:02.0   13:46 37  35.4       20       F 35-39   
173   193 John Messina               M      Sayville           NY    US      55:05.7   55:05.7   13:46 61  38.1       4        M 60-64   
174   287 Bob Williams               M      Smithtown          NY    US      55:08.7   55:08.7   13:47 67  40.1       1        M 65-69   
175   250 Harriet Sauer              F      Central Islip      NY    US      55:34.0   55:34.0   13:54 54  40.6       10       F 50-54   
176   62  Pat Delaney                F      Bay Shore          NY    US      55:54.2   55:54.2   13:59 80  58.3       1        F 80-84   
177   278 Christine Weber            F      Sayville           NY    US      55:58.8   55:58.8   14:00 48  37.7       15       F 45-49   
178   310 D. Kimpel                  M      Sayville           NY    US      55:59.5   55:59.5   14:00 12  33.5       4        M 11-14   
179   2   Corina Anzelino            F      Sayville           NY    US      56:35.6   56:35.6   14:09 46  36.5       16       F 45-49   
180   101 Gina Garibaldi             F      Putnam Valley      NY    US      56:35.8   56:35.8   14:09 43  35.6       8        F 40-44   
181   156 Jennifer Licata-Gritz      F      Shirley            NY    US      56:38.0   56:38.0   14:10 48  37.2       17       F 45-49   
182   189 GEORGE MEINDL              M      Sayville           NY    US      56:43.6   56:43.6   14:11 55  35.1       14       M 55-59   
183   252 Amanda Schmidt             F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      57:04.2   57:04.2   14:16 30  33.6       12       F 30-34   
184   223 Jessica Pignataro          F      Bayport            NY    US      57:13.1   57:13.1   14:18 41  34.7       9        F 40-44   
185   232 Tom Ratto                  M      Sayville           NY    US      57:14.0   57:14.0   14:19 64  37.6       5        M 60-64   
186   35  Rosemary Camilleri         F      Sayville           NY    US      57:50.3   57:50.3   14:28 65  44.8       3        F 65-69   
187   309 J. Kimpel                  M      Sayville           NY    US      58:00.7   58:00.7   14:30 9   36.5       5        M 0-10    
188   308 Jennifer Kimpel            F      Sayville           NY    US      58:01.4   58:01.4   14:30 48  36.3       18       F 45-49   
189   180 Nora McElroy               F      Sayville           NY    US      58:32.1   58:32.1   14:38 39  33.5       21       F 35-39   
190   179 Michael McElroy            M      Commack            NY    US      58:32.1   58:32.1   14:38 42  30.8       16       M 40-44   
191   148 Debra Kerr                 F      Bellport           NY    US      59:03.7   59:03.7   14:46 51  36.9       11       F 50-54   
192   32  Anna Burrowes              F      Medford            NY    US      59:18.4   59:18.4   14:50 32  32.4       13       F 30-34   
193   141 Nick Jacobellis            M      Melville           NY    US      59:38.3   59:38.3   14:55 67  37.1       2        M 65-69   
194   303 Joe D'Agostino             M      Holbrook           NY    US      1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6 15:06 69  37.3       3        M 65-69   
195   41  Kristen Charpentier        F      East Providence    RI    US      1:00:37.5 1:00:37.5 15:09 27  31.7       7        F 25-29   
196   188 Sean McStocker             M      Medford            NY    US      1:00:38.0 1:00:38.0 15:10 44  30.1       17       M 40-44   
197   249 Anne Sachs                 F      Lake Grove         NY    US      1:00:45.8 1:00:45.8 15:11 31  31.6       14       F 30-34   
198   142 jack Jacobs                M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:01:14.1 1:01:14.1 15:19 79  43.2       1        M 75-79   
199   265 Amanda Strong              F      Patchogue          NY    US      1:01:33.5 1:01:33.5 15:23 35  31.4       22       F 35-39   
200   54  Clare Cunniffe             F      Bayport            NY    US      1:01:52.5 1:01:52.5 15:28 60  39.2       2        F 60-64   
201   105 Cathy Genova               F      West Islip         NY    US      1:02:43.8 1:02:43.8 15:41 62  39.7       3        F 60-64   
202   181 James McGrath              M      Medford            NY    US      1:03:33.6 1:03:33.6 15:53 82  44.9       1        M 80-84   
203   63  Catherine Dennehy          F      Sayville           NY    US      1:03:59.9 1:03:59.9 16:00 30  30.0       15       F 30-34   
204   299 Krystyna Baumgartner       F      Holbrook           NY    US      1:06:06.8 1:06:06.8 16:32 33  29.1       16       F 30-34   
205   324 Richard Cahn               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:07:58.1 1:07:58.1 17:00 71  34.0       6        M 70-74   
206   96  Steven Fuchs               M      Stony Brook        NY    US      1:08:43.6 1:08:43.6 17:11 82  41.5       2        M 80-84   
207   190 George Meindl              M      Sayville           NY    US      1:09:27.8 1:09:27.8 17:22 27  24.3       3        M 25-29   
208   173 Frank Martin               M      W. Bayshore        NY    US      1:09:49.0 1:09:49.0 17:27 84  43.3       3        M 80-84   
209   288 Jules Winkler              M      medford            NY    US      1:10:01.3 1:10:01.3 17:30 87  48.0       1        M 85-99   
210   22  Lori Bocker                F      Blue Point         NY    US      1:10:22.9 1:10:22.9 17:36 57  33.2       3        F 55-59   
211   174 Joanne Martin              F      Blue Point         NY    US      1:10:22.9 1:10:22.9 17:36 60  34.5       4        F 60-64   
212   147 Michael Kennedy            M      Brentwood          NY    US      1:12:40.1 1:12:40.1 18:10 46  25.5       9        M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Asher Waller    274 16  1       M      Patchogue NY US 25:13.8 
2     David Luna      302 41  2       M      Patchogue NY US 25:30.2 
3     Laurens Seubert 298 14  3       M      Bellport NY US  25:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Gubbins 326 59  9       F      Southampton NY US 28:24.5 
2     Alison Briggs   27  21  15      F      Commack NY US     29:42.9 
3     Mikaela Freeman 92  20  17      F      Centereach NY US  30:04.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Luna            302 41  2       M      Patchogue NY US    25:30.2 
1     Anonymous Participant 124 40  4       M        US               25:41.8 
2     Matt Connors          297 44  5       M      Brightwaters NY US 26:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Gubbins   326 59  9       F      Southampton NY US 28:24.5 
1     Ellissa Gravinese 115 41  21      F      Rocky Point NY US 30:16.0 
2     Wendy Sylvester   334 41  36      F      Great River NY US 32:52.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Fritscher 93  7   87      M      Mattituck NY US     38:36.6 
3     G. Garibaldi 100 10  133     M      Putnam Valley NY US 45:44.5 
3     T. Ferrante  85  7   169     M      Sayville NY US      54:20.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack DiMaggio  315 13  45      M      Smithtown NY US    34:29.1 
2     Evan Gottesman 114 14  50      M      Farmingville NY US 35:04.0 
3     J. Lukas       301 12  72      M      Manorville NY US   37:22.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lukas Walters 275 15  14      M      Sayville NY US   29:39.8 
2     Evan Rasco    305 19  22      M      Holtsville NY US 30:26.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ryan Weisenbacher 281 27  16      M      Bellport NY US      29:44.5   
2     George Poulos     226 25  166     M      Islip Terrace NY US 53:26.5   
3     George Meindl     190 27  207     M      Sayville NY US      1:09:27.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Chasanoff 42  30  6       M      Patchogue NY US     27:13.6 
2     Nick Party     323 32  43      M      North Babylon NY US 33:54.8 
3     Justin Bunton  30  31  63      M      East Islip NY US    36:41.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Garvin       321 39  8       M      W. Sayville NY US 28:16.2 
2     Ryan Fee          78  39  10      M      Sayville NY US    28:26.6 
3     MICHAEL SILVERING 259 36  12      M      Oakdale NY US     28:41.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Mareno     296 42  7       M      Sayville NY US     27:20.2 
1     Federico Campbell 36  40  11      M      Brightwaters NY US 28:40.4 
2     Chris Turk        270 43  20      M      Bayport NY US      30:15.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Minerva  197 47  29      M      Holbrook NY US   32:12.4 
2     Jeffrey Votteler 273 47  31      M      Manorville NY US 32:20.6 
3     David Claps      44  47  35      M      Oakdale NY US    32:41.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rob Graygor    116 53  24      M      Sayville NY US  30:31.9 
2     Bryan Mangam   169 53  30      M      Bohemia NY US   32:18.7 
3     Michael Cleary 48  53  40      M      Smithtown NY US 33:19.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Oakley      213 57  13      M      Lindenhurst NY US   28:50.7 
2     Pasquale DeVitto 65  56  49      M      East Moriches NY US 34:50.9 
3     Milton Rico      238 57  58      M      West Sayville NY US 36:11.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Oliveri 214 64  33      M      East Islip NY US 32:22.5 
2     Louis LaFleur   153 63  108     M      Holbrook NY US   41:46.4 
3     John Genova     108 63  153     M      West Islip NY US 49:55.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bob Williams    287 67  174     M      Smithtown NY US 55:08.7   
2     Nick Jacobellis 141 67  193     M      Melville NY US  59:38.3   
3     Joe D'Agostino  303 69  194     M      Holbrook NY US  1:00:22.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roger Soulagnet 262 71  32      M      Lindenhurst NY US 32:20.7 
2     Joseph Lazzano  154 73  52      M      Ridge NY US       35:13.3 
3     dave hepding    128 71  67      M      Sayville NY US    37:02.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     jack Jacobs 142 79  198     M      Bradenton FL US 1:01:14.1 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James McGrath 181 82  202     M      Medford NY US     1:03:33.6 
2     Steven Fuchs  96  82  206     M      Stony Brook NY US 1:08:43.6 
3     Frank Martin  173 84  208     M      W. Bayshore NY US 1:09:49.0 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jules Winkler 288 87  209     M      medford NY US 1:10:01.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Newman 294 14  55      F      Sayville NY US      35:48.0 
2     S. Garibaldi 103 11  144     F      Putnam Valley NY US 48:01.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenna Newman 140 17  23      F      Sayville NY US 30:27.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Sprague 263 23  54      F      Ronkonkoma NY US 35:16.2 
2     Karli Murphy   206 20  69      F      Holbrook NY US   37:13.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Arnold     4   29  62      F      Bayport NY US  36:41.4 
2     Camm Pelitsch      220 28  68      F      Bohemia NY US  37:07.0 
3     Colleen Cunningham 55  29  71      F      Sayville NY US 37:16.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Bruno 29  30  18      F      Holbrook NY US 30:13.5 
2     Jessica Wilkow 286 34  39      F      Sayville NY US 33:08.2 
3     Tara Dungate   74  33  47      F      Bayport NY US  34:43.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Wellems 282 35  19      F      Blue Point NY US 30:14.6 
2     Sarah Thompsen 268 38  27      F      Sayville NY US   31:14.2 
3     TRACIE PASZEL  219 37  34      F      Sayville NY US   32:35.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Pfaff      221 40  80      F      Sayville NY US    37:58.3 
2     Nicole Pignataro 224 41  98      F      Bayport NY US     40:46.6 
3     Szilvia Vass     272 42  100     F      Lindenhurst NY US 40:51.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kerry Cleary      47  47  41      F      Smithtown NY US  33:19.4 
2     Emma Pilozo       337 48  46      F      Woodlawn NY US   34:38.9 
3     Michelle Cagnetto 34  47  60      F      Ronkonkoma NY US 36:22.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Erin Messina     192 54  37      F      Sayville NY US           33:02.7 
1     Maura Turner     271 50  51      F      Huntington Station NY US 35:11.5 
2     Catherine Ferris 86  52  73      F      Central Islip NY US      37:23.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lisa Augustine 312 55  56      F      Brookhaven NY US    35:56.2   
2     Jean Rico      237 55  57      F      West Sayville NY US 36:10.8   
3     Lori Bocker    22  57  210     F      Blue Point NY US    1:10:22.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marianne Russ  246 60  106     F      Sayville NY US   41:33.7   
2     Clare Cunniffe 54  60  200     F      Bayport NY US    1:01:52.5 
3     Cathy Genova   105 62  201     F      West Islip NY US 1:02:43.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gloria Withus      289 69  117     F      Brentwood NY US  43:22.6 
2     Patricia Carroll   40  67  150     F      West Islip NY US 49:17.8 
3     Rosemary Camilleri 35  65  186     F      Sayville NY US   57:50.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Gonzalez  113 71  148     F      Dix Hills NY US  48:40.3 
2     Irene Robinson 241 73  158     F      West Islip NY US 50:52.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Helma Clavin 46  76  143     F      Lake Ronkonkoma NY US 47:12.2 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pat Delaney 62  80  176     F      Bay Shore NY US 55:54.2 

Embed Code