At Your Service Cystic Fibrosis 4 Mile Waffle Run and Walk

Sat July 20, 2019 West Sayville, NY US 11796 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Pace  Age Time     
                                                                            Time                       
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== 
1     584 Dan Gargaro           M      West Islip             NY    US      20:58   5:15  27  20:58    
2     515 Ryan Berlin           M      Syosset                NY    US      23:06   5:47  18  23:06    
3     511 Kevin Beach           M      West Sayville          NY    US      23:14   5:49  36  23:14    
4     727 Ryan Soltan           M      Sayville               NY    US      23:26   5:52  33  23:26    
5     635 Alyssa Knott          F      Smithtown              NY    US      23:58   6:00  24  23:58    
6     679 John Nelson           M      Syosset                NY    US      24:01   6:00  18  24:01:00 
7     202 Matt Connors          M      Brightwaters           NY    US      25:25   6:21  42  25:25:00 
8     236 Tara Farrell          F      East Quogue            NY    US      25:28   6:22  38  25:28:00 
9     653 Thomas Mareno         M      Sayville               NY    US      25:32   6:23  40  25:32:00 
10    647 Scott Litts           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      25:40   6:25  20  25:40:00 
11    545 Dominick Costanzo     M      Bohemia                NY    US      25:41   6:25  23  25:41:00 
12    675 Tyler Murtha          M      Bohemia                NY    US      25:43   6:26  24  25:43:00 
13    683 John Oakley           M      Bayport                NY    US      25:46   6:27  55  25:46:00 
14    573 Ryan Fee              M      Sayville               NY    US      26:38   6:40  37  26:38:00 
15    651 Erin MacDonell        F      Sayville               NY    US      26:40   6:40  21  26:40:00 
16    717 Barbara Russo         F      Sayville               NY    US      26:58   6:45  54  26:58:00 
17    218 Molly McLean          F      E. Islip               NY    US      27:08   6:47  26  27:08:00 
18    235 Kenneth Moore         M      Sayville               NY    US      27:11   6:48  42  27:11:00 
19    730 Tiffany Stack         F      Rockville Centre       NY    US      27:11   6:48  40  27:11:00 
20    232 Victor Hambarsiumian  M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      27:16   6:49  37  27:16:00 
21    603 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      27:29   6:52  38  27:29:00 
22    698 Jeff Pinkosh          M      Mastic Beach           NY    US      27:30   6:53  51  27:30:00 
23    726 Michael Silvering     M      Oakdale                NY    US      27:40   6:55  34  27:40:00 
24    212 Diego Ferreyra        M      New York               NY    US      27:45   6:56  57  27:45:00 
25    743 Chris Turk            M      Bayport                NY    US      27:47   6:57  41  27:47:00 
26    648 Michael Lofaro Jr.    M      West Sayville          NY    US      28:12   7:03  17  28:12:00 
27    231 Michael Minerva       M      Holbrook               NY    US      28:36   7:09  45  28:36:00 
28    716 John Rossi            M      West Islip             NY    US      28:43   7:11  54  28:43:00 
29    225 Michael Nolan         M      Sayville               NY    US      28:52   7:13  54  28:52:00 
30    237 Ryan Brooks           M      Deer Park              NY    US      28:59   7:15  16  28:59:00 
31    222 Benjamin Nichols      M      Smithtown              NY    US      29:06   7:17  13  29:06:00 
32    610 Patrick Hession       M      Blue Point             NY    US      29:08   7:17  49  29:08:00 
33    642 Joseph Laundrie       M      West Sayville          NY    US      29:12   7:18  31  29:12:00 
34    767 Gregory Casto         M      St. James              NY    US      29:18   7:20  23  29:18:00 
35    766 Troy Hallahan         M      St. James              NY    US      29:21   7:20  20  29:21:00 
36    203 Federico Campbell     M      Brightwaters           NY    US      29:23   7:21  38  29:23:00 
37    566 Thomas Duffy          M      West Sayville          NY    US      29:31   7:23  39  29:31:00 
38    639 Linda Kornreich       F      Stony Brook            NY    US      29:33   7:23  41  29:33:00 
39    703 A. Probst             F      Stony Brook            NY    US      29:34   7:24  10  29:34:00 
40    608 William Herbert       M      Smithtown              NY    US      29:36   7:24  57  29:36:00 
41    538 Anthony Jr Citera     M      Commack                NY    US      29:37   7:24  15  29:37:00 
42    247 Tom Shilling          M      Sayville               NY    US      29:57   7:29  49  29:57:00 
43    525 Kimberly Bruno        F      Holbrook               NY    US      29:59   7:30  28  29:59:00 
44    740 Sarah Thompsen        F      Sayville               NY    US      30:00   7:30  36  30:00:00 
45    206 Mikaela Freeman       F      Setauket               NY    US      30:03   7:31  18  30:03:00 
46    758 Brian Dulmovits       M      West Babylon           NY    US      30:08   7:32  29  30:08:00 
47    757 Amanda Dulmovits      F      West Babylon           NY    US      30:08   7:32  28  30:08:00 
48    532 Nicholas Capria       M      Holbrook               NY    US      30:18   7:35  27  30:18:00 
49    505 Anthony Anitra        M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      30:44   7:41  32  30:44:00 
50    752 Michael West          M      Bay Shore              NY    US      30:45   7:41  20  30:45:00 
51    750 Lauren Wellems        F      Blue Point             NY    US      30:46   7:42  33  30:46:00 
52    595 Greg Gonzalez         M      Franklin Square        NY    US      30:48   7:42  25  30:48:00 
53    672 Bill Mullaney         M      Oakdale                NY    US      30:56   7:44  52  30:56:00 
54    540 David Claps           M      Oakdale                NY    US      31:05   7:46  45  31:05:00 
55    520 Paul Bolliger         M      W. Sayville            NY    US      31:07   7:47  41  31:07:00 
56    699 Kim Polito            F      Sayville               NY    US      31:08   7:47  42  31:08:00 
57    207 Holly Vion            F      Setauket               NY    US      31:16   7:49  16  31:16:00 
58    687 David Ort             M      Bayport                NY    US      31:21   7:50  66  31:21:00 
59    606 Robert Haughn         M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      31:27   7:52  59  31:27:00 
60    605 Daniel Hartmann       M      Bellport               NY    US      31:32   7:53  39  31:32:00 
61    725 Tom Sherlock          M      Wading River           NY    US      31:41   7:55  57  31:41:00 
62    628 Michelle Johnson      F      Patchogue              NY    US      31:56   7:59  37  31:56:00 
63    641 Nikki Larocca         F      Islip                  NY    US      32:11   8:03  20  32:11:00 
64    631 Francois Kanne        M      Bayport                NY    US      32:21   8:05  42  32:21:00 
65    711 Christine Richter     F      Babylon                NY    US      32:22   8:06  45  32:22:00 
66    704 Stephen Probst        M      Stony Brook            NY    US      32:23   8:06  43  32:23:00 
67    695 Noreen Pieper         F      Smithtown              NY    US      32:33   8:08  38  32:33:00 
68    619 Rob Hughes            M      Bohemia                NY    US      32:37   8:09  48  32:37:00 
69    723 James Sciara          M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      32:41   8:10  37  32:41:00 
70    241 C. Sheiffele          F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      32:43   8:11  11  32:43:00 
71    537 Jen Christofor        F      Sayville               NY    US      32:47   8:12  42  32:47:00 
72    210 Michael Dibartolo     M      Farmingville           NY    US      32:52   8:13  56  32:52:00 
73    666 Dennis Michael        M      Sayville               NY    US      32:54   8:14  70  32:54:00 
74    748 Richard Waldman       M      East Patchogue         NY    US      33:00   8:15  60  33:00:00 
75    722 Gilda Schultz         F      Blue Point             NY    US      33:03   8:16  49  33:03:00 
76    712 Milton Rico           M      West Sayville          NY    US      33:22   8:21  55  33:22:00 
77    242 Daniel Mogan          M      Yaphank                NY    US      33:25   8:21  33  33:25:00 
78    630 Allen Kaminsky        M      Oakdale                NY    US      33:29   8:22  64  33:29:00 
79    609 Andrea Hernandez      F      Moriches               NY    US      33:36   8:24  31  33:36:00 
80    599 John Gray             M      Smithtown              NY    US      33:55   8:29  57  33:55:00 
81    713 Richard Ripke         M      Selden                 NY    US      34:05   8:31  55  34:05:00 
82    509 Kiersten Bartolotta   F      Sayville               NY    US      34:09   8:32  47  34:09:00 
83    554 Sarah Dequillfeldt    F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      34:32   8:38  26  34:32:00 
84    224 Peter McKasty         M      Bohemia                NY    US      34:41   8:40  50  34:41:00 
85    702 Amy Prince            F      Rockville Centre       NY    US      34:43   8:41  42  34:43:00 
86    205 Dawn Konopka          F      Ridge                  NY    US      34:44   8:41  37  34:44:00 
87    204 Jessica Price         F      Sound Beach            NY    US      34:48   8:42  38  34:48:00 
88    550 Michelle Davis        F      Holbrook               NY    US      34:53   8:43  46  34:53:00 
89    575 David Finz            M      Islip                  NY    US      35:00   8:45  48  35:00:00 
90    768 Krista Fee            F      Sayville               NY    US      35:06   8:47  37  35:06:00 
91    674 Emily Murray          F      Oakdale                NY    US      35:07   8:47  24  35:07:00 
92    239 Eric Gustafson        M      Islip                  NY    US      35:15   8:49  59  35:15:00 
93    521 L. Booth Alam         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      35:17   8:49  11  35:17:00 
94    542 Michael Cleary        M      Smithtown              NY    US      35:24   8:51  51  35:24:00 
95    502 Ilia Alam             M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      35:25   8:51  45  35:25:00 
96    663 M. McKillop           F      Sayville               NY    US      35:25   8:51  11  35:25:00 
97    744 Brian Velazquez       M      Sayville               NY    US      35:27   8:52  14  35:27:00 
98    729 Richard Sparacin      M      Holbrook               NY    US      35:29   8:52  37  35:29:00 
99    705 Kevin Racaniello      M      Farmingville           NY    US      35:29   8:52  24  35:29:00 
100   739 Jayme Taff            F      Sayville               NY    US      35:45   8:56  39  35:45:00 
101   544 Kevin Corcoran        M      W. Sayville            NY    US      35:45   8:56  49  35:45:00 
102   664 Tom McKillop          M      Sayville               NY    US      35:47   8:57  46  35:47:00 
103   208 George Lira           M      Southampton            NY    US      35:52   8:58  67  35:52:00 
104   560 Wendy Disilvestro     F      East Northport         NY    US      35:52   8:58  49  35:52:00 
105   607 Dave Hepding          M      Sayville               NY    US      35:56   8:59  69  35:56:00 
106   682 Karen Nyholm          F      Sayville               NY    US      36:29   9:07  40  36:29:00 
107   568 Steven Eisner         M      Sayville               NY    US      36:31   9:08  51  36:31:00 
108   643 Lacie Laundrie        F      West Sayville          NY    US      36:38   9:10  33  36:38:00 
109   559 Nick Dileo            M      Sayville               NY    US      36:44   9:11  36  36:44:00 
110   742 Kevin Tunney          M      Selden                 NY    US      36:57   9:14  59  36:57:00 
111   539 C. Citera             M      Commack                NY    US      37:02   9:16  12  37:02:00 
112   522 Tracy Boucher         F      West Sayville          NY    US      37:13   9:18  49  37:13:00 
113   732 Robin Steneck         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      37:13   9:18  41  37:13:00 
114   625 Holly Iuliucci        F      Blue Point             NY    US      37:13   9:18  35  37:13:00 
115   209 Jim Skopek            M      Sayville               NY    US      37:17   9:19  59  37:17:00 
116   759 Arlene Zegel          F      Sayville               NY    US      37:22   9:21  47  37:22:00 
117   234 Laura Bence           F      S.setauket             NY    US      37:23   9:21  29  37:23:00 
118   564 Kevin Donohue         M      Bay Shore              NY    US      37:32   9:23  47  37:32:00 
119   572 Craig Fazio           M      Sayville               NY    US      37:38   9:25  47  37:38:00 
120   214 Jesus Estaba          M      Brooklyn               NY    US      37:49   9:27  62  37:49:00 
121   245 Erik Kier             M      W.islip                NY    US      37:50   9:28  17  37:50:00 
122   585 Michelle Gatz         F      West Sayville          NY    US      37:53   9:28  35  37:53:00 
123   526 Matthew Burns         M      Sayville               NY    US      37:54   9:29  59  37:54:00 
124   579 Scott Frankenbach     M      Southampton            NY    US      37:54   9:29  30  37:54:00 
125   686 Chelsea Orobello      F      Bohemia                NY    US      37:56   9:29  32  37:56:00 
126   617 Courtney Horst        F      Manorville             NY    US      37:56   9:29  28  37:56:00 
127   755 Gloria Withus         F      Brentwood              NY    US      37:57   9:29  67  37:57:00 
128   680 Lisa Nicholsen        F      Blue Point             NY    US      37:58   9:30  37  37:58:00 
129   248 Christine Rooney      F      Bronxville             NY    US      38:06   9:32  46  38:06:00 
130   669 Lisa Mongiovi         F      Oakdale                NY    US      38:11   9:33  42  38:11:00 
131   570 Allison Engstrom      F      Sound Beach            NY    US      38:21   9:35  39  38:21:00 
132   761 Richard Brant         M      Holbrook               NY    US      38:30   9:38  21  38:30:00 
133   219 Joey Mudano           M      Smithtown              NY    US      38:31   9:38  13  38:31:00 
134   503 Meredythe Alliegro    F      Sayville               NY    US      38:33   9:38  39  38:33:00 
135   618 Betty Horstmann       F      Bayport                NY    US      38:40   9:40  72  38:40:00 
136   707 Robert Rate           M      Selden                 NY    US      38:49   9:42  52  38:49:00 
137   240 Jaime Pita            F      Smithtown              NY    US      38:50   9:43  41  38:50:00 
138   228 Kelly Rini            F      Sayville               NY    US      38:51   9:43  49  38:51:00 
139   714 Neil Robinson         M      Manhasset              NY    US      39:12   9:48  69  39:12:00 
140   582 Michelle Gallagher    F      Blue Point             NY    US      39:29   9:52  46  39:29:00 
141   668 Shawn Momtahen        M      Bay Shore              NY    US      39:34   9:54  68  39:34:00 
142   736 Laura Swasey          F      Sayville               NY    US      39:35   9:54  46  39:35:00 
143   217 Ruth Elsener          F      E. Northport           NY    US      39:40   9:55  60  39:40:00 
144   510 Michael Bauer         M      Holtsville             NY    US      39:44   9:56  34  39:44:00 
145   534 Ken Carmel            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      39:49   9:57  57  39:49:00 
146   673 Kayleigh Mullaney     F      Sayville               NY    US      39:50   9:58  20  39:50:00 
147   719 Chris Sacco           M      Holtsville             NY    US      40:00   10:00 46  40:00:00 
148   612 Thomas Hoar           M      West Babylon           NY    US      40:00   10:00 39  40:00:00 
149   690 Jae- Sook Park        F      East Setauket          NY    US      40:01   10:00 43  40:01:00 
150   546 Kimberly Crispin      F      Patchogue              NY    US      40:03   10:01 31  40:03:00 
151   547 Linda Culloty         F      Brookhaven             NY    US      40:04   10:01 40  40:04:00 
152   596 C. Gozaloff           F      Sayville               NY    US      40:05   10:01 12  40:05:00 
153   597 Katie Gozaloff        F      Sayville               NY    US      40:05   10:01 13  40:05:00 
154   689 Thomas Pantano        M      Sayville               NY    US      40:07   10:02 37  40:07:00 
155   528 Michelle Cagnetto     F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      40:30   10:08 45  40:30:00 
156   715 Annette Rossi         F      West Islip             NY    US      40:35   10:09 54  40:35:00 
157   665 Jennifer Meittinis    F      Sayville               NY    US      40:37   10:09 37  40:37:00 
158   226 Kristen Bence         F      S. Setauket            NY    US      40:52   10:13 33  40:52:00 
159   627 Julianne Janas        F      Levittown              NY    US      40:57   10:14 35  40:57:00 
160   598 Crystal Gray          F      Smithtown              NY    US      41:12   10:18 28  41:12:00 
161   558 Aidan Deverna         M      West Sayville          NY    US      41:19   10:20 14  41:19:00 
162   589 Nicholas Genova       M      Saint James            NY    US      41:21   10:20 29  41:21:00 
163   681 Ariana Nunez          F      Oakdale                NY    US      41:24   10:21 21  41:24:00 
164   688 Michael O'Shea        M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      41:24   10:21 21  41:24:00 
165   562 Jim Dobson            M      Bayport                NY    US      41:29   10:22 45  41:29:00 
166   243 Nicholas Sella        M      New York               NY    US      41:33   10:23 26  41:33:00 
167   721 Barbara Schoening     F      Bohemia                NY    US      41:39   10:25 44  41:39:00 
168   216 Joellen Elsener       F      Deer Park              NY    US      41:43   10:26 59  41:43:00 
169   549 Elizabeth Dachel      F      Nesconset              NY    US      41:44   10:26 46  41:44:00 
170   246 Catherine Kier        F      W.islip                NY    US      41:58   10:30 52  41:58:00 
171   249 Lori Mitnick          F      Dix Hills              NY    US      42:00   10:30 45  42:00:00 
172   671 Tom Montalbine        M      Sayville               NY    US      42:03   10:31 58  42:03:00 
173   244 Samantha Butler       F      Bayport                NY    US      42:23   10:36 28  42:23:00 
174   577 Brenda Flores         F      West Sayville          NY    US      42:24   10:36 39  42:24:00 
175   756 Lisa Zimmerman        F      Holbrook               NY    US      42:28   10:37 46  42:28:00 
176   213 Octavio Lopez         M      Brooklyn               NY    US      42:32   10:38 77  42:32:00 
177   720 Harriet Sauer         F      Central Islip          NY    US      42:33   10:38 52  42:33:00 
178   543 Alicia Cobb           F      Bayport                NY    US      42:34   10:39 47  42:34:00 
179   588 John Genova           M      West Islip             NY    US      42:44   10:41 61  42:44:00 
180   581 Robert Gadue          M      Huntington             NY    US      42:54   10:44 62  42:54:00 
181   634 Alicia Kennedy        F      Patchogue              NY    US      43:37   10:54 19  43:37:00 
182   229 Jennifer Bender       F      Smithtown              NY    US      44:00   11:00 46  44:00:00 
183   765 Terrence Hallahan     M      St. James              NY    US      44:04   11:01 56  44:04:00 
184   762 C. Corcoran           F      West Sayville          NY    US      44:09   11:02 11  44:09:00 
185   541 Helma Clavin          F      Lake Ronkonkoma        NY    US      44:12   11:03 74  44:12:00 
186   587 John Jr Genova        M      Holbrook               NY    US      44:18   11:05 33  44:18:00 
187   111 Unknown Partic. 111   M                                           44:18   11:05     44:18:00 
188   113 Unknown Partic. 113   M                                           44:18   11:05     44:18:00 
189   571 Helen Farinella       F      Sayville               NY    US      44:29   11:07 51  44:29:00 
190   506 Al Ayoub              M      Sayville               NY    US      44:30   11:08 40  44:30:00 
191   764 Cayley Hallahan       F      St. James              NY    US      44:53   11:13 22  44:53:00 
192   678 Susan Nappo           F      Sayville               NY    US      44:59   11:15 53  44:59:00 
193   684 Matthew Oakley        M      Bayport                NY    US      45:13   11:18 18  45:13:00 
194   763 Eric Lask             M      Patchogue              NY    US      45:13   11:18 39  45:13:00 
195   518 Tricia Bocchimuzzo    F      Sayville               NY    US      45:36   11:24 43  45:36:00 
196   574 Paul Fetscher         M      Long Beach             NY    US      45:43   11:26 71  45:43:00 
197   724 Carol Sherlock        F      Wading River           NY    US      45:47   11:27 54  45:47:00 
198   709 Nancy Reagan          F      Bay Shore              NY    US      45:50   11:28 52  45:50:00 
199   230 N. Pinkosh            F      Shirley                NY    US      45:57   11:29 12  45:57:00 
200   620 Steven Hunter         M      Patchogue              NY    US      46:04   11:31 61  46:04:00 
201   611 Heidi Higgins         F      Patchogue              NY    US      46:11   11:33 33  46:11:00 
202   677 Gary Nappo            M      Sayville               NY    US      46:12   11:33 54  46:12:00 
203   592 Joseph Golio          M      Sayville               NY    US      46:15   11:34 49  46:15:00 
204   706 William Racaniello    M      Farmingville           NY    US      46:28   11:37 55  46:28:00 
205   737 Melanie Sweeney       F      Patchogue              NY    US      46:36   11:39 35  46:36:00 
206   593 Joseph Gomes          M      Rocky Point            NY    US      46:42   11:41 49  46:42:00 
207   615 Jennifer Honadel      F      West Sayville          NY    US      46:45   11:41 43  46:45:00 
208   760 Marissa Marinaccio    F      Oakdale                NY    US      46:48   11:42 20  46:48:00 
209   656 Joanne Martin         F      Blue Point             NY    US      46:48   11:42 58  46:48:00 
210   753 David Williams        M      Melville               NY    US      46:51   11:43 55  46:51:00 
211   657 Ken McDonald          M      Nesconset              NY    US      46:55   11:44 43  46:55:00 
212   741 Carleen Tunney        F      Selden                 NY    US      47:06   11:47 53  47:06:00 
213   211 Chrissy Thorp         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      47:33   11:53 50  47:33:00 
214   504 Kerry Anderer         F      Smithtown              NY    US      47:43   11:56 45  47:43:00 
215   670 Karen Montalbine      F      Sayville               NY    US      47:44   11:56 51  47:44:00 
216   629 Todd Jones            M      Sayville               NY    US      47:48   11:57 38  47:48:00 
217   614 Ronald Holt           M      Sayville               NY    US      48:01   12:00 40  48:01:00 
218   658 Rebecca McDonald      F      Nesconset              NY    US      48:32   12:08 48  48:32:00 
219   513 Desiree Behr          F      Holtsville             NY    US      48:34   12:09 53  48:34:00 
220   552 Patricia Delaney      F      Bay Shore              NY    US      49:01   12:15 78  49:01:00 
221   563 Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      49:10   12:18 52  49:10:00 
222   646 Jennifer Licata-Gritz F      Shirley                NY    US      49:42   12:26 46  49:42:00 
223   586 Cathy Genova          F      West Islip             NY    US      49:43   12:26 60  49:43:00 
224   728 Kathleen Sparacin     F      Holbrook               NY    US      49:43   12:26 34  49:43:00 
225   580 Steve Fuchs           M      Stony Brook            NY    US      50:10   12:33 80  50:10:00 
226   733 Rolf Sternglanz       M      Stony Brook            NY    US      50:30   12:38 78  50:30:00 
227   536 Nicole Chiaino        F      Holbrook               NY    US      50:36   12:39 46  50:36:00 
228   735 Amanda Strong         F      E Patchogue            NY    US      50:43   12:41 33  50:43:00 
229   701 Ann Prezioso          F      Oakdale                NY    US      51:05   12:46 66  51:05:00 
230   697 Nicole Pignataro      F      Bayport                NY    US      51:30   12:53 39  51:30:00 
231   591 Thomas Glanz          M      Coram                  NY    US      52:35   13:09 61  52:35:00 
232   624 Anthony Inzirillo     M      Selden                 NY    US      52:55   13:14 72  52:55:00 
233   519 Lori Bocker           F      Blue Point             NY    US      52:59   13:15 55  52:59:00 
234   223 Louise Nichols        F      Smithtown              NY    US      53:00   13:15 48  53:00:00 
235   604 Cathy Hansen          F      Holtsville             NY    US      53:05   13:16 50  53:05:00 
236   638 Donna Kontje          F      Holtsville             NY    US      53:05   13:16 50  53:05:00 
237   531 Rosemary Camilleri    F      Sayville               NY    US      53:43   13:26 63  53:43:00 
238   238 Kerri Haughley        F      W. Sayville            NY    US      53:43   13:26 52  53:43:00 
239   215 Joan Paolilo          F      Huntington             NY    US      54:16   13:34 54  54:16:00 
240   696 Jessica Pignataro     F      Bayport                NY    US      54:17   13:34 39  54:17:00 
241   660 James McGrath         M      Medford                NY    US      54:24   13:36 80  54:24:00 
242   233 Joan Schubert         F      Holbrook               NY    US      57:39   14:25 74  57:39:00 
243   514 Gail Benenson         F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      58:34   14:39 53  58:34:00 
244   621 Teresa Hunter         F      West Islip             NY    US      59:20   14:50 48  59:20:00 
245   527 Patricia Bush         F      East Islip             NY    US      59:24   14:51 62  59:24:00 
246   637 Leah Koch             F      Lake Grove             NY    US      59:25   14:51 44  59:25:00 
247   693 Amy Pfister           F      Patchogue              NY    US      59:41   14:55 41  59:41:00 
248   600 Carl Grossbard        M      West Islip             NY    US      1:00:14 15:04 78  1:00:14  
249   754 Ryan Wilson           M      West Sayville          NY    US      1:01:49 15:27 14  1:01:49  
250   691 Jaime Parker          F      Sayville               NY    US      1:01:59 15:30 47  1:01:59  
251   221 Ryan Bender           M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:05:26 16:22 14  1:05:26  
252   655 Frank Martin          M      West Bay Shore         NY    US      1:05:27 16:22 82  1:05:27  

Embed Code