Langhorne American Legion Veteran’s Day 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 Langhorne, PA US 19047 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                        Time  Time                                                      
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     9865 Liam Flood           M      Langhorne          PA    US      18:25 18:21 5:55  17  50       1        10       1        M0119 
2     9406 Richard Chekay       M      Levittown          PA    US      19:01 19:01 6:08  17  50       2        10       2        M0119 
3     9109 Jesse Kovaschetz     M                                       19:55 19:55 6:26  13  50       3        10       3        M0119 
4     9862 Ben Piscopo          M      Westfield          NJ    US      19:56 19:56 6:26  41  50       4        14       1        M4049 
5     9424 Tim Hill             M      Langhorne          PA    US      20:20 20:20 6:34  15  50       5        10       4        M0119 
6     9440 Jon Pavlovcak        M      Richboro           PA    US      21:14 21:11 6:50  43  50       6        14       2        M4049 
7     7469 Justin Bursk         M      Langhorne          PA    US      21:41 21:37 6:59  42  50       7        14       3        M4049 
8     9118 R. Tarapchak         M                                       22:03 22:03 7:07  12  50       8        10       5        M0119 
9     9441 Ed Preston           M      Langhorne          PA    US      22:13 22:10 7:09  52  50       9        11       1        M5059 
10    9410 Joe Conner           M      Morrisville        PA    US      22:18 22:13 7:10  48  50       10       14       4        M4049 
11    9445 Rob Schilk           M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      22:33 22:21 7:13  45  50       11       14       5        M4049 
12    9866 Todd Search          M      Morrisville        PA    US      22:48 22:44 7:20  42  50       12       14       6        M4049 
13    9429 Aj Logan             M      Bensalem           PA    US      23:09 22:58 7:25  25  50       13       7        1        M2029 
14    9449 Matthew Wilhelm      M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      23:37 23:25 7:34  43  50       14       14       7        M4049 
15    9107 Tyler Santone        M                                       23:40 23:40 7:38  13  50       15       10       6        M0119 
16    9102 C. Vecchiolli        M                                       23:41 23:41 7:39  12  50       16       10       7        M0119 
17    9130 Alan Cure            M                                       23:46 23:10 7:29  28  50       17       7        2        M2029 
18    9114 E. Koss              F                                       23:56 23:52 7:42  12  31       1        5        1        F0119 
19    9123 John Crane           M                                       24:01 23:26 7:34  28  50       18       7        3        M2029 
20    9117 Ray Weldie           M                                       24:16 24:09 7:48  60  50       19       3        1        M6099 
21    9446 Amy Strouse          F      Langhorne          PA    US      24:34 24:23 7:52  36  31       2        3        1        F3039 
22    9861 Steph Wynn           F      Langhorne          PA    US      24:39 24:32 7:55  31  31       3        3        2        F3039 
23    9433 Joshua Mangum        M      holland            PA    US      24:48 24:45 7:59  38  50       20       4        1        M3039 
24    9431 Lou Malageri         M      Langhorne          PA    US      24:50 24:46 8:00  50  50       21       11       2        M5059 
25    9447 Edward Tindell       M      Southampton        PA    US      24:52 24:43 7:59  53  50       22       11       3        M5059 
26    9867 Michael Kenney       M      Langhorne          PA    US      25:16 24:18 7:51  39  50       23       4        2        M3039 
27    9436 James McKeon         M      Raritan            NJ    US      25:18 25:13 8:08  47  50       24       14       8        M4049 
28    9119 Stephen Link         M                                       25:27 25:20 8:11  45  50       25       14       9        M4049 
29    9869 Robert Cappello      M      Langhorne          PA    US      25:29 25:21 8:11  26  50       26       7        4        M2029 
30    9870 Abby Boyle           F      Langhorne          PA    US      25:30 25:22 8:11  23  31       4        3        1        F2029 
31    9450 John Wilhelm         M      Morrisville        PA    US      25:41 25:29 8:14  52  50       27       11       4        M5059 
32    9421 Eileen Oles          F      Doylestown         PA    US      25:44 25:38 8:16  44  31       5        12       1        F4049 
33    9125 Stephen Brunner      M                                       26:13 25:58 8:23  40  50       28       14       10       M4049 
34    9124 Bob Harbison         M                                       26:16 26:07 8:26  58  50       29       11       5        M5059 
35    9444 Jack Rosania         M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      26:33 26:30 8:33  68  50       30       3        2        M6099 
36    9423 C. Hill              M      Langhorne          PA    US      26:48 26:47 8:39  11  50       31       10       8        M0119 
37    9112 Shawn Singleton      M                                       26:49 26:49 8:39  13  50       32       10       9        M0119 
38    9131 Michelle Brownlee    F                                       27:06 26:53 8:41  49  31       6        12       2        F4049 
39    9116 Robert Test          M                                       27:13 27:04 8:44      50       33                               
40    9411 Wendy Cornell        F      Langhorne          PA    US      27:30 27:27 8:52  50  31       7        2        1        F5059 
41    9443 Anthony Risoldi      M      Trenton            NJ    US      27:31 27:20 8:50  28  50       34       7        5        M2029 
42    9427 Gary Kaisinger       M      Langhorne          PA    US      27:38 27:29 8:52  51  50       35       11       6        M5059 
43    9407 Dave Chorba          M      Langhorne          PA    US      27:38 27:29 8:52  53  50       36       11       7        M5059 
44    7424 Vickie Bogart        F      Langhorne          PA    US      27:40 27:33 8:54  41  31       8        12       3        F4049 
45    9129 Denise Manley        F                                       27:42 27:22 8:50  46  31       9        12       4        F4049 
46    9122 Caitlin Hall         F                                       27:45 27:36 8:54  28  31       10       3        2        F2029 
47    9132 Nicholas Walsh       M                                       27:54 27:34 8:54  25  50       37       7        6        M2029 
48    9868 Shawn Krolikowski    F      Bensalem           PA    US      28:00 28:00 9:02  42  31       11       12       5        F4049 
49    9409 Rick Colello         M      Southampton        PA    US      28:07 27:58 9:02  44  50       38       14       11       M4049 
50    9126 Raymond Styer        M                                       28:24 28:10 9:05  45  50       39       14       12       M4049 
51    9133 Brian Frederick      M                                       28:44 28:44 9:16  51  50       40       11       8        M5059 
52    9435 Terry Martian        F      Langhorne          PA    US      28:47 28:35 9:13  60  31       12       5        1        F6099 
53    9442 Joseph Resta         M      Langhorne          PA    US      29:56 29:52 9:38  55  50       41       11       9        M5059 
54    9134 Mary Ellen Mela      F                                       30:09 29:56 9:40  63  31       13       5        2        F6099 
55    9414 Mario D'Andrea       M      Norristown         PA    US      30:12 29:53 9:39  56  50       42       11       10       M5059 
56    7422 Andy Aubin           M      Hatboro            PA    US      30:12 29:53 9:39  39  50       43       4        3        M3039 
57    9430 Mary Lutzker         F      Langhorne          PA    US      30:22 30:16 9:46  61  31       14       5        3        F6099 
58    9110 Aidan Lewis          M                                       30:35 30:35 9:52  13  50       44       10       10       M0119 
59    9426 Veronica Jenkins     F      Bensalem           PA    US      30:49 30:38 9:53  48  31       15       12       6        F4049 
60    9101 Christina Vecchiolli F                                       30:50 30:47 9:56  41  31       16       12       7        F4049 
61    9434 Monica Marquez       F      Langhorne          PA    US      31:08 30:45 9:56  48  31       17       12       8        F4049 
62    9422 Angela Gesualdi      F      Croydon            PA    US      31:19 31:06 10:02 14  31       18       5        2        F0119 
63    9864 Vincent Flood        M      Langhorne          PA    US      31:19 31:07 10:03 23  50       45       7        7        M2029 
64    9105 Marianne Reuter      F                                       31:48 31:35 10:12 63  31       19       5        4        F6099 
65    9115 Thomas Guidotti      M                                       31:58 31:48 10:16 65  50       46       3        3        M6099 
66    9103 Nancy Stusnick       F                                       32:43 32:37 10:32 56  31       20       2        2        F5059 
67    9111 James Colbeth        M                                       32:53 32:47 10:35 30  50       47       4        4        M3039 
68    9417 Colleen Flack        F      Upper Holland      PA    US      32:53 32:47 10:35 31  31       21       3        3        F3039 
69    9428 Renee Laporte        F      Fairless Hills     PA    US      33:02 32:49 10:35 49  31       22       12       9        F4049 
70    7470 Diane Carrillo       F      Waterville         ME    US      33:02 32:48 10:35 49  31       23       12       10       F4049 
71    9121 Megan Hollenbaugh    F                                       33:15 33:11 10:43     31       24                               
72    9104 K. Brown             F                                       33:15 33:11 10:42 12  31       25       5        3        F0119 
73    9120 Jessica Day          F                                       33:34 33:30 10:49 13  31       26       5        4        F0119 
74    9113 Tony Singleton       M                                       35:11 35:08 11:20 49  50       48       14       13       M4049 
75    9439 Tricia O'Hara        F      Souderton          PA    US      35:42 35:24 11:25 60  31       27       5        5        F6099 
76    9106 Richard Bayna        M                                       35:57 35:47 11:33 46  50       49       14       14       M4049 
77    9432 Alicia Mangum        F      Southampton        PA    US      36:57 36:54 11:55 23  31       28       3        3        F2029 
78    9863 Olivia Headley       F      Levittown          PA    US      37:28 37:16 12:02 15  31       29       5        5        F0119 
79    9415 Barbara Dlugosz      F      Langhorne          PA    US      38:09 38:03 12:17 48  31       30       12       11       F4049 
80    9437 Lori Michaels        F      Levittown          PA    US      40:07 40:02 12:55 49  31       31       12       12       F4049 
81    9438 Philip Michaels      M      Levittown          PA    US      40:08 40:03 12:56 54  50       50       11       11       M5059 

Embed Code