Results For
Southwest Cafe Margarita 5K

Ridgefield or anywhere!, CT 06877
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                              Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1971 Grace Michalowski  F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:22:29.74 0:22:17.99 7:15  18  1        F1519    
2     1801 Matt Meyers        M      Danbury    CT    US      0:23:29.00 0:23:29.00 7:34  43  1        M4044    
3     1921 Jared Lynne        M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:24:46.14 0:24:21.15 7:59  48  1        M4549    
4     1965 Erica Dube         F      Danbury    CT    US      0:25:03.64 0:24:38.65 8:04  44  1        F4044    
5     1849 Jessica Venus      F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:25:20.54 0:24:55.37 8:10  39  1        F3539    
6     1818 Kyra Linekin       F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:25:46.11 0:25:35.17 8:18  18  2        F1519    
7     1790 Nate Mockry        M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:26:05.96 0:25:45.10 8:25  41  2        M4044    
8     1813 Troy Qian          M      Wilton     CT    US      0:26:42.88 0:26:16.45 8:36  26  1        M2529    
9     1924 Thomas Kwalwasser  M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:27:25.63 0:27:14.89 8:50  55  1        M5559    
10    1949 Michael Weir       M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:28:09.41 0:28:06.24 9:04  54  1        M5054    
11    1891 Justin Notaro      M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:28:52.59 0:28:36.00 9:18  37  1        M3539    
12    1935 Andrew Davison     M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:29:01.78 0:28:30.82 9:21  37  2        M3539    
13    1887 Anthony Cortez     M      Redding    CT    US      0:29:23.81 0:29:08.34 9:28  36  3        M3539    
14    1822 Ginette Howard     F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:29:32.27 0:29:26.54 9:31  65  1        F6569    
15    1906 Simon Platel       M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:29:39.68 0:29:19.64 9:33  48  2        M4549    
16    1896 Clifford Lamotta   M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:29:39.84 0:29:17.31 9:33  56  2        M5559    
17    1897 Renata Lamotta     F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:29:42.68 0:29:19.55 9:34  43  2        F4044    
18    1923 Debora Marfia      F      Redding    CT    US      0:29:48.91 0:29:26.03 9:36  52  1        F5054    
19    1794 Gaitrie Bos        F      Weston     CT    US      0:29:52.68 0:29:44.12 9:38  49  1        F4549    
20    1879 Julie Setterlund   F      Wilton     CT    US      0:30:02.66 0:29:30.06 9:41  44  3        F4044    
21    1802 Dianna Manger      F      Redding    CT    US      0:30:11.58 0:29:49.85 9:44  49  2        F4549    
22    1907 Stephanie Vernik   F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:30:32.29 0:30:01.48 9:50  43  4        F4044    
23    1795 Angela Flood       F      Wilton     CT    US      0:30:38.68 0:30:11.41 9:52  40  5        F4044    
24    1841 Dawn McAuley       F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:31:21.91 0:30:50.61 10:06 47  3        F4549    
25    1863 Kristen Beardslee  F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:31:48.91 0:31:02.38 10:15 38  2        F3539    
26    1862 Ben Beardslee      M      Ridgefield CT    US      0:31:50.59 0:31:05.16 10:15 39  4        M3539    
27    1809 Sharon Tidbury     F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:31:58.16 0:31:37.15 10:18 50  2        F5054    
28    1933 Donna Scorrano     F      Katonah    NY    US      0:32:15.36 0:31:43.42 10:23 52  3        F5054    
29    1803 Gracemarie Chapin  F      Redding    CT    US      0:32:41.43 0:32:01.00 10:32 41  6        F4044    
                                                                                              1        F4044    
30    1804 Melisa Moreau      F      Redding    CT    US      0:32:41.45 0:32:01.11 10:32 47  4        F4549    
31    1808 Laura Tiedge       F      Danbury    CT    US      0:32:44.89 0:32:12.95 10:33 59  1        F5559    
32    1892 Cassie Castorino   F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:33:01.99 0:32:45.56 10:38 31  1        F3034    
33    1793 Autumn Heard       F      Redding    CT    US      0:35:08.13 0:34:34.59 11:19 42  7        F4044    
                                                                                              2        F4044    
34    1816 Jessica Olkoski    F      Wilton     CT    US      0:37:30.10 0:36:39.71 12:05 36  3        F3539    
35    1817 Lindsay Menking    F      Redding    CT    US      0:37:30.30 0:36:40.38 12:05 38  4        F3539    
36    1963 Derek Smyth        M      Redding    CT    US      0:37:57.85 0:37:43.64 12:14 58  3        M5559    
37    1810 Jennifer Forbis    F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:38:18.23 0:37:58.12 12:20 50  4        F5054    
38    1784 Catherine Revzon   F      Weston     CT    US      0:38:50.60 0:38:21.49 12:31 47  5        F4549    
39    1835 Janine Mac Donnell F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:42:49.07 0:42:09.86 13:47 38  5        F3539    
40    1960 Sally Budde        F      Ridgefield CT    US      0:46:42.28 0:46:17.44 15:02 63  1        F6064    


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Grace Michalowski 1971 18  1       Ridgefield CT US 22:29.74 
2     Kyra Linekin      1818 18  6       Ridgefield CT US 25:46.11 


Male 25-29
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Troy Qian 1813 26  8       Wilton CT US 26:42.88 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cassie Castorino 1892 31  32      Ridgefield CT US 33:01.99 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Justin Notaro  1891 37  11      Ridgefield CT US 28:52.59 
2     Andrew Davison 1935 37  12      Ridgefield CT US 29:01.78 
3     Anthony Cortez 1887 36  13      Redding CT US    29:23.81 
4     Ben Beardslee  1862 39  26      Ridgefield CT US 31:50.59 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Venus      1849 39  5       Ridgefield CT US 25:20.54 
2     Kristen Beardslee  1863 38  25      Ridgefield CT US 31:48.91 
3     Jessica Olkoski    1816 36  34      Wilton CT US     37:30.10 
4     Lindsay Menking    1817 38  35      Redding CT US    37:30.30 
5     Janine Mac Donnell 1835 38  39      Ridgefield CT US 42:49.07 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matt Meyers 1801 43  2       Danbury CT US    23:29.00 
2     Nate Mockry 1790 41  7       Ridgefield CT US 26:05.96 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Erica Dube       1965 44  4       Danbury CT US    25:03.64 
2     Renata Lamotta   1897 43  17      Ridgefield CT US 29:42.68 
3     Julie Setterlund 1879 44  20      Wilton CT US     30:02.66 
4     Stephanie Vernik 1907 43  22      Ridgefield CT US 30:32.29 
5     Angela Flood     1795 40  23      Wilton CT US     30:38.68 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jared Lynne  1921 48  3       Ridgefield CT US 24:46.14 
2     Simon Platel 1906 48  15      Ridgefield CT US 29:39.68 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Gaitrie Bos      1794 49  19      Weston CT US     29:52.68 
2     Dianna Manger    1802 49  21      Redding CT US    30:11.58 
3     Dawn McAuley     1841 47  24      Ridgefield CT US 31:21.91 
4     Melisa Moreau    1804 47  30      Redding CT US    32:41.45 
5     Catherine Revzon 1784 47  38      Weston CT US     38:50.60 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Weir 1949 54  10      Ridgefield CT US 28:09.41 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Debora Marfia   1923 52  18      Redding CT US    29:48.91 
2     Sharon Tidbury  1809 50  27      Ridgefield CT US 31:58.16 
3     Donna Scorrano  1933 52  28      Katonah NY US    32:15.36 
4     Jennifer Forbis 1810 50  37      Ridgefield CT US 38:18.23 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Kwalwasser 1924 55  9       Ridgefield CT US 27:25.63 
2     Clifford Lamotta  1896 56  16      Ridgefield CT US 29:39.84 
3     Derek Smyth       1963 58  36      Redding CT US    37:57.85 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Laura Tiedge 1808 59  31      Danbury CT US 32:44.89 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sally Budde 1960 63  40      Ridgefield CT US 46:42.28 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ginette Howard 1822 65  14      Ridgefield CT US 29:32.27 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Gracemarie Chapin 1803 41  29      Redding CT US 32:41.43 
2     Autumn Heard      1793 42  33      Redding CT US 35:08.13 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.