MEMS 5K Glow Run

Fri May 22, 2020 Little Rock, AR US 72223

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     134 L. Bozeman           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:20:29.25 0:20:29.25 6:37  12  70.2       1        M Top 3   
2     227 Clifton Hampton      M      Bryant                    AR    US      0:20:43.96 0:20:43.96 6:41  19  62.5       2        M Top 3   
3     190 Chance Dryer         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:20:52.96 0:20:52.96 6:44  27  62.0       3        M Top 3   
4     180 Steve Dixon          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:21:07.28 0:21:07.28 6:49  25  61.3       1        M 25-29   
5     199 Ernie Butler         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:21:23.19 0:21:23.19 6:54  57  72.7       1        M Masters 
6     253 Gosia Hightower      F      Searcy                    AR    US      0:21:24.10 0:21:24.10 6:54  30  68.8       1        F Top 3   
7     255 Jeremy Walter        M      Houston                   TX    US      0:21:25.87 0:21:25.87 6:55  28  60.4       2        M 25-29   
8     238 John Chamberlin      M      Fayetteville              AR    US      0:21:45.19 0:21:45.19 7:01  34  60.5       1        M 30-34   
9     239 William Weithman     M      Austin                    AR    US      0:22:22.16 0:22:22.16 7:13  44  62.9       2        M Masters 
10    259 Steven Booth         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:22:30.23 0:22:30.23 7:16  47  63.9       3        M Masters 
11    154 Chris Noyes          M      Conway                    AR    US      0:23:29.19 0:23:29.19 7:35  26  55.2                          
12    126 Scott McFarland      M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:23:49.16 0:23:49.16 7:41  52  62.8                          
13    162 James Nolley         M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:24:01.43 0:24:01.43 7:45  49  60.8                          
14    207 Matthew Frisby       M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:06.62 0:24:06.62 7:47  33  54.4                          
15    128 Keith Power          M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:19.73 0:24:19.73 7:51  32  53.7                          
16    133 Marcus Bozeman       M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:23.85 0:24:23.85 7:52  45  58.1                          
17    122 Lisa Webb            F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:24:36.28 0:24:36.28 7:56  48  65.6                          
18    226 Jonah Lanier         M      Benton                    AR    US      0:24:46.52 0:24:46.52 8:00  19  52.3                          
19    244 Travis Reeves        M      Ward                      AR    US      0:24:49.43 0:24:49.43 8:00  28  52.2                          
20    159 Tim McFadden         M      Nampa                     ID    US      0:25:21.97 0:25:21.97 8:11  52  58.9                          
21    188 Alyssa Frisby        F      Lonoke                    AR    US      0:25:22.31 0:25:22.31 8:11  28  58.1                          
22    260 Ed McNeal            M      Lonoke                    AR    US      0:25:36.87 0:25:36.87 8:16  67  66.0                          
23    172 Amy Houston          F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:47.83 0:25:47.83 8:19  25  57.1                          
24    222 Sam Clinton          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:26:05.90 0:26:05.90 8:25  68  65.4                          
25    248 David Reckert        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:26:15.09 0:26:15.09 8:28  30  49.5                          
26    173 Lori Zelle           F      Conway                    AR    US      0:26:38.99 0:26:38.99 8:36  23  55.3                          
27    256 Meagan Eaton         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:26:42.32 0:26:42.32 8:37  22  55.2                          
28    243 Haylee Reeves        F      Ward                      AR    US      0:27:17.35 0:27:17.35 8:48  27  54.0                          
29    117 Tim Hulett           M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:27:28.11 0:27:28.11 8:52  51  54.0                          
30    237 Angela Wisely        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      0:27:45.99 0:27:45.99 8:57  30  53.1                          
31    118 Mckenzie Horton      F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:27:54.93 0:27:54.93 9:00  18  53.0                          
32    247 Lee Harper           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:27:56.84 0:27:56.84 9:01  49  52.2                          
33    261 Kim Gaines           F      Bryant                    AR    US      0:28:22.59 0:28:22.59 9:09  39  53.0                          
34    156 Callie Brockman      F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:28:29.13 0:28:29.13 9:11  30  51.7                          
35    106 Melissa Minard       F      Austin                    AR    US      0:28:33.93 0:28:33.93 9:13  38  52.5                          
36    206 Kim Vincent          F      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:28:38.28 0:28:38.28 9:14  44  54.3                          
37    129 Elisabeth Davis      F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:28:42.24 0:28:42.24 9:16  32  51.4                          
38    155 Jonathan Cooper      M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:28:53.94 0:28:53.94 9:19  30  44.9                          
39    203 Jeremiah Covey       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:28:58.76 0:28:58.76 9:21  28  44.7                          
40    262 Michelle Jordan      F      Benton                    AR    US      0:29:16.56 0:29:16.56 9:27  45  53.6                          
41    231 Laura Glass          F      Prescott                  AR    US      0:29:43.92 0:29:43.92 9:35  47  53.7                          
42    132 Mary Claire McLaurin F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:29:44.45 0:29:44.45 9:36  34  49.8                          
43    153 Sadeidre Smith       F      Conway                    AR    US      0:30:19.35 0:30:19.35 9:47  24  48.6                          
44    102 John Kresse          M      roland                    AR    US      0:30:21.89 0:30:21.89 9:48  51  48.9                          
45    165 Megan Thomas         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:30:27.20 0:30:27.20 9:49  29  48.4                          
46    166 Lisa Thomas          F      Malvern                   AR    US      0:30:27.47 0:30:27.47 9:50  31  48.4                          
47    111 Sean Ashberry        M      Jacksonville              AR    US      0:30:54.19 0:30:54.19 9:58  46  46.2                          
48    191 Miranda Dryer        F      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:30:56.14 0:30:56.14 9:59  30  47.6                          
49    161 TRACY NOLLEY         F      SHERWOOD                  AR    US      0:31:01.56 0:31:01.56 10:01 51  53.7                          
50    193 Andrew Oldner        M      Sheridan                  AR    US      0:31:20.99 0:31:20.99 10:07 25  41.3                          
51    254 Ellen Walter         F      Houston                   TX    US      0:31:28.41 0:31:28.41 10:09 26  46.8                          
52    205 Cindy Lee            F      Conway                    AR    US      0:31:34.20 0:31:34.20 10:11 55  55.2                          
53    125 John Harrison        M      Conway                    AR    US      0:31:41.02 0:31:41.02 10:13 72  56.4                          
54    105 Roberta Henry        F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:31:46.83 0:31:46.83 10:15 40  47.6                          
55    215 Nelson Garrison      M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:32:34.37 0:32:34.37 10:30 57  47.7                          
56    204 Melanie Allen        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:33:03.34 0:33:03.34 10:40 56  53.4                          
57    209 Per Anders Stumo     M      Morrilton                 AR    US      0:33:59.73 0:33:59.73 10:58 41  40.5                          
58    208 Maranda Stumo        F      Morrilton                 AR    US      0:34:00.34 0:34:00.34 10:58 37  43.9                          
59    140 Nick Gunther         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:34:50.95 0:34:50.95 11:15 29  37.2                          
60    135 Becky Matthews       F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:37:05.52 0:37:05.52 11:58 69  56.0                          
61    242 Paula Pitre          F      Sheridan                  AR    US      0:37:24.68 0:37:24.68 12:04 49  43.6                          
62    150 Kealeigh Spickes     F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:38:02.20 0:38:02.20 12:16 18  38.9                          
63    158 Kim McFadden         F      Nampa                     ID    US      0:38:02.55 0:38:02.55 12:16 48  42.4                          
64    149 BEN Spickes          M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:38:06.68 0:38:06.68 12:18 42  36.4                          
65    202 Ross Murphy          M                                AR    US      0:38:18.56 0:38:18.56 12:21 27  33.8                          
66    119 Kendell Snyder       M      jacksonville              AR    US      0:38:45.98 0:38:45.98 12:30 53  38.9                          
67    120 Rhonda Snyder        F      Jacksonville              AR    US      0:38:46.17 0:38:46.17 12:30 49  42.1                          
68    213 Astra Goforth        F      Charleston                AR    US      0:39:05.54 0:39:05.54 12:37 37  38.2                          
69    246 Johnny Angell        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:39:30.07 0:39:30.07 12:45 69  43.7                          
70    138 Angeline Huey        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:39:44.75 0:39:44.75 12:49 24  37.1                          
71    137 Julie Pruss          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:40:38.12 0:40:38.12 13:06 27  36.3                          
72    139 Rita Pruss           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:40:38.36 0:40:38.36 13:07 58  44.4                          
73    151 Taylor Leslie        F      Benton                    AR    US      0:40:45.75 0:40:45.75 13:09 23  36.1                          
74    194 Norma Oldner         F      Sheridan                  AR    US      0:40:56.17 0:40:56.17 13:12 24  36.0                          
75    224 Penny Nelson         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:45:46.48 0:45:46.48 14:46 45  34.3                          
76    127 Michael Jendrejas    M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:46:54.24 0:46:54.24 15:08 37  28.5                          
77    157 Shonda Creemer       F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:47:23.95 0:47:23.95 15:17 40  31.9                          
78    258 Brian Porter         M      Greenbrier                AR    US      0:48:07.29 0:48:07.29 15:31 32  27.1                          
79    113 Tim Lawrence         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:49:07.00 0:49:07.00 15:51 50  30.0                          
80    182 Jack Murphy          M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:50:08.97 0:50:08.97 16:11 90  57.8                          
81    103 Jennifer Davis       F      Bryant                    AR    US      0:50:34.11 0:50:34.11 16:19 39  29.8                          
82    178 Serena Figueroa      F      Alexander                 AR    US      0:50:34.66 0:50:34.66 16:19 32  29.2                          
83    214 Kenneth Goforth      M      Charleston                AR    US      0:50:46.18 0:50:46.18 16:23 53  29.7                          
84    189 Jeff Creemer         M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:50:47.03 0:50:47.03 16:23 38  26.6                          
85    195 Martha Eshleman      F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:51:45.51 0:51:45.51 16:42 51  32.2                          
86    196 Cynthia Johnson      F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:51:46.14 0:51:46.14 16:42 59  35.3                          
87    121 Sarah McCord         F      Camden                    AR    US      0:53:34.24 0:53:34.24 17:17 32  27.5                          
88    145 Isabella Balas       F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:54:33.98 0:54:33.98 17:36 16  27.9                          
89    143 Day Matthews         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:54:34.34 0:54:34.34 17:36 16  27.9                          
90    104 Cynthia Leslie       F      Alexander                 AR    US      0:57:12.79 0:57:12.79 18:27 65  34.4                          
91    108 Callie Harwood       M      Austin                    AR    US      1:00:19.04 1:00:19.04 19:27 14  26.1                          
92    257 Jennifer Phillips    F      Ward                      AR    US      1:00:21.31 1:00:21.31 19:28 37  24.7                          
93    250 Edward Gilbertson    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:03:48.95 1:03:48.95 20:35 53  23.6                          


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     L. Bozeman      134 12  1       M      Little Rock AR US 20:29.25 
2     Clifton Hampton 227 19  2       M      Bryant AR US      20:43.96 
3     Chance Dryer    190 27  3       M      Maumelle AR US    20:52.96 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gosia Hightower 253 30  6       F      Searcy AR US 21:24.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ernie Butler     199 57  5       M      Little Rock AR US 21:23.19 
2     William Weithman 239 44  9       M      Austin AR US      22:22.16 
3     Steven Booth     259 47  10      M      Little Rock AR US 22:30.23 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.