MEMS 5K Glow Run

Fri August 2, 2019 Little Rock, AR US 72223

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     64  Keith Cooper         M      Little Rock       AR    US      19:34.88   19:34.88   6:19  48  74.1       1        M Top 3   
2     54  Chance Dryer         M      Maumelle          AR    US      20:24.65   20:24.65   6:35  28  63.5       2        M Top 3   
3     82  Steven Booth         M      Little Rock       AR    US      21:21.19   21:21.19   6:53  48  67.9       3        M Top 3   
4     81  Kristen Brown        F      Maumelle          AR    US      22:09.63   22:09.63   7:09  30  66.5       1        F Top 3   
5     90  Tim Davis            M      North Little Rock AR    US      22:11.85   22:11.85   7:10  28  58.4       1        M 25-29   
6     99  Chad Simon           M      Dogtown           AR    US      22:19.80   22:19.80   7:12  37  60.0       1        M 35-39   
7     84  Michael Kumiyama     M      Jacksonville      AR    US      22:40.15   22:40.15   7:19  36  58.7       2        M 35-39   
8     60  Blue Allen           M      Little Rock       AR    US      22:46.29   22:46.29   7:21  41  60.5       1        M Masters 
9     17  William Weithman     M      Austin            AR    US      22:49.41   22:49.41   7:22  45  62.2       2        M Masters 
10    52  Jackie Stone         F      Conway            AR    US      22:54.75   22:54.75   7:23  44  67.9       2        F Top 3   
11    85  Jackson House        M      Little Rock       AR    US      23:01.33   23:01.33   7:26  24  56.3       1        M 20-24   
12    98  Nick Kelly           M      Little Rock       AR    US      23:49.90   23:49.90   7:41  37  56.2       3        M 35-39   
13    101 B. Findley           F      Bryant            AR    US      25:24.93   25:24.93   8:12  10  68.2       3        F Top 3   
14    42  Joel DeWitt          M      Little Rock       AR    US      25:25.03   25:25.03   8:12  43  55.0       3        M Masters 
15    102 Bill Wilson          M      Little Rock       AR    US      25:54.94   25:54.94   8:22  48  56.0       1        M 45-49   
16    93  Chris Pittman        M      Little Rock       AR    US      26:15.63   26:15.63   8:28  41  52.4       1        M 40-44   
17    95  Ed McNeal            M      Maumelle          AR    US      26:36.77   26:36.77   8:35  68  64.1       1        M 65-69   
18    62  Christopher Dickie   M      Bryant            AR    US      26:57.52   26:57.52   8:42  34  48.9       1        M 30-34   
19    97  Jim Loyd             M      Little Rock       AR    US      26:58.22   26:58.22   8:42  61  59.6       1        M 60-64   
20    61  Sam Clinton          M      Maumelle          AR    US      27:19.92   27:19.92   8:49  69  63.1       2        M 65-69   
21    35  Stacia Dewitt        F      Little Rock       AR    US      28:08.81   28:08.81   9:05  42  54.4       1        F Masters 
22    91  Justin Turner        M      Little Rock       AR    US      28:09.52   28:09.52   9:05  42  49.3       2        M 40-44   
23    21  Michael Flakoll      M      Maumelle          AR    US      28:13.22   28:13.22   9:06  38  47.8       4        M 35-39   
24    59  Angela Zakrzewski    F      North Little Rock AR    US      28:20.99   28:20.99   9:09  39  53.1       1        F 35-39   
25    89  Anna Hurley          F      Bryant            AR    US      28:48.80   28:48.80   9:18  20  51.1       1        F 20-24   
26    53  MIRANDA DRYER        F      Maumelle          AR    US      28:50.79   28:50.79   9:18  31  51.1       1        F 30-34   
27    13  Melissa Minard       F      Austin            AR    US      29:33.22   29:33.22   9:32  39  50.9       2        F 35-39   
28    94  Roger Coburn         M      Little Rock       AR    US      29:42.92   29:42.92   9:35  44  47.3       3        M 40-44   
29    86  Joshua Lanham        M      Sherwood          AR    US      29:50.10   29:50.10   9:37  32  43.8       2        M 30-34   
30    7   Sean Ashberry        M      Jacksonville      AR    US      30:13.45   30:13.45   9:45  47  47.6       2        M 45-49   
31    100 Michele Findley      F      Bryant            AR    US      30:29.16   30:29.16   9:50  39  49.4       3        F 35-39   
32    96  Dan Belanger         M      Little Rock       AR    US      30:42.89   30:42.89   9:54  72  58.2       1        M 70-99   
33    88  Nathan Frey          M      Cabot             AR    US      31:17.37   31:17.37   10:06 18  41.4       1        M 15-19   
34    43  TRACY NOLLEY         F      SHERWOOD          AR    US      32:00.35   32:00.35   10:19 52  52.6       2        F Masters 
35    37  Kyler Harwood        M      Austin            AR    US      32:38.20   32:38.20   10:32 20  39.7       2        M 20-24   
36    9   Andrea Burrow        F      Benton            AR    US      33:27.48   33:27.48   10:48 27  44.0       1        F 25-29   
37    74  Rebecca Bir          F      North Little Rock AR    US      34:05.39   34:05.39   11:00 54  50.5       3        F Masters 
38    48  Tim Hulett           M      Cabot             AR    US      34:25.41   34:25.41   11:06 52  43.4       1        M 50-54   
39    79  Colten Crews         M      Austin            AR    US      34:36.47   34:36.47   11:10 19  37.4       2        M 15-19   
40    50  Mckenzie Horton      F      Cabot             AR    US      34:37.00   34:37.00   11:10 19  42.6       1        F 15-19   
41    87  Allyson Marshall     F      Cabot             AR    US      34:37.01   34:37.01   11:10 19  42.6       2        F 15-19   
42    12  Roberta Henry        F      Little Rock       AR    US      35:20.97   35:20.97   11:24 41  43.0       1        F 40-44   
43    16  Jana Jacobs          F      Little Rock       AR    US      35:54.57   35:54.57   11:35 47  44.5       1        F 45-49   
44    68  Kimberley Bentley    F      Sherwood          AR    US      36:18.62   36:18.62   11:43 49  44.9       2        F 45-49   
45    55  KATHY SCAIFE         F      Benton            AR    US      36:32.12   36:32.12   11:47 64  53.2       1        F 60-64   
46    38  Ronnie Spivey        M      Alexander         AR    US      37:01.20   37:01.20   11:57 30  35.1       3        M 30-34   
47    30  Murphy Ross          M                                      37:30.67   37:30.67   12:06 28  34.5       2        M 25-29   
48    80  Amanda Gross         F      Little Rock       AR    US      37:58.59   37:58.59   12:15 31  38.8       2        F 30-34   
49    63  Shelby Tedford       F      Ward              AR    US      39:07.77   39:07.77   12:37 24  37.7       2        F 20-24   
50    56  Julie Bates          F      Bryant            AR    US      40:31.93   40:31.93   13:04 48  39.8       3        F 45-49   
51    49  Cameron Hulett       M      Cabot             AR    US      42:27.18   42:27.18   13:42 18  30.5       3        M 15-19   
52    75  Jo Lunbeck           F      Little Rock       AR    US      44:05.50   44:05.50   14:13 59  41.5       1        F 55-59   
53    47  Shonda Creemer       F      Sherwood          AR    US      44:34.15   44:34.15   14:23 41  34.1       2        F 40-44   
54    46  Jeff Creemer         M      Sherwood          AR    US      44:34.27   44:34.27   14:23 39  30.5       5        M 35-39   
55    57  Erin Karlonis        F      Jacksonville      AR    US      45:01.94   45:01.94   14:32 28  32.7       2        F 25-29   
56    58  Liz Kennedy          F      Banks             OR    US      45:14.39   45:14.39   14:36 60  40.9       2        F 60-64   
57    31  Day Matthews         F      Little Rock       AR    US      47:39.18   47:39.18   15:22 17  31.4       3        F 15-19   
58    33  Isabella Balas       F      Little Rock       AR    US      47:39.34   47:39.34   15:22 17  31.4       4        F 15-19   
59    20  Taylor Leslie        F      Benton            AR    US      48:06.54   48:06.54   15:31 24  30.6       3        F 20-24   
60    19  Jennifer Davis       F      Bryant            AR    US      48:06.66   48:06.66   15:31 40  31.5       3        F 40-44   
61    40  Rocky Brown          M                                      50:00.00   50:00.00   16:08 57  31.1       1        M 55-59   
62    41  R. Brown             F                                      50:00.00   50:00.00   16:08 12  32.9       1        F 1-14    
63    83  Jennifer Booth       F      Little Rock       AR    US      50:54.11   50:54.11   16:25 45  30.8       4        F 45-49   
64    8   Samantha Crutchfield F      Benton            AR    US      52:34.64   52:34.64   16:58 29  28.0       3        F 25-29   
65    10  Cindy Burrow         F      Benton            AR    US      52:34.79   52:34.79   16:58 54  32.8       1        F 50-54   
66    11  Brad Crutchfield     M      Benton            AR    US      52:37.23   52:37.23   16:58 32  24.8       4        M 30-34   
67    4   Ronald Minard        M      Austin            AR    US      53:14.22   53:14.22   17:10 74  34.6       2        M 70-99   
68    67  Mark Murphy          M      Little Rock       AR    US      55:11.57   55:11.57   17:48 58  28.4       2        M 55-59   
69    28  Paige Murphy         F                              US      55:29.89   55:29.89   17:54 25  26.5       4        F 25-29   
70    92  Candice Murphy       F                                      59:59.26   59:59.26   19:21 57  29.7       2        F 55-59   
71    29  Lonnie Strange       F                              US      1:00:00.22 1:00:00.22 19:21 29  24.6       5        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Keith Cooper 64  48  1       M      Little Rock AR US 19:34.88 
2     Chance Dryer 54  28  2       M      Maumelle AR US    20:24.65 
3     Steven Booth 82  48  3       M      Little Rock AR US 21:21.19 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kristen Brown 81  30  4       F      Maumelle AR US 22:09.63 
2     Jackie Stone  52  44  10      F      Conway AR US   22:54.75 
3     B. Findley    101 10  13      F      Bryant AR US   25:24.93 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Blue Allen       60  41  8       M      Little Rock AR US 22:46.29 
2     William Weithman 17  45  9       M      Austin AR US      22:49.41 
3     Joel DeWitt      42  43  14      M      Little Rock AR US 25:25.03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Stacia Dewitt 35  42  21      F      Little Rock AR US       28:08.81 
2     TRACY NOLLEY  43  52  34      F      SHERWOOD AR US          32:00.35 
3     Rebecca Bir   74  54  37      F      North Little Rock AR US 34:05.39 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     R. Brown 41  12  62      F               50:00 

Embed Code