MEMS 5K Glow Run

Fri May 22, 2020 Little Rock, AR US 72223

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     64  Keith Cooper         M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:19:34.88 0:19:34.88 6:19  48  74.1       1        M Top 3   
2     54  Chance Dryer         M      Maumelle          AR    US      0:20:24.65 0:20:24.65 6:35  28  63.5       2        M Top 3   
3     82  Steven Booth         M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:21:21.19 0:21:21.19 6:53  48  67.9       3        M Top 3   
4     81  Kristen Brown        F      Maumelle          AR    US      0:22:09.63 0:22:09.63 7:09  30  66.5       1        F Top 3   
5     90  Tim Davis            M      North Little Rock AR    US      0:22:11.85 0:22:11.85 7:10  28  58.4       1        M 25-29   
6     99  Chad Simon           M      Dogtown           AR    US      0:22:19.80 0:22:19.80 7:12  37  60.0       1        M 35-39   
7     84  Michael Kumiyama     M      Jacksonville      AR    US      0:22:40.15 0:22:40.15 7:19  36  58.7       2        M 35-39   
8     60  Blue Allen           M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:22:46.29 0:22:46.29 7:21  41  60.5       1        M Masters 
9     17  William Weithman     M      Austin            AR    US      0:22:49.41 0:22:49.41 7:22  45  62.2       2        M Masters 
10    52  Jackie Stone         F      Conway            AR    US      0:22:54.75 0:22:54.75 7:23  44  67.9       2        F Top 3   
11    85  Jackson House        M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:23:01.33 0:23:01.33 7:26  24  56.3       1        M 20-24   
12    98  Nick Kelly           M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:23:49.90 0:23:49.90 7:41  37  56.2       3        M 35-39   
13    101 B. Findley           F      Bryant            AR    US      0:25:24.93 0:25:24.93 8:12  10  68.2       3        F Top 3   
14    42  Joel DeWitt          M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:25:25.03 0:25:25.03 8:12  43  55.0       3        M Masters 
15    102 Bill Wilson          M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:25:54.94 0:25:54.94 8:22  48  56.0       1        M 45-49   
16    93  Chris Pittman        M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:26:15.63 0:26:15.63 8:28  41  52.4       1        M 40-44   
17    95  Ed McNeal            M      Maumelle          AR    US      0:26:36.77 0:26:36.77 8:35  68  64.1       1        M 65-69   
18    62  Christopher Dickie   M      Bryant            AR    US      0:26:57.52 0:26:57.52 8:42  34  48.9       1        M 30-34   
19    97  Jim Loyd             M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:26:58.22 0:26:58.22 8:42  61  59.6       1        M 60-64   
20    61  Sam Clinton          M      Maumelle          AR    US      0:27:19.92 0:27:19.92 8:49  69  63.1       2        M 65-69   
21    35  Stacia Dewitt        F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:28:08.81 0:28:08.81 9:05  42  54.4       1        F Masters 
22    91  Justin Turner        M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:28:09.52 0:28:09.52 9:05  42  49.3       2        M 40-44   
23    21  Michael Flakoll      M      Maumelle          AR    US      0:28:13.22 0:28:13.22 9:06  38  47.8       4        M 35-39   
24    59  Angela Zakrzewski    F      North Little Rock AR    US      0:28:20.99 0:28:20.99 9:09  39  53.1       1        F 35-39   
25    89  Anna Hurley          F      Bryant            AR    US      0:28:48.80 0:28:48.80 9:18  20  51.1       1        F 20-24   
26    53  MIRANDA DRYER        F      Maumelle          AR    US      0:28:50.79 0:28:50.79 9:18  31  51.1       1        F 30-34   
27    13  Melissa Minard       F      Austin            AR    US      0:29:33.22 0:29:33.22 9:32  39  50.9       2        F 35-39   
28    94  Roger Coburn         M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:29:42.92 0:29:42.92 9:35  44  47.3       3        M 40-44   
29    86  Joshua Lanham        M      Sherwood          AR    US      0:29:50.10 0:29:50.10 9:37  32  43.8       2        M 30-34   
30    7   Sean Ashberry        M      Jacksonville      AR    US      0:30:13.45 0:30:13.45 9:45  47  47.6       2        M 45-49   
31    100 Michele Findley      F      Bryant            AR    US      0:30:29.16 0:30:29.16 9:50  39  49.4       3        F 35-39   
32    96  Dan Belanger         M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:30:42.89 0:30:42.89 9:54  72  58.2       1        M 70-99   
33    88  Nathan Frey          M      Cabot             AR    US      0:31:17.37 0:31:17.37 10:06 18  41.4       1        M 15-19   
34    43  TRACY NOLLEY         F      SHERWOOD          AR    US      0:32:00.35 0:32:00.35 10:19 52  52.6       2        F Masters 
35    37  Kyler Harwood        M      Austin            AR    US      0:32:38.20 0:32:38.20 10:32 20  39.7       2        M 20-24   
36    9   Andrea Burrow        F      Benton            AR    US      0:33:27.48 0:33:27.48 10:48 27  44.0       1        F 25-29   
37    74  Rebecca Bir          F      North Little Rock AR    US      0:34:05.39 0:34:05.39 11:00 54  50.5       3        F Masters 
38    48  Tim Hulett           M      Cabot             AR    US      0:34:25.41 0:34:25.41 11:06 52  43.4       1        M 50-54   
39    79  Colten Crews         M      Austin            AR    US      0:34:36.47 0:34:36.47 11:10 19  37.4       2        M 15-19   
40    50  Mckenzie Horton      F      Cabot             AR    US      0:34:37.00 0:34:37.00 11:10 19  42.6       1        F 15-19   
41    87  Allyson Marshall     F      Cabot             AR    US      0:34:37.01 0:34:37.01 11:10 19  42.6       2        F 15-19   
42    12  Roberta Henry        F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:35:20.97 0:35:20.97 11:24 41  43.0       1        F 40-44   
43    16  Jana Jacobs          F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:35:54.57 0:35:54.57 11:35 47  44.5       1        F 45-49   
44    68  Kimberley Bentley    F      Sherwood          AR    US      0:36:18.62 0:36:18.62 11:43 49  44.9       2        F 45-49   
45    55  KATHY SCAIFE         F      Benton            AR    US      0:36:32.12 0:36:32.12 11:47 64  53.2       1        F 60-64   
46    38  Ronnie Spivey        M      Alexander         AR    US      0:37:01.20 0:37:01.20 11:57 30  35.1       3        M 30-34   
47    30  Murphy Ross          M                                      0:37:30.67 0:37:30.67 12:06 28  34.5       2        M 25-29   
48    80  Amanda Gross         F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:37:58.59 0:37:58.59 12:15 31  38.8       2        F 30-34   
49    63  Shelby Tedford       F      Ward              AR    US      0:39:07.77 0:39:07.77 12:37 24  37.7       2        F 20-24   
50    56  Julie Bates          F      Bryant            AR    US      0:40:31.93 0:40:31.93 13:04 48  39.8       3        F 45-49   
51    49  Cameron Hulett       M      Cabot             AR    US      0:42:27.18 0:42:27.18 13:42 18  30.5       3        M 15-19   
52    75  Jo Lunbeck           F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:44:05.50 0:44:05.50 14:13 59  41.5       1        F 55-59   
53    47  Shonda Creemer       F      Sherwood          AR    US      0:44:34.15 0:44:34.15 14:23 41  34.1       2        F 40-44   
54    46  Jeff Creemer         M      Sherwood          AR    US      0:44:34.27 0:44:34.27 14:23 39  30.5       5        M 35-39   
55    57  Erin Karlonis        F      Jacksonville      AR    US      0:45:01.94 0:45:01.94 14:32 28  32.7       2        F 25-29   
56    58  Liz Kennedy          F      Banks             OR    US      0:45:14.39 0:45:14.39 14:36 60  40.9       2        F 60-64   
57    31  Day Matthews         F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:47:39.18 0:47:39.18 15:22 17  31.4       3        F 15-19   
58    33  Isabella Balas       F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:47:39.34 0:47:39.34 15:22 17  31.4       4        F 15-19   
59    20  Taylor Leslie        F      Benton            AR    US      0:48:06.54 0:48:06.54 15:31 24  30.6       3        F 20-24   
60    19  Jennifer Davis       F      Bryant            AR    US      0:48:06.66 0:48:06.66 15:31 40  31.5       3        F 40-44   
61    40  Rocky Brown          M                                      0:50:00.00 0:50:00.00 16:08 57  31.1       1        M 55-59   
62    41  R. Brown             F                                      0:50:00.00 0:50:00.00 16:08 12  32.9       1        F 1-14    
63    83  Jennifer Booth       F      Little Rock       AR    US      0:50:54.11 0:50:54.11 16:25 45  30.8       4        F 45-49   
64    8   Samantha Crutchfield F      Benton            AR    US      0:52:34.64 0:52:34.64 16:58 29  28.0       3        F 25-29   
65    10  Cindy Burrow         F      Benton            AR    US      0:52:34.79 0:52:34.79 16:58 54  32.8       1        F 50-54   
66    11  Brad Crutchfield     M      Benton            AR    US      0:52:37.23 0:52:37.23 16:58 32  24.8       4        M 30-34   
67    4   Ronald Minard        M      Austin            AR    US      0:53:14.22 0:53:14.22 17:10 74  34.6       2        M 70-99   
68    67  Mark Murphy          M      Little Rock       AR    US      0:55:11.57 0:55:11.57 17:48 58  28.4       2        M 55-59   
69    28  Paige Murphy         F                              US      0:55:29.89 0:55:29.89 17:54 25  26.5       4        F 25-29   
70    92  Candice Murphy       F                                      0:59:59.26 0:59:59.26 19:21 57  29.7       2        F 55-59   
71    29  Lonnie Strange       F                              US      1:00:00.22 1:00:00.22 19:21 29  24.6       5        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Keith Cooper 64  48  1       M      Little Rock AR US 19:34.88 
2     Chance Dryer 54  28  2       M      Maumelle AR US    20:24.65 
3     Steven Booth 82  48  3       M      Little Rock AR US 21:21.19 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kristen Brown 81  30  4       F      Maumelle AR US 22:09.63 
2     Jackie Stone  52  44  10      F      Conway AR US   22:54.75 
3     B. Findley    101 10  13      F      Bryant AR US   25:24.93 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Blue Allen       60  41  8       M      Little Rock AR US 22:46.29 
2     William Weithman 17  45  9       M      Austin AR US      22:49.41 
3     Joel DeWitt      42  43  14      M      Little Rock AR US 25:25.03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Stacia Dewitt 35  42  21      F      Little Rock AR US       28:08.81 
2     TRACY NOLLEY  43  52  34      F      SHERWOOD AR US          32:00.35 
3     Rebecca Bir   74  54  37      F      North Little Rock AR US 34:05.39 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     R. Brown 41  12  62      F               50:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.