MEMS 5K Glow Run

Fri May 22, 2020 Little Rock, AR 72223 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     164 Colin Hall         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:35.53 0:19:35.53 6:19  41  70.3       1        M Top 3   
2     160 Martin Garcia      M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:21:14.97 0:21:14.97 6:51  23  61.0       2        M Top 3   
3     150 Jacob Davis        M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:21:27.41 0:21:27.41 6:55  15  62.5       3        M Top 3   
4     161 Thomas Vidal       M      Mabelvale                 AR    US      0:21:29.97 0:21:29.97 6:56  28  60.3       1        M 20-29   
5     139 Jeff Maxwell       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:21:34.45 0:21:34.45 6:58  61  74.5       1        M Masters 
6     166 Carrie Taylor      F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:21:35.15 0:21:35.15 6:58  35  68.7       1        F Top 3   
7     123 Steven Booth       M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:23:30.30 0:23:30.30 7:35  49  62.1       2        M Masters 
8     168 Lynda Percival     F      Wishaw                    NLK   GB      0:26:02.24 0:26:02.24 8:24  45  60.2       2        F Top 3   
9     112 Brian Johnson      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:27:53.16 0:27:53.16 9:00  29  46.5       2        M 20-29   
10    149 Christopher Davis  M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:28:53.27 0:28:53.27 9:19  39  47.0       1        M 30-39   
11    165 Yan Chen           F      Conway                    AR    US      0:29:25.48 0:29:25.48 9:30  44  52.8       3        F Top 3   
12    130 Meagan Eaton       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:29:27.84 0:29:27.84 9:30  24  50.0       1        F 20-29   
13    126 Colten Crews       M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:29:51.67 0:29:51.67 9:38  20  43.4       3        M 20-29   
14    125 Mckenzie Horton    F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:29:51.86 0:29:51.86 9:38  20  49.3       2        F 20-29   
15    173 Melissa Minard     F      Austin                    AR    US      0:30:20.44 0:30:20.44 9:47  40  49.9       1        F Masters 
16    118 Constance Outlaw   F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:30:55.38 0:30:55.38 9:59  44  50.3       2        F Masters 
17    153 Lee Harper         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:32:05.60 0:32:05.60 10:21 51  46.2       3        M Masters 
18    124 Tim Hulett         M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:32:05.68 0:32:05.68 10:21 53  46.9       1        M 50-59   
19    167 Justin Turner      M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:33:09.47 0:33:09.47 10:42 43  42.1       1        M 40-49   
20    151 Will Davis         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:33:19.03 0:33:19.03 10:45 13  42.0       1        M 1-14    
21    156 Ross Murphy        M                                      US      0:33:30.11 0:33:30.11 10:48 29  38.7       4        M 20-29   
22    170 Jennifer Gunderman F      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:34:05.27 0:34:05.27 11:00 45  46.0       3        F Masters 
23    169 Keith Metz         M      Bryant                    AR    US      0:34:06.88 0:34:06.88 11:00 45  41.6       2        M 40-49   
24    107 Heather Simon      F      Locust Grove              GA    US      0:36:08.01 0:36:08.01 11:39 48  44.6       1        F 40-49   
25    152 Jana Jacobs        F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:39:13.03 0:39:13.03 12:39 48  41.1       2        F 40-49   
26    120 Amanda Frederick   F      Benton                    AR    US      0:39:24.06 0:39:24.06 12:43 35  37.6       1        F 30-39   
27    117 Kirby Nagle        F      Metairie                  LA    US      0:39:36.40 0:39:36.40 12:47 29  37.2       3        F 20-29   
28    115 Lisa Ulmer         F      Conway                    AR    US      0:39:36.53 0:39:36.53 12:47 57  45.1       1        F 50-59   
29    108 Laura Hanlon       F      Conway                    AR    US      0:39:51.99 0:39:51.99 12:52 40  38.0       3        F 40-49   
30    110 John Harrison      M      Conway                    AR    US      0:41:08.17 0:41:08.17 13:16 74  44.8       1        M 70-99   
31    134 KATHY SCAIFE       F      Benton                    AR    US      0:41:39.97 0:41:39.97 13:26 65  47.3       1        F 60-69   
32    135 Amy Patton         F      Bryant                    AR    US      0:42:03.62 0:42:03.62 13:34 29  35.0       4        F 20-29   
33    109 Marsha Mayfield    F      Conway                    AR    US      0:43:12.32 0:43:12.32 13:56 48  37.3       4        F 40-49   
34    172 Wes Patton         M      Bryant                    AR    US      0:43:38.21 0:43:38.21 14:05 28  29.7       5        M 20-29   
35    129 Jo LunBeck         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:44:40.80 0:44:40.80 14:25 60  41.4       2        F 60-69   
36    148 Amy Ezell          F      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:45:21.03 0:45:21.03 14:38 47  35.2       5        F 40-49   
37    159 Julie Bates        F      Bryant                    AR    US      0:45:47.81 0:45:47.81 14:46 49  35.6       6        F 40-49   
38    162 Christopher Burks  M      Conway                    AR    US      0:47:29.16 0:47:29.16 15:19 26  27.3       6        M 20-29   
39    157 Charles Cunningham M                                      US      0:47:45.51 0:47:45.51 15:24 28  27.1       7        M 20-29   
40    131 Martha Eshleman    F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:50:31.85 0:50:31.85 16:18 53  33.7       2        F 50-59   
41    137 Michael Seyfer     M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:53:37.07 0:53:37.07 17:18 65  31.0       1        M 60-69   
42    136 Elizabeth Seyfer   F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:53:37.11 0:53:37.11 17:18 49  30.4       7        F 40-49   
43    128 Tim Lawrence       M                                              0:53:55.23 0:53:55.23 17:24 52  27.7       2        M 50-59   
44    171 Syd Rephan         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:54:29.11 0:54:29.11 17:35 63  35.3       3        F 60-69   
45    154 Jack  Murphy       M                                              0:55:35.15 0:55:35.15 17:56 92  57.7       2        M 70-99   
46    155 Andrea Carpenter   F                                      US      0:56:04.23 0:56:04.23 18:05 72  38.6       1        F 70-99   
47    138 Jennifer Baker     F      Bryant                    AR    US      0:58:41.49 0:58:41.49 18:56 23  25.1       5        F 20-29   
48    158 Lonnie Strange     M                                      US      0:59:41.70 0:59:41.70 19:15 30  21.8       2        M 30-39   
49    163 Jodi Meyskens      F      Conway                    AR    US      0:59:45.72 0:59:45.72 19:17 46  26.5       8        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Colin Hall    164 41  1       M      Little Rock AR US       19:35.53 
2     Martin Garcia 160 23  2       M      Sherwood AR US          21:14.97 
3     Jacob Davis   150 15  3       M      North Little Rock AR US 21:27.41 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carrie Taylor  166 35  6       F      Sherwood AR US 21:35.15 
2     Lynda Percival 168 45  8       F      Wishaw NLK GB  26:02.24 
3     Yan Chen       165 44  11      F      Conway AR US   29:25.48 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Jeff Maxwell 139 61  5       M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 21:34.45 
2     Steven Booth 123 49  7       M      Little Rock AR US               23:30.30 
3     Lee Harper   153 51  17      M      Little Rock AR US               32:05.60 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Melissa Minard     173 40  15      F      Austin AR US   30:20.44 
2     Constance Outlaw   118 44  16      F      Cabot AR US    30:55.38 
3     Jennifer Gunderman 170 45  22      F      Maumelle AR US 34:05.27 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Will Davis 151 13  20      M      North Little Rock AR US 33:19.03 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.