Results For
Vestal XX

Vestal, NY 13850
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Test Results Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Grand Masters
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Awards Overall Results Test Results --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking @Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
12 Miles
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Age City           State Clock   Pace  Age        Bib Country Chip 
                                                          Time          Percentage             Time 
===== =================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== === ======= ==== 
1     James Oigara        M      29  Binghamton     NY    1:11:12 5:43  78.6           US           
2     Tom Gudas           M      36  Binghamton     NY    1:13:07 5:53  77.6           US           
3     Paul Leonard        M      38  Scranton       PA    1:14:39 6:00  77.0           US           
4     Gary Fancher        M      39  Binghamton     NY    1:15:37 6:05  76.6           US           
5     Steve Cammisa       M      32  Vestal         NY    1:17:40 6:14  72.1           US           
6     Charlene Lyford     F      34  Greene         NY    1:18:50 6:20  79.6           US           
7     Jeffrey Juran       M      43  Van Etten      NY    1:19:58 6:26  74.8           US           
8     Tim Rent            M      43  Endwell        NY    1:21:34 6:33  73.3           US           
9     Eric Maki           M      38  Cortland       NY    1:21:42 6:34  70.3           US           
10    Randy Shedd         M      36  Conklin        NY    1:22:14 6:37  69.0           US           
11    Michael Olson       M      34  Vestal         NY    1:22:36 6:38  68.1           US           
12    Ian Slattery        M      17  Vestal         NY    1:23:05 6:41  70.8           US           
13    Scott McPherson     M      41  Vestal         NY    1:24:21 6:47  69.7           US           
14    Chungsik Choi       M      39  Johnson City   NY    1:24:36 6:48  68.5           US           
15    Carl Kobeski        M      44  Factoryville   PA    1:24:48 6:49  71.1           US           
16    Tom Davis           M      53  Scranton       PA    1:25:37 6:53  75.9           US           
17    John Heath          M      27  Waverly        NY    1:25:47 6:54  65.2           US           
18    Aaron Robertson     M      22  Bainbridge     NY    1:25:56 6:54  65.2           US           
19    Bong Joon Yoon      M      53  Vestal         NY    1:26:07 6:55  75.5           US           
20    Lee Anderson        M      43  Endwell        NY    1:26:49 6:59  68.9           US           
21    Kevin Nelson        M      35  Brighton       NY    1:28:11 7:05  64.0           US           
22    Drew Wasko          M      47  Binghamton     NY    1:28:12 7:05  70.0           US           
23    Steve Darrow        M      27  Endicott       NY    1:28:15 7:06  63.4           US           
24    Suzanne Myette      F      43  Endicott       NY    1:28:39 7:08  74.1           US           
25    Bob Congdon         M      54  Trumansburg    NY    1:29:32 7:12  73.2           US           
26    Jennifer Butts      F      25  Binghamton     NY    1:30:01 7:14  69.2           US           
27    Gabe Yankowitz      M      50  Manlius        NY    1:30:11 7:15  70.2           US           
28    Tom Powers          M      50  Newfield       NY    1:30:24 7:16  70.1           US           
29    Sean McElligott     M      31  Port Crane     NY    1:30:54 7:18  61.6           US           
30    Donna Lockett       F      42  Moravia        NY    1:31:25 7:21  71.4           US           
31    Mary Shea           F      31  Binghamton     NY    1:31:38 7:22  68.1           US           
32    Ed Jenner           M      45  Vestal         NY    1:32:29 7:26  65.7           US           
33    Dennis Uhlig        M      46  Sidney         NY    1:32:59 7:28  65.9           US           
34    Alan Lockett        M      43  Moravia        NY    1:33:12 7:29  64.1           US           
35    Doug Wolf           M      37  Owego          NY    1:33:30 7:31  61.0           US           
36    Rick Annunziata     M      21  Vestal         NY    1:33:37 7:31  60.0           US           
37    Joe Reynolds        M      55  Hector         NY    1:33:43 7:32  70.6           US           
38    Graham Upton        M      45  Binghamton     NY    1:33:47 7:32  64.8           US           
39    John Bott           M      41  Binghamton     NY    1:34:21 7:35  62.4           US           
40    Paul McMahon        M      51  Binghamton     NY    1:34:45 7:37  67.4           US           
41    David Losee         M      29  Sydney Center  NY    1:35:16 7:39  58.7           US           
42    Paul Oliver         M      46  Great Bend     PA    1:35:20 7:40  64.2           US           
43    Don Cashimere       M      43  Endwell        NY    1:35:41 7:41  62.5           US           
44    Matthew Hissong     M      17  Apalachin      NY    1:35:52 7:42  61.3           US           
45    George Groome       M      60  Vestal         NY    1:36:27 7:45  71.8           US           
46    Jody Sanderson      F      27  Binghamton     NY    1:36:40 7:46  64.4           US           
47    Chuck Hein          M      41  Vestal         NY    1:36:52 7:47  60.7           US           
48    Jeff Felice         M      33  Endicott       NY    1:37:13 7:49  57.7           US           
49    David Patterson     M      28  Johnson City   NY    1:37:25 7:50  57.5           US           
50    Herman Sieverding   M      49  Ithaca         NY    1:37:32 7:50  64.4           US           
51    Gary Brundage       M      39  Binghamton     NY    1:37:41 7:51  59.3           US           
52    Fran Fitch          M      49  Binghamton     NY    1:37:43 7:51  64.3           US           
53    Matt Gallagher      M      33  Endwell        NY    1:38:17 7:54  57.1           US           
54    David Cross         M      43  Endicott       NY    1:38:29 7:55  60.7           US           
55    Jennifer Stevens    F      19  Newark Valley  NY    1:39:09 7:58  63.2           US           
56    Dan Dougherty       M      38  Johnson City   NY    1:39:48 8:01  57.6           US           
57    Ron Dellapenta      M      34  Endicott       NY    1:39:55 8:02  56.3           US           
58    James Wilson        M      16  Vestal         NY    1:41:14 8:08  58.9           US           
59    Steve Chaffee       M      35  Wellsville     NY    1:41:15 8:08  55.8           US           
60    Joseph Betzenhauser M      45  Endwell        NY    1:41:27 8:09  59.9           US           
61    Martin Hahn         M      41  Vestal         NY    1:41:42 8:11  57.8           US           
62    Emil Bielecki       M      47  Vestal         NY    1:43:17 8:18  59.8           US           
63    Laurens Leerink     M      38  Greenwich      CT    1:43:35 8:20  55.5           US           
64    Timothy Rhone       M      29  Starrucca      PA    1:43:53 8:21  53.9           US           
65    Catherine Cerretani F      41  Vestal         NY    1:44:01 8:22  62.3           US           
66    Ken Greene          M      32  Bainbridge     NY    1:44:03 8:22  53.8           US           
67    Heather Koopman     F      24  Greene         NY    1:44:08 8:22  59.8           US           
68    Brian Sherwood      M      28  Vestal         NY    1:44:11 8:23  53.7           US           
69    Dave Walker         M      31  Binghamton     NY    1:44:34 8:24  53.5           US           
70    Stephen R. Nichols  M      45  Endicott       NY    1:44:40 8:25  58.0           US           
71    Tom Bond            M      55  Port Crane     NY    1:44:44 8:25  63.2           US           
72    Jonathon Gottschall M      27  Glen Aubrey    NY    1:44:46 8:25  53.4           US           
73    Dominick Ly         M      32  Tunkhannock    PA    1:44:47 8:25  53.4           US           
74    Dick Lane           M      51  Endwell        NY    1:45:08 8:27  60.8           US           
75    Vicki Becker        F      40  Binghamton     NY    1:45:14 8:28  61.2           US           
76    Fred Bostrom        M      62  Vestal         NY    1:45:23 8:28  66.9           US           
77    Anthony Muhlnickel  M      46  N. Syracuse    NY    1:45:58 8:31  57.8           US           
78    Susan Choi          F      42  Johnson City   NY    1:46:25 8:33  61.3           US           
79    Junko Leerink       F      41  Greenwich      CT    1:46:35 8:34  60.8           US           
80    Michael Putney      M      57  Vestal         NY    1:46:43 8:35  63.1           US           
81    Edward Ayers        M      47  West Hempstead NY    1:46:49 8:35  57.8           US           
82    David Weston        M      56  Vestal         NY    1:47:30 8:39  62.1           US           
83    Mike Zwick          M      36  Apalachin      NY    1:47:31 8:39  52.8           US           
84    Bill Hrostowski     M      45  Binghamton     NY    1:47:37 8:39  56.5           US           
85    Stuart Douglas      M      47  Ithaca         NY    1:48:09 8:42  57.1           US           
86    Herb Male           M      47  Vestal         NY    1:48:38 8:44  56.9           US           
87    Paul McCabe         M      54  Greene         NY    1:48:46 8:45  60.3           US           
88    Brendan Flynn       M      60  Binghamton     NY    1:48:49 8:45  63.6           US           
89    Glenn Small         M      55  Vestal         NY    1:50:13 8:52  60.0           US           
90    Jeff Andreasen      M      30  Johnson City   NY    1:50:35 8:53  50.6           US           
91    Matt Mullen         M      32  Waverly        NY    1:51:21 8:57  50.3           US           
92    David Kostyal       M      45  Sayre          PA    1:51:26 8:58  54.5           US           
93    Adrian Butter       M      37  Binghamton     NY    1:52:20 9:02  50.8           US           
94    Tom Hamlin          M      53  Brackney       PA    1:52:46 9:04  57.6           US           
95    Ted Gantner         M      20  Ithaca         NY    1:52:51 9:04  50.2           US           
96    Lindsey Schneider   F      19  Walton         NY    1:53:07 9:06  55.4           US           
97    Ron Slocum          M      56  Apalachin      NY    1:53:11 9:06  59.0           US           
98    Alan Jones          M      63  Endwell        NY    1:54:08 9:11  62.4           US           
99    David Klingman      M      53  Mount Upton    NY    1:54:16 9:11  56.9           US           
100   Kevin Pasterchik    M      42  Binghamton     NY    1:54:20 9:12  51.9           US           
101   Michael Meier       M      40  Binghamton     NY    1:54:24 9:12  51.0           US           
102   Ashley Bezek        F      29  Binghamton     NY    1:54:32 9:12  54.4           US           
103   Nancy LaBare        F      50  Endicott       NY    1:54:59 9:15  61.4           US           
104   David Hagstrom      M      40  Endicott       NY    1:55:01 9:15  50.7           US           
105   John Mattimore      M      44  BINGHAMTON     NY    1:55:39 9:18  52.1           US           
106   Harland Bigelow     M      53  Lisle          NY    1:56:44 9:23  55.7           US           
107   Ron Hulslander      M      43  Cortland       NY    1:56:44 9:23  51.2           US           
108   Connie Malloy       F      32  Endicott       NY    1:57:10 9:25  53.3           US           
109   Brian Deskin        M      38  Vestal         NY    1:57:36 9:27  48.9           US           
110   Katherine Stevens   F      29  Newark Valley  NY    1:57:56 9:29  52.8           US           
111   Sharon Weeks        F      46  Johnson City   NY    1:58:21 9:31  57.0           US           
112   Tony Rivadeneyra    M      41  Binghamton     NY    1:59:07 9:35  49.4           US           
113   Larry Lepak         M      50  Greene         NY    1:59:27 9:36  53.0           US           
114   Terry Ross          M      32  Binghamton     NY    1:59:54 9:38  46.7           US           
115   Bill Armstrong      M      57  Binghamton     NY    2:00:37 9:42  55.8           US           
116   Thomas Miller       M      40  Pen Argyl      PA    2:00:39 9:42  48.4           US           
117   John Zevan          M      30  Owego          NY    2:01:22 9:45  46.1           US           
118   Chuck Barney        M      52  Binghamton     NY    2:02:12 9:49  52.7           US           
119   Jerome Lewis        M      40  Binghamton     NY    2:02:38 9:52  47.6           US           
120   Owen Conaghan       M      53  Archibald      PA    2:04:10 9:59  52.3           US           
121   Myron Morris        M      52  Meshoppen      PA    2:04:25 10:00 51.8           US           
122   Anthony Mazza       M      54  Binghamton     NY    2:08:11 10:18 51.2           US           
123   Ann Mastrangelo     F      38  Endicott       NY    2:08:25 10:19 49.6           US           
124   Len Sr. Raychel     M      70  Binghamton     NY    2:08:29 10:20 59.4           US           
125   Kevin Huang         M      65  Endicott       NY    2:10:41 10:30 55.5           US           
126   David Jones         M      47  Scranton       PA    2:10:51 10:31 47.2           US           
127   Raymond Lynch       M      41  Boca Raton     FL    2:12:43 10:40 44.3           US           
128   Candace Gunther     F      42  Kirkwood       NY    2:12:54 10:41 49.1           US           
129   Connie Collins      F      53  Binghamton     NY    2:16:26 10:58 53.7           US           
130   Jim Moran           M      48  Clarks Green   PA    2:17:46 11:05 45.2           US           
131   Jim Foley           M      51  Vestal         NY    2:19:10 11:11 45.9           US           
132   Patricia Crawford   F      47  Homer          NY    2:27:47 11:53 46.1           US           

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.