Results For
Vestal XX

Vestal, NY 13850
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Test Results Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Grand Masters
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Awards Overall Results Test Results --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking @Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
20K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
12 Miles
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Age City            State Clock   Pace  Age        Bib Country Chip 
                                                         Time          Percentage             Time 
===== ================= ====== === =============== ===== ======= ===== ========== === ======= ==== 
1     Gary Wallace      M      27  Binghamton      NY    1:07:18 5:24  83.2           US           
2     David Coyne       M      25  Rochester       NY    1:07:54 5:27  82.4           US           
3     Jim Boyle         M      27  Rochester       NY    1:09:38 5:36  80.4           US           
4     Jerome White      M      24  Rensselaer      NY    1:09:50 5:37  80.1           US           
5     Doug Bamford      M      20  Ithaca          NY    1:10:06 5:38  80.8           US           
6     Tom Doehler       M      26  Rochester       NY    1:10:25 5:39  79.5           US           
7     William Tylutki   M      30  Utica           NY    1:10:57 5:42  78.9           US           
8     Tom Prorock       M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:11:44 5:46  79.8           US           
9     Mike Morris       M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:11:48 5:46  80.8           US           
10    Mark Peters       M      19  Utica           NY    1:12:47 5:51  78.7           US           
11    Chip Boehm        M      20  Chenango Forks  NY    1:12:52 5:51  77.7           US           
12    Peter Tylenda     M      27  Windsor         NY    1:13:13 5:53  76.4           US           
13    Chuck Ellis       M      16  Endicott        NY    1:13:44 5:55  80.9           US           
14    Cliff Bills       M      18  Endwell         NY    1:13:48 5:56  78.6           US           
15    Tom Kinsman       M      24  Binghamton      NY    1:14:08 5:57  75.5           US           
16    Joe Contario      M      23  Rochester       NY    1:14:28 5:59  75.2           US           
17    Pat Maher         M      23  Binghamton      NY    1:14:40 6:00  75.0           US           
18    Thomas Bierly     M      35  Endwell         NY    1:14:57 6:01  75.3           US           
19    Neil Waygandt     M      30  Rosemont        PA    1:15:00 6:02  74.6           US           
20    Steve Lorenz      M      32  Endwell         NY    1:15:03 6:02  74.6           US           
21    Edward Sayre      M      24  Washington      DC    1:15:08 6:02  74.5           US           
22    Bob Congdon       M      31  Ithaca          NY    1:15:16 6:03  74.4           US           
23    T. Knickerbocker  M      29  Jeffersonville  NY    1:15:28 6:04  74.2           US           
24    Charles Woidt     M      23  Binghamton      NY    1:15:29 6:04  74.1           US           
25    Brian Locke       M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:16:30 6:09  74.8           US           
26    Keith Solomon     M      23  Endicott        NY    1:16:37 6:09  73.0           US           
27    Dale Ladd         M      30  Rochester       NY    1:16:39 6:10  73.0           US           
28    Gerard Benedict   M      30  Lyons           NY    1:16:48 6:10  72.9           US           
29    Don Farley        M      43  Ithaca          NY    1:17:19 6:13  77.3           US           
30    Don Griffith      M      23  Endicott        NY    1:17:24 6:13  72.3           US           
31    Gary Struve       M      32  Ithaca          NY    1:17:31 6:14  72.2           US           
32    Mikal Baxter      M      21  Binghamton      NY    1:17:40 6:14  72.4           US           
33    Mark Heinicke     M      31  Ithaca          NY    1:17:56 6:16  71.8           US           
34    Tom Bond          M      32  Port Crane      NY    1:18:13 6:17  71.6           US           
35    Jeff Moore        M      20  Ithaca          NY    1:18:16 6:17  72.3           US           
36    Eric Smith        M      33  Ithaca          NY    1:18:41 6:19  71.3           US           
37    Fred Bostrom      M      39  Vestal          NY    1:19:01 6:21  73.3           US           
38    Roland Dukes      M      36  Ithaca          NY    1:19:15 6:22  71.6           US           
39    David Schaller    M      29  Washington      DC    1:19:18 6:22  70.6           US           
40    Mike Halloran     M      18  Whitney Point   NY    1:19:30 6:23  73.0           US           
41    Brian Norton      M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:19:37 6:24  72.9           US           
42    Robert Rarrick    M      19  Endwell         NY    1:19:47 6:25  71.8           US           
43    Kevin Owen        M      23  Binghamton      NY    1:19:52 6:25  70.1           US           
44    Joe Londa         M      17  Vestal          NY    1:20:29 6:28  73.0           US           
45    Ken Florance      M      23  New Milford     PA    1:20:32 6:28  69.5           US           
46    Allan Wilson      M      28  Auburn          NY    1:20:42 6:29  69.4           US           
47    Daniel McGunn     M      18  PF Flyers             1:20:49 6:30  71.8                        
48    Rick Brokaw       M      16  Binghamton      NY    1:20:53 6:30  73.8           US           
49    Fred Davis        M      44  Mansfield       PA    1:20:54 6:30  74.5           US           
50    Dan Nicholas      M      18  Endicott        NY    1:20:55 6:30  71.7           US           
51    Bryon Groat       M      29  Ithaca          NY    1:20:56 6:30  69.2           US           
52    Scott James       M      16  Endicott        NY    1:20:57 6:30  73.7           US           
53    Jeff VanKuren     M      15  Montrose        PA    1:21:10 6:31  74.8           US           
54    Mike Jacobs       M      18  Kirkwood        NY    1:21:14 6:32  71.4           US           
55    Chris Russell     M      27  Endicott        NY    1:21:18 6:32  68.8           US           
56    James Miner       M      28  Binghamton      NY    1:21:26 6:33  68.7           US           
57    Peter Pazzaglini  M      32  Endicott        NY    1:21:27 6:33  68.8           US           
58    Gary Ceponis      M      27  Washington      DC    1:21:28 6:33  68.7           US           
59    Thomas Mulligan   M      26  Middlesex       NY    1:21:29 6:33  68.7           US           
60    Jerry Mullen      M      22  Syracuse        NY    1:21:36 6:33  68.6           US           
61    Jon Kendrot       M      16  Johnson City    NY    1:21:41 6:34  73.0           US           
62    Jim Carlson       M      19  Windsor         NY    1:21:47 6:34  70.0           US           
63    Bob Perkins       M      18  Endicott        NY    1:21:52 6:35  70.9           US           
64    Ken Kendall       M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:22:06 6:36  70.7           US           
65    Michael Haas      M      18  PF Flyers       NY    1:22:08 6:36  70.6           US           
66    Craig Heinicke    M      23  Ithaca          NY    1:22:17 6:37  68.0           US           
67    Ted Reeve         M      43  Owego           NY    1:22:33 6:38  72.4           US           
68    Tom Ellerson      M      21  Whitney Point   NY    1:22:38 6:38  68.0           US           
69    Alan Jones        M      40  Endwell         NY    1:22:42 6:39  70.6           US           
70    Richard Wolfe     M      17  Hazelton        PA    1:22:51 6:40  71.0           US           
71    Giles Fike        M      42  Hagerstown      PA    1:23:03 6:40  71.4           US           
72    Robert Howe       M      17  Afton           NY    1:23:15 6:41  70.6           US           
73    Gregg Goodman     M      21  Phelps          NY    1:23:18 6:42  67.5           US           
74    Robert Sandel     M      43  Rochester       NY    1:23:22 6:42  71.7           US           
75    Raymond Major     M      17  Windsor         NY    1:23:26 6:42  70.5           US           
76    Bill Piper        M      31  Lehigh Valley   NY    1:23:36 6:43  66.9           US           
77    Harry Stinson     M      50  Ithaca          NY    1:23:42 6:44  75.7           US           
78    William Dehlman   M      23  Vestal          NY    1:23:51 6:44  66.7           US           
79    William Winteis   M      20  Binghamton      NY    1:24:04 6:45  67.3           US           
80    Mike Telatovich   M      15  Hazelton        PA    1:24:11 6:46  72.1           US           
81    Mike Centorani    M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:24:28 6:47  68.7           US           
82    Michael Cordi     M      18  Endwell         NY    1:24:30 6:47  68.7           US           
83    Steve Wessel      M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:24:30 6:47  68.7           US           
84    Lee Michaels      M      36  Auburn          NY    1:24:41 6:48  67.0           US           
85    Will Canfield     M      23  Fulton          NY    1:24:54 6:49  65.9           US           
86    Don McWilliam     M      53  Rochester       NY    1:24:57 6:50  76.5           US           
87    Bruce Tillapaugh  M      22  Endicott        NY    1:25:09 6:51  65.8           US           
88    Dave Heck         M      46  Endicott        NY    1:25:16 6:51  71.8           US           
89    Dean Bautz        M      16  Bloomsburg      PA    1:25:25 6:52  69.9           US           
90    Larry Franks      M      28  Smyrna          NY    1:25:30 6:52  65.5           US           
91    Susan Kahler      F      23  Auburn          NY    1:25:36 6:53  72.8           US           
92    Louis Hahn        M      31  Johnson City    NY    1:26:00 6:55  65.1           US           
93    Gary Martinkovic  M      17  Endicott        NY    1:26:13 6:56  68.2           US           
94    Arthur Raefsky    M      30  Binghamton      NY    1:26:16 6:56  64.9           US           
95    Dale McDonald     M      29  Rockaway        NY    1:26:27 6:57  64.7           US           
96    John Reppy        M      46  Ithaca          NY    1:26:29 6:57  70.8           US           
97    Steve Miller      M      17  Endicott        NY    1:26:34 6:57  67.9           US           
98    Robert Osborne    M      40  Endwell         NY    1:26:36 6:58  67.4           US           
99    John Viksne       M      32  Vestal          NY    1:26:48 6:59  64.5           US           
100   Marty Himmelstein M      24  Binghamton      NY    1:27:08 7:00  64.2           US           
101   Don Carter        M      53  Vestal          NY    1:27:25 7:02  74.4           US           
102   Ron Slocum        M      33  Apalachin       NY    1:27:25 7:02  64.2           US           
103   Tom Holmes        M      42  Binghamton      NY    1:27:56 7:04  67.4           US           
104   Alan Bamford      M      50  Ithaca          NY    1:27:59 7:04  72.0           US           
105   Alfred Kremer     M      40  Rochester       NY    1:28:22 7:06  66.1           US           
106   Vincent McEvoy    M      48  Wantagh         NY    1:29:00 7:09  70.0           US           
107   T.J. Pempel       M      34  Ithaca          NY    1:29:12 7:10  63.0           US           
108   Bob Boehm         M      47  Chenango Forks  NY    1:29:23 7:11  69.1           US           
109   Tom Pratt         M      16  Binghamton      NY    1:29:25 7:11  66.7           US           
110   Steve Rudy        M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:29:48 7:13  64.6           US           
111   Jack Nitto        M      28  Chenango Forks  NY    1:30:09 7:15  62.1           US           
112   Mark Babb         M      16  Endicott        NY    1:30:15 7:15  66.1           US           
113   Mal Harpell       M      20  Windsor         NY    1:30:18 7:15  62.7           US           
114   Rusty Riker       M      17  Montrose        PA    1:30:20 7:16  65.1           US           
115   Kent Lindamood    M      20  Vestal          NY    1:30:28 7:16  62.6           US           
116   Ken Berkes        M      40  Penn Yan        PA    1:30:32 7:17  64.5           US           
117   Frank Moore       M      54  Ithaca          NY    1:30:53 7:18  72.1           US           
118   Tom Toton         M      40  Endwell         NY    1:31:01 7:19  64.1           US           
119   Brian Norton      M      18  Binghamton      NY    1:31:01 7:19  63.7           US           
120   Judy Tillapaugh   F      18  Ithaca          NY    1:31:01 7:19  69.5           US           
121   Martha Stinson    F      20  Ithaca          NY    1:31:11 7:20  68.4           US           
122   Jordan Rubin      M      30  Binghamton      NY    1:31:11 7:20  61.4           US           
123   Paul Mahoney      M      37  Binghamton      NY    1:31:31 7:21  62.4           US           
124   Bob Chase         M      42  Ithaca          NY    1:31:31 7:21  64.8           US           
125   Brian Beach       M      29  Owego           NY    1:31:46 7:23  61.0           US           
126   D. Williams       M      32  Ithaca          NY    1:31:51 7:23  61.0           US           
127   Rob Vieyra        M      36  Endicott        NY    1:31:53 7:23  61.7           US           
128   Tim Latson        M      19  Endwell         NY    1:31:55 7:23  62.3           US           
129   Richard Vroman    M      17  Windsor         NY    1:31:55 7:23  64.0           US           
130   Harry Berkowitz   M      36  Vestal          NY    1:32:11 7:25  61.5           US           
131   Bill O'Brien      M      30  Vestal          NY    1:32:21 7:25  60.6           US           
132   Rupert Brady      M      40  Vestal          NY    1:32:40 7:27  63.0           US           
133   Jim Brundage      M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:32:51 7:28  61.7           US           
134   Tom Rishel        M      36  Ithaca          NY    1:33:12 7:29  60.9           US           
135   David Weston      M      33  Vestal          NY    1:33:18 7:30  60.1           US           
136   Richard Letsinger M      32  Lexington       KY    1:33:23 7:30  60.0           US           
137   Tom Dyckman       M      45  Ithaca          NY    1:33:34 7:31  64.9           US           
138   Steve Burke       M      28  Ithaca          NY    1:34:25 7:35  59.3           US           
139   Pamela Tomek      F      15  Endwell         NY    1:34:41 7:37  70.1           US           
140   Bill Eades        M      31  Geneva          NY    1:34:42 7:37  59.1           US           
141   Joseph Bayer      M      18  PF Flyers       NY    1:34:50 7:37  61.2           US           
142   Cindi Girard      F      16  Endwell         NY    1:35:02 7:38  68.7           US           
143   Andrew Malanchuk  M      61  Johnson City    NY    1:35:11 7:39  73.4           US           
144   Brandon Booth     M      15  Apalachin       NY    1:35:16 7:39  63.7           US           
145   John Chapman      M      16  Binghamton      NY    1:35:17 7:40  62.6           US           
146   Philip Randall    M      26  Binghamton      NY    1:35:17 7:40  58.7           US           
147   Jim Gehris        M      38  Montrose        NY    1:35:32 7:41  60.2           US           
148   Theresa Hull      F      16  Binghamton      NY    1:35:48 7:42  68.1           US           
149   Ralph Fuller      M      32  Conklin         NY    1:35:50 7:42  58.4           US           
150   James Harvey      M      15  Endicott        NY    1:36:11 7:44  63.1           US           
151   Sam McNeil        M      52  Ithaca          NY    1:36:17 7:44  66.9           US           
152   Steve Brozost     M      32  Vestal          NY    1:36:38 7:46  58.0           US           
153   Emilio Roma       M      42  Friendsville    NY    1:36:45 7:47  61.3           US           
154   Keith Tondeur     M      16  Kirkwood        NY    1:37:10 7:49  61.4           US           
155   Ross Yates        M      53  Lehigh Valley   PA    1:37:19 7:49  66.8           US           
156   Richard Bachner   M      41  Afton           NY    1:37:47 7:52  60.2           US           
157   Yuichi Suda Suda  M      17  Montrose        PA    1:38:09 7:53  59.9           US           
158   Tom Marten        M      45  Auburn          NY    1:38:11 7:54  61.9           US           
159   Margaret Weaver   F      17  Endicott        NY    1:38:16 7:54  65.3           US           
160   Sue Bolles        F      13  Montrose        PA    1:38:16 7:54  70.4           US           
161   Cindy Burke       F      18  Endicott        NY    1:38:16 7:54  64.3           US           
162   David Bowman      M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:38:39 7:56  58.0           US           
163   Richard Weeks     M      14  Afton           NY    1:38:48 7:57  62.7           US           
164   John Tillapaugh   M      20  Ithaca          NY    1:38:53 7:57  57.3           US           
165   Robert McCue      M      39  Olean           NY    1:39:01 7:58  58.5           US           
166   David Andre       M      16  Montrose        PA    1:39:47 8:01  59.8           US           
167   Robert Waters     M      36  Owego           NY    1:39:54 8:02  56.8           US           
168   Bill James        M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:40:11 8:03  57.1           US           
169   Rick Kizis        M      35  Endwell         NY    1:40:32 8:05  56.2           US           
170   Randy Nash        M      16  Montrose        PA    1:40:46 8:06  59.2           US           
171   Charles Aldrich   M      31  Vestal          NY    1:41:04 8:07  55.4           US           
172   Michael Smith     M      16  Binghamton      NY    1:41:06 8:08  59.0           US           
173   William Frey      M      36  Vestal          NY    1:41:42 8:11  55.8           US           
174   Dave Douglas      M      53  Towanda         PA    1:41:42 8:11  63.9           US           
175   Bert Horwitz      M      50  Binghamton      NY    1:42:00 8:12  62.1           US           
176   Peter Donovick    M      39  Vestal          NY    1:42:08 8:13  56.7           US           
177   Ronald McCarthy   M      42  Binghamton      NY    1:42:15 8:13  58.0           US           
178   T. Homer          M      11  Vestal          NY    1:42:19 8:13  65.5           US           
179   David Kerness     M      35  Binghamton      NY    1:42:40 8:15  55.0           US           
180   Frank Holby       M      52  Vestal          NY    1:43:22 8:19  62.3           US           
181   David Thompson    M      16  Binghamton      NY    1:43:32 8:19  57.6           US           
182   Bob Murphy        M      16  Little Meadows  PA    1:44:15 8:23  57.2           US           
183   Carolyn Andre     F      15  Montrose        PA    1:45:36 8:29  62.9           US           
184   Don Trucker       M      51  Binghamton      NY    1:45:42 8:30  60.4           US           
185   D. Patch          M      12  Endwell         NY    1:45:52 8:31  61.4           US           
186   Russ Kelchner     M      29  Vestal          NY    1:46:18 8:33  52.6           US           
187   Robert Telfer     M      19  Apalachin       NY    1:46:52 8:35  53.6           US           
188   Mark Tinklepaugh  M      18  Endwell         NY    1:46:59 8:36  54.2           US           
189   Dawn Smith        F      23  Vestal          NY    1:47:23 8:38  58.0           US           
190   Mary Ann Quinn    F      25  Vestal          NY    1:47:38 8:39  57.9           US           
191   Peter Klauser     M      18  Endicott        NY    1:47:44 8:40  53.9           US           
192   Suzanne Girard    F      14  Johnson City    NY    1:48:23 8:43  62.4           US           
193   J. Randall-Ward   F      27  Henrietta       NY    1:48:27 8:43  57.4           US           
194   Dale Foster       M      13  Montrose        PA    1:48:27 8:43  58.4           US           
195   Donald Windsor    M      43  Norwich         NY    1:49:05 8:46  54.8           US           
196   Laurie Griffith   F      29  Endwell         NY    1:49:48 8:50  56.7           US           
197   Stanley Abbott    M      16  Montrose        PA    1:50:54 8:55  53.8           US           
198   Rusty Ely         M      18  Montrose        PA    1:50:54 8:55  52.3           US           
199   Harold Russell    M      50  Norwich         NY    1:51:27 8:58  56.8           US           
200   Eileen Mushalla   F      17  Vestal          NY    1:51:45 8:59  57.4           US           
201   Roy Paston        M      44  Binghamton      NY    1:52:11 9:01  53.7           US           
202   Bob Rudy          M      19  Binghamton      NY    1:52:29 9:03  50.9           US           
203   Alicia Hemzik     F      16  Vestal          NY    1:53:16 9:06  57.6           US           
204   Ken Poyneer       M      40  Endicott        NY    1:53:16 9:06  51.5           US           
205   Ann Whittaker     F      14  Vestal          NY    1:53:51 9:09  59.4           US           
206   Bill Whittaker    M      37  Vestal          NY    1:53:51 9:09  50.1           US           
207   Tom Williams      M      13  Windsor         NY    1:53:52 9:09  55.6           US           
208   Todd Lehi         M      14  Windsor         NY    1:54:53 9:14  53.9           US           
209   Brian Taylor      M      15  Chenango Bridge NY    1:55:58 9:19  52.3           US           
210   Phil O'Brien      M      13  Montrose        PA    1:56:19 9:21  54.5           US           
211   Donald Blake      M      30  Binghamton      NY    1:56:28 9:22  48.1           US           
212   Don Gause         M      43  Owego           NY    1:57:48 9:28  50.7           US           
213   C. Hungarter      M      18  Endwell         NY    1:59:42 9:37  48.5           US           
214   Rosaleen Marion   F      15  Johnson City    NY    1:59:42 9:37  55.5           US           
215   John Eric         M      17  Johnson City    NY    2:01:12 9:45  48.5           US           
216   Pete Grigor       M      19  Johnson City    NY    2:01:24 9:46  47.2           US           
217   Mark Sitler       M      16  Owego           NY    2:01:25 9:46  49.1           US           
218   Brian Marion      M      17  Johnson City    NY    2:01:31 9:46  48.4           US           
219   May Hungarter     F      13  Endwell         NY    2:01:35 9:47  56.9           US           
220   Tom Homer         M      38  Vestal          NY    2:02:41 9:52  46.8           US           
221   Dean Bender       M      14  Bridgewater     NY    2:03:55 9:58  50.0           US           
222   Marcus Ordourke   M      15  Apalachin       NY    2:05:08 10:04 48.5           US           
223   John Morello      M      27  Vestal          NY    2:07:46 10:16 43.8           US           
224   Nick Ruggieri     M      61  Endicott        NY    2:12:06 10:37 52.9           US           
225   Karl Thiele       M      17  Endicott        NY    2:14:27 10:49 43.7           US           
226   Mark O'Rourke     M      40  Apalachin       NY    2:16:19 10:58 42.8           US           
227   Ira Saylor        M      33  Binghamton      NY    2:18:24 11:08 40.5           US           
228   James Vincent     M      28  Endwell         NY    2:19:00 11:11 40.3           US           
229   M Barreiro        M      43  Johnson City    NY    2:38:05 12:43 37.8           US           
230   Tony Noreika      M      17  Brackney        PA    2:39:01 12:47 37.0           US           
231   Mary Bayer        F      15  Vestal          NY    2:39:01 12:47 41.8           US           
232   Jim McCollum      M      14  Montrose        PA    2:41:20 12:58 38.4           US           
233   Terry Davis       F      28  Vestal          NY    2:52:54 13:54 36.0           US           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.