Wyoming Valley Striders 20K Run

Sun November 10, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                    State Country Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                                              Time        Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     801 Robert Moulton         M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:12:38 27  1        M Open   
2     884 Mario Zarate           M      Meshoppen               PA    US      1:16:32 33  1        M 30-34  
3     896 John Novak             M      Taylor                  PA    US      1:16:33 27  1        M 20-29  
4     889 Paul Ohora             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:17:55 47  1        M 45-49  
5     788 Marina Martino         F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:18:44 28  1        F Open   
6     700 Mike Adamshick         M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:19:18 41  1        M 40-44  
7     888 Kenny Quigley          M      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:19:57 48  2        M 45-49  
8     847 Nicholas Sommons       M      KINGSTON                PA    US      1:20:02 27  2        M 20-29  
9     825 Sean Robbins           M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:21:17 50  1        M 50-54  
10    811 Chris Pahoski          M      Dickson City            PA    US      1:21:56 47  3        M 45-49  
11    723 Alexander Byrnes       M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      1:22:47 24  3        M 20-29  
12    828 Joseph Rowley          M      Ashley                  PA    US      1:22:50 18  1        M 1-19   
13    752 Kyle Franceski         M      Carbondale              PA    US      1:22:51 32  2        M 30-34  
14    829 Stephen Rowley         M      Ashley                  PA    US      1:24:59 16  2        M 1-19   
15    870 George Watson          M      Scranton                PA    US      1:25:42 33  3        M 30-34  
16    793 Weston Medvetz         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:26:10 15  3        M 1-19   
17    883 Marty Green            M      Effort                  PA    US      1:26:18 48  4        M 45-49  
18    760 Thomas Haydt           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:27:40 16  4        M 1-19   
19    839 Paul Shaffer           M      West Pittston           PA    US      1:27:57 50  2        M 50-54  
20    734 Joe Decker             M      Olyphant                PA    US      1:28:26 49  5        M 45-49  
21    872 Brandon Whitman        M      Wapwallopen             PA    US      1:29:03 20  4        M 20-29  
22    871 Charles Whitling       M      Pittston                PA    US      1:29:42 40  2        M 40-44  
23    781 Don Lavin              M      Scranton                PA    US      1:29:53 59  1        M 55-59  
24    787 Dave Marsico Jr        M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:30:10 40  3        M 40-44  
25    798 Jay Montgomery         M      Tyler Hill              PA    US      1:31:33 45  6        M 45-49  
26    779 Olivia Lanza           F      Pittston                PA    US      1:32:41 25  1        F 20-29  
27    708 Mike Bedrin            M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:33:05 61  1        M 60-64  
28    726 Jon Casey              M      Dickson City            PA    US      1:33:34 32  4        M 30-34  
29    746 George Dunbar Jr.      M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:33:48 56  2        M 55-59  
30    891 Lou Mucciolo           M      Hanover Twp             PA    US      1:33:56 60  2        M 60-64  
31    892 Mike Byrne             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:34:02 46  7        M 45-49  
32    722 Patricia Buzinkai      F      Kingston                PA    US      1:34:33 44  1        F 40-44  
33    881 Andrew Zimmerman       M      Lewisburg               PA    US      1:34:40 40  4        M 40-44  
34    710 Emily Bell             F      Bear Creek Township     PA    US      1:35:03 37  1        F 35-39  
35    784 Amy Lyback             F      Pittston                PA    US      1:35:18 29  2        F 20-29  
36    761 Robert Heffron         M      Clarks Green            PA    US      1:36:37 30  5        M 30-34  
37    745 Kimberly Drozda        F      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:37:17 37  2        F 35-39  
38    707 Greg Bassham           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:38:04 60  3        M 60-64  
39    804 Melissa Obmann         F      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:38:25 46  1        F 45-49  
40    699 Kelly Adamshick        F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:38:42 40  2        F 40-44  
41    736 Melissa Delfino        F      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:38:46 50  1        F 50-54  
42    782 Kristen Lombardo       F      Pittston                PA    US      1:38:54 24  3        F 20-29  
43    702 Larry Alles            M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:39:56 55  3        M 55-59  
44    823 David Rios             M      New York                NY    US      1:39:58 43  5        M 40-44  
45    837 Ken Sebastianelli      M      Scranton                PA    US      1:40:06 60  4        M 60-64  
46    841 Paul Shymanski         M      Forty Fort              PA    US      1:40:08 47  8        M 45-49  
47    882 Ann Zoranski           F      Kingston                PA    US      1:40:54 48  2        F 45-49  
48    822 Jim Richardson         M      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:11 57  4        M 55-59  
49    731 William Cook           M      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:18 65  1        M 65-69  
50    898 Tia Kavulich           F      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:29 38  3        F 35-39  
51    803 Mark Nicholson         M      Harveys Lake            PA    US      1:42:36 51  3        M 50-54  
52    890 Mike Mucciole          M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:44:05 53  4        M 50-54  
53    843 Carlene Siracuse       F      Pittston                PA    US      1:44:48 38  4        F 35-39  
54    821 Lisa Reeves            F      Carbondale              PA    US      1:44:59 53  2        F 50-54  
55    750 Christine Falbo        F      Scranton                PA    US      1:45:11 37  5        F 35-39  
56    879 JUSTIN ZAHORNACKY      M      Taylor                  PA    US      1:45:18 32  6        M 30-34  
57    806 Justin Ondrey          M      Scranton                PA    US      1:45:38 41  6        M 40-44  
58    885 Scott Carter           M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      1:45:45 52  5        M 50-54  
59    747 Barbara Durkin         F      Nicholson               PA    US      1:45:59 36  6        F 35-39  
60    808 Alicia Orzechowski     F      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:46:16 16  1        F 1-19   
61    869 Tammy Watkins          F      Danville                PA    US      1:46:36 45  3        F 45-49  
62    713 Mike Bochnovich        M      Archbald                PA    US      1:46:50 48  9        M 45-49  
63    767 Christine Jackson      F      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:46:51 35  7        F 35-39  
64    725 Scott Campbell         M      Hazleton                PA    US      1:47:14 48  10       M 45-49  
65    773 Lynn King              F      Scranton                PA    US      1:47:44 49  4        F 45-49  
66    812 William Parry          M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:47:55 40  7        M 40-44  
67    816 Larry Pikul            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:47:57 60  5        M 60-64  
68    899 Kevin Moran            M      Harveys Lake            PA    US      1:48:28 59  5        M 55-59  
69    853 Harry Swartwood        M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:48:50 47  11       M 45-49  
70    755 Dave Griffith          M      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:49:08 39  1        M 35-39  
71    796 Dave Mitchell          M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      1:49:09 65  2        M 65-69  
72    817 Tony Prudente          M      Archbald                PA    US      1:49:31 33  7        M 30-34  
73    897 Robert Bilbow          M      West Wyoming            PA    US      1:49:38 57  6        M 55-59  
74    735 Spencer Decker         M      Olyphant                PA    US      1:51:12 14  5        M 1-19   
75    867 Heather Walters        F      Greenfield Township     PA    US      1:51:16 40  3        F 40-44  
76    861 Leo Turissini          M      Scott Twp               PA    US      1:51:19 67  3        M 65-69  
77    739 Heather Dewees         F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:51:27 46  5        F 45-49  
78    824 Zachary Ritz           M      Orefield                PA    US      1:51:33 35  2        M 35-39  
79    865 James Walsh            M      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:51:42 60  6        M 60-64  
80    765 Richard Hughes         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:51:48 58  7        M 55-59  
81    893 Susan Steinbach        F      Clarks Green            PA    US      1:51:52 55  1        F 55-59  
82    860 Erin Treaster          F      Macungie                PA    US      1:52:20 42  4        F 40-44  
83    846 Jill Snowdon           F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:52:22 43  5        F 40-44  
84    737 Danielle Delucy        F      covington township      PA    US      1:52:39 42  6        F 40-44  
85    810 Candice Pagnotti       F      Factoryville            PA    US      1:52:45 33  1        F 30-34  
86    813 Linda Pegg             F      Danville                PA    US      1:53:00 56  2        F 55-59  
87    887 Harold Newell          M      North Abington Twp      PA    US      1:53:26 50  6        M 50-54  
88    876 John Wolfersberger     M      Philadelphia            PA    US      1:54:11 42  8        M 40-44  
89    895 Steve Sheduker         M      Philadelphia            PA    US      1:54:11 39  3        M 35-39  
90    764 Jan Horn               F      Cogan Station           PA    US      1:54:51 46  6        F 45-49  
91    873 Jennifer Williams      F      South Abington Township PA    US      1:55:05 50  3        F 50-54  
92    814 David Penglase         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:55:06 34  8        M 30-34  
93    772 Georgina Kersavage     F      Scranton                PA    US      1:55:19 32  2        F 30-34  
94    701 Nabil Aldubayan        M      Moosic                  PA    US      1:55:19 36  4        M 35-39  
95    751 David Flaim            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:55:57 54  7        M 50-54  
96    742 Bradley Drago          M      Duryea                  PA    US      1:55:59 34  9        M 30-34  
97    780 Carleen Lavin          F      Scranton                PA    US      1:56:29 57  3        F 55-59  
98    794 Marissa Metric         F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:56:30 25  4        F 20-29  
99    850 Mary Stella            F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:56:46 42  7        F 40-44  
100   833 Jennifer Schu          F      Wayne                   PA    US      1:57:11 53  4        F 50-54  
101   749 Karyn Enslin           F      Olyphant                PA    US      1:57:13 46  7        F 45-49  
102   799 Becky Moore            F      Greenfield Township     PA    US      1:57:33 47  8        F 45-49  
103   715 Michael Boyko          M      Taylor                  PA    US      1:57:33 59  8        M 55-59  
104   807 Sandra Orrson          F      Shavertown              PA    US      1:57:51 56  4        F 55-59  
105   721 Faith Bush             F      Old Forge               PA    US      1:58:10 27  5        F 20-29  
106   862 Patti Turissini        F      Scott Twp               PA    US      1:58:17 67  1        F 60-99  
107   724 MARIE MONIQUE CABARET  F      TANNERSVILLE            PA    US      1:58:51 28  6        F 20-29  
108   800 Jack Moran             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:59:55 59  9        M 55-59  
109   880 William Zarola         M      Dallas                  PA    US      2:00:25 55  10       M 55-59  
110   845 Patrick Smith          M      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:01:15 51  8        M 50-54  
111   774 Ken Kozich             M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:01:42 46  12       M 45-49  
112   763 Thomas Hogans          M      Shavertown              PA    US      2:02:49 35  5        M 35-39  
113   877 Ruth Wood              F      Jefferson Twp           PA    US      2:03:03 60  2        F 60-99  
114   769 Shawn Jetton           M      Hanover Twp             PA    US      2:03:31 49  13       M 45-49  
115   768 Jennifer Jetton        F      Hanover Twp             PA    US      2:03:31 38  8        F 35-39  
116   732 Melinda Cours          F      Dalton                  PA    US      2:04:25 42  8        F 40-44  
117   718 David Buckman          M      Kingston                PA    US      2:05:10 30  10       M 30-34  
118   754 Andrea Gigliotti       F      Carbondale              PA    US      2:09:32 49  9        F 45-49  
119   820 Chris Rebarchak        M      White Haven             PA    US      2:10:03 33  11       M 30-34  
120   795 Jennifer Minella       F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:10:08 46  10       F 45-49  
121   738 Rella Dempsey          F      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:10:25 57  5        F 55-59  
122   727 Brenda Cassaro         F      Carbondale              PA    US      2:10:29 52  5        F 50-54  
123   835 Amy Scutt              F      Wapwallopen             PA    US      2:10:30 26  7        F 20-29  
124   834 Amy Scully             F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:12:02 51  6        F 50-54  
125   766 Nicole Hutchinson      F      Old Forge               PA    US      2:12:30 48  11       F 45-49  
126   836 Holly Sebastian        F      Dalton                  PA    US      2:12:32 52  7        F 50-54  
127   838 Deana Sesso            F      North Abington Twp      PA    US      2:12:33 53  8        F 50-54  
128   729 Diane Cimino           F      SCRANTON                PA    US      2:12:35 52  9        F 50-54  
129   703 Erica Armbruster       F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:12:45 35  9        F 35-39  
130   894 Alexandra Melendez     F      White Haven             PA    US      2:14:01 26  8        F 20-29  
131   886 Tonya Shepard          F      Clarks Summit           PA    US      2:14:17 47  12       F 45-49  
132   728 Tony Cerminaro         M      Jermyn                  PA    US      2:14:17 83  1        M 70-99  
133   714 Jennifer Borton        F      Harding                 PA    US      2:15:12 26  9        F 20-29  
134   711 Kristen Bender         F      Ringtown                PA    US      2:15:48 44  9        F 40-44  
135   859 Beverly Tomasak        F      Edwardsville            PA    US      2:17:39 67  3        F 60-99  
136   777 TIFFANY KULPOWICZ      F      Ringtown                PA    US      2:18:54 44  10       F 40-44  
137   757 Bobbi Jo Guman         F      Jermyn                  PA    US      2:19:09 42  11       F 40-44  
138   818 Niki Randall           F      Taylor                  PA    US      2:19:10 28  10       F 20-29  
139   851 Renee Stevens          F      Scranton                PA    US      2:19:10 34  3        F 30-34  
140   854 Amy Swartz             F      Dupont                  PA    US      2:19:11 45  13       F 45-49  
141   740 Carmella DiPippa       F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      2:19:22 65  4        F 60-99  
142   712 Christopher Blanchard  M      Fleetwood               PA    US      2:19:33 14  6        M 1-19   
143   792 Jennifer Medalis       F      Laflin                  PA    US      2:20:42 47  14       F 45-49  
144   856 Joanne Teevan          F      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:20:43 56  6        F 55-59  
145   789 Gina McAndrew          F      Scranton                PA    US      2:22:25 37  10       F 35-39  
146   778 Mary Jo Lampart        F      White Haven             PA    US      2:22:55 55  7        F 55-59  
147   716 Brian Brown            M      Lewisburg               PA    US      2:25:20 45  14       M 45-49  
148   878 Lucille Young          F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:29:42 57  8        F 55-59  
149   717 Ruth Brumagin          F      Mountain Top            PA    US      2:30:13 55  9        F 55-59  
150   875 Henry Wolfe            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:33:15 60  7        M 60-64  
151   756 Cassidy Grimm          M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:34:00 35  6        M 35-39  
152   744 Kelli Ann Drazba       F      Scranton                PA    US      2:36:07 52  10       F 50-54  
153   743 Bob Drazba             M      Scranton                PA    US      2:36:07 58  11       M 55-59  
154   815 Patty Phillips-Pavlock F      Hanover Township        PA    US      2:37:56 64  5        F 60-99  
155   855 Chip Taylor            M      Scranton                PA    US      2:39:27 60  8        M 60-64  
156   858 Kelly Tincher          F      Pittston                PA    US      2:42:43 49  15       F 45-49  
157   864 Theresa Verdon         F      Madison Township        PA    US      2:44:03 57  10       F 55-59  
158   840 MaryAnn Sheerer        F      Avoca                   PA    US      2:44:09 47  16       F 45-49  
159   819 Rebekah Ratto          F      Kingston                PA    US      2:45:01 30  4        F 30-34  
160   704 Melissa Armstrong      F      Fleetwood               PA    US      2:45:10 50  11       F 50-54  
161   758 Mallory Hammer         F      Forty fort              PA    US      2:45:25 31  5        F 30-34  
162   826 Melissa Romanoski      F      White Haven             PA    US      2:45:33 42  12       F 40-44  
163   831 Wendy Sartin           F      Pittston                PA    US      2:45:39 63  6        F 60-99  
164   753 Chris Gallacher        F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:48:04 46  17       F 45-49  
165   709 Erin Bein              F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:48:10 34  6        F 30-34  
166   874 Dennis Wolfe           M      Williamsport            PA    US      3:03:49 67  4        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Moulton 801 27  1       M      Wilkes Barre PA US 1:12:38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marina Martino 788 28  5       F      Dallas PA US 1:18:44 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Rowley  828 18  12      M      Ashley PA US       1:22:50 
2     Stephen Rowley 829 16  14      M      Ashley PA US       1:24:59 
3     Weston Medvetz 793 15  16      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:26:10 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Novak       896 27  3       M      Taylor PA US      1:16:33 
2     Nicholas Sommons 847 27  8       M      KINGSTON PA US    1:20:02 
3     Alexander Byrnes 723 24  11      M      Tunkhannock PA US 1:22:47 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mario Zarate   884 33  2       M      Meshoppen PA US  1:16:32 
2     Kyle Franceski 752 32  13      M      Carbondale PA US 1:22:51 
3     George Watson  870 33  15      M      Scranton PA US   1:25:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dave Griffith  755 39  70      M      Hanover Township PA US 1:49:08 
2     Zachary Ritz   824 35  78      M      Orefield PA US         1:51:33 
3     Steve Sheduker 895 39  89      M      Philadelphia PA US     1:54:11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Adamshick   700 41  6       M      Dallas PA US    1:19:18 
2     Charles Whitling 871 40  22      M      Pittston PA US  1:29:42 
3     Dave Marsico Jr  787 40  24      M      Old Forge PA US 1:30:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Ohora    889 47  4       M      Scranton PA US     1:17:55 
2     Kenny Quigley 888 48  7       M      Dunmore PA US      1:19:57 
3     Chris Pahoski 811 47  10      M      Dickson City PA US 1:21:56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sean Robbins   825 50  9       M      Dallas PA US        1:21:17 
2     Paul Shaffer   839 50  19      M      West Pittston PA US 1:27:57 
3     Mark Nicholson 803 51  51      M      Harveys Lake PA US  1:42:36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Lavin         781 59  23      M      Scranton PA US     1:29:53 
2     George Dunbar Jr. 746 56  29      M      Old Forge PA US    1:33:48 
3     Larry Alles       702 55  43      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:39:56 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Bedrin  708 61  27      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:33:05 
2     Lou Mucciolo 891 60  30      M      Hanover Twp PA US  1:33:56 
3     Greg Bassham 707 60  38      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:38:04 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Cook  731 65  49      M      Scranton PA US   1:42:18 
2     Dave Mitchell 796 65  71      M      Bloomsburg PA US 1:49:09 
3     Leo Turissini 861 67  76      M      Scott Twp PA US  1:51:19 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tony Cerminaro 728 83  132     M      Jermyn PA US 2:14:17 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alicia Orzechowski 808 16  60      F      Hanover Township PA US 1:46:16 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Olivia Lanza     779 25  26      F      Pittston PA US 1:32:41 
2     Amy Lyback       784 29  35      F      Pittston PA US 1:35:18 
3     Kristen Lombardo 782 24  42      F      Pittston PA US 1:38:54 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Candice Pagnotti   810 33  85      F      Factoryville PA US 1:52:45 
2     Georgina Kersavage 772 32  93      F      Scranton PA US     1:55:19 
3     Renee Stevens      851 34  139     F      Scranton PA US     2:19:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Emily Bell      710 37  34      F      Bear Creek Township PA US 1:35:03 
2     Kimberly Drozda 745 37  37      F      Hanover Township PA US    1:37:17 
3     Tia Kavulich    898 38  50      F      Scranton PA US            1:42:29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Patricia Buzinkai 722 44  32      F      Kingston PA US            1:34:33 
2     Kelly Adamshick   699 40  40      F      Dallas PA US              1:38:42 
3     Heather Walters   867 40  75      F      Greenfield Township PA US 1:51:16 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Obmann 804 46  39      F      Mountain Top PA US 1:38:25 
2     Ann Zoranski   882 48  47      F      Kingston PA US     1:40:54 
3     Tammy Watkins  869 45  61      F      Danville PA US     1:46:36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================= ======= 
1     Melissa Delfino   736 50  41      F      Dunmore PA US                 1:38:46 
2     Lisa Reeves       821 53  54      F      Carbondale PA US              1:44:59 
3     Jennifer Williams 873 50  91      F      South Abington Township PA US 1:55:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Steinbach 893 55  81      F      Clarks Green PA US 1:51:52 
2     Linda Pegg      813 56  86      F      Danville PA US     1:53:00 
3     Carleen Lavin   780 57  97      F      Scranton PA US     1:56:29 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patti Turissini 862 67  106     F      Scott Twp PA US     1:58:17 
2     Ruth Wood       877 60  113     F      Jefferson Twp PA US 2:03:03 
3     Beverly Tomasak 859 67  135     F      Edwardsville PA US  2:17:39 

Additional results can be found at http://home.ptd.net/~rrrawls/wyoval.htm.

Embed Code