Wyoming Valley Striders 20K Run

Sun November 8, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                    State Country Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                                              Time        Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     801 Robert Moulton         M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:12:38 27  1        M Open   
2     884 Mario Zarate           M      Meshoppen               PA    US      1:16:32 33  1        M 30-34  
3     896 John Novak             M      Wyoming                 PA    US      1:16:33 27  1        M 20-29  
4     889 Paul Ohora             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:17:55 47  1        M 45-49  
5     788 Marina Martino         F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:18:44 28  1        F Open   
6     700 Mike Adamshick         M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:19:18 41  1        M 40-44  
7     888 Kenny Quigley          M      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:19:57 48  2        M 45-49  
8     847 Nicholas Sommons       M      KINGSTON                PA    US      1:20:02 27  2        M 20-29  
9     825 Sean Robbins           M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:21:17 50  1        M 50-54  
10    811 Chris Pahoski          M      Dickson City            PA    US      1:21:56 47  3        M 45-49  
11    723 Alexander Byrnes       M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      1:22:47 24  3        M 20-29  
12    828 Joseph Rowley          M      Ashley                  PA    US      1:22:50 18  1        M 1-19   
13    752 Kyle Franceski         M      Carbondale              PA    US      1:22:51 32  2        M 30-34  
14    829 Stephen Rowley         M      Ashley                  PA    US      1:24:59 16  2        M 1-19   
15    870 George Watson          M      Scranton                PA    US      1:25:42 33  3        M 30-34  
16    793 Weston Medvetz         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:26:10 15  3        M 1-19   
17    883 Marty Green            M      Effort                  PA    US      1:26:18 48  4        M 45-49  
18    760 Thomas Haydt           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:27:40 16  4        M 1-19   
19    839 Paul Shaffer           M      West Pittston           PA    US      1:27:57 50  2        M 50-54  
20    734 Joe Decker             M      Olyphant                PA    US      1:28:26 49  5        M 45-49  
21    872 Brandon Whitman        M      Wapwallopen             PA    US      1:29:03 20  4        M 20-29  
22    871 Charles Whitling       M      Pittston                PA    US      1:29:42 40  2        M 40-44  
23    781 Don Lavin              M      Scranton                PA    US      1:29:53 59  1        M 55-59  
24    787 Dave Marsico Jr        M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:30:10 40  3        M 40-44  
25    798 Jay Montgomery         M      Tyler Hill              PA    US      1:31:33 45  6        M 45-49  
26    779 Olivia Lanza           F      Pittston                PA    US      1:32:41 25  1        F 20-29  
27    708 Mike Bedrin            M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:33:05 61  1        M 60-64  
28    726 Jon Casey              M      Dickson City            PA    US      1:33:34 32  4        M 30-34  
29    746 George Dunbar Jr.      M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:33:48 56  2        M 55-59  
30    891 Lou Mucciolo           M      Hanover Twp             PA    US      1:33:56 60  2        M 60-64  
31    892 Mike Byrne             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:34:02 46  7        M 45-49  
32    722 Patricia Buzinkai      F      Kingston                PA    US      1:34:33 44  1        F 40-44  
33    881 Andrew Zimmerman       M      Lewisburg               PA    US      1:34:40 40  4        M 40-44  
34    710 Emily Bell             F      Bear Creek Township     PA    US      1:35:03 37  1        F 35-39  
35    784 Amy Lyback             F      Pittston                PA    US      1:35:18 29  2        F 20-29  
36    761 Robert Heffron         M      Clarks Green            PA    US      1:36:37 30  5        M 30-34  
37    745 Kimberly Drozda        F      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:37:17 37  2        F 35-39  
38    707 Greg Bassham           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:38:04 60  3        M 60-64  
39    804 Melissa Obmann         F      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:38:25 46  1        F 45-49  
40    699 Kelly Adamshick        F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:38:42 40  2        F 40-44  
41    736 Melissa Delfino        F      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:38:46 50  1        F 50-54  
42    782 Kristen Lombardo       F      Pittston                PA    US      1:38:54 24  3        F 20-29  
43    702 Larry Alles            M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:39:56 55  3        M 55-59  
44    823 David Rios             M      New York                NY    US      1:39:58 43  5        M 40-44  
45    837 Ken Sebastianelli      M      Scranton                PA    US      1:40:06 60  4        M 60-64  
46    841 Paul Shymanski         M      Forty Fort              PA    US      1:40:08 47  8        M 45-49  
47    882 Ann Zoranski           F      Kingston                PA    US      1:40:54 48  2        F 45-49  
48    822 Jim Richardson         M      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:11 57  4        M 55-59  
49    731 William Cook           M      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:18 65  1        M 65-69  
50    898 Tia Kavulich           F      Scranton                PA    US      1:42:29 38  3        F 35-39  
51    803 Mark Nicholson         M      Harveys Lake            PA    US      1:42:36 51  3        M 50-54  
52    890 Mike Mucciole          M      Old Forge               PA    US      1:44:05 53  4        M 50-54  
53    843 Carlene Siracuse       F      Pittston                PA    US      1:44:48 38  4        F 35-39  
54    821 Lisa Reeves            F      Carbondale              PA    US      1:44:59 53  2        F 50-54  
55    750 Christine Falbo        F      Scranton                PA    US      1:45:11 37  5        F 35-39  
56    879 JUSTIN ZAHORNACKY      M      Taylor                  PA    US      1:45:18 32  6        M 30-34  
57    806 Justin Ondrey          M      Scranton                PA    US      1:45:38 41  6        M 40-44  
58    885 Scott Carter           M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      1:45:45 52  5        M 50-54  
59    747 Barbara Durkin         F      Nicholson               PA    US      1:45:59 36  6        F 35-39  
60    808 Alicia Orzechowski     F      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:46:16 16  1        F 1-19   
61    869 Tammy Watkins          F      Danville                PA    US      1:46:36 45  3        F 45-49  
62    713 Mike Bochnovich        M      Archbald                PA    US      1:46:50 48  9        M 45-49  
63    767 Christine Jackson      F      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:46:51 35  7        F 35-39  
64    725 Scott Campbell         M      Hazleton                PA    US      1:47:14 48  10       M 45-49  
65    773 Lynn King              F      Scranton                PA    US      1:47:44 49  4        F 45-49  
66    812 William Parry          M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:47:55 40  7        M 40-44  
67    816 Larry Pikul            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:47:57 60  5        M 60-64  
68    899 Kevin Moran            M      Harveys Lake            PA    US      1:48:28 59  5        M 55-59  
69    853 Harry Swartwood        M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:48:50 47  11       M 45-49  
70    755 Dave Griffith          M      Hanover Township        PA    US      1:49:08 39  1        M 35-39  
71    796 Dave Mitchell          M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      1:49:09 65  2        M 65-69  
72    817 Tony Prudente          M      Archbald                PA    US      1:49:31 33  7        M 30-34  
73    897 Robert Bilbow          M      West Wyoming            PA    US      1:49:38 57  6        M 55-59  
74    735 Spencer Decker         M      Olyphant                PA    US      1:51:12 14  5        M 1-19   
75    867 Heather Walters        F      Greenfield Township     PA    US      1:51:16 40  3        F 40-44  
76    861 Leo Turissini          M      Scott Twp               PA    US      1:51:19 67  3        M 65-69  
77    739 Heather Dewees         F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:51:27 46  5        F 45-49  
78    824 Zachary Ritz           M      Orefield                PA    US      1:51:33 35  2        M 35-39  
79    865 James Walsh            M      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:51:42 60  6        M 60-64  
80    765 Richard Hughes         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:51:48 58  7        M 55-59  
81    893 Susan Steinbach        F      Clarks Green            PA    US      1:51:52 55  1        F 55-59  
82    860 Erin Treaster          F      Macungie                PA    US      1:52:20 42  4        F 40-44  
83    846 Jill Snowdon           F      Dallas                  PA    US      1:52:22 43  5        F 40-44  
84    737 Danielle Delucy        F      covington township      PA    US      1:52:39 42  6        F 40-44  
85    810 Candice Pagnotti       F      Factoryville            PA    US      1:52:45 33  1        F 30-34  
86    813 Linda Pegg             F      Danville                PA    US      1:53:00 56  2        F 55-59  
87    887 Harold Newell          M      North Abington Twp      PA    US      1:53:26 50  6        M 50-54  
88    876 John Wolfersberger     M      Philadelphia            PA    US      1:54:11 42  8        M 40-44  
89    895 Steve Sheduker         M      Philadelphia            PA    US      1:54:11 39  3        M 35-39  
90    764 Jan Horn               F      Cogan Station           PA    US      1:54:51 46  6        F 45-49  
91    873 Jennifer Williams      F      South Abington Township PA    US      1:55:05 50  3        F 50-54  
92    814 David Penglase         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:55:06 34  8        M 30-34  
93    772 Georgina Kersavage     F      Scranton                PA    US      1:55:19 32  2        F 30-34  
94    701 Nabil Aldubayan        M      Moosic                  PA    US      1:55:19 36  4        M 35-39  
95    751 David Flaim            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:55:57 54  7        M 50-54  
96    742 Bradley Drago          M      Duryea                  PA    US      1:55:59 34  9        M 30-34  
97    780 Carleen Lavin          F      Scranton                PA    US      1:56:29 57  3        F 55-59  
98    794 Marissa Metric         F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:56:30 25  4        F 20-29  
99    850 Mary Stella            F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:56:46 42  7        F 40-44  
100   833 Jennifer Schu          F      Wayne                   PA    US      1:57:11 53  4        F 50-54  
101   749 Karyn Enslin           F      Olyphant                PA    US      1:57:13 46  7        F 45-49  
102   799 Becky Moore            F      Greenfield Township     PA    US      1:57:33 47  8        F 45-49  
103   715 Michael Boyko          M      Taylor                  PA    US      1:57:33 59  8        M 55-59  
104   807 Sandra Orrson          F      Shavertown              PA    US      1:57:51 56  4        F 55-59  
105   721 Faith Bush             F      Old Forge               PA    US      1:58:10 27  5        F 20-29  
106   862 Patti Turissini        F      Scott Twp               PA    US      1:58:17 67  1        F 60-99  
107   724 MARIE MONIQUE CABARET  F      TANNERSVILLE            PA    US      1:58:51 28  6        F 20-29  
108   800 Jack Moran             M      Scranton                PA    US      1:59:55 59  9        M 55-59  
109   880 William Zarola         M      Dallas                  PA    US      2:00:25 55  10       M 55-59  
110   845 Patrick Smith          M      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:01:15 51  8        M 50-54  
111   774 Ken Kozich             M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:01:42 46  12       M 45-49  
112   763 Thomas Hogans          M      Shavertown              PA    US      2:02:49 35  5        M 35-39  
113   877 Ruth Wood              F      Jefferson Twp           PA    US      2:03:03 60  2        F 60-99  
114   769 Shawn Jetton           M      Hanover Twp             PA    US      2:03:31 49  13       M 45-49  
115   768 Jennifer Jetton        F      Hanover Twp             PA    US      2:03:31 38  8        F 35-39  
116   732 Melinda Cours          F      Dalton                  PA    US      2:04:25 42  8        F 40-44  
117   718 David Buckman          M      Kingston                PA    US      2:05:10 30  10       M 30-34  
118   754 Andrea Gigliotti       F      Carbondale              PA    US      2:09:32 49  9        F 45-49  
119   820 Chris Rebarchak        M      White Haven             PA    US      2:10:03 33  11       M 30-34  
120   795 Jennifer Minella       F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:10:08 46  10       F 45-49  
121   738 Rella Dempsey          F      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:10:25 57  5        F 55-59  
122   727 Brenda Cassaro         F      Carbondale              PA    US      2:10:29 52  5        F 50-54  
123   835 Amy Scutt              F      Wapwallopen             PA    US      2:10:30 26  7        F 20-29  
124   834 Amy Scully             F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:12:02 51  6        F 50-54  
125   766 Nicole Hutchinson      F      Old Forge               PA    US      2:12:30 48  11       F 45-49  
126   836 Holly Sebastian        F      Dalton                  PA    US      2:12:32 52  7        F 50-54  
127   838 Deana Sesso            F      North Abington Twp      PA    US      2:12:33 53  8        F 50-54  
128   729 Diane Cimino           F      SCRANTON                PA    US      2:12:35 52  9        F 50-54  
129   703 Erica Armbruster       F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:12:45 35  9        F 35-39  
130   894 Alexandra Melendez     F      White Haven             PA    US      2:14:01 26  8        F 20-29  
131   886 Tonya Shepard          F      Clarks Summit           PA    US      2:14:17 47  12       F 45-49  
132   728 Tony Cerminaro         M      Jermyn                  PA    US      2:14:17 83  1        M 70-99  
133   714 Jennifer Borton        F      Harding                 PA    US      2:15:12 26  9        F 20-29  
134   711 Kristen Bender         F      Ringtown                PA    US      2:15:48 44  9        F 40-44  
135   859 Beverly Tomasak        F      Edwardsville            PA    US      2:17:39 67  3        F 60-99  
136   777 TIFFANY KULPOWICZ      F      Ringtown                PA    US      2:18:54 44  10       F 40-44  
137   757 Bobbi Jo Guman         F      Jermyn                  PA    US      2:19:09 42  11       F 40-44  
138   818 Niki Randall           F      Taylor                  PA    US      2:19:10 28  10       F 20-29  
139   851 Renee Stevens          F      Scranton                PA    US      2:19:10 34  3        F 30-34  
140   854 Amy Swartz             F      Dupont                  PA    US      2:19:11 45  13       F 45-49  
141   740 Carmella DiPippa       F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      2:19:22 65  4        F 60-99  
142   712 Christopher Blanchard  M      Fleetwood               PA    US      2:19:33 14  6        M 1-19   
143   792 Jennifer Medalis       F      Laflin                  PA    US      2:20:42 47  14       F 45-49  
144   856 Joanne Teevan          F      Dunmore                 PA    US      2:20:43 56  6        F 55-59  
145   789 Gina McAndrew          F      Scranton                PA    US      2:22:25 37  10       F 35-39  
146   778 Mary Jo Lampart        F      White Haven             PA    US      2:22:55 55  7        F 55-59  
147   716 Brian Brown            M      Lewisburg               PA    US      2:25:20 45  14       M 45-49  
148   878 Lucille Young          F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:29:42 57  8        F 55-59  
149   717 Ruth Brumagin          F      Mountain Top            PA    US      2:30:13 55  9        F 55-59  
150   875 Henry Wolfe            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:33:15 60  7        M 60-64  
151   756 Cassidy Grimm          M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      2:34:00 35  6        M 35-39  
152   744 Kelli Ann Drazba       F      Scranton                PA    US      2:36:07 52  10       F 50-54  
153   743 Bob Drazba             M      Scranton                PA    US      2:36:07 58  11       M 55-59  
154   815 Patty Phillips-Pavlock F      Hanover Township        PA    US      2:37:56 64  5        F 60-99  
155   855 Chip Taylor            M      Scranton                PA    US      2:39:27 60  8        M 60-64  
156   858 Kelly Tincher          F      Pittston                PA    US      2:42:43 49  15       F 45-49  
157   864 Theresa Verdon         F      Madison Township        PA    US      2:44:03 57  10       F 55-59  
158   840 MaryAnn Sheerer        F      Avoca                   PA    US      2:44:09 47  16       F 45-49  
159   819 Rebekah Ratto          F      Kingston                PA    US      2:45:01 30  4        F 30-34  
160   704 Melissa Armstrong      F      Fleetwood               PA    US      2:45:10 50  11       F 50-54  
161   758 Mallory Hammer         F      Forty fort              PA    US      2:45:25 31  5        F 30-34  
162   826 Melissa Romanoski      F      White Haven             PA    US      2:45:33 42  12       F 40-44  
163   831 Wendy Sartin           F      Pittston                PA    US      2:45:39 63  6        F 60-99  
164   753 Chris Gallacher        F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:48:04 46  17       F 45-49  
165   709 Erin Bein              F      Moscow                  PA    US      2:48:10 34  6        F 30-34  
166   874 Dennis Wolfe           M      Williamsport            PA    US      3:03:49 67  4        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Moulton 801 27  1       M      Wilkes Barre PA US 1:12:38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marina Martino 788 28  5       F      Dallas PA US 1:18:44 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Rowley  828 18  12      M      Ashley PA US       1:22:50 
2     Stephen Rowley 829 16  14      M      Ashley PA US       1:24:59 
3     Weston Medvetz 793 15  16      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:26:10 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Novak       896 27  3       M      Wyoming PA US     1:16:33 
2     Nicholas Sommons 847 27  8       M      KINGSTON PA US    1:20:02 
3     Alexander Byrnes 723 24  11      M      Tunkhannock PA US 1:22:47 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mario Zarate   884 33  2       M      Meshoppen PA US  1:16:32 
2     Kyle Franceski 752 32  13      M      Carbondale PA US 1:22:51 
3     George Watson  870 33  15      M      Scranton PA US   1:25:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dave Griffith  755 39  70      M      Hanover Township PA US 1:49:08 
2     Zachary Ritz   824 35  78      M      Orefield PA US         1:51:33 
3     Steve Sheduker 895 39  89      M      Philadelphia PA US     1:54:11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Adamshick   700 41  6       M      Dallas PA US    1:19:18 
2     Charles Whitling 871 40  22      M      Pittston PA US  1:29:42 
3     Dave Marsico Jr  787 40  24      M      Old Forge PA US 1:30:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Ohora    889 47  4       M      Scranton PA US     1:17:55 
2     Kenny Quigley 888 48  7       M      Dunmore PA US      1:19:57 
3     Chris Pahoski 811 47  10      M      Dickson City PA US 1:21:56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sean Robbins   825 50  9       M      Dallas PA US        1:21:17 
2     Paul Shaffer   839 50  19      M      West Pittston PA US 1:27:57 
3     Mark Nicholson 803 51  51      M      Harveys Lake PA US  1:42:36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Lavin         781 59  23      M      Scranton PA US     1:29:53 
2     George Dunbar Jr. 746 56  29      M      Old Forge PA US    1:33:48 
3     Larry Alles       702 55  43      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:39:56 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Bedrin  708 61  27      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:33:05 
2     Lou Mucciolo 891 60  30      M      Hanover Twp PA US  1:33:56 
3     Greg Bassham 707 60  38      M      Mountain Top PA US 1:38:04 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Cook  731 65  49      M      Scranton PA US   1:42:18 
2     Dave Mitchell 796 65  71      M      Bloomsburg PA US 1:49:09 
3     Leo Turissini 861 67  76      M      Scott Twp PA US  1:51:19 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tony Cerminaro 728 83  132     M      Jermyn PA US 2:14:17 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alicia Orzechowski 808 16  60      F      Hanover Township PA US 1:46:16 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Olivia Lanza     779 25  26      F      Pittston PA US 1:32:41 
2     Amy Lyback       784 29  35      F      Pittston PA US 1:35:18 
3     Kristen Lombardo 782 24  42      F      Pittston PA US 1:38:54 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Candice Pagnotti   810 33  85      F      Factoryville PA US 1:52:45 
2     Georgina Kersavage 772 32  93      F      Scranton PA US     1:55:19 
3     Renee Stevens      851 34  139     F      Scranton PA US     2:19:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Emily Bell      710 37  34      F      Bear Creek Township PA US 1:35:03 
2     Kimberly Drozda 745 37  37      F      Hanover Township PA US    1:37:17 
3     Tia Kavulich    898 38  50      F      Scranton PA US            1:42:29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Patricia Buzinkai 722 44  32      F      Kingston PA US            1:34:33 
2     Kelly Adamshick   699 40  40      F      Dallas PA US              1:38:42 
3     Heather Walters   867 40  75      F      Greenfield Township PA US 1:51:16 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Obmann 804 46  39      F      Mountain Top PA US 1:38:25 
2     Ann Zoranski   882 48  47      F      Kingston PA US     1:40:54 
3     Tammy Watkins  869 45  61      F      Danville PA US     1:46:36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================= ======= 
1     Melissa Delfino   736 50  41      F      Dunmore PA US                 1:38:46 
2     Lisa Reeves       821 53  54      F      Carbondale PA US              1:44:59 
3     Jennifer Williams 873 50  91      F      South Abington Township PA US 1:55:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Steinbach 893 55  81      F      Clarks Green PA US 1:51:52 
2     Linda Pegg      813 56  86      F      Danville PA US     1:53:00 
3     Carleen Lavin   780 57  97      F      Scranton PA US     1:56:29 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patti Turissini 862 67  106     F      Scott Twp PA US     1:58:17 
2     Ruth Wood       877 60  113     F      Jefferson Twp PA US 2:03:03 
3     Beverly Tomasak 859 67  135     F      Edwardsville PA US  2:17:39 

Additional results can be found at http://home.ptd.net/~rrrawls/wyoval.htm.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.