Nightmare on the Clermont Trails 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                  
                                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                        
===== === =============================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================================== 
1     248 CALEB MELENDEZ                  M      CLERMONT                   FL    US      17:26   17:25   5:36  14  78.7       1        M Open                                              
2     325 Cadi Rowe                       F      Minneola                   FL    US      18:32   18:32   5:58  17  80.9       1        F Open                                              
3     235 Noel Martinez                   M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      19:36   19:36   6:19  31  66.6       2        M Open                                              
4     269 Mason Myers                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      20:28   20:27   6:35  16  64.8       3        M Open                                              
5     71  SCOTT DANINHIRSCH               M      CLERMONT                   FL    US      21:06   21:06   6:47  46  67.9       1        M Master                                            
6     414 Joshua Ward                     M      Saint Augustine            FL    US      21:49   21:41   6:59  32  60.3       1        M 30-34                                             
7     101 David Ferguson                  M      Auburndale                 FL    US      21:54   21:53   7:03  40  62.7       1        M 40-44                                             
8     270 Matthew MYERS                   M      Clermont                   FL    US      22:06   22:05   7:06  13  63.5       1        M 10-14                                             
9     478 Wilf Knecht                     M      Orlando                    FL    US      22:15   22:14   7:09  44  63.4       2        M 40-44                                             
10    477 Alessandro Pimentel             M      Clermont                   FL    US      23:15   23:14   7:29  45  61.2       1        M 45-49                                             
11    273 Daniel New                      M      Clermont                   FL    US      23:28   23:21   7:31  28  55.6       1        M 25-29                                             
12    381 L. Terray                       M      Clermont                   FL    US      23:25   23:25   7:32  12  61.6       2        M 10-14                                             
13    159 Ashley Jacobson                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      23:29   23:29   7:34  22  62.9       2        F Open                                              
14    70  AMARIS DANINHIRSCH              F      CLERMONT                   FL    US      23:49   23:49   7:40  35  62.4       3        F Open                                              
15    409 Mark Walters                    M      Channahon                  IL    US      24:02   23:57   7:43  62  67.8       1        M 60-64                                             
16    119 Donald Glorioso                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      24:20   24:15   7:48  47  59.5       2        M 45-49  Glorioso’s                                
17    302 Wayne Pickering                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      24:24   24:23   7:51  47  59.1       3        M 45-49                                             
18    205 Tracey Lager                    F      Oviedo                     FL    US      24:29   24:25   7:52  53  70.0       1        F Master                                            
19    76  Joshua Dewett                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      24:39   24:35   7:55  24  52.8       1        M 20-24                                             
20    120 Lara Glorioso                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      24:57   24:51   8:00  44  62.7       1        F 40-44  Glorioso’s                                
21    105 Steven Ford                     M      Apopka                     FL    US      24:57   24:52   8:00  33  52.8       2        M 30-34                                             
22    168 Sandra Jeske                    F      Huenxe                     NW    DE      24:58   24:55   8:01  35  59.7       1        F 35-39                                             
23    167 Christian Jeske                 M      Huenxe                     NW    DE      25:21   25:18   8:09  41  54.5       3        M 40-44                                             
24    377 Erin Taylor                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      25:27   25:22   8:10  25  58.2       1        F 25-29                                             
25    109 Jonathan Freeman                M      Orlando                    FL    US      25:35   25:29   8:12  44  55.3       4        M 40-44                                             
26    180 George Kimis                    M      Windermere                 FL    US      25:38   25:35   8:14  58  61.4       1        M 55-59                                             
27    204 Steve Lager                     M      Oviedo                     FL    US      25:42   25:38   8:15  53  58.9       1        M 50-54                                             
28    97  Liza Farzati                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      26:03   25:44   8:17  30  57.4       1        F 30-34                                             
29    226 Stephanie Manny                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      25:48   25:44   8:17  48  62.8       1        F 45-49                                             
30    51  David Burman                    M      Auburndale                 FL    US      26:34   25:48   8:18  50  57.2       2        M 50-54                                             
31    192 Timmy Konrath                   M      Minneola                   FL    US      26:19   25:51   8:19  34  51.1       3        M 30-34                                             
32    6   Tom Ambrose                     M      Howey In The Hills         FL    US      26:35   26:16   8:27  17  49.9       1        M 15-19                                             
33    42  Jacob Broge                     M      Winter Garden              FL    US      26:41   26:20   8:29  27  49.3       2        M 25-29                                             
34    87  Al Duarte                       M      Winter Garden              FL    US      26:31   26:21   8:29  55  58.2       2        M 55-59  Orangetheory Fitness Clermont Running Club 
35    224 Casey Mankowski                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      26:52   26:29   8:31  13  60.9       1        F 10-14                                             
36    222 Carl Mankowski                  M      Valrico                    FL    US      27:06   26:43   8:36  48  54.4       4        M 45-49                                             
37    474 Ronald Murdock                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      27:03   26:54   8:39  45  52.9       5        M 45-49                                             
38    475 Benjamin Pickos                 M      Clermont                   FL    US      27:04   26:55   8:40  31  48.5       4        M 30-34                                             
39    412 Eileen Ward                     F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      27:32   27:25   8:49  30  53.9       2        F 30-34                                             
40    114 Kaitlyn Garcia                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      27:34   27:29   8:51  29  53.7       2        F 25-29                                             
41    179 Cheryl Kimis                    F      Windermere                 FL    US      27:37   27:34   8:52  47  58.0       2        F 45-49                                             
42    75  Robert Dellow                   M      Clermont                   FL    US      27:45   27:44   8:56  38  48.7       1        M 35-39                                             
43    350 Rick Shultz                     M      Orlando                    FL    US      28:21   27:50   8:58  30  46.8       5        M 30-34                                             
44    25  Randy Benthal                   M      Lakeland                   FL    US      28:08   27:52   8:58  48  52.2       6        M 45-49                                             
45    201 Andrea kurzawa                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      28:18   27:58   9:00  16  54.5       1        F 15-19                                             
46    367 Andrew Sullivan                 M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      28:25   28:05   9:02  40  48.8       5        M 40-44                                             
47    279 Jacqueline Norton               F      Davenport                  FL    US      28:10   28:07   9:03  20  52.5       1        F 20-24                                             
48    121 N. Glorioso                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      28:16   28:12   9:05  11  59.9       2        F 10-14  Glorioso’s                                
49    370 Carolina Suminski               F      Clermont                   FL    US      28:29   28:22   9:08  39  53.2       2        F 35-39                                             
50    187 Lauren Klyczek                  F      Davenport                  FL    US      28:33   28:23   9:08  28  52.0       3        F 25-29  #SquadGhouls                               
51    186 Alex Klyczek                    M      Davenport                  FL    US      28:34   28:24   9:08  28  45.7       3        M 25-29  #SquadGhouls                               
52    317 Sharon Robbins                  F      Spring Hill                FL    US      28:35   28:33   9:11  62  66.5       1        F 60-64                                             
53    256 C. Moody                        M      Windermere                 FL    US      28:36   28:35   9:12  6   68.9       1        M 1- 9                                              
54    300 Anonymous Participant           F                                       US      28:41   28:37   9:13  46  55.4       3        F 45-49                                             
55    30  Josh Bishop                     M      Windermere                 FL    US      28:39   28:37   9:13  38  47.2       2        M 35-39                                             
56    299 Cele Philips                    F      Orlando                    FL    US      28:45   28:41   9:14  14  55.0       3        F 10-14                                             
57    481 s. skorman                      M      Windermere                 FL    US      28:58   28:46   9:16  11  51.9       3        M 10-14                                             
58    145 Megan Hoffman                   F      Windermere                 FL    US      28:57   28:47   9:16  31  51.3       3        F 30-34                                             
59    263 Paul Morris                     M      Orlando                    FL    US      28:57   28:47   9:16  32  45.5       6        M 30-34                                             
60    77  Anabel Dietsch                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      29:37   28:52   9:17  34  51.4       4        F 30-34                                             
61    215 Joseph Lightning                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      29:40   29:00   9:20  29  44.8       4        M 25-29                                             
62    363 Beth Stella                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      29:11   29:00   9:20  47  55.2       4        F 45-49                                             
63    94  Debbie Fagan                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      29:04   29:01   9:20  51  57.6       1        F 50-54                                             
64    401 Derek Vogel                     M      Minneola                   FL    US      29:13   29:07   9:22  40  47.1       6        M 40-44                                             
65    63  G. Coffman                      M      Mount Dora                 FL    US      29:47   29:16   9:25  12  49.3       4        M 10-14                                             
66    202 Edmund Kurzawa                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      29:38   29:17   9:26  44  48.2       7        M 40-44                                             
67    373 Jennifer Summers                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:42   29:18   9:26  40  51.8       2        F 40-44                                             
68    275 Suzanne New                     F      Mims                       FL    US      29:39   29:31   9:30  57  60.6       1        F 55-59                                             
69    155 Chris Ibine                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      29:32   29:32   9:30  30  44.1       7        M 30-34                                             
70    234 Jorge Martinez                  M      Oviedo                     FL    US      30:03   29:33   9:31  30  44.0       8        M 30-34                                             
71    277 Hieu Nguyen                     M      Winter Garden              FL    US      29:44   29:37   9:32  30  44.0       9        M 30-34                                             
72    480 m. skorman                      F      Windermere                 FL    US      29:57   29:45   9:35  12  55.4       4        F 10-14                                             
73    344 Sierra Scofield                 F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      30:18   29:49   9:36  29  49.5       4        F 25-29                                             
74    479 Anthony Dejesus                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      30:08   29:49   9:36  29  43.6       5        M 25-29                                             
75    429 Craig Williams                  M      Windermere                 FL    US      29:58   29:54   9:37  56  51.7       3        M 55-59                                             
76    426 Carolyn Williams                F      Windermere                 FL    US      30:00   29:57   9:38  56  59.0       2        F 55-59                                             
77    210 Sandra LeBlanc                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      30:21   30:10   9:43  44  51.7       3        F 40-44                                             
78    62  Angel Coffman                   F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      30:43   30:12   9:43  44  51.6       4        F 40-44                                             
79    103 Carlos Fernandez                M      Webster                    FL    US      30:22   30:22   9:46  13  46.2       5        M 10-14                                             
80    476 daniel burman                   M      Auburndale                 FL    US      31:12   30:28   9:48  19  42.6       2        M 15-19                                             
81    375 Danielle Swap                   F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      30:37   30:32   9:50  45  51.5       5        F 45-49                                             
82    199 Yvonne Kulach                   F      Oviedo                     FL    US      30:47   30:33   9:50  35  48.7       3        F 35-39                                             
83    274 Heather New                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      30:49   30:42   9:53  28  48.1       5        F 25-29                                             
84    372 Aaron Summers                   M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      31:08   30:44   9:54  40  44.6       8        M 40-44                                             
85    86  Monica Drouillard               F      Winter Park                FL    US      30:45   30:44   9:54  61  61.1       2        F 60-64                                             
86    143 J. Herrera                      M      Oviedo                     FL    US      31:43   30:47   9:54  11  48.5       6        M 10-14                                             
87    102 Shallarmone Ferguson            F      Auburndale                 FL    US      30:49   30:47   9:54  41  49.5       5        F 40-44                                             
88    54  Michael Caldwell                M      Orlando                    FL    US      31:42   30:54   9:57  32  42.3       10       M 30-34                                             
89    425 ChelSea White                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      31:42   30:54   9:57  30  47.8       5        F 30-34                                             
90    355 Farrah Skorman                  F      windermere                 FL    US      31:08   30:57   9:58  15  50.1       2        F 15-19                                             
91    89  Brianna Edelberger              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      31:09   30:57   9:58  15  50.1       3        F 15-19                                             
92    482 isabella Smedley                F      Windermere                 FL    US      31:10   30:58   9:58  15  50.1       4        F 15-19                                             
93    214 Amy Lennox                      F      Minneola                   FL    US      31:46   30:59   9:58  48  52.2       6        F 45-49                                             
94    72  Leah Darlak                     F      Minneola                   FL    US      31:47   30:59   9:58  25  47.7       6        F 25-29                                             
95    108 Rebecca Frasier                 F      Windermere                 FL    US      31:12   31:04   10:00 52  54.3       2        F 50-54                                             
96    347 Dylan Sheridan                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      31:19   31:06   10:01 26  41.7       6        M 25-29                                             
97    125 J. Godwin                       M      Oviedo                     FL    US      31:20   31:07   10:01 9   52.3       2        M 1- 9                                              
98    124 James Godwin                    M      Oviedo                     FL    US      31:22   31:08   10:01 40  44.1       9        M 40-44                                             
99    254 Violet Miramontes               F      Windermere                 FL    US      31:19   31:11   10:02 41  48.9       6        F 40-44                                             
100   280 Karen Nugent                    F      Davenport                  FL    US      31:38   31:36   10:10 41  48.3       7        F 40-44                                             
101   61  Jennifer Clark                  F      Longwood                   FL    US      32:07   31:54   10:16 38  47.1       4        F 35-39                                             
102   139 David Harper                    M      Clermont                   FL    US      32:03   31:55   10:16 55  48.0       4        M 55-59                                             
103   50  Robin Burkett                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      32:03   31:59   10:18 62  59.4       3        F 60-64                                             
104   457 Christopher Marinosci           M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      32:31   32:06   10:20 35  41.3       3        M 35-39                                             
105   390 John Tusing                     M      Orlando                    FL    US      32:38   32:07   10:20 41  43.0       10       M 40-44                                             
106   225 Cynthia Mankowski               F      Valrico                    FL    US      32:36   32:12   10:22 47  49.7       7        F 45-49                                             
107   173 Chris Jones                     M      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      32:41   32:12   10:22 43  43.5       11       M 40-44                                             
108   458 Elizabeth Matos                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      32:38   32:38   10:30 49  50.1       8        F 45-49                                             
109   417 J. Waring                       M      Casselberry                FL    US      33:06   32:45   10:32 10  47.4       7        M 10-14                                             
110   113 Frank Garcia                    M      Orlando                    FL    US      32:54   32:49   10:34 28  39.6       7        M 25-29                                             
111   418 Michelle Waring                 F      Casselberry                FL    US      33:14   32:54   10:35 44  47.4       8        F 40-44                                             
112   208 Jerry Lamitie                   M      Groveland                  FL    US      33:36   32:58   10:37 50  44.7       3        M 50-54                                             
113   297 Bethany Peters                  F      Apopka                     FL    US      33:31   32:59   10:37 33  44.9       6        F 30-34                                             
114   402 Jasmin Vogel                    F      groveland                  FL    US      33:18   33:05   10:39 16  46.1       5        F 15-19                                             
115   403 Kaley Vogel                     F      groveland                  FL    US      33:17   33:05   10:39 13  48.7       5        F 10-14                                             
116   259 Brittany Moran                  F      Groveland                  FL    US      34:04   33:09   10:40 30  44.5       7        F 30-34                                             
117   142 Joanna Hendrick                 F      Apopka                     FL    US      33:56   33:31   10:47 32  44.1       8        F 30-34                                             
118   184 Mike Kingham                    M      Winter Haven               FL    US      34:17   33:35   10:49 52  44.6       4        M 50-54                                             
119   58  Yuli Castellanos                F      Clermont                   FL    US      33:57   33:41   10:50 37  44.4       5        F 35-39                                             
120   261 Hazel Morfe                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      34:35   33:50   10:53 45  46.5       9        F 45-49                                             
121   237 Sal Marullo                     M      Oakland                    FL    US      33:57   33:50   10:53 39  40.2       4        M 35-39                                             
122   465 Brian Royer                     M      Minneola                   FL    US      33:59   33:52   10:54 49  43.2       7        M 45-49                                             
123   172 Michael Johnston                M      Port Saint Lucie           FL    US      34:25   33:56   10:55 45  41.9       8        M 45-49                                             
124   170 Ginny Johnston                  F      Port Saint Lucie           FL    US      34:25   33:56   10:55 44  45.9       9        F 40-44                                             
125   150 Crystal Holmden                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      34:28   33:57   10:56 37  44.1       6        F 35-39                                             
126   329 John Salmieri                   M      Clermont                   FL    US      34:15   34:09   11:00 47  42.2       9        M 45-49                                             
127   467 Betsy Stroup                    F      Groveland                  FL    US      35:06   34:12   11:00 46  46.3       10       F 45-49                                             
128   209 Brant Lang                      M      Orlando                    FL    US      34:46   34:27   11:05 33  38.1       11       M 30-34                                             
129   99  Brian Feeney                    M      Groveland                  FL    US      34:35   34:35   11:08 58  45.4       5        M 55-59                                             
130   17  Karie Barquin                   F      Lakeland                   FL    US      35:19   34:36   11:08 46  45.8       11       F 45-49                                             
131   301 Nicole Pickering                F      Orlando                    FL    US      35:37   34:44   11:11 35  42.8       7        F 35-39                                             
132   183 Andrew Kingham                  M      Winter Haven               FL    US      35:34   34:50   11:13 19  37.3       3        M 15-19                                             
133   245 Erin McCullough                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      35:21   34:50   11:13 37  43.0       8        F 35-39                                             
134   434 Kevin Winter                    M      Winter Springs             FL    US      35:02   34:57   11:15 53  43.2       5        M 50-54                                             
135   16  Molly Balentine                 F      Winter Springs             FL    US      35:02   34:57   11:15 50  47.3       3        F 50-54                                             
136   43  Jen Buchanan                    F      Windermere                 FL    US      35:26   34:58   11:15 51  47.8       4        F 50-54                                             
137   44  Megan Buchanan                  F      Windermere                 FL    US      35:27   34:59   11:16 16  43.6       6        F 15-19                                             
138   472 Kelli Wilson                    F      Leesburg                   FL    US      35:34   34:59   11:16 27  42.2       7        F 25-29                                             
139   182 Melanie King                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:34   35:00   11:16 42  43.9       10       F 40-44                                             
140   364 Scott Stella                    M      Orlando                    FL    US      35:12   35:01   11:16 48  41.5       10       M 45-49                                             
141   24  Jennifer Benthal                F      Lakeland                   FL    US      35:18   35:02   11:17 47  45.7       12       F 45-49                                             
142   60  Donna Clark                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:53   35:06   11:18 54  49.2       5        F 50-54                                             
143   420 Kristen Wasilewski              F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:32   35:06   11:18 21  42.1       2        F 20-24                                             
144   464 Andrea Plank                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:32   35:06   11:18 40  43.2       11       F 40-44                                             
145   194 Dana Kraft                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:32   35:07   11:18 43  44.0       12       F 40-44                                             
146   345 David Segal                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      35:52   35:07   11:18 58  44.8       6        M 55-59                                             
147   440 Janet Wyatt                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:34   35:11   11:19 61  53.3       4        F 60-64                                             
148   115 Chelsea Gardner                 F      Minneola                   FL    US      35:43   35:18   11:22 31  41.8       9        F 30-34                                             
149   295 Dorothy Perry                   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      35:44   35:19   11:22 33  41.9       10       F 30-34                                             
150   255 Kaley Misicka                   F      Oakland                    FL    US      35:45   35:19   11:22 33  41.9       11       F 30-34                                             
151   85  Cheryl Dreyer                   F      Montverde                  FL    US      35:29   35:20   11:22 50  46.7       6        F 50-54                                             
152   309 Michelle Rafferty               F      Groveland                  FL    US      35:43   35:40   11:29 32  41.4       12       F 30-34                                             
153   334 Jonathan Sara                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      35:49   35:42   11:29 39  38.1       5        M 35-39                                             
154   371 S. Suminski                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      35:49   35:43   11:30 10  48.7       6        F 10-14                                             
155   333 C. Sara                         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      35:50   35:44   11:30 8   52.0       1        F 1- 9                                              
156   292 Melissa Peck                    F      Davenport                  FL    US      35:57   35:49   11:32 42  42.9       13       F 40-44                                             
157   128 Corinne Gribble                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      36:08   35:50   11:32 38  41.9       9        F 35-39                                             
158   311 Genifer Redmon                  F      Haines City                FL    US      36:12   35:51   11:32 34  41.4       13       F 30-34                                             
159   433 William Winikus                 M      Lakeland                   FL    US      36:54   35:52   11:33 30  36.3       12       M 30-34                                             
160   90  Kerry Edwards                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      36:54   35:53   11:33 25  41.2       8        F 25-29                                             
161   151 Cherry Hua                      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      36:16   36:12   11:39 30  40.8       14       F 30-34                                             
162   219 Kevin Maffei                    M      Lake Mary                  FL    US      36:48   36:16   11:40 29  35.8       8        M 25-29                                             
163   67  Efrain Cruz                     M      Oviedo                     FL    US      36:42   36:17   11:41 32  36.1       13       M 30-34                                             
164   68  Jennifer Cruz                   F      Oviedo                     FL    US      36:42   36:19   11:41 34  40.8       15       F 30-34                                             
165   240 Melissa Mazer                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      36:38   36:19   11:41 40  41.8       14       F 40-44                                             
166   14  William Atkinson                M      Clermont                   FL    US      36:59   36:24   11:43 47  39.6       11       M 45-49                                             
167   361 Jason Stanley                   M      Fort Meade                 FL    US      37:18   36:29   11:45 36  36.5       6        M 35-39                                             
168   404 Sheri Vogle                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      36:37   36:29   11:45 37  41.0       10       F 35-39                                             
169   47  Salim Bueno                     M      Orlando                    FL    US      36:56   36:29   11:45 34  36.2       14       M 30-34                                             
170   308 Ana Quispe                      F      Orlando                    FL    US      36:55   36:31   11:45 29  40.4       9        F 25-29                                             
171   368 Brenda Sullivan                 F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      37:11   36:51   11:52 41  41.4       15       F 40-44                                             
172   335 J. Sara                         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      36:57   36:51   11:52 10  47.2       7        F 10-14                                             
173   336 Missy Sara                      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      37:00   36:52   11:52 38  40.7       11       F 35-39                                             
174   122 Sophia Glorioso                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      37:05   36:59   11:54 16  41.2       7        F 15-19  Glorioso’s                                
175   116 Emilie Garner                   F      Groveland                  FL    US      37:29   37:12   11:58 31  39.7       16       F 30-34                                             
176   430 Dennis Williams                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      37:17   37:14   11:59 43  37.6       12       M 40-44  5K and Beyond Greater Orlando              
177   431 Katryna Williams                F      Orlando                    FL    US      37:18   37:14   11:59 41  41.0       16       F 40-44  5K and Beyond Greater Orlando              
178   321 M. Robertson                    M      Montverde                  FL    US      37:34   37:17   12:00 10  41.7       8        M 10-14                                             
179   380 Beth Terray                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      37:27   37:26   12:03 47  42.7       13       F 45-49                                             
180   332 Charles Sansbury                M      Orlando                    FL    US      38:06   37:28   12:04 38  36.1       7        M 35-39                                             
181   294 Adilen Perez Sansbury           F      Orlando                    FL    US      38:07   37:28   12:04 29  39.4       10       F 25-29                                             
182   247 Maricela Mederos                F      Orlando                    FL    US      38:20   37:41   12:08 59  48.6       3        F 55-59                                             
183   444 JUAN ZENO                       M      Port Richey                FL    US      38:10   37:43   12:08 51  39.4       6        M 50-54                                             
184   95  Rodney Faile                    M      Apopka                     FL    US      38:42   37:50   12:11 45  37.6       12       M 45-49                                             
185   278 Cheyanne Noe                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      38:03   37:51   12:11 14  41.7       8        F 10-14                                             
186   176 Kenneth Kavanaugh               M      Pembroke Pines             FL    US      38:27   37:53   12:12 76  50.4       1        M 75-79                                             
187   352 Rocky Sian                      M      Ocoee                      FL    US      38:31   37:55   12:12 49  38.6       13       M 45-49                                             
188   452 Beth Francis                    F      Winter Garden              FL    US      38:15   38:00   12:14 46  41.7       14       F 45-49                                             
189   453 G. Francis                      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      38:15   38:01   12:14 11  44.5       9        F 10-14                                             
190   146 Thelma Hollander                F      Clermont                   FL    US      38:57   38:12   12:18 47  41.9       15       F 45-49                                             
191   64  Chris Coleman                   M      Webster                    FL    US      38:28   38:13   12:18 14  35.8       9        M 10-14                                             
192   362 John Staszel                    M      Clermont                   FL    US      39:00   38:14   12:18 56  40.4       7        M 55-59                                             
193   110 Terry French                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      39:00   38:14   12:18 55  45.7       4        F 55-59                                             
194   206 Catherine Lamberty              F      Clermont                   FL    US      38:27   38:17   12:19 46  41.4       16       F 45-49                                             
195   320 Joanne Robertson                F      Montverde                  FL    US      38:35   38:18   12:20 42  40.1       17       F 40-44                                             
196   305 Andrea Polizzi                  F      Eustis                     FL    US      38:30   38:18   12:20 33  38.6       17       F 30-34                                             
197   405 Teddy Vogle                     M      Minneola                   FL    US      38:54   38:54   12:31 38  34.7       8        M 35-39                                             
198   428 Connor Williams                 M      Windermere                 FL    US      39:03   38:59   12:33 21  33.3       2        M 20-24                                             
199   158 Leigha Jackson                  F      Apopka                     FL    US      40:04   39:07   12:35 33  37.8       18       F 30-34                                             
200   104 Faye Ferrier                    F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      39:34   39:23   12:41 26  37.5       11       F 25-29                                             
201   310 Carie Redman                    F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      39:48   39:26   12:42 33  37.5       19       F 30-34                                             
202   410 Charles Ward                    M      Orlando                    FL    US      39:48   39:31   12:43 45  36.0       14       M 45-49                                             
203   413 Isabelle Ward                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      39:48   39:31   12:43 13  40.8       10       F 10-14                                             
204   441 Tom Wyatt                       M      Clermont                   FL    US      39:42   39:42   12:47 61  40.6       2        M 60-64                                             
205   388 Caroline Trevino                F      Maitland                   FL    US      40:38   39:47   12:48 29  37.1       12       F 25-29                                             
206   283 Mark Olsomer                    M      Maitland                   FL    US      40:38   39:47   12:48 28  32.6       9        M 25-29                                             
207   445 Brooke Zukowski                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      40:12   39:56   12:51 37  37.5       12       F 35-39                                             
208   411 Christine Ward                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      40:17   40:01   12:53 41  38.1       18       F 40-44                                             
209   123 A. Godwin                       F      Oviedo                     FL    US      40:18   40:04   12:54 12  41.1       11       F 10-14                                             
210   126 Margaret Godwin                 F      Oviedo                     FL    US      40:20   40:05   12:54 40  37.8       19       F 40-44                                             
211   382 Linda Thompson                  F      Groveland                  FL    US      41:07   40:12   12:56 49  40.7       17       F 45-49                                             
212   177 Sherry Keller                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      40:46   40:32   13:03 34  36.6       20       F 30-34                                             
213   468 Joan Toro                       F      Orlando                    FL    US      41:15   40:41   13:06 52  41.5       7        F 50-54                                             
214   469 Rich Toro                       M      Orlando                    FL    US      41:15   40:41   13:06 53  37.1       7        M 50-54                                             
215   127 Ashley Goez                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      41:13   40:57   13:11 26  36.1       13       F 25-29                                             
216   56  Kennedy Cariker                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      41:16   40:58   13:11 13  39.3       12       F 10-14                                             
217   415 Katelynn Warder                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      41:16   40:59   13:11 16  37.2       8        F 15-19                                             
218   416 Meggan Warder                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      41:24   41:06   13:14 32  36.0       21       F 30-34                                             
219   55  Coleman Cariker                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      41:25   41:07   13:14 36  32.4       9        M 35-39                                             
220   421 Morgan Watkins                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      41:41   41:17   13:17 25  35.8       14       F 25-29                                             
221   144 Phil Hersey                     M      Davenport                  FL    US      41:29   41:21   13:19 49  35.4       15       M 45-49                                             
222   303 Enrique Pico                    M      Oviedo                     FL    US      41:40   41:24   13:20 61  38.9       3        M 60-64                                             
223   29  Emily Bishop                    F      Windermere                 FL    US      41:34   41:32   13:22 38  36.2       13       F 35-39                                             
224   28  E. Bishop                       F      Windermere                 FL    US      41:33   41:32   13:22 7   46.4       2        F 1- 9                                              
225   31  M. Bishop                       F      Windermere                 FL    US      41:35   41:33   13:22 4              3        F 1- 9                                              
226   257 Sarah Moody                     F      Windermere                 FL    US      41:38   41:36   13:23 37  36.0       14       F 35-39                                             
227   258 S. Moody                        F      Windermere                 FL    US      41:40   41:38   13:24 8   44.6       4        F 1- 9                                              
228   369 Charles Sullivan                M      Windermere                 FL    US      42:12   41:38   13:24 58  37.8       8        M 55-59                                             
229   406 Gail Voyer                      F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      41:53   41:49   13:28 57  42.8       5        F 55-59                                             
230   249 LeeAnn Meltzer                  F      Jupiter                    FL    US      41:59   41:55   13:30 54  41.2       8        F 50-54  5K and Beyond Greater Orlando              
231   111 Andrea Fugate                   F      Fort Meade                 FL    US      42:44   41:55   13:30 32  35.3       22       F 30-34                                             
232   307 Kelly Preston                   F      Groveland                  FL    US      42:47   42:17   13:37 38  35.5       15       F 35-39                                             
233   293 Rachel Perez                    F      Oviedo                     FL    US      43:06   42:25   13:39 46  37.4       18       F 45-49                                             
234   408 Debra Walters                   F      Channahon                  IL    US      42:56   42:33   13:42 62  44.7       5        F 60-64                                             
235   312 Ellen Redmond                   F      Clearmont                  FL    US      42:44   42:33   13:42 36  35.0       16       F 35-39                                             
236   446 Salvador Barba                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      42:57   42:43   13:45 31  30.6       15       M 30-34                                             
237   314 Michael Revell                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      42:57   42:44   13:45 39  31.9       10       M 35-39                                             
238   462 Angie Nothdorf                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      43:18   42:59   13:50 47  37.2       19       F 45-49                                             
239   463 Randy Nothdorf                  M      Lakeland                   FL    US      43:18   42:59   13:50 48  33.8       16       M 45-49                                             
240   394 Oscar Vazquez                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      43:26   43:02   13:51 59  36.8       9        M 55-59                                             
241   152 Tiffani Hubbert                 F      Groveland                  FL    US      43:53   43:29   14:00 28  34.0       15       F 25-29                                             
242   164 Jennifer Jansen                 F      Groveland                  FL    US      43:56   43:42   14:04 34  33.9       23       F 30-34  The Jansens                                
243   163 Brandon Jansen                  M      Groveland                  FL    US      43:56   43:44   14:05 36  30.5       11       M 35-39  The Jansens                                
244   231 Dean Martin                     M      Davenport                  FL    US      44:14   43:53   14:07 54  34.7       8        M 50-54                                             
245   233 Robin Martin                    F      Davenport                  FL    US      44:14   43:53   14:07 50  37.6       9        F 50-54                                             
246   271 Alec Nachtsheim                 M      Ocoee                      FL    US      43:55   43:55   14:08 26  29.6       10       M 25-29                                             
247   39  Josh Bray                       M      Mount Dora                 FL    US      44:33   44:06   14:12 31  29.6       16       M 30-34                                             
248   148 Anonymous Participant           F                                       US      44:32   44:06   14:12 29  33.5       16       F 25-29                                             
249   384 Debbie Torres                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      44:47   44:09   14:13 51  37.8       10       F 50-54                                             
250   171 Kathryn Johnston                F      Casselberry                FL    US      44:43   44:13   14:14 33  33.5       24       F 30-34                                             
251   8   Lisa Anthony                    F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      44:31   44:13   14:14 49  37.0       20       F 45-49                                             
252   112 Becky Gallion                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      44:31   44:13   14:14 48  36.6       21       F 45-49                                             
253   169 David Johnston                  M      Casselberry                FL    US      44:44   44:14   14:14 46  32.4       17       M 45-49                                             
254   92  Barbara Evenden                 F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      44:39   44:18   14:16 51  37.7       11       F 50-54                                             
255   93  Randy Evenden                   M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      44:55   44:33   14:20 55  34.4       10       M 55-59                                             
256   5   Heather Ambrose                 F      Howey In The Hills         FL    US      45:17   44:55   14:27 51  37.2       12       F 50-54                                             
257   449 James Cornett                   M      Titusville                 FL    US      45:20   45:02   14:30 22  28.8       3        M 20-24                                             
258   456 Caeley Looney                   F      Titusville                 FL    US      45:21   45:03   14:30 21  32.8       3        F 20-24                                             
259   232 Janet Martin                    F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      46:17   45:30   14:39 53  37.5       13       F 50-54                                             
260   34  Courtney Blevins                F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      46:20   45:31   14:39 28  32.4       17       F 25-29                                             
261   262 James Morra                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      46:19   45:37   14:41 34  28.9       17       M 30-34                                             
262   100 Annette Ferchau                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      46:19   45:38   14:41 41  33.4       20       F 40-44                                             
263   251 Mariah Mendoza                  F      Windermere                 FL    US      45:53   45:43   14:43 16  33.4       9        F 15-19                                             
264   37  E. Bough-Clukey                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      47:17   46:20   14:55 5   45.5       5        F 1- 9                                              
265   38  Rebecca Bough-Clukey            F      Orlando                    FL    US      47:17   46:20   14:55 39  32.6       17       F 35-39                                             
266   313 Anonymous Participant           F                                       US      46:52   46:29   14:58 42  33.0       21       F 40-44                                             
267   471 Karen Whitehurst                F      Leesburg                   FL    US      47:19   46:43   15:02 57  38.3       6        F 55-59                                             
268   66  Melanie Cox                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      47:07   46:44   15:03 41  32.6       22       F 40-44                                             
269   65  Jerry Cox                       M      Clermont                   FL    US      47:07   46:45   15:03 45  30.4       18       M 45-49                                             
270   207 Debbie Lamitie                  F      Groveland                  FL    US      47:32   46:54   15:06 48  34.5       22       F 45-49                                             
271   284 Mya Ortiz                       F      Groveland                  FL    US      47:07   46:54   15:06 50  35.2       14       F 50-54                                             
272   393 Hector Vazquez                  M      Groveland                  FL    US      47:10   46:57   15:07 47  30.7       19       M 45-49                                             
273   250 Marc Meltzer                    M      Jupiter                    FL    US      47:02   46:58   15:07 56  32.9       11       M 55-59  5K and Beyond Greater Orlando              
274   436 Lou Wolsefer                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      48:00   47:09   15:11 53  36.2       15       F 50-54                                             
275   216 Carla Lopez                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      48:07   47:34   15:19 33  31.1       25       F 30-34                                             
276   136 Derenda Hamilton                F      Webster                    FL    US      47:50   47:35   15:19 59  38.5       7        F 55-59                                             
277   349 Laura Shultz                    F      Orlando                    FL    US      48:08   47:36   15:19 31  31.0       26       F 30-34                                             
278   2   J. Acevedo                      F      ALTOONA                    FL    US      48:04   47:39   15:20 12  34.6       13       F 10-14                                             
279   149 Jocelyn Holloway                F      ALTOONA                    FL    US      48:07   47:41   15:21 14  33.1       14       F 10-14                                             
280   422 Debbie Wennerstrom              F      Clermont                   FL    US      48:18   47:42   15:21 62  39.8       6        F 60-64                                             
281   229 Michele Marshall                F      Leesburg                   FL    US      48:22   47:46   15:22 61  39.3       7        F 60-64                                             
282   400 Terry Verity                    M      Leesburg                   FL    US      48:16   47:56   15:26 66  35.0       1        M 65-69                                             
283   57  Waldemar Carmona                M      Mount Dora                 FL    US      48:43   48:07   15:29 32  27.2       18       M 30-34                                             
284   322 Damara Rogers                   F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      48:43   48:08   15:30 21  30.7       4        F 20-24                                             
285   193 T. Konrath                      M      Minneola                   FL    US      48:45   48:16   15:32 7   37.9       3        M 1- 9                                              
286   190 Cindy Konrath                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      48:47   48:18   15:33 59  37.9       8        F 55-59                                             
287   156 M. Ibine                        F      Clermont                   FL    US      48:40   48:39   15:40 5   43.3       6        F 1- 9                                              
288   386 E. Torres                       M      Orlando                    FL    US      49:43   48:45   15:41 11  30.6       10       M 10-14                                             
289   33  Deborah Bishop-Karney           F      Clermont                   FL    US      49:11   48:48   15:42 51  34.2       16       F 50-54                                             
290   32  COLLIN BISHOP-KARNEY            M      Clermont                   FL    US      49:11   48:49   15:43 16  27.1       4        M 15-19                                             
291   154 Briana Ibine                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      48:59   48:57   15:45 28  30.2       18       F 25-29                                             
292   81  Desiree Dotson                  F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      49:21   49:06   15:48 35  30.3       18       F 35-39                                             
293   241 Jessica McAndrew                F      Clermont                   FL    US      49:19   49:06   15:48 43  31.5       23       F 40-44                                             
294   483 Wayne Bibicoff                  M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      49:23   49:08   15:49 62  33.0       4        M 60-64                                             
295   22  R. Beck                         F      Apopka                     FL    US      49:58   49:08   15:49 7   39.2       7        F 1- 9                                              
296   470 Troy Vasquez                    M      Minneola                   FL    US      49:42   49:08   15:49 51  30.3       9        M 50-54                                             
297   407 Kyle Wallace                    M      Apopka                     FL    US      49:58   49:09   15:49 35  27.0       12       M 35-39                                             
298   191 Tim Konrath                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      49:42   49:13   15:50 61  32.7       5        M 60-64                                             
299   385 Efrain Torres                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      50:14   49:16   15:51 39  27.6       13       M 35-39                                             
300   288 Julia Pacheco                   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      49:39   49:25   15:54 16  30.9       10       F 15-19                                             
301   107 Deborah Fowler                  F      Howey In The Hills         FL    US      50:08   49:25   15:54 64  39.4       8        F 60-64                                             
302   287 Jennifer Pacheco                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      49:41   49:25   15:54 24  29.9       5        F 20-24                                             
303   289 Nelia Pacheco                   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      49:41   49:26   15:55 50  33.4       17       F 50-54                                             
304   438 M. Wright                       F      Sanford                    FL    US      50:06   49:27   15:55 10  35.2       15       F 10-14                                             
305   200 alicia kurzawa                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      50:01   49:32   15:57 13  32.5       16       F 10-14                                             
306   157 Ashley Irizarry Torruella       F      Davenport                  FL    US      50:06   49:40   15:59 29  29.7       19       F 25-29                                             
307   79  Jennifer Dixon                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      50:51   49:53   16:03 43  31.0       24       F 40-44                                             
308   132 Chance Haber                    M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      50:40   49:59   16:05 19  26.0       5        M 15-19                                             
309   26  Jonatas Bento                   M      Clermont                   FL    US      50:35   50:03   16:07 29  26.0       11       M 25-29                                             
310   437 Brandy Wood                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      50:35   50:03   16:07 27  29.5       20       F 25-29                                             
311   346 Jennifer Shedden                F      Minneola                   FL    US      50:24   50:24   16:13 66  39.7       1        F 65-69                                             
312   291 Luli Pascual                    F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      51:11   50:39   16:18 34  29.3       27       F 30-34                                             
313   304 Sophia Polese                   F      Davenport                  FL    US      50:57   50:54   16:23 37  29.4       19       F 35-39                                             
314   203 Meri Kurzawa                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      51:34   51:05   16:27 46  31.0       23       F 45-49                                             
315   15  Katie Auch                      F      Orlando                    FL    US      51:19   51:05   16:27 26  28.9       21       F 25-29                                             
316   161 Janet Jacupke                   F      Melbourne                  FL    US      51:43   51:17   16:30 55  34.1       9        F 55-59                                             
317   80  C. Doody                        F      Ocala                      FL    US      52:32   52:24   16:52 8   35.4       8        F 1- 9                                              
318   106 Audrey Fowler                   F      Ocala                      FL    US      52:32   52:24   16:52 42  29.3       25       F 40-44                                             
319   432 Michael Wilson                  M      LakelandLakeland           FL    US      53:25   52:39   16:57 44  26.8       13       M 40-44                                             
320   316 Maxine Rivera                   F      Groveland                  FL    US      53:26   52:57   17:03 32  27.9       28       F 30-34                                             
321   427 Clifton Williams                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      53:07   53:04   17:05 43  26.4       14       M 40-44                                             
322   439 Terri Wright                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      53:07   53:04   17:05 50  31.1       18       F 50-54                                             
323   13  Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay        F      Davenport                  FL    US      53:07   53:04   17:05 58  34.1       10       F 55-59  5K and Beyond Greater Orlando              
324   59  Jennifer Chandler-Bradley       F      Tampa                      FL    US      53:06   53:06   17:05 43  29.1       26       F 40-44                                             
325   298 Albina Petiprin                 F      Fruitland Park             FL    US      53:44   53:17   17:09 50  31.0       19       F 50-54                                             
326   147 Debbie Holloway                 F      ALTOONA                    FL    US      53:54   53:26   17:12 64  36.5       9        F 60-64                                             
327   268 Michele Munoz                   F      Altoona                    FL    US      53:55   53:27   17:12 50  30.9       20       F 50-54                                             
328   356 Jennifer Smith                  F      TavaresTavares             FL    US      54:01   53:46   17:18 37  27.8       20       F 35-39                                             
329   315 Delite Richardson               F      Umatilla                   FL    US      54:02   53:46   17:18 48  30.1       24       F 45-49                                             
330   7   David Anken                     M      Paisley                    FL    US      54:01   53:46   17:18 46  26.6       20       M 45-49                                             
331   399 Eileen Verity                   F      Leesburg                   FL    US      54:06   53:46   17:18 66  37.2       2        F 65-69                                             
332   189 Warren Knuth                    M      Sanford                    FL    US      54:29   53:49   17:19 60  29.7       6        M 60-64                                             
333   211 Denise Leider                   F      Polk City                  FL    US      55:04   54:08   17:25 55  32.3       11       F 55-59                                             
334   212 Frank Leider                    M      Polk City                  FL    US      55:05   54:09   17:26 62  30.0       7        M 60-64                                             
335   98  Nathan Farzati                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      54:33   54:12   17:27 33  24.2       19       M 30-34                                             
336   19  S. Bauman                       F      Spring Hill                FL    US      54:58   54:22   17:30 8   34.2       9        F 1- 9                                              
337   306 J. Prestia                      M      Spring Hill                FL    US      55:04   54:28   17:32 4              4        M 1- 9                                              
338   18  Christine Bauman                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      55:04   54:29   17:32 37  27.5       21       F 35-39                                             
339   23  Dean Bell                       M      Clermont                   FL    US      55:05   54:31   17:33 55  28.1       12       M 55-59                                             
340   366 Michele Story                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      55:06   54:32   17:33 55  32.0       12       F 55-59                                             
341   160 Patty Jacobson                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      54:51   54:49   17:39 52  30.8       21       F 50-54                                             
342   365 Carol Stewart                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      55:26   54:54   17:40 69  37.9       3        F 65-69                                             
343   197 Vivian Krueger                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      55:16   54:56   17:41 63  35.0       10       F 60-64                                             
344   392 Jessica Vanderbrook             F      Clermont                   FL    US      55:32   55:05   17:44 31  26.8       29       F 30-34                                             
345   391 Felicia Vanderbrook             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      55:32   55:05   17:44 61  34.1       11       F 60-64                                             
346   395 C. Velazquez                    M      Belle isle                 FL    US      55:11   55:07   17:44 7   33.2       5        M 1- 9                                              
347   398 Lauren Velazquez                F      Belle Isle                 FL    US      55:13   55:08   17:45 35  27.0       22       F 35-39                                             
348   243 Michael McConnell               M      Orlando                    FL    US      55:54   55:13   17:46 25  23.5       12       M 25-29                                             
349   88  Jolene Dutkus                   F      Winter Springs             FL    US      55:56   55:16   17:47 40  27.4       27       F 40-44                                             
350   374 Renee Swab                      F      New Port Richey            FL    US      55:56   55:17   17:48 28  26.7       22       F 25-29                                             
351   337 Curry Scheirer                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      55:57   55:17   17:48 43  25.3       15       M 40-44                                             
352   286 Patritzia Ottaviano-Quintavalle F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      55:53   55:17   17:48 56  32.0       13       F 55-59                                             
353   41  Nicola Briddon                  F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      56:05   55:28   17:51 51  30.1       22       F 50-54                                             
354   40  Carnia Briddon                  F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      56:06   55:30   17:52 17  27.0       11       F 15-19                                             
355   196 John Krueger                    M      Montverde                  FL    US      55:54   55:33   17:53 66  30.2       2        M 65-69                                             
356   181 Kerry King                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      56:12   55:38   17:54 37  26.9       23       F 35-39                                             
357   130 Cassie Guest                    F      Orlando                    FL    US      56:10   55:39   17:55 36  26.8       24       F 35-39                                             
358   117 Angela Gilliam                  F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      56:21   55:51   17:59 37  26.8       25       F 35-39  The Boo Crew                               
359   387 Anonymous Participant           F                                       US      56:22   55:52   17:59 62  34.0       12       F 60-64  The Boo Crew                               
360   266 Valerie Morrison                F      Apopka                     FL    US      56:14   55:55   18:00 53  30.6       23       F 50-54                                             
361   264 Jim Morrison                    M      Apopka                     FL    US      56:15   55:55   18:00 63  29.3       8        M 60-64                                             
362   359 Nathan Snyder                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      57:02   56:09   18:04 32  23.3       20       M 30-34                                             
363   162 Kathleen Jandak                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      56:53   56:09   18:04 38  26.7       26       F 35-39                                             
364   358 Ashley Snyder                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      57:03   56:10   18:05 31  26.3       30       F 30-34                                             
365   455 Katie Kinser                    F      Orlando                    FL    US      56:58   56:14   18:06 13  28.7       17       F 10-14                                             
366   185 Stephanie Kinser                F      Orlando                    FL    US      56:59   56:14   18:06 57  31.8       14       F 55-59                                             
367   118 Lynda Gillisslee                F      Clermont                   FL    US      56:14   56:14   18:06 47  28.5       25       F 45-49                                             
368   357 Lorrie Smith                    F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      57:00   56:16   18:07 57  31.8       15       F 55-59                                             
369   318 Carolyn Robertson               F      Clermont                   FL    US      56:23   56:21   18:08 46  28.1       26       F 45-49                                             
370   328 E. Salmieri                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      56:55   56:26   18:10 10  30.8       18       F 10-14                                             
371   330 Meghan Salmieri                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      57:05   56:37   18:13 40  26.8       28       F 40-44                                             
372   246 April McMullins                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      57:40   56:47   18:17 49  28.8       27       F 45-49                                             
373   267 Christi Mowdy                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      57:38   56:48   18:17 46  27.9       28       F 45-49                                             
374   153 Tami Hulse                      F      Davenport                  FL    US      57:03   56:52   18:18 45  27.6       29       F 45-49                                             
375   133 Christina Haber                 F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      57:43   57:00   18:21 45  27.6       30       F 45-49                                             
376   134 Joe Haber                       M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      57:43   57:00   18:21 40  24.1       16       M 40-44                                             
377   137 N. Hammond                      M      Clermont                   FL    US      57:43   57:15   18:26 11  26.1       11       M 10-14                                             
378   175 Mike Jorgensen                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      57:45   57:18   18:27 45  24.8       21       M 45-49                                             
379   174 Charlotte Jorgensen             F      Clermont                   FL    US      57:45   57:18   18:27 44  27.2       29       F 40-44                                             
380   272 Theresa Nachtsheim              F      Ocoee                      FL    US      58:03   57:50   18:37 61  32.4       13       F 60-64                                             
381   340 Elizabeth Schmidt               F      Clermont                   FL    US      58:29   58:15   18:45 40  26.0       30       F 40-44  Medical Magic                              
382   339 C. Schmidt                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      58:33   58:19   18:46 4              10       F 1- 9   Medical Magic                              
383   342 John Schmidt                    M      Winter Garden              FL    US      58:33   58:21   18:47 64  28.3       9        M 60-64  Medical Magic                              
384   282 Michael ODonnell                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      58:37   58:23   18:48 69  29.6       3        M 65-69  Medical Magic                              
385   343 Pam Schmidt                     F      Winter Garden              FL    US      58:35   58:24   18:48 61  32.1       14       F 60-64  Medical Magic                              
386   281 Mary ODonnell                   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      58:37   58:24   18:48 66  34.2       4        F 65-69  Medical Magic                              
387   141 Lois Harvey                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      58:35   58:25   18:48 69  35.6       5        F 65-69  Medical Magic                              
388   443 Michele Young                   F      Windermere                 FL    US      58:33   58:25   18:48 39  25.8       27       F 35-39  Medical Magic                              
389   341 J. Schmidt                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      58:35   58:25   18:48 7   33.0       11       F 1- 9   Medical Magic                              
390   338 Aaron Schmidt                   M      Clermont                   FL    US      58:33   58:26   18:48 41  23.6       17       M 40-44  Medical Magic                              
391   140 Frank Harvey                    M      Clermont                   FL    US      58:35   58:35   18:51 80  35.4       1        M 80-84  Medical Magic                              
392   319 Holly Robertson                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      58:41   58:40   18:53 33  25.2       31       F 30-34                                             
393   244 Esther McCoy                    F      Clermont                   FL    US      59:29   58:43   18:54 59  31.2       16       F 55-59                                             
394   360 Diane Sparrow                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      59:30   58:44   18:54 58  30.8       17       F 55-59                                             
395   188 Carol Knuth                     F      Sanford                    FL    US      59:36   58:56   18:58 52  28.6       24       F 50-54                                             
396   83  Nancy Downs                     F      Sanford                    FL    US      59:36   58:57   18:58 48  27.4       31       F 45-49                                             
397   91  Karen Euler                     F      Davenport                  FL    US      59:57   59:15   19:04 60  31.3       15       F 60-64                                             
398   448 Trish Buchanan                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:00:07 59:57   19:18 48  27.0       32       F 45-49                                             
399   447 John Buchanan                   M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:00:08 59:58   19:18 52  25.0       10       M 50-54                                             
400   378 Kimberly Terborg                F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:00:55 1:00:55 19:36 42  25.2       31       F 40-44                                             
401   379 Robert Terborg                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:00:58 1:00:58 19:37 62  26.6       10       M 60-64                                             
402   442 Barbara Young                   F      Winter Park                FL    US      1:01:46 1:01:14 19:43 60  30.3       16       F 60-64                                             
403   11  Erica Armaos                    F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:01:46 1:01:14 19:43 26  24.1       23       F 25-29                                             
404   12  Mary Ellen Armaos               F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:01:48 1:01:15 19:43 57  29.2       18       F 55-59                                             
405   230 April Martin                    F      Alachua                    FL    US      1:03:16 1:02:33 20:08 31  23.6       32       F 30-34                                             
406   419 Jeff Warren                     M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:03:15 1:02:33 20:08 63  26.2       11       M 60-64                                             
407   21  Janet Beasley                   F      Astatula                   FL    US      1:03:46 1:02:53 20:14 57  28.4       19       F 55-59                                             
408   20  Don Beasley                     M      Astatula                   FL    US      1:03:45 1:02:54 20:15 58  25.0       13       M 55-59                                             
409   53  Emma Burman                     F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:04:22 1:03:25 20:25 15  24.5       12       F 15-19                                             
410   52  Deborah Burman                  F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:04:35 1:03:38 20:29 50  26.0       25       F 50-54                                             
411   383 Alison Throop                   F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:04:46 1:04:30 20:46 52  26.2       26       F 50-54                                             
412   27  Laura Bevill                    F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:05:53 1:04:57 20:54 33  22.8       33       F 30-34                                             
413   131 Abigail Haag                    F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:05:54 1:04:58 20:55 35  22.9       28       F 35-39                                             
414   296 Jennifer Perry                  F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:06:51 1:06:09 21:17 50  25.0       27       F 50-54                                             
415   354 Christine Skalka                F      Longwood                   FL    US      1:06:55 1:06:22 21:22 55  26.3       20       F 55-59                                             
416   351 Melody Sian                     F      Ocoee                      FL    US      1:06:56 1:06:22 21:22 48  24.4       33       F 45-49                                             
417   460 Holly Moran                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:41 1:08:18 21:59 21  21.6       6        F 20-24                                             
418   348 Jennifer Shrewsbury             F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:46 1:08:28 22:02 29  21.6       24       F 25-29                                             
419   260 Ryan Moran                      M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:44 1:08:28 22:02 34  19.3       21       M 30-34                                             
420   461 Ceaser Munoz                    M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:10:02 1:08:41 22:06 21  18.9       4        M 20-24                                             
421   459 Dana Moran                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:10:05 1:08:43 22:07 29  21.5       25       F 25-29                                             
422   195 KAREN KROON                     F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:09:29 1:08:44 22:07 63  28.0       17       F 60-64                                             
423   236 Linda Martz                     F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:46 1:08:58 22:12 37  21.7       29       F 35-39                                             
424   138 Brandy Hanyak                   F      Longwood                   FL    US      1:09:46 1:08:58 22:12 34  21.5       34       F 30-34                                             
425   69  Nancy Daniels                   F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:10:00 1:09:13 22:17 66  28.9       6        F 65-69                                             
426   135 Gayle Hall                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:10:00 1:09:16 22:18 68  29.6       7        F 65-69                                             
427   82  Caitlin Downs                   F      Sanford                    FL    US      1:10:04 1:09:25 22:21 30  21.3       35       F 30-34                                             
428   35  Jeremy Blevins                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:10:59 1:10:08 22:34 27  18.5       13       M 25-29                                             
429   36  Nicole Blevins                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:11:00 1:10:10 22:35 26  21.0       26       F 25-29                                             
430   450 P. Craske                       M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:12:50 1:11:56 23:09 8   23.9       6        M 1- 9                                              
431   484 V. Navarro                      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:12:52 1:11:58 23:10 5   29.3       12       F 1- 9                                              
432   451 P. Craske                       F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:12:52 1:11:59 23:10 6   27.9       13       F 1- 9                                              
433   485 Janet Patterson                 F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:12:59 1:12:05 23:12 57  24.8       21       F 55-59                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     CALEB MELENDEZ 248 14  1       M      CLERMONT FL US  17:25 
2     Noel Martinez  235 31  3       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:36 
3     Mason Myers    269 16  4       M      Clermont FL US  20:27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cadi Rowe          325 17  2       F      Minneola FL US 18:32 
2     Ashley Jacobson    159 22  13      F      Clermont FL US 23:29 
3     AMARIS DANINHIRSCH 70  35  14      F      CLERMONT FL US 23:49 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     SCOTT DANINHIRSCH 71  46  5       M      CLERMONT FL US 21:06 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tracey Lager 205 53  18      F      Oviedo FL US 24:25 

Additional results can be found at HTTP://SOMMERSPORTS.COM/RESULTS.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.