Nightmare on the Clermont Trails 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     924 Thomas Wiese               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:17:26.7 0:17:24.8 5:36  30  74.8       1        M Age Gro 
2     804 Arlo Red                   M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:19:46.4 0:19:43.9 6:21  37  68.0       2        M Age Gro 
3     363 Ario Montezeri             M      Davenport          FL    US      0:20:26.9 0:20:19.4 6:32  19  63.9       3        M Age Gro 
4     337 Josh Halford               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:21:05.7 0:21:02.8 6:46  19  61.7       1        M 15-19   
5     553 David Ferguson             M      Auburndale         FL    US      0:21:21.8 0:21:20.0 6:52  41  64.7       1        M Masters 
6     818 TODD ROBERTSON             M      MINNEOLA           FL    US      0:21:31.8 0:21:26.6 6:54  44  65.8       1        M 40-44   
7     954 Alessandro Pimentel        M      Taubaté                 BR      0:22:00.3 0:21:57.0 7:04  46  65.2       1        M 45-49   
8     794 Ryan Pond                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:22:16.0 0:22:13.4 7:09  26  58.4       1        M 25-29   
9     728 John McNeill               M      Lamancha           SCT   GB      0:22:25.4 0:22:23.7 7:12  48  64.9       2        M 45-49   
10    882 Eric Swiniarski            M      Windermere         FL    US      0:22:39.9 0:22:35.8 7:16  34  58.4       1        M 30-34   
11    908 Megan Vandenbrink          F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:23:22.3 0:23:14.8 7:29  42  66.0       1        F Age Gro 
12    393 Caroline Schmitt           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:23:50.0 0:23:45.1 7:39  17  63.2       2        F Age Gro 
13    369 Nestor Placer              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:24:13.0 0:24:10.3 7:47  13  58.1       1        M 12-14   
14    674 Catie Leach                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:23.2 7:51  33  60.7       3        F Age Gro 
15    441 Rachel Bonnville           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:24:54.7 0:24:23.2 7:51  22  60.6       1        F 20-24   
16    541 Kimberly Elsner            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:44.1 0:24:33.3 7:54  37  61.0       1        F 35-39   
17    392 Jake Foley                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:47.2 7:59  15  54.3       2        M 15-19   
18    722 Monica Mayer               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:49.6 7:59  29  59.5       1        F 25-29   
19    784 Wayne Pickering            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:06.5 0:25:00.4 8:03  48  58.1       3        M 45-49   
20    729 Susan McNeill              F      Lamancha           SCT   GB      0:25:29.7 0:25:23.9 8:10  47  63.0       1        F Masters 
21    475 Rob Carter                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:25:31.7 8:13  42  54.4       2        M 40-44   
22    792 Victor Ponce               M      Dayton             OH    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:33.1 8:13  32  51.2       2        M 30-34   
23    389 R. Foley                   F      Clermont           FL    US      0:25:39.0 0:25:34.2 8:14  11  66.1       1        F 1-11    
24    563 Jonathan Freeman           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:43.4 8:17  45  55.3       4        M 45-49   
25    899 Rich Toro                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:02.2 0:25:50.2 8:19  54  58.9       1        M 50-54   
26    516 Michael DeVoe              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:12.1 0:26:03.1 8:23  46  55.0       5        M 45-49   
27    953 Carl Mankowski             M      Valrico            FL    US      0:26:22.8 0:26:09.8 8:25  49  55.9       6        M 45-49   
28    655 George KIMIS               M      WINDERMERE         FL    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:16.2 8:27  59  60.3       1        M 55-59   
29    559 Steve Ford                 M      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:11.0 0:26:22.2 8:29  34  50.1       3        M 30-34   
30    952 Casey Mankowski            F      Valrico            FL    US      0:26:35.4 0:26:22.8 8:29  14  59.8       1        F 12-14   
31    783 Niki Pickering             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:25.0 8:30  36  56.4       2        F 35-39   
32    326 Melody Dove                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:26.7 8:31  20  55.8       2        F 20-24   
33    833 Charles Sansbury           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:31.5 8:32  39  51.3       1        M 35-39   
34    542 Timothy Ettridge           M      Groveland          FL    US      0:26:52.4 0:26:34.8 8:33  64  62.1       1        M 60-64   
35    768 Keith Oshiro               M      Minneola           FL    US      0:27:15.8 0:26:48.5 8:38  53  56.3       2        M 50-54   
36    505 Marie Cunanan              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:19.9 0:26:49.9 8:38  47  59.6       1        F 45-49   
37    701 Noel Machado-Matos         M      Minneola           FL    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:52.6 8:39  44  52.5       3        M 40-44   
38    518 Joshua Dewett              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:08.7 0:26:58.6 8:41  25  48.1       2        M 25-29   
39    532 Al Duarte                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:27:28.0 0:27:00.4 8:42  56  57.2       2        M 55-59   
40    707 Dan Malboeuf               M      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:21.0 0:27:04.9 8:43  46  52.9       7        M 45-49   
41    634 Sandra Jeske               F      Huenxe             NW    DE      0:27:22.3 0:27:11.1 8:45  36  54.8       3        F 35-39   
42    517 Erin Dewett                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:17.8 8:47  25  54.1       2        F 25-29   
43    961 Ryan Foley                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:19.7 8:48  42  50.9       4        M 40-44   
44    380 Ian Satterwhite            M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:22.3 8:49  14  50.1       2        M 12-14   
45    960 Angela Foley               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:22.8 8:49  41  55.7       1        F 40-44   
46    303 Conner Bent                M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:25.2 8:50  14  50.0       3        M 12-14   
47    633 Christian Jeske            M      Huenxe             NW    DE      0:27:47.5 0:27:36.6 8:53  42  50.3       5        M 40-44   
48    348 E. Koehler                 F      Davenport          FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:37.1 8:53  11  61.2       2        F 1-11    
49    788 Michelle Pogue             F      Davenport          FL    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:50.2 8:58  44  56.0       2        F 40-44   
50    680 Amy Lennox                 F      Minneola           FL    US      0:28:05.0 0:27:55.6 8:59  49  58.5       2        F 45-49   
51    737 David Merrill              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:07.8 0:27:58.8 9:00  40  49.0       6        M 40-44   
52    793 Victor Ponce               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:28:20.4 0:28:04.3 9:02  56  55.0       3        M 55-59   
53    914 Danielle Warhurst          F      Windermere         FL    US      0:28:24.5 0:28:06.8 9:03  41  54.2       3        F 40-44   
54    759 Heike Neumann              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:28:16.9 0:28:12.1 9:05  49  58.0       3        F 45-49   
55    876 Andrew Sullivan            M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:28:21.3 0:28:13.1 9:05  41  48.9       7        M 40-44   
56    770 Geoffrey Pafford           M      Windermere         FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:22.9 9:08  43  49.3       8        M 40-44   
57    816 Sharon Robbins             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:28.0 9:10  63  67.6       1        F 60-64   
58    302 L. Bausher                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:28.1 9:10  7   64.3       1        M 1-11    
59    417 Andy Bausher               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:36.7 0:28:28.2 9:10  39  47.8       2        M 35-39   
60    495 Bill Comber                M      Minneola           FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:32.1 9:11  66  58.9       1        M 65-69   
61    424 Randy Benthal              M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:38.0 9:13  49  51.1       8        M 45-49   
62    789 Cassie Pointer             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:39.1 9:13  33  51.7       1        F 30-34   
63    329 C. Durant                  M      Minneola           FL    US      0:29:06.2 0:28:48.9 9:16  10  53.9       2        M 1-11    
64    807 Amanda Reres               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:05.4 0:28:50.6 9:17  28  51.2       3        F 25-29   
65    654 Cheryl Kimis               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:29:06.2 0:28:59.8 9:20  48  55.8       4        F 45-49   
66    370 Matthew Pospisil           M      Windermere         FL    US      0:30:00.3 0:29:04.8 9:22  17  45.0       3        M 15-19   
67    856 Ighor Silva                M      Rio de Janeiro           BR      0:30:53.8 0:29:19.4 9:26  35  45.2       3        M 35-39   
68    583 Steven Greenen             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:29.7 9:30  45  48.2       9        M 45-49   
69    582 Joy Greenen                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:29.7 9:30  44  52.8       4        F 40-44   
70    629 Brandon Jansen             M      Groveland          FL    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:31.9 9:30  37  45.4       4        M 35-39   
71    614 JEFFREY HOLLINGSWORTH      M      Windermere         FL    US      0:30:06.7 0:29:35.6 9:32  29  43.9       3        M 25-29   
72    551 Christina Farid            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:41.6 0:29:38.7 9:33  29  49.8       4        F 25-29   
73    921 David Whann                M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:29:48.3 0:29:39.9 9:33  52  50.5       3        M 50-54   
74    880 Jennifer Summers           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:41.5 9:33  41  51.4       5        F 40-44   
75    508 Candi Daughtry             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:30:37.0 0:29:42.1 9:34  40  51.1       6        F 40-44   
76    945 Miguel Ortiz               M      Davie              FL    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:44.5 9:34  36  44.8       5        M 35-39   
77    496 Mary Jane Comber           F      Minneola           FL    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:45.0 9:35  49  55.0       5        F 45-49   
78    766 Steve Odenheimer           M      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:31.1 0:29:51.8 9:37  62  54.4       2        M 60-64   
79    957 Brenda Wando               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:09.0 0:29:54.5 9:38  51  55.8       1        F 50-54   
80    780 Adilen Perez Sansbury      F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:03.6 9:41  30  49.1       2        F 30-34   
81    853 rick shultz                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:09.4 9:42  31  43.3       4        M 30-34   
82    861 Jennifer Sobieski          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:13.1 9:44  37  49.5       4        F 35-39   
83    710 Jeff Mancia                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:15.8 9:44  47  47.6       10       M 45-49   
84    471 Marcia Fonseca             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:31:14.1 0:30:17.6 9:45  45  51.9       6        F 45-49   
85    507 Leah Darlak                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:19.8 9:46  26  48.7       5        F 25-29   
86    847 Frances Severn             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:23.9 9:47  34  48.8       3        F 30-34   
87    872 Lauren Stolting            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:35.0 0:30:31.8 9:50  30  48.4       4        F 30-34   
88    879 Aaron Summers              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:33.2 9:50  41  45.2       9        M 40-44   
89    673 Alan Leach                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:33.4 9:50  65  54.5       2        M 65-69   
90    904 John Tusing                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:37.3 0:30:34.6 9:51  42  45.5       10       M 40-44   
91    305 E. Bishop                  F      Windermere         FL    US      0:30:38.4 0:30:34.6 9:51  8   60.7       3        F 1-11    
92    431 Josh Bishop                M      Windermere         FL    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:34.9 9:51  39  44.5       6        M 35-39   
93    936 Mike Woodcock              M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:37.5 9:51  39  44.5       7        M 35-39   
94    561 Melissa France             F      Groveland          FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:30:39.6 9:52  42  50.1       7        F 40-44   
95    456 Vicki Bucher               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:47.6 9:55  65  64.1       1        F 65-69   
96    951 Cynthia Mankowski          F      Valrico            FL    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:51.6 9:56  48  52.4       7        F 45-49   
97    672 Christopher Layton         M      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:15.1 0:30:59.6 9:59  26  41.9       4        M 25-29   
98    332 Dayris Felix               F      Davenport          FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:07.5 10:01 19  47.4       1        F 15-19   
99    869 Jerry Sterbinsky           M      Belleview          FL    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:08.6 10:01 60  51.3       3        M 60-64   
100   669 Lauren Lanza               F      Minneola           FL    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:09.2 10:02 45  50.4       8        F 45-49   
101   920 Amy Whann                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:09.6 10:02 45  50.4       9        F 45-49   
102   943 Nadine Zilke               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:31:27.7 0:31:12.6 10:03 38  48.1       5        F 35-39   
103   520 Claudia Dexheimer          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:11.7 0:31:15.5 10:04 48  51.7       10       F 45-49   
104   407 Gina Atkin                 F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:39.3 0:31:15.6 10:04 45  50.3       11       F 45-49   
105   803 ANDY RAMJATTAN             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:31:25.5 10:07 54  48.4       4        M 50-54   
106   494 Angel Coffman              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:15.0 0:31:25.9 10:07 45  50.0       12       F 45-49   
107   726 Scott McIver               M      Windermere         FL    US      0:32:30.9 0:31:26.3 10:07 44  44.8       11       M 40-44   
108   554 Shallarmone Ferguson       F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:27.2 10:07 42  48.8       8        F 40-44   
109   421 James Bengel               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:34.5 10:10 31  41.3       5        M 30-34   
110   422 Kimberley Bengel           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:59.6 0:31:35.1 10:10 31  46.8       5        F 30-34   
111   607 Jaclyn Hill                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:41.2 10:12 40  47.9       9        F 40-44   
112   311 H. Bronson                 F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:42.4 10:12 11  53.3       4        F 1-11    
113   841 Melanie Scheet             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:09.2 0:31:44.6 10:13 43  48.7       10       F 40-44   
114   702 KEVIN MACLEAN              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:49.5 10:15 42  43.7       12       M 40-44   
115   325 N. Crumbo                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:31:49.6 10:15 11  46.9       3        M 1-11    
116   950 Valerie Lavigne            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:02.9 0:31:53.9 10:16 39  47.3       6        F 35-39   
117   388 A. Lavigne                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:03.0 0:31:54.2 10:16 11  53.0       5        F 1-11    
118   534 Rachel Duverge             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:55.0 10:16 37  46.9       7        F 35-39   
119   765 Danielle O’Neal          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:31:56.4 10:17 36  46.7       8        F 35-39   
120   923 Stephen White              M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:33:11.8 0:31:58.4 10:17 32  40.9       6        M 30-34   
121   354 Jonah Lynch                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:58.6 10:18 20  40.6       1        M 20-24   
122   347 Kat Kerigan                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:04.3 0:31:58.8 10:18 18  46.4       2        F 15-19   
123   366 Briana Ochoa               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:05.0 0:31:59.6 10:18 20  46.2       3        F 20-24   
124   786 Erica Pierce               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:04.1 10:19 41  47.6       11       F 40-44   
125   642 Ryan Johnson               M      Valrico            FL    US      0:32:42.8 0:32:05.3 10:20 25  40.5       5        M 25-29   
126   479 Rene Castro                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:20.3 0:32:13.1 10:22 53  46.9       5        M 50-54   
128   573 Eryn Glidewell             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:28.2 10:27 27  45.5       6        F 25-29   
129   592 Julia Haas                 F      Windermere         FL    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:29.7 10:28 26  45.4       7        F 25-29   
130   562 Edgar Franco               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:37.2 0:32:33.6 10:29 41  42.4       13       M 40-44   
131   769 Theresa Otterness          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:37.2 0:32:34.0 10:29 36  45.8       9        F 35-39   
132   830 John Salmieri              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:28.9 0:32:39.0 10:31 48  44.5       11       M 45-49   
133   828 Sarina Russomano           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:54.4 0:32:44.6 10:32 36  45.5       10       F 35-39   
134   565 Emma Gavin                 F      Davenport          FL    US      0:33:54.8 0:32:45.1 10:33 22  45.1       4        F 20-24   
135   316 Megan Buchanan             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:33:39.9 0:32:51.6 10:35 17  45.6       3        F 15-19   
136   455 Jen Buchanan               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:33:39.6 0:32:52.0 10:35 52  51.4       2        F 50-54   
137   443 Tim Boulter                M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:58.8 10:37 48  44.1       12       M 45-49   
138   708 Paytan Malboeuf            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:33:14.8 0:32:58.9 10:37 21  44.8       5        F 20-24   
139   609 kristin hobbs              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:04.9 10:39 27  44.6       8        F 25-29   
140   321 Kennedy Cariker            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:34:23.4 0:33:04.9 10:39 14  47.7       2        F 12-14   
141   826 Coda Russell               M      Polk City          FL    US      0:33:56.7 0:33:07.0 10:40 34  39.9       7        M 30-34   
142   391 Kaley Vogel                F      groveland          FL    US      0:33:27.4 0:33:10.8 10:41 14  47.6       3        F 12-14   
143   846 Christina Scriven          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:34.4 0:33:22.3 10:44 39  45.2       11       F 35-39   
144   949 Candace Mattos             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:14.1 0:33:23.0 10:45 38  45.0       12       F 35-39   
145   934 Simon Woodall              M      Groveland          FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:33:35.1 10:49 31  38.9       8        M 30-34   
146   646 Sean Jordan                M      Longwood           FL    US      0:34:53.6 0:33:36.7 10:49 32  38.9       9        M 30-34   
147   504 Jeanette Crumbo            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:19.7 0:33:38.6 10:50 49  48.6       13       F 45-49   
148   682 Sandra Levesque            F      Montverde          FL    US      0:33:58.3 0:33:39.2 10:50 51  49.6       3        F 50-54   
149   319 Leah Burklew               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:56.8 10:56 17  44.2       4        F 15-19   
150   690 Jennifer Lion              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:28.7 0:34:01.8 10:57 43  45.5       12       F 40-44   
151   324 Garrett Coffman            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:58.5 0:34:08.8 10:59 13  41.1       4        M 12-14   
152   318 Z. Burgess                 F      Davenport          FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:15.8 11:02 8   54.2       4        M 1-11    
153   798 Kelly Preston              F      Groveland          FL    US      0:35:27.5 0:34:19.7 11:03 39  43.9       13       F 35-39   
154   352 J. Lesinski                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:34:24.1 11:04 9   47.3       5        M 1-11    
155   681 Derek Lesinski             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:40.7 0:34:24.7 11:05 38  39.3       8        M 35-39   
156   616 Danny Hoskins              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:08.3 0:34:26.8 11:05 56  44.9       4        M 55-59   
157   864 Marcos Souza               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:34:27.7 11:06 39  39.5       9        M 35-39   
158   689 Jennifer Lezell            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:35:52.1 0:34:31.9 11:07 26  42.8       9        F 25-29   
159   485 Emilye Chasen-Cariker      F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:34:38.0 11:09 35  42.9       14       F 35-39   
160   915 Michelle Warner            F      Windermere         FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:39.3 11:09 43  44.6       13       F 40-44   
161   973 Kiara Martin               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:39.5 11:09 15  44.8       5        F 15-19   
162   358 Angie Marchione            F      Montverde          FL    US      0:35:35.0 0:34:40.7 11:10 14  45.5       4        F 12-14   
163   820 Denise Rockwell            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:21.5 0:34:44.0 11:11 34  42.7       6        F 30-34   
164   317 M. Burgess                 M      Davenport          FL    US      0:35:44.5 0:34:53.8 11:14 11  42.7       6        M 1-11    
165   502 Melanie Cox                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:05.0 0:34:57.1 11:15 42  43.9       14       F 40-44   
166   962 Gidget Blunt               F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:07.8 11:18 44  44.4       15       F 40-44   
167   897 Maggie Toomey              F      Tavares            FL    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:08.3 11:19 27  42.0       10       F 25-29   
168   331 A. Falkenberg              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:35:37.1 0:35:15.9 11:21 11  47.9       6        F 1-11    
169   550 Markus Falkenberg          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:35:17.1 11:21 50  41.8       6        M 50-54   
170   902 Mike Tuohey                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:19.2 11:22 72  50.7       1        M 70-74   
171   712 Yvonne Marchione           F      Montverde          FL    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:19.6 11:22 46  44.9       14       F 45-49   
172   360 Diesel Martin              M      Riverview          FL    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:20.9 11:23 13  39.7       5        M 12-14   
173   717 Sean Martin                M      Montverde          FL    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:23.6 11:24 40  38.8       14       M 40-44   
174   572 Renee Girard               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:19.6 0:35:39.7 11:29 39  42.3       15       F 35-39   
175   805 Jerry Reedy                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:49.3 0:35:43.8 11:30 61  45.1       4        M 60-64   
176   477 Yuli Castellanos           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:37:01.1 0:36:11.3 11:39 38  41.5       16       F 35-39   
177   350 D. Lammardo                M      Windermere         FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:12.3 11:39 10  42.9       7        M 1-11    
178   464 Tia Burns                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:13.5 11:40 45  43.4       15       F 45-49   
179   385 L. Stetin                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:17.7 11:41 10  42.8       8        M 1-11    
180   877 Brenda Sullivan            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:19.9 11:42 42  42.2       16       F 40-44   
181   871 Lisa Stetin                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:36:50.7 0:36:19.9 11:42 47  44.0       16       F 45-49   
182   970 P. Craske                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:21.7 11:42 9   44.8       9        M 1-11    
183   486 Christopher Chastain       M      Eustis             FL    US      0:37:16.7 0:36:24.9 11:43 48  39.9       13       M 45-49   
184   928 William Winikus            M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:32.4 0:36:24.9 11:43 31  35.8       10       M 30-34   
185   538 Kerry Edwards              F      Winter haven       FL    US      0:37:32.0 0:36:26.1 11:44 26  40.5       11       F 25-29   
186   488 Veronica Chastain          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:37:20.6 0:36:27.8 11:44 42  42.1       17       F 40-44   
187   724 Helen McCoy Kwiat          F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:30.3 11:45 57  49.0       1        F 55-59   
188   898 Joan Toro                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:34.8 11:46 53  46.7       4        F 50-54   
189   767 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:36:46.9 0:36:34.9 11:46 31  40.4       7        F 30-34   
190   948 Christine Ortiz            F      Davie              FL    US      0:36:52.0 0:36:40.8 11:48 38  40.9       17       F 35-39   
191   917 William Watson             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:36:44.2 11:49 31  35.5       11       M 30-34   
192   566 Ana Gedde                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:37:00.7 0:36:45.4 11:50 33  40.3       8        F 30-34   
193   738 Laura Milks                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:11.4 0:36:49.5 11:51 47  43.4       17       F 45-49   
194   510 Ludmila De Souza           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:50.6 11:52 31  40.1       9        F 30-34   
195   511 Matheus De Souza           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:57.0 0:36:51.2 11:52 32  35.5       12       M 30-34   
196   773 David Palmer               M      Davenport          FL    US      0:37:28.7 0:36:54.8 11:53 71  47.9       2        M 70-74   
197   432 Dawn Blackledge            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:04.8 0:36:57.2 11:54 42  41.5       18       F 40-44   
198   719 Sal Marullo                M      Oakland            FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:36:58.5 11:54 40  37.1       15       M 40-44   
199   865 Tim Specht                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:36:58.8 11:54 38  36.6       10       M 35-39   
200   745 Mercedes Moguel            F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:37:22.3 0:37:17.0 12:00 38  40.3       18       F 35-39   
201   653 Sherry Keller              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:37:36.7 0:37:23.2 12:02 35  39.8       19       F 35-39   
202   666 Paul Lammardo              M      Windermere         FL    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:31.2 12:05 48  38.7       14       M 45-49   
203   716 Bobby Martin               M      Lake Wales         FL    US      0:38:19.6 0:37:34.2 12:06 40  36.5       16       M 40-44   
204   365 Richard Keller             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:04.7 0:37:35.7 12:06 36  35.5       11       M 35-39   
205   411 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:37:53.5 0:37:39.9 12:07 54  45.8       5        F 50-54   
206   955 Stacie Scarborough         F      Apopka             FL    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:43.0 12:08 43  41.0       19       F 40-44   
207   447 Dusty Bronson              F      Minneola           FL    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:13.7 12:18 42  40.2       20       F 40-44   
208   372 Jordan Rader               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:38:35.4 0:38:17.3 12:19 17  39.2       6        F 15-19   
209   911 Evelyn Vazquez             F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:38:36.1 0:38:17.8 12:20 59  47.8       2        F 55-59   
210   703 Kevin Maffei               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:30.0 0:38:24.8 12:22 30  33.9       13       M 30-34   
211   797 Deana Poston               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:42.8 0:38:28.1 12:23 49  42.5       18       F 45-49   
212   967 Shaun Sontos               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:50.6 0:38:29.5 12:23 37  34.9       12       M 35-39   
213   644 Michael Johnston           M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:33.3 12:25 46  37.1       15       M 45-49   
214   643 Ginny Lynne Johnston       F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:38:34.3 12:25 45  40.7       19       F 45-49   
215   827 Tracy Russell              F      Polk City          FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:38:35.0 12:25 31  38.3       10       F 30-34   
216   483 Lisa Chapman               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:41.0 12:27 47  41.4       20       F 45-49   
217   838 Jenni Satterfield          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:38:44.6 12:28 44  40.2       21       F 40-44   
218   379 A. Satterfield             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:36.6 0:38:44.9 12:28 9   46.3       7        F 1-11    
219   397 Andrew Brasseur            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:45.1 0:38:45.1 12:28 34  34.1       14       M 30-34   
220   912 Oscar Vazquez              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:10.7 0:38:49.3 12:30 60  41.1       5        M 60-64   
221   665 Monica Laloggia            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:44.4 0:38:50.0 12:30 30  38.0       11       F 30-34   
222   922 Sara Whitby                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:44.5 0:38:50.1 12:30 25  38.0       12       F 25-29   
223   959 Jeff Addington             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:23.4 0:38:54.0 12:31 40  35.3       17       M 40-44   
224   359 B. Marchione               F      Montverde          FL    US      0:39:47.8 0:38:54.2 12:31 11  43.4       8        F 1-11    
225   630 Jennifer Jansen            F      Groveland          FL    US      0:39:21.2 0:38:55.9 12:32 35  38.2       20       F 35-39   
226   670 Jennifer Lanzieri          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:08.6 0:39:01.5 12:34 27  37.8       13       F 25-29   
227   590 Scott Gustafson            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:12.4 12:37 45  36.3       16       M 45-49   
228   734 Maricela Mederos           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:29.9 0:39:13.5 12:38 60  47.2       2        F 60-64   
229   746 Amy Molloy                 F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:40:33.8 0:39:16.3 12:38 36  37.9       21       F 35-39   
230   336 J. Hackard                 F      Windermere         FL    US      0:39:24.0 0:39:16.4 12:38 9   45.7       9        F 1-11    
231   806 Adam Reres                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:40:34.0 0:39:17.6 12:39 32  33.3       15       M 30-34   
232   596 Nick Hackard               M      Windermere         FL    US      0:39:26.0 0:39:19.0 12:39 48  37.0       17       M 45-49   
233   821 Kelsey Roebke              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:36.0 0:39:19.8 12:40 30  37.5       12       F 30-34   
234   595 Meghan Hackard             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:39:27.3 0:39:20.4 12:40 42  39.0       22       F 40-44   
235   862 Hannah Soulia              F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:39:26.6 0:39:22.2 12:40 33  37.6       13       F 30-34   
236   384 J. Soulia                  F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:39:28.0 0:39:23.7 12:41 7   48.9       10       F 1-11    
237   893 Deborah Thompson           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:39:42.6 0:39:25.8 12:41 33  37.5       14       F 30-34   
238   409 Francis J. Balboa          M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:39:45.6 0:39:27.4 12:42 59  40.1       5        M 55-59   
239   394 Jasmin Vogel               F      groveland          FL    US      0:39:50.4 0:39:33.4 12:44 17  37.9       7        F 15-19   
240   599 Beth Halliburton           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:45.7 12:48 38  37.8       22       F 35-39   
241   660 Donna Kroening             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:45.7 12:48 61  47.2       3        F 60-64   
242   398 Camila Bergmann            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:17.8 0:39:48.8 12:49 35  37.3       23       F 35-39   
243   351 C. Lee                     M      Windermere         FL    US      0:41:21.1 0:39:51.5 12:50 6   49.4       10       M 1-11    
244   549 Debbie Fagan               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:11.3 0:39:51.7 12:50 52  42.4       6        F 50-54   
245   677 Soo Lee                    F      Windermere         FL    US      0:41:22.2 0:39:52.4 12:50 40  38.0       23       F 40-44   
246   540 Lyna Ellrodt               F      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:05.1 0:40:01.3 12:53 34  37.1       15       F 30-34   
247   376 M. Robertson               M      Montverde          FL    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:12.1 12:56 11  37.1       11       M 1-11    
248   817 Joanne Robertson           F      Montverde          FL    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:12.4 12:56 43  38.5       24       F 40-44   
249   600 Brenda Hamby               F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:40:49.6 0:40:13.8 12:57 59  45.5       3        F 55-59   
250   330 M. Durant                  F      Minneola           FL    US      0:40:48.0 0:40:19.1 12:59 8   46.1       11       F 1-11    
251   944 Brooke Zukowski            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:35.9 0:40:19.7 12:59 38  37.2       24       F 35-39   
252   375 H. Robertson               F      Groveland          FL    US      0:41:18.0 0:40:22.8 13:00 11  41.9       12       F 1-11    
253   560 Kathryn Foreman            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:26.9 13:01 31  36.5       16       F 30-34   
254   947 Robert Tobin               M      Astatula           FL    US      0:41:41.8 0:40:28.2 13:02 37  33.2       13       M 35-39   
255   390 BRAD BAILEY                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:41.5 0:40:29.0 13:02 39  33.6       14       M 35-39   
256   675 Kimberly Leach             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:29.9 13:02 55  43.1       4        F 55-59   
257   615 Alisa Hornsby              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:40:50.1 0:40:30.3 13:02 40  37.4       25       F 40-44   
258   558 Christina Folsom           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:30.5 13:02 35  36.7       25       F 35-39   
259   892 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:41:23.4 0:40:33.0 13:03 42  37.9       26       F 40-44   
260   938 Janet Wyatt                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:20.8 0:40:34.1 13:03 62  46.8       4        F 60-64   
261   939 Tom Wyatt                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:20.6 0:40:35.2 13:04 62  40.0       6        M 60-64   
262   306 M. Bishop                  F      Windermere         FL    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:36.0 13:04 5   51.9       13       F 1-11    
263   430 Emily Bishop               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:40:45.0 0:40:37.5 13:05 39  37.1       26       F 35-39   
264   328 Aidan Durant               M      Minneola           FL    US      0:41:09.0 0:40:39.9 13:05 15  33.1       4        M 15-19   
265   533 Kathy Durant               F      Minneola           FL    US      0:41:09.4 0:40:40.6 13:06 39  37.1       27       F 35-39   
266   473 Dawn Carter                F      Groveland          FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:40:43.6 13:07 45  38.6       21       F 45-49   
267   698 Tabitha Lum                F      Groveland          FL    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:43.7 13:07 42  37.7       27       F 40-44   
268   935 Heather Woodcock           F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:41:05.3 0:40:50.2 13:09 39  36.9       28       F 35-39   
269   839 Kerri Satterlund           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:41:46.4 0:40:53.0 13:10 38  36.7       29       F 35-39   
270   506 Oliver Cunanan             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:25.9 0:40:55.6 13:10 46  35.0       18       M 45-49   
271   691 Gina Little                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:26.7 0:40:55.8 13:10 43  37.8       28       F 40-44   
272   342 E. Jolin                   F      MINNEOLA           FL    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:12.5 13:16 8   45.1       14       F 1-11    
273   459 Lorraine Burgess           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:42:06.4 0:41:14.7 13:17 40  36.8       29       F 40-44   
274   501 Jerry Cox                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:32.5 0:41:23.1 13:19 46  34.6       19       M 45-49   
275   718 Natasja Martin-van Zeeland F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:42:11.0 0:41:31.7 13:22 44  37.5       30       F 40-44   
276   715 Andrew Martin              M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:42:11.4 0:41:31.7 13:22 45  34.2       20       M 45-49   
277   626 Rogie James                F      Groveland          FL    US      0:41:50.0 0:41:33.2 13:22 56  42.6       5        F 55-59   
278   863 Marcella Souza             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:43:09.5 0:41:33.2 13:22 38  36.1       30       F 35-39   
279   814 Debbie Rinaldi             F      The Villages       FL    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:33.4 13:23 54  41.5       7        F 50-54   
280   463 Terrie Burklew             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:05.5 0:41:40.0 13:25 46  38.0       22       F 45-49   
281   552 Brian Feeney               M      Groveland          FL    US      0:41:45.0 0:41:42.1 13:25 59  38.0       6        M 55-59   
282   679 Megan Leiser               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:29.4 0:41:45.3 13:26 29  35.4       14       F 25-29   
283   678 Christopher Leiser         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:29.4 0:41:45.8 13:27 30  31.2       16       M 30-34   
284   335 S. Guss                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:42:17.7 0:41:51.6 13:28 10  41.5       15       F 1-11    
285   588 Jackie Guss                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:42:19.1 0:41:53.3 13:29 41  36.4       31       F 40-44   
286   829 Les Salas                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:26.8 0:41:58.0 13:30 35  35.4       31       F 35-39   
287   763 Angie Nothdorf             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:42:21.1 0:42:06.6 13:33 48  38.4       23       F 45-49   
288   357 Rebekah Mancia             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:21.0 0:42:08.2 13:34 15  36.8       8        F 15-19   
289   787 Javier Placer              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:42:12.9 0:42:08.8 13:34 45  33.7       21       M 45-49   
290   618 Ashley Householder         F      Windermere         FL    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:10.9 13:35 33  35.1       17       F 30-34   
291   497 Judy Combs                 F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:28.1 0:42:13.0 13:35 55  41.4       6        F 55-59   
292   656 Austin Klinger             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:19.7 0:42:16.7 13:36 21  30.7       2        M 20-24   
293   881 Mary Surprenant            F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:42:49.4 0:42:17.5 13:37 45  37.2       24       F 45-49   
294   860 Steven Smith               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:31.2 0:42:19.9 13:38 48  34.3       22       M 45-49   
295   346 Kathryn Kellogg            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:23.6 0:42:20.8 13:38 19  34.9       9        F 15-19   
296   383 Kailyn Smith               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:36.8 0:42:23.1 13:39 17  35.4       10       F 15-19   
297   858 Melanie Smith              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:36.3 0:42:24.3 13:39 45  37.1       25       F 45-49   
298   457 Ydania Bueno               F      Miami              FL    US      0:42:41.0 0:42:25.5 13:39 55  41.2       7        F 55-59   
299   772 Allison Palmer             F      Davenport          FL    US      0:43:06.4 0:42:31.7 13:41 62  44.7       5        F 60-64   
300   470 CAROL CARROLL              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:47.1 0:42:36.6 13:43 53  40.1       8        F 50-54   
301   735 Betty Meneghin             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:49.5 0:42:39.3 13:44 57  41.9       8        F 55-59   
302   345 L. Keller                  F      Minneola           FL    US      0:43:31.5 0:42:45.2 13:46 11  39.5       16       F 1-11    
303   344 L. Keller                  M      Minneola           FL    US      0:43:31.9 0:42:45.2 13:46 8   40.2       12       M 1-11    
304   652 Natasha Keller             F      Minneola           FL    US      0:43:33.0 0:42:47.3 13:46 39  35.3       32       F 35-39   
305   617 Peggy Houghtaling          F      Minneola           FL    US      0:43:37.7 0:42:50.6 13:47 59  42.8       9        F 55-59   
306   963 Wendy Pugh-Hummel          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:17.1 0:43:03.7 13:52 46  36.8       26       F 45-49   
307   587 Sam Griffin                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:13.9 0:43:05.0 13:52 65  45.8       2        F 65-69   
308   974 M. Martin                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:43:39.8 0:43:07.8 13:53 9   37.8       13       M 1-11    
309   556 Stephanie Fernandez        F      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:43:10.2 13:54 33  34.3       18       F 30-34   
310   577 Tiffany Goodwin            F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:44:29.6 0:43:11.4 13:54 31  34.2       19       F 30-34   
311   555 Carlos Fernandez           M      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:32.7 0:43:12.6 13:54 38  31.3       15       M 35-39   
312   811 Lindsay Reynolds           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:44:31.7 0:43:12.8 13:55 26  34.2       15       F 25-29   
313   695 Kerry Lovell               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:43:14.7 13:55 47  37.0       27       F 45-49   
314   696 Terry Lovell               M      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:08.0 0:43:15.0 13:55 54  35.2       7        M 50-54   
315   564 Emilie Garner              F      Groveland          FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:43:17.2 13:56 32  34.2       20       F 30-34   
316   764 Randy Nothdorf             M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:43:39.1 0:43:24.5 13:58 49  33.7       23       M 45-49   
317   753 Marta Mullen               F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:44:23.9 0:43:35.1 14:02 51  38.3       9        F 50-54   
318   503 Bobbie Craig               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:25.1 0:43:35.7 14:02 48  37.1       28       F 45-49   
319   854 Melody Sian                F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:44:35.0 0:43:45.6 14:05 49  37.4       29       F 45-49   
320   855 Rocky Sian                 M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:44:35.6 0:43:46.4 14:05 50  33.7       8        M 50-54   
321   310 E. Bough-Clukey            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:29.0 0:43:54.7 14:08 6   45.8       17       F 1-11    
322   442 Rebecca Bough-Clukey       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:29.5 0:43:55.3 14:08 40  34.5       32       F 40-44   
323   946 Bethany Brasseur           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:44:00.9 0:44:00.9 14:10 37  34.0       33       F 35-39   
324   885 sylvia talbot              F      Windham            ME    US      0:45:32.7 0:44:02.8 14:11 43  35.1       33       F 40-44   
325   425 J Rafael Betancourt        M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:44:07.8 14:12 58  35.6       7        M 55-59   
326   519 Michelle Dewett            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:18.3 14:16 30  33.3       21       F 30-34   
327   544 Barbara Evenden            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:45:02.4 0:44:36.0 14:21 52  37.9       10       F 50-54   
328   414 MICHAEL BARTEL             M      Davenport          FL    US      0:45:12.6 0:44:37.0 14:22 65  37.3       3        M 65-69   
329   413 JANICE BARTEL              F      Davenport          FL    US      0:45:12.8 0:44:37.4 14:22 64  43.7       6        F 60-64   
330   529 Cheryl Dreyer              F      Montverde          FL    US      0:44:56.6 0:44:37.9 14:22 51  37.4       11       F 50-54   
331   802 Deanna Rader               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:44:56.7 0:44:38.3 14:22 45  35.2       30       F 45-49   
332   545 Randy Evenden              M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:45:07.5 0:44:40.1 14:23 56  34.6       8        M 55-59   
333   438 Rick Blume                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:35.8 0:44:50.1 14:26 48  32.4       24       M 45-49   
334   539 Joy Ellis                  F      Groveland          FL    US      0:46:16.8 0:45:12.9 14:33 58  40.0       10       F 55-59   
335   468 Kelly Carlisle             F      Belfast            ANT   GB      0:46:05.7 0:45:16.9 14:34 37  33.1       34       F 35-39   
336   418 Duncan Baxter              M      Belfast            ANT   GB      0:46:05.4 0:45:17.7 14:35 40  30.3       18       M 40-44   
337   522 Shari DiFalco              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:29.0 14:38 46  34.8       31       F 45-49   
338   683 Amy Levocz                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:46:18.3 0:45:30.8 14:39 43  34.0       34       F 40-44   
339   964 Walter Tully               M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:46:18.3 0:45:31.2 14:39 50  32.4       9        M 50-54   
340   785 Enrique Pico               M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:45:52.4 0:45:32.9 14:40 62  35.6       7        M 60-64   
341   706 Alicia Malboeuf            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:45:40.8 14:42 42  33.6       35       F 40-44   
342   868 Danielle Sterbinsky        F      Belleview          FL    US      0:46:40.3 0:45:59.8 14:48 27  32.1       16       F 25-29   
343   426 Elizabeth Bevill           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:46:41.2 0:46:01.0 14:49 28  32.1       17       F 25-29   
344   790 Lindsey Pollen             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:32.5 0:46:10.3 14:52 33  32.1       22       F 30-34   
345   791 Philip Pollen              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:32.1 0:46:10.5 14:52 33  28.4       17       M 30-34   
346   487 Hunter Chastain            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:47:03.4 0:46:12.0 14:52 41  29.9       19       M 40-44   
347   639 Jessie Johnson             F      Valrico            FL    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:12.6 14:52 26  32.0       18       F 25-29   
348   546 John Faber                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:51.6 0:46:12.7 14:52 58  34.0       9        M 55-59   
349   374 A. Reyes                   M      Minneola           FL    US      0:47:25.2 0:46:22.8 14:56 8   37.0       14       M 1-11    
350   810 Silvia Reyes               F      Minneola           FL    US      0:47:28.5 0:46:26.2 14:57 32  31.8       23       F 30-34   
351   808 Alexander Reyes            M      Minneola           FL    US      0:47:29.0 0:46:26.7 14:57 36  28.7       16       M 35-39   
352   367 Hugo Placer                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:34.4 14:59 13  30.1       6        M 12-14   
353   368 M. Placer                  M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:46:40.4 0:46:35.6 15:00 8   36.9       15       M 1-11    
354   757 Jeanette Nederveen         F      Montverde          FL    US      0:47:48.1 0:46:38.9 15:01 51  35.8       12       F 50-54   
355   812 Tami Rhodes                F      Bowling Green      FL    US      0:47:49.0 0:46:41.1 15:02 50  35.4       13       F 50-54   
356   395 Joshua Long                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:58.6 0:46:49.2 15:04 28  27.7       6        M 25-29   
357   972 Jordan Wayland             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:57.9 0:46:50.4 15:05 32  27.9       18       M 30-34   
358   685 Jilda Lewis                F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:47:39.4 0:46:56.0 15:06 54  36.8       14       F 50-54   
359   433 Amy Blackmon               F      Bowling Green      FL    US      0:48:08.3 0:46:59.1 15:07 49  34.8       32       F 45-49   
360   401 Corinne Ambrose            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:47:34.4 0:47:13.7 15:12 59  38.8       11       F 55-59   
361   732 Shannon Mechura            F      Davenport          FL    US      0:48:04.1 0:47:27.0 15:16 48  34.1       33       F 45-49   
362   799 Erin Price                 F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:27.5 15:17 37  31.5       35       F 35-39   
363   937 John Wotton                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:12.2 0:47:33.1 15:18 55  32.2       10       M 55-59   
364   822 Rhonda Rogers              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:53.6 0:47:39.1 15:20 55  36.7       12       F 55-59   
365   754 Sharon Munoz               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:51.9 0:47:40.6 15:21 41  32.0       36       F 40-44   
366   412 Kathryn Barrows            F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:48:10.6 0:47:43.4 15:22 27  30.9       19       F 25-29   
367   840 Susan Satterwhite          F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:48:10.8 0:47:43.6 15:22 44  32.7       37       F 40-44   
368   837 Jeffrey Santoro            M      Windermere         FL    US      0:48:19.9 0:47:49.7 15:24 60  33.4       8        M 60-64   
369   836 Janice Santoro             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:48:20.9 0:47:49.9 15:24 60  38.7       7        F 60-64   
370   874 Bob Stout                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:53.4 0:47:58.3 15:26 74  38.5       3        M 70-74   
371   402 heather ambrose            F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:48:25.0 0:47:59.2 15:27 52  35.2       15       F 50-54   
372   364 Kylee Nickerson            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:56.5 0:48:03.1 15:28 15  32.3       11       F 15-19   
373   636 Josef Jocson               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:02.6 0:48:03.3 15:28 45  29.6       25       M 45-49   
374   339 C. Jocson                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:03.6 0:48:03.6 15:28 9   33.9       16       M 1-11    
375   458 Joel Burgess               M      Davenport          FL    US      0:48:57.2 0:48:04.8 15:29 44  29.3       20       M 40-44   
376   761 Erica Nickerson            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:06.2 15:29 46  32.9       34       F 45-49   
377   399 Tracie Brasseur            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:08.4 0:48:08.4 15:30 36  31.0       36       F 35-39   
378   965 Sandy Brasseur             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:48:09.1 0:48:09.1 15:30 63  40.0       8        F 60-64   
379   635 Jessica Jocson             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:09.7 0:48:10.3 15:30 41  31.7       38       F 40-44   
380   571 Deborah Gingrich           F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:49:16.1 0:48:15.3 15:32 62  39.4       9        F 60-64   
381   782 Stephanie Pfiester         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:18.8 0:48:35.8 15:39 43  31.8       39       F 40-44   
382   419 Carolyn Bell               F      Groveland          FL    US      0:49:21.4 0:48:40.7 15:40 69  42.8       3        F 65-69   
383   515 Christina DeLong           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:47.3 0:48:43.5 15:41 42  31.5       40       F 40-44   
384   699 Jazz Lund                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:49:43.3 0:48:46.6 15:42 34  30.4       24       F 30-34   
385   929 Joseph Witkowski           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:49:39.6 0:49:04.7 15:48 55  31.2       11       M 55-59   
386   795 Jennifer Poole             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:11.0 0:49:24.4 15:54 38  30.4       37       F 35-39   
387   796 MICHAEL POOLE              M      CLERMONT           FL    US      0:50:11.6 0:49:25.0 15:54 39  27.6       17       M 35-39   
388   686 Emily Leyava               F      Tallahassee        FL    US      0:50:32.6 0:49:42.4 16:00 36  30.0       38       F 35-39   
389   687 Lori Leyava                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:34.9 0:49:44.9 16:01 63  38.7       10       F 60-64   
390   688 Phillip Leyava             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:35.7 0:49:45.9 16:01 31  26.2       19       M 30-34   
391   875 Elaine Stout               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:40.1 0:49:46.4 16:01 74  44.9       1        F 70-74   
392   423 Jennifer Benthal           F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:50:17.6 0:49:49.6 16:02 48  32.4       35       F 45-49   
393   445 Christine Bradley          F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:51:19.0 0:49:52.2 16:03 49  32.8       36       F 45-49   
394   751 Suzette Mounce             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:51:19.3 0:49:52.2 16:03 48  32.4       37       F 45-49   
395   832 Dara Sanchez               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:50:00.9 0:49:55.9 16:04 47  32.0       38       F 45-49   
396   956 Hannah Willard             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:26.3 0:49:59.5 16:05 27  29.5       20       F 25-29   
397   476 Stephanie Carter           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:27.8 0:49:59.6 16:05 37  29.9       39       F 35-39   
398   309 Hannah Blume               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:49.7 0:50:01.2 16:06 19  29.5       12       F 15-19   
399   589 Jessica Gustafson          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:49.6 0:50:01.8 16:06 40  30.3       41       F 40-44   
400   489 Mark Chick                 M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:51:10.9 0:50:04.5 16:07 61  32.2       9        M 60-64   
401   919 Karl Wentzel               M      Deltona            FL    US      0:50:38.2 0:50:18.4 16:12 66  33.4       4        M 65-69   
402   605 Shannon Healey             F      Warwick            RI    US      0:50:48.7 0:50:28.7 16:15 41  30.2       42       F 40-44   
403   604 Charleen Hazelip           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:50:49.0 0:50:29.6 16:15 66  39.6       4        F 65-69   
404   700 Odvar Lund                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:51:31.3 0:50:34.7 16:17 34  26.1       20       M 30-34   
405   709 Patricia Malcolm           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:42.4 0:50:43.5 16:20 53  33.7       16       F 50-54   
406   356 Seth Malcolm               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:42.6 0:50:44.2 16:20 16  26.1       5        M 15-19   
407   750 Shelly Morales             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:51:09.0 0:50:44.8 16:20 50  32.5       17       F 50-54   
408   844 Laurel Schuler             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:52:32.0 0:50:53.5 16:23 26  29.0       21       F 25-29   
409   825 Seth Rowland               M      Windermere         FL    US      0:52:31.9 0:50:53.6 16:23 23  25.5       3        M 20-24   
410   478 Charlotte Castillo         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:52.3 0:50:57.9 16:24 31  29.0       25       F 30-34   
411   619 Jurrien Houtman            M      Den Haag           ZH    NL      0:52:17.7 0:51:07.5 16:27 40  26.8       21       M 40-44   
412   668 Kelly Langeveld            F      Den Haag           ZH    NL      0:52:17.6 0:51:07.7 16:27 29  28.9       22       F 25-29   
413   491 BETH CHURCH                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:11.2 16:29 55  34.1       13       F 55-59   
414   664 Leslie LaForty             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:55.3 0:51:30.1 16:35 45  30.5       39       F 45-49   
415   579 Lori Grabias               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:52:48.8 0:51:37.3 16:37 54  33.4       18       F 50-54   
416   741 Heather Miller             F      Davenport          FL    US      0:53:08.4 0:51:38.6 16:37 42  29.7       43       F 40-44   
417   771 Jeff Page                  M      Davenport          FL    US      0:53:07.7 0:51:39.6 16:38 43  27.1       22       M 40-44   
418   776 Michele Pelham             F      Holly Hill         FL    US      0:53:11.7 0:51:40.4 16:38 62  36.8       11       F 60-64   
419   512 Audrey Deatrick            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:52:23.1 0:51:42.9 16:39 52  32.6       19       F 50-54   
420   610 Charlene Hobot             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:52:58.0 0:51:55.8 16:43 49  31.5       40       F 45-49   
421   611 Jeff Hobot                 M      Minneola           FL    US      0:52:58.1 0:51:56.3 16:43 47  27.8       26       M 45-49   
422   547 Marna Faber                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:45.9 0:52:06.4 16:46 53  32.8       20       F 50-54   
423   756 Kristin Nappi              F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:52:08.0 16:47 33  28.4       26       F 30-34   
424   723 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:52:43.9 0:52:08.2 16:47 47  30.7       41       F 45-49   
425   648 Rebecca Judah              F      Groveland          FL    US      0:52:16.7 0:52:10.9 16:48 33  28.4       27       F 30-34   
426   640 Karen Johnson              F      Valrico            FL    US      0:52:49.6 0:52:11.2 16:48 52  32.4       21       F 50-54   
427   420 Paul Bell                  M      Groveland          FL    US      0:53:02.3 0:52:21.3 16:51 63  31.3       10       M 60-64   
428   888 Todd Taylor-Hazel          M      CLERMONT           FL    US      0:53:36.2 0:52:26.0 16:53 51  28.4       10       M 50-54   
429   482 Crystal Chambliss          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:35.9 0:52:27.0 16:53 54  32.9       22       F 50-54   
430   382 Ricky Sigler               M      Groveland          FL    US      0:53:40.3 0:52:35.9 16:56 15  25.6       6        M 15-19   
431   557 Sheila Flowers             F      Groveland          FL    US      0:53:41.1 0:52:37.3 16:56 48  30.7       42       F 45-49   
432   891 Miguel Tepedino            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:08.7 0:52:42.6 16:58 37  25.5       18       M 35-39   
433   900 Jade Torres                F      Davenport          FL    US      0:54:07.8 0:52:42.8 16:58 39  28.6       40       F 35-39   
434   362 M. Merrick                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:35.9 0:52:43.6 16:58 9   30.9       17       M 1-11    
435   736 Beth Merrick               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:39.0 0:52:46.7 16:59 48  30.6       43       F 45-49   
436   439 Sarah Blume                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:40.0 0:52:51.6 17:01 21  27.9       6        F 20-24   
437   381 E. Separk                  F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:06.8 17:06 9   33.8       18       F 1-11    
438   778 Amanda Pentz               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:07.3 17:06 38  28.3       41       F 35-39   
439   378 Angel Sanchez              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:59.1 0:53:14.3 17:08 16  24.9       7        M 15-19   
440   327 Katey Doyle                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:59.7 0:53:16.1 17:09 16  28.6       13       F 15-19   
441   623 Ashley Irizarry Torruella  F      Davenport          FL    US      0:54:17.0 0:53:16.4 17:09 30  27.7       28       F 30-34   
442   444 Allison Bradley            F      Windermere         FL    US      0:54:17.2 0:53:16.7 17:09 25  27.7       23       F 25-29   
443   758 Alexis Nerys               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:53:36.0 0:53:22.0 17:11 28  27.7       24       F 25-29   
444   315 C. Buch                    M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:53:28.9 17:13 7   34.2       18       M 1-11    
445   454 Tina Buch                  F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:54:12.8 0:53:29.8 17:13 33  27.7       29       F 30-34   
446   870 Licia Sterbinsky           F      Belleview          FL    US      0:54:15.9 0:53:32.8 17:14 58  33.8       14       F 55-59   
447   334 L. Gangis                  M      st. cloud          FL    US      0:53:54.0 0:53:43.1 17:17 7   34.1       19       M 1-11    
448   851 Vinny Shepard              M      st. cloud          FL    US      0:53:57.5 0:53:45.8 17:18 54  28.3       11       M 50-54   
449   747 Angel Mongeotti            M      Miami              FL    US      0:54:24.1 0:54:07.8 17:25 55  28.3       12       M 55-59   
450   909 Felicia Vanderbrook        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:55:10.2 0:54:11.6 17:27 62  35.1       12       F 60-64   
451   910 Jessica Vanderbrook        F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:12.3 0:54:14.5 17:28 32  27.3       30       F 30-34   
452   692 Rosannah Long              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:37.7 0:54:28.2 17:32 27  27.1       25       F 25-29   
453   739 Amanda Miller              F      Ferndale           FL    US      0:55:37.1 0:54:28.5 17:32 26  27.1       26       F 25-29   
454   835 Linda Santiago             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:15.6 0:54:29.2 17:32 51  30.6       23       F 50-54   
455   779 Jennifer Peoples           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:38.6 0:54:30.3 17:33 29  27.1       27       F 25-29   
456   622 Debi Immel                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:28.4 0:54:32.9 17:33 54  31.7       24       F 50-54   
457   731 Pete Mechura               M      Davenport          FL    US      0:55:16.9 0:54:40.1 17:36 51  27.2       12       M 50-54   
458   628 Kathleen Jandak            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:22.5 0:54:42.9 17:37 39  27.6       42       F 35-39   
459   448 Wendy Brown                F      Groveland          FL    US      0:55:09.2 0:54:44.3 17:37 55  31.9       15       F 55-59   
460   889 Guy Teets                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:56:20.1 0:54:58.6 17:42 45  25.9       27       M 45-49   
461   890 Karmin Teets               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:56:21.1 0:55:00.4 17:42 44  28.3       44       F 40-44   
462   850 Katherine Shepard          F      st. cloud          FL    US      0:55:24.5 0:55:11.2 17:46 51  30.3       25       F 50-54   
463   725 Hallie McGowan             F      Davenport          FL    US      0:55:11.5 0:55:11.5 17:46 36  27.0       43       F 35-39   
464   396 Matt Gilbert               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:12.3 0:55:12.3 17:46 32  23.7       21       M 30-34   
465   333 K. Gangis                  F      st. cloud          FL    US      0:55:25.7 0:55:14.1 17:47 4              19       F 1-11    
466   777 Darlene Pellegrino         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:33.5 0:55:20.3 17:49 51  30.2       26       F 50-54   
467   602 Bri Hammond                F      Crestview          FL    US      0:55:33.5 0:55:21.1 17:49 42  27.7       45       F 40-44   
468   490 Cristina Chiricosta        F      Brandon            FL    US      0:55:33.5 0:55:21.4 17:49 39  27.2       44       F 35-39   
469   834 Damary Santiago            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:56:17.6 0:55:31.1 17:52 43  27.9       46       F 40-44   
470   894 Vickey Tiffin              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:56:48.9 0:55:36.9 17:54 63  34.6       13       F 60-64   
471   873 connie stoppels            F      Windermere         FL    US      0:56:49.1 0:55:37.6 17:54 58  32.5       16       F 55-59   
472   905 Marc Uchman                M      Issaquah           WA    US      0:57:11.6 0:55:39.3 17:55 37  24.1       19       M 35-39   
473   530 Alexander Du Bosq          M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:33.0 0:55:57.1 18:01 38  24.2       20       M 35-39   
474   887 Jason Taylor               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:56:40.6 0:56:02.6 18:02 43  25.0       23       M 40-44   
475   349 C. Konrath                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:27.8 0:56:26.7 18:10 5   38.0       20       M 1-11    
476   659 Natasha Konrath            F      Minneola           FL    US      0:57:31.6 0:56:31.8 18:12 36  26.4       45       F 35-39   
477   641 Kyle Johnson               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:32.6 0:56:46.9 18:17 34  23.2       22       M 30-34   
478   340 J. Johnson                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:34.2 0:56:48.5 18:17 7   32.2       21       M 1-11    
479   713 Demetria Marchman          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:29.7 0:56:53.4 18:19 43  27.2       47       F 40-44   
480   408 Ashley Axson               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:32.2 0:57:09.3 18:24 25  25.8       28       F 25-29   
481   584 Lynn Greenwood             F      Lady Lake          FL    US      0:58:32.0 0:57:09.8 18:24 44  27.3       48       F 40-44   
482   693 Caeley Looney              F      Viera              FL    US      0:58:04.9 0:57:40.1 18:34 22  25.6       7        F 20-24   
483   498 James Cornett              M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:58:05.5 0:57:40.2 18:34 23  22.5       4        M 20-24   
484   593 Christina Haber            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:59:11.5 0:57:51.1 18:37 46  27.4       44       F 45-49   
485   594 Joe Haber                  M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:59:12.2 0:57:51.5 18:37 41  23.9       24       M 40-44   
486   781 Shandra Perkins            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:58:15.5 0:58:08.5 18:43 52  29.0       27       F 50-54   
487   625 Maureen Jackson            F      Celebration        FL    US      0:59:45.5 0:58:20.8 18:47 38  25.7       46       F 35-39   
488   748 Bobbie Montilla            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:59:44.6 0:58:21.3 18:47 38  25.7       47       F 35-39   
489   624 David Jackson              M      Celebration        FL    US      0:59:45.3 0:58:21.8 18:47 41  23.6       25       M 40-44   
490   525 Jonathan Dove              M      Clermont           FL    US      0:59:41.9 0:58:37.5 18:52 46  24.4       28       M 45-49   
491   526 Pamela Dove                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:59:43.0 0:58:37.6 18:52 46  27.0       45       F 45-49   
492   574 Jennifer Goff              F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:59:10.3 0:58:42.8 18:54 43  26.3       49       F 40-44   
493   301 S. Bauman                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:59:22.9 0:58:51.2 18:57 9   30.5       20       F 1-11    
494   658 Warren Knuth               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:59:52.0 0:58:51.5 18:57 61  27.4       11       M 60-64   
495   638 Elizabeth Johnson          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:59:40.2 0:58:55.5 18:58 30  25.1       31       F 30-34   
496   371 J. Prestia                 M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:59:28.7 0:58:57.7 18:59 5   36.4       22       M 1-11    
497   416 Christine Bauman           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:59:33.9 0:59:03.8 19:01 38  25.4       48       F 35-39   
498   657 Carol Knuth                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:05.8 0:59:04.9 19:01 53  28.9       28       F 50-54   
499   387 M. Wright                  F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:05.9 0:59:05.7 19:01 11  28.6       21       F 1-11    
500   531 STEFANIE DU BOSQ           F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:47.1 0:59:11.3 19:03 37  25.3       49       F 35-39   
501   453 Joseph Buberl              M      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:56.0 0:59:19.3 19:06 34  22.3       23       M 30-34   
502   620 Kelly Hunter               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:55.7 0:59:19.7 19:06 36  25.1       50       F 35-39   
503   941 Barbara Young              F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:00:31.9 0:59:25.3 19:08 61  31.6       14       F 60-64   
504   586 Joseph Gribble             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:56.9 0:59:34.2 19:10 48  24.4       29       M 45-49   
505   585 Corinne Gribble            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:56.6 0:59:34.2 19:10 39  25.3       51       F 35-39   
506   472 Sarah Carroll              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:00:43.1 0:59:35.2 19:11 26  24.8       29       F 25-29   
507   601 Michelle Hamele            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:00:43.6 0:59:35.7 19:11 37  25.1       52       F 35-39   
508   437 Hope Blume                 F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:27.8 0:59:40.5 19:12 48  27.1       46       F 45-49   
509   720 Michelle Mathews           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:59:47.0 0:59:44.8 19:14 32  24.7       32       F 30-34   
510   361 B. Mathews                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:59:50.9 0:59:48.8 19:15 7   30.6       23       M 1-11    
512   942 Lauren Zilka               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:59:51.9 0:59:49.3 19:15 28  24.7       30       F 25-29   
513   509 Charlotte Day              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:01:24.0 0:59:53.2 19:17 65  33.0       5        F 65-69   
514   907 Jenny Utz                  F      Apopka             FL    US      1:01:23.6 0:59:53.4 19:17 63  32.1       15       F 60-64   
515   581 Debbie Green               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:01:24.8 0:59:53.8 19:17 66  33.4       6        F 65-69   
516   697 Sam Lubin                  M      Eagle Lake         FL    US      1:01:01.0 1:00:07.1 19:21 37  22.3       21       M 35-39   
517   465 Sheila Byrd                F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:01:01.3 1:00:08.5 19:21 60  30.8       16       F 60-64   
518   466 Tina Byrd                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:01:04.9 1:00:11.2 19:22 46  26.3       47       F 45-49   
519   320 Jessie Byrd                M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:01:06.3 1:00:14.3 19:23 19  21.6       8        M 15-19   
520   815 Debra Risi                 F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:39.4 1:00:15.9 19:24 44  25.9       50       F 40-44   
521   852 Laura shultz               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:21.4 1:00:16.9 19:24 32  24.5       33       F 30-34   
522   927 Crystal Wimberley          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:42.0 1:00:17.4 19:24 47  26.5       48       F 45-49   
523   903 Carla Tusing               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:20.9 1:00:17.8 19:24 34  24.6       34       F 30-34   
524   521 Raquel Diaz                F      Haines City        FL    US      1:00:23.2 1:00:18.8 19:25 58  30.0       17       F 55-59   
525   513 Ariel Deleon               M      Groveland          FL    US      1:01:33.9 1:00:26.5 19:27 51  24.6       13       M 50-54   
526   597 Debra Hagen                F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:30.8 1:00:26.8 19:27 49  27.0       49       F 45-49   
527   514 Desiree Deleon             F      Groveland          FL    US      1:01:33.6 1:00:27.4 19:28 47  26.5       50       F 45-49   
528   883 Laura Swiniarski           F      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:35.6 1:00:30.7 19:29 29  24.4       31       F 25-29   
529   406 Meghan Ashley              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:01:36.5 1:00:31.1 19:29 30  24.4       35       F 30-34   
530   940 Tricia Yeager              F      Davenport          FL    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:33.4 19:29 32  24.4       36       F 30-34   
531   884 Leta Takaki                F      Davenport          FL    US      1:00:38.8 1:00:34.3 19:30 55  28.8       18       F 55-59   
532   918 Debbie Wennerstrom         F      ClermontClermont   FL    US      1:02:08.2 1:01:11.6 19:42 63  31.5       17       F 60-64   
533   400 Megan Alford               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:02:17.1 1:01:14.3 19:43 32  24.1       37       F 30-34   
534   386 C. Wolfe                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:31.0 1:01:15.9 19:43 12  26.9       5        F 12-14   
535   932 Krista Wolfe               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:31.4 1:01:16.0 19:43 52  27.6       29       F 50-54   
536   606 Carrie Higdon              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:02:17.3 1:01:16.0 19:43 32  24.1       38       F 30-34   
537   931 James Wolfe                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:30.9 1:01:16.1 19:43 52  24.5       14       M 50-54   
538   314 N. Bruce                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:07.9 1:01:44.2 19:52 10  28.2       22       F 1-11    
539   451 Diana Bruce                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:19.2 1:01:57.1 19:56 45  25.4       51       F 45-49   
540   598 Chloe Hall                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:20.8 1:01:57.5 19:57 33  23.9       39       F 30-34   
541   313 L. Bruce                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:20.8 1:01:57.7 19:57 4              23       F 1-11    
542   449 David Bruce                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:23.8 1:01:59.7 19:57 36  21.5       22       M 35-39   
543   434 Elaine Blair               F      Apopka             FL    US      1:02:59.2 1:02:01.5 19:58 44  25.1       51       F 40-44   
544   450 David Bruce                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:24.1 1:02:01.8 19:58 55  24.7       13       M 55-59   
545   568 Amy Gilliam                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:03:03.1 1:02:05.7 19:59 45  25.3       52       F 45-49   
546   312 Devin Bruce                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:07.5 1:02:07.5 20:00 16  21.3       9        M 15-19   
547   859 Rhonda Smith               F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:03:15.3 1:02:09.5 20:00 35  23.9       53       F 35-39   
548   446 Nicole Bridgman            F      Grand Island       FL    US      1:03:17.4 1:02:11.5 20:01 34  23.9       40       F 30-34   
549   958 Brooke Skaggs              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:59.5 1:02:40.1 20:10 39  24.1       54       F 35-39   
550   721 Michelle Maybury           F      Mascotte           FL    US      1:03:59.9 1:02:41.5 20:11 40  24.2       52       F 40-44   
551   913 KIMMIE WALTER              F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:03:04.5 1:03:04.5 20:18 48  25.6       53       F 45-49   
552   548 Alicia Fadenrecht          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:03:07.3 1:03:07.3 20:19 65  31.3       7        F 65-69   
553   567 marla ghanshyam            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:03:08.2 1:03:08.2 20:19 46  25.1       54       F 45-49   
554   895 Corrina Tomasso            F      CLERMONT           FL    US      1:04:39.7 1:03:22.1 20:24 45  24.8       55       F 45-49   
555   896 Randy Tomasso              M      CLERMONT           FL    US      1:04:40.9 1:03:23.3 20:24 44  22.2       26       M 40-44   
556   730 Michelle McWilliams        F      Umatilla           FL    US      1:04:54.8 1:03:43.3 20:31 46  24.9       56       F 45-49   
557   930 Mark Wolcott               M      Umatilla           FL    US      1:04:56.9 1:03:45.0 20:31 59  24.8       14       M 55-59   
558   901 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:04:59.0 1:04:23.9 20:44 63  29.9       18       F 60-64   
559   570 Matthew Gilliam            M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:05:00.0 1:04:24.6 20:44 41  21.4       27       M 40-44   
560   427 Elizabeth Bevill           F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:05:45.5 1:04:28.9 20:45 42  23.8       53       F 40-44   
561   569 Angela Gilliam             F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:05:04.3 1:04:29.9 20:46 38  23.3       55       F 35-39   
562   429 Lucas Bevill               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:45.6 1:04:30.3 20:46 22  20.1       5        M 20-24   
563   591 Abigail Haag               F      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:45.2 1:04:31.2 20:46 36  23.1       56       F 35-39   
564   304 Abigail Bevill             F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:04:33.2 20:47 17  23.2       14       F 15-19   
565   886 April Taylor               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:05:22.7 1:04:44.7 20:50 39  23.3       57       F 35-39   
566   440 Cynthia Bologna            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:05:22.9 1:04:51.4 20:53 38  23.2       58       F 35-39   
567   461 Jay Burke                  M      Grand Island       FL    US      1:05:16.0 1:04:59.6 20:55 49  22.5       30       M 45-49   
568   462 Shanon Burke               F      Grand Island       FL    US      1:05:16.3 1:04:59.8 20:55 49  25.2       57       F 45-49   
569   492 Lauren Ciervo              F      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:42.1 1:04:59.9 20:55 37  23.0       59       F 35-39   
570   322 J. Ciervo                  F      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:43.1 1:05:00.6 20:55 10  26.7       24       F 1-11    
571   971 Briana Hammersley          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:05:45.4 1:05:01.3 20:56 14  24.3       6        F 12-14   
572   323 Samantha Ciervo            F      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:45.9 1:05:02.3 20:56 14  24.3       7        F 12-14   
573   575 Janice Goline              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:37.2 1:05:02.5 20:56 65  30.3       8        F 65-69   
574   460 Collin-James Burke         M      Grand Island       FL    US      1:05:19.4 1:05:02.9 20:56 23  20.0       6        M 20-24   
575   740 Debra Miller               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:40.9 1:05:05.9 20:57 67  31.1       9        F 65-69   
576   671 Sonia Larmore              F      Astatula           FL    US      1:06:22.8 1:05:24.1 21:03 49  25.0       58       F 45-49   
577   867 Lorraine Stanger           F      Keystone Heights   FL    US      1:06:24.6 1:05:26.6 21:04 56  27.0       19       F 55-59   
578   469 Alyssa Carnegie            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:06:13.1 1:05:35.1 21:07 40  23.1       54       F 40-44   
579   969 O. Kramer                  F      Clermont           FL    US      1:06:20.3 1:05:41.8 21:09 8   28.3       25       F 1-11    
580   968 Amy Kramer                 F      Clermont           FL    US      1:06:19.3 1:05:42.9 21:09 45  23.9       59       F 45-49   
581   428 Laura Bevill               F      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:47.1 1:05:47.1 21:10 34  22.5       41       F 30-34   
582   474 Jason Carter               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:33.1 1:05:50.5 21:12 45  21.6       31       M 45-49   
583   576 Cecilia Gomez              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:35.0 1:05:56.2 21:13 51  25.3       30       F 50-54   
584   493 Cecilia Claude             F      Apopka             FL    US      1:07:39.8 1:06:00.7 21:15 60  28.1       19       F 60-64   
585   749 Norma Mora                 F      Apopka             FL    US      1:07:50.6 1:06:53.4 21:32 26  22.1       32       F 25-29   
586   403 Erica Armaos               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:10:27.5 1:09:20.7 22:19 27  21.3       33       F 25-29   
587   405 Michael Armaos             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:10:30.3 1:09:21.8 22:20 60  23.0       12       M 60-64   
588   404 Mary Ellen Armaos          F      Windermere         FL    US      1:10:29.1 1:09:22.5 22:20 58  26.1       20       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Age Group Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Wiese   924 30  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 17:24.8 
2     Arlo Red       804 37  2       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:43.9 
3     Ario Montezeri 363 19  3       M      Davenport FL US 20:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Age Group Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 908 42  11      F      Lake Mary FL US     23:14.8 
2     Caroline Schmitt  393 17  12      F      Winter Garden FL US 23:45.1 
3     Catie Leach       674 33  14      F      Winter Garden FL US 24:23.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Ferguson 553 41  5       M      Auburndale FL US 21:20 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan McNeill 729 47  20      F      Lamancha SCT GB 25:23.9 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Bausher 302 7   58      M      Orlando FL US  28:28.1 
2     C. Durant  329 10  63      M      Minneola FL US 28:48.9 
3     N. Crumbo  325 11  115     M      Clermont FL US 31:49.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nestor Placer   369 13  13      M      Kissimmee FL US 24:10.3 
2     Ian Satterwhite 380 14  44      M      Ocoee FL US     27:22.3 
3     Conner Bent     303 14  46      M      Ocoee FL US     27:25.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Halford     337 19  4       M      Clermont FL US   21:02.8 
2     Jake Foley       392 15  17      M      Clermont FL US   24:47.2 
3     Matthew Pospisil 370 17  66      M      Windermere FL US 29:04.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonah Lynch    354 20  121     M      Clermont FL US   31:58.6 
2     Austin Klinger 656 21  292     M      Clermont FL US   42:16.7 
3     Seth Rowland   825 23  409     M      Windermere FL US 50:53.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Pond             794 26  8       M      Winter Garden FL US 22:13.4 
2     Joshua Dewett         518 25  38      M      Orlando FL US       26:58.6 
3     JEFFREY HOLLINGSWORTH 614 29  71      M      Windermere FL US    29:35.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Swiniarski 882 34  10      M      Windermere FL US 22:35.8 
2     Victor Ponce    792 32  22      M      Dayton OH US     25:33.1 
3     Steve Ford      559 34  29      M      Apopka FL US     26:22.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Sansbury 833 39  33      M      Orlando FL US      26:31.5 
2     Andy Bausher     417 39  59      M      Orlando FL US      28:28.2 
3     Ighor Silva      856 35  67      M      Rio de Janeiro  BR 29:19.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     TODD ROBERTSON     818 44  6       M      MINNEOLA FL US 21:26.6 
2     Rob Carter         475 42  21      M      Clermont FL US 25:31.7 
3     Noel Machado-Matos 701 44  37      M      Minneola FL US 26:52.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alessandro Pimentel 954 46  7       M      Taubaté  BR    21:57.0 
2     John McNeill        728 48  9       M      Lamancha SCT GB 22:23.7 
3     Wayne Pickering     784 48  19      M      Orlando FL US   25:00.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rich Toro    899 54  25      M      Orlando FL US  25:50.2 
2     Keith Oshiro 768 53  35      M      Minneola FL US 26:48.5 
3     David Whann  921 52  73      M      Lakeland FL US 29:39.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George KIMIS 655 59  28      M      WINDERMERE FL US    26:16.2 
2     Al Duarte    532 56  39      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:00.4 
3     Victor Ponce 793 56  52      M      Kissimmee FL US     28:04.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Ettridge 542 64  34      M      Groveland FL US 26:34.8 
2     Steve Odenheimer 766 62  78      M      Clermont FL US  29:51.8 
3     Jerry Sterbinsky 869 60  99      M      Belleview FL US 31:08.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bill Comber    495 66  60      M      Minneola FL US      28:32.1 
2     Alan Leach     673 65  89      M      Winter Garden FL US 30:33.4 
3     MICHAEL BARTEL 414 65  328     M      Davenport FL US     44:37.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Tuohey  902 72  170     M      Clermont FL US  35:19.2 
2     David Palmer 773 71  196     M      Davenport FL US 36:54.8 
3     Bob Stout    874 74  370     M      Clermont FL US  47:58.3 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Foley   389 11  23      F      Clermont FL US   25:34.2 
2     E. Koehler 348 11  48      F      Davenport FL US  27:37.1 
3     E. Bishop  305 8   91      F      Windermere FL US 30:34.6 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Casey Mankowski 952 14  30      F      Valrico FL US   26:22.8 
2     Kennedy Cariker 321 14  140     F      Kissimmee FL US 33:04.9 
3     Kaley Vogel     391 14  142     F      groveland FL US 33:10.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dayris Felix   332 19  98      F      Davenport FL US  31:07.5 
2     Kat Kerigan    347 18  122     F      Clermont FL US   31:58.8 
3     Megan Buchanan 316 17  135     F      Windermere FL US 32:51.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Bonnville 441 22  15      F      Davenport FL US 24:23.2 
2     Melody Dove      326 20  32      F      Clermont FL US  26:26.7 
3     Briana Ochoa     366 20  123     F      Clermont FL US  31:59.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Monica Mayer 722 29  18      F      Oviedo FL US  24:49.6 
2     Erin Dewett  517 25  42      F      Orlando FL US 27:17.8 
3     Amanda Reres 807 28  64      F      Oviedo FL US  28:50.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cassie Pointer        789 33  62      F      Winter Garden FL US 28:39.1 
2     Adilen Perez Sansbury 780 30  80      F      Orlando FL US       30:03.6 
3     Frances Severn        847 34  86      F      Clermont FL US      30:23.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kimberly Elsner 541 37  16      F      Sanford FL US 24:33.3 
2     Niki Pickering  783 36  31      F      Orlando FL US 26:25.0 
3     Sandra Jeske    634 36  41      F      Huenxe NW DE  27:11.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Foley      960 41  45      F      Clermont FL US   27:22.8 
2     Michelle Pogue    788 44  49      F      Davenport FL US  27:50.2 
3     Danielle Warhurst 914 41  53      F      Windermere FL US 28:06.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marie Cunanan 505 47  36      F      Clermont FL US 26:49.9 
2     Amy Lennox    680 49  50      F      Minneola FL US 27:55.6 
3     Heike Neumann 759 49  54      F      Clermont FL US 28:12.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Wando    957 51  79      F      Riverview FL US  29:54.5 
2     Jen Buchanan    455 52  136     F      Windermere FL US 32:52.0 
3     Sandra Levesque 682 51  148     F      Montverde FL US  33:39.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Helen McCoy Kwiat 724 57  187     F      Casselberry FL US 36:30.3 
2     Evelyn Vazquez    911 59  209     F      Leesburg FL US    38:17.8 
3     Brenda Hamby      600 59  249     F      Gainesville FL US 40:13.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Robbins   816 63  57      F      Spring Hill FL US 28:28.0 
2     Maricela Mederos 734 60  228     F      Orlando FL US     39:13.5 
3     Donna Kroening   660 61  241     F      Clermont FL US    39:45.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vicki Bucher 456 65  95      F      Clermont FL US  30:47.6 
2     Sam Griffin  587 65  307     F      Clermont FL US  43:05.0 
3     Carolyn Bell 419 69  382     F      Groveland FL US 48:40.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elaine Stout 875 74  391     F      Clermont FL US 49:46.4 

Additional results can be found at HTTP://SOMMERSPORTS.COM/RESULTS.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.