Heart Throb 5k

Sat February 13, 2021 Arvada, CO 80004 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     567 Antonio Blaine         M                               US      0:17:48.2 0:17:48.2 5:44  17  73.6       1        M Open   
2     617 David Rhoades          M      Arvada             CO    US      0:18:06.6 0:18:06.6 5:50  15  74.3       2        M Open   
3     569 Wyatt Orstead          M                               US      0:19:19.3 0:19:19.3 6:13  17  67.8       3        M Open   
4     646 Ben Sweet              M                                       0:20:12.1 0:20:10.5 6:30  27  64.4       1        M 20-29  
5     571 Audrey Orstead         F                               US      0:21:25.7 0:21:25.7 6:54  15  72.4       1        F Open   
6     614 Jerimiah Huerta        M                               US      0:21:43.4 0:21:41.4 6:59  15  62.0       1        M 15-19  
7     620 Alison Warren          F      Arvada             CO    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:20.7 7:12  34  66.4       2        F Open   
8     568 Corbin Marcus          M                               US      0:22:58.5 0:22:56.3 7:23  17  57.1       2        M 15-19  
9     641 John Swartz            M      Aurora             CO    US      0:23:04.4 0:22:58.2 7:24  31  56.8       1        M 30-39  
10    650 Stephen Raulli         M      Denver             CO    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:01.7 7:25  30  56.5       2        M 30-39  
11    573 Katie Heeken           F                               US      0:23:08.5 0:23:08.5 7:27  14  68.2       3        F Open   
12    658 Richard Cattarello     M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:08.6 7:27  47  62.3       1        M 40-49  
13    701 Gregory Kuzma          M      Arvada             CO    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:18.2 7:30  44  60.5       2        M 40-49  
14    527 Tyler Tyson            M      Arvada             CO    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:52.4 7:41  16  55.5       3        M 15-19  
15    574 Landry Walter          F                               US      0:23:55.4 0:23:53.2 7:41  14  66.1       1        F 10-14  
16    515 Daniel Miller          M      Thornton           CO    US      0:24:04.5 0:23:54.0 7:42  32  54.7       3        M 30-39  
17    613 Kaleb Blaszkowski      M                               US      0:24:10.3 0:24:06.5 7:46  15  55.8       4        M 15-19  
18    578 Bill Trummer           M      Morrison           CO    US      0:25:38.7 0:24:08.8 7:46  52  62.1       1        M 50-59  
19    606 Stosh Lalik            M                               US      0:24:14.3 0:24:10.1 7:47  16  54.8       5        M 15-19  
20    609 Mary Franssen          F                               US      0:24:14.3 0:24:12.3 7:47  17  62.0       1        F 15-19  
21    611 Halle Schmitz          F                               US      0:24:18.3 0:24:16.4 7:49  15  63.9       2        F 15-19  
22    612 Allyssa Mansfield      F                               US      0:24:57.5 0:24:54.5 8:01  17  60.2       3        F 15-19  
23    628 Sarah Freedman         F      Aurora             CO    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:02.9 8:04  29  59.0       1        F 20-29  
24    649 Kimberly Simmons       F      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:25:24.7 0:25:04.1 8:04  41  60.8       1        F 40-49  
25    644 Maura McGrath          F      Denver             CO    US      0:25:32.9 0:25:27.2 8:12  40  59.6       2        F 40-49  
26    676 Brian Christiansen     M      Arvada             CO    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:29.8 8:12  33  51.5       4        M 30-39  
27    622 Matthew Mena           M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:03.0 8:23  55  58.9       2        M 50-59  
28    700 Rebecca Gedala         F      Arvada             CO    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:04.8 8:24  42  58.9       3        F 40-49  
29    674 Barrett Johnson        M                                       0:26:26.1 0:26:07.5 8:25  41  52.8       3        M 40-49  
30    564 Alexandra Williams     F                                       0:26:35.2 0:26:15.8 8:27  31  56.2       1        F 30-39  
31    672 Theresa Wilson         F      Westminster        CO    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:36.8 8:34  40  57.0       4        F 40-49  
32    664 Ruth Hund              F      Golden             CO    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:37.6 8:34  55  65.6       1        F 50-59  
33    560 Kevin Smith            M      Arvada             CO    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:55.2 8:40  45  52.8       4        M 40-49  
34    615 Christine Mansfield    F                               US      0:27:01.2 0:26:57.7 8:41  17  55.6       4        F 15-19  
35    645 Gwen Sherrod           F      Denver             CO    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:58.3 8:41  50  61.2       2        F 50-59  
36    608 Brooke Krapes          F                               US      0:27:21.8 0:27:18.2 8:47  15  56.8       5        F 15-19  
37    607 Sophie Collister       F                               US      0:27:23.4 0:27:19.4 8:48  15  56.8       6        F 15-19  
38    610 Jasmine Carey          F                               US      0:27:25.7 0:27:22.8 8:49  16  55.7       7        F 15-19  
39    532 Zachary Tyson          M      Arvada             CO    US      0:27:43.2 0:27:27.5 8:50  16  48.3       6        M 15-19  
40    683 Leigh Goerke           F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:28.2 8:51  40  55.2       5        F 40-49  
41    673 Teri Doyle             F      Highlands Ranch    CO    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:33.4 8:52  44  56.6       6        F 40-49  
42    550 Matt Melssen           M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:37.8 8:54  40  49.6       5        M 40-49  
43    524 Katelyn Weber          F      Denver             CO    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:09.3 9:04  26  52.4       2        F 20-29  
44    575 Peggy Brochtrup        F      Golden             CO    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:28.7 9:10  58  63.6       3        F 50-59  
45    662 Jennifer McFadden      F      Thornton           CO    US      0:29:21.1 0:28:49.9 9:17  21  51.2       3        F 20-29  
46    566 Lindsey Erickson       F      Westminster        CO    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:50.9 9:17  31  51.2       2        F 30-39  
47    584 Libby Booton           F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:52.6 9:18  24  51.1       4        F 20-29  
48    633 Joel Pierson           M      Westminster        CO    US      0:30:26.5 0:29:43.1 9:34  46  48.2       6        M 40-49  
49    699 GABRIELLE PEARL        F      Parker             CO    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:49.7 9:36  49  54.8       7        F 40-49  
50    580 Randy Hinman           M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:30:08.5 0:29:51.1 9:36  47  48.3       7        M 40-49  
51    725 Melinda Holt           F      Arvada             CO    US      0:30:15.5 0:29:57.2 9:38  40  50.6       8        F 40-49  
52    588 Scott Magerfleisch     M      Westminster        CO    US      0:30:21.8 0:30:04.1 9:41  47  47.9       8        M 40-49  
53    591 Kristin Mott           F      Westminster        CO    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:08.0 9:42  42  50.9       9        F 40-49  
54    589 Melissa Magerfleisch   F      Westminster        CO    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:11.1 9:43  47  53.0       10       F 40-49  
55    563 Charlotte Cowie-Bozner F                                       0:30:31.6 0:30:13.2 9:44  30  48.9       3        F 30-39  
56    660 Taunya Wilson          F      Denver             CO    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:19.6 9:46  72  71.6       1        F 70-79  
57    687 Kym Butcher            F      Denver             CO    US      0:30:20.2 0:30:20.2 9:46  43  51.0       11       F 40-49  
58    602 April Frey             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:30:42.2 0:30:29.7 9:49  41  50.0       12       F 40-49  
59    533 M. Tyson               F      Arvada             CO    US      0:30:47.9 0:30:34.0 9:50  11  55.3       2        F 10-14  
60    598 Angie Rowlette         F      Arvada             CO    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:37.6 9:51  41  49.8       13       F 40-49  
61    675 Anne Strawbridge       F      Arvada             CO    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:41.9 9:53  31  48.1       4        F 30-39  
62    561 Melanie Smith          F      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:48.0 9:55  37  48.6       5        F 30-39  
63    728 T. Holt                M      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:11.3 0:30:54.1 9:57  9   52.7       1        M 0- 9   
64    504 Greece Butte           F      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:06.8 0:30:56.1 9:57  50  53.4       4        F 50-59  
65    688 Tyna O'Connor          F      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:56.5 9:58  36  48.2       6        F 30-39  
66    635 Mark Glodava           M      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:08.5 10:01 70  56.1       1        M 70-79  
67    657 John Maylie            M      Golden             CO    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:13.0 10:03 49  46.9       9        M 40-49  
68    562 Cody Benisch           F      Englewood          CO    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:24.2 10:06 31  47.0       7        F 30-39  
69    727 N. Holt                F      Arvada             CO    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:41.4 10:12 7   60.8       1        F 0- 9   
70    726 Don Holt               M      Arvada             CO    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:43.0 10:13 43  44.1       10       M 40-49  
71    518 Pat Gleason            F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:44.0 10:13 66  63.0       1        F 60-69  
72    704 Joseph Reynolds        M      Westminster        CO    US      0:32:37.4 0:31:55.7 10:17 33  41.1       5        M 30-39  
73    503 David Horst            M      Denver             CO    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:05.2 10:20 53  47.1       3        M 50-59  
74    565 Jessica Hedberg        F      Parker             CO    US      0:32:28.9 0:32:07.0 10:20 31  46.0       8        F 30-39  
75    577 Charlie Byerly         M      Denver             CO    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:09.8 10:21 53  46.9       4        M 50-59  
76    655 Megan Landry           F                                       0:32:34.8 0:32:23.1 10:25 38  46.4       9        F 30-39  
77    643 Dave Mauro             M      Denver             CO    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:32.7 10:29 46  44.0       11       M 40-49  
78    702 Laurel Berch           F      Westminster        CO    US      0:33:18.4 0:32:36.5 10:30 32  45.3       10       F 30-39  
79    601 LAURA PAPPALARDO       F      SUPERIOR           CO    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:48.4 10:34 43  47.1       14       F 40-49  
80    525 Mary DelGaudio         F      Denver             CO    US      0:33:02.6 0:32:58.9 10:37 36  45.2       11       F 30-39  
81    542 Kelly Luttrell         F      Arvada             CO    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:05.2 10:39 56  53.4       5        F 50-59  
82    696 Ashley Nelson          F                                       0:33:24.7 0:33:06.5 10:39 28  44.6       5        F 20-29  
83    576 Wendy Weiman           F      Golden             CO    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:07.3 10:40 51  50.4       6        F 50-59  
84    686 Drew Parker            M      Littleton          CO    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:10.9 10:41 31  39.3       6        M 30-39  
85    685 Elizabeth Parker       F      Littleton          CO    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:13.5 10:42 29  44.4       6        F 20-29  
86    603 Benjamin Andre         M      WESTMINSTER        CO    US      0:33:30.5 0:33:19.8 10:44 41  41.4       12       M 40-49  
87    667 Mark Pavlich           M      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:33:46.8 0:33:22.4 10:45 38  40.5       7        M 30-39  
88    689 Braunwin Friesen       F      Arvada             CO    US      0:33:32.4 0:33:23.5 10:45 43  46.3       15       F 40-49  
89    690 Jack Nichols           M      Arvada             CO    US      0:33:35.6 0:33:26.4 10:46 45  42.5       13       M 40-49  
90    668 K. Pavlich             F      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:33:54.1 0:33:30.2 10:47 10  51.9       3        F 10-14  
91    570 Christi Michaelis      F      Arvada             CO    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:34.9 10:49 66  59.6       2        F 60-69  
92    625 Henry Benjamin         M      Littleton          CO    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:35.6 10:49 63  48.7       1        M 60-69  
93    599 Tara Kaley             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:34:41.2 0:33:57.3 10:56 36  43.9       12       F 30-39  
94    600 Jessica Huiras         F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:34:42.7 0:33:57.7 10:56 38  44.2       13       F 30-39  
95    698 Aimee Ledoux           F                                       0:34:45.9 0:34:13.1 11:01 35  43.4       14       F 30-39  
96    534 Lisa Tyson             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:13.6 11:01 48  47.2       16       F 40-49  
97    581 Blair Kirmeier         F                                       0:34:46.5 0:34:15.0 11:01 34  43.3       15       F 30-39  
98    539 Tiffany Allison        F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:35:11.5 0:34:22.0 11:04 47  46.6       17       F 40-49  
99    652 Jennifer Hunt          F      Golden             CO    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:26.7 11:05 49  47.5       18       F 40-49  
100   508 Laura Dushane          F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:34:43.7 0:34:30.5 11:06 52  48.9       7        F 50-59  
101   631 Jan Sisk               F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:35:30.5 0:35:15.2 11:21 60  52.6       3        F 60-69  
102   551 Sarah Melssen          F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:30.9 11:26 40  42.7       19       F 40-49  
103   557 Jennifer Janezic       F      Westminster        CO    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:37.2 11:28 51  46.9       8        F 50-59  
104   636 Susie Read             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:36:08.7 0:35:49.1 11:32 63  53.7       4        F 60-69  
105   517 Norma Sevold           F      Westminster        CO    US      0:37:08.1 0:36:19.9 11:42 56  48.7       9        F 50-59  
106   540 Melany Davidson        F      Longmont           CO    US      0:37:36.8 0:36:47.3 11:50 45  42.7       20       F 40-49  
107   638 Annette Ferguson       F      Denver             CO    US      0:37:30.5 0:37:01.3 11:55 67  54.7       5        F 60-69  
108   502 Tammy Sullivan         F                                       0:37:28.7 0:37:07.3 11:57 51  45.0       10       F 50-59  
109   619 Michelle Floyd         F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:38:01.3 0:37:28.3 12:04 43  41.3       21       F 40-49  
110   595 G. Findley             M      Arvada             CO    US      0:41:29.2 0:37:44.2 12:09 11  39.5       1        M 10-14  
111   656 Sara Schmidt           F      Kittredge          CO    US      0:38:43.8 0:37:50.1 12:11 49  43.2       22       F 40-49  
112   713 Rob Lynde              M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:38:48.9 0:37:57.2 12:13 54  40.1       5        M 50-59  
113   714 Renee Lynde            F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:38:50.8 0:37:59.6 12:14 52  44.4       11       F 50-59  
114   516 Lana Templeton         F      Brighton           CO    US      0:38:50.9 0:38:01.2 12:14 37  39.4       16       F 30-39  
115   530 Gina Parker            F      Arvada             CO    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:02.8 12:15 16  40.1       8        F 15-19  
116   629 Betty Grumbein         F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:38:54.2 0:38:11.5 12:18 67  53.1       6        F 60-69  
117   548 Sarah Windholz         F      Westminster        CO    US      0:38:29.6 0:38:11.7 12:18 36  39.0       17       F 30-39  
118   547 Ericka Byers           F      Denver             CO    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:14.0 12:18 38  39.3       18       F 30-39  
119   579 Bethany HInman         F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:39:00.8 0:38:27.1 12:23 45  40.9       23       F 40-49  
120   648 Tracy Ruddick          F                                       0:40:10.8 0:39:11.1 12:37 55  44.6       12       F 50-59  
121   661 Rebecca Garcia         F                         CO    US      0:40:09.8 0:39:11.6 12:37 52  43.1       13       F 50-59  
122   596 Kip Findley            M      Arvada             CO    US      0:43:02.1 0:39:16.8 12:39 40  34.9       14       M 40-49  
123   501 Pat Sullivan           M                                       0:39:38.3 0:39:16.8 12:39 54  38.7       6        M 50-59  
124   597 L. Findley             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:43:02.9 0:39:17.4 12:39 9   45.6       2        F 0- 9   
125   653 Abigail Hunt           F      Golden             CO    US      0:40:24.2 0:39:55.6 12:51 17  37.6       9        F 15-19  
126   706 Clara Huster           F      Littleton          CO    US      0:41:02.2 0:40:11.7 12:56 43  38.5       24       F 40-49  
127   707 J. Huster              F      Littleton          CO    US      0:41:06.2 0:40:15.1 12:57 10  43.2       4        F 10-14  
128   717 Tala Carr              F      Centennial         CO    US      0:41:08.9 0:40:18.2 12:58 38  37.3       19       F 30-39  
129   552 Taylor Melssen         F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:40:57.9 0:40:29.7 13:02 13  39.8       5        F 10-14  
130   555 Molly Lokken           F      Palmer Lake        CO    US      0:40:55.5 0:40:46.7 13:08 38  36.8       20       F 30-39  
131   554 M. Lake                M      Palmer Lake        CO    US      0:40:56.5 0:40:47.3 13:08 7   44.9       2        M 0- 9   
132   605 Lindsey Ray            F      Arvada             CO    US      0:41:32.3 0:40:48.0 13:08 34  36.4       21       F 30-39  
133   703 Beth DalSanto          F                                       0:41:38.7 0:40:55.4 13:10 31  36.1       22       F 30-39  
134   593 Trinity Nelson         F      Westminster        CO    US      0:41:11.3 0:40:57.3 13:11 14  38.5       6        F 10-14  
135   592 Addi Rush              F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:11.1 0:40:57.9 13:11 13  39.3       7        F 10-14  
136   705 Brooke Ledden          F                                       0:41:44.8 0:41:11.7 13:16 47  38.8       25       F 40-49  
137   526 Kelsie Dodson          F      Denver             CO    US      0:41:25.9 0:41:21.3 13:19 29  35.7       7        F 20-29  
138   549 A. Melssen             F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:42:01.4 0:41:33.5 13:23 9   43.2       3        F 0- 9   
139   509 Taylor Dushane         F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:52.8 0:41:41.3 13:25 25  35.4       8        F 20-29  
140   553 Diane Melssen          F      Palmer Lake        CO    US      0:42:11.6 0:41:43.4 13:26 66  47.9       7        F 60-69  
141   715 Robert Lynde           M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:42:39.3 0:41:44.9 13:26 22  31.1       2        M 20-29  
142   507 Donald Dushane         M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:57.7 0:41:45.2 13:26 54  36.4       7        M 50-59  
143   716 Chelan Flores          F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:42:39.8 0:41:47.2 13:27 23  35.3       9        F 20-29  
144   711 Gene Melssen           M                                       0:42:16.8 0:41:48.8 13:28 65  39.8       2        M 60-69  
145   663 Diane McFadden         F      Thornton           CO    US      0:42:25.6 0:41:55.0 13:30 53  40.8       14       F 50-59  
146   692 Nena Foster            F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:42:48.9 0:42:13.6 13:35 51  39.5       15       F 50-59  
147   536 Jane Flournoy          F      Arvada             CO    US      0:42:37.9 0:42:31.3 13:41 39  35.5       23       F 30-39  
148   626 Veronica Benjamin      F      Littleton          CO    US      0:42:45.9 0:42:45.9 13:46 62  44.4       8        F 60-69  
149   665 Gloria Cantu           F      Brush              CO    US      0:42:59.6 0:42:48.7 13:47 62  44.4       9        F 60-69  
150   651 Christine Laramore     F      Brush              CO    US      0:42:58.8 0:42:48.8 13:47 66  46.7       10       F 60-69  
151   528 Eric Cornelious        M      Aurora             CO    US      0:43:25.7 0:42:50.5 13:47 60  37.3       3        M 60-69  
152   718 DELIA GRETH            F      Arvada             CO    US      0:43:49.8 0:42:54.9 13:49 47  37.3       26       F 40-49  
153   531 Tasha Nichols          F      FIRESTONE          CO    US      0:43:27.8 0:42:55.5 13:49 37  34.9       24       F 30-39  
154   682 Jason Chaousy          M      Denver             CO    US      0:43:51.5 0:42:57.9 13:50 42  32.4       15       M 40-49  
155   523 Alec Schultz           M      Denver             CO    US      0:43:03.6 0:42:59.4 13:50 28  30.2       3        M 20-29  
156   639 Cynthia Livingston     F      Thornton           CO    US      0:44:20.5 0:43:54.5 14:08 71  48.7       2        F 70-79  
157   544 Terri Busby            F      Aurora             CO    US      0:45:23.1 0:44:43.2 14:24 58  40.5       16       F 50-59  
158   538 Dana Malone-White      F      Denver             CO    US      0:44:51.5 0:44:44.1 14:24 35  33.2       25       F 30-39  
159   647 Unnamed Racer          F      Denver             CO    US      0:45:27.9 0:45:16.1 14:34 38  33.2       26       F 30-39  
160   556 Cindy VonFeldt         F      Arvada             CO    US      0:45:52.8 0:45:21.9 14:36 59  40.4       17       F 50-59  
161   654 Rayna Tedford          F      Arvada             CO    US      0:46:00.6 0:45:31.8 14:39 58  39.8       18       F 50-59  
162   624 Dylan Perry            F      Aurora             CO    US      0:45:59.1 0:45:35.9 14:41 27  32.4       10       F 20-29  
163   634 Christopher Maes       M      Aurora             CO    US      0:46:02.4 0:45:40.1 14:42 32  28.6       8        M 30-39  
164   521 Christian Paulo        M      Arvada             CO    US      0:46:32.5 0:45:53.5 14:46 36  29.1       9        M 30-39  
165   522 A. Paulo               F      Arvada             CO    US      0:46:31.9 0:45:53.5 14:46 5   45.9       4        F 0- 9   
166   559 Tiffany Sponaugle      F      Northglenn         CO    US      0:46:57.5 0:46:19.8 14:55 32  31.9       27       F 30-39  
167   681 Kayla Brooks           F      Arvada             CO    US      0:47:19.2 0:46:37.5 15:00 30  31.7       28       F 30-39  
168   679 Jodi Frazier           F                                       0:47:22.8 0:46:42.2 15:02 54  37.0       19       F 50-59  
169   535 Jeremy Tyson           M                                       0:47:30.7 0:46:55.3 15:06 48  31.0       16       M 40-49  
170   529 Jenny Noble            F                                       0:47:32.6 0:46:58.3 15:07 46  33.7       27       F 40-49  
171   632 Mike Sisk              M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:47:21.5 0:47:06.3 15:10 59  33.6       8        M 50-59  
172   594 Karen Rush             F      Westminster        CO    US      0:48:48.8 0:47:55.4 15:26 51  34.8       20       F 50-59  
173   720 Colby Sather           M                         CO    US      0:48:52.2 0:47:57.6 15:26 44  29.4       17       M 40-49  
174   719 HEIDI HARMAN           F                         CO    US      0:48:54.6 0:47:59.0 15:27 42  32.0       28       F 40-49  
175   669 Michelle Ambrisco      F      Denver             CO    US      0:49:19.2 0:48:46.0 15:42 28  30.3       11       F 20-29  
176   670 Dan Ambrisco           M      Denver             CO    US      0:49:28.1 0:48:54.4 15:44 29  26.6       4        M 20-29  
177   537 Amy Cooper             F      Littleton          CO    US      0:49:38.3 0:49:30.9 15:56 27  29.8       12       F 20-29  
178   642 S. Willmeng            F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:50:23.7 0:49:57.0 16:05 10  34.8       8        F 10-14  
179   659 Mary Willmeng          F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:50:24.2 0:49:58.2 16:05 42  30.7       29       F 40-49  
180   546 Nicole Pijanowski      F      Arvada             CO    US      0:51:01.3 0:50:12.7 16:10 27  29.4       13       F 20-29  
181   640 Wade Livingston        M      Thornton           CO    US      0:50:42.2 0:50:15.5 16:11 65  33.1       4        M 60-69  
182   545 Kelly Reingardt        F                                       0:51:03.1 0:50:18.7 16:12 32  29.4       29       F 30-39  
183   543 Aaren Kallsen          F                                       0:51:04.2 0:50:19.2 16:12 32  29.4       30       F 30-39  
184   691 Beth Kellim            F      Denver             CO    US      0:51:17.8 0:50:26.6 16:14 52  33.5       21       F 50-59  
185   697 Peggy O'Keefe          F      Parker             CO    US      0:51:18.8 0:50:27.1 16:14 52  33.5       22       F 50-59  
186   519 Daniel Clark           M      BROOMFIELD         CO    US      0:51:34.6 0:51:04.0 16:26 63  32.0       5        M 60-69  
187   520 Karen Clark            F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:51:37.5 0:51:07.8 16:27 60  36.2       11       F 60-69  
188   722 Unknown Partic. 722    M                                       0:51:33.1 0:51:33.1 16:36                3        M 0- 9   
189   721 Unknown Partic. 721    M                                       0:51:35.2 0:51:35.2 16:36                4        M 0- 9   
190   678 Kelsey Schley          F      Denver             CO    US      0:52:26.4 0:51:49.0 16:41 29  28.5       14       F 20-29  
191   677 Pari Bradley           F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:52:28.3 0:51:52.6 16:42 33  28.5       31       F 30-39  
192   684 Allison Sowers         F      Westminster        CO    US      0:53:09.4 0:52:17.0 16:50 40  29.0       30       F 40-49  
193   712 Leticia Montoya        F      Aurora             CO    US      0:54:22.7 0:52:35.7 16:56 35  28.3       32       F 30-39  
194   724 Lisa Amavisca          F      Aurora             CO    US      0:54:23.3 0:52:36.3 16:56 44  29.6       31       F 40-49  
195   693 Linda Mikow            F      Denver             CO    US      0:55:43.8 0:54:43.7 17:37 52  30.8       23       F 50-59  
196   695 Rick Erwin             M                                       0:56:54.5 0:56:06.9 18:04 70  31.1       2        M 70-79  
197   710 Randy Gee              M                                       0:56:57.6 0:56:09.2 18:04 64  29.4       6        M 60-69  
198   618 Sandy Cluley           F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:57:08.5 0:56:51.1 18:18 50  29.1       24       F 50-59  
199   513 BethAnn Wieder         F      Arvada             CO    US      0:59:07.5 0:58:17.8 18:46 55  30.0       25       F 50-59  
200   512 Khrystyne Sganga       F      Arvada             CO    US      0:59:08.3 0:58:20.1 18:47 52  28.9       26       F 50-59  
201   709 Roberta Gee            F                                       0:59:12.4 0:58:24.9 18:48 64  33.4       12       F 60-69  
202   694 Janell Erwin           F                                       0:59:16.2 0:58:28.7 18:49 63  32.9       13       F 60-69  
203   587 Paula Sanchez          F      Arvada             CO    US      1:01:39.6 1:01:14.1 19:43 38  24.5       33       F 30-39  
204   586 Brenda Masters         F                                       1:02:13.9 1:01:47.4 19:53 59  29.6       27       F 50-59  
205   627 Kathy Velzen           F      Littleton          CO    US      1:03:45.5 1:02:50.2 20:14 63  30.6       14       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Antonio Blaine 567 17  1       M        US         17:48.2 
2     David Rhoades  617 15  2       M      Arvada CO US 18:06.6 
3     Wyatt Orstead  569 17  3       M        US         19:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Audrey Orstead 571 15  5       F        US         21:25.7 
2     Alison Warren  620 34  7       F      Arvada CO US 22:20.7 
3     Katie Heeken   573 14  11      F        US         23:08.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Holt             728 9   63      M      Arvada CO US      30:54.1 
2     M. Lake             554 7   131     M      Palmer Lake CO US 40:47.3 
3     Unknown Partic. 722 722     188     M                        51:33.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     G. Findley 595 11  110     M      Arvada CO US 37:44.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jerimiah Huerta 614 15  6       M        US         21:41.4 
2     Corbin Marcus   568 17  8       M        US         22:56.3 
3     Tyler Tyson     527 16  14      M      Arvada CO US 23:52.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ben Sweet    646 27  4       M                             20:10.5 
2     Robert Lynde 715 22  141     M      Colorado Springs CO US 41:44.9 
3     Alec Schultz 523 28  155     M      Denver CO US           42:59.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Swartz    641 31  9       M      Aurora CO US   22:58.2 
2     Stephen Raulli 650 30  10      M      Denver CO US   23:01.7 
3     Daniel Miller  515 32  16      M      Thornton CO US 23:54.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Cattarello 658 47  12      M      Broomfield CO US 23:08.6 
2     Gregory Kuzma      701 44  13      M      Arvada CO US     23:18.2 
3     Barrett Johnson    674 41  29      M                       26:07.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Trummer 578 52  18      M      Morrison CO US   24:08.8 
2     Matthew Mena 622 55  27      M      Broomfield CO US 26:03.0 
3     David Horst  503 53  73      M      Denver CO US     32:05.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Henry Benjamin  625 63  92      M      Littleton CO US 33:35.6 
2     Gene Melssen    711 65  144     M                      41:48.8 
3     Eric Cornelious 528 60  151     M      Aurora CO US    42:50.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Glodava 635 70  66      M      Arvada CO US 31:08.5 
2     Rick Erwin   695 70  196     M                   56:06.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Holt    727 7   69      F      Arvada CO US     31:41.4 
2     L. Findley 597 9   124     F      Arvada CO US     39:17.4 
3     A. Melssen 549 9   138     F      Broomfield CO US 41:33.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Landry Walter 574 14  15      F        US              23:53.2 
2     M. Tyson      533 11  59      F      Arvada CO US      30:34.0 
3     K. Pavlich    668 10  90      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 33:30.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Franssen     609 17  20      F        US     24:12.3 
2     Halle Schmitz     611 15  21      F        US     24:16.4 
3     Allyssa Mansfield 612 17  22      F        US     24:54.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Freedman    628 29  23      F      Aurora CO US   25:02.9 
2     Katelyn Weber     524 26  43      F      Denver CO US   28:09.3 
3     Jennifer McFadden 662 21  45      F      Thornton CO US 28:49.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexandra Williams     564 31  30      F                        26:15.8 
2     Lindsey Erickson       566 31  46      F      Westminster CO US 28:50.9 
3     Charlotte Cowie-Bozner 563 30  55      F                        30:13.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Simmons 649 41  24      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 25:04.1 
2     Maura McGrath    644 40  25      F      Denver CO US      25:27.2 
3     Rebecca Gedala   700 42  28      F      Arvada CO US      26:04.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ruth Hund       664 55  32      F      Golden CO US 26:37.6 
2     Gwen Sherrod    645 50  35      F      Denver CO US 26:58.3 
3     Peggy Brochtrup 575 58  44      F      Golden CO US 28:28.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Pat Gleason       518 66  71      F      Broomfield CO US       31:44.0 
2     Christi Michaelis 570 66  91      F      Arvada CO US           33:34.9 
3     Jan Sisk          631 60  101     F      Colorado Springs CO US 35:15.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson      660 72  56      F      Denver CO US   30:19.6 
2     Cynthia Livingston 639 71  156     F      Thornton CO US 43:54.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.