Jingle Run for Hope 5K Run/Walk

Sat December 7, 2019 Morristown, TN US 37814 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                            
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                  
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1     202 Jessie Ramos            M      Morristown           TN    US      19:33.3   19:33.3   6:18  15  68.7       1        M Open                                        
2     130 Tony Miksa              M      Morristown           TN    US      19:36.3   19:34.9   6:19  48  73.9       2        M Open                                        
3     174 Andee Swann             F      Morristown           TN    US      20:03.4   20:03.4   6:28  41  75.8       1        F Open                                        
4     330 yauri martinez          M      Morristown           TN    US      20:45.3   20:33.4   6:38  24  62.9       3        M Open                                        
5     751 ortiz morales           M      Morristown           TN    US      20:35.8   20:35.8   6:39  33  63.5       1        M 30-34                                       
6     700 adam noe                M      Morristown           TN    US      20:37.0   20:36.4   6:39  37  64.9       1        M 35-39                                       
7     208 Jeff Whittaker          M      New Market           TN    US      20:47.7   20:47.3   6:42  53  72.4       1        M 50-54                                       
8     186 Ron Watzke              M      Mascot               TN    US      20:58.8   20:58.3   6:46  55  72.9       1        M 55-59  Exedy America                        
9     240 Dennis Hernandez        M      Morristown           TN    US      21:24.0   21:22.3   6:54  21  60.5       1        M 20-24                                       
10    223 Alexis Lopez            M      Morristown           TN    US      21:38.1   21:34.4   6:58  23  59.9       2        M 20-24  Tuff Torq Team                       
11    227 Jerry Robinson          M      Piney Flats          TN    US      21:52.7   21:51.2   7:03  49  66.7       1        M 45-49                                       
12    179 W. Tolene               M      Knoxville            TN    US      22:16.3   22:13.8   7:10  9   73.0       1        M 1-14                                        
13    129 Tom Messer              M      Newport              TN    US      22:20.6   22:20.1   7:12  49  65.3       2        M 45-49                                       
14    333 rommel sia              M      Morristown           TN    US      22:27.7   22:23.9   7:14  51  66.1       2        M 50-54                                       
15    213 Mirchell Korody         M      Morristown           TN    US      22:40.5   22:40.0   7:19  15  59.2       1        M 15-19                                       
16    170 Alex Smyth              M      Greeneville          TN    US      22:45.2   22:42.8   7:20  26  56.9       1        M 25-29                                       
17    248 B. Shepard              M      Morristown           TN    US      22:43.3   22:43.3   7:20  11  65.5       2        M 1-14                                        
18    74  Karen Hatfield          F      Morristown           TN    US      22:50.0   22:48.4   7:21  52  73.9       2        F Open   Shining stars                        
19    122 Collynn McBee           M      Bulls Gap            TN    US      23:17.7   23:13.2   7:29  20  55.7       3        M 20-24                                       
20    245 ESHOUN TALLEY           M      MORRISTOWN           TN    US      23:19.7   23:18.4   7:31  36  57.0       2        M 35-39                                       
21    217 Andrew Aarons           M      Mooresburg           TN    US      23:26.0   23:19.4   7:31  47  61.6       3        M 45-49                                       
22    75  Randy Hatfield          M      Morristown           TN    US      23:31.8   23:28.6   7:34  55  65.1       2        M 55-59  Shining stars                        
23    144 Chuck Odom              M      Morristown           TN    US      23:48.4   23:43.7   7:39  61  67.6       1        M 60-64  Tuff Torq Team                       
24    177 Katie Tolene            F      Knoxville            TN    US      23:47.4   23:44.7   7:40  13  67.6       3        F Open                                        
25    204 Cory Noe                M      Morristown           TN    US      24:02.3   23:53.4   7:42  13  58.6       3        M 1-14   Tuff Torq Team                       
26    2   Janette Adams Erchinger F      Morristown           TN    US      24:01.8   23:59.4   7:44  52  70.3       1        F 50-54                                       
27    18  Hank Brown              M      Bristol              TN    US      24:04.6   24:01.3   7:45  63  67.9       2        M 60-64                                       
28    212 Keith Korody            M      Morristown           TN    US      24:11.7   24:10.5   7:48  45  58.6       4        M 45-49                                       
29    99  Buddy Johnson           M      Bean Station         TN    US      24:31.6   24:28.0   7:54  47  58.7       5        M 45-49                                       
30    190 Natalie Whitlock        F      Bristol              TN    US      24:34.0   24:31.1   7:55  46  64.5       1        F 45-49                                       
31    6   Keith Andrews           M      Morristownown        TN    US      24:35.1   24:32.8   7:55  54  61.8       3        M 50-54  Tuff Torq Team                       
32    698 Frank McGuffin          M      Morristown           TN    US      24:52.6   24:43.5   7:59  54  61.3       4        M 50-54                                       
33    39  Chris Cutshaw           M      Whitesburg           TN    US      25:08.9   25:05.6   8:06  55  60.9       3        M 55-59  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
34    732 J. Schwinn              M      Morristown           TN    US      25:06.6   25:06.3   8:06  12  57.4       4        M 1-14                                        
35    139 Ryuichi Murata          M      Mascot               TN    US      25:28.7   25:24.2   8:12  31  51.2       2        M 30-34  Exedy America                        
36    62  Luis Gonzalez           M      Morristown           TN    US      25:36.0   25:32.1   8:14  30  50.8       3        M 30-34  Tuff Torq Team                       
37    176 James Tolene            M      Knoxville            TN    US      25:41.1   25:38.1   8:16  41  53.6       1        M 40-44                                       
38    794 Maddux Morse            F      Knoxville            TN    US      25:41.0   25:38.5   8:16  13  62.6       1        F 1-14                                        
39    17  Garth Brown             M      Morristown           TN    US      25:42.1   25:40.6   8:17  46  55.5       6        M 45-49                                       
40    244 Devin Edwards           M                                 US      26:09.4   26:02.4   8:24  40  52.5       2        M 40-44                                       
41    98  Lori Jarnigan           F      Whitesburg           TN    US      26:12.0   26:03.8   8:24  38  57.4       1        F 35-39                                       
42    69  Jack Hanks              M      Morristown           TN    US      26:06.8   26:06.8   8:25  61  61.4       3        M 60-64                                       
43    9   Stacie Babecka          F      Bristol              TN    US      26:13.7   26:10.5   8:27  35  56.6       2        F 35-39                                       
44    214 Andrew Cartwright       M      Talbott              TN    US      26:37.7   26:35.5   8:35  18  48.8       2        M 15-19                                       
45    247 Jennifer Holtmann       F      Morristown           TN    US      26:51.8   26:44.0   8:37  43  57.7       1        F 40-44                                       
46    224 Beth Morrow             F      Morristown           TN    US      26:53.8   26:45.6   8:38  48  60.3       2        F 45-49                                       
47    133 Andrew Mize             M      Bean Station         TN    US      26:57.0   26:50.4   8:39  40  50.9       3        M 40-44  Team Dale                            
48    71  Kenneth Harrell         M      Morristown           TN    US      26:54.4   26:52.4   8:40  57  57.8       4        M 55-59                                       
49    727 pedro reyes carrera     M      Morristown           TN    US      27:02.5   26:57.4   8:42  57  57.6       5        M 55-59                                       
50    35  Vincent Corso           M      Limestone            TN    US      27:00.4   26:59.6   8:42  57  57.5       6        M 55-59                                       
51    147 JOSIE PEREZ             F      Russellville         TN    US      27:09.8   27:06.4   8:45  30  54.3       1        F 30-34  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
52    238 Tyler Brock             M      Morristown           TN    US      27:29.8   27:21.1   8:49  26  47.3       2        M 25-29                                       
53    5   Steve Amos              M      Jefferson City       TN    US      27:31.3   27:24.3   8:50  42  50.5       4        M 40-44                                       
54    64  Jonathan Gwinn          M      Talbott              TN    US      27:32.0   27:24.8   8:51  38  49.1       3        M 35-39                                       
55    119 Lisa Mackiewicz         F      Morristown           TN    US      27:52.4   27:45.9   8:57  57  64.4       1        F 55-59                                       
56    120 Ted Mackiewicz          M      Morristown           TN    US      27:52.6   27:46.6   8:58  63  58.7       4        M 60-64                                       
57    699 Larry LaPlue            M      Morristown           TN    US      28:10.3   28:01.1   9:02  58  55.9       7        M 55-59                                       
58    206 Mandy Lemon             F      Bristol              TN    US      28:17.1   28:12.9   9:06  42  54.3       2        F 40-44                                       
59    116 Dane Long               M      Morristown           TN    US      28:18.6   28:14.1   9:06  50  52.0       5        M 50-54                                       
60    123 HEATHER MCBEE           F      Bulls Gap            TN    US      28:43.6   28:38.7   9:14  39  52.5       3        F 35-39                                       
61    97  Emma Jarnigan           F      Morristown           TN    US      29:30.9   28:44.8   9:16  13  55.8       2        F 1-14                                        
62    132 Russell Mitchell        M      Morristown           TN    US      28:55.3   28:51.4   9:19  53  52.1       6        M 50-54  Tuff Torq Team                       
63    210 Jay Wisecarver          M      Mohawk               TN    US      29:20.1   29:08.8   9:24  29  44.4       3        M 25-29                                       
64    327 Chippy McLain           M      Rogersville          TN    US      29:18.3   29:13.0   9:25  45  48.5       7        M 45-49                                       
65    34  Dana Cook               F      Morristown           TN    US      29:18.5   29:13.8   9:26  55  59.7       2        F 55-59                                       
66    165 Amanda Simerly          F      Talbott              TN    US      29:27.6   29:24.0   9:29  45  53.3       3        F 45-49  Tuff Torq Team                       
67    329 gene damico             M      Knoxville            TN    US      29:43.1   29:33.1   9:32  61  54.3       5        M 60-64                                       
68    199 Brittany McCarthy       F      Mascot               TN    US      29:41.7   29:38.1   9:34  36  50.1       4        F 35-39  Exedy America                        
69    162 David Rutledge          M      Talbott              TN    US      29:53.7   29:46.3   9:36  54  50.9       7        M 50-54                                       
70    164 Martin Sierocinski      M      White Pine           TN    US      29:52.7   29:46.9   9:36  35  44.4       4        M 35-39                                       
71    201 Conchita Ramos          F      Morristown           TN    US      30:02.0   29:52.4   9:38  22  49.2       1        F 20-24                                       
72    697 Patrick McGuffin        M      Morristown           TN    US      30:07.4   29:58.2   9:40  51  49.4       8        M 50-54                                       
73    334 michael howington       M      Morristown           TN    US      30:17.3   30:00.4   9:41  61  53.5       6        M 60-64                                       
74    82  Kathy Hensley           F      Jefferson City       TN    US      30:53.5   30:41.1   9:54  47  52.0       4        F 45-49                                       
75    84  Hannah Hepburn          F      Morristown           TN    US      30:49.9   30:46.2   9:56  14  51.1       3        F 1-14                                        
76    136 L. Mize                 F      Bean Station         TN    US      30:58.6   30:52.5   9:58  11  54.5       4        F 1-14   Team Dale                            
77    63  Angela Greenman         F      White Pine           TN    US      31:08.3   31:00.0   10:00 38  48.3       5        F 35-39  Tuff Torq Team                       
78    112 Doug Kribbs             M      Morristown           TN    US      31:38.2   31:32.5   10:10 53  47.7       9        M 50-54                                       
79    178 Rebecca Tolene          F      Knoxville            TN    US      31:46.6   31:37.5   10:12 41  48.1       3        F 40-44                                       
80    226 Carlos Martinez         M      Morristown           TN    US      31:48.0   31:37.5   10:12 22  40.9       4        M 20-24                                       
81    114 Melissa Leake           F      Tazewell             TN    US      32:07.1   31:56.1   10:18 45  49.1       5        F 45-49                                       
82    134 Crystal Mize            F      Bean Station         TN    US      32:04.3   31:57.9   10:19 39  47.0       6        F 35-39  Team Dale                            
83    48  Tim Doyle               M      Morristown           TN    US      32:53.6   32:25.9   10:28 56  47.5       8        M 55-59                                       
84    328 deanna damico           F      Knoxville            TN    US      32:46.4   32:33.4   10:30 31  45.2       2        F 30-34                                       
85    331 jewell ottinger         M      Newport              TN    US      32:46.3   32:34.3   10:30 64  50.5       7        M 60-64                                       
86    61  Latisha Gee             F      Knoxville            TN    US      32:56.7   32:46.8   10:34 41  46.4       4        F 40-44                                       
87    792 Peyton Couch            F      Morristown           TN    US      32:51.8   32:47.3   10:35 14  47.9       5        F 1-14                                        
88    203 Gabriel Ware            M      Morristown           TN    US      33:29.9   33:20.3   10:45 26  38.8       4        M 25-29                                       
89    222 Lynn Anderson           F      Morristown           TN    US      34:07.8   33:52.2   10:56 59  54.1       3        F 55-59                                       
90    131 Jimmy Miller            M      Talbott              TN    US      34:25.6   33:58.0   10:57 43  41.1       5        M 40-44                                       
91    731 Bryan Stiles            M                                 US      34:25.7   33:59.6   10:58 52  43.9       10       M 50-54                                       
92    160 Nancy Ridgeway          F      White Pine           TN    US      34:37.4   34:00.8   10:58 42  45.0       5        F 40-44                                       
93    33  Owen Colvin             M      Mohawk               TN    US      34:06.3   34:01.5   10:59 73  53.2       1        M 70-99                                       
94    29  Emily Clements          F      Morristown           TN    US      34:51.0   34:21.6   11:05 17  43.5       1        F 15-19                                       
95    332 hannah crabtree         F      Morristown           TN    US      34:54.1   34:23.8   11:06 16  44.2       2        F 15-19                                       
96    7   ERIKA ANGELOS           F      Morristown           TN    US      34:32.9   34:27.6   11:07 43  44.8       6        F 40-44                                       
97    153 Steven Quillen          M      Mascot               TN    US      34:41.7   34:35.8   11:10 58  45.3       9        M 55-59  Exedy America                        
98    216 Kelly Littrell          F      Morristown           TN    US      35:04.7   34:59.2   11:17 25  42.0       1        F 25-29                                       
99    81  John Hensley            M      Jefferson City       TN    US      35:16.0   35:04.4   11:19 51  42.2       11       M 50-54                                       
100   793 Jennifer Dolan          F      Bean Station         TN    US      35:25.2   35:15.1   11:22 44  44.1       7        F 40-44  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
101   237 Z. Livesay              F      Russellville         TN    US      35:55.8   35:39.8   11:30 12  46.0       6        F 1-14   Tuff Torq Team                       
102   37  Hannah Crespo           F      MorristownMorristown TN    US      35:53.6   35:41.8   11:31 25  41.2       2        F 25-29                                       
103   36  AMANDA COUCH            F      Morristown           TN    US      36:04.4   35:56.3   11:36 39  41.8       7        F 35-39  Knoxville TVA Employees Credit Union 
104   184 BRANDE VOILES           F      Russellville         TN    US      36:05.0   35:57.0   11:36 43  42.9       8        F 40-44                                       
105   53  Loretta Fair            F      White Pine           TN    US      36:05.3   35:57.3   11:36 49  45.4       6        F 45-49                                       
106   44  Jennifer Dail           F      Morristown           TN    US      36:42.1   36:06.4   11:39 44  43.1       9        F 40-44                                       
107   172 Carmen Stanley          F      Morristown           TN    US      36:42.1   36:06.5   11:39 30  40.7       3        F 30-34                                       
108   43  L. D'Lugos              M      Morristown           TN    US      36:20.2   36:08.1   11:39 8   47.4       5        M 1-14   HCG-Hamblen County Government        
109   60  Sharon Gardner          F      MORRISTOWN           TN    US      36:18.0   36:08.1   11:39 51  46.1       2        F 50-54  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
110   233 Ethan Kelley            M      Morristown           TN    US      36:15.1   36:08.5   11:40 15  37.2       3        M 15-19                                       
111   113 JASON LAWSON            M      MORRISTOWN           TN    US      36:24.3   36:15.7   11:42 42  38.2       6        M 40-44  Tuff Torq Team                       
112   42  J. D'Lugos              M      Morristown           TN    US      36:31.7   36:20.0   11:43 10  42.6       6        M 1-14   HCG-Hamblen County Government        
113   40  I. D'Lugos              M      Morristown           TN    US      36:33.8   36:21.2   11:44 6   53.8       7        M 1-14   HCG-Hamblen County Government        
114   118 Rebecca Lynch           F      Morristown           TN    US      36:28.0   36:22.0   11:44 55  48.0       4        F 55-59                                       
115   41  John D'Lugos            M      Morristown           TN    US      36:37.7   36:26.2   11:45 38  36.9       5        M 35-39  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
116   107 Ryan Keller             M      Jefferson City       TN    US      36:40.7   36:27.3   11:46 25  35.5       5        M 25-29  Santa's Crew                         
117   67  Debbie Hammond          F      Morristown           TN    US      36:39.0   36:29.4   11:46 62  52.1       1        F 60-64  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
118   20  Dona Byron              F      Bean Station         TN    US      36:31.0   36:31.0   11:47 50  45.2       3        F 50-54  The Golden Girls                     
119   173 Victoria Stepp          F      Talbott              TN    US      36:46.3   36:33.8   11:48 29  40.2       3        F 25-29  Santa's Crew                         
120   8   Jessica Arendale        F      Bulls Gap            TN    US      36:44.8   36:34.7   11:48 34  40.4       4        F 30-34                                       
121   161 Kimberly Rollings       F      Morristown           TN    US      36:45.1   36:35.3   11:48 30  40.2       5        F 30-34                                       
122   96  Jodi Ingram             F      Morristown           TN    US      36:48.5   36:35.7   11:48 38  40.9       8        F 35-39  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
123   56  Scott Fine              M      Morristown           TN    US      36:49.7   36:37.4   11:49 39  37.0       6        M 35-39  Santa's Crew                         
124   58  David Friess            M      Mascot               TN    US      37:20.7   37:12.4   12:00 37  35.9       7        M 35-39  Exedy America                        
125   192 Thomas Williams         M      Mascot               TN    US      37:17.8   37:12.7   12:00 36  35.7       8        M 35-39  Exedy America                        
126   121 Amanda Maynard          F      Russellville         TN    US      38:08.1   37:55.8   12:14 36  39.2       9        F 35-39  Back of the Pack Elite               
127   26  deb carroll             F      Morristown           TN    US      38:19.4   37:56.9   12:14 60  48.8       2        F 60-64                                       
128   77  Dustin Helton           M      Mascot               TN    US      38:08.6   38:01.3   12:16 47  37.8       8        M 45-49  Exedy America                        
129   103 Mathew Johnson          M      Mascot               TN    US      38:06.2   38:05.4   12:17 32  34.2       4        M 30-34  Exedy America                        
130   207 Teresa Lopez            F      Morristown           TN    US      38:33.3   38:27.3   12:24 44  40.4       10       F 40-44                                       
131   200 Linda Jeffers           F      Tazewell             TN    US      38:43.0   38:34.2   12:27 52  43.7       4        F 50-54                                       
132   246 Brenda Weddington       F      Morristown           TN    US      38:48.0   38:39.4   12:28 70  54.7       1        F 70-99                                       
133   95  Sarah Hopkins           F      Tazewell             TN    US      38:59.8   38:55.4   12:33 18  38.0       3        F 15-19                                       
134   86  Perrin Heselschwerdt    M      Tazewell             TN    US      38:59.5   38:55.6   12:33 20  33.2       5        M 20-24                                       
135   239 Chloe Brock             F      Morristown           TN    US      39:32.2   39:23.0   12:42 25  37.4       4        F 25-29                                       
136   219 Tiffanie Pollock        F      Morristown           TN    US      39:33.0   39:23.2   12:42 51  42.3       5        F 50-54                                       
137   163 Joni Sierocinski        F      White Pine           TN    US      40:54.2   40:46.2   13:09 48  39.6       7        F 45-49                                       
138   49  Debara Drum             F      Morristown           TN    US      41:09.1   40:59.7   13:13 56  43.1       5        F 55-59  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
139   50  Cindy Elliott           F      Morristown           TN    US      42:00.8   41:27.6   13:22 52  40.7       6        F 50-54  The Golden Girls                     
140   12  Rick Bible              M      Mascot               TN    US      41:46.0   41:38.2   13:26 60  38.2       8        M 60-64  Exedy America                        
141   769 A. Juarez               M      Morristown           TN    US      41:42.3   41:41.5   13:27 12  34.6       8        M 1-14                                        
142   110 Christy Kinder          F      Morristown           TN    US      42:48.9   42:12.2   13:37 47  37.8       8        F 45-49                                       
143   125 Carla McDonald          F      Morristown           TN    US      43:40.2   43:08.7   13:55 51  38.6       7        F 50-54  The Golden Girls                     
144   10  Jessica Ball            F      Morristown           TN    US      43:39.9   43:12.7   13:56 38  34.6       10       F 35-39  The Golden Girls                     
145   228 Rhyan Bingham           F      Ewing                VA    US      44:20.4   44:03.9   14:13 27  33.4       5        F 25-29                                       
146   229 Jordyn Martin           F      Ewing                VA    US      44:22.6   44:05.6   14:13 17  33.9       4        F 15-19                                       
147   148 Trevor Petty            M      Russellville         TN    US      44:44.6   44:21.7   14:19 19  29.2       4        M 15-19                                       
148   185 Patsy Wall              F      Mascot               TN    US      44:33.4   44:24.3   14:19 53  38.4       8        F 50-54  Exedy America                        
149   232 Izabela Burja           F      Russellville         TN    US      44:55.2   44:39.9   14:24 61  42.0       3        F 60-64                                       
150   230 Beth Powers             F      Harrogate            TN    US      45:09.5   44:52.4   14:29 55  38.9       6        F 55-59                                       
151   3   A. Addair               F      Morristown           TN    US      45:44.9   45:00.8   14:31 10  38.4       7        F 1-14                                        
152   215 Kelley Korody           F      Morristown           TN    US      45:06.3   45:01.4   14:31 47  35.5       9        F 45-49                                       
153   46  Tina Dalton             F      Morristown           TN    US      45:34.7   45:22.6   14:38 50  36.3       9        F 50-54  Shining stars                        
154   146 Pat Pendland            F      Morristown           TN    US      45:58.5   45:48.7   14:47 59  40.0       7        F 55-59                                       
155   231 Amy Martin              F      Ewing                VA    US      46:15.1   45:56.6   14:49 55  38.0       8        F 55-59                                       
156   85  Lisa Herron             F      Morristown           TN    US      46:16.4   45:57.1   14:49 54  37.5       10       F 50-54                                       
157   649 Paula Gibson            F      White Pine           TN    US      46:15.2   45:57.2   14:49 38  32.6       11       F 35-39                                       
158   87  Jamie Hester            F      Mascot               TN    US      46:28.8   46:20.4   14:57 22  31.7       2        F 20-24  Exedy America                        
159   117 Pam Long                F      Morristown           TN    US      46:38.7   46:23.4   14:58 59  39.5       9        F 55-59                                       
160   14  Dwain Brewer            M      Bulls Gap            TN    US      47:22.0   47:08.1   15:12 46  30.3       9        M 45-49                                       
161   28  Pam Clark               F      Knoxville            TN    US      47:48.6   47:12.8   15:14 62  40.2       4        F 60-64                                       
162   102 Maria Johnson           F      Mascot               TN    US      47:43.6   47:41.8   15:23 14  32.9       8        F 1-14   Exedy America                        
163   105 Rosa Johnson            F      Mascot               TN    US      47:43.7   47:42.1   15:23 36  31.1       12       F 35-39  Exedy America                        
164   68  Lois Haney              F      Morristown           TN    US      49:09.3   48:31.3   15:39 62  39.2       5        F 60-64                                       
165   225 Donna Stewart           F      Newport              TN    US      50:25.8   50:04.1   16:09 65  39.4       1        F 65-69                                       
166   106 Lisa Jones              F      Morristown           TN    US      50:40.0   50:12.8   16:12 53  34.0       11       F 50-54  Tuff Torq Team                       
167   180 Robert Trinklein        M      Talbott              TN    US      50:47.7   50:34.0   16:19 67  33.4       1        M 65-69                                       
168   189 Jeraldine West          F      Walland              TN    US      51:12.8   50:59.2   16:27 64  38.2       6        F 60-64  Back of the Pack Elite               
169   171 Lyndsey Sorah           F      Morristown           TN    US      51:29.4   51:00.2   16:27 27  28.8       6        F 25-29                                       
170   771 Don Kagley              M      Whitesburg           TN    US      51:32.9   51:00.5   16:27 80  40.5       2        M 70-99                                       
171   159 N. Rhea                 M      Mascot               TN    US      51:23.3   51:14.1   16:32 8   33.4       9        M 1-14   Exedy America                        
172   158 Masami Rhea             F      Mascot               TN    US      51:46.1   51:36.7   16:39 47  30.9       10       F 45-49  Exedy America                        
173   236 B. Livesay              F      Russellville         TN    US      53:11.6   52:31.2   16:57 10  32.9       9        F 1-14   Tuff Torq Team                       
174   15  Bill Brittain           M      Morristown           TN    US      53:22.6   52:57.9   17:05 60  30.0       9        M 60-64  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
175   191 Linda Wiley             F      Morristown           TN    US      53:33.9   52:59.4   17:06 65  37.3       2        F 65-69  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
176   101 L. Johnson              F      Mascot               TN    US      53:00.1   52:59.5   17:06 11  31.7       10       F 1-14   Exedy America                        
177   211 Linda Wisecarver        F      Mohawk               TN    US      54:08.3   53:36.7   17:18 75  42.4       2        F 70-99                                       
178   205 Jimmy Carpenter         M      Russellville         TN    US      54:16.1   53:37.2   17:18 53  28.1       12       M 50-54  Tuff Torq Team                       
179   25  Kim Carpenter           F      Russellville         TN    US      54:14.2   53:38.7   17:18 37  27.8       13       F 35-39  Tuff Torq Team                       
180   109 Tamera Kimbrough        F      Bean Station         TN    US      54:06.5   53:39.1   17:18 26  27.4       7        F 25-29                                       
181   154 Peggy Ray               F      Rogersville          TN    US      54:13.6   53:40.3   17:19 58  33.7       10       F 55-59                                       
182   209 Nikki Wisecarver        F      Mohawk               TN    US      54:15.0   53:40.9   17:19 31  27.4       6        F 30-34                                       
183   59  Kevin Fujioka           M      Mascot               TN    US      54:08.9   53:50.2   17:22 46  26.5       10       M 45-49  Exedy America                        
184   197 Mitch Yamaguchi         M      Mascot               TN    US      54:11.4   53:53.4   17:23 56  28.6       10       M 55-59  Exedy America                        
185   52  Linda Elwart            F      Mascot               TN    US      54:08.9   53:55.8   17:24 55  32.4       11       F 55-59  Exedy America                        
186   51  Don Elwart              M      Mascot               TN    US      54:12.9   53:59.9   17:25 58  29.0       11       M 55-59  Exedy America                        
187   4   Michelle Addair         F      Morristown           TN    US      55:07.8   54:28.2   17:34 44  28.5       11       F 40-44                                       
188   196 Julie Wright            F      Talbott              TN    US      54:57.2   54:36.3   17:37 48  29.6       11       F 45-49                                       
189   38  brittany crigger        F      Russellville         TN    US      54:55.4   54:45.1   17:40 23  26.9       3        F 20-24  BANKING ON A CURE                    
190   57  Victor France           M      Mascot               TN    US      55:10.7   54:59.9   17:44 51  26.9       13       M 50-54  Exedy America                        
191   182 kaitlyn turner          F      Mohawk               TN    US      55:17.1   55:06.7   17:47 19  26.7       5        F 15-19  BANKING ON A CURE                    
192   241 H. Winkler              F      Morristown           TN    US      57:33.7   56:17.3   18:09 6   35.5       11       F 1-14                                        
193   193 Angela Winkler          F      Morristown           TN    US      57:33.6   56:17.3   18:09 35  26.3       14       F 35-39                                       
194   100 Kristin Johnson         F      Mascot               TN    US      56:51.9   56:22.1   18:11 30  26.1       7        F 30-34  Exedy America                        
195   104 Randall Johnson         M      Mascot               TN    US      56:51.8   56:22.1   18:11 51  26.3       14       M 50-54  Exedy America                        
196   73  Misty Harville          F      white pine           TN    US      57:15.8   56:36.2   18:16 36  26.2       15       F 35-39                                       
197   791 samantha kooch          F      Knoxville            TN    US      57:11.2   56:37.8   18:16 31  26.0       8        F 30-34                                       
198   94  Donna Holt              F      Bean Station         TN    US      57:37.4   57:16.6   18:29 59  32.0       12       F 55-59                                       
199   115 Michelle Linkous        F      MorristownMorristown TN    US      58:13.0   57:38.3   18:36 55  30.3       13       F 55-59                                       
200   32  LETHIA COLLINS          F      Greeneville          TN    US      58:10.2   57:55.4   18:41 25  25.4       8        F 25-29  BANKING ON A CURE                    
201   155 BETHANEY REAGAN         F      Mohawk               TN    US      58:13.6   57:57.9   18:42 44  26.8       12       F 40-44  BANKING ON A CURE                    
202   183 Francis Vargo           F      Mascot               TN    US      58:25.9   58:07.5   18:45 46  27.2       12       F 45-49  Exedy America                        
203   242 Joy Stafford            F      Morristown           TN    US      59:31.0   58:54.5   19:00 44  26.4       13       F 40-44                                       
204   21  Marion Byron            F      Morristown           TN    US      59:46.1   59:12.1   19:06 72  36.8       3        F 70-99  The Golden Girls                     
205   198 Gretchen Zablocki       F      Talbott              TN    US      59:46.1   59:12.7   19:06 42  25.9       14       F 40-44  The Golden Girls                     
206   135 L. Mize                 F      Bean Station         TN    US      1:00:27.2 59:32.7   19:12 9   30.0       12       F 1-14                                        
207   138 T. Mize                 F      Bean Station         TN    US      1:00:28.3 59:35.7   19:13 5   35.1       13       F 1-14   Team Dale                            
208   221 Chuck Hepburn           M      Morristown           TN    US      1:00:55.5 1:00:29.9 19:31 75  30.9       3        M 70-99                                       
209   169 Kim Smith               F      Morristown           TN    US      1:02:21.1 1:01:53.1 19:58 52  27.2       12       F 50-54                                       
210   83  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:02:21.0 1:02:21.0 20:07 40  24.3       15       F 40-44                                       
211   243 Nathan Ledford          M                                         1:03:56.8 1:03:19.5 20:26 34  20.8       5        M 30-34                                       
212   108 Tammy Kesterson         F      Morristown           TN    US      1:06:32.3 1:05:55.4 21:16 56  26.8       14       F 55-59  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
213   188 Bobby West              M      Walland              TN    US      1:08:01.2 1:07:50.0 21:53 38  19.8       9        M 35-39  Back of the Pack Elite               
214   166 Josh Sipe               M      Morristown           TN    US      1:08:34.6 1:08:19.6 22:02 33  19.1       6        M 30-34  HCG-Hamblen County Government        
215   167 Kim Sipe                F      Morristown           TN    US      1:08:41.3 1:08:26.2 22:05 44  22.7       16       F 40-44  HCG-Hamblen County Government        


Top Male Finisher - 5K Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessie Ramos   202 15  1       M      Morristown TN US 19:33.3 
2     Tony Miksa     130 48  2       M      Morristown TN US 19:34.9 
3     yauri martinez 330 24  4       M      Morristown TN US 20:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - 5K Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andee Swann    174 41  3       F      Morristown TN US 20:03.4 
2     Karen Hatfield 74  52  18      F      Morristown TN US 22:48.4 
3     Katie Tolene   177 13  24      F      Knoxville TN US  23:44.7 


Male 1 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Tolene  179 9   12      M      Knoxville TN US  22:13.8 
2     B. Shepard 248 11  17      M      Morristown TN US 22:43.3 
3     Cory Noe   204 13  25      M      Morristown TN US 23:53.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mirchell Korody   213 15  15      M      Morristown TN US 22:40.0 
2     Andrew Cartwright 214 18  44      M      Talbott TN US    26:35.5 
3     Ethan Kelley      233 15  110     M      Morristown TN US 36:08.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dennis Hernandez 240 21  9       M      Morristown TN US 21:22.3 
2     Alexis Lopez     223 23  10      M      Morristown TN US 21:34.4 
3     Collynn McBee    122 20  19      M      Bulls Gap TN US  23:13.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Smyth     170 26  16      M      Greeneville TN US 22:42.8 
2     Tyler Brock    238 26  52      M      Morristown TN US  27:21.1 
3     Jay Wisecarver 210 29  63      M      Mohawk TN US      29:08.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ortiz morales  751 33  5       M      Morristown TN US 20:35.8 
2     Ryuichi Murata 139 31  35      M      Mascot TN US     25:24.2 
3     Luis Gonzalez  62  30  36      M      Morristown TN US 25:32.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     adam noe       700 37  6       M      Morristown TN US 20:36.4 
2     ESHOUN TALLEY  245 36  20      M      MORRISTOWN TN US 23:18.4 
3     Jonathan Gwinn 64  38  54      M      Talbott TN US    27:24.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Tolene  176 41  37      M      Knoxville TN US    25:38.1 
2     Devin Edwards 244 40  40      M        US               26:02.4 
3     Andrew Mize   133 40  47      M      Bean Station TN US 26:50.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Robinson 227 49  11      M      Piney Flats TN US 21:51.2 
2     Tom Messer     129 49  13      M      Newport TN US     22:20.1 
3     Andrew Aarons  217 47  21      M      Mooresburg TN US  23:19.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Whittaker 208 53  7       M      New Market TN US    20:47.3 
2     rommel sia     333 51  14      M      Morristown TN US    22:23.9 
3     Keith Andrews  6   54  31      M      Morristownown TN US 24:32.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Watzke     186 55  8       M      Mascot TN US     20:58.3 
2     Randy Hatfield 75  55  22      M      Morristown TN US 23:28.6 
3     Chris Cutshaw  39  55  33      M      Whitesburg TN US 25:05.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Odom 144 61  23      M      Morristown TN US 23:43.7 
2     Hank Brown 18  63  27      M      Bristol TN US    24:01.3 
3     Jack Hanks 69  61  42      M      Morristown TN US 26:06.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robert Trinklein 180 67  167     M      Talbott TN US 50:34 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Owen Colvin   33  73  93      M      Mohawk TN US     34:01.5   
2     Don Kagley    771 80  170     M      Whitesburg TN US 51:00.5   
3     Chuck Hepburn 221 75  208     M      Morristown TN US 1:00:29.9 


Female 1 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddux Morse   794 13  38      F      Knoxville TN US  25:38.5 
2     Emma Jarnigan  97  13  61      F      Morristown TN US 28:44.8 
3     Hannah Hepburn 84  14  75      F      Morristown TN US 30:46.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Clements  29  17  94      F      Morristown TN US 34:21.6 
2     hannah crabtree 332 16  95      F      Morristown TN US 34:23.8 
3     Sarah Hopkins   95  18  133     F      Tazewell TN US   38:55.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Conchita Ramos   201 22  71      F      Morristown TN US   29:52.4 
2     Jamie Hester     87  22  158     F      Mascot TN US       46:20.4 
3     brittany crigger 38  23  189     F      Russellville TN US 54:45.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Kelly Littrell 216 25  98      F      Morristown TN US           34:59.2 
2     Hannah Crespo  37  25  102     F      MorristownMorristown TN US 35:41.8 
3     Victoria Stepp 173 29  119     F      Talbott TN US              36:33.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOSIE PEREZ    147 30  51      F      Russellville TN US 27:06.4 
2     deanna damico  328 31  84      F      Knoxville TN US    32:33.4 
3     Carmen Stanley 172 30  107     F      Morristown TN US   36:06.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lori Jarnigan  98  38  41      F      Whitesburg TN US 26:03.8 
2     Stacie Babecka 9   35  43      F      Bristol TN US    26:10.5 
3     HEATHER MCBEE  123 39  60      F      Bulls Gap TN US  28:38.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Holtmann 247 43  45      F      Morristown TN US 26:44.0 
2     Mandy Lemon       206 42  58      F      Bristol TN US    28:12.9 
3     Rebecca Tolene    178 41  79      F      Knoxville TN US  31:37.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Whitlock 190 46  30      F      Bristol TN US    24:31.1 
2     Beth Morrow      224 48  46      F      Morristown TN US 26:45.6 
3     Amanda Simerly   165 45  66      F      Talbott TN US    29:24.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janette Adams Erchinger 2   52  26      F      Morristown TN US   23:59.4 
2     Sharon Gardner          60  51  109     F      MORRISTOWN TN US   36:08.1 
3     Dona Byron              20  50  118     F      Bean Station TN US 36:31.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Mackiewicz 119 57  55      F      Morristown TN US 27:45.9 
2     Dana Cook       34  55  65      F      Morristown TN US 29:13.8 
3     Lynn Anderson   222 59  89      F      Morristown TN US 33:52.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Hammond 67  62  117     F      Morristown TN US   36:29.4 
2     deb carroll    26  60  127     F      Morristown TN US   37:56.9 
3     Izabela Burja  232 61  149     F      Russellville TN US 44:39.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donna Stewart 225 65  165     F      Newport TN US    50:04.1 
2     Linda Wiley   191 65  175     F      Morristown TN US 52:59.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Weddington 246 70  132     F      Morristown TN US 38:39.4 
2     Linda Wisecarver  211 75  177     F      Mohawk TN US     53:36.7 
3     Marion Byron      21  72  204     F      Morristown TN US 59:12.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.