Results For
Colorado Women's Classic - LIVE - IN PERSON EVENT

Westminster, CO 80021
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     225  Allison VanPelt          F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:19:57.8 0:19:56.7 6:25  17  75.2       1        F Open   
2     320  Alicia Martinez          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:10.3 6:30  31  73.2       2        F Open   
3     53   Caryn Maconi             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:14.1 6:50  26  69.5       3        F Open   
4     8129 L. Crowley               F      Littleton        CO    US      0:22:14.8 0:22:12.5 7:09  12  74.2       1        F 10-14  
5     49   Laurie Hagerman          F      Arvada           CO    US      0:22:17.7 0:22:15.5 7:10  32  66.4       1        F 30-39  
6     1237 Meagan martinez          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:22:53.8 0:22:49.9 7:21  31  64.7       2        F 30-39  
7     227  Amy Moore                F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:25:07.7 0:24:43.4 7:57  42  62.1       1        F 40-49  
8     268  Emma Kulbida             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:24:55.2 0:24:48.7 7:59  14  63.6       2        F 10-14  
9     251  L. Bullen                F      Brighton         CO    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:50.1 8:00  12  66.4       3        F 10-14  
10    8128 Michele Crouley          F      Littleton        CO    US      0:25:13.7 0:25:05.8 8:05  44  62.1       2        F 40-49  
11    263  Nancy Mitchell           F      Boulder          CO    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:10.3 8:06  50  65.6       1        F 50-59  
12    287  E. Lee                   F      Thornton         CO    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:32.4 8:13  12  64.5       4        F 10-14  
13    32   Arica Bores              F      lochbuie         CO    US      0:26:24.6 0:26:21.2 8:29  39  57.2       3        F 30-39  
14    5    Jenny Carlin             F      Golden           CO    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:37.9 8:34  54  64.8       2        F 50-59  
15    40   Jan Hughes               F      Boulder          CO    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:40.0 8:35  67  76.0       1        F 60-69  
16    8127 Rebecca McNab            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:27:42.9 0:26:45.1 8:37  42  57.4       3        F 40-49  
17    48   Alicia King              F      Telluride        CO    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:47.0 8:37  39  56.3       4        F 30-39  
18    295  Allison Martz            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:27:36.6 0:26:58.9 8:41  30  54.7       5        F 30-39  
19    250  Cynthia Bullen           F      Brighton         CO    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:30.1 8:51  46  57.6       4        F 40-49  
20    1054 Andrea Hillestad         F      Pueblo           CO    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:25.1 9:09  30  52.0       6        F 30-39  
21    46   Bridget Gartenmayer      F      Denver           CO    US      0:29:42.2 0:29:09.7 9:23  28  50.6       1        F 20-29  
22    45   Katie Porter             F      Aurora           CO    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:10.7 9:23  28  50.6       2        F 20-29  
23    239  M. Paulson               F      Westminster      CO    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:14.8 9:25  10  59.4       5        F 10-14  
24    238  Marley Steele-Inama      F      Westminster      CO    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:15.6 9:25  43  52.9       5        F 40-49  
25    228  Karli Hansen             F      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:29:29.3 0:29:19.8 9:26  26  50.3       3        F 20-29  
26    1236 Kylie White              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:20.8 9:27  13  54.9       6        F 10-14  
27    160  Lisa Eldred              F      Golden           CO    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:21.3 9:27  44  53.1       6        F 40-49  
28    1230 Gabrielle Norby          F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      0:29:30.1 0:29:21.5 9:27  17  51.1       1        F 15-19  
29    11   Kelly Nolte              F      Wake Forest      NC    US      0:30:15.9 0:29:21.6 9:27  46  54.0       7        F 40-49  
30    288  Ella Lee                 F      Thorn            CO    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:24.8 9:28  13  54.8       7        F 10-14  
31    68   Jeannie Freis            F      Superior         CO    US      0:30:56.3 0:29:44.4 9:34  48  54.4       8        F 40-49  
32    8133 Sonya Swift              F                                     0:31:01.7 0:30:05.9 9:41  39  50.1       7        F 30-39  
33    42   Stephanie Johnson        F      Thornton         CO    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:47.6 9:55  38  48.8       8        F 30-39  
34    52   Laura Pals               F      Thornton         CO    US      0:31:27.2 0:30:48.7 9:55  55  56.7       3        F 50-59  
35    69   Katy Boothe              F      Brighton         CO    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:01.4 9:59  36  48.0       9        F 30-39  
36    60   Kendall Tallmadge        F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:32:15.7 0:31:01.6 9:59  30  47.6       10       F 30-39  
37    71   Celia Smith              F      Denver           CO    US      0:31:16.4 0:31:08.1 10:01 24  47.4       4        F 20-29  
38    158  Catherine Bryan          F      Boulder          CO    US      0:32:27.1 0:31:12.0 10:03 44  49.9       9        F 40-49  
39    117  Meredith Clinkinbeard    F      Boulder          CO    US      0:31:26.2 0:31:13.6 10:03 41  48.8       10       F 40-49  
40    76   Christina Klumph         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:17.3 10:04 30  47.2       11       F 30-39  
41    77   Bethany Rich             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:18.7 10:05 35  47.5       12       F 30-39  
42    35   Julie Griffith           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:24.5 10:07 55  55.6       4        F 50-59  
43    54   Jessica Welk             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:27.7 10:08 29  46.9       5        F 20-29  
44    218  Danielle Best            F      Evergreen        CO    US      0:32:35.2 0:31:30.7 10:09 28  46.9       6        F 20-29  
45    179  Kayla McCain             F      Denver           CO    US      0:32:34.9 0:31:31.1 10:09 28  46.9       7        F 20-29  
46    8122 Katie Alberico           F      Timnath          CO    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:31.3 10:09 27  46.8       8        F 20-29  
47    235  Diana Kwiatek            F      Cary             NC    US      0:32:34.1 0:31:40.2 10:12 42  48.5       11       F 40-49  
48    99   Krissy Watson            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:58.8 10:18 34  46.4       13       F 30-39  
49    312  Angela Beale             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:33:05.1 0:32:03.3 10:19 34  46.3       14       F 30-39  
50    19   Kelly Luttrell           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:14.5 10:23 55  54.2       5        F 50-59  
51    289  ELIZABETH LEE            F      Thornton         CO    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:21.5 10:25 15  48.0       2        F 15-19  
52    267  Jie Kulbida              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:23.3 10:25 51  51.6       6        F 50-59  
53    9    C. Pomeroy               F      Longmont         CO    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:23.5 10:26 11  52.2       8        F 10-14  
54    1250 Aimee Hatridge           F      Denver           CO    US      0:33:46.7 0:32:26.9 10:27 56  54.5       7        F 50-59  
55    87   Nina Khosravi            F      Lafayette        CO    US      0:33:08.2 0:32:36.7 10:30 57  54.8       8        F 50-59  
56    230  Emilie Potvin            F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      0:33:32.6 0:32:40.7 10:31 17  45.9       3        F 15-19  
57    21   Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:32:52.6 0:32:44.5 10:32 41  46.6       12       F 40-49  
58    145  Dorie Valdez             F      Longmont         CO    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:45.9 10:33 44  47.6       13       F 40-49  
59    175  Michele Dowis            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:33:14.2 0:32:53.5 10:35 51  50.8       9        F 50-59  
60    213  Jessica Bruny            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:34:15.9 0:33:13.1 10:42 43  46.6       14       F 40-49  
61    214  Courtney Flesher         F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:34:17.2 0:33:15.8 10:42 21  44.4       9        F 20-29  
62    302  Sara Sandusky            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:34:53.2 0:33:17.6 10:43 39  45.3       15       F 30-39  
63    81   Robin Proctor            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:23.8 10:45 48  48.4       15       F 40-49  
64    98   Amanda Rainieri          F      Erie             CO    US      0:33:54.3 0:33:41.0 10:50 36  44.2       16       F 30-39  
65    216  Anne Lutz                F      Westminster      CO    US      0:34:16.2 0:34:06.9 10:59 38  44.0       17       F 30-39  
66    10   M. Pomeroy               F      Longmont         CO    US      0:34:20.2 0:34:16.1 11:02 11  49.3       9        F 10-14  
67    89   Renae Stavros            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:35:14.7 0:34:17.4 11:02 36  43.5       18       F 30-39  
68    97   Cindy Blette             F      Thornton         CO    US      0:35:16.2 0:34:17.6 11:02 35  43.4       19       F 30-39  
69    279  Annie Mulvany            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:18.9 11:03 43  45.1       16       F 40-49  
70    31   Mary Lippi               F      Boulder          CO    US      0:35:25.2 0:34:26.6 11:05 53  49.6       10       F 50-59  
71    281  Brittany Hughes          F      Englewood        CO    US      0:35:39.4 0:34:37.5 11:09 31  42.6       20       F 30-39  
72    207  Stacy Harkness           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:18.1 0:34:46.8 11:12 43  44.5       17       F 40-49  
73    236  Susanne Vorlage          F      Louisville       CO    US      0:36:19.5 0:34:48.4 11:12 41  43.8       18       F 40-49  
74    226  Richelle Bode            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:19.5 0:34:48.6 11:12 41  43.8       19       F 40-49  
75    191  Deb Federspiel           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:19.9 0:34:50.1 11:13 44  44.7       20       F 40-49  
76    265  Shannon McGrath          F      Louisville       CO    US      0:35:07.3 0:35:03.7 11:17 45  44.8       21       F 40-49  
77    1228 Erin Markey              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:13.4 0:35:09.0 11:19 41  43.4       22       F 40-49  
78    80   Jessica Hawken           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:35:17.2 0:35:09.5 11:19 16  43.4       4        F 15-19  
79    1229 E. Markey                F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:14.0 0:35:10.1 11:19 8   52.8       1        F 0- 9   
80    1246 Kristina Otava           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:27.7 0:35:17.3 11:21 52  47.8       11       F 50-59  
81    1247 Kaylee Otava             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:27.9 0:35:18.7 11:22 21  41.8       10       F 20-29  
82    223  Julie Hirman             F      Louisville       CO    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:29.9 11:26 47  45.1       23       F 40-49  
83    72   Jennifer Hunt            F      Golden           CO    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:34.0 11:27 49  46.0       24       F 40-49  
84    274  Hillary Saunders         F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:38.2 0:35:50.8 11:32 42  42.8       25       F 40-49  
85    65   Amy Percival             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:36:48.9 0:35:56.1 11:34 40  42.2       26       F 40-49  
86    181  Shirley Rhoades          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:18.3 11:41 57  49.3       12       F 50-59  
87    1135 Kimberlie Sanford        F      Littleton        CO    US      0:37:18.5 0:36:37.2 11:47 33  40.4       21       F 30-39  
88    1140 Danielle Ladd            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:38:15.6 0:36:38.3 11:48 32  40.3       22       F 30-39  
89    266  Megan McGrath            F      Louisville       CO    US      0:36:57.3 0:36:52.9 11:52 16  41.3       5        F 15-19  
90    1007 Lee Ann Carlson          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:38:05.9 0:36:54.1 11:53 62  51.5       2        F 60-69  
91    177  K. Joosten               F      Brighton         CO    US      0:37:54.6 0:36:58.0 11:54 9   48.5       2        F 0- 9   
92    56   Stephanie Porter         F      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:37:54.6 0:37:23.5 12:02 30  39.5       23       F 30-39  
93    224  Terri Nelson             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:38:09.2 0:37:26.6 12:03 41  40.7       27       F 40-49  
94    114  Tamara Jones             F      Denver           CO    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:30.2 12:04 33  39.5       24       F 30-39  
95    221  Lynn O' Toole Miller     F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:38:15.5 0:37:33.6 12:05 48  43.0       28       F 40-49  
96    51   Lisa Shaver              F      Thornton         CO    US      0:38:45.1 0:37:38.2 12:07 47  42.5       29       F 40-49  
97    323  Cleo Burton              F                                     0:39:12.4 0:37:47.8 12:10 18  39.2       6        F 15-19  
98    95   Colette Stanley          F      Arvada           CO    US      0:39:23.9 0:38:07.8 12:16 33  38.8       25       F 30-39  
99    1010 Rebecca West             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:39:29.3 0:38:13.2 12:18 42  40.2       30       F 40-49  
100   62   Alicia Homsher           F      Westminster      CO    US      0:39:29.5 0:38:13.3 12:18 35  38.9       26       F 30-39  
101   284  Chenell Reeves           F      Englewood        CO    US      0:39:41.4 0:38:13.5 12:18 39  39.5       27       F 30-39  
102   285  Lesley Bohmann           F      Englewood        CO    US      0:39:41.4 0:38:14.2 12:18 39  39.4       28       F 30-39  
103   246  Lori Cannon              F      Erie             CO    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:25.3 12:22 58  47.1       13       F 50-59  
104   309  Kendra Lyons             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:39:16.1 0:38:25.8 12:22 28  38.4       11       F 20-29  
105   1224 Danielle Martinez        F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:39:02.2 0:38:26.6 12:22 27  38.4       12       F 20-29  
106   318  Ashley Jackson           F      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:39:15.9 0:38:27.5 12:23 28  38.4       13       F 20-29  
107   222  Martha Shuster           F      Westminster      CO    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:30.3 12:24 67  52.6       3        F 60-69  
108   275  Tua Laird                F      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      0:39:21.7 0:38:34.9 12:25 39  39.1       29       F 30-39  
109   88   Len Wilson               F      Denver           CO    US      0:40:04.1 0:38:43.7 12:28 60  47.9       4        F 60-69  
110   151  Felice Flores            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:47.6 12:29 30  38.1       30       F 30-39  
111   73   Abigail Hunt             F      Golden           CO    US      0:40:16.4 0:39:23.5 12:41 16  38.7       7        F 15-19  
112   273  Samantha LeBaron         F      Henderson        CO    US      0:39:44.1 0:39:24.4 12:41 19  37.5       8        F 15-19  
113   41   Mari Ingersoll           F      Erie             CO    US      0:40:12.5 0:39:25.9 12:42 33  37.5       31       F 30-39  
114   84   Jacquie Addis            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:40:15.6 0:39:51.2 12:50 51  41.9       14       F 50-59  
115   255  Karina Usuda             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:40:40.4 0:39:57.6 12:52 15  38.8       9        F 15-19  
116   190  Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:40:47.1 0:40:10.3 12:56 41  38.0       31       F 40-49  
117   74   Jackie Gallo             F      Henderson        CO    US      0:40:58.7 0:40:24.8 13:00 49  40.5       32       F 40-49  
118   70   Becky Porter             F      Aurora           CO    US      0:41:03.8 0:40:33.6 13:03 55  43.1       15       F 50-59  
119   50   Tiffani Smith            F      Denver           CO    US      0:41:52.3 0:41:15.9 13:17 40  36.8       33       F 40-49  
120   79   Christine Schwear        F      Littleton        CO    US      0:41:23.7 0:41:16.4 13:17 48  39.2       34       F 40-49  
121   205  Angel Peters             F      LongmontLongmont CO    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:25.9 13:20 40  36.6       35       F 40-49  
122   313  Sharlott Thomas          F      Denver           CO    US      0:42:24.7 0:41:59.8 13:31 63  45.8       5        F 60-69  
123   63   GINA TORRES              F      Denver           CO    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:41.1 13:44 59  42.9       16       F 50-59  
124   245  Regina Stewart           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:43:56.1 0:42:57.5 13:50 39  35.1       32       F 30-39  
125   292  Cindy Bendall            F      Winter Park      CO    US      0:44:13.1 0:43:10.5 13:54 70  48.9       1        F 70-79  
126   36   Camille Chan             F      Denver           CO    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:13.4 13:55 34  34.3       33       F 30-39  
127   206  Marty Carey              F      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:02.9 0:43:16.3 13:56 63  44.5       6        F 60-69  
128   64   Janet Woelfle            F      Thornton         CO    US      0:44:14.2 0:43:17.4 13:56 63  44.5       7        F 60-69  
129   220  Brooke Thompson          F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:29.3 14:00 17  34.5       10       F 15-19  
130   153  Amy Leddy                F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:44:38.6 0:43:43.8 14:05 34  33.9       34       F 30-39  
131   152  Shannon Harring          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:44:38.4 0:43:43.8 14:05 32  33.8       35       F 30-39  
132   100  Raven Astrom             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:44:01.2 0:43:55.4 14:08 58  41.2       17       F 50-59  
133   178  Rachel Beck              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:45:01.1 0:43:57.3 14:09 38  34.2       36       F 30-39  
134   198  Crystal White            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:44:42.7 0:44:03.8 14:11 44  35.4       36       F 40-49  
135   13   Jane Flournoy            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:45:07.7 0:44:11.3 14:13 38  34.0       37       F 30-39  
136   18   Cara Eglinton            F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:44:32.6 0:44:13.5 14:14 29  33.4       14       F 20-29  
137   254  Kimberly Usuda           F      Westminster      CO    US      0:45:12.5 0:44:27.7 14:19 45  35.3       37       F 40-49  
138   256  Kiki Usuda               F      Westminster      CO    US      0:45:12.4 0:44:28.0 14:19 13  36.2       10       F 10-14  
139   1    Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:45:47.9 0:44:36.3 14:21 59  41.1       18       F 50-59  
140   44   Lori Boyer               F      Thornton         CO    US      0:45:49.2 0:44:39.5 14:22 52  37.8       19       F 50-59  
141   303  A. Sandusky              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:46:42.5 0:45:07.3 14:31 7   42.7       3        F 0- 9   
142   1226 M. Barnett               F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:46:17.7 0:45:10.7 14:32 10  38.5       11       F 10-14  
143   197  Jodi Frazier             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:14.1 14:34 54  38.2       20       F 50-59  
144   196  Kayla Brooks             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:46:00.2 0:45:16.0 14:34 30  32.6       38       F 30-39  
145   231  Rhonda Hatfield          F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      0:46:15.2 0:45:22.3 14:36 47  35.3       38       F 40-49  
146   27   Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:46:08.3 0:45:23.2 14:37 62  41.9       8        F 60-69  
147   229  Erika Pep                F      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:46:17.7 0:45:24.4 14:37 35  32.7       39       F 30-39  
148   176  Jessica Joosten          F      Brighton         CO    US      0:46:42.7 0:45:44.0 14:43 47  35.0       39       F 40-49  
149   261  Lynn Sexton              F      Denver           CO    US      0:46:52.1 0:45:56.5 14:47 63  41.9       9        F 60-69  
150   1221 Tracey Bassett           F      Thornton         CO    US      0:47:13.1 0:46:06.8 14:51 45  34.1       40       F 40-49  
151   280  Pam Strahan              F      Longmont         CO    US      0:46:57.1 0:46:21.5 14:55 62  41.0       10       F 60-69  
152   1279 Terry Moldovan           F                                     0:48:00.3 0:46:44.9 15:03 53  36.5       21       F 50-59  
153   324  Ariel Naeve              F                                     0:48:40.7 0:47:17.0 15:13 15  32.8       11       F 15-19  
154   325  Martha Costilla          F                                     0:48:41.3 0:47:17.7 15:13 17  31.7       12       F 15-19  
155   201  Karla Costilla Martinez  F                             US      0:48:42.5 0:47:19.2 15:14 18  31.3       13       F 15-19  
156   1225 Nichole Barnett          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:44.4 0:47:36.8 15:20 43  32.5       41       F 40-49  
157   1227 B. Barnett               F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:45.4 0:47:37.2 15:20 7   40.5       4        F 0- 9   
158   203  Abby Krause              F      Denver           CO    US      0:48:24.2 0:47:38.6 15:20 41  32.0       42       F 40-49  
159   85   Kathy White              F      Denver           CO    US      0:48:25.7 0:47:40.4 15:21 39  31.6       40       F 30-39  
160   20   Terri Busby              F      Aurora           CO    US      0:48:33.5 0:47:40.8 15:21 57  37.5       22       F 50-59  
161   1253 Samantha McGaha          F      Parker           CO    US      0:48:09.5 0:47:51.7 15:24 24  30.9       15       F 20-29  
162   317  Maddie Wojtalewicz       F      Parker           CO    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:54.0 15:25 13  33.6       12       F 10-14  
163   200  Ronda Johnson            F      Golden           CO    US      0:49:24.8 0:47:59.3 15:27 58  37.7       23       F 50-59  
164   316  Chris Mcgaha             F      Parker           CO    US      0:48:39.5 0:48:22.8 15:34 47  33.1       43       F 40-49  
165   219  Michele Lehman           F      Denver           CO    US      0:49:47.8 0:49:05.8 15:48 41  31.1       44       F 40-49  
166   25   Nicole Lineberry         F      Littleton        CO    US      0:49:56.2 0:49:06.8 15:48 36  30.3       41       F 30-39  
167   24   JoRae Gamble             F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:49:58.8 0:49:08.4 15:49 37  30.5       42       F 30-39  
168   2    Valentina Andreja        F      Louisville       CO    US      0:51:02.9 0:49:35.5 15:58 65  39.8       11       F 60-69  
169   8131 Rayna Tedford            F                                     0:50:36.2 0:49:43.3 16:00 57  36.0       24       F 50-59  
170   243  M. Schellinger           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:54.4 0:49:45.8 16:01 12  33.1       13       F 10-14  
171   199  Kelly Gaudern            F      Golden           CO    US      0:51:12.9 0:49:46.6 16:01 58  36.4       25       F 50-59  
172   242  Denise Schellinger       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:58.5 0:49:49.8 16:02 47  32.1       45       F 40-49  
173   78   Susan Shepherd           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:50:13.6 0:49:52.7 16:03 63  38.6       12       F 60-69  
174   16   Julie Breyer             F      Denver           CO    US      0:50:19.6 0:50:03.2 16:07 59  36.6       26       F 50-59  
175   15   Dana Saltzman            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:50:19.2 0:50:04.5 16:07 30  29.5       43       F 30-39  
176   8    Niki Chartier            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:22.8 0:50:28.4 16:15 42  30.4       46       F 40-49  
177   283  T. French                F      Westminster      CO    US      0:51:42.5 0:50:28.6 16:15 10  34.4       14       F 10-14  
178   1232 Kimberly Carter          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:51:32.6 0:50:32.1 16:16 40  30.0       47       F 40-49  
179   8132 Rachael Palfy            F                                     0:51:32.6 0:50:32.8 16:16 30  29.2       44       F 30-39  
180   7    Marianne Green           F      Erie             CO    US      0:51:23.2 0:50:53.1 16:23 47  31.4       48       F 40-49  
181   6    Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:51:23.2 0:50:53.4 16:23 47  31.4       49       F 40-49  
182   30   Kym Butcher              F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:51:54.1 0:51:15.3 16:30 42  29.9       50       F 40-49  
183   29   Michelle Cupa-Hofer      F      Aurora           CO    US      0:51:55.2 0:51:16.3 16:30 41  29.7       51       F 40-49  
184   57   Terri Dunnington         F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:51:51.3 0:51:30.9 16:35 57  34.7       27       F 50-59  
185   58   Rebecca Alstrum-Acevedo  F      Brighton         CO    US      0:51:53.5 0:51:31.4 16:35 45  30.5       52       F 40-49  
186   82   Jona Charette            F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:53:17.2 0:51:59.9 16:44 45  30.2       53       F 40-49  
187   43   Marsha Whiting           F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:53:19.3 0:52:00.1 16:44 47  30.8       54       F 40-49  
188   26   Trudi Berg               F      Westminster      CO    US      0:53:16.6 0:52:26.4 16:53 38  28.6       45       F 30-39  
189   12   Alana Schmideler         F      Louisville       CO    US      0:52:46.8 0:52:26.6 16:53 50  31.5       28       F 50-59  
190   1122 Haley Tyler-Gozy         F                             US      0:54:39.4 0:53:08.4 17:06 16  28.7       14       F 15-19  
191   1008 Jaqueline Peredes-Arroyo F                             US      0:54:38.3 0:53:10.5 17:07 15  29.2       15       F 15-19  
192   180  Diane Martinez           F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:35.6 0:53:21.8 17:11 73  41.3       2        F 70-79  
193   55   Abigail Schouten         F      Aurora           CO    US      0:54:17.8 0:53:36.6 17:15 20  27.5       16       F 20-29  
194   321  Sophia Chacon            F                                     0:55:52.4 0:53:51.2 17:20 15  28.8       16       F 15-19  
195   322  Ebony Martinez           F                                     0:55:54.2 0:53:53.1 17:21 15  28.8       17       F 15-19  
196   293  ellen thornwall          F      Loveland         CO    US      0:55:52.7 0:54:23.8 17:31 62  34.9       13       F 60-69  
197   37   Troi Rimpson             F      Aurora           CO    US      0:55:25.7 0:54:23.9 17:31 41  28.0       55       F 40-49  
198   83   Laura Henson             F      Greeley          CO    US      0:55:55.7 0:54:28.8 17:32 46  29.1       56       F 40-49  
199   1245 C. Jussila               F      Windsor          CO    US      0:57:58.3 0:56:39.4 18:14 11  29.8       15       F 10-14  
200   1244 Robyn Jussila            F      Windsor          CO    US      0:58:00.5 0:56:43.1 18:15 40  26.7       57       F 40-49  
201   1056 Chloe Jones              F      Littleton        CO    US      0:57:48.4 0:57:05.6 18:23 13  28.2       16       F 10-14  
202   1055 Wendy Jones              F      Littleton        CO    US      0:57:48.8 0:57:06.2 18:23 44  27.3       58       F 40-49  
203   277  Sue Larson               F      Arvada           CO    US      1:00:24.9 0:58:47.6 18:55 65  33.6       14       F 60-69  
204   66   Aj Benefield             F      arvada           CO    US      1:00:11.3 0:59:04.2 19:01 36  25.2       46       F 30-39  
205   67   L. Benefield             F      arvada           CO    US      1:00:11.5 0:59:04.4 19:01 5   35.7       5        F 0- 9   
206   195  Jolene Johnson           F      Denver           CO    US      1:01:35.9 1:01:08.3 19:41 33  24.2       47       F 30-39  
207   90   Terri Hill               F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:01:47.3 1:01:12.1 19:42 46  25.9       59       F 40-49  
208   59   Cindi Cross              F      Englewood        CO    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:15.5 19:43 51  27.3       29       F 50-59  
209   258  Anne Gross               F      Denver           CO    US      1:11:12.6 1:09:33.0 22:23 65  28.4       15       F 60-69  
210   257  Erica Gross              F      Denver           CO    US      1:11:15.9 1:09:35.5 22:24 31  21.2       48       F 30-39  
211   22   Melissa Shaw             F      Aurora           CO    US      1:14:23.8 1:13:49.0 23:46 43  21.0       60       F 40-49  
212   23   Sandra Payne             F      Aurora           CO    US      1:16:09.8 1:15:35.9 24:20 45  20.8       61       F 40-49  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Allison VanPelt 225 17  1       F      Wasilla AK US          19:57.8 
2     Alicia Martinez 320 31  2       F      Broomfield CO US       20:14.2 
3     Caryn Maconi    53  26  3       F      Colorado Springs CO US 21:17.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Markey   1229 8   79      F      Broomfield CO US 35:10.1 
2     K. Joosten  177  9   91      F      Brighton CO US   36:58.0 
3     A. Sandusky 303  7   141     F      Broomfield CO US 45:07.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Crowley   8129 12  4       F      Littleton CO US  22:12.5 
2     Emma Kulbida 268  14  8       F      Broomfield CO US 24:48.7 
3     L. Bullen    251  12  9       F      Brighton CO US   24:50.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabrielle Norby 1230 17  28      F      Fort Lupton CO US 29:21.5 
2     ELIZABETH LEE   289  15  51      F      Thornton CO US    32:21.5 
3     Emilie Potvin   230  17  56      F      Fort Lupton CO US 32:40.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bridget Gartenmayer 46  28  21      F      Denver CO US       29:09.7 
2     Katie Porter        45  28  22      F      Aurora CO US       29:10.7 
3     Karli Hansen        228 26  25      F      Fort Collins CO US 29:19.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurie Hagerman 49   32  5       F      Arvada CO US     22:15.5 
2     Meagan martinez 1237 31  6       F      Broomfield CO US 22:49.9 
3     Arica Bores     32   39  13      F      lochbuie CO US   26:21.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Moore       227  42  7       F      Broomfield CO US  24:43.4 
2     Michele Crouley 8128 44  10      F      Littleton CO US   25:05.8 
3     Rebecca McNab   8127 42  16      F      Westminster CO US 26:45.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Mitchell 263 50  11      F      Boulder CO US  25:10.3 
2     Jenny Carlin   5   54  14      F      Golden CO US   26:37.9 
3     Laura Pals     52  55  34      F      Thornton CO US 30:48.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jan Hughes      40   67  15      F      Boulder CO US     26:40.0 
2     Lee Ann Carlson 1007 62  90      F      Westminster CO US 36:54.1 
3     Martha Shuster  222  67  107     F      Westminster CO US 38:30.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Bendall  292 70  125     F      Winter Park CO US 43:10.5 
2     Diane Martinez 180 73  192     F      Westminster CO US 53:21.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.