Results For
Colorado Women's Classic - LIVE - IN PERSON EVENT

Westminster, CO 80021
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8121 Carolyn Pino          F                                     0:43:06.3 0:43:01.1 6:55  34  70.8       1        F Open   
2     272  Megan LeBaron         F      Henderson        CO    US      0:43:27.2 0:43:08.8 6:57  21  70.3       2        F Open   
3     300  Stephanie Prothro     F      Brighton         CO    US      0:47:59.5 0:47:48.1 7:42  33  63.6       3        F Open   
4     1241 Gail Quinn            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:43.1 0:48:29.9 7:48  48  69.0       1        F 40-49  
5     305  Annie Rehage          F      Denver           CO    US      0:50:30.5 0:50:25.3 8:07  31  60.2       1        F 30-39  
6     146  Mary Hohnholt         F      Saratoga         WY    US      0:51:54.4 0:51:24.0 8:16  54  70.0       1        F 50-59  
7     1235 Michele Schanker      F      Thornton         CO    US      0:52:30.2 0:52:22.8 8:26  40  59.6       2        F 40-49  
8     166  Colleen Bale-Wright   F      Westminster      CO    US      0:53:42.2 0:53:13.6 8:34  43  59.9       3        F 40-49  
9     167  Heather Hennings      F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:53:42.2 0:53:14.9 8:34  42  59.4       4        F 40-49  
10    156  Shyanne Hawken        F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:53:27.9 0:53:23.5 8:36  19  57.0       1        F 0-19   
11    294  Collette Celani       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:54:06.5 0:53:28.6 8:36  28  56.7       1        F 20-29  
12    209  Alina Rich            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:23.6 0:53:58.3 8:41  39  57.5       2        F 30-39  
13    174  Carolyn Chrissotimos  F      Denver           CO    US      0:54:37.2 0:54:25.4 8:46  31  55.7       3        F 30-39  
14    1234 Melinda Shand         F      Brighton         CO    US      0:55:20.7 0:54:42.2 8:48  32  55.5       4        F 30-39  
15    282  Sheri Binkly          F      Longmont         CO    US      0:55:49.8 0:54:47.6 8:49  27  55.4       2        F 20-29  
16    86   Susan Dunn            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:55:32.6 0:55:25.3 8:55  53  64.1       2        F 50-59  
17    215  Audrey Pezzotti       F      Denver           CO    US      0:56:29.8 0:56:05.7 9:02  31  54.1       5        F 30-39  
18    147  Patty Tomlin          F      Boulder          CO    US      0:56:44.8 0:56:30.6 9:06  56  65.3       3        F 50-59  
19    244  Elizabeth Dial        F      Louisville       CO    US      0:57:40.5 0:56:50.7 9:09  40  54.9       5        F 40-49  
20    170  Alexandria Haleluk    F      Denver           CO    US      0:57:04.9 0:56:53.3 9:09  23  53.3       3        F 20-29  
21    193  Wren Hybertson        F      Boulder          CO    US      0:58:44.8 0:57:24.2 9:14  13  58.2       2        F 0-19   
22    249  Ivonne Willis         F      Denver           CO    US      0:58:48.5 0:57:37.7 9:16  36  53.2       6        F 30-39  
23    155  Heidi Hawken          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:57:46.2 0:57:39.4 9:17  47  57.4       6        F 40-49  
24    1249 Tina Albert           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:57:58.7 0:57:47.7 9:18  67  74.3       1        F 60-69  
25    148  Julie Munter          F      Aurora           CO    US      0:59:01.3 0:57:52.3 9:19  26  52.4       4        F 20-29  
26    1231 Karen Mills           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:58:24.4 0:58:06.8 9:21  36  52.7       7        F 30-39  
27    314  Antoinette Gerring    F      Longmont         CO    US      0:58:31.8 0:58:09.4 9:22  34  52.4       8        F 30-39  
28    1154 Leah Brandt           F      Golden           CO    US      0:58:39.7 0:58:19.9 9:23  44  55.1       7        F 40-49  
29    304  Allison Salinas       F      Aurora           CO    US      0:58:48.7 0:58:20.4 9:23  34  52.2       9        F 30-39  
30    1044 Erin Burt             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:42.4 0:58:42.4 9:27  35  52.0       10       F 30-39  
31    1042 Lynsey Mahlum         F      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:59:56.8 0:58:50.9 9:28  36  52.1       11       F 30-39  
32    172  STALLIA PAROLIN       F      Redmond          WA    US      0:59:17.8 0:58:51.9 9:28  34  51.8       12       F 30-39  
33    171  ELIZABETH KELLY       F      Redmond          WA    US      0:59:18.9 0:58:52.0 9:28  55  61.9       4        F 50-59  
34    8124 Kaylee Jachetta       F      Erie             CO    US      0:59:49.6 0:59:02.5 9:30  26  51.4       5        F 20-29  
35    127  Mary White            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:59:50.5 0:59:12.8 9:32  37  52.0       13       F 30-39  
36    125  Diane Hegeman         F      Littleton        CO    US      1:00:09.7 0:59:13.1 9:32  59  64.8       5        F 50-59  
37    116  April Bell            F      Boulder          CO    US      0:59:55.5 0:59:34.6 9:35  55  61.2       6        F 50-59  
38    299  Kelly Tadken          F      Denver           CO    US      1:00:34.5 1:00:16.7 9:42  28  50.3       6        F 20-29  
39    315  Mandy Moorer          F      Westminster      CO    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:26.5 9:44  39  51.4       14       F 30-39  
40    1254 Lola Ramirez          F      Denver           CO    US      1:02:21.6 1:01:15.7 9:52  33  49.7       15       F 30-39  
41    182  Kristin Mott          F      Westminster      CO    US      1:02:42.3 1:02:02.2 9:59  41  50.7       8        F 40-49  
42    101  Shana Cohen           F      centennial       CO    US      1:03:34.1 1:02:31.2 10:04 39  49.7       16       F 30-39  
43    260  Stacy Abernathy       F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:03:02.5 1:02:51.4 10:07 54  57.2       7        F 50-59  
44    259  Vaida Raudyte         F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:55.6 1:02:54.2 10:07 33  48.4       17       F 30-39  
45    217  Zara Hickman          F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:29.1 1:02:59.9 10:08 30  48.1       18       F 30-39  
46    111  Charlae Callejas      F      Arvada           CO    US      1:04:45.6 1:03:15.1 10:11 45  51.3       9        F 40-49  
47    252  Shiree Fuller         F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:54.4 1:03:31.2 10:13 38  48.6       19       F 30-39  
48    253  Shannon Shaffer       F      Thermopolis      WY    US      1:03:54.8 1:03:32.8 10:14 58  59.6       8        F 50-59  
49    129  Angie Drumm           F      Arvada           CO    US      1:03:58.3 1:03:38.7 10:15 47  52.0       10       F 40-49  
50    159  Nicole Jenkins        F      Erie             CO    US      1:04:06.1 1:03:53.3 10:17 46  51.3       11       F 40-49  
51    141  Maureen Handwerker    F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:04:06.3 1:03:53.9 10:17 50  53.6       9        F 50-59  
52    1169 Chris Nutsch          F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:04:44.1 1:04:26.4 10:22 66  65.6       2        F 60-69  
53    185  Alice Hastings        F      Denver           CO    US      1:04:41.8 1:04:34.2 10:23 30  47.0       20       F 30-39  
54    186  Mandy Arter           F      Golden           CO    US      1:04:43.6 1:04:35.3 10:24 29  47.0       7        F 20-29  
55    296  Doreen Hayes          F      Arvada           CO    US      1:05:12.3 1:04:39.4 10:24 47  51.2       12       F 40-49  
56    121  Torri Hawley          F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:02.1 1:05:11.5 10:29 26  46.5       8        F 20-29  
57    311  Alli Salaman          F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:05:25.8 1:05:13.2 10:30 43  48.9       13       F 40-49  
58    135  Dorothy Bensusan      F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:43.3 1:05:40.7 10:34 59  58.4       10       F 50-59  
59    133  Deborah Willier       F      Arvada           CO    US      1:05:56.6 1:05:41.7 10:34 39  47.3       21       F 30-39  
60    130  Katelyn Sandoval      F      Arvada           CO    US      1:07:18.2 1:06:33.4 10:43 28  45.6       9        F 20-29  
61    118  Anna Armes            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:08:00.6 1:07:05.8 10:48 39  46.3       22       F 30-39  
62    168  Stephanie Wong        F      Boulder          CO    US      1:08:26.3 1:07:07.2 10:48 20  45.2       10       F 20-29  
63    192  Allison Hybertson     F      Boulder          CO    US      1:09:24.1 1:08:03.1 10:57 55  53.5       11       F 50-59  
64    1242 Karen Lindstrom       F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:09:10.8 1:08:48.6 11:04 30  44.1       23       F 30-39  
65    131  LIBERTAD MENDIVIL     F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:34.8 1:08:58.3 11:06 24  44.0       11       F 20-29  
66    138  Trisha Kendall        F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:09:39.5 1:09:28.9 11:11 40  45.0       14       F 40-49  
67    162  Samantha Yacobucci    F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:39.5 1:09:29.5 11:11 37  44.3       24       F 30-39  
68    163  Vanessa Henderson     F      Denver           CO    US      1:10:01.2 1:09:40.7 11:13 40  44.8       15       F 40-49  
69    122  April Gooderum        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:11:33.3 1:10:25.4 11:20 36  43.5       25       F 30-39  
70    271  Kristy Truesdale      F      Aurora           CO    US      1:11:52.2 1:10:39.3 11:22 39  43.9       26       F 30-39  
71    212  Shelly Shadrick       F      Brighton         CO    US      1:12:06.6 1:11:18.2 11:29 45  45.5       16       F 40-49  
72    132  Kate Krueger          F      Brighton         CO    US      1:12:06.3 1:11:19.0 11:29 38  43.3       27       F 30-39  
73    165  Kara Henry            F      Frederick        CO    US      1:12:29.1 1:11:19.0 11:29 48  47.0       17       F 40-49  
74    108  Shanon DeBelle        F      Brighton         CO    US      1:12:06.8 1:11:19.4 11:29 44  45.1       18       F 40-49  
75    308  Laura Garcia          F      Aurora           CO    US      1:11:40.3 1:11:21.4 11:29 35  42.8       28       F 30-39  
76    161  Lisa Archer           F      Berthoud         CO    US      1:12:33.7 1:11:23.4 11:29 51  48.6       12       F 50-59  
77    204  Jennifer Hewitt       F      Arvada           CO    US      1:12:37.1 1:11:25.7 11:30 40  43.7       19       F 40-49  
78    297  Katie French          F      Denver           CO    US      1:13:13.1 1:11:41.0 11:32 35  42.6       29       F 30-39  
79    134  Marissa Palmer        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:13:07.3 1:12:12.3 11:37 32  42.1       30       F 30-39  
80    306  S. Palmer             F      Arvada           CO    US      1:13:06.8 1:12:12.5 11:37 11  48.5       3        F 0-19   
81    8130 Alyssa Hoekstra       F                                     1:13:31.3 1:12:52.5 11:44 29  41.6       12       F 20-29  
82    237  Dawn Mohatt           F      arvada           CO    US      1:13:33.3 1:13:00.6 11:45 48  45.9       20       F 40-49  
83    194  Brooke Talbot         F      Castle Rock      CO    US      1:13:56.8 1:13:06.5 11:46 42  43.3       21       F 40-49  
84    137  Katherine Blanchard   F      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      1:15:08.8 1:14:00.2 11:55 36  41.4       31       F 30-39  
85    106  Samantha Jones-Rogers F      Denver           CO    US      1:15:16.3 1:14:01.8 11:55 29  41.0       13       F 20-29  
86    208  Desiree Martinelli    F      Commerce City    CO    US      1:16:29.8 1:15:25.5 12:08 34  40.4       32       F 30-39  
87    105  Randeen Damp          F      Westminster      CO    US      1:16:12.9 1:15:29.4 12:09 58  50.2       13       F 50-59  
88    290  Nancy Crow            F      Denver           CO    US      1:16:00.8 1:15:36.0 12:10 69  58.5       3        F 60-69  
89    270  Casey Richards        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:17:24.3 1:16:02.9 12:14 31  39.9       33       F 30-39  
90    187  Susan Willis          F      Denver           CO    US      1:16:10.9 1:16:04.3 12:15 56  48.5       14       F 50-59  
91    1131 Cheryl Ames           F      Arvada           CO    US      1:17:03.8 1:16:25.1 12:18 70  58.8       1        F 70-79  
92    286  Lindsey Warren-Casey  F      Frederick        CO    US      1:18:06.6 1:16:47.3 12:21 29  39.5       14       F 20-29  
93    1238 STACEY SCHOFIELD      F      Northglenn       CO    US      1:19:08.1 1:17:55.8 12:32 46  42.0       22       F 40-49  
94    269  Fona Lanckiewicz      F      Denver                         1:20:34.2 1:19:29.8 12:48 31  38.2       34       F 30-39  
95    93   Felicity Wong         F      Boulder          CO    US      1:20:51.2 1:19:30.9 12:48 52  44.1       15       F 50-59  
96    150  Tanya Bozic           F      Frederick        CO    US      1:21:27.9 1:19:57.4 12:52 47  41.4       23       F 40-49  
97    396  Donelle Morse         F      Thornton         CO    US      1:21:28.2 1:19:57.9 12:52 43  39.9       24       F 40-49  
98    1259 Pam Howes             F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      1:21:29.2 1:19:57.9 12:52 44  40.2       25       F 40-49  
99    136  Gaye Finnegan         F      Westminster      CO    US      1:21:18.4 1:20:09.8 12:54 61  49.2       4        F 60-69  
100   128  Pamela Goodwin        F      Longmont         CO    US      1:21:06.1 1:20:35.3 12:58 60  48.2       5        F 60-69  
101   142  Alison Good           F      Littleton        CO    US      1:21:18.4 1:20:49.2 13:00 36  37.9       35       F 30-39  
102   319  Courtney Erker        F      Denver           CO    US      1:22:13.1 1:20:54.0 13:01 26  37.5       15       F 20-29  
103   140  Angela Horvat         F      Golden           CO    US      1:22:57.2 1:22:00.8 13:12 55  44.4       16       F 50-59  
104   1085 Caitlin Tuckwiller    F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:26:40.1 1:25:59.9 13:50 30  35.3       36       F 30-39  
105   1075 Revea Spivey          F      Arvada           CO    US      1:26:43.2 1:26:03.8 13:51 37  35.7       37       F 30-39  
106   234  Deb Miller            F      Longmont         CO    US      1:26:38.4 1:26:20.3 13:54 64  47.6       6        F 60-69  
107   110  Maureen Burnett       F      Westminster      CO    US      1:28:50.5 1:27:28.9 14:05 60  44.4       7        F 60-69  
108   143  Michele Bognar        F      Thornton         CO    US      1:29:12.9 1:28:42.6 14:17 39  35.0       38       F 30-39  
109   169  Jaye Forte            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:29:47.7 1:29:44.0 14:26 55  40.6       17       F 50-59  
110   248  Andrea Hebard         F      Arvada           CO    US      1:39:07.7 1:37:17.4 15:39 48  34.4       26       F 40-49  
111   264  Becky Galka           F      Westminster      CO    US      1:39:07.2 1:37:17.8 15:40 43  32.8       27       F 40-49  
112   232  Betsy Kolber          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:39:15.9 1:38:57.8 15:56 61  39.8       8        F 60-69  
113   233  Cammie Kolber         F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:39:15.5 1:38:59.8 15:56 29  30.6       16       F 20-29  
114   8126 Jade Spencer          F      Westminster      CO    US      1:41:50.9 1:41:03.6 16:16 32  30.0       39       F 30-39  
115   109  Rochelle Smyth        F      Denver           CO    US      1:41:49.7 1:41:04.0 16:16 45  32.1       28       F 40-49  
116   112  Cathy Layher          F      Littleton        CO    US      1:50:12.4 1:49:57.0 17:42 43  29.0       29       F 40-49  
117   1222 Hope Wisneski         F      Englewood        CO    US      2:18:12.3 2:18:12.3 22:15 42  22.9       30       F 40-49  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Pino      8121 34  1       F                      43:06.3 
2     Megan LeBaron     272  21  2       F      Henderson CO US 43:27.2 
3     Stephanie Prothro 300  33  3       F      Brighton CO US  47:59.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Shyanne Hawken 156 19  10      F      Colorado Springs CO US 53:23.5   
2     Wren Hybertson 193 13  21      F      Boulder CO US          57:24.2   
3     S. Palmer      306 11  80      F      Arvada CO US           1:12:12.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Collette Celani    294 28  11      F      Broomfield CO US 53:28.6 
2     Sheri Binkly       282 27  15      F      Longmont CO US   54:47.6 
3     Alexandria Haleluk 170 23  20      F      Denver CO US     56:53.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Annie Rehage         305 31  5       F      Denver CO US      50:25.3 
2     Alina Rich           209 39  12      F      Westminster CO US 53:58.3 
3     Carolyn Chrissotimos 174 31  13      F      Denver CO US      54:25.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gail Quinn          1241 48  4       F      Broomfield CO US  48:29.9 
2     Michele Schanker    1235 40  7       F      Thornton CO US    52:22.8 
3     Colleen Bale-Wright 166  43  8       F      Westminster CO US 53:13.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Hohnholt 146 54  6       F      Saratoga WY US 51:24.0 
2     Susan Dunn    86  53  16      F      Arvada CO US   55:25.3 
3     Patty Tomlin  147 56  18      F      Boulder CO US  56:30.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tina Albert  1249 67  24      F      Broomfield CO US      57:47.7   
2     Chris Nutsch 1169 66  52      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 1:04:26.4 
3     Nancy Crow   290  69  88      F      Denver CO US          1:15:36.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Cheryl Ames 1131 70  91      F      Arvada CO US 1:16:25.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.