Results For
Colorado Women's Classic - LIVE - IN PERSON EVENT

Westminster, CO 80021
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1086 Molly Smith               F      Denver            CO    US      1:08:48.8 1:08:48.8 6:53  39  73.8       1        F Open   
2     1029 Christine Hammond         F      Boulder           CO    US      1:09:29.3 1:09:29.3 6:57  37  72.3       2        F Open   
3     1118 Laura Marcoux             F      Golden            CO    US      1:13:27.6 1:13:27.6 7:21  31  67.2       3        F Open   
4     1129 Emily Day                 F      Lafayette         CO    US      1:14:34.4 1:14:31.1 7:27  31  66.3       1        F 30-39  
5     1069 Shannon Sharkey           F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:15:23.7 1:15:19.4 7:32  38  67.0       2        F 30-39  
6     1156 Laura Skladzinski         F      Superior          CO    US      1:15:39.5 1:15:34.4 7:33  33  65.6       3        F 30-39  
7     1119 Deb Cunningham            F      Denver            CO    US      1:16:00.7 1:15:50.8 7:35  57  80.8       1        F 50-59  
8     1112 Lesia Atkinson            F                              US      1:17:35.2 1:17:32.0 7:45  53  75.1       2        F 50-59  
9     1127 Maritsa Yupa-Shelley      F                                      1:20:21.6 1:20:19.0 8:02  40  63.6       1        F 40-49  
10    1063 Jade Callan               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:22:39.1 1:22:34.5 8:15  28  59.8       1        F 20-29  
11    1003 Allison Harris            F      Erie              CO    US      1:23:59.7 1:23:52.9 8:23  46  63.9       2        F 40-49  
12    1075 Thayer Hyland             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:24:30.5 1:24:21.6 8:26  37  59.5       4        F 30-39  
13    1122 Michele Schanker          F      Thornton          CO    US      1:24:48.4 1:24:45.0 8:29  41  60.6       3        F 40-49  
14    1142 Katie Poch                F      Denver            CO    US      1:25:45.3 1:25:27.0 8:33  41  60.2       4        F 40-49  
15    1058 AJ Parmidge               F      Longmont          CO    US      1:26:59.4 1:26:55.6 8:42  27  56.8       2        F 20-29  
16    1001 Tami Martin               F      Arvada            CO    US      1:27:12.2 1:27:03.0 8:42  40  58.6       5        F 40-49  
17    1006 Marley Steele-Inama       F      Westminster       CO    US      1:27:20.8 1:27:13.0 8:43  44  60.3       6        F 40-49  
18    1147 Teya Thompson             F      Denver            CO    US      1:27:55.3 1:27:18.6 8:44  52  65.9       3        F 50-59  
19    1047 Manuela Dominguez         F      Aurora            CO    US      1:28:11.9 1:27:50.8 8:47  40  58.1       7        F 40-49  
20    1057 Casey Richards            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:28:00.5 1:27:56.1 8:48  32  56.3       5        F 30-39  
21    1042 Dawn Pribyl               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:28:18.5 1:28:07.9 8:49  42  58.7       8        F 40-49  
22    1007 Natasha Olien             F      Erie              CO    US      1:28:42.7 1:28:30.0 8:51  39  57.3       6        F 30-39  
23    1152 Patricia Ross             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:29:15.7 1:28:57.1 8:54  40  57.4       9        F 40-49  
24    1125 Renee Renn                F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:29:33.5 1:29:27.2 8:57  46  60.0       10       F 40-49  
25    1138 Jenna Levy                F      Boulder           CO    US      1:29:54.5 1:29:33.4 8:57  27  55.1       3        F 20-29  
26    1155 Diane Kallgren            F      Longmont          CO    US      1:29:36.5 1:29:34.0 8:57  60  71.2       1        F 60-69  
27    1082 Cynthia DiSanto           F      Golden            CO    US      1:30:16.5 1:29:51.7 8:59  49  61.7       11       F 40-49  
28    1045 ROCHELLE GOFORTH          F      Commerce City     CO    US      1:31:36.4 1:31:03.9 9:06  40  56.1       12       F 40-49  
29    1056 Lauri Filar               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:31:36.2 1:31:07.1 9:07  45  58.3       13       F 40-49  
30    1144 Alina Owczarek            F      Erie              CO    US      1:32:04.2 1:31:53.2 9:11  55  65.0       4        F 50-59  
31    1153 Leigh Goerke              F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:32:20.2 1:31:58.5 9:12  40  55.5       14       F 40-49  
32    1109 Amy Smith                 F      Littleton         CO    US      1:33:13.3 1:33:09.4 9:19  46  57.6       15       F 40-49  
33    1025 Jennifer Kaiser           F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:33:24.0 1:33:17.8 9:20  44  56.4       16       F 40-49  
34    1096 Christine Bouldin         F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:33:28.2 1:33:18.6 9:20  37  53.8       7        F 30-39  
35    1083 Margaret Oliver           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:33:50.6 1:33:23.0 9:20  54  63.1       5        F 50-59  
36    1107 Lynnette Kiss             F      Alliance          NE    US      1:33:46.5 1:33:23.1 9:20  57  65.6       6        F 50-59  
37    1005 Britt Steiner             F      Erie              CO    US      1:33:52.5 1:33:23.1 9:20  46  57.4       17       F 40-49  
38    1002 Tiffany Reyes             F      Thornton          CO    US      1:33:28.5 1:33:27.1 9:21  36  53.5       8        F 30-39  
39    1004 Mary Huonder              F      Erie              CO    US      1:34:03.8 1:33:33.9 9:21  49  59.3       18       F 40-49  
40    1031 Kelli Bairn               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:34:06.6 1:33:42.5 9:22  36  53.4       9        F 30-39  
41    1014 Lindsey Guthals           F      Denver            CO    US      1:34:28.2 1:34:12.3 9:25  34  52.8       10       F 30-39  
42    1080 Randell Davenport         F      Golden            CO    US      1:35:11.9 1:34:38.5 9:28  37  53.1       11       F 30-39  
43    1018 Jen Falvey                F      Brighton          CO    US      1:34:51.2 1:34:42.7 9:28  33  52.3       12       F 30-39  
44    1145 Silvia Caceres            F      Denver            CO    US      1:35:17.2 1:34:59.1 9:30  36  52.7       13       F 30-39  
45    1128 Gwen Sherrod              F      Denver            CO    US      1:35:30.8 1:35:24.4 9:32  50  58.8       7        F 50-59  
46    1065 Janelle Fuller            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:36:35.2 1:36:10.0 9:37  45  55.2       19       F 40-49  
47    1046 Zonia Valenciano          F      Denver            CO    US      1:36:57.8 1:36:52.1 9:41  42  53.4       20       F 40-49  
48    1015 Maria Wanner              F      Louisville        CO    US      1:37:55.3 1:37:40.8 9:46  25  50.5       4        F 20-29  
49    1033 Cailin Branchford         F      DenverWeatminster CO    US      1:38:15.6 1:37:51.2 9:47  36  51.1       14       F 30-39  
50    1146 Chontel Trujillo          F      Brighton          CO    US      1:38:10.9 1:37:58.5 9:48  41  52.5       21       F 40-49  
51    1139 Samantha Knight           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:38:40.7 1:38:16.6 9:50  28  50.2       5        F 20-29  
52    1149 Kristine Benson           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:39:06.5 1:38:42.9 9:52  36  50.7       15       F 30-39  
53    1135 Kristine Bastin           F      Centennial        CO    US      1:39:00.7 1:38:49.4 9:53  36  50.6       16       F 30-39  
54    1091 Jennifer Jansonius        F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:39:22.7 1:38:55.1 9:54  35  50.4       17       F 30-39  
55    1126 April Barnum              F      Louisvillel       CO    US      1:39:19.5 1:39:10.0 9:55  46  54.1       22       F 40-49  
56    1108 Jamy LaForte              F                                      1:39:36.1 1:39:28.6 9:57  42  52.0       23       F 40-49  
57    1106 April Babbit              F      Littleton         CO    US      1:39:36.3 1:39:28.6 9:57  38  50.7       18       F 30-39  
58    1051 Shannon Cordova           F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:41:32.9 1:41:23.1 10:08 50  55.4       8        F 50-59  
59    1052 Jamie Cooper              F      Denver            CO    US      1:41:33.2 1:41:23.3 10:08 26  48.7       6        F 20-29  
60    1100 Ashley Douse              F                                      1:42:26.2 1:42:11.1 10:13 27  48.3       7        F 20-29  
61    1023 Amanda Arbucci            F      Littleton         CO    US      1:42:52.8 1:42:35.2 10:16 31  48.2       19       F 30-39  
62    1089 Erin Seedorf              F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:43:05.8 1:42:53.6 10:17 41  50.0       24       F 40-49  
63    1088 Monica Black              F      Elizabeth         CO    US      1:43:05.5 1:42:54.1 10:17 41  50.0       25       F 40-49  
64    1102 Mary Ellen Mann           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:42:56.5 1:42:55.6 10:18 47  52.7       26       F 40-49  
65    1116 Gosia Kung                F      Denver            CO    US      1:43:42.8 1:43:34.4 10:21 46  51.8       27       F 40-49  
66    1026 Erika Feigles             F      Louisville        CO    US      1:44:56.5 1:44:34.6 10:27 39  48.5       20       F 30-39  
67    1134 Alicia Roth               F      Cheyenne          WY    US      1:44:56.5 1:44:37.0 10:28 29  47.2       8        F 20-29  
68    1085 Andrea Sortwell           F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:45:04.3 1:44:48.4 10:29 59  60.0       9        F 50-59  
69    1021 Vanessa Henderson         F      Denver            CO    US      1:45:20.5 1:45:03.8 10:30 41  48.9       28       F 40-49  
70    1053 Sarah Hudnall             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:45:35.9 1:45:23.5 10:32 33  47.0       21       F 30-39  
71    1032 Emily Abramowicz          F      Northglenn        CO    US      1:45:50.9 1:45:31.0 10:33 23  46.8       9        F 20-29  
72    1099 Ana Krumholz              F      Englewood         CO    US      1:45:50.3 1:45:35.8 10:34 44  49.8       29       F 40-49  
73    1110 Jennifer Nevener          F      Centennial        CO    US      1:45:57.7 1:45:42.8 10:34 42  49.0       30       F 40-49  
74    1104 Martha Katalevsky         F      Centennial        CO    US      1:45:58.1 1:45:44.2 10:34 48  51.8       31       F 40-49  
75    1097 Beth Barron               F      CENTENNIAL        CO    US      1:45:57.9 1:45:44.3 10:34 44  49.8       32       F 40-49  
76    1103 Susan Ridgeway            F      Centennial        CO    US      1:45:58.1 1:45:44.7 10:34 50  53.1       10       F 50-59  
77    1101 Karena Broman-Ballas      F      Littleton         CO    US      1:47:19.5 1:47:17.1 10:44 47  50.5       33       F 40-49  
78    1034 Jessica Shochat           F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:47:52.3 1:47:28.9 10:45 31  46.0       22       F 30-39  
79    1044 Samara Kapich             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:47:53.1 1:47:29.3 10:45 39  47.2       23       F 30-39  
80    1117 Sara Schutte              F      Denver            CO    US      1:47:53.1 1:47:32.8 10:45 30  45.9       24       F 30-39  
81    1067 Rebecca Vasey             F      Thornton          CO    US      1:48:15.8 1:47:40.6 10:46 43  48.5       34       F 40-49  
82    1017 B. Fenton                 F      Northglenn        CO    US      1:48:12.5 1:47:52.7 10:47 12  51.6       1        F 0-19   
83    1114 Nanette Hoelmer           F      WindsoR           CO    US      1:48:04.4 1:47:54.0 10:47 47  50.2       35       F 40-49  
84    1037 Nicole Keating            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:48:35.6 1:48:09.7 10:49 40  47.2       36       F 40-49  
85    1039 Pat Gleason               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:48:30.9 1:48:14.5 10:49 66  64.1       2        F 60-69  
86    1077 Libby Booton              F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:49:02.5 1:48:35.4 10:52 24  45.4       10       F 20-29  
87    1081 Amanda Degner             F      Arvada            CO    US      1:49:22.2 1:48:48.3 10:53 39  46.6       25       F 30-39  
88    1151 Amy Rapisarda             F      Denver                          1:50:09.8 1:49:34.0 10:57 32  45.1       26       F 30-39  
89    1130 Alison Alexander          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:49:51.5 1:49:41.6 10:58 41  46.9       37       F 40-49  
90    1098 Carolyn Sharp             F                        CO    US      1:50:05.7 1:49:49.0 10:59 47  49.4       38       F 40-49  
91    1074 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:50:29.3 1:50:03.4 11:00 35  45.3       27       F 30-39  
92    1132 Laura Roberts             F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:50:58.3 1:50:42.2 11:04 35  45.0       28       F 30-39  
93    1124 Kristen Nyquist           F      Brighton          CO    US      1:51:35.2 1:51:01.9 11:06 39  45.7       29       F 30-39  
94    1123 Karen Spotts              F      Brighton          CO    US      1:51:37.5 1:51:04.4 11:06 43  47.0       39       F 40-49  
95    1030 Ashley Bushey             F      Denver            CO    US      1:51:54.7 1:51:37.1 11:10 33  44.4       30       F 30-39  
96    1059 Cindy Steffen             F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:52:15.3 1:51:43.6 11:10 37  45.0       31       F 30-39  
97    1070 Tinya Tran                F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:52:28.3 1:51:58.7 11:12 44  47.0       40       F 40-49  
98    1027 Michelle Fausett          F      Brighton          CO    US      1:52:55.7 1:52:34.4 11:15 54  52.4       11       F 50-59  
99    1084 Mandy Defeo               F                                      1:57:16.8 1:52:38.4 11:16 28  43.8       11       F 20-29  
100   1121 Ashley Hernandez          F                                      1:53:11.7 1:53:03.0 11:18 32  43.8       32       F 30-39  
101   1120 Kristen Cummins           F                                      1:53:12.2 1:53:03.2 11:18 45  47.0       41       F 40-49  
102   1113 Donna Valori              F      Golden            CO    US      1:54:18.3 1:53:56.2 11:24 61  56.7       3        F 60-69  
103   1028 Claire Hofferber          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:54:38.5 1:54:10.2 11:25 33  43.4       33       F 30-39  
104   1054 Amy Kessel                F      Arvada            CO    US      1:54:38.5 1:54:10.4 11:25 49  48.6       42       F 40-49  
105   1148 Rachel Roe                F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:55:36.2 1:55:00.4 11:30 37  43.7       34       F 30-39  
106   1095 Janet Snell-Bergeon       F      Aurora            CO    US      1:56:40.4 1:56:21.8 11:38 48  47.1       43       F 40-49  
107   1140 Tonja Ahijevych           F      Longmont          CO    US      1:57:26.6 1:56:49.4 11:41 46  45.9       44       F 40-49  
108   1062 Lindsey Yarnell           F      Louisville        CO    US      1:57:15.3 1:56:49.8 11:41 27  42.2       12       F 20-29  
109   1049 Hillary Saunders          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:57:33.6 1:57:16.4 11:44 43  44.5       45       F 40-49  
110   1012 Dyana Reisen              F      Loveland          CO    US      1:57:47.1 1:57:19.5 11:44 31  42.1       35       F 30-39  
111   1013 Erica Harlow              F      Westminster       CO    US      1:57:46.7 1:57:19.9 11:44 39  43.3       36       F 30-39  
112   1035 Patti Tanaka              F      Erie              CO    US      1:58:25.1 1:57:49.7 11:47 63  56.4       4        F 60-69  
113   1036 Larissa Kusel             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:58:25.8 1:57:49.9 11:47 40  43.3       46       F 40-49  
114   1093 Joanna Blayter            F      Castle Rock       CO    US      1:58:59.4 1:58:44.3 11:52 41  43.3       47       F 40-49  
115   1105 Jennifer Kersten          F      Loveland          CO    US      1:59:02.8 1:58:46.2 11:53 43  43.9       48       F 40-49  
116   1078 Stephany Freed            F      Westminster       CO    US      1:59:24.7 1:58:59.5 11:54 23  41.5       13       F 20-29  
117   1090 Elizabeth Douglas         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:59:01.0 1:59:01.0 11:54 40  42.9       49       F 40-49  
118   1079 Vikki French              F      Denver            CO    US      1:59:27.1 1:59:01.9 11:54 44  44.2       50       F 40-49  
119   1009 Meghan Morris             F      Morrison          CO    US      1:59:22.9 1:59:08.5 11:55 32  41.5       37       F 30-39  
120   1008 Kielly Dunn               F      Denver            CO    US      1:59:23.1 1:59:08.8 11:55 37  42.2       38       F 30-39  
121   1150 Emily Ayres               F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:59:52.2 1:59:16.6 11:56 39  42.5       39       F 30-39  
122   1024 Chelsea Espinosa          F      Westminster       CO    US      2:01:18.1 2:00:58.8 12:06 30  40.8       40       F 30-39  
123   1076 Jamie Schenck             F      Arvada            CO    US      2:02:18.5 2:01:59.2 12:12 33  40.6       41       F 30-39  
124   1068 Traci Dorth               F      Westminster       CO    US      2:03:58.5 2:03:45.4 12:23 38  40.8       42       F 30-39  
125   1154 Sheila Howell             F      Brighton          CO    US      2:05:55.3 2:03:55.2 12:24 46  43.3       51       F 40-49  
126   1136 Heather Lesco             F      Mead              CO    US      2:05:35.1 2:05:18.1 12:32 44  42.0       52       F 40-49  
127   1073 Jo-Anne Morritt           F      Westminster       CO    US      2:05:47.8 2:05:27.9 12:33 54  47.0       12       F 50-59  
128   1131 Lara Yourkin              F      Denver            CO    US      2:06:02.3 2:05:50.0 12:35 42  41.1       53       F 40-49  
129   1087 Christina N Wright-Ah Sam F      Aurora            CO    US      2:07:17.8 2:07:07.5 12:43 54  46.4       13       F 50-59  
130   1055 Laura Garcia              F      Aurora            CO    US      2:07:46.8 2:07:12.7 12:43 36  39.3       43       F 30-39  
131   1137 Amy Benisch               F      Westminster       CO    US      2:10:08.3 2:09:40.4 12:58 48  42.3       54       F 40-49  
132   1020 Morgan Holtry             F      Broomfield        CO    US      2:10:08.5 2:09:42.1 12:58 34  38.3       44       F 30-39  
133   1016 Beth Nixon                F      Denver            CO    US      2:10:06.8 2:09:48.6 12:59 49  42.7       55       F 40-49  
134   1141 Kay Dragon                F      Westminster       CO    US      2:10:12.4 2:09:55.9 13:00 62  50.4       5        F 60-69  
135   1071 Lisa Shay                 F      Broomfield        CO    US      2:12:34.5 2:12:08.8 13:13 36  37.9       45       F 30-39  
136   1115 Felicity Wong             F      Boulder           CO    US      2:15:28.1 2:15:10.3 13:31 53  43.1       14       F 50-59  
137   27   Phyl Thomas               F                              US      2:16:06.5 2:16:00.3 13:36 70  54.2       1        F 70-79  
138   1066 Amie Parent               F      Denver            CO    US      2:17:23.9 2:17:03.5 13:42 34  36.3       46       F 30-39  
139   1010 Sharon Briscoe            F      Erie              CO    US      2:18:05.7 2:17:58.9 13:48 62  47.5       6        F 60-69  
140   1094 Kimberly Kaufman          F      Boulder           CO    US      2:18:27.0 2:18:27.0 13:51 61  46.7       7        F 60-69  
141   1041 Melissa Slagle            F      Brighton          CO    US      2:20:17.0 2:20:17.0 14:02 34  35.4       47       F 30-39  
142   1061 Amy Schouten              F      Aurora            CO    US      2:22:30.4 2:22:08.0 14:13 53  41.0       15       F 50-59  
143   1050 Kelli Arnold              F      Commerce City     CO    US      2:26:41.6 2:26:10.1 14:37 50  38.4       16       F 50-59  
144   1111 Claire Benton             F      Boulder           CO    US      2:39:01.0 2:39:01.0 15:54 41  32.3       56       F 40-49  
145   1133 Meredith Botnick          F      Arvada            CO    US      2:39:03.0 2:39:03.0 15:54 37  31.6       48       F 30-39  
146   1040 Tiffany Long              F      Castle rock       CO    US      2:40:00.0 2:40:00.0 16:00 33  31.0       49       F 30-39  
147   1011 Melanie Keating           F      Arvada            CO    US      2:43:04.0 2:43:04.0 16:18 42  31.7       57       F 40-49  
148   1143 Heather Deere             F      Denver            CO    US      2:48:48.5 2:48:25.7 16:51 46  31.8       58       F 40-49  
149   1043 Mara Vernon               F      Broomfield        CO    US      2:49:01.0 2:49:01.0 16:54 48  32.4       59       F 40-49  
150   1072 Lydia Amarok              F      Thornton          CO    US      2:56:26.4 2:55:59.3 17:36 35  28.3       50       F 30-39  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Molly Smith       1086 39  1       F      Denver CO US  1:08:48.8 
2     Christine Hammond 1029 37  2       F      Boulder CO US 1:09:29.3 
3     Laura Marcoux     1118 31  3       F      Golden CO US  1:13:27.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     B. Fenton 1017 12  82      F      Northglenn CO US 1:47:52.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jade Callan 1063 28  10      F      Broomfield CO US 1:22:34.5 
2     AJ Parmidge 1058 27  15      F      Longmont CO US   1:26:55.6 
3     Jenna Levy  1138 27  25      F      Boulder CO US    1:29:33.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Day         1129 31  4       F      Lafayette CO US  1:14:31.1 
2     Shannon Sharkey   1069 38  5       F      Broomfield CO US 1:15:19.4 
3     Laura Skladzinski 1156 33  6       F      Superior CO US   1:15:34.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Maritsa Yupa-Shelley 1127 40  9       F                     1:20:19.0 
2     Allison Harris       1003 46  11      F      Erie CO US     1:23:52.9 
3     Michele Schanker     1122 41  13      F      Thornton CO US 1:24:45.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Deb Cunningham 1119 57  7       F      Denver CO US 1:15:50.8 
2     Lesia Atkinson 1112 53  8       F        US         1:17:32.0 
3     Teya Thompson  1147 52  18      F      Denver CO US 1:27:18.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Diane Kallgren 1155 60  26      F      Longmont CO US   1:29:34.0 
2     Pat Gleason    1039 66  85      F      Broomfield CO US 1:48:14.5 
3     Donna Valori   1113 61  102     F      Golden CO US     1:53:56.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Phyl Thomas 27  70  137     F        US     2:16:00.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.