Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21, 2020 Steilacoom, WA US 98388 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Name                    Gender Age Km Series Divison Place Age Division  5K Time 10K Time 15K Time 20K Time 5K Points 10K Points 15K Points 20K Points Series Point Totals 
======================= ====== === ======================= ============= ======= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========== ========== ========== =================== 
A. Kelley               F      6   No Series               F Adaptive PC 38:46   1:31:11                    1         1                                No Series           
Ariel Bruizeman         F      29  1                       F2529         26:13   56:11    1:28:08  1:59:18  1         1          1          1          3                   
Angela Gelfer           F      25  No Series               F2529                                                                                       No Series           
Nicole Gertson          F      25  No Series               F2529                 1:05:11                              2                                No Series           
Cecelia Morales         F      28  No Series               F2529         35:16   1:11:10                    2         3                                No Series           
Jesika Johnson          F      31  1                       F3034         22:15            1:08:39  1:34:00  1                    1          1          3                   
Bekah Osterhaus         F      31  2                       F3034         24:49   51:10    1:23:01  1:48:13  2         1          2          2          5                   
Kristine Hostager       F      30  3                       F3034         25:52   56:00    1:34:13  2:21:46  3         2          3          4          8                   
Nicole Norman           F      31  4                       F3034         32:32   1:08:01  1:53:19           6         4          6                     16                  
Amanda Harkins          F      33  5                       F3034         37:35   1:16:11           2:56:39  7         6                     5          18                  
Erika Cox               F      33  No Series               F3034                 1:19:28  1:51:35                     7          5                     No Series           
Lauren Hepburn          F      31  No Series               F3034         32:10   1:10:36                    5         5                                No Series           
Meredith Mathis         F      32  No Series               F3034         29:14                              4                                          No Series           
Kelsey Petersen         F      33  No Series               F3034                                                                                       No Series           
Jessica Pever           F      30  No Series               F3034                 1:05:14  1:40:29                     3          4                     No Series           
Danielle Joyce          F      38  Tie 1st                 F3539         25:51   54:20    1:26:26  1:58:45  1         1          2          2          4                   
Lisa Miller             F      37  Tie 1st                 F3539         26:38   55:28    1:23:01  1:52:35  2         2          1          1          4                   
Christina Webb          F      36  3                       F3539         28:38   1:08:46  1:37:37           4         5          4                     13                  
Janell Krack            F      39  4                       F3539         34:47   1:14:17  1:52:16           5         6          5                     16                  
Tiffany Hartline        F      36  5                       F3539         44:50   1:37:48  2:28:45           6         7          6                     19                  
Stephanie Gilbert       F      37  No Series               F3539         58:29                              7                                          No Series           
Bianca Kirby            F      36  No Series               F3539                 58:42    1:27:57                     3          3                     No Series           
Bridget Nelson          F      35  No Series               F3539         26:46   1:03:03                    3         4                                No Series           
Mary Grace Eala         F      40  1                       F4044                 57:15    1:31:04  2:01:23            1          1          1          3                   
Jennifer Pargas         F      43  2                       F4044         29:19   59:21    1:34:45  2:03:20  1         2          2          2          5                   
Anna Petersen           F      43  3                       F4044         30:26   1:04:49  1:41:29  2:16:43  2         3          4          3          8                   
JenAnn Eilertsen        F      40  No Series               F4044                 1:08:24  1:41:08                     4          3                     No Series           
Karla Fleming           F      44  No Series               F4044         47:30                              3                                          No Series           
Karen Leahy             F      49  1                       F4549         21:43   45:30    1:08:52  1:33:21  1         1          1          1          3                   
Lynn Dorsi              F      45  2                       F4549         28:46   1:03:34  1:35:17  2:02:34  2         2          2          2          6                   
Sarah Poppe             F      45  3                       F4549         30:59   1:05:49  1:58:10  2:15:00  4         3          4          3          10                  
Debbie Martens          F      46  4                       F4549         36:00   1:16:53  2:04:53  2:48:42  6         7          6          5          17                  
Andrea Mackay           F      47  5                       F4549         36:42   1:17:18  1:53:40           7         8          3                     18                  
Michelle Chuinard-Breed F      48  6                       F4549         38:31   1:16:50  2:05:06           8         6          7                     21                  
Jena Green              F      48  7                       F4549         47:30   1:37:49  2:57:00           10        10         8                     28                  
Connie Bertola          F      47  No Series               F4549                 1:22:51  2:03:20                     9          5                     No Series           
TAMMY HELTEMES          F      48  No Series               F4549                                   2:20:48                                  4          No Series           
Ilse Mullen             F      45  No Series               F4549         31:35   1:06:10                    5         4                                No Series           
Julie Murray            F      49  No Series               F4549                                                                                       No Series           
Carla Reynolds          F      48  No Series               F4549         30:58   1:09:14                    3         5                                No Series           
Shannon Waters          F      49  No Series               F4549         43:06                              9                                          No Series           
Lori Moriarity          F      52  1                       F5054         22:52   47:34    1:14:55  1:52:24  1         1          1          2          3                   
Larissa Uchiyama        F      53  2                       F5054         25:56   51:43    1:18:17  1:46:06  2         2          2          1          5                   
Michelle DeNully        F      52  3                       F5054                 53:36    1:23:06  1:55:06            3          3          3          9                   
Sherry Martinsen        F      51  4                       F5054         28:43   1:01:37  1:31:18           3         5          4                     12                  
Tracie Winbigler        F      52  5                       F5054         29:18   59:21    1:34:45  2:03:20  4         4          5          4          12                  
Beth Worthington        F      54  6                       F5054         30:47   1:06:42           2:39:57  5         6                     5          16                  
Susanne Noble           F      51  7                       F5054         41:32   1:32:10  2:23:50           6         7          6                     19                  
Star Metternich         F      56  1                       F5559         33:08   1:08:35  1:43:52  2:13:54  1         1          1          1          3                   
Barb Johnson            F      69  1                       F6569         31:07   1:06:06  1:47:59           2         1          1                     4                   
Donna Jackson           F      67  No Series               F6569         25:55                              1                                          No Series           
M. Kelley               M      6   No Series               M Adaptive PC 30:55   1:08:48                    2         2                                No Series           
T. Kelley               M      10  No Series               M Adaptive PC 28:30   57:38                      1         1                                No Series           
Tate Stecker            M      19  1                       M1519         21:07   50:05    1:07:26  1:31:32  1         1          1          1          3                   
James Noble             M      15  No Series               M1519         26:57   1:14:38                    2         2                                No Series           
Nick Johnson            M      31  1                       M3034         18:41            1:00:21  1:25:50  1                    1          1          3                   
Virginia Conklin        F      30  No Series               M3034                          1:41:06  2:08:18                       2          3          No Series           
Mike Norris             M      32  No Series               M3034         26:19                              2                                          No Series           
Matt Greene             M      36  1                       M3539         24:12   49:28    1:12:58           1         1          1                     3                   
Brett Imsland           M      39  2                       M3539         27:32   57:32    1:31:05           2         2          2                     6                   
Cameron Kline           M      37  No Series               M3539         27:57   57:53                      3         3                                No Series           
Allen Culp              M      43  1                       M4044         21:24   43:42    1:09:25           1         1          1                     3                   
Gregg Carr              M      44  2                       M4044         26:33   57:20    1:21:29  1:50:52  2         3          2          1          5                   
william miller          M      40  3                       M4044         26:49   56:34    1:28:04  1:59:07  4         2          4          2          8                   
Abe Backus              M      44  4                       M4044         26:34            1:25:40  2:16:00  3                    3          3          9                   
Robert Bondurant        M      45  1                       M4549         19:51   41:46    1:02:29  1:29:33  2         1          1          1          3                   
Jarod Kasner            M      46  2                       M4549         28:39   59:27    1:38:51  2:08:33  3         2          2          2          6                   
Wesley Willoughby       M      47  3                       M4549         41:17   1:33:55  2:28:56           5         3          3                     11                  
Andy Fleming            M      49  No Series               M4549         39:42                              4                                          No Series           
Nate Sutherland         M      45  No Series               M4549         18:20                              1                                          No Series           
Robert Scholl           M      50  1                       M5054         22:19   47:44    1:12:38  1:39:55  2         1          1          1          3                   
Dean Cope               M      54  2                       M5054         23:44   53:03    1:21:32  1:51:09  3         2          2          2          6                   
Ron Burford             M      52  3                       M5054         24:56   53:32    1:22:19           4         3          3                     10                  
Robin Sarner            M      51  No Series               M5054         20:15                              1                                          No Series           
Martinson Tim           M      51  No Series               M5054                 59:19    1:31:58                     4          4                     No Series           
Arthur Dunn             M      58  1                       M5559         19:51   41:56    1:05:56           1         2          2                     5                   
John Becker             M      55  2                       M5559                 47:20    1:09:37  1:35:02            3          3          1          7                   
Terry Schimon           M      55  Tie 3rd                 M5559                 51:21    1:15:45  1:46:57            5          4          2          11                  
Don Uchiyama            M      56  Tie 3rd                 M5559         23:18   48:57    1:17:23           2         4          5                     11                  
Gerald Martens          M      57  5                       M5559         35:59   1:16:54  2:04:53  2:48:42  4         7          7          3          14                  
Ron Metternich          M      58  6                       M5559         30:47   1:05:50  1:40:43           3         6          6                     15                  
Brennand Bob            M      56  No Series               M5559                 41:30    1:01:52                     1          1                     No Series           
Steve Meyer             M      61  No Series               M6064         31:31   1:07:51                    1         1                                No Series           
Stan Grochowski         M      65  1                       M6569         24:02   50:50    1:23:01  1:47:22  2         1          1          1          3                   
Rick Garrison           M      65  2                       M6569         23:00   58:11    1:25:38           1         2          2                     5                   
Steven Boyer            M      67  Tie 3rd                 M6569         27:31   1:01:09  1:34:34           4         3          3                     10                  
Colvin Holm             M      69  Tie 3rd                 M6569                 1:11:53  1:39:08  2:16:13            4          4          2          10                  
John Marsteller         M      69  No Series               M6569         24:45                              3                                          No Series           
John McGiffin           M      70  1                       M7074                 56:02    1:26:39  2:00:43            1          1          1          3                   
John Schmidt            M      74  2                       M7074         33:30   1:11:31  1:44:47  2:27:57  1         2          2          1          4                   
Wayne Vander Pol        M      70  No Series               M7074         46:02                              2                                          No Series           
Jim Dollar              M      78  No Series               M7579         43:32                              1                                          No Series           
William Jackson         M      81  No Series               M80+                                                                                        No Series           
David Kelley            M      36  No Series               WC            24:26                              1                                          No Series           

Embed Code