Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21, 2020 Steilacoom, WA US 98388 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Series Division Series Score Name                   City             State Athlete Type 5K Clock Time 10K Time 15K Time 20K Time 5K Points 10K Points 15K Points 20K Points 
===== =============== ============ ====================== ================ ===== ============ ============= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========== ========== ========== 
      F2024           3            Jasmine Salabye        Tacoma           WA    KM Series    26:37         53:28    1:33:35           1         1          1                     
      F3034           3            Bekah Osterhaus        Tacoma           WA    KM Series    24:04         49:18    1:14:26           1         1          1                     
      F3034           6            Adriana Derrah         Spanaway         WA    KM Series    30:12         1:01:00  1:33:05  2:08:56  5         3          2          1          
      F3034           8            Virginia Conklin       Tacoma           WA    KM Series    28:34         59:29    1:35:57           3         2          3                     
      F3034           10           Jacquelin Hooyer       Tacoma           WA    KM Series    30:23         1:27:47  1:51:52  2:24:20  4         5          4          2          
      F3034           12           Kallie Grochowski      Tacoma           WA    KM Series    32:35         1:10:59  1:53:45  2:38:06  6         4          5          3          
      F3539           3            San Lord               Tacoma           WA    KM Series    21:45         44:59    1:10:07           1         1          1                     
      F3539           5            Alison Skinner         University Place WA    KM Series    24:48         49:49    1:18:46  1:46:42  2         2          2          1          
      F3539           8            Marinda Huber          Tacoma           WA    KM Series    33:11         1:05:57           2:38:20  3         3                     2          
      F3539           12           Marci Braithwaite      PUYALLUP         WA    KM Series    34:16         1:10:59  1:54:33  2:32:50  4         4          4          5          
      F3539           15           Tiffany Hartline       Tacoma           WA    KM Series    40:52         1:32:34  2:39:19           5         5          5                     
      F4044           4            Rachel Elizalde-Powell Renton           WA    KM Series    28:24         58:01    1:30:16  2:02:15  3         2          1          1          
      F4044           5            Jennifer Taylor        Tumwater         WA    KM Series    27:59         57:30    1:32:14  2:12:25  2         1          2          2          
      F4044           14           Anna Petersen          Tacoma           WA    KM Series    31:46         1:05:11           2:12:57  5         6                     3          
      F4044           14           Anthea Zeise           Lakewood         WA    KM Series    32:07         1:04:50  1:47:19  2:21:20  6         5          5          4          
      F4044           21           Jessie Haynes          Tacoma           WA    KM Series    36:31                  2:05:19  2:47:16  8                    7          6          
      F4549           3            Sheri Shimko           Poulsbo          WA    KM Series                  54:14    1:28:10  1:59:39            1          1          1          
      F4549           5            Danielle De La Pena    Dupont           WA    KM Series    28:56         57:13    1:34:11           1         2          2                     
      F4549           12           Connie Bertola         Allyn            WA    KM Series    35:38         1:32:55  2:39:20           4         5          3                     
      F5054           3            Larissa Uchiyama       Kirkland         WA    KM Series    25:06         51:40    1:19:13  1:43:56  1         1          1          1          
      F5054           6            Ilka Judkins           Tacoma           WA    KM Series    26:44         55:17    1:27:10  2:05:47  2         2          2          2          
      F5054           9            Sophia Petro           Tacoma           WA    KM Series    29:07         1:05:11  1:44:41           3         3          3                     
      F5054           12           Dawn Golden            Tacoma           WA    KM Series    30:35         1:27:47  1:51:55  2:24:15  4         5          5          3          
      F5054           14           Catherine Schwab                        WA    KM Series    35:35         1:08:36  1:49:09           6         4          4                     
      F5054           21           Susanne Noble                           WA    KM Series    58:33         1:32:06  2:25:56           8         6          7                     
      F5559           3            Melisa Evangelos       Tacoma           WA    KM Series    25:58         52:28    1:25:24  1:53:57  1         1          1          1          
      F5559           6            Isobel Crump           Kingston         WA    KM Series    28:11         1:01:42  1:31:12  1:59:20  2         3          2          2          
      F5559           8            Corinne Bernardy       Dupont           WA    KM Series    28:42         1:00:07  1:34:42           3         2          3                     
      F5559           13           Carmen Frye                             WA    KM Series    30:57         1:04:47  1:45:28           4         4          5                     
      F5559           14           Ranelle Loftis         Eatonville       WA    KM Series    31:16         1:05:19  1:39:17           5         5          4                     
      F5559           17           Star Metternich        Steilacoom       WA    KM Series    35:34         1:08:35  1:49:09  2:22:21  8         7          7          3          
      F5559           18           Robin Odell            Lakewood         WA    KM Series                  1:06:02  1:57:14  2:27:59            6          8          4          
      F5559           21           Christine Mabini       Lakewood         WA    KM Series    34:24         1:09:13  1:46:11           7         8          6                     
      F5559           25           Mara Bailey            Olympia          WA    KM Series    31:51         1:12:52  2:03:06           6         9          10                    
      F6064           3            Susan Russell Hall     Lakewood         WA    KM Series    28:27         59:07    1:34:11  2:05:47  1         1          1          1          
      F7074           4            Barbara Johnson                         WA    KM Series    31:55         1:07:07  1:56:28           1         2          1                     
      F7074           4            Janet Werner           Tacoma           WA    KM Series    32:32         1:06:02           2:18:20  2         1                     1          
      M1519           3            James Noble                             WA    KM Series    32:12         1:07:08  1:50:23           1         1          1                     
      M3539           3            Cameron Morton         Port Orchard     WA    KM Series    29:40         1:23:44  2:24:05           1         1          1                     
      M4044           4            Aaron Petersen         Tacoma           WA    KM Series    20:57                  1:07:33  1:29:38  1                    2          1          
      M4044           4            Brian Taylor           Tumwater         WA    KM Series    20:58         42:22    1:07:15           2         1          1                     
      M4044           8            Brett Imsland          Tumwater         WA    KM Series    23:21         49:16    1:18:43           3         2          3                     
      M4044           11           Randy Skeen            Puyallup         WA    KM Series    29:30         1:03:16  1:38:56           4         3          4                     
      M4549           3            Jamin May              Tumwater         WA    KM Series    19:08         39:11    1:01:48  1:23:42  1         1          1          1          
      M4549           6            Cristofer De La Pena   Dupont           WA    KM Series    28:03         54:23    1:34:10  1:51:13  2         2          3          2          
      M4549           8            Jarod Kasner           Puyallup         WA    KM Series    28:00         56:50    1:32:19  2:09:17  3         3          2          3          
      M5054           3            Gary Petro             Tacoma           WA    KM Series    18:38         38:10    1:00:50  1:23:39  1         1          1          1          
      M5054           7            Robert Scholl          Fox Island       WA    KM Series    22:59         47:07    1:14:25  1:41:13  4         3          2          2          
      M5054           15           mark hines             Tacoma           WA    KM Series    30:49         1:07:45  1:48:51           6         6          3                     
      M5559           9            Bernard Mabini                          WA    KM Series    34:02         1:09:56  1:45:42           3         4          2                     
      M6064           3            Kent Sizer             Renton           WA    KM Series    20:52                  1:05:47  1:27:30  1                    1          1          
      M6064           5            David Parsons          Issaquah         WA    KM Series                  43:47    1:08:30  1:32:41            1          2          2          
      M6569           3            Stan Grochowski        Tacoma           WA    KM Series    24:30         49:43    1:17:24  1:45:35  1         1          1          1          
      M6569           6            Steven Boyer           Tacoma           WA    KM Series    27:25         56:37    1:33:36  2:07:49  2         2          2          2          
      M6569           10           Kurt Reidinger         Tacoma           WA    KM Series    29:59         1:03:24  1:43:40           3         4          3                     
      M7579           3            John Schmidt           Lakewood         WA    KM Series    34:30         1:10:25  1:50:52  2:47:16  1         1          1          1          

Embed Code