Fort Steilacoom Resolution Series

Sat January 4 - Sat March 21 Steilacoom, WA 98388 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- KM Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2020 (2 of 3)
Mile Series
February 5K 2020
February 5K
Resolution 15K 2020
Resolution 15k
Resolution 15 Mile 2020
Resolution 15 mile
January 5K 2020
January 5K
Resolution 10K 2020
Resolution 10K
Resolution 10 Mile 2020
Resolution 10 mile
Resolution 5K 2020
Resolution 5K
Resolution 5 Mile - 2020
Resolution 5 mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- KM Series-2019
Kilometer Series
Mile Series-2019
Mile Series
5K Results-2019
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 5 mile
10K Results-2019
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 10 mile
15K Results-2019
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results-2019
Resolution 15 mile
20K - 2019
Resolution 20K
20 Mile - 2019
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K - 2019
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series - 2018
Kilometer Series
Mile Series - 2018
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 5K
5 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 5 mile
10 Km Results - 2018
Resolution 10K
10 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 10 mile
15 Km Results -2018
Resolution 15k
15 Mile Results -2018
Resolution 15 mile
20K Results - 2018
Resolution 20K
20 Mile Results - 2018
Resolution 20 mile
Spring 5K Results - 2018
Spring 5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Km Series (Final) - 2017
Kilometer Series
Mile Series (Final) - 2017
Mile Series
5 Km Results - 2017
5K Run
5 Mile Results - 2017
5 Mile Run
10 Km Results - 2017
10K Run
10 Mile Results - 2017
10 Mile Run
15 Km Results - 2017
15K Run
15 Mile Results - 2017
15 Mile Run
20 Km Results - 2017
20 K Run
20 Mile Results - 2017
20 Mile Run
Overall Results
Steilacoom Shamrock 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kilometer Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
15 Mile Open - 2016
15K Run
20 Mile Open - 2016
20 Mile Run
20 Kilometer Masters - 2016
20 K Run
20 Kilometer Open - 2016
20 K Run
15 Kilometer Masters - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Kilometer Open - 2016
15 Mile Run
15 Mile Masters - 2016
15K Run
10 Kilometer Masters - 2016
10 Mile Run
Mile Series Points - 2016
Series Races Kilometers/Miles
10 Kilometer Open - 2016
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Masters - 2016
10K Run
10 Mile Open - 2016
10K Run
5 Kilometer Masters - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Kilometer Open - 2016
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Masters - 2016
5K Run
5 Mile Open - 2016
5K Run
20 Mile Masters - 2016
20 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Series Division Series Score Name               City             State Athlete Type 5 Mile Time 10 Mile Time 15 Mile Time 20 Mile Time 5 Mile Points 10 Mile Points 15 Mile Points 20 Mile Points 
=============== ============ ================== ================ ===== ============ =========== ============ ============ ============ ============= ============== ============== ============== 
M7074           3            COLVIN HOLM        Kent             WA    Mile Series  46:56       1:41:42      2:42:55      3:45:09      1             1              1              1              
M4549           11           JUN CHEA           Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  36:20       1:13:32      1:55:44      2:37:52      4             4              4              3              
M4549           9            Jody Wilkins                        WA    Mile Series  33:00       1:08:07      1:53:52                   3             3              3                             
M4549           6            Robert Bondurant   Chimacum         WA    Mile Series  32:57       1:07:40      1:47:43      2:34:34      2             2              2              2              
M4549           3            Will Williams      Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  31:27       1:05:32      1:43:48      2:19:01      1             1              1              1              
M4044           11           Robert Dees        Gig Harbor       WA    Mile Series  39:13       1:22:55      2:14:33      3:01:27      4             4              4              3              
M4044           9            Carl Youngquist                     WA    Mile Series  36:34       1:16:55      2:04:40                   3             3              3                             
M4044           6            steve johns        Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  34:27       1:12:03      1:50:40      2:37:13      2             2              2              2              
M4044           3            Patrick Ferguson   University Place WA    Mile Series  32:37       1:07:32      1:49:56      2:33:38      1             1              1              1              
M4549           11           Matt Ferrel        Olympia          WA    Mile Series  37:28       1:17:49      1:57:15      2:48:19      5             5              5              1              
M5054           3            Roger Smith        Auburn           WA    Mile Series  35:20       1:11:40      1:48:15      2:29:05      1             1              1              1              
M6569           5            Terry Wong         Seattle          WA    Mile Series  39:47       1:21:05      2:07:19                   2             2              1                             
M6064           6            Jack Bettelon                       WA    Mile Series  45:21       1:34:05      2:30:18                   2             2              2                             
M6064           3            Mickey Allen       Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  35:14       1:13:33      1:49:35                   1             1              1                             
M5559           14           Chris Thielbar                      WA    Mile Series  37:20       1:22:44      2:11:38                   4             5              5                             
M5559           13           Bruce Christen     Suquamish        WA    Mile Series  37:37       1:21:13      2:11:28                   5             4              4                             
M5559           7            Mark Dahlby        Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  38:00       1:18:58      2:00:59      2:47:28      6             2              2              3              
M5559           6            Daniel Mendes      Seattle          WA    Mile Series  39:05       1:19:33      2:00:56      2:46:29      7             3              1              2              
M5559           5            Bruce Robie        Puyallup         WA    Mile Series  35:31       1:15:17      2:04:22      2:40:53      3             1              3              1              
M3539           6            Mike Buffo         Olympia          WA    Mile Series  32:44       1:07:20      1:48:48                   2             2              2                             
M3539           3            Rich Frazier       Olympia          WA    Mile Series  30:04       1:00:31      1:34:41      2:11:06      1             1              1              1              
M3034           5            Ryan Kraeger       Puyallup         WA    Mile Series  58:01       2:02:13      3:31:25                   2             1              2                             
F4044           4            Elizabeth Thiel                     WA    Mile Series  38:54       1:17:51      2:00:53                   1             1              2                             
F4044           4            Amanda Hoskins     Puyallup         WA    Mile Series              1:18:22      1:59:14      2:50:59                    2              1              1              
F3539           3            Kim Butler         Dupont           WA    Mile Series  39:17       1:19:15      2:01:08                   1             1              1                             
F3034           11           Stefanie Brophy    Graham           WA    Mile Series  47:25       1:36:43      2:29:51                   5             5              1                             
F3034           9            Amy Kinney         Bremerton        WA    Mile Series  44:41       1:31:00      2:43:43      3:34:28      3             3              3              3              
F3034           7            Yvette Donde       Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  44:46       1:33:05      2:30:03      3:24:02      4             4              2              1              
F3034           6            Sara Morris        Dupont           WA    Mile Series  42:11       1:29:53                   3:27:14      2             2                             2              
F3034           4            Rosa Eshoo         Dupont           WA    Mile Series  41:35       1:29:53                   3:27:15      1             2                             1              
F4044           10           Andria Laws                         WA    Mile Series  44:31       1:28:24      2:28:44                   2             4              4                             
F4044           12           Mindy Compton      Dupont           WA    Mile Series  49:11                    2:35:51      3:22:24      5                            5              2              
F6064           5            Deb Campbell       Bremerton        WA    Mile Series  50:33       1:47:03      2:32:39                   2             2              1                             
F5559           3            Rikki Bogue        Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  40:02       1:22:28      2:07:44      2:59:30      1             1              1              1              
F5054           9            Kim Kawada-Schauer Gig Harbor       WA    Mile Series  53:04       1:51:00      2:56:47      4:00:08      4             3              3              3              
F5054           5            ANA MARIA CANCHIS  University Place WA    Mile Series  41:41       1:27:48      2:24:23      3:10:26      2             1              2              2              
F4549           10           Tonya Boren        Lakewood         WA    Mile Series  1:18:01     2:26:31      2:40:42                   3             4              3                             
F4549           7            Kimberly Horn      Edgewood         WA    Mile Series  50:29       1:52:07      2:40:33                   2             3              2                             
F4549           3            Jessica Morrish    Eatonville       WA    Mile Series  39:35       1:25:27      2:17:21                   1             1              1                             
F4044           19           Kendra Peischel    Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  1:06:50     2:20:13      2:40:42                   6             7              6                             
F2529           3            Brittany Romero    Tacoma           WA    Mile Series  49:21       1:42:09                   3:34:50      1             1                             1              

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.